Jump to navigation
English
Nederlands
Français
Deutsch
Ελληνικά
Italiano
Español
Български
العربية
Euskera
Català
Suomi
Galego
עברית
Portuguese
Română
Русский
Türkçe
Eesti
Latviešu
Português
Српски
Italiano
Accedi
Register
Accesso utente
*
*
Request new password
connettiti,
crea,
condividi,
cresci
Accademie
Notizie
Resources
Comunità
Scuole
Utenti
Tu sei qui
Home
|
Utenti
Search User
ODS Questionnaire
Cerca Utenti per:
Nome
Nome
Nazione
- Qualsiasi -
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Fyrom
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Turkey
United Kingdom
USA
Ruoli
- Qualsiasi -
teacher
parent
expert
Scuola
- Qualsiasi -
2nd Gymnasium Xylokastro 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO LEMESOU 20 - AGIOU PANTELEΪMONA LIMASSOL
"Nikolaj Velimirović" Primary School
.
2/θεσιο νηπιαγωγειο κυψελης -αιγινα
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
3rd Gymnasium of Patras
3rd Vocational High School (Sivitanidios school)
9ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
Colegio Pablo VI- Fátima
Gheorghe Magheru School Caracal
Greek Regional Education of Ionian Islands
high school "Valentini" of Castrolibero (CS) Italy
ITIS A. Volta Frosinone
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu Apahida Structura Sannicoara
Niittykumpu school
oš f193ra Bernardina Tome Leakovića, Bošnjaci
OŠ Vrbani, Zagreb
Primary/Secondary School " Ivan Vazov " - Burgas
Robert Schumann High School of Economics - Razgrad
Școala Sfânta Maria Mizil
ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA Hudcova, 35
Α΄ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Έγκωμης Κ.Α.
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΝΝΩΝ Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ Συκουρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΥΜΝΆΣΙΟ ΖΑΛΟΓΓΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Ιάσμου
Γυμνάσιο Μακρυγιαλου Πιερίας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Διστόμου
Πρότυπα εκπαιδευτήρια Μαλτέζου
ОУ " Георги Бенковски"-Бургас
!
!st Junior High School in Grevena
" Antim I" primary school
"Akad. Kiril Popov" Plovdiv
"Antun i Stjepan Radić" elemantary school, Gunja
"Bozidar Dimitrijevic Kozica" Primary School
"D-r Ivan Bogorov" Language Highschool
"Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar" - Primary School
"Ekzarh Antim I" Secondary School
"G.St.Rakovski" Kaolinovo
"Hristo Botev" Upper-primary school
"Ilia Qiqi" Primary School Burrel Albanaia
"Ilia Qiqi" Primary School Burrel Albania
"Knyaz Aleksandar I" Plovdiv
"Kralja Tomislava" Primary School
"Ljubica Radosavljevic Nada" Primary School
"Mijat Stojanović", Primary School, Babina Greda
"Milivoje Borovic"Primary school
"Nicolae Iorga"Secondary School
"Pontica" Technica College of Constanta
"Profesor Marin Drinow" Kyustendil
"St. St. Cyril and Methodeus" Secondary School , Radomir
"Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodii" - Smiadovo
"Sveti Sava" Primary School
"Sveti Sava" Primary school, Sremska Mitrovica
"Svetlina"Private School
"Ulpenat horev" for girls
"Vitomir Širola Pajo",Nedešćina
,,Nace Bugjoni, Kumanovo,Republikof Macedonia
,,Ridze" Primary school
-
--
.
.
1
1 circolo Pozzuoli
1 DIM CHIOU
1 EPAL DRAPETSONAS
1 EPAL MYRINA LEMNOS
1 Epal Neapolis Crete
1 epal rethymnou
1 GEL EDESSAS
1 Gymnasium Nafplion
1 Junior High School of Messolonghi ("Palamaiki")
1 nipiagogio
1 PEKES ATTIKHS
1 Primary and Secondary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Smolyan, Bulgaria
1 Senior High School Kalymnos
1 Vocational High School of Evosmos
1 ΓΕΛ Παραμυθιάς
1 Γυμνάσιο Κισάμου
1 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΩΝ
1 Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
1. Gymnasium Evosmos
1. osnovna škola Varaždin
1. СУ "Пенчо П. Славейков", гр. София
1. СУ "Пенчо П. Славейков", София
1.Gymnasio Chalkidas
1.osnovna skola Petrinja
1/THESIO NIPIAGOGEIO DREPANOU PATRON
1/Θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ Ν.ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
1/Θ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10 EPAL HLIOUPOLIS
10 Gymnasium Nikea- Athens
10/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΖΥΓΟΥ
100. Yıl Secondary School
102 Dimotiko Sholeio Athinon
108 Secondary school
10o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
10o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
10th Belgrade Grammar school- "Mihajlo Pupin"
10th Gymnasium Patras -10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
10th Helioupolis Primary School
10th Primary School Asklipieiou Argolidas
10th Primary School of Limassol (K.B)
10th Primary School of Nea Ionia Attiki
10ο Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών
10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βέροιας
10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλανδρίου
11 Elementary School Kalamata
11 ΓΕΛ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
11 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγρινίου
119 Secondary School "Acad. Mihail Arnaudov"
11o Dhmotiko Agriniou
11o ΓΕΛ Περιστερίου , Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Περιστερίου
11o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
11o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
11ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
11ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
12 marasleio
12 PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLOU
12 δημοτικό σχολείο Αχαρνών
12/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
12/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
12/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Φώκαιας
12/θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
12/θέσιο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Οινοφύτων
120 Primary School "Georgy Sava Rakovsky" - Sofia
121 SOU "Georgi Izmirliev"
12o Γυμνάσιο Περιστερίου
12o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
12th Primary School of Evosmos-Thessaloniki
12th Primary School of Heraklion Crete
12th Secondary school Acharnon
12thPrimary School Peristeri
12ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλιθέας Αθήνα
12ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
13 nipiagogio chanion
13 Gymnasium Larissa
13 lyceum thessaloniki
13 Primary School of Kalamaria-Thessaloniki
13 Primary School of Peiraias
13 Primary School Polichni Thessaloniki
13 Γυμν. Περιστερίου
132.Comprehensive School ,,Vania Voinova"
135 Νηπιαγωγείο Αθηνών
137 SOU "Angel Kanchev"
137th Secondary School "Angel Kanchev"
138 СОУ "Проф. Васил Златарски" - София
13o Dim Sx Thess
13o Primary School Polichni Thessaloniki
13rd Primary School of Acharnes
13th elementary school of Rethymno
13th Gymnasium of Heraklion, Crete
13th senior high school heraklion
13ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμαριάς
14 GYMNASIUM THESSALONIKI, GREECE
14 primary school of Iraklion
14 September Anatolia High School
14 ΔΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ ΕΑΕΠ
143 Primary School "Georgi Benkovski"
144 СУ "Народни будители"
145ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
14o PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AGIOS DIMITRIOS
14o Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
14th KINDERGARTEN CORFU
14th Primary School of Acharnes
14th Primary School of Athens "Dimitris Pikionis", Greece
14th Primary School of Lamia
14ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλιθέας
14ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλλιθέας
14ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλανδρίου
15 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
15 dimotiko ilioupolis
15 gymnasium Thessaloniki
15 High School of Athens
15 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
15o Primary School of Ag. Dimitrios
15o Γυμνάσιο Λάρισας & ΛΤ
15th Junior High School of Peristeri
15th Primary School of Heraklion City, Crete
15th Primary school of Nea Ionia
15th Primary Scool of Ilioupolis
15ο Γυμνάσιο & Λ.Τ. Λάρισας
15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ & ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
15ο Γυμνάσιο &Λ.Τ Λάρισας
15ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
16o Primary School of Evosmos
16th Intercultural primary school of chania
16th Primary School of Lamia
16th Primary School of Pavlos Melas, Thessaloniki
16ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
17 Primary School of Larissa
17 Primary School of Nikaia
17o Dimotiko Kozanis
17o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πάτρας
17o Νηπιαγωγείο Ευόσμου
17th primari school of Agrinio
17th Primary School of Acharnai
17ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
17ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ευόσμου
18 ''William Gladstone''
18 SOU Sofia
18 SU William Gladstone
18o Kindergarden Ag.Dimitrios
18o Primary school of agios Dimitrios
18th Primary School of Acharnes
18th Primary School of Ioannina, Greece
18ο Δ.Σχ. Κερατσινίου
18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κερατσινίου
19 Dimotiko Sxoleio Kavalas
19 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
192 High School "Hristo Botev"
199 School Sofia
19o GYMNASIO THESSALONIKHS
19th GYMNASIO THESSALONIKIS
19th Primary School of Katerini
19th Primary School of Lamia
19th Primary School of Serres
19ο Δ. Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1gymnasio eleysina
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ
1o & 2o Nipiagogeia Karpathou
1o D.S. Papagou
1o Dhmotiko Neochoriou
1o Dhmotino Neochoriou
1o Dimotiko Agiou Nikolaou Lasithiou
1o Dimotiko Katoxis
1o EK Lamiaw
1o EPA.L. DESKATHS
1o EPAL ALMYROY
1o EPAL Argous
1o EPAL ASPROPYRGOU
1o epal drapetswnas
1o EPAL KALLONIS
1o EPAL Kavalas
1o EPAL lefkadas
1o Epal Neapolis Lasithi
1o Experimental High School of Athens
1o GEL AMALIADAS
1o GEL Ellinikou
1o gymn. Kalybion
1o Gymnasio Ano Toumpas
1o Gymnasio Artemidos
1o GYMNASIO GERAKA
1o Gymnasio Giannitson
1o Gymnasio Papagou
1o GYMNASIO PTOLEMAIDAS
1o gymnasio zografou
1o Gymnasioum Glykon Neron
1o gymnasium Zografou
1o PRIMARY SCHOOL AGION THEODORON KORINTHIAS
1o Primary School Melission
1o Primary School of Spata
1o Vocational School of Karditsa (1o ΕΠΑΛ)
1o ΓΕΛ ΙΛΙΟΥ
1o ΓΕΛ Ξάνθης
1o ΓΕΛ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1o ΓΕΛ Υμηττού
1o Γενικά Λύκειο Χίου
1o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
1o γυμνάσιο Ελευθερίου Βενιζέλου Χανίων
1o Γυμνάσιο Καλαμπάκας
1o Γυμνάσιο Μεγάρων
1o Γυμνάσιο Ν. Μηχανιώνας
1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1o Γυμνάσιο Σπάτων
1o Γυμνάσιο Φιλιππιαδας
1o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δυτικής Μάνης
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλοχωρίου, Θεσσαλονίκης
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλυθιών Ρόδου Ελλάδα
1o δημοτικό σχολείο Λιμένα Θάσου
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παιανίας
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Φιλιππιάδας
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλανδρίου
1o ειδικο δημοτικο Αμαρουσιου
1o Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιλίου
1o ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1o ΕΚ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
1o ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
1o Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Αγίων Αναργύρων
1o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
1o Λύκειο Υμηττού
1o νηπιαγωγείο γαργαλιάνων
1o Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΣΑΣ,ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ, ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
1o ΠΠΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
1o Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιωαννίνων
1oΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1st
1st E.K Dramas
1st EK of Alexandroupolis
1st Elementary School of Igoumenitsa
1st elementary School Thermi Thessaloniki
1st EPA.L ARTAS
1st EPAL Artas
1st EPAL Elefsinas
1st EPAL Larisas
1st EPAL of Didimoticho
1st epal of Elliniko, Athens
1st EPAL of Ioannina
1st Esperino Epal Tavrou
1st Experimental Gymnasium of Athens
1st Experimental High School of Athens
1st Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
1st Experimental Primary School of Rhodes
1st GEL Egaleo
1st GEL ELEFTHERIOU - KORDELIOU
1st GEL Kos
1st General Lyceum of Argostoli
1st General Lyceum of Patras
1st Gimnasium of Corfu
1st Gymnasio Kilkis
1st gymnasio of nafpaktou
1st Gymnasio of Sykies
1st Gymnasium (Junior High School) of Alexandreia
1st Gymnasium Acharnon
1st Gymnasium of Vrilissia
1st High School of Agia Paraskevi
1st High School of Byron
1st High School of Glyka Nera
1st High school of Ilioupolis
1st high school of Kaisariani
1st High School of Nafplio
1st Highschool of Ilioupolis
1st Jounior High School of Nea Smyrni
1st Junior High School Acharnon
1st Junior High School of Argos
1st Junior High school of Corinth
1st Junior High School of Messolonghi
1st JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL of ORCHOMENOS
1st Junior High School of Trikala
1st Junior High School of Voula
1st kindergarten corfu
1st kindergarten of Nea Redestos
1st kindergarten Ormulia
1st Kindergarten Thermi
1st Laboratory Center Heraklion
1st Laboratory Center of GIANNITSA
1st Laboratory Center of Trikala
1st Lagadas Primary School
1st Lyceum o Elefsina
1st Lyceum of Agios Athanasios
1st Lyceum of Kifisia
1st Lyceum of Patras
1st Lycioum Patras
1st Model Experimental Primary School Thessaloniki - SPE-AUTh
1st Primary School Bjelovar
1st Primary School NEA Chalkidona
1st PRIMARY SCHOOL NEAPOLI THESSALONIKI
1st Primary School of Oraiokastro
1st Primary School of Alexandroupolis
1st Primary School of Aliveri
1st Primary School of Arta
1st PRIMARY SCHOOL OF ASPROPYRGOS
1st Primary School of Avgorou
1st Primary School Of Florina
1st Primary School of Gorgopotamos, Fthiotida
1st Primary School of Kissamos
1st Primary School of Korinthos
1st Primary School of Kyparissia
1st Primary School of Nafplio
1st Primary school of Nea Redestos
1st Primary School of Palaio Faliro
1st Primary School of Palea Fokea
1st Primary School of Paleokastro
1st Primary School of Pallini, Attica, Greece
1st primary School of Peania
1st Primary School of Petroupoli
1st primary school of Polixni Thessaloniki
1st Primary School of Stylida
1st Primary School of Vyronas
1st PRIMARY SHOOL OF KRYONERI
1st Protypo Peiramatiko Scholeio Thessalonikis
1st Secondary School of Gerakas
1st Senior High School of Korydallos
1st Senior High school of Vironas
1st Senior High School Sykeon of Thessaloniki
1st Vocational High School (EPAL) of Evosmos
1st Vocational High School of Vrontados Chios Greece
1st Vocational School,Agioi Anargyroi,Athens-1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
1th Experimental Primary School of Rhodes
1th senior high school of ymittos
1ΓΕΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1η Περιφέρεια Δημοτικής Εκπαίδευσης Αχαΐας
1ο ΕΠΑ. Λ. ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1ο 12/Θ Π.Δ.ΣΧ.ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (ΜΑΡΑΣΛΕΙΟ)
1ο 12/θέσιο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών (Μαράσλειο)
1ο High School of Ymittos
1ο ΓΕΛ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ
1ο ΓΕΛ Επανομής (1st High School of Epanomi- Greece)
1ο ΓΕΛ Μεσσήνης
1ο ΓΕΛ Νάουσας
1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
1ο ΓΕΛ Φιλιππιάδας
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Άργους
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Κερατσινίου
1ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΩ "ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΕΙΟ"
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Νέας Μάκρης
1ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
1ο Γυμνασιο Αλεξάνδρειας / 1st Junior High School of Alexandreia
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Αυλώνα
1ο Γυμνάσιο Βούλας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Γιαννιτσών
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Μεσολογγίου
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Μεταμόρφωσης
1ο Γυμνάσιο Νέου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ορεστιάδας
1ο γυμνασιο Ορχομενου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Π. Φαλήρου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Πεύκων
1ο Γυμνάσιο Πύργου Ηλείας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ραφήνας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ρεθύμνου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Σάμου
1ο Γυμνασιο Ταυρου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Τούμπας Θεσσαλονίκης
1ο Δημ. Σχ. Φιλιππιάδας
1ο Δημοτικό Διονύσου
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑ
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Διονύσου
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Έδεσσας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θέρμης Θεσσαλονίκης
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κομοτηνής-1st Primary School of Komotini
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου-Αργολίδας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολίχνης
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρίζας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σούδας
1ο ΔΣ Αγίου Νικολάου Λασιθίου
1ο ΕΚ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
1ο ΕΚ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Δεσκάτης
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ - 1st VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ITHACA
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Καρλοβασίου
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Μούδρου
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Πάτρας
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΣΙΒΙΤΑΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
1ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Άμφισσας
1ο ΚΔΑΠ-ΜΕΑ "Μπέττυ Λεωτσάκου" (ΚΕΑΤ)
1ο λύκειο Άρτας
1ο Λύκειο Ηρακλείου
1ο Λύκειο Κηφισιάς / 2ο Γυμνάσιο Κηφισιάς
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ελληνικού
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Μελισσίων
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1ο Πειραματικό Δ.Σ. Αλεξανδρούπολης/ 1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γενικό Λύκειο Μανόλης Ανδρόνικος
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Θεσσαλονίκης / 1st Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δ.Σχ. Αλεξανδρούπολης
1ο ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
2
2 EPAL AGRINIOY
2 EPAL AIGALEO
2 GEL FLORINAS
2 gymn neir
2 gymnasio Kozanis Greece
2 lyceum of zakynthos
2 lykeio giannitsa
2 lykeio mytilinis
2 lykeio of Arta
2 OU"D-r Petar Beron"
2 SOU "Akad. Emiliyan Stanev"
2 ΓΕΛ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
2 ΓΕΛ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2 ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2 Γυμνάσιο Ν.Ιωνίας Βόλου και 3 ΕΠΑΛ Βόλου
2 Ε.Κ. ΡΟΔΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΙΝΗΣ
2 Νηπιαγωγείο Νικήτης
2. gimnazija, Zagreb
2. Peiramatiko Gymnasio Thessalonikis
2/seater Primary school of Rodochori
2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Παραποτάμου Θεσπρωτίας
2/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιάλτρων
20 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
20 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
20o Gymnasio Patras
20th Junior High School of Patras
20th primary school of Ilioupolis
20th Primary School of Keratsini
20ο Δημ. Σχ. Καλαμαριάς
20ο Δημ.Σχολείο Καλλιθέας
21 Gymnasium of Athens
21 Primary School of Larissa
21o Νηπαιγωγείο Πατρών/ 21st Preschool of Patras
21SOU "Hr.Botev"
21ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλκίδας
22 SOU "G. S. Rakovski", Sofia
23 dimotiko sxoleio Athens
23rd Primary School of Patras
23rd Primary School of Thessaloniki
23ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
23ο δημοτικό σχολείο Καλλιθέας
24th Primary School Acharnes Attiki Greece
24th Primary School of Ioannina
24th Primary School of Kalamata,Messinia
25th Primary School of Larissa
26 High School of Athens - Maraslio
26 PRIMARY SCHOOL OF HERAKLION
26 νηπιαγωγείο Καλαμάτας
26o Νηπιαγωγείο χανίων Κρήτη Ελλάς
27 ΓΕ.Λ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
27dimvol
28ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
29 High School "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Sofia
29o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών "Νίκος Γκάτσος"
29o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης
29ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
29ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πάτρας
2d Primary School of Kilkis
2GymAsprop
2nd
2nd All-Day Primary School of Kavala
2nd and 6th Primary School of Artemida
2nd Elementary School Nea Raidestos , Thessaloniki, Greece
2nd epal Dramas
2nd EPAL of Karditsa
2nd EPAL of Komotini
2nd EPAL Xanthis
2nd Experimental Model Kindergarden School, Thessaloniki
2nd GEL Lefkadas
2nd General Lyceum of Oraiokastro
2nd Gymnasio Chaidari
2nd GYMNASIUM OF KALABAKA
2nd Gymnasium of Naxos
2nd Gymnasium Xylokastro 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2nd High School Igoumenitsa
2nd High school of Alimos
2nd High School of Argos
2nd high school of Artemis, Attika
2nd High School of Gerakas
2nd High School of Komotini
2nd High School of Kozani
2nd High School of Lavrio
2nd High School of Pallini
2nd high shool of Moshato
2nd High-School of Rhodes
2nd Hischool of Orestiada
2nd Junior high school Kordelio
2nd Junior High School of Amaliada
2nd Junior High School of Kalampaka
2nd junior high school of markopoulo
2nd Junior High School of Sitia
2nd Junior High School of Thebes "Pindareio"
2nd junior jigh school of Komotini
2nd kindergarden kampochora,chios
2nd Kindergarten of Peania
2nd Kindergarten of Perama
2nd Lyceum of Amaliada
2nd Lykeion Kaisarianis
2nd Muslim Minority Primary School of Komotini
2nd Primary School of Chios
2nd Primary School Dininiou-Esonias
2nd Primary school Gerakas Attiki
2nd Primary school Mileon Kalon Neron Magnesia GREECE
2nd Primary school N.Peramos Attica
2nd Primary School of Agios Kirikos Ikaria
2nd Primary School of Artemidas
2nd Primary School of Athens
2nd PRIMARY SCHOOL of FARKADONA
2nd Primary School of Ierapetra, Lasithi, Crete
2nd Primary School of Kato Achaia, Ditiki Achaia
2nd Primary School of Lagadas Thessaloniki
2nd Primary School of Lamia
2nd Primary School of Liopetri
2nd Primary School of Mesologgi
2nd Primary School of Nafplio
2nd Primary School of Nea Agchialos-Varnaleio
2nd Primary School of New Moudania Halkidiki
2nd Primary School of Peraia - Thessaloniki
2nd Primary School of Rafina
2nd primary school of Skiathos
2nd primary school of Spata
2nd Primary School of Triandria, Thessaloniki, Greece
2nd primary school, Aigina,Greece
2nd Secondary School of Argos
2nd Senior High School of Megara
2nd Senior High Secondary School of Sparta, Laconia
2nd Senior Hight School of Echedoros
2nd Senior-High School of Sparta
2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
2o DIMOTIKO MANDRA,ATTIKI
2o EPAL Amarousiou
2o EPAL ILIOU
2o epal patras
2o Experimental Kindergarten School of AUTH
2o GEL Orestiadas
2o GEL P. FALIROU
2o GEL THERMAIKOU
2o gel vrilission
2o GENIKO LYKEIO GIANNITSON
2o Gymnasio Agiou Nikolaou
2o Gymnasio Samou
2o Gymnasio Stavroupolis
2o High School Skala Oropou
2o Protypo Peiramatiko Geniko Lykeio Athinon
2o ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2o ΓΕΛ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
2o ΓΕΛ Ηγουμενίτσας
2o ΓΕΛ Καλαμαριάς
2o ΓΕΛ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
2o Γυμνάσιο Αγ. Αθανασίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Αργοστολίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Δραπετσώνας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2o Γυμνασιο Καλαματας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
2o Γυμνάσιο Μεσολογγίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Μεσσήνης
2o Γυμνάσιο Ναυπλίου
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ, ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
2o Γυμνάσιο Περαίας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
2o Δημοτικό Γλυκών Νερών
2o Δημοτικό Νέας Σμύρνης
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΗΡΥΚΟΥ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κρυονερίου
2o Δημοτικο Σχολειο Νέας Ραιδεστού Θέρμη Θεσσαλονίκης
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλάστρας
2o ΕΠΑΛ Αμαλιάδας
2o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
2o ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
2o Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Περιστερίου
2o νηπιαγωγείο Ζεφυρίου
2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ (2nd Experimental High School of Thessaloniki)
2th Primary School of Asvestohori
2th Primary School of Asvestohori 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ασβεστοχωρίου
2η Περιφέρεια Ειδικής Αγωγής και Εκπαίδευσης
2Η ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2η Περιφέρεια Ειδικής Αγωγής και Εκπαίδευσης
2η ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ Π.Ε. ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2ο Gymnasio Agiou NIkolaou
2ο Αρτέμιδος
2ο ΓΕΛ Αγ. Παρασκευής
2ο ΓΕΛ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ
2ο ΓΕΛ Γέρακα
2ο ΓΕΛ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ - ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2ο ΓΕΛ Ηγουμενιτσας
2ο ΓΕΛ Καισαριανής
2ο ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ Λάρισας
2ο ΓΕΛ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
2ο ΓΕΛ Περιστερίου
2ο ΓΕΛ Πρέβεζας
2ο ΓΕΛ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αλιβερίου
2ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλλιθέας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Αιγίου
2ο γυμνάσιο Αρτέμιδας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλειου
2ο Γυμνάσιο Θήβας
2ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλίπολης
2ο Γυμνάσιο Κορίνθου
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Ιωνίας Αττικής
2ο Γυμνάσιο Παιανίας
2ο Γυμνάσιο Παλλήνης
2ο Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Πτολεμαΐδας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Χαριλάου
2ο Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
2ο Δημ. Σχολείο Πύργου
2ο Δημοτικό Αγ. Δημητρίου
2ο Δημοτικό Αφάντου -Ρόδος
2ο δημοτικό Διονύσου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΕΙΟ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αλμυρού
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Άργους
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βουτών
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζωγραφου
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καισαριανής
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Περάμου
2ο Δημοτικο σχολείο Νεου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παλαιού Φαλήρου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σηπιάδος-Προμυρίου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΑΡΚΑΔΟΝΑΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ωραιοκάστρου Θεσσαλονίκης
2ο Ε.Κ. ΡΟΔΟΥ
2ο ΕΚ Πειραιά
2ο ΕΚΦΕ Ηρακλείου
2ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Νέας Σμύρνης
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ, ΑΘΗΝΑ
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κάτω Αχαϊας
2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πορτοχελίου
3 dimotiko sxoleio samou
3 GEL KALLITHEAS
3 Gymnasio Pirgou Ilia
3 o Λύκειο Πετρουπολης
3 Γυμνασιο γερακα
3/thesio Peiramatiko (Maraslios)
32nd General Lyceum of Thessaloniki
32nd Primary School of Piraeus,Greece
33 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
33ο Primary School of Athens
35th Primary School of Peristeri
38o ΓΕΛ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
3d Primary school of Paleo Faliro
3o
3o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
3o Elementary School of Kato Achaia
3o GEL Alexandroupolis
3o Gymnasio Kifissias
3o Gymnasio Kozanis
3o gymnasio petroupolis
3o High School of Alexandroupolis
3o junior high school of nea filadelfeia
3o junior high school of Rethymno
3o LYKEIO THESSALONIKHS - 3o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3o Maroussi
3o Rizas
3o ΓΕΛ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
3o ΓΕΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
3o ΓΕΛ.Αργυρούπολης
3o Γενικό Λύκειο Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3o Γυμνάσιο Αργοστολίου
3o Γυμνάσιο Γέρακα
3o Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
3o Γυμνάσιο Νίκαιας
3o Γυμνάσιο Τρικάλων
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
3o Δ.Σ. Λαγκαδά
3o Δημοτικό Βριλησσίων
3o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μοσχάτου
3o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
3o Νηπιαγωγείο Θήβας
3o Νηπιαγωγείο Σχηματαρίου
3o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ
3oGEL Mitilene
3rd Educational Region of Florina
3rd Experimental Primary School of Evosmos Thessalonikis
3rd Experimental Primary School of Evosmos, Thessaloniki
3rd General Lyceum Rhodes
3rd Gymnasium Naoussa Imathia
3rd Gymnasium of Igoumenitsa
3rd Gymnasium of Orestiada, Evros, Greece
3rd High School of Koropi
3rd High School of Serres
3rd High school of volos
3rd hight school, Marousi
3rd Junior High School Komotini - Greece
3rd Junior High School of Livadeia - Greece
3rd kindergarten of vrontados of chios island -greece
3rd Kindergarten School of Aiginio
3rd Lyceum (Hellas)
3rd Lyceum of Ilion
3rd Lyceum of Pyrgos - Greece
3rd Makedonitissa Primary School
3rd Nursery School of Arkalohori
3rd Primary in Markopoulo Greece
3rd Primary of Artemis
3rd Primary Scholl of Sitia
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AMALIADA
3rd Primary School of Athens
3rd Primary School of Chios
3rd Primary School of Eleftherio Kordelio
3rd Primary School of Grevena
3rd Primary School of Larissa
3rd primary school of Livadia
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF MARKOPOULO
3rd Primary School of N. Artaki
3rd Primary School of Nafplio
3rd Primary School Of Nea Smyrni
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF NEO PSYCHIKO
3rd Primary School of Peraia-Thessaloniki
3rd primary school of rhodes
3rd Primary School of Serres
3rd Primary School of Spata
3rd Primary School of Triandria
3rd Primary School Oreokastro
3rd School of Artemis, Attica, Greece
3rd Senior High School of Tripoli/ Greece
3rd Senior High Scool of Tripoli
3rd special primary school of Thessaloniki
3th Experimental All-Day Primary School of Lavreotiki
3η Εκπαιδευτική Περιφέρεια Νομού Ηρακλείου
3θέσιο Ράλλεια
3ο Γυμνάσιο Μυτιλήνης
3ο ΓΕ.Λ. Νέας Σμύρνης
3ο ΓΕΛ Αγ. Δημητρίου
3ο ΓΕΛ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
3ο ΓΕΛ Λαμίας
3ο ΓΕΛ Χίου
3ο Γυμνασιο Αλεξανδρουπολης
3ο γυμνασιο Ασπροπύργου
3ο Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών
3ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ελευσίνας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Εχεδώρου Θεσσαλονίκης (Καλοχώρι)
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ηγουμενίτσας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ιεράπετρας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Κορυδαλλού
3ο Γυμνάσιο Παλλήνης
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ρεθύμνου
3ο Δημ.Σχολ. Πεύκης
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
3ο Δημοτικό Μαρκοπούλου
3ο Δημοτικό Σερρών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεσσήνης
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
3ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Ρεθύμνου
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σητείας
3ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
3ο ΕΠΑΛ ΣΙΒΙΤΑΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ
3ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Πειραιά
3ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Ν.Φιλαδέλφειας
3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου
3ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου
3ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Κ. Αχαϊας
3ο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Εύοσμου Θεσσαλονίκης
4 Gymnasium Polichnis Thessaloniki
4 Temmuz Sehit Huseyin Guldal Secondary School
4/Θ ΔΣ ΑΠΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
40 School "Louis Pasteur"
40 School "Louis Pasteur", Sofia
40 Γυμνασιο Χαλκίδας
40th Primary school of Thessaloniki
43th Primary School, Heraklio,Crete
43ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
44th Primary School of Larissa
44ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Λάρισας
45185
46th Primary School - Athens
47th Primary School of Heraklion
47th Primary School of Patras
49ο ΓΕΛ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
4o eidiko sx patras
4o (ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ) ΕΠΑΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
4O eidiko patron
4o EK Thessalonikis (15o EPAL- 7o EPAL)
4o GEL Veroiaw
4o Geniko Lykeio Argyroupolis
4o Gymnasioum Aspropirgoy
4o HI
4o Junior High School of Argos
4o Primary School of Pefkis, AThens
4o Primary School of Rafin
4o ΓΕΛ ΖΩΓΡΆΦΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΙΛΙΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
4o ΓΕΛ Ξάνθης
4o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
4o Γενικό Λύκειο Καλαμάτας
4o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
4o γυμνασιο Ρόδου
4o δημοτικο κερατεας
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
4o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
4o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περάματος
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
4o ΔΣ Αχαρνών
4o ειδικο σχπατρών
4o ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
4o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
4o Νηπιαγωγείο Αρτέμιδος Αττικής
4o νηπιαγωγείο Γιαννιτσών
4o Νηπιαγωγείο Σιδηροκάστρου
4th High School of Heraklion, Crete
4th Belgrade Grammar School
4th General High School of Heraklion Crete
4th General Lyceum of Patras
4th geniko lykeio Korydallou
4th Gymnasium Agias Paraskevis Attikis
4th Gymnasium Alimou (Secondary School)
4th Gymnasium of Stavroupoli (Thessaloniki)
4th High School of N. Smyrni
4th Junior High School of Arta
4th Junior High School of Metamorphosi, Attica
4th Junior High School of Nea Smyrni-4ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Σμύρνης
4th junior high school of polichni
4th Junior High School of Serres
4th Junior High School of Sparti
4th Junior Highschool of Glyfada
4th Kindergarden of Cholargos
4th laboratory
4th Lyceum of Kalamaria
4th nursery school of Kisamos
4th Nursery School of Lykovrisi
4th Pre-primary School of Kilkis
4th Primary School Haidari
4th Primary School of Agios Dimitrios, Attika
4th Primary School Of Artemida
4th Primary School of Dafni
4th Primary School of Koufalia
4th Primary School of Lamia
4th Primary School of Nea Smyrni, Athens
4th Primary School of Petroupoli
4th Primary School of Pylaia Thessaloniki Greece
4th Primary School of Sikies Thessaloniki
4th Primary School of Tirnavos
4th Primary School of Tyrnavos
4th Primary School of Tyrnqvos
4th Primary School of Voula, Attika, Greece
4th Primary School of Vrilissia, Athens
4th Primary School of Xanthi
4th Primary School Tyrnavos Greece
4th Rafina's Elementary Public School , 4ο Δ. Σ. Ραφήνας
4th secondary high school of Acharnes
4th secondary school of Veria city /4ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας
4th Senior High School Of Hraklio Attica
4th Senior High School Stavroupoli
4th Vocational Lyceum of Athens - 4ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Αθήνας
4νηπιαγωγειο αμαρουσιου
4ο ΓΕ.Λ. Σερρών
4ο ΓΕΛ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
4ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ "Κ .ΚΑΡΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΗ"
4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Νέας Σμύρνης
4ο Γυμνασιο Αργυρούπολης
4ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας, Ημαθία
4ο Γυμνάσιο Γαλατσίου
4ο Γυμνάσιο Κομοτηνής
4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
4ο Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
4ο γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
4ο Δ. Σχολείο Ν. Μουδανιών
4ο Δ.Σ. Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
4ο Δημοτικό νέων Μουδανιών
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής
4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Άργους
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρισας
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μαρκοπούλου
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Π. Φαλήρου
4ο Δημοτοκό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου
4ο Δημτικο Σχολείο Κηφισιας
4ο Ε.Κ. Πειραιά.
4ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
4ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑΣ
5 GEL VEROIAS
5 Λύκειο Σερρών
5/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αψάλου Αλμωπίας Π.Ε. Πέλλας (Hellas).
50 ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ
52 Heraklion's Crete primary school
52 Primary School Herakleion
52 primary school of Heraklion
54th Primary School of Piraeus
55 dimotiko Patras
55th Primary School of Patras
55°C.D. "Maurizio De Vito Piscicelli"
56 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF ATHENS
5o Dimotiko Salaminas
5o GEL VYRONA
5o Gymnasio Chalandriou
5o GYMNASIUM OF KOZANI
5o senior high school of Serres
5o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
5o Γυμνάσιο Νεας Σμύρνης
5o Γυμνάσιο παλαιού Φαλήρου
5o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
5o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νίκαιας
5o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
5o ΕΛΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗ
5th Crete University Pilot Experimental Senior High School of Rethymno
5th Gymnasium of Chalkida
5th GYMNASIUM OF MYTILENE
5th High School of Agrinio
5th Junior High School Trikalon
5th Junior High-School in Galatsi-Athens
5th Kindergarten of Kilkis
5th Lyceum Of Ilioupolis
5th Primary School Agia Paraskevi
5th primary school Naousas Imathias
5th primary school of Kilkis
5th Primary School of Koropi
5th Primary school of Mytilene, Lesvos, Greece
5th Primary School of Pyrgos
5th Primary School of Volos
5th primary school Sanda Barbara Athens
5th secondary school of Egaleo
5th Vocational evening school of Thessaloniki
5ο ΓΕΛ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
5ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
5ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
5ο Δημοτικό Γαλατσίου
5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κω
5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σαλαμίνας - 5th Primary School of Salamina
5ο Ε.Κ. Γ΄ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
6 Gymnasio Katerinis
6 Gymnasio Stavroupolis
6 Νηπιαγωγείο Πειραιά
6/θ Δημ. Σχολείο Ζωνιανών - Primary School of Zoniana
6/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΟΙΑΣ
6/θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
6/Θέσιο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παπαδιανίκων
6/Θέσιο Ολοήμερο Δ.Σ. Γερακαρούς
6/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
61ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
62 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
62nd junior high school of Athens
63th Primary School of Thessaloniki
64th Kindergarten of Athens
66th Junior High School of Athens
6o dimotiko Argous
6o gym axarn
6o Intercultural Primary School
6o Priamary School Alexandroupolis Greece
6o Primary School of Tripolis
6o ΓΕΛ Αιγάλεω
6o ΓΕΛ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
6o ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
6o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
6o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
6o Δ.Σ.Αρτεμιδος
6o Δημοτικο Σχολειο Αργους
6o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νάουσας
6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου
6o Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
6th high school Larisas
6th Elementary school of Theves
6th Gymnasio Irakliou .Crete
6th Gymnasio Neou Irakliou Attikis , Greece
6th high school Larisas
6th Intercultural All Day Primary School of Eleftherio Kordelio - Thessaloniki
6th Intercultural All Day School of Eleftherio-Kordelio
6th intercultural primary school eleftheriou kordeliou
6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio - Kordelio
6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio-Kordelio/Thessaloniki
6th Intercultural Primary School of Evosmos/Thessaloniki
6th Junior High School of Trikala
6th Junior Highschool of Chania
6th Junior Public High School Heraklion
6th Primary School of Livadia
6th Primary School of Metamorfosis
6th Primary School of Naoussa
6th Primary School of Patras
6th Primary School of Polichni
6th primary school of Stavroupoli Thessaloniki
6th Stavroupoli Primary School, Thessaloniki, Greece
6th vocational school Thessaloniki
6ΓυμνασιοΡοδου
6ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
6ο ΓΕΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
6ο ΓΕΛ Λάρισας
6ο ΓΕΛ Τρικάλων
6ο Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
6ο Γυμνάσιο Καλαμαριάς
6ο Γυμνάσιο Λαμίας
6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής, Αθήνα
6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ερμούπολης
6ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
6ο ΔΣ Γλυφάδας
6ο ΕΠΑΛ Ηρακλείου
7 Gymnasium Chlkida
7 HIGH SCHOOL OF CORFU
7 η Περιφέρεια
7. gimnazija Zagreb
7/Θ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
72nd Primary School of Athens
73 SOU
73 СОУ "Владислав Граматик"
74th Primary School In Szczecin
78 SOU Hristo Smirnenski
79 primary school of Athens
7o Gymnasio Kallitheas
7o gymnasio larisas
7o Γενικό Λύκειο Ιωαννίνων (7th Lyceum of Ioannina)
7o Γυμνάσιο Ν Σμύρνης
7o Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
7o Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων
7st Elementtary School Dafni
7th ERGASTHRIAKO KENTRO ATHINAS
7th Grammar School Zagreb
7th High School of Glyfada
7th High School of Trikala/7ο Γ.Ε.Λ. Τρικάλων
7th Junior High School of Haidari
7th Junior High School of Ioannina
7th Junior High School of Kalamata
7th Junior High School of Katerini,Pieria, Greece
7th Primary School Amarousiou
7th Primary school of Acharnes
7th Primary School of Argyroupolis
7th Primary school of Ptolemaida
7th Primary School of Pyrgos
7th Primary School of Rethymno Crete
7ο ΓΕΛ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Αγρινίου
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Ρόδου
7ο Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιαννιτσών
7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νίκαιας
7ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
7ο ΔΣ Μεταμορφωσης
8 GYMNASIUM-IOANNINA
8 Primary School Chania
8 Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων
8 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
8/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
8/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
8o Dimotiko Sxolio Neas Orestiadas
8o δημοτικό Νέου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
8o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέου Ηρακλείου
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
8o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
8o Νηπ/γείο Κορίνθου
8th High School New Smyrni
8th Junior – Senior High School of Chalandri
8th Primary School of Edessa
8th Primary School of Paleon Faliron Attica
8th Primary School of Pyrgos
8th Primary School Zografou
8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου Αττικής
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεγάρων
8ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χανίων
8ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
9 primary Agios Dimitrios
9 Primary School of Agios Dimitrios Attikis
9 th High School of Peristeri
9.gimnazija, Zagreb
91. German Language High School
92ο Δ.ΣΧ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
9o Primary School Naoussas
9o Primary school of Chalkida
9o ΓΕΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
9o Δ.Σ. Κερατσινίου
9o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρεθυμνου
9oPetroupolis
9th Primary School of Alexandroupolis
9th Primary School of Arta
9th Primary School of Elefsina
9th Primary School of Glyfada
9th Primary School of Kastoria Greece
9th Primary School of Komotini
9th Primary School of Larissa
9th primary school of Xantho
9th Technical Vocational High school of Athens
9ο Νηπιαγωγειο Καλλιθεας
9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
9ο Δ.Σ. Αχαρνών
9ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
9ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ/9th KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL(NIPIAGOGIO) OF TRIPOLIS
9ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ
A Geri Primary School (A Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γερίου)
a gymnasium
A Primary School of Palouriotissa
A' Egkomis KB' Nicosia
A' Kaimakli Primary
A.E Nº1 de Loures
A.Pushkin School, Vilnius
Abadiño BHI
Abbey Community College Boyle
Abbey Community College, Boyle, County Roscommon
Abbey Community College, Boyle, Roscommon
Abby Community College
Abby Community School
Acharnes Special High School
Áchim L. András Általános Iskola
Acropolis Gymnasium in Nicosia
Adana Anadolu Lisesi Çukurova Adana /TURKEY
Adhyayan School
Adlai E. Stevenson High School
Adolf Fredriks musikklasser Stockholm
Adult Training center in Lorca
AE AMADORA OESTE
AE Bobadela
AE Carcavelos
AE CONDEIXA NOVA
AE ERICEIRA
AE Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
AE Franscisco Simões
AE FREI HEITOR
AE Gil Paes
AE Miraflores
AE Ourém
AE Pinhel
AE Rio Tinto
AE Romeu de Correia
AE S.Bruno
AE Venda do Pinheiro
AE Vilela
AE VNB
AEFN - Escola Sec. de Cristina Torres
AERBP
Agios Ioannis Malountas
Agios Matthaios, Corfu Kindergarten Preschool
Agios Spyridonas Primary
Agricultural University of Athens
Agrulamento de Escolas da Alapraia
Agrupamento
Agrupamento D. Carlos I
Agrupamento de Escola Aquilino Ribeiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Águeda
Agrupamento de escolas agueda sul
Agrupamento de Escolas Alexandre Herculano - Porto
Agrupamento de Escolas Alfredo da Silva
agrupamento de escolas beira douro
Agrupamento de Escolas Cidade do Entroncamento - EB do Bonito
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Agrupamento de Escolas da Lourinhã
Agrupamento de Escolas da Sé- Lamego
Agrupamento de Escolas das Piscinas
Agrupamento de escolas de águeda sul
Agrupamento de Escolas de Alcanena
Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho
Agrupamento de Escolas de Azeitão
Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo Maior
Agrupamento de Escolas de Celorico de Basto
Agrupamento de Escolas de Constância
Agrupamento de Escolas de Eiriz
Agrupamento de escolas de Infias, Vizela
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde
Agrupamento de escolas de Pinhel
Agrupamento de Escolas de Ponte de Sor
Agrupamento de Escolas de S. Lourenço Ermesinde
Agrupamento de Escolas de Santiago do Cacém
Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo André - Barreiro
Agrupamento de Escolas de São Pedro da Cova - Gondomar
Agrupamento de Escolas de Torrão
Agrupamento de Escolas de Valongo
agrupamento de escolas de Vila Real de Santo António
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela
Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim - Portalegre
Agrupamento de Escolas do Forte da Casa
Agrupamento de Escolas do Fundão
Agrupamento de Escolas Dom Lourenço Vicente
Agrupamento de Escolas Dona Maria II
agrupamento de escolas dos templários
Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Bento da Cruz
Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Serafim
Agrupamento de Escolas Escultor Francisco dos Santos
Agrupamento de escolas Frei Gonçalo de Azevedo
Agrupamento de Escolas João da Rosa, EB1 da Cavalinha, Olhão , Portugal
Agrupamento de Escolas João da Silva Correia
Agrupamento de Escolas José Cardoso Pires
Agrupamento de Escolas José Saramago
Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga - Braganca
Agrupamento de Escolas Moinhos da Arroja
Agrupamento de Escolas nº1 de Abrantes
Agrupamento de Escolas nº2 de Abrantes
Agrupamento de escolas padre João Coelho cabanita
Agrupamento de Escolas Piscinas-Olivais
Agrupamento de Escolas Ponte de Sor
Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Reynaldo dos Santos
Agrupamento de Escolas Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel
Agrupamento de escolas Templários
Agrupamento de Escolas Venda do Pinheiro
Agrupamento de Esolas Elias Garcia
Agrupamento Escolas Oliveira Bairro
Agrupamento nº2 de Abrantes
Agrupamento Ordem Sant'Iago
Agrupamento Vertical de Escolas de Ferreira do Alentejo
Air force comprehensive school Agbani Enugu state Nigeria.
Air Force Comprehensive School, Agbani Enugu
Aksu-Topallı Elementary school
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Ravensburg
Aleko Konstantinov Primary School, Dimitrovgrad, Bulgaria
Alexander Georgiev-Kodzhakafaliyata Primary School, Burgas
Alexandroupolis 2nd Primary School
Alkartu Ikastola Barakaldo 48903 Bizkaia
All Saints Episcopal School, Tyler
All Saints Grammar, Belmore, Australia
Almal_OLD
AMA GUADALUPEKOA IKASTETXEA. HONDARRIBIA
Amadeus lyceum
American Academy Larnaca
American Collegiate Institute
American Nicaraguan School
American Nicaraguan School - ANS
Anamur Vakıfbank Atatürk Ortaokulu
Aniturri BHI
Ankara Coşkun Ertepınar Ortaokulu
Antal Budai Secondary School and Diósdi Primary School
AP Hogeschool Antwerpen
Apaczai Csere Janos Highschool
APSETE
Archanes High School*
Ard scoil ris
Ardee Community School
Ardgillan Community College
Ardross Primary Schol
Ardscoil na Trionoide, Athy, Co. Kildare
Ardscoil Rís, Griffith Avenue, Marino
Argiri Laimou Schools
argiri-laimou school
Ari Private School
ARISTOTELEIO COLLEGE, GYMNASIO, THESSALONIKI
ARISTOTELEIO COLLEGE, LYCEUM, THESSALONIKI, GR
Arklow CBS
Armenio Gymnasium
Arsakeio - Gymnasio Psychikou
ARSAKEIO GYMNASIO OF PATRAS
Arsakeio High School of Patras
Arsakeio Primary School of Ioannina
Arsakeio Primary School of Patras
Artistic High school of Ravenna
ARTXANDAKO TRUEBA IKASTETXEA
Arupamento de Escolas de Sousel
as
ASA BOUZDJANI MEDEA - Algeria
Ashbourne Community School
Ashcroft High School
ASPAITE
ASPETE
Aspire Academy
At home
Athboy C S
Athboy CS
Athener Schule
Athens Conservatory
Athens | ARTEMIS | 1st high school of Artemis
Attendis-Altaduna
Attilio Bertolucci Parma
Atuarfik Ukaliusaq 3900 Nuuk Greenland
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Avondale Community College
Aylward Academy
AYŞE AKPINAR MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
B POTAMOS GERMASOGEIAS
B Δημοτικό σχολείο Α
B' Dimotiko Scholeio Xylotymvou
B' Makedonitissa Primary School
B' Δημοτικό Παλουριώτισσας Κ.Α'
BabaTonka High School of Mathematics
Bacho Kiro Secondary School
Bahçesehir Samsun Koleji
Bahr Dar University
Ballinmorecs
Ballinteer Community School
Ballyhaunis Community School
Ballymakenny College
BAPitzemburg
Barnsley College
Basakaitz
Basehor-Linwood High School
Básica 1,2,3 de Peniche
Basisschool Zandhope
Bayındır Fırınlı Ortaokulu
Beaconhouse School Pakistan
Bekan National school
Belvedere College
Belvedere College S.J.
Beneavin College
Benito Juárez Gracia secundaria
benoni college
Beograd, Hemijsko-prehrambena tehnološka škola
Berkner High School STEM Academy
Berze High School
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, Budapest
Bettendorf High School
Beykoz Boğaziçi Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi
Beyoğlu secondary school
BG und BRG Laa an der Thaya
BG/BRG Amstetten
BG/BRG Gmünd
BG/BRG Groß-Enzersdorf
BG/BRG Korneuburg
Bhak Krems
Big Bang School
bio.ofra18
Bishop Milner
Bishop Seabury Academy
Bloomfield Collegiate
BME CS
Bodmin college
Bodmin College, Bodmin , England
BORG St. Pölten
Borusan Middle School
Brasilia Usme
Brazil
Bremoreet ss
Bretton Hall College
BRG Stubenbastei
BRG/BORG Telfs
Bridger Charter Academy
Bridgetown College
Buca Makbule Süleyman Alkan Ortaokulu
Bulgaria , CDG s.Petleshkovo
Bulgaria , Шуменски университет " Епископ Константин Преславски"
Bulgaria - Kozloduy - Sts Cyril and Methodius School - Kozloduy
Bulgaria - Samokov - Sport School "Nikola Velchev" - Samokov
Bulgaria - Uzundzhovo- Primary School " Liyuben Karavelov" - Uzundzhovo
Bulgaria CDG"V.Tereshkova"
Bulgaria OU"Neofit Rilski" s.Lovchanci
Bulgaria СОУ "Отец Паисий" Враца
BULGARIA, ОУ 'СТ,МИХАЙЛОВСКИ' ВАРНА
Bulgaria, Професионална гимназия по транспорт "Гоце Делчев", гр. Пловдив
BULGARIA, СОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" гр. Аксаково
Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Waidhofen an der Thaya
Bunsung middle school
BURHANİYE BİLİM VE SANAT MERKEZİ
C. N. Sra. Perpetuo Socorro
Cakovec High School
Çameli Anatolian High School / DENİZLİ / TURKEY
CAMPUS BHAK/BHAS/GOLF-HAK Stegersbach
Çankırı Şehit Yahya Coşkuner Ortaokulu
Canons HIGH SCHOOL SIXT FORM ACADEMY
CARDET
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Berlin
Carlforsska Gymnasiet
Carndonagh Community School
CARNet
Carrick-on-Shannon Community School
Casa Pia de Lisboa - CED D. Maria Pia
Castelldefels School of Social Sciences
Castle High School
Castle School
Castleknock College
Catholic School Centre, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
CATL
CBS Mullingar
CBS Primary School Tralee
CC Pedro Poveda
CDETB Employability Skills Programme, Central Remedial Clinic, Vernon Avenue, Clontarf, Dublin 3
CEB 8/2
CED Nossa Senhora da Conceição - CPL
CEEP Lourdinha Guerra
cefas
ceFAS -Center of applied systemic solutions
CEFMTI Joaquim Beato
CEIP Carmen Arias
CEIP FRAY JUAN DE LA CRUZ SEGOVIA
CEIP Jose Maria De La Fuente (Ciudad Real)
CEIP La pradera
CEIP Nuestra Señora de la Fuencisla
CEIP RAMÓN MARÍA DEL VALLE INCLÁN
CEIP Ramón y Cajal - Alpartir (Zaragoza)
CEIPSO Príncipes de Asturias
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje djece i mladeži Karlovac
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Goljak
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Tomislav špoljar
Center for Quantum Complexity & Nanotechnology, Physics Department, University of Crete
central vocational and technical anatolian high school
Centre of Counseling and Vocational Orientation (KESYP) Koropiou
Centro Ciência Viva de Sintra
centro educativo las playas
Centro Infantil Coronel Sousa Tavares
Centrul Judetean de Resurse si de Asistenta Educationala, Cluj
CENTRUL SCOLAR DE EDUCAȚIE INCLUZIVĂ NR. 1 TILEAGD
cepa calvia
Češka osnovna škola Jana Amosa Komenskog, Daruvar
CEU San Pablo Sanchinarro
che.ofra18
children's gardens Bulgaria
Children'sPalace Botosani
Chile - San Miguel Arcángel
Christ The King GNS
Christ The King School
Christa McAuliffe Learning Center
Christoph-Graupner-Gymnasium Kirchberg
CHT
Churchdown Village Junior School
City College of San Francisco
Citywest and Saggart Community National School
Claremont High School Academy
Clearview Regional High School
Clongowes Woods
Clonturk Community College
Clonturk Community School
CMRIT, BANGALORE, INDIA
CMS Experiment at CERN
Cnoc Mhuire, Granard, Co.Longford.
Coelgiul Național Bănățean
Col.legi Montserrat
Colaiste an Atha
Colaiste An Ather
Colaiste Baile Chlair
Colaiste Bride
Colaiste Bride Secondary School Enniscorthy Co.Wexford.
Colaiste Chill Mhantain
Colaiste Chineal Eoghain Buncrana Co. Donegal
Colaiste Choilm
Colaiste Cholmcille
Colaiste Chraobh Abhann
Colaiste na Toirbhirte
Coláiste Oiriall
Colaiste Pobail Setanta, Phibblestown, Clonee, Dublin 15
Coláiste Ráithín
Colchester Sixth Form College
Cole San Viator Madrid
Coleg Gwent, Pontypool and Usk Campus
Colegio "Blanca de Castilla"
Colegio Abraham Maslow
Colegio Alberto Hurtado, Villarrica Chile
Colegio Alianza Austral
Colégio Amorim
Colegio Austriaco Mexicano
Colegio Bellavista,Chile
Colégio Bissaya Barreto
Colegio Brains
Colegio Británico de Aragón
Colegio Chuquicamata, Calama, Chile
Colegio de Bachilleres del Estado de Veracruz plantel 18
Colégio de S. Miguel
Colégio de Santa Eulália
Colégio de São Miguel
Colegio del Pilar
Colégio do Amor de Deus
Colégio Estadual COLLECCHIO
Colegio Hogar Afundación
Colegio Huerta de la Cruz
Colegio Inmaculada
Colégio JK Foz do Iguaçu
Colégio Júlio Dinis
COLEGIO LA INMACULADA
Colegio La Salle Griñón
Colégio Liceal Santa Maria de Lamas
Colegio Madrid
Colegio María Medianera Universal
Colegio Marsella IED
Colégio Militar do Corpo de Bombeiros
Colegio Minuto de Dios Siglo XXI
Colegio Mozart de Clase Internacional
Colegio Narval
Colegio Nazaret San Antonio del Táchira Venezuela
colegio nossa senhora medianeira
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Sant Joan d'Alacant)
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar de Valladolid
Colegio Pablo VI- Fátima
Colegio Pedro Poveda
Colegio Plurilingüe Losada
Colegio Rafaela Ybarra Madrid
Colegio Sagrada Familia de Urgel
Colegio Sagrado Corazón PP Capuchinos
Colegio Salesiano San José
Colegio Salesianos Atocha
Colegio San Gregorio-La Compasión
Colégio Santa Cruz
Colegio Santa Cruz/Sao Paulo-Brazil
COLEGIO SANTA ELENA, VILLAREJO DE SALVANÉS
Colegio Santa Helena
Colegio santa maría de lo cañas
Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman
Colégio Sra da Boa Nova
Colegios Ramón y Cajal
colegiu tehnic de vest
Colegiul de Muzica "Sigismund Toduta"
Colegiul Economic "C.C.Kiritescu"
Colegiul Economic "Costin C Kiritescu"
Colegiul Economic Costin C Kiritescu
Colegiul Economic Costin C. Kiritescu
Colegiul Economic Maria Teiuleanu Pitești
Colegiul Economic Virgil Madgearu Ploiesti, Prahova
Colegiul Economic ”Hermes” Petrosani
Colegiul Economic ”Ion Ghica” Târgoviște
Colegiul Energetic Râmnicu Vâlcea
Colegiul Național "Al.I.Cuza"-Corabia
Colegiul National "Constantin Carabella" Targoviste
Colegiul National "Grigore Moisil"
Colegiul National "Ienachita Vacarescu"
Colegiul Naţional "Moise Nicoară" Arad, România
COLEGIUL NAŢIONAL ,,IONIŢĂ ASAN"
COLEGIUL NATIONAL BANATEAN
COLEGIUL NATIONAL COSTACHE NEGRI
Colegiul Național de Informatică
COLEGIUL NATIONAL DINICU GOLESC- CAMPULUNG/ARGES
Colegiul Național Dinicu Golescu Campulung/arges
Colegiul National DOAMNA STANCA Satu Mare
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Cluj Napoca
Colegiul National I. L. Caragiale
Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare
COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL PETRU RAREȘ din Piatra Neamț
Colegiul Național Petru Rares Suceava
Colegiul National Traian
Colegiul National Zinca Golescu
COLEGIUL NATIONAL,, C.D.LOGA”
colegiul nnal al. odobescuati
Colegiul Tehnic Constantin Brancusi Petrila
Colegiul Tehnic " Iuliu Maniu" Bucureşti
Colegiul Tehnic "Alesandru Papiu Ilarian" Zalau
COLEGIUL TEHNIC "DUMITRU MANGERON" BACAU
COLEGIUL TEHNIC "DUMITRU MANGERON"BACAU
Colegiul Tehnic "Ioan Ciordas" Beius, Bihor
COLEGIUL TEHNIC ''LATCU-VODA'' SIRET
Colegiul Tehnic Alesandru Papiu Ilarian Zalau
COLEGIUL TEHNIC AUREL VLAICU BAIA MARE
Colegiul Tehnic Buzau
Colegiul Tehnic de Poștă și Telecomunicații GHEORGHE AIRINEI
Colegiul Tehnic de Transporturi si Telecomunicatii "Ion I.C.Bratianu" Satu Mare
COLEGIUL TEHNIC DIMITRIE LEONIDA PETROSANI
COLEGIUL TEHNIC DORIN PAVEL-ALBA IULIA
Colegiul Tehnic Emanuil Ungureanu Timișoara
Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Băcescu Fălticeni
Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Viteazul Oradea
COLEGIUL TEHNIC TOMA N.SOCOLESCU PLOIESTI
Colegiul Tehnic ”Alexandru Domsa” Alba Iulia
Colegiul Tehnologic ,, Spiru Haret" Piatra - Neamt
Colegiul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentară Arad
COLEGIUL"ION KALINDERU". Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni, Romania
Colexio M. Peleteiro
COLLEGE "AL. ODOBESCU" PITESTI, ARGES
Collège Antonin Perbosc
collège Condorcet - Nailloux
Collège du Carladez
Collège du Couserans
Collège Hubert Fillay Bracieux
Collège Idriss premier Azrou
Collège Jacques Yves Cousteau
Collège Jean Jaurès
Collège Jean Rostand - Draguignan
collège Lucien Pougué, Rémilly
Collège Lucien Vadez
Collège Marcel Doret (Le vernet, France)
College of Agricolture "F.lli Agosti" Bagnoregio, Viterbo, Italy
College of Engineering Pune INDIA
Collège René Cassin
Collège Romain Rolland 31240 Saint-Jean
COLLEGE SAINT BRUNO LA SALLE
Collège Stendhal
Coloma Girls Convent School
Colombia Space School
Columba College, Killucan, Westmeath
col·legi Sant Ramon Nonat
Community School Carrick-on-Shannon
comprensivo 2 poggibonsi siena italia
Concord Colege
Confey Community College
Conservatorio Profesional de Música de Vigo
Conservatório Regional de Ponta Delgada
Convitto Canopoleno Sassari
Convitto Nazionale "M. Cutelli" Catania
Cool Science
Coolmine Community school
Corpuschristi
Costache Negruzzi National College, Iasi
Cotofenii din Dos Secondary School
Country - Ukraine, School - Zalishchyky State Gimnasia
CPC Salesianos Los Boscos
CPI de Zas
CPIFP-Corona de Aragón, Zaragoza
CREAT-IT Summer School 2015
Cross and Passion College Kilcullen Co. Kildare
Cross and Passion College Kilcullen, Co.Kildare
Croydon High School
CSG Penta Jacob van Liesveldt
CTAT DUMITRU MOTOC GALATI - ROMANIA
CTI
Cumhuriyet İlkokulu
CUMHURİYET ORTAOKULU /TURKEY
Cyprus Gymnasio Stavrou (Γυμνάσιο Σταυρού)
Cyprus Pedagogical Institute
Cyprus University of Technology
D-r Ivan Bogorov Language Highschool
D. S. Tsifout
Da Vinci College
Da Vinci College Kagerstraat
DAĞMARMARA NİYAZİ ÜZMEZ ORTAOKULU, MANİSA TURKEY
Dağpınar
Daily Junior High School of Prokopi
Darussafaka High School- İstanbul/TURKEY
Daubeney Primary School
Davis college mallow
Davutlar Vali Kadir Uysal Middle School
DCU
dcu/ st.marys ballina
DCU/C.B.S The Green Tralee
DCU/Loreto Kilkenny Secondary School
dcu/portmarnock secondry school
DCU/St. Pat's Navan
de Amicis alessandria
De Kei
De Meerpaal
Deák Ferenc Gimnázium, Szeged, Hungary
Delasalle college
Delnice High School / Srednja škola Delnice
Democritus University of Thrace
dendroncollege
DeSanctis Deledda cagliari
DESKEIO LYKEIO PARGAS
Deutsche Schule Athen
Deutschinstitut
DEUTSCHSPRACHIGE SCHULE “FRIEDRICH SCHILLER”- RUSSЕ
Deveselu School
Dge
Dianellou kai Theodotou
diapolitismiko gymnasio Sapon
Didáxis - Cooperativa de Ensino
DIMITAR POLYANOV, S. TRANAK,OBL.BURGAS
Dimotiko Anthoupolis
DIMOTIKO ARADIPPOU B
dimotiko kefalou kos
dimotiko monemvasias lakonia
dimotiko patras
Dimotiko Scholeio Lemesou 2 (KB)
DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO PANO POLEMIDION -KARMIOTISSAS – PERIFEREIAKO
Dimotiko sxoleio Astrous Kunourias
Dimotiko Sxoleio Dasous Achnas- Fotis Pittas,Cyprus
Dimotiko Sxoleio Nydriou
Dimotiko Sxolio Petalidiou
DIMOTIKO VLACHATAON
Direzione Didattica Don Milani
District of Attica
District school Novo Cice
Dokuz Eylul University Distance Education Application and Research Center, İzmir, TURKEY
Dominican College Portstewart
Dominican College, Griffith Avenue
Dominicas Vistabella
Donabate cc
Donabate/Portrane Educate Together National School
Dr. Ivan Bogorov Language Highschool
Dr.Ivan Bogorov Language
Drimnagh Castle CBS
Drimnagh Castle Primary
Drogheda Institute of FE
Druga ekonomska škola, Zagreb
Druga srednja skola Beli Manastir
DS POLYDEDRI
dublin city university
Dublin City University
Dumfries and Galloway Council Schools
Dumitru Mangeron
Dun Lughaidh Secondary School Dundalk
Dundalk Institute of Technology
Dynamica xl tjotterlaan
Dynamica xl molenwerf
E. B. 2, 3 Cego do Maio
E. B. Professor João Fernandes Pratas
E.B. Brejoeira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Azeitão
E.B.2,3 Vialonga
E.E.E.E.K ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
E.E.I ATHENS COLLEGE
E.E.M AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA
EA
Ealing Junior Music School
East Coweta High School
East Durham & Houghall Community College
East Glendalough
East Glendalough School
East Hills Girls Technology High School, NSW, Australia
EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
EB 2,3 Conde de Oeiras
eb 2,3 de Miragaia
EB 2,3 Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
EB 2,3 Roque Gameiro - Amadora
EB 2,3 Soeiro Pereira Gomes de Alhandra
EB 23 Venda do Pinheiro
EB António Gedeão
EB Bobadela
EB c/JI D. Carlos I
EB José Sobral
EB Póvoa da Galega - Professor João Dias Agudo
EB Prof. João Dias Agudo, Póvoa da Galega
EB S. Bruno
EB S. Miguel do Milharado
EB/S Bemposta-Portimao
EB1 da Encarnação
EB1 de Cortes do Meio
EB1 Feijo2
EB1 Montes Hermínios
EB1 nº1 Bobadela
EB1 nº3 Bobadela
EB1 Tires 2
EB1 Venda do Pinheiro
EB1/JIda Quinta dos Franceses
EB1/PE da Lombada - Ponta do Sol
EB23 Alembrança
EB23 Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
EB23 Manuel de Figueiredo
EBI Bobadela
EBI Patricio Prazeres
EBS António Bento Franco
EBS Bispo D.Manuel Ferreira Cabral
EBS Carcavelos
EBS da Bemposta -Portimão
EBS da Povoação
EBS Domingos Capela
EBS Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
EBS Francisco Simões
EBS Ourem
EBS Pinhel
EBS Romeu Correia
EBS Tomás de Borba
EBS Vilela
Ecclesiastic school of Neapolis
Echipa „LUMINA STELARA”
ECO Velké Meziříčí
Ecoescuela CEIP San Ignacio
Ecole Active Billangue Jeanine Manuel
ECOLE DES URSULINES ATHENES
Ecole Jeannine Manuel
Ecole Maternelle E.M.E.D.O.F.
Ecole Saint Joseph, Athens
EcoleTEST
Eden Primary
Edmond Nicolau Technical High School
Education Complex "South-West"
EEB PROFESSOR PEDRO TEIXEIRA BARROSO
EEEEK Agiou Dimitriou
EEEEK Elefsina
EEEEK ELEFSINAS
EEEEK MYSTRA
EEEEK Ελευσίνας
EEM ALMIRANTE LAMEGO- LAGUNA- SC- BRAZIL
Eerde International Boarding School
EG Geo Milev
Egkomi's High School Kyriakos Neokleous
Eidiko Nipiagogeio Ierapetras
EK Thivas
EKFE CHIOS
EKFE Dramas
ekfe thesprotias
Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Ivana Domca, Vinkovci
Ekonomska škola
Ekonomska škola Braća Radić Đakovo
Ekonomska škola Kragujevac
Ekonomska skola Mije Mirkovica Rijeka
Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola Split
Ekonomsko-birotehnicka skola, Slavonski Brod
Ekonomsko-trgovinska škola Kula
Ekp. N. MPakogianni
Ekpaidefthria Panou
Ekpaideftiria Georgiou Zoi
Ekpaideytiria PANOU
Ekpedeftiria Panou
Elektrostrojarska škola Varaždin
Elementary school Grabrik, Karlovac
Elementary school "Josip Pupačić", Omiš
Elementary school "Mitropolit Mihailo"
Elementary school "Vasil Levski", Edrevo
Elementary school (primary school, ages 6 - 12)
Elementary School Ghidici
Elementary school Gripe, Split
Elementary School Grohote, Solta Island
Elementary school Ivan Gundulic, Dubrovnik
Elementary school Ljudevita Modeca Krizevci
Elementary School Lovas
Elementary school Lucac, Split
elementary school Ludbreg
Elementary school Odra, Zagreb
Elementary school Rugvica
Elementary school Silvije Strahimir Kranjčević, Zagreb, Croatia
Elementary School Veruda, Pula
Elementary school Vladimir Nazor Virovitica
Elinogermaniki agogi
Elizabeth Woodville School
ELLINOGALLIKI AGIOS IOSIF VOLOU
ELLINOGALLIKI SXOLI PEIRAIA JEANNE D' ARC
Ellinogermaniki Agogi Primary School
Ellinogermaniki Agogi Panagea Savva
end salam
English Language School "Geo Milev"
Ens Scolaire Notre Dame
ENSST
Eötvös Secondary school Budapest
EPAL Arnaias
EPAL Axioupolis
EPAL KASTORIAS
EPAL KOS
EPAL Mouzakiou
EPAL VASILIKON
EPM
Eptoliva
ernst-reuter-oberschule
Ertugrul Gazi Anatolian Hight School
ES Camilo Castelo Branco
ES Maria Lamas
ES Marques de Castilho
ES Miraflores
ES Rio Tinto
ES S. Pedro
ES Seomara da Costa Primo
ESAOF
Escola E. B. 2,3 Poeta Bernardo Passos
Escola Artística de Soares dos Reis - Porto
Escola Básica 2+3 do Alto do Lumiar
Escola Básica 2,3 de Alapraia
Escola Básica 2,3 de Eiriz
Escola Básica 2.º e 3.º Ciclo de Vialonga
Escola Básica 2.º e 3.º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Básica Augusto Gil
Escola Básica D. António de Ataíde, Castanheira do Ribatejo
Escola Básica de Alcáçovas
Escola básica dos2º e 3º ciclos dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Básica e Secundária 2Rodrigues de Freitas
Escola Básica e Secundária Armando Côrtes-Rodrigues
Escola Básica e Secundária Armando-Côrtes Rodrigues
Escola Básica e Secundária da Calheta
Escola Básica e Secundária da Cidadela
Escola Basica e Secundaria da Madalena
Escola Básica e Secundária de D.Dinis
Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale D`Este
Escola Básica e Secundária do Levante da Maia
Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Manuel Fernandes
Escola Básica e Secundária Lima de Freitas
Escola Básica e Secundária Matllde Rosa Araújo
Escola Básica e Secundária Passos Manuel
Escola Básica Eugénio de Andrade
Escola Básica Hermenegildo Capelo
Escola Básica Integrada com JI D. CarlosI- Sintra
Escola Básica Ribeiro de Carvalho
Escola Básica São Bruno
Escola Básica Vallis Longus
Escola Básica Vasco Santana - Ramada
Escola da Ponte
Escola de Ponta d' Água - Praia, Cabo Verde
Escola do 2º e 3º Ciclos Drº Horácio Bento Gouveia
Escola Dona Maria II
Escola dos 2º e 3º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Dr Rui Grácio
Escola Dr. António Granjo
Escola Dr. HBG
Escola Dr. Rui Grácio
Escola Drº Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola E B Sophia de Mello Breyner de Andresen
Escola E,B, 2,3, Alapraia
Escola E. B. 2,3 Júlio Brandão
Escola E.B. 2/3 de Vialonga
Escola E.B. Joao Fernandes Pratas
Escola EB 2,3 Cego do Maio
Escola EB 2,3 de Vialonga
Escola EB 2,3 Doutor Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
Escola EB 2,3 dr. Joaquim Magalhães
Escola EB 2,3 Ferreira de Castro
Escola EB 2,3 Vasco Santana - Odivelas, Portugal
Escola EB 2/3 Piscinas Lisboa
Escola EB2,3 Eiriz-Ancede
Escola EBI/JI de Montenegro
Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental Neutel Maia
Escola Estadual Joao Ramos Filho
Escola l'Horitzó
Escola Moscavide
Escola Nadal
Escola Pedro Jacques de Magalhães
Escola Pereanton
Escola Pia Santa Anna, Mataró
Escola Portuguesa de Moçambique - Centro de Ensino e Língua Portuguesa
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe - CELP
Escola Sec. Quinta das Palmeiras
escola secundária
Escola Secundária Adelaide Cabette
Escola Secundária Alves Redol, Vila Franca de Xira
Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo do Ensino Básico Raul Proença
Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo do Entroncamento
Escola secundária com 3ºciclo de pinhal novo
Escola Secundária D. Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária D. João II
Escola Secundária da Lagoa
Escola Secundária da Ribeira Grande
Escola Secundária de Amarante
Escola Secundária de Campo Maior
Escola Secundária de Caneças
Escola Secundária de Entroncamento
Escola Secundária de Lagoa
Escola Secundária de Paredes
Escola Secundária de Pinhal Novo
Escola Secundária de Seomara da Costa Primo
Escola Secundária de Tondela
Escola Secundária do Forte da Casa
Escola Secundária Dom Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária Dom Egas Moniz - Resende
Escola Secundária Dr. Azevedo Neves
Escola Secundária Dr. Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária du Bocage - Setúbal
Escola Secundária Fernando Lopes Graça
Escola Secundária Horácio Bento Gouveia
Escola Secundária Infanta D.Maria
Escola Secundária Jerónimo Emiliano de Andrade
Escola Secundária João de Deus - Faro
Escola Secundária Jorge Peixinho
Escola Secundária Poeta Joaquim Serra
Escola Secundária Ribeira Grande
Escola Secundaria/3 Camilo Castelo Branco-Vila Real
Escola Secundárias D. Pedro V
Escola Sesc Pantanal
Escola Técnico Profissional de Cantanhede
Escola Voramar
Escola2,3 Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
Escuela de Bellas Artes Maestro Atilio Terragni. Universidad Nacional de Tucumán. Tucumán, Argentina.
Escuela de Comunicaciones Militares
escuela jorge añazco castillo
escuela secundaria
Escuela Superior y Vocacional Ana Delia Flores Santana, Fajardo PR
Escuelas Pías Zaragoza
Eshkol pais "Horev" (High School for girls)
Espaço Descoberta
ESPAMOL
Esperino gymnasio L.T. Leros
Esperino gymnasio Mesologgiou
Esperino Gymnasio/Lykeio Serron
Etablissement Badiou
Etablissement Lannes
Etablissement Maubourget
Etablissement Pierre Bourdieu
Etablissement Prevert
Etablissement Verdier
ethonomartyras kyprianos lyceum
Eugen Kumičić osnovna škola
Eugena Kumičića Slatina
Eugena Kumičića.Slatina
Eureka Secondary School, Kells
Eureka Secondary, Kells
EUROED SCHOOL, IASI, ROMANIA
European Distance and E-learning Network
EVAGGELIKI SCHOOL OF SMYRNI - LYCEUM
EVAGGELIKI SCHOOL OF SMYRNI GYMNASIUM
Everett Alvarez High School, Salinas, CA, USA
Exeter College
EXPERIMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL OF UNIVERSITY OF PATRAS
EXPERIMENTAL INTERCULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ATHENS
Experimental Junior High-School of Heraklion
Experimental montel secondary school of Patras
Experimental Primary School of University of Patras
Experimental School of the University of Thessaloniki
Experimental Upper Secondary School of Rethimno
Externato D. Afonso Henriques
Externato das Escravas do Sagrado Coração de Jesus
Exwick Heights Primary School
EΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
Eκπαιδευτήρια Γιαννόπουλου- yannopoulos school
Faculty of Electrical Engineering Osijek
Faculty of forestry University of Zagreb
Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Zagreb
Fakultet prometnih znanosti
FCJ Secondary School, Bunclody, Wexford, Ireland
Federation of Schools in Spain
FES Lörrach
Fifth Primary School "Hristo Botev" Kyustendil
filothei
Fingal Community College
Finland Helsinki Taivallhden peruskoulu
Finland, Espoo, Kalajärvi school
Firhouse Community College
FIRST LYCEUM OF NAFPLIO
FLS "Ekzarh Yossif I" - Lovech
Foreign Language High School "Acad. Lyudmil Stoyanov", Blagoevgrad
Foreign Language School "Aleko Konstantinov", Pravets
Forest School
Forign Language School "Simeon Radev"
FORUM Private School
Franciscanas de Montpellier Trapagaran
Frederic Joliot Kurie
Frontistira Poukamisas
Fstg
Gaalcholáiste an Phiarsaigh
Gabijos
Gael-Cholaiste Chill Dara
Gaelcholáiste na Mara ,Arklow, Co.Wicklow
Gaelscoil Chaladh an Treoigh
Gajdos Primary School
Gallen CommunitySchool, Ferbane, Co Offaly
Galvani Opromolla
Gaudeamus, prva privatna srednja škola u Osijeku s pravom javnosti
GCHSS Naxxar Malta
Geitonas School
GEL El. Venizelou Chania
GEL ERYTHRON
Gel Glaykis
GEL KALAMBAKIOU
GEL KATO ACHAIAS
GEL KIMIS
GEL Lerou
GEL MELISSION
GEL Moudrou
GEL N MOUDANIA
GEL VARIS
General
General Lyceum of Avlonari
General Lyceum of Lixouri
Generaly Secondary school Hristo Botev- Aytos
Geniko Lykeio Magoulas
GENIKO LYKEIO NYDRIOY
GENIKO LYKEIO SCHIMATARIOU
geniko lykio karpenisiou
Gennadi gymnasio, Rhodes
Geofort
Gerakas Art School
Gerakas art school Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο με Λ.Τ. Γέρακα
Geriou A
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Waldkirch
Gheorghe Lazar National College, Bucharest
Gheorghe Magheru School Caracal
Gheorghe Magheru Secondary School
Gilpe
Gimanazija Lucijana Vranjanina
Gimnasium
Gimnasium Josipa Slavenskog Cakovec
Gimnasium of foreign languages "D-r Ivan Bogorov"
gimnatiala caseiu
Gimnazia Jurja Barakovica Zadar
Gimnaziala nr. 2 Caracal
Gimnazija "Fran Galović" Koprivnica
Gimnazija "Isidora Sekulić" Novi Sad
Gimnazija "Matija Mesić", Slavonski Brod
Gimnazija "Ruđer Bošković"
Gimnazija "Sveti Sava" Požega
Gimnazija "Sveti Sava" Požega, Tehnička škola Požega
Gimnazija A. G. Matoša, Đakovo
Gimnazija Antuna Gustava Matoša, Zabok
Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana
Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana, Ogulin
Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa
Gimnazija Dinka Šimunovića u Sinju
Gimnazija Eugena Kumicica Opatija
Gimnazija i ekonomska škola "Branko Radičević" Kovin
Gimnazija Josip Slavenski Čakovec
Gimnazija Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec
Gimnazija Kikinda
Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovica u Vinkovcima
Gimnazija Matije Antuna Reljkovića u Vinkovcima
Gimnazija Metković, Metković
Gimnazija Poljane
Gimnazija Svetozar Markovic Nis
Gimnazija Veljko Petrovic
Gimnazija Vladimira Nazora
Gimnazija, Požega
Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Budzowie
Gimnazjum nr 7 im. Noblistow Polskich in Ruda Slaska
Glenbrook North High School
Gleneely Nationa School, Crossroads, Killygordon, Co. Donegal
Glenstal Abbey School
GLT NISYROY
GO! Technisch Atheneum Horteco Vilvoorde
GO!Geel
Good Counsel College , New Ross
Gormanston College
Gornjogradska gimnazija
gort community school
Gospodarska škola Čakovec
Gozo College Middle School
GPCHE - Shumen
GPCHE "Hristo Botev" Kardzhali
GPCHE-Shumen
GRADINITA CU PP MILLENNIUM CLUJ- NAPOCA
GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT BAMBI, CLUJ NAPOCA
Grădinița cu program prelungit nr 6 Constanța
Gradinita cu program prelungit nr. 33 Satu Mare
Grădiniţa cu Program Prelungit Nr.3 Tulcea
Gradinita cu Program Prelungit ”Tara Copilariei” Calarasi
Graditeljsko-geodetska tehnička škola
Grafička škola u Zagrebu
Granesina
GREECE TRIPOLIS PRASINO NIPIAGOGIO MERKOVOUNI
Greece, Kastoria, 3. Gymnasium
GREECE,TRIPOLIS,PARARTIMA OF 8th NIPIAGOGIO TRIPOLIS(PRASINO NIPIAGOGIO)
Greece/EK Thivas
Greek Regional Education of Ionian Islands
Greek school of Bucharest "Athena"
Greek-French Primary School "Jeanne d' Arc" - Piraeus, Greece
GreeNET Project
Greenhill School, Rhiwbina, Cardiff, Wales
Greenwood High School
Gregorius College
Griffeen Community College
Griffith Barracks MDS
Griffith Barracks Multidenominational NS, South Circular Road
Grouping of schools Miguel Torga - Queluz -Portugal
Grove Academy
Gustav Adolf Grammar School
Gustav Adolf Grammary School
Gymnase du Bugnon, Switzerland
Gymnasio
Gymnasio - LT Alonissou
Gymnasio Agias
Gymnasio Agias Larissa
Gymnasio Alistratis
Gymnasio Archaggelou Rhodes Reece
GYMNASIO DIANELLOU KAI THEODOTOU
GYMNASIO DIANELLOU KAI THEODOTOY
gymnasio drepanou
gymnasio engomis
Gymnasio Filias
GYMNASIO KALIS PELLAS
GYMNASIO KALYTHION RODOU
Gymnasio Karlovasi
Gymnasio Kassandras Halkidiki Greece
GYMNASIO KOKKINOCHORION
Gymnasio Krokou Kozanis
gymnasio Lala
Gymnasio Levidiou
GYMNASIO LOUTRAKIOU
Gymnasio Melitis Florinas
GYMNASIO MORIAS
Gymnasio Neapolis
gymnasio Peplou Evros
Gymnasio Sapon - Rodopis
Gymnasio Sapon Diapolitismikis Ekpaideysis
Gymnasio Thourias
Gymnasio Trikalon Imathias
Gymnasio Vlachioti Lakonias
Gymnasio Zalongou
GYMNASIOUM OF ERETRIA
gymnasium
Gymnasium and High School of Skripero
Gymnasium of Apostolos Pavlos
Gymnasium of Neo Gynaikokastro Kilkis-Γυμνάσιο Νέου Γυναικόκαστρου Κιλκίς
gymnasium of platykampos
GYMNASIUM OF POLIS CHRYSOCHOUS
Gymnasium Petra Lesvos
Gymnasium Vukovar
Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča
Gymnazium Malacky
H. Familie Secundair
H. PiusX-instituut Wilrijk, Antwerpen
H.Hart Bree
Haigh school
HAK Tamsweg
Hakimiyet-i Milliye
HALAMISH
Hamidiye ortaokulu Afyonkarahisar/TURKEY
Hamvas Béla Secondary School
Hansfield Educate Together Secondary School
Harbiye Ortaokulu -TURKEY
Harold's Cross National School
hassan 2 high school
Haukeland skole
Haus- und Landwirtschaftliche Schule Offenburg
Headfort School
Headway Academy
Heemgaard
Helen Parkhust
Hellenic American Educational Foundation
Hellenic's Air Force Technical School
Helmshore Primary School
Helsingin yliopisto
Helsinki University
Hemijsko- prehrambena tehnološka škola
Hemijsko-prehrambena tehnoloska skola Beograd
HEN Ireland
Herald Secondary School, Nsukka
Heriot-Watt University, Edinburgh
Het Streek
High Foreign Language School "Hristo Botev"
High scho: Zhani Ciko
high school
High school "Hristo Botev" - Dupnitsa
High school "Hristo Botev", Dupnitza
High School ,,Orde Chopela"
High School DECEBAL
High school Isidor Krsnjavi, Nasice
High school Mate Blazine Labin
High School no 17 in Wrocław
High school Obrovac
High School of Aghios Ioannis Rentis
High school of Akropoli (Nicosia)
High School of Arts"Regina Maria"-Alba Iulia
High School of Economics and Trade
high school of eleftheroupoli
High school of Kastelorizo
High School of Louros
High school of mathemathics and natural sciences "Akad. N. Obreshkov" - Burgas
High School of Mathematics "Baba Tonka" - Ruse
High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences " Acad. Ivan Tsenov " - Vratsa
High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences ,,Academic Boyan Petkanchin
high school of Parga,Epirus,Greece
High School Oroslavje
High school Vela Luka
High school Vladimir Nazor Cabar
High school Zhani Ciko
High Shcool Apostolwn Petrou and Paulou
high shcool of voukolies chania creete
Highfields School (Secondary
HighSchool of Hydra
Hight School of Archanes
Hill
Hill Memorial School
Hill School
Hindley Green C.P School
Hisar School
HKICC Lee Shau Kee School of Creativiy
Hochschule für Agrar- und Umweltpädagogik, Wien
Hogeschool Utrecht
Holy Faith Clontarf
Holy Faith Secondary School Clontarf
Holy Family Rathcool
Holy Innocents' Catholic Primary
Holy Spirit Boy's, Ballymun
Holy Spirit GNS
Honiton College
HORIA HULUBEI MAGURELE
Hotelijersko-turistička škola u Zagrebu
Hrabina Primary school Český Těšín the Czech Republic
Hristo Botev primary school Brestnitza
Hristo Botev Secondary School Nova Zagora
HSH
http://lyceeutrillo.fr/
http://www.teaching-learning-management.com
https://aktivator-kleva.com
HU Berlin
Hurriyet İmamhatip Secondary School
Hyperion Lyceum
I am a dancer, participating in the CREATIONS project.
I am retired.
I LO Hugona Kollataja
I. C. S. Marco Polo
I. gimnazija Osijek
I. gimnazija Split
I. gimnazija Zagreb
I. gimnazija, Osijek
I. OŠ Čakovec
I. osnovna škola Čakovec
I. osnovna škola Petrinja
I. osnovna škola Varaždin
I. tehnička škola Tesla, Zagreb
I.C. 3° Gadda
I.C. 3°-GADDA
I.C. 3°-GADDA Quarto - Naples - Secondary school
I.C. A. Manzoni - Maracalagonis
I.C. Albertelli-Newton
I.C. Ozieri n.2
I.E. Román Gómez
I.E.P. Sollertia
I.E.S Santa Teresa de Jesús.
I.E.S.
I.E.S.Julio Verne
I.gimnazija, Split
I.I.S. via Albergotti, 35 sede staccata via Maroi, 33
I.I.S.S. "V. Cardarelli" Tarquinia (VT)
I.osnovna škola Varaždin
I.osnovna škola Varaždin Croatia
I.P. Cristo Rey (Valladolid)
I.P.S.S.A.R. Paolo Borsellino
I.S. "E.Fermi"
I.S. GENTILESCHI
I.T.A. Emilio Sereni Roma
IC "G.Montezemolo"
IC A. Rosmini - Rome
IC Biella tre - Salvemini Biella
IC BUSSETO
IC Castro dei Volsci
IC CUNEO VIA SOBRERO
IC De Nicola Sasso
IC Lorenzi Fumane
IC Pertni - Don Guanella
IC Pollica
IC Sat'Anastasia
IC Socrate Mallardo
ICS Marco Polo
Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Idsall
ied pizarro
IEK Piraia
IEP
IES AL-ANDALUS
IES ALMUSSAFES
IES Aurora Picornell
IES BEZMILIANA
IES Botikazar BHI
IES Broch i Llop
IES Campina Alta
IES Campo Charro
IES Can Puig
IES Celia Viñas
IES Ciudad de los Poetas
IES Ciudad de losk Poetas
IES Clot del Moro
IES Daute-Los Silos
IES El Tablero - Córdoba
IES García Lorca
IES GENETO
IES GUADARAMA
IES Inventor Cosme García
IES ISAAC DIAZ PARDO
IES Isaac Newton
IES Izpisua Belmonte
IES JANDULA
IES Jesús del Gran Poder
IES Joan Mercader
IES Joanot Martorell
IES JOAQUÍN RODRIGO
IES Josep Sureda i Blanes
IES Juan de Mairena
IES L'ALLUSSER
IES L'ELIANA
IES L'Om
IES La Eliana
IES La Laboral, Lardero, La Rioja
IES La Laguna High School
ies la Orotava Manuel Gonzalez Perez
IES Las Encinas (Villanueva de la Cañada)
IES Llombai
IES Luis de Camoens
IES Luis de Lucena
IES Manuel de Falla
IES Massanassa
IES Mencey Acaymo
IES MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ
IES Mirasierra
IES Monegros
IES Montserrat Roig - Elx
IES MURGIA BHI
IES Ntra Sra de los Remedios Ubrique (Cádiz)
IES NTRA. SRA DE LOS REMEDIOS
IES Orixe
IES Pirámide
IES Ramón Menéndez Pidal (A Coruña)
IES Rosa Chacel (Colmenar Viejo)
IES Rovira-Forns
IES Salvador Gadea
IES SAN DIEGO DE ALCALÁ
IES Saulo Toron
IES SEVERO OCHOA, ELCHE (ALICANTE)
IES TINAJO
IES VALDEBERNARDO
IES Valle de Camargo
IES VEGA DE SAN MATEO
IES Villa de Firgas
IES Villa de Mazo
IESO nº1 Alovera
IFRS/Campus OSorio
IFSULDEMINAS
Ii. gimnazija. Zagreb
II. osnovna škola Čakovec
II. osnovna škola Vrbovec
II. Primary School Čakovec
II.gimnazija Zagreb
II.OŠ Bjelovar
III. osnovna škola Bjelovar
III. osnovna škola Čakovec
III. primary school Cakovec
III.GIMNAZIJA
III.osnovna škola Bjelovar
IIP Via Pedemontana
IIS "Q. SELLA" Biella
IIS Alessandro Volta Alessandria
IIS Avogadro from Vercelli
IIS C.Beretta
IIS Costanza Varano
IIS Eliano Luzzatti di Palestrina (RM)
IIS Gobetti Marchesini Casale Arduino
IIS Gobetti Marchesini Casale Arduino - Torino
IIS KENNEDY MONSELICE PADOVA
IIS LS ISA IPSIA SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE
IIS Pacinotti
IIS Romagnosi
IiS via silvestri 301 Roma
IISS Calamandrei
IISS Cassano Ionio (Cosenza)
IISS J. von Neumann
IISS Verri Milano
Iiui
IIСОУ "Професор Никола Маринов" гр. Търговище
Ilfracombe Academy
Ilguciema Secondary school
Ilomantsin lukio
IMI BAS
Immaculata Secundair Brugge
imperial college
include
Industrijska strojarska škola, Zagreb
Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Slatina
Inés María Mendoza
Inmaculada
İnönü Primary school
INS Domènec Perramon
INS FORT PIUS
INS Mediterrania
INSEAD
Institución Educativa Villa del Sol
Institut Cubelles
Institut de Begues
Institut El Calamot
Institut for Educational Policy
Institut Torre Vicens
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA "AVERROES"
Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria."Julio Verne"
Instituto Duarte de Lemos
Instituto Federal do Maranhão - IFMA CAMPUS GRAJAÚ
Instituto Federal Fluminense
Instituto ISCCA
Intercultural Highschool of Evosmos
Intercultural Primary School of P.Faliro-Athens
International Astronomical Union
International School of Belgrade
Inver College Monaghan
IONIDIOS GEL OF PIREAUS
IONIOS
IOU "'Sv.Kl.Oxridski" Pazardzik
IPSIA "Fermo Corni" Modena Italy
IPSSAR Paolo Borsellino
IPSSS "E. De Amicis" - Roma
ipsss de amicis roma
Iris Highschool
Ironi aleph haifa
Isidor
isis europa pomigliano d'arco napoli
ISIS Europa-Pomigliano d'Arco
Islamic Gymnasium Dr. Ahmed Smajlovic
ISS Federico Caffè- Roma
ISŠ Hodonín
ISS Nitti
ISS Pacinotti-Archimede
istanbul Ozel Kultur Koleji Fen Lisesi
Istanbul Science and Art Center
Istituto "Primo Levi" di Seregno
Istituto comprensivo "D. A. Azuni" Buddusò
Istituto Comprensivo "Domenico Purificato"
Istituto Comprensivo "Magistrato Giovanni Falcone"- Copertino, Lecce
istituto comprensivo 1 Frosinone
Istituto Comprensivo 2 Poggibonsi Siena
Istituto Comprensivo 9 Bologna
istituto comprensivo alfieri bertagnini massa
Istituto Comprensivo Alighieri Formia-Ventotene
Istituto Comprensivo Andezeno
Istituto Comprensivo di Monteodorisio (Chieti, Italy)
Istituto Comprensivo Falcone - Copertino (LE)
Istituto Comprensivo Frosinone I
Istituto Comprensivo G.Carducci Scuola primaria S.Conca Gaeta (LT)
Istituto Comprensivo Ilaria Alpi
Istituto comprensivo Pegli, scuola secondaria di primo grado Rizzo Alessi (GE)
Istituto comprensivo Pegli, scuola secondaria di primo grado Rizzo Alessi.
Istituto Comprensivo Rende Commenda (CS)
Istituto Comprensivo Rende-Commenda (CS)
Istituto Comprensivo Roiano Gretta, Scuola secondaria di primo grado Addobbati Brunner, Trieste
istituto comprensivo tommaso valenti trevi
Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "Leonardo da Vinci" SGF
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore "Tommaso Salvini", Roma
Istituto PRIMO LEVI - Seregno (MB)
Istituto Superiore "Edoardo Amaldi" Orbassano (Torino), Italia
Istituto Tecnico Industriale “R. D’altavilla - V. Accardi”
Istitututo Tecnico Industriale (ITIS) Armellini - Roma
ITA TECNOLOGIA EDUCACIONAL
ITCG ARCHIMEDE
ite caruso napoli
ITI "G. Marconi" - Gorgonzola (MILANO)
ITI - LSA Cannizzaro di Colleferro (RM)
ITI Barsanti
Iti Calò
iti Enrico Fermi
ITIS G. Armellini - Roma
ITIS GALILEO GALILEI ROMA
ITN COLONNA
ITS "Luigi Einaudi" Correggio (RE)
ITT
ITT Giordani-Striano Napoli
IV. osnovna škola Varaždin
IV.OŠ VARAŽDIN
Ivan Mažuranić Sibinj
Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog, Ivanec - primary school
Ivanhoe College
IX OU "Panayot Volov", gr. Shumen
IX.gimnazija, Zagreb
İzmir Bahçeşehir Koleji-Primary and Secondary School
İzmir İstek Private High School
İzmir Özel Türk Koleji
IZMIR SEV ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , TURKEY
Izmir Sinav Private School
IΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
J&M Secondary
J.E. Holmes Middle School
Jakob-Friedrich-Schöllkopf-Schule Kirchheim
Jan van Egmond Lyceum, Purmerend, Netherlands
Janesville Craig HS
Janka Leskovara, Pregrada
Jantar - škola stranih jezika, Split, Croatia
Jazyková škola Lant
JNV Devrala Bhiwani
JOSE MIGUEL BARANDIARAN BHI
Josipa Račića
Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Kovin Primary school
Junior High School Loggas - Gymnasio Loggas
JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL NEO SOULI
Junior High School of Agia Triada in Argolida
Junior High School of Gavalou
Junior High School of Krinides
Junior High School of Kryoneri
junior high school of Polichnitos
Junior High school, Nea Chalkidona, Athens
junior hihgschool of krieza Evia
Jurmala Primary School "Atvase"
Kadıköy anadolu Imam Hatip lisesi
Kadir Has Anadolu Lisesi
KAISARIS SCHOOL
Kaisiadorys Algirdas Brazauskas Gymnasium
Kalamoti's High School (Chios)
kallitexniko sxoleio Geraka
Kallithea
KALOGEROPOULOS SCHOOL
Kanasi school
Karaman Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
Kareas High School
Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg Hagen
Katolička osnovna škola Svete Uršule
Kaufmännische Schule Tauberbischofsheim
KCVS
Keat Thessaloniki
kedem arad
Keele University
Keen school
Kefalos high school
Kehitysvammaliitto / The Finnish Association on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities
Kellebeek College VAVO
KEPLINET ARGOLIDAS
Kes
KESY Ait/nias
KESY Artas
KEVICS
Kharkiv secondary school160
Khortytsia National Academy
Kilkenny College/ DCU
Killinarden community school
Kindergarten Katakolou
Kindergarten of Agios Leontas
Kindergarten of Pythagorion, Samos
King Alfred School
King Edward VI Five Ways School
King Edward's School, Birmingham
King's College Saint Michaels
King's Oak Primary School
Kings Norton Primary school
Kingswood Academy, Hull
Kingswood Primary School
Kiril i Metodii High School - Velingrad
Kishoge Community College
Kiti Gymnasium Larnaca
Klana
Klein Collins High School
Klesarska škola Pučišća
Knockbeg College
Kocaeli University, TURKEY
Kölcsey Secondary School, Budapest
Kolossi A Primary School
Komercijalna i trgovačka škola Bjelovar
Komercijalno trgovačka škola Split
Koniknlijk Ateneum geel
Koonga School
Korányi Frigyes Secondary Grammar School Nagykálló
Korbinian-Aigner-Gymnasium
Korinthos Music School
kpe kerkyras
Kralj Petar I
Kreativno pero - primary and high school
Krioneri Primary School
Krousonas Senior High School (Lyceum)
Krúdy Gyula Két Tanítási Nyelvű Általános Iskola
KTA Horteco
KTH
KTJ
Küçükkuyu Fernur Sözen Ortaokulu
Kultur College Science High School Istanbul-TURKEY
Kyiv Specialized School #244
Kyperounta Primary School
Kytöpuisto
La Salle Bilbao
La Sirenetta
La Torse
Laboratory of telematics
LAG-public-outreach/adult education
LAIMOS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Lakoniki Sxoli - Ekpaideytiria Fragki
Lala Junior High School
language school Dimitrovgrad
Laniteio Lyceum
Largy College
laterna magica
Lauaxeta Ikastola
Lauder-Hugo Kon, Zagreb
LC Manzoni
Le Cheile Secondary School
Leicester Grammar School
Leo Baeck Education Center, Haifa, Israel
leonteio lykeion Patission
Leonteios Patision Primary School, Athens, Greece
Leppävaaran lukio
Liberty High School
Lic. tehn. "Stefan Pascu" Apahida
LICEO CASIRAGHI
Liceo "A.Roiti"
liceo "G.cesare-M.Valgimigli"
liceo artistico
Liceo Artistico Statale di Brera - Milano
Liceo Artistico Statale Umberto Boccioni Milano
Liceo artistico U. Boccioni Milano
LICEO CAMPESTRE CAFAM
Liceo Carmela Carvajal de Prat
Liceo classico "Plinio Seniore" di Castellammare di Stabia NA
Liceo Classico "Romagnosi" - Parma
liceo classico e linguistico Carlo Alberto, Novara
Liceo Classico Europeo M.Luigia - Parma - Italy
Liceo Classico Linguistico
Liceo Classico Statale Arnaldo - Brescia
Liceo Classico Statale Bertrand Russell
liceo copernico bologna
Liceo Filippo Buonarroti - Pisa
Liceo G. Bruno di Budrio (BOLOGNA)
Liceo Ginnasio di stato E. Montale di Roma
liceo ginnasio statale Orazio di Roma
Liceo James Joyce - Ariccia (Rome)
Liceo Lorienzini Pescia Pistoia
Liceo N°1 Artigas- Uruguay
LICEO SCIENTIFICO
Liceo Scientifico " S.Quasimodo" Messina
Liceo Scientifico "A. Volta" Milano.
Liceo Scientifico "Leonardo Da Vinci"
Liceo Scientifico "Niccolò Copernico" Prato
Liceo Scientifico "Sereni" Luino (VA)
Liceo Scientifico 'N. Machiavelli' Pioltello
Liceo scientifico di Pontecorvo (FR)
Liceo Scientifico Oriani Ravenna
liceo scientifico Righi di Cesena
Liceo Scientifico Roiti Ferrara
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Albert Bruce Sabin"
Liceo Scientifico Statale "F. Severi" di Salerno
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Galileo Galilei"
Liceo Scientifico Statale Arturo Labriola, Napoli
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
Liceo Scientifico-Linguistico "Cuoco-Campanella" Napoli
liceo siciliani
Liceo Statale "F. Capece" di Maglie (LE)
Liceo statale "G.Carducci" Ferrara
Liceo statale Giuseppe Novello, Codogno (LO)
LICEO STATALE PIERO CALAMANDREI NAPLES ITALY
Liceo TORRICELLI-BALLARDINI __ Faenza
Liceo XXV Aprile - Portogruaro - VE
Liceul cu Program Sportiv I. B. Soter Buzău
Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Avram Iancu"Zalau
Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Mircea Eliade"
LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV CU CLASELE I-XII
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Slatina Romania
LICEUL DE ARTE "MARGARETA STERIAN" BUZAU
Liceul de Arte ”Aurel Popp” Satu Mare
Liceul Pedagogic "Spiru Haret" Buzău, România
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Veder Cluj-Napoca
LICEUL SPECIAL PENTRU DEFICIENTI DE VEDERE
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Vedere Cluj-Napoca
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Vedere,Cluj-Napoca
LICEUL SPECIAL PENTRU DFICIENȚI DE VEDERE,CLUJ
Liceul Tehnologic "Anghel Saligny", Braila, Romania
Liceul Tehnologic "Diitrie Gusti"
Liceul Tehnologic "Stefan Pascu"
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "VOIEVODUL GELU", ZALAU
Liceul Tehnologic '' Matei Basarab'' Maxineni
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu"Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu"Apahida, Structura Scoala Gimnaziala Sannicoara
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu'' Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Ștefan Pascu” Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic 1 Mai
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC BUCECEA, JUD. BOTOSANI
Liceul Tehnologic Dimitrie Gusti
Liceul Tehnologic din TÎRLIȘUA, BN, Ro
Liceul Tehnologic Economic de Turism-Iași
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ELIE RADU
Liceul Tehnologic Nr.1 Luduș
Liceul Tehnologic Pamfil Seicaru, Ciorogarla
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC STEFAN PASC APAHIDA
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu ,Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ”Alexandru Borza”
Liceul Tehnologic ”Arhimandrit Chiriac Nicolau” Vanatori-Neamt
Liceul Tehnologic ”Stefan Pascu” Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic „Ion Creangă” Pipirig
Liceul Tehnologic „Stefan Pascu”
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC,,STEFAN PASCU'' APAHIDA
Liceul Tehnologic,,Stefan Pascu,, Apahida
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC”DIMITRIE FILIPESCU” BUZĂU
Liceul Tehnologic”Ion Mincu” Vaslui
Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Barseanu" Tarnaveni
Liceul Teoretic "Carmen Sylva" Eforie
Liceul Teoretic "Constantin Şerban" Aleşd
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racoviță" Baia Mare, jud. Maramureș
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita" Techirghiol
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita" Vaslui
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita", Galati
Liceul Teoretic "Traian Vuia" Faget
LICEUL TEORETIC ,, MARIN PREDA" BUCURESTI
Liceul Teoretic ,,Carmen Sylva"
Liceul Teoretic Apáczai Csere János, Cluj
Liceul Teoretic Bathory Istvan Cluj-Napoca
Liceul teoretic bilingv Miguel de Cervantes, București
Liceul Teoretic Buzias
Liceul Teoretic Carmen Sylva Eforie
Liceul Teoretic Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud
LICEUL TEORETIC EMIL RACOVITA BAIA MARE
Liceul Teoretic German Johann Ettinger Satu Mare
LICEUL TEORETIC HORIA HULUBEI / MAGURELE / ILFOV
liceul teoretic horia hulubei
LICEUL TEORETIC HORIA HULUBEI/ MAGURELE/ILFOV
Liceul Teoretic Mircea Eliade
Liceul Teoretic Radu Popescu Popesti Leordeni
Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea
Liceul Teoretic ”Nicolae Iorga” Botoșani, Romania
Liceul Teoretic ”Spiru Haret” Moinesti
Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Iorga” Nehoiu
Liceul Teoretic,, Horia Hulubei ,, Magurele Ilfov
LICEUL ”DANUBIUS” CĂLĂRAȘI
Liceum after I. Puljuj
Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. M. Sklodowskiej-Curie w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Lidoriki Junior High School
Liepaja Raina School Nr 6
Lighthouse Christian School, Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia
Limerick Educate Together
Lincoln International Academy
Linlithgow Academy, West Lothian, Scotland
Lipová 20
Liskeard
Little Bowden Primary School
Livanio Gymnasio Kardamylon
Liverpool John Moores University
Lixouri High School
Ljubo Babić Jaszrebarsko
Logosophical College - Brazil
Long Eaton School
Loreto Abbey Dalkey
Loreto Balbriggan
Loreto College Cavan
Loreto Community School, Milford
Loreto Community School, Milford, Co. Donegal
Loreto Secondary School Balbriggan
Loreto Secondary School Kilkenny
Loreto Secondary School St. Michaels Navan Meath
Loreto Secondary School, Balbriggan
Loreto Secondary School, Fermoy, County Cork, Ireland
Loreto Secondary School, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Loreto Secondary School, Letterkenny, Co.Donegal
Loreto Wexford
Loreto Wexford, Spawell road, Wexford.
Los Alamos Middle School
Los Remedios, Ubrique, Cádiz
Louth Meath Education Training Board
Lovre pl. Matačića primary school
Lowerplace Primary School
LPO Geoffroy Saint Hilaire
LPS BUZAU
LS Golgi
LS Pascal
LS Paulucci
LSDV Cluj
Lucan CNS
Lucan Community National School
Luttrellstown Community College
lycee aubanel avignong
Lycee Franco-Hellenique Eugene Delacroix
Lycée Jean JAURES
Lycée Jean Jaurès, La Verrerie, 81400 Carmaux
Lycee Jean Prévost - Montivilliers
Lycée Lazare Ponticelli
Lycéé Léon Blum
Lycée Léonard de Vinci 75015 Paris
Lycée Marguerite yourcenar (Erstein)
Lycée Mariette (Boulogne Sur Mer)
Lycée Monteil 14, Rue Carnus 12000 RODEZ
LYCEE NORD BASSIN d'ANDERNOS
Lycée Paul Eluard
Lycée professionnel de l'Etoile
Lycée Professionnel Stéphane HESSEL, Toulouse
Lycée René Cassin - 95500 Gonesse
Lycée St Exupery
Lyceum Apostolou Petrou kai Paylou Limassol
Lyceum of Eleftherios Venizelos
Lyceum of MAKROCHORI
Lyceum of Pompia
Lyceum Polemidion
Lykeio Apostolon Petrou kai Pavlou
Lykeio Gonnon
lykeio lappa
Lykeio Polis Chrysochous
Machrohori Highschool, Imathia
mada
MADEIRA Multilingual School
Madrasah Ibtidaiyah KH. M. Nur
MADRE DE DIOS IKASTETXEA
Maesaiprasitsart School,THAILAND
Makrichori Larisa - High School
Makrochori Gymnasium, Imathia
Malahide Community School
Mandlina
Mandoulides Schools
Manfredi Tanari
Manor House
Mansfield Legacy High School
Marasleio
Maraslion Experimental Primary School
Marchant Marine Academy
Margaret Aylward's Community College, Whitehall, Dublin 9
Maria Curie Sklodowska University in Lublin
Marian College
Marian college Ballsbridge
Marino College
Maritime high school Zadar
Mark Twain International School, Bucharest
Markantun de Dominis High school
Marupes elementary school
Maryfield College
Maryfield College, Drumcondra
Masaryk University
Masaryk University - Faculty of Education
Masarykova univerzita
Masarykova univerzita Brno, Pedagogická fakulta
Masullo Theti
Matematicka gimnazija Beograd
Mater Purissima
Math High School "Geo Milev"- Pleven
MathAcademy
Matthayombanbangkapi School
Matthew Boulton College of Further and Higher Education
Maunu school
Mavromatakis Private School
Maynooth Community College
Meánscoil Mhuire, Longford
Medical School Bjelovar
Mediensis Technical College
Mehmet akif ersoy ortaokulu afyonkarahisar turkey
MEM
Meniko Primary School
Mercy College, Coolock.
Meridian International School, Nepal
Merkez Bahçelievler Primary School
MG Geo Milev Pleven
Mid Pacific
Middelbare school
Middle and High School São José dos Arpoadores
Middle school and high school
middle school I.C. 3° Gadda-Quarto (Napoli)
Midleton College
Mihai Eminescu Secondary School, Zalau
MIHAIL SEBASTIAN COLLEGE
Mikros Nautilos
Mikszáth Kálmán Középiskola
Millfield School
Ministry of Education and Science, BG
Ministry of Education and Scince, Bulgaria
Mladost, Osijek
Model Experimental Hihg School of Mytilini
model experimental junior high school of University of Patras
Model General Lyceum of Heraklio
Model High School Evangeliki of Smyrna
MODEL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF EVANGELICA SCHOOL OF SMYRNA
Mohill Community College
Moires Irakliou Crete
Monalee NS
Moneyrea Primary SChool
Montessoriani
Mosa-RT
Mount Anville Secondary School, Dublin, Ireland
Mount Carmel Secondary School, Kings Inns Street, Dublin 1
Mount Temple
Mountrath Community School
Mounts Bay Academy
Moyne Community School
Much Wenlock Primary School
Muckross Park College
Muinefliuch National School
Mukkulan peruskoulu
Municipal center for extracurricular activities
music school of Arta
MUSIC SCHOOL OF CHIOS
Music School of Drama
Music School of Kalamata
Music school of Katerini
Music School of Larissa
Music School of Mitilini
Music School of Mytilene
Music School of Piraeus
Music school of Rhodos
MUSIC SCHOOL OF THERISOY (CHANIA)
MUSIC SCHOOL OF XANTHI
Music School Trikala
Mustafakemalpaşa Kız Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi
My Country is Brazil. I work in three different schools.
my school
mycredit2018.cf
Myrina High School
Naic8fc004
Naperville Central
Napoli
NARLIDERE ARKAS MESLEKİ TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
NARLIDERE İHSAN ÇELİKTEN ORTAOKULU
NARLIDERE RASİM ÖNEL MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
Natick High School
National College "Ienachita Vacarescu"
NATIONAL COLLEGE CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO TARGOVISTE
National College I. Asan Caracal
National College Ionita Asan
National College IULIA HASDEU, BUCHAREST
National College Tudor Vladimirescu
National Gymnasium of Natural Sciences and Mathematics “Academician Lyubomir Chakalov”, Sofia, Bulgaria
National High School Bucharest Romania
National High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Sofia
National institu
National Kapodistrian University of Athens
National learning network
National Pedagogical College „Regina Maria” Deva
National Schools' Observatory
Nea Ekpedeftiria Maliara (Maliaras' Private School)
Nea Genia Ziridis - Junior & Senior High School
Nea Karya Primary School
neoxorouda
Neue Mittelschule Zirl
Neue Schule Athen
New Cross College, Dublin
NEW YORK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
Newbridge College
NGHNI - Varna
Nhl University of applied sciences
NIGHT SCHOOL, XANTHI
Nightsky- Iran
nije na popisu
Nikolai Katranov High School
NIPIAGOGEIO DREPANOU PATRON
NIS
Nissniku Kindergarten & preschool
NMS Kalsdorf
NMS Schwechat-Frauenfeld
NO
non worker
none
Northcote Lodge
Northfield School
Not employed right now
NPG "Dimitar Talev"
NPMG "Akad. Lubomir Chakalov"-Sofiya
NUCLIO
NUCLIO - Núcleo Interativo de Astronomia
nueva roma
NUN Schools
nursery school- Platrithias of Ithaca
O'Carolan College, Nobber
O'Fiaich College Dundalk Co.Louth Ireland
Oaklands
Oasis Academy Enfield
Oatlands College
Oberfranken 3
Obrtnička škola
Obrtnička škola za osobne usluge
Obrtnička škola za osobne usluge, Zagreb
OBRTNICKO INDUSTRIJSKA SKOLA ZUPANJA
OBS De Springschans
obs de meerpaal
OBS Hoge Ven
od
Odabaşı Mustafa Kemal Ortaokulu Antakya Hatay Türkiye
Odabaşı Mustafa Kemal Ortaokulu Antakya/HATAY
ok
Oklahoma
OLVE-college Edegem-Mortsel
Olympia Morata Gymnasium
Opća privatna gimnazija
Open
ORT Singalivsky
ORT Singalovsky
Orthodox arab high school in Haifa
OŠ Bartola Kašića Vinkovci
OŠ Bartola Kašića Vinkovci10
OŠ " Petar Zrinski" Čabar, Hrvatska
OŠ " Vladimira Nazora" Nova Bukovica
oš "Aleksa Šantić"
OŠ "Bata Bulić"
OŠ "Bogoslav Šulek"
OŠ "Bogoslav Šulek", Slavonski Brod
OŠ "Desanka Maksimović"
OŠ "Desanka Maksimović", Zvezdara, Beograd
OS "Dr. Andrija Mohorovičić" Matulji
OŠ "dr. Franjo Tuđman". Šarengrad
OŠ "Dr. Stjepan Ilijašević" Oriovac
OŠ "Drinka Pavlović", Belgrade
OŠ "Gripe" Split
oš "Gustav Krklec" Maruševec
OŠ "Hajduk Veljko"
OŠ "Ivan Benković"
OŠ "Ivan Mažuranić" Sibinj
OŠ "Ivan Mažuranić", Sibinj
OŠ "Ivan Meštrović"
OŠ "Ivan Meštrović" Drenovci
OŠ "Ivana Brlić Mažuranić" Slavonski Brod
OŠ "Jeremija Ilić Jegor"
OŠ "Josip Kozarac" Josipovac P.
OŠ "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj" Salaš
OŠ "Klana"
OŠ "Ljubo Babić", Jastrebarsko
OŠ "Matija Gubec" Cernik
OŠ "Mladost" Osijek
OŠ "Nikola Tesla" Kljajićevo
OŠ "Nikola Tesla" Lipar
OŠ "Nikolaj Velimirović" Šabac
OŠ "Petar Leković" Požega
OŠ "Petar Zoranić" Nin
OŠ "Petar Zrinski" Čabar
OŠ "Prof. Blaž Mađer" Novigrad Podravski
OŠ "Retfala", Osijek
OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
OŠ "Stjepan Radić", Božjakovina
OŠ "Sveti Matej" Viškovo
OS "Sveti Sava" Kikinda
OŠ "Tanasko Rajić", Čačak
OŠ "Tin Ujević" Osijek
OŠ "Tin Ujević", Osijek
OŠ "Toplički heroji" Žitorađa
OŠ "Toplički heroji", Žitorađa, Serbia
OŠ "Učitelj Tasa", Niš
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Duga Resa
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Križevci
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Trenkovo
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor", Trenkovo
OŠ ''Žarko Zrenjanin'' Zrenjanin
OŠ ''Đura Jakšić'' Kać
OŠ 22.lipnja, Sisak
OŠ A.G.MATOŠA, ZAGREB
OŠ Alojzija Stepinca
OŠ Ante Starčevića Viljevo
OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Osijek
OŠ Augusta Cesarca
OŠ Augusta Harambašića, Zagreb
OŠ Augusta Šenoe
OŠ bana Josipa Jelačića, Zagreb
OŠ Bartola Kašića, Vinkovci
OŠ Bartola Kašića, Zagreb
OS Bartula Kasica
OŠ Bartula Kašića, Zadar
OŠ Blage Zadre
OŠ braće Radić, Botinec, Zagreb
OŠ Branislav Nušić
OŠ Branko Radičević Pančevo
OŠ Brda -Split
OŠ Brda Split
OŠ Brodarica
OŠ BUKOVAC
OŠ Cvjetno naselje
OŠ Cvjetno naselje, Zagreb
OŠ Darda
OS Djuro Pilar Slavonski Brod
OŠ Dobriša Cesarić,Osijek
OŠ don Mihovila Pavlinovića, Podgora
OŠ Donja Stubica
OŠ dr Jure Turića, Gospić
OŠ dr. Jure Turića Gospić
OŠ dr. Mate Demarina, Medulin
oš dragutina domjanića,sveti ivan zelina
OŠ E.KUMIČIĆA,SLATINA
OŠ Eugen Kumičić, Rijeka
OŠ Eugena Kumičića
OŠ Ferdinandovac
OŠ fra Ante Gnječa -Staševica
OŠ fra B.T. Leakovića
OŠ fra Kaje Adžića Pleternica
os frana galovica
OŠ Frana Galovića, Zagreb
OŠ Frana K. Frankopana
OS Frana Krse Frankopana, Zagreb
OŠ Franjo Tuđman
OŠ Garešnica, Garešnica
OŠ Gornja Vežica
OŠ Grabrik Karlovac
OS Gustava Krkleca
OS Hreljin
OŠ i SŠ Petro Kuzmjak
oš I.B.Mažuranić,Koška
OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Gora
OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko
OŠ Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog
OŠ Ivana Mažuranića, Zagreb
Oš Ivana Perkovca, Šenkovec
OŠ Ivana Zajca, Rijeka
OŠ Ivene Brlić Mažuranić, Prigorje Brdovečko
OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga
OŠ Izidora Poljaka Višnjica
OŠ J. J. Strossmayera Đurđenovac
OŠ Jabukovac - Zagreb
OŠ Jagode Truhelke Osijek
OŠ Jagode Truhelke, Osijek
OŠ Jelenje-Dražice
OŠ Jelkovec
OŠ Josipa Antuna Ćolnića, Đakovo
OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb
OS Josipovac
OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj
OŠ Julija Benešića
OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik
OŠ jurja Dalmatinca, Pag
OŠ Jurja Habdelića
OŠ Kamen-Šine
OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac Krašić
OŠ kneza Branimira, Donji Muć
OŠ kneza Branimira_Donji Muć
OS Kostrena
OŠ Ksavera Šandora Gjalskoga, Zagreb
OŠ Kuršanec
OŠ Kuršanec, Čakovec
OŠ Kustošija
OŠ Ljudevita Gaja, Osijek
OS Ljudevita Gaja, Osijek, PS, Sarvas
OS LJUDEVITA MODECA KRIZEVCI
Os Lovre pl. Matacica
OŠ Luka Botić Viškovci
OŠ Manuš - Split
OŠ Maria Martinolića, PŠ Ilovik
OS Mate Lovraka
OŠ Matije Gupca
OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica
OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb
OŠ Matka Laginje
OŠ Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
OŠ Meje
OŠ Mirka Pereša
OŠ Mitnica
OŠ Mladost,Osijek
OŠ Mokošica
OŠ Omišalj
os otrići-dubrave
OŠ Pavleka Miškine, Zagreb
OŠ Petar Zrinski Čabar
OŠ Petro Kuzmjak
OŠ POLIKLINIKE ZA REHABILITACIJU SLUŠANJA I GOVORA SUVAG
Oš Prečko
OŠ Primorje
OŠ Rapska
OS Rugvica
OŠ Šećerana, Šećerana
OŠ Siniše Glavaševića
OŠ Slavka Kolara, Hercegovac
OS Stjepana Radica Brestovec Orehovicki
OŠ Stjepana Radića Metković
OŠ Stjepana Radića, Božjakovina
OS Strozanac
OŠ Sv. Filip i Jakov
OŠ Sveti Križ Začretje
OS Svetvincenat
OS Tin Ujevic
OS Titusa Brezovackog
OS Tomasa Goricana Mala Subotica
OŠ Trnsko, Zagreb, Croatia
OŠ Trnsko,Zagreb
OŠ Trstenik
OŠ TURNIĆ, RIJEKA
OŠ Većeslava Holjevca
OŠ Većeslava Holjevca, Zagreb
OŠ Veli Vrh Pula
OŠ Veruda - Pula
oš vijenc osijek
OŠ Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
OŠ Višnjevac
OŠ Višnjevac, Višnjevac
OŠ Vjekoslava Paraća, Solin
OS Vladimir Nazor Komletinci
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Čepin
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Crikvenica
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Feričanci
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec
OŠ Vladimira Nazora u Vrsaru
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Vinkovci
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Vrsar
OS VOLTINO ZAGREB
OŠ Vugrovec - Kašina
OŠ Vugrovec Kašina
OŠ Vugrovec-Kašina
OŠ Zamet
OŠ Zvonimira Franka, Kutina
OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad
OŠ"Matija Gubec" Piškorevci
OŠ"Silvije Strahimir Kranjčević"Levanjska Varoš
OŠ"Triva Vitasović Lebarnik"
Oš. Sveti Filip i Jakov
OŠ. Vladimira Nazora
os.s.s.kranjcavica senj
Osnovna škola Antuna Bauera, Vukovar
Osnovna i srednja skola sa domom ucenika "Petro Kuzmjak" Ruski Krstur
osnovna škola
Osnovna škola Miroslava Krleže Čepin
Osnovna škola "Antun Gustav Matoš", Vinkovci
Osnovna škola "Antun Nemčić Gostovinski", Koprivnica
Osnovna Škola "August Cesarec" Ivankovo
OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "AUGUST CESAREC", IVANKOVO
Osnovna škola "Braća Radić", Koprivnica
Osnovna skola "brace Radica" Pakrac
Osnovna škola "Čegar" Niš
Osnovna škola "Dobriša Cesarić", Požega
Osnovna škola "Dr. Stjepan Ilijašević" Oriovac
Osnovna škola "Ivan Goran Kovačić", Slavonski Brod
Osnovna skola "Jelena Cetkovic"
Osnovna škola "Jelica Milovanovic", Sopot
Osnovna škola "Josip Kozarac", Josipovac Punitovački
Osnovna škola "Josipdol"
Osnovna škola "Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac" Krašić
Osnovna škola "Klana"
Osnovna škola "Ljubo Babić" Jastrebarsko
Osnovna škola "Ljudevit Gaj" Mihovljan
osnovna škola "Matija Gubec" Magadenovac
Osnovna škola "Mijat Stojanović" BabinaGreda
Osnovna skola "Mitropolit Mihailo"
Osnovna škola "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
Osnovna škola "Stjepan Radić", Božjakovina
Osnovna škola "Vladimir Nazor" Komletinci
Osnovna škola "Žepče"
Osnovna škola ''Mladost'', Osijek
Osnovna škola 'Fran Franković' Rijeka
Osnovna škola :Bedekovčina
Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca
Osnovna škola Antun Klasinc, Lasinja
Osnovna škola Antun Mihanović, Nova Kapela, Batrina
Osnovna škola Antuna Gustava Matoša
Osnovna škola Antuna Kanižlića, Požega
Osnovna škola Antuna Mihanovića
Osnovna skola Augusta Senoe
Osnovna škola bana Josipa Jelačića
Osnovna škola Banija, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Bartula Kašića ,Zadar
Osnovna škola Bedekovčina
Osnovna škola Belec
Osnovna škola Belica
Osnovna škola Blage Zadre
Osnovna škola Blage Zadre, Vukovar
Osnovna škola Blato
Osnovna škola braće Radića Pakrac
Osnovna škola Breznički Hum, Breznički Hum
Osnovna škola Budrovci
Osnovna škola BUKOVAC
Osnovna škola Centar Pula
Osnovna škola Cetingrad
Osnovna škola Dalj
Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića
Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića, Solin
Osnovna škola Donja Dubrava
Osnovna škola dr. Franje Tuđmana
Osnovna škola dr. Franje Tuđmana Korenica
Osnovna škola Draganići
Osnovna škola Drago Gervais Brešca
Osnovna škola Dragutina Domjanića, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Dragutina Tadijanovića, Vukovar
Osnovna škola Ernestinovo
Osnovna Škola Eugen Kumičić Slatina, Croatia
Osnovna škola Eugena Kumičića
Osnovna škola Eugena Kumičića Slatina
Osnovna skola Eugena Kumicica, Slatina
Osnovna škola Fran Koncelak Drnje
Osnovna škola Frana Galovića, Zagreb
Osnovna skola Frana Krste Frankopana
Osnovna škola Franje Krežme, Osijek
Osnovna škola Garešnica
Osnovna škola Garešnica, Garešnica
Osnovna škola Gornje Vrapče
Osnovna škola Grabrik
Osnovna škola Grabrik, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Gračani
Osnovna škola Gradec
Osnovna škola Gradina
Osnovna škola Grigora Viteza Poljana
Osnovna škola Gustava Krkleca, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Hodošan
Osnovna skola Ivan Goran Kovacic Duga Resa
OSNOVNA SKOLA IVAN GORAN KOVACIC, GORA
Osnovna škola Ivana Brnjika Slovaka Jelisavac
Osnovna Škola Ivana Cankara
osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačić, Staro Petrovo Selo
Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića
Osnovna škola Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog, Ivanec
Osnovna škola Ivana Rabljanina Rab
Osnovna škola Ivana Zajca Rijeka
Osnovna škola Ive Andrića
Osnovna škola Ivo Kozarčanin
Osnovna škola Izidora Kršnjavoga
Osnovna škola Jagodnjak
Osnovna škola Janka Leskovara, Pregrada
Osnovna škola Jelkovec
Osnovna škola Josipa Kozarca
Osnovna škola Julija Benešića
Osnovna škola Jure Kaštelana, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Jurja Dobrile, Rovinj
Osnovna škola Kamen - Šine , Split
Osnovna skola Kistanje
Osnovna škola Klana
Osnovna škola Komiža
Osnovna škola Kostrena
Osnovna škola Kozala, Rijeka
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava Našice
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava, Našice, Hrvatska
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Ladimirevci
Osnovna škola Lipik
osnovna škola Ljubo Babić
Osnovna škola Ljudevit Gaj,Lužani
Osnovna skola Ljudevita Gaja
Osnovna škola Ljudevita Gaja Osijek
Osnovna škola Ljudevita Modeca Križevci
Osnovna škola Lučac
Osnovna škola Ludina
Osnovna škola Mahično
osnovna škola malešnica
Osnovna škola Manuš
Osnovna škola Marije i Line, Umag
Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka, Županja
Osnovna škola Matije Gupca Zagreb
Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
Osnovna škola Mejaši, Split
Osnovna škola Meje Split
Osnovna škola Mertojak
Osnovna škola Mladost Osijek
Osnovna škola Negoslavci
Osnovna škola Nikola Tesla, Mirkovci Vinkovci
Osnovna škola Nikole Andrića Vukovar
Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara
Osnovna škola Novska
Osnovna škola Opuzen
Osnovna škola Orehovica
Osnovna škola Pantovčak
Osnovna škola Petar Zoranić Nin
Osnovna škola Petra Preradovića
Osnovna škola Petra Preradovića, Zadar
Osnovna škola Petra Zrinskog, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Petrijanec
Osnovna škola Popovača u Popovači
Osnovna škola prof. Franje Viktora Šignjara Virje
Osnovna škola Retfala, Osijek
Osnovna škola Rudeš
Osnovna škola Ružičnjak
Osnovna škola Sesvetska Sopnica
Osnovna škola Sesvetski Kraljevec
Osnovna škola Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića
Osnovna škola Šimuna Kožičića Benje
Osnovna škola Siniše Glavaševića
Osnovna škola Špansko Oranice
Osnovna škola Starigrad
Osnovna škola Stjepana Bencekovića
Osnovna škola Stjepana Radića
Osnovna škola Stobreč
Osnovna škola Stubičke Toplice
Osnovna škola Suhopolje
Osnovna škola Sv. Filip i Jkov
Osnovna škola Sveta Klara
Osnovna škola Svibovec
Osnovna škola Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica
Osnovna škola Trilj
Osnovna škola Trnjanska
Osnovna škola Trnsko
Osnovna škola Turanj, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Većeslava Holjevca Zagreb
Osnovna škola Veli Vrh Pula
Osnovna škola Velika Mlaka
Osnovna škola Veliko Trgovišće
Osnovna škola Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
Osnovna škola Viktorovac, Sisak
Osnovna škola Visoko
Osnovna škola Vladimir Nazor Budinščina
Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Daruvar
Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Zagreb
Osnovna škola Vrbani
Osnovna škola Vugrovec - Kašina
Osnovna škola Zdenka Turkovića
Osnovna škola Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo
Osnovna škola Žnjan-Pazdigrad
Osnovna škola Đure Prejca Desinić
Osnovna škola"Dr.Stjepan Ilijašević", Oriovac
Osnovna škola-Sccuola elementare "Gelsi", Rijeka
Osnovna škola/ Scuola elementare italiana "San Nicolo", Fiume/ Rijeka
osnovna škols Prečko
Othisi High School
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ostfildern
OU " Petko R. Slaveykov"
OU "Aleksandar Georgiev-Kodzhakafaliyata" gr. Burgas
OU "Dimitar Blagoev" - Osikovo
OU "Hristo Botev"
OU "Hristo Botev" - Mezdra
OU "Ivan Vazov" Smolyan
OU "Prof. Dimityr Dimov"Lovech
OU "Sv.Sv. Kiril i Metodi" -Samokov
OU "Sveti Paisiy Hilendarski"
OU "Sveti, Sveti Kiril i Metogij" Silistra
OU "Vasil Levski" gr. Burgas
ou ''N. U. Vaptsarov" s. Lyatno
ou 20 April Panagyurishte
OU Änton Strashimirov"Burgas
OU Hristo Botev
OU Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodiy s.Smilyan
OU Vasil Levski Belovec
OU"Aleko Konstantinov"
OU"Sv. Sv. Cyril and Methodius" - Veliki Preslav
OU"Sv.sv.Kiril i Metodii"s.Ustina
OU' Sveti Kliment Ohridski"
Ou,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodi''-s.Markovo,obl.Plovdiv
OU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-s.Markovo,obl.Plovdiv
OU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-s.Markovo.obl.Plovdiv
OU-VELIKI PRESLAV
Oued Elmakhazine
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic First School Academy
Our lady's college, greenhills
Our Lady's College, Greenhills.
Our Lady's School, Terenure
Our Ladys Bishop Eton Primary School, Liverpool
Our Ladys School, Terenure
Oxford Road Community School
ozel babaoglu ortaokulu
Özel Beşiktaş Erkan Ulu Ortaokulu
ÖZEL BİLFEN LİSELERİ
Özel Ses Okulları
Özel Torbalı Doğa Koleji
OУ" Св. Св. Кирил и Методий " Самоков
p
PAG "N. Y. Vaptcarov" - Byala Slatina
Palaichori Elementary School
Palladio School
Pallatidio Lyceum Sidirokastro
panephsthmio krhths
PANTHER Academy
Paraíso Sagrados Corazones
PARALIA VERGAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
Parque Explora
Pashalis Primary School
Patra
PATRA-13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Patrician High School
Patrician High School Carrickmacross
Pazinski kolegij-klasična gimnazija, Pazin
PdF Brno
PEAC
pearse College
Pefkios Georgiades All-Day Primary School Nicosia
Pentapolis Upper High school
PERIFEREIAKO GYMNASIO KAI LYKEIO LEFKARON
Periferiako Gimnasio Kokkinotrimithias
Perttilän koulu
Perú- Colegio María Adele Garnier
Petro Kuzmjak, Ruski Krstur
Petru Maior Highschool
Petrus en paulus campus centrum Sint-Jozef
PG "Bratya Evlogii i Hristo Georgievi" - Karlоvо
PG 10
PGAVT "A.S.Popov", Sofia
PGI
PGIT"Prof.Dr Asen Zlatarov"- Petrich
PGPT - Ruse
PGRKK - Ruse
PGRKK - Ruse
PGRKK-Ruse
PGSAG
PGT "Gotze Delchev" - Plovdiv
PGTHVT"Aleko Konstantinov"
PGTTM
PGVAD Hristo Botev Plovdiv
PH Tirol
Ph Wien
Pharmacy - physiotherapy High school
Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus
Philippine Science High School CALABARZON Region Campus
Philothei Hight School
Pierson College
Pikesville High School, MD
Pilot Binbaşı Ali Tekin Primary School
Pilot Lyceum of Agioi Anargyroi
PINDAREIO 2 GYMNASIO THIVAS
Pingbie senior high school
Pipers Hill College
Plainview Old Bethpage JFK High School
Planetario de Quinchía
Platanos Prasinada's Primary school, Imathia
platon school
Platon school katerini greece
Plunket College of Further Education
Plymouth College of Art
Plymouth School of Creative Arts
Plymouth University
PMG "Ivan Vazov" Dimitrovgrad
PMG, Kyustendil
PMGLP
Pobalscoil Corca Dhuibhne
Pobalscoil gaoth dobhair
Pobalscoil Neasáin
Ponce High School Puerto Rico
Porto Heli Primary School
PPMG "Academic professor doctor Asen Zlatarov"
Praedinius Gymnasium
Praxis & Praxis Peiraika Ekpedeftiria
Prehrambeno - tehnološka škola
Prepa Larrea
Presentation College Bray
Presentation Sec School Warrenmount
Presentation Secondary Kilkenny
Primaru school "St.Kliment Ohridski"
primary
Primary and secondary school "Petro Kuzmjak" Ruski Krstur
Primary Edu
Primary Education
Primary public school Netretic
Primary school
Primary school Sreten Mladenovic Mika
Primary school " Vasil Levski" Lovech
Primary school "A. Mihanovic" Sl. Brod
Primary school "Georgi Benkovski"- Burgas
Primary school "Goce Delchev" - Prilep
Primary school "Hristo Botev", village Samuilovo, municipality Sliven
Primary school "Jelena Cetkovic"
Primary school "Jovan Ducic"
Primary school "Jovan Popovic"
Primary school "Jovan Serbanovic" Ranovac
Primary school "Kiril Hristov" Stara Zagora
Primary School "Miroslav Antić" Belgrade
Primary school "Neofit Rilski"- Dupnitsa
Primary School "Nikola Yonkov Vapcarov "
Primary school "St.Kliment Ohridski" village Tishevitsa
Primary school "Stjepan Radić"
Primary school "Vasil Levski"
Primary school "Vasil Levski" Lovech
Primary school "Vuk Karadzic"
Primary school ''Branislav Nušić'' Donja Trnava
Primary School ,,Hristo Botev"Drumevo village, municipality of Shumen
Primary School - Athens
Primary school Antun Nemcic Gostovinski
Primary School Belica
Primary school Braca Radic Koprivnica
Primary school Branislav Nusic
Primary school Darda
primary school dr. Franje Tudmana. Knin
Primary School Ekzarh Antim I - Plovdiv
Primary School Emporeio Santorini
Primary School Eugen Kumičić Slatina
Primary school Grigor Vitez
Primary school Han Asparuh - Dobrich
Primary school Horvati
Primary school Ivan Goran Kovacic Gora
Primary school Ivan Goran Kovacic, Niska Banja
Primary school Ivana Rabljanina Rab
Primary School Kajzerica
Primary School Kerameia Lesvos
Primary school Kneževi Vinogradi
Primary school Ladimirevci
Primary school Ljudevita Gaja Nova Gradiska
primary school ludbreg
Primary School M. Lovraka, Vladislavci
Primary school Mertojak
Primary school Mokošica
Primary school Neofit Rilski Gabrovo
Primary school Novigrad
Primary School of Aegiali
Primary School of Aghios Adrianos, Nafplio, Greece
Primary School of Agios Nikolaos Chalkida
Primary School of Agios Thomas (Boetia)
PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AIGIALI-THOLARIA AMORGOS
Primary School of Alistrati
Primary School of Analipsis in Hersonissos
Primary school of Anthia
Primary School of Asbestoxoriou
primary school of Avythos
Primary School of Empesos
Primary School of Gavdos
Primary School of Giannitsochori
Primary School of Gonni
Primary School of Highland Zone
Primary School of Inachos
Primary School of Kalavryta
Primary School of Kalives
Primary School of Kallithea
Primary School of Kalovatos, Arta, Greece
Primary School of Kastella Evia
Primary School of Kato Nevrokopi/ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κ. Νευροκοπίου
Primary School of Lappa
Primary School of Mammari
Primary School of Mesimeri(Thesaloniki)
Primary School of Mesopotamia, Kastoria, Greece
Primary school of Myrtia
Primary School of Nea Fokaia Chalkidikis
primary school of Nenita
primary school of Nenita, Chios
primary school of Oia Santorini
Primary school of Pentalofos ait/nias
Primary School of Perama, Ioannina
primary school of Platreithias Ithaki
Primary School of Profitis Ilias
Primary School of Psinthos Rhodos
Primary School of Psofida
PRIMARY SCHOOL OF ROUSSOSPITI
Primary School of Salmoni
Primary School of Skouroxwri
Primary School of Special Education N. Iraklion
Primary School of Stavraki - Ioannina
Primary School of Tegea- Arcadia
Primary School of Volakas, Drama, Greece
Primary school of Vouvopotamos, preveza
Primary School of Vytina
Primary School of Zaros
Primary school Oranice Spansko Zagreb
primary school Rouvray Saint Denis
Primary school Rudeš
Primary school St. kliment Ohridski village Tishevitsa
Primary school Stevan Dukic
Primary school Stiv Naumov- Bitola
Primary school Stjepan Radic
Primary school Stjepana Radica Bibinje
Primary school Sv.Patriarh Evtimii - Peshtera, Bulgaria
primary school Sveti Kiril i Metodij-Centar
Primary school Todor Vlaykov- Pirdop
Primary school Vasa Stajic Novi Sad
Primary school Velika Mlaka
Primary School Vjenceslava Novaka
Primary school Vladimir Nazor Čepin
Primary school Vukovina
primary school yordan yovcov varna
Primary school Zaprudje
Primary school Žitnjak
Primary school"St.Kliment Ohridski" village Tishevitsa
Primary school"St.Kliment Ohridski"village Tishevitsa
Primary scool Rajic
Primary Secondary School "American College Arcus", Veliko Tarnovo
Prime School
Primery school "St. knyaz Boris I" - Bourgas
Primery school of Giannades - Corfu
Prirodoslovna i grafička škola
Prirodoslovna škola Vladimira Preloga, Zagreb
PRIVATE BORNOVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Private Elementary School of Jewish community of Thessaloniki
Private Language school Pelhřimov
Private primary school Nova
Private professifnal college "ABC"
Private Secondary School "Tzar Simeon Veliki", Sofia
private sector
Privatna gimnazija i ekonomsko-informaticka škola Futura
Privatna Klasična Gimnazija
Privatna umjetnička gimnazija s pravom javnosti
PROF.DR.AZİZ SANCAR ORTAOKULU
Profesionalna gimnazia po ikonomika "Aleko Konstantinov" - Kardzhali
Profesionalna gimnaziq po bleklo i hranene i himichni tehnologii "Asen Zlatarov"Shumen
Professional High School of Economics
Professional School of Agriculture - Sandanski
Professional School of Agrikulture Belozem
Professional School of Light Industry and Economics "Atanas Burov" - Gorna Oryahovitsa
Projet Triumvirat
Prosesionalna gimnazia po veterinarna meditzina i selsko stopanstvo "Sv. Georgi Pobedonosetz", gr. Kostinbrod
Prosvjetno-kulturni centar Mađara u RH
PROTIPO PIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO EVAGGELIKIS SCHOLIS SMIRNIS
PROTYPO PEIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO PANEPISTIMIOU PATRON
PROTYPO PEIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON
Protypo Peirmatiko Scholeio Panepistimiou Thessalonikis
Prva ekonomska škola Zagreb
Prva gimnazija Zagreb
Prva gimnazija, Zagreb
Prva koatolička osnovna škola u Gradu Zagrebu
Prva osnovna škola Ogulin
Prva riječka hrvatska gimnazija
Prva rijecka hrvatska gimnazija, Rijeka
Prva riječka hrvatska gimnazija642
Prva srednja informatička škola s.p.j.
PŠ Cabuna
PŠ Novo Čiče
PTG-Varna
Public Centre of Differential Diagnosis and Support for SEN Students, Thessaloniki
Public high school of Neoi Epivates
Public Institute of Vocational Training
Public Primary School - Kastelli
Public Primary School in Vatousa - Lesvos
Public School of Anthia
Public Secondary School "Vela Blagoeva"
Punahou School
Puotila Theatre School
Pyrgos Ilias, Gr Primary School
q
Quaid-e-azam College
QuarkNet
Queen's College, London
Queen's Park High School
Quijote Academy
Quinto Giugliano
R.E. EE.MM. SAN ROQUE
Radley College, Oxon, UK
Railway Technical School Moravice
Ralleia Experimental One teacher school
Ralleia Model Experimental School
Ralleia Primary Experimental Schools of Piraeus
RALLEIO LYKEIO
Ralleio Primary school
Ramaz School
Rasit Ozkardes Secondary School_Pamukkale/ Denizli_TURKEY
Ratoath College
Reepham High School and College
Rian4you Language School
Rickmansworth school
Ridgeway Academy
Riga Imanta Secondary School
Riga Pardaugava school
Riga Plavnieku Elementary School
Riga Secondary School Nn. 54
Riga Secondary School Nr. 31
Riga Secondary School Nr. 69
Rīgas 24.pamatskola
Rīgas 25.vidusskola
rigas 28.vidusskola
Rīgas 84.vidusskola
Rīgas Iļģuciema vidusskola
Rīgas Ķengaraga vidusskola
Rīgas Mūzikas internātvidusskola
Rigas Secondary school of Cultures, Latvia
Rīgas Valda Zālīša sākumskola
Riyadh High School, Zulfi, Saudi Arabia
Robert Gordon's College
Robolab
robolab.edu.gr
Robotonio
Rockford Manor
Rockford Manor Blackrock
Rockwell College
Rodion Paideia
Roende Gymnasium
Romania,Scoala Dragotsti-Corobai
Romania-Mihai Viteazu-Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Mihai Voda,,
Ronholt
Rosebery Primary
Royal Holloway, University of London
Rrimary school Han Asparuh - Dobrich
RSA Academy Tipton
Rufino José Cuervo
Sacread Heart Secondary School, Clonakilty
Sacred Heart School Drogheda
Safa San Luis
Saint Barbara's 2nd Upper High School
Saint Georges Bsalim Lebanon
Saint Kieran's College, Co. Kilkenny
Saint Nicholas Lyceum
Saint-Cyr
SALAMINA 'S SPECIAL NEEDS SCHOOL
Salesian College Celbridge
Salesian Secondary College Pallaskenry Co Limerick Ireland
Salesianos de Lisboa
Salesianos de Lisboa - Portugal
Salesianos de Manique-Escola
Salesianos do Estoril- Escola
Salzburg University of Applied Sciences
SAN FELIX IKASTETXEA
San Gorg Preca College Secondary Hamrun
San Inazio BHI
San Viator Vitoria
Sancta Maria College Louisburgh
Sancta Maria Instituut Kasterlee
Sancta Maria Instituut Kasterlee (Kogeka 1)
Sandford Park College
SANT JOSEP OBRER I
SANTA ELENA, VILLAREJO DE SALVANÉS
Santa Sabina, Dominican College, Sutton, Dublin 13
Santa Teresinha
Santo Domingo Savio - Úbeda -
school
School
school " Iordache Cantacuzino" Pascani
school # 1392 in honor of D.V.Ryabinkin
School for art, design, graphic and clothing Zabok
School for Visually Impaired Children
School named after N. Faraczade N-100
School No 12
School no.200/40
School No.9 ,,NicolaeOrghidan"Brasov
School of Astronomy and Physics,Pakistan
School of European Education Heraklion
School of European Education in Heraklion (primary cycle)
School of European Education of Heraklion (Primary School)
School of Music, Drama
School of Pedagogical and Technological Education
School of Slavonic and East European Studies(University of London)
School Science Laboratory Center of Laconia
School ThinkGlobal
School with the Study of European Languages Russe
SCHOOLS OF WESTERN ACHAIA
Science View
Scoala ,, Gheorghe Șincai,, , Floresti, jud Cluj
SCOALA CASEIU
Scoala Gheorghe Magheru-Caracal
Scoala Gimmaziala "Gheorghe Magheru" Caracal
scoala gimnaziala
Şcoala Gimnazială "Alecu RUsso" Bacău, România
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu"
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu" Lugoj
SCoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu" Lugoj Romania
Şcoala Gimnazială "Coresi", Târgovişte, Dâmboviţa
Scoala Gimnaziala "Gh. Popescu"
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "GHEORGHE SINCAI" FLORESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala "ION AGARBICEANU", ALBA IULIA
Scoala Gimnaziala "Iordache Cantacuzino"
Şcoala Gimnazială "Luca Solomon" Vaideeni, Jud. Vâlcea
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda"
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda" com Mihai Viteazu, jud. Cluj
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "MIHAI VODA" MIHAI VITEAZU
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Com. Mihai Viteazu
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", com. Mihai Viteazu, jud. Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Mihai Viteazu
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Mihai Viteazu, Cluj
Şcoala Gimnazială "Mihai Vodă",Loc. Mihai Viteazu, Jud. Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai-Voda"
Şcoala Gimnazială "Uruguay", Sector 1, Bucureşti
Şcoala gimnazială "Vasile Alecsandri" Roman,jud. Neamţ
Scoala Gimnazială "Vasile Cirlova "Târgoviste
Şcoala Gimnazială "Victor Popescu"Valea cu Apă, Gorj
ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,CANDIANO POPESCU" PLOIEŞTI
Şcoala Gimnazială ,,Gh. Şincai" Floreşti
Școala Gimnazială ,,Mihai Viteazul,, Târgoviște,Dâmbovița
Școala Gimnazială ,,Oprea Iorgulescu”, Câmpulung, Argeș
Școala Gimnaziala ,,Sfanta Varvara”, Aninoasa
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,SFÂNTUL APOSTOL ANDREI,, BUZĂU
Scoala Gimnaziala 195 Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala Aghiresu Fabrici
Scoala Gimnaziala Anisoara Odeanu
ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ANIŞOARA ODEANU LUGOJ
Scoala Gimnaziala Basesti
Scoala Gimnaziala Bradeanu
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BUCIUMENI-DAMBOVITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Caseiu
Scoala Gimnaziala Chinteni
Școala Gimnazială Cicîrlău, Maramureș, Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Comuna Piatra Soimului
Scoala Gimnaziala de Muzica "Augustin Bena" Cluj-Napoca
Scoala Gimnaziala Deveselu
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EFTIMIE MURGU LUGOJ
Școala Gimnazială Fălcoiu
Școala Gimnazială Floare de Lotus Sînmartin, Bihor, Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala G-ral Eremia Grigorescu- Bucuresti
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH ȘINCAI FLOREȘTI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH. SINCAI FLORESTI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH.SINCAI,FLORESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala Horea, Cluj-Napoca
Scoala Gimnazială I.I.Mironescu, Tazlău, Neamț
Scoala Gimnaziala Inv. Radu Ion, Vadu-Parului
Scoala Gimnazială Ion Luca Caragiale Tulcea
Scoala Gimnaziala Iratosu
Scoala Gimnaziala Maguri-Racatau, jud. Cluj
Școala Gimnazială Mihai Viteazul Boldesti-Scăeni Prahova
Scoala gimnaziala Mihai Voda
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Voda ,Mihai Viteazu ,Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Voda, Mihai Viteazu, Cluj, Romania
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE VLAD PUCHENI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 1 EFORIE NORD
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 2 Vatasi-teleorman-Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Bistrita
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Cornetu
Scoala Gimnaziala NR. 1 Eforie Nord
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Ludus
Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 Tunari , Ilfov
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 156
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 190, BUCURESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Lupeni, Hunedoara
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 3 PIATRA NEAMT
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 33 Galati
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 Bistrita, BN
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 4 Moreni
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 "Remus Opreanu" Costanta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 Remus Opreanu Constanta
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 8 Constanța
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Cornetu
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Eforie Nord
Scoala Gimnazială nr.1 Luduș
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Piatra Neamt
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Tuzla
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1,ZORLENI
Școala Gimnazială Nr.124
Scoala Gimnazială Nr.197 , sect.6, Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1Cornetu
Scoala gimnaziala nr.2 Piatra Neamt
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR.39
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.4, Lugoj
Școala Gimnazială Nr.4, Turnu măgurele, Teleorman
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7, Borsa, Maramures
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1, Eforie Nord, Constanta
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA ONCEȘTI, MARAMUREȘ
Școala Gimnazială Preutești
Scoala Gimnaziala Sanpetru
Scoala Gimnaziala Serban Voda
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf.Varvara Aninoasa - Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfanta Varvara Aninoasa
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfanta Varvara Aninoasa Hunedoara
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA SFANTA VINERI MUNICIPIUL PLOIESTI
Școala Gimnazială Specială Nr.14, Tulcea, România
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ SPECIALĂ, TÂRGOVIȘTE
Scoala Gimnaziala Țaga , Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala Visinesti, Dambovita, Romania
Scoala gimnaziala Zanesti
Școala Gimnazială ” Iordache Cantacuzino”Pașcani Iași
Școala Gimnazială ”Avram Iancu”, Bistrița, Bistrița-Năsăud
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Avram Iancu”Turda
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Mihai Eminescu” Ploiesti
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ”MIHAI VODA”, JUD. CLUJ
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ”MIRCEA ELIADE”
scoala gimnaziala ”Stefan cel Mare” Focsani
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Vasile Lucacel”, Somes - Odorhei, Salaj
Scoala Gimnaziala „Avram Iancu” Dej
Școala Gimnazială „Carol I”, orașul Plopeni
Scoala Gimnazială „Dimitrie Cantemir” Baia Mare
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ"CAROL I",CĂLĂRAȘI
Scoala Gimnaziala"Gh. Popescu" Margineni
Scoala Gimnaziala, Comuna Gadinti , Neamt
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA,,AVRAM IANCU''TURDA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA,,C.GIURESCU"CHIOJDU
Scoala Gimnaziala; com. Ion Creanga; jud.Neamt
Scoala Profesională „Emil Drăgan”, Gradistea- jud. Braila
Școala „ Avam Iancu” Dej
ȘCOALAGIMNAZIALĂ GH.ȘINCAI FLOREȘTI
Scoil an Spioraid Naoimh
Scoil Bhríde, Glen, Edgeworthstown, Co Longford
Scoil Chaitríona
Scoil Cholmcille Blarney Street
Scoil Chonglais
Scoil Chonglais Post-Primary School, Baltinglass, Co. WIcklow, Ireland
Scoil Eoin Kilbarrack, Dublin 5
Scoil Etchen Naofa
Scoil Iosef Naofa, Corville NS, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary.
Scoil Mhuire Strokestown
Scoil Mhuire Trim
Scoil Oscair CNS
Scoil Raifteirí
Scoil Ruain
Scoil Thomais
Scoil Ui Mhuiri Dunleer
SCOLA GIMNAZIALA SFANTA VINERI MUNICIPIUL PLOIESTI
Scool Advisors of Herakleion/Crete
scuola infanzia Levrange Pertica Bassa
Scuola media P. Borrotzu - Nuoro
scuola media superiore
Scuola media superiore italiana di Fiume- Srednja talijanska škola Rijeka
Scuola primaria Duca d Aosta
Scuola Secondaria di primo Grado "G.B. Basile" - Giugliano in Campania (NA)
Scuola secondaria di primo grado "giacinto Diano" pozzuoli
Scuola secondaria di primo grado "Silvio Moretti" Casto (Brescia)
Second Chance School of Volos
Second Secondary school " St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Radnevо
Secondaria 1°
Secondaria di primo grado
Secondary school
Secondary agricultural school, Bar-Montenegro
Secondary High School "Acad. Ivan Tsenov"' VRATSA
Secondary Medical School Ante Kuzmanica Zadar
Secondary Medical School, Split
secondary Messinias
secondary school
Secondary School "Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary School " Antonie Mogos " Ceauru - Balesti
Secondary school " IES López de Arenas"
Secondary school "17 septembar" Zabljak
Secondary School "Hristo Botev"
Secondary School "Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary school "Konstantin Konstantinov"-Sliven
Secondary school "Nesho Bonchev" Panagyurishte
Secondary School "Nikolay Katranov" - Svishtov, Bulgaria
Secondary school "Pashko Vasa"/Shkoder/Albania
Secondary school "St. Sofrony Vrachansky" - Plovdiv
Secondary School "Vasil Levski" Dulovo
secondary school "Vela Blagoeva", Veliko Tarnovo
Secondary School ,, Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary School Athens
Secondary School Dobrosloveni, Olt
SECONDARY SCHOOL FARCASELE
Secondary School Hristo Smirnenski, s. Stroevo
Secondary School Ion Visoiu Chitila
Secondary school Ivan Vazov, Pleven, Bulgaria
Secondary School Koprivnica
SECONDARY SCHOOL NO. 2 VIDELE
Secondary School No.7 Petrosani
Secondary School number 2 Boldesti-Scaieni Romania
Secondary School number 2 Zielona Gora Poland
Secondary School of Prosotsani
Secondary school of Riga Business College
Secondary school Otec Paisii Kardzhali
Secondary School Vicho Grancharov, Gorna Oryhovitsa
Secondary school Vrbovec
Secondary School with the Study of European Languages "St. Constantine Cyril the Philosopher"
Secondary School „Dimitrie Cantemir” Vaslui
Secondary school, Croatia
Secondary school,,Neofit Rilski" Tvarditsa,Sliven,Bulgaria
secundaria de padrao
Secundary School I. D. Sirbu- Petrila
Secundary School Mihai Eminescu Ploiesti
Sedma gimnazija, Križanićeva 4, Zagreb, Hrvatska
Şehit Özcan Kan Fen Lisesi
Self-employed
Senior High School of Archaggelos - Rhodes
Senior High School of Arfaron
SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF INTERCULTURAL EDUCATION OF EVOSMOS
Senior High School of Kranidi
Senior High School of Pompia
Senior High School of Tychero
Senior HighSchool of Louros
Senior Highschool of Nigrita
Senlik Primary school
Sesvete
Sesvetska Sela, Sesvete
Shaban Demiraj, Vlore
Shaula
Shen Wai International School
Shiyan Senior High School (II)
Shortstown Primary School
SHU Episkop Konstantin Preslavski
Shumen university '' Episkop Konstantin Preslavski''
Shumenski univestity
Sian hill College
Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića
Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića Elementary School
Šime Budinića, Zadar
Sint-eduardusinstituut
Sint-Franciscusinstituut Melle
Sint-Gummaruscollege, Lier
Sint-jozefinstituut Bokrijk
Sint-Jozefinstituut, Hasseltweg 383 Bokrijk Genk
Sion Hill College
Six-teachear
Six-teacher Primary School of Papadianika Monemvasia
Sixmilebridge National School
Skeiene ungdomsskole
Škola za dizajn, grafiku i održivu gradnju Split
Školska knjiga, d.d.
Školski sportski savez Grada Zagreba
Skopi
Skrundas Secondary School
SMA NEGERI 2 PADALARANG, INDONESIA
SN Naomh Eoin Killenard Co Laois
Soala Gimnaziala Uruguay, Bucuresti
Sofia University "St Kliment Ohridski"
Sofia Vocational High School of electronics "John Atanasov"
Sompio School, Kerava
Sotunki School
SOU
SOU " Vasil Levski"
SOU "Bacho Kiro" CITY Letnica
SOU "Bacho Kiro" city Letnitsa
sou "Doktor Petar Beron"
SOU "Georgy Benkovsky" - Teteven
SOU "Hristo Botev" - Gorna Malina
SOU "HRISTO BOTEV", AJTOS, BULGARIA
SOU "Iordan Iovkov"
SOU "Ivan Vazov" Burgas
SOU "Nesho Bonchev"
SOU "Nikola Karev" Strumica
SOU "Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodii"-gr. Velingrad
SOU "Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodiy" Kozloduy
SOU "Vela Blagoeva", Veliko Tarnovo
SOU Hristo Botev
SOU Hristo Botev, Gorna Malina
sou Kolarovo
SOU Nesho Bonchev
SOU Petko Rosen
SOU s PPPK "Mito Orozov" - Vratsa, Bulgaria
SOU Vassil Levski, Sevlievo, Bulgaria
sou"bacho kiro" letnica
SOU"Emiliqn Stanev" Veliko Tarnovo
SOU"Hristo Botev"- Gorna Malina
SOU"P.Volov"gr.Kaspichan
SOU"Petko Rosen"
SOU"Sv.sv.Kiril i Metodiy"Kozloduy
SOU,,Gjorche Petrov"
SOUDA'S HIGH SCHOOL
Soudas Upper Secondary School
South Dartmoor Community College
Southgate School
SOY"Nikola Ionkov Vapcarov"- Petrich
spaceteacher
Special Education School Blind Athens
Special Education Vocational High School
SPECIAL KINDERGARTEN FOR THE BLIND IN ATHENS
special primary Zefyri
special school for children with autism
Special School For The Blind
Special Vocational School of Serres
Specialized Secondary school of Natural science and maths "Akad. prof.d-r Asen Zlatarov""
Specialized Secondary school of Natural Sciences and Maths “Akad. prof dr. Asen Zlatarov”
SPGE "John Atanassof"
Sport Higt School- "Nikola Simov"- Targovishte
Sports High School Slatina
Sportska gimnazija Zagreb
Springbank Primary School
SPŠ Chemická Brno
Srednja ekonomsko-ugostiteljska
Srednja poljoprivredna skola Bar
Srednja škola " Jure Kaštelan" Omiš
Srednja škola Ambroza Haračića
Srednja škola August Šenoa Garešnica
Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić
srednja škola Biograd na Moru
Srednja škola Braća Radić, Kaštel Štafilić-Nehaj
Srednja skola Buzet
Srednja škola Dalj
Srednja škola Delnice
Srednja škola Dental centar Marušić
Srednja škola Donji Miholjac
Srednja škola Dragutina Stražimira
Srednja škola Duga Resa
Srednja škola fra Andrije Kačića Miošića, Ploče
Srednja škola Hvar
Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga
Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice
srednja škola isidora kršnjavoga našice, croatia
Srednja škola Ivan Seljanec Križevci
Srednja škola Ivana Trnskoga Hrvatska Kostajnica
Srednja škola Ivanić Švear Ivanić Grad
Srednja škola Jelkovec
Srednja škola Krapina
Srednja škola Lovre Montija
Srednja škola Ludbreg
Srednja škola Mate Blažine Labin
Srednja škola Metković
Srednja škola Metković i Srednja škola Fra Andrije Kačića Miošića Ploče
Srednja škola Novi Marof
Srednja škola Oroslavje
Srednja škola Otočac
Srednja skola Petrinja
Srednja škola Prelog
Srednja škola Topusko
Srednja škola Valpovo
Srednja skola Vela Luka
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo Rijeka
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo, Rijeka
Srednja škola Zlatar
Srednja škola Zlatat
Srednja škola Zvane Črnje Rovinj
Srednja škole Isidora Kršnjavoga
Srednja škols Bol, Bol
Srednja stručna škola "Dr Radivoj Uvalić" Bačka Palanka
Srednja strukovna škola Antuna Horvata
Srednja strukovna škola Antuna Horvata Đakovo
Srednja strukovna skola Antuna Horvata, Djakovo
Srednja strukovna škola, Varaždin
Srednja tehnička škola, Sombor
Sremski front
Srpska pravoslavna opća gimnazija K. K. Branković
sš
SŠ "Petro Kuzmjak"
SŠ "Sveti Sava" Kladovo
SŠ fra Andrije Kačića Miošića Makarska
SŠ Isidora Kršnjavoga , Našice
SŠ Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice
SS Petro Kuzmjak
Ss. Cyril and Metodius
SŠA Prostějov
St Aidans Community School Brookfield Tallaght D24
St Aloysius College
St Aloysius' College, Sydney, AUSTRALIA
St Benedict's Ongar
St Benedicts Ongar
St Bridget's BNC
St Catherine’s NS Donore Avenue Dublin 8
St Clare's Comprehensive School, Manorhamilton, Co. Leitrim
st columbas college stranorlar
St Conleths Community College, Newbridge, Co.Kildare
St David's CBS
St David's Holy Faith SNS
St Fiachra's SNS
St Francis Boys School Clara
St John Bosco Kiladysart
St Joseph S.S
ST Joseph's CBS Fairview
St Joseph's RC Primary School
St Josephs Rochfortbridge
St Josephs Rush
St Kevins College, Ballygall
St Michael's CEPS, Middleton
St Michael's Holy Faith, Finglas.
St Molaga's SNS
St Nicholas College Dingli Senior Secondary School Malta
st oliver post primary oldcastle
St Patricks Boys National School
St Peter's
St Peters College Dunboyne
St Teresa's NS Corrigeenroe
St Tiernans community school
St Vincent's CBS Glasnevin
St Wolstan's Celbridge
St Wolstan's Community School
St Wolstan's Community School Celbridge
St-Gregorius College, Utrecht
St. Aidan's Community College, Dublin Hill, Cork 71101G
St. Alphege CE Junior School
St. Brendan's N.S.
St. Caimin's community school, shannon
St. Clares College Ballyjamesduff Co. Cavan
St. Clares Comprehensive School
St. Colmcilles C.S.
St. Colmcilles CS Knocklyon
St. David's CBS Artane
St. Declan's College
St. Finian's Community College
St. Finian's Community School Dublin
St. Jarlath's College, Tuam
St. Joseph's College, Lucan, Co. Dublin
St. Josephs ,Stanhope St
St. Leo's College Carlow
St. Louis Secondary School Monaghan
St. Louis Secondary School, Glen Road, Monaghan, Ireland.
St. mary's college Dundalk
St. Mary's College, Arklow, Co. Wicklow
St. Mary's secondary school Edenderry
St. Munchin's Girls' School
St. Oliver's Community College
St. Patrick's N.S., Slane, Co. Meath
St. Patrick`s College Cavan
St. Paul Island K-12 School
St. Peter Apostle JNS
St. Peters College Wexford
St. Vincent's Castleknock College
St. Vincents Secondary School Dundalk
St.Aidans CBS
St.Aloysius College
St.Brigid's College Callan, Co.Kilkenny
St.Damian's National School
St.David's Holy Faith, Greystones, Co.Wicklow
St.Eunans College
St.Josephs Rochfortbridge
st.louis dundalk
St.Mac Daras Community College
St.Mary's Secondary School, Charleville, Co.Cork, Ireland
St.Mary's Secondary School, Irishtown, New Ross, Co.Wexford
St.Nathy's College, Ballaghaderreen, Co.Roscommon
St.Peters College Dunboyne, Meath
St.Vincent's CBS
St.Vincent's Secondary School, Dundalk
St.Wolfgang Schule Reutlingen
Stanwell
Stanwell School
STC-Group
Stenden Hogeschool
Stojan Novaković Primary School
Stoke Canon CofE Primary School
Stoqn Mixailovski Varna
Stourfield Junior School
Straffan N S School
Stredná priemyselná škola Trnava
Strednja Strukovna Škola Antuna Horvata Đakovo
Strojarska i prometna skola Varazdin
Strojarska tehnička škole Osijek
Strukovna Škola Vice Vlatkovića
Strukovna škola Vukovar
Stubenbastei GRG1
Stubičke Toplice
Student an Uni Wien
SU "Hristo Yasenov"
SU "Lyuben Karavelov
SU "Neofit Rilski" - Dolna banya
SU "Sv.sv.kir
SU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-gr.Radomir
Summit Academy High School
Sun Valley High School
Suor Orsola
Suutarila Primary School
Suutarilan ala-aste
Sv.Kliment Ohridski Dalgopol
sv.sv.Kiril i Metodii s.Markovo
Sveti Sava, Sombor
Swan Hill College, Australia
Swanage School
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza
t Rijks
T.N.SOCOLESCU TECHNICAL COLLEGE
Talijanska srednja škola-Scuola media superiore italiana Rovinj-Rovigno
Tallaght Community School
Tallaght Community School, Dublin, Ireland,
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
Taras Shevchenko Himnazia, Kropyvnytskyi, Ukraine
Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium
Tartu Jaan Poska Gümnaasium
Taunton Centre Taunton Deane Partnership College
Taunton Centre, Taunton Deane Partnership College
Taunton Deane Pupil referral unit
Taurage 'Saltinis' progymnasium
Teach For India
TECHICAL SCHOOL
Techical School Zupanja
TECHNE S.r.c.l
Technical and industrial secondary school Ruđera Boškovića in Sinj
Technical College "Mihai Viteazul" Oradea, Romania
TECHNICAL COLLEGE DORIN PAVEL,ALBA IULIA
Technical College Dumitru Mangeron Bacau
Technical College of Food Industry Suceava
Technical College ”Anghel Saligny”, Bucharest
Technical Lycee
Technical scholl
Technical school "23.maj"
Technical school for mechanical engineers and naval architects
technical school Pozega
Technical school Slavonski Brod
Technisch instituut Sint -Michiel
Technological High School "Teodor Diamant",Boldesti-Scaeni,PH
Technological High School "Teodor Diamant",Boldesti-Scaeni,PH
Technological High School Jimbolia
Technological High School of Reviga
Technological Highschool "V.Madgearu",Rosiori de Vede,Romania
TECHOLOGICAL HIGH SCOOL DIMITRIE FILIPESCU BUZAU ROMANIA
Tecla Sala
tecnico industrial MARCO AURELIO BERNAL de garagoa
TED Gaziantep College
TEE EA B (Secondary Vocational School for SEN students, Thessaloniki)
TEE EIDIKHS AGWGHS EGALEO
TEEEA B! (Vocational-Technical school for SEN students)
tehn
Tehnical College of Food Industry Suceava
Tehnička škola Obrenovac
Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića
Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića Osijek
Tehnička škola Knjaževac
Tehnicka skola Rudjera Boskovica Zagreb
Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića Zagreb
Tehnička škola Slavonski Brod
Tehnička škola Trstenik
Tehnička škola u Imotskom
Tehnička škola Zagreb
Tehnička škola Županja
TEHNOLOGICAL HIGH SCHOOL VIRGIL MADGEARU
telalim
Terenure College Dublin
Tesoro de la Cumbre IED Bogotá Colombia
test
test bg
Test school
testschool Magweg
Texas Tech University Outdoor School
The British School of Gran Canaria
The Bronx High School of Science
The Castle School
The First Academy
The First High School of Bolesław Prus in Siedlce
The Heathland School
The High School, Rathgar, Dublin 6
The Island Free School
The Kings Hospital
The New School - Medellín, Colombia
The Premier Academy
the school name is not on the list.
The St. Ioan Jacob Orthodox Theological High School Dorohoi
The Swanage School
The Teresian School
The Thomas Hardye School
The Tiffin Girls' School
The University of Warwick
the ‘Academician Nikola Obreshkov’ Natural Sciences and Mathematics High School - Razgrad
Thekleio Gymnasium Limassol - Θεκλειο Γυμνασιο Λεμεσου
Theodor Rosetti middle school Solesti
Theodoropoulos private school
Theoretical Highschool Elf, Cluj-Napoca
Thermi's 5th Kindergarden-5ο Νηπιαγωγείο Θέρμης
Thing Global in Ukrain
This is an international community
Tidcombe Primary School
Tjødnalio
to perivoli tis giagias (kindergarten in Kalamata)
Trabalhadora Independente
Tralee CBS
Trefort Bilinhual Technical High School
Treto osnovno "Dimityr Blagoev"
Trinity Comprehensive Ballymun
Trinity Comprehensive School
Trinity Comprehensive Secondary School Ballymun
TRITO DIMOTIKO SXOLEIO ZOGRAFOU
TSŠ - SMSI "Leonardo da Vinci" BUJE - BUIE
TSŠ Dante Alighieri Pula
Tuitor
Tullamore Community Training Centre
Tullamore Educate Together
tullow community school
Turkey
Turkey İzmir SEV Middle school
Turkey tekirdag vocational and technical high school
Twyford Church of England High School
TΕΤΑΡΤΟ ΓΕΛ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
U
UCR
UCSE
UE Jose Enrique Arias
Ugostiteljska škola Opatija
Uğur Okulları Antalya Çallı Kampüsü / Anadolu Lisesi
Újpesti Könyves Kálmán Gimnázium
UK High School
UNESCO-Projektschule GHSE
Uni Bayreuth
UNITED NURSERY SCHOOL AND KINDERGARTEN№ 6, Sofia, Bulgaria
Universidad
Universidad Internacional de la Rioja
Universidad Metroplitana.
Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Nicaragua UNAN-Managua
Università di Camerino UNICAMearth
Universität Bayreuth
Universitatea Ovidius, Constanta
Université Bretagne Sud
Université de Cergy-Pontoise
Université de Pau et Pays de l'Adour
University Aegean
University College Northampton
University of Almería
University of Bayreuth
University of Birmingham, School of Physics and Astronomy
University of Bucharest - Romania
University of Cádiz
University of Deusto
University of Exeter
University of Granada
University of Helsinki
University of Library Studies and Information Technologies
UNIVERSITY OF MACEDONIA
University of Namur, Belgium
University of Plymouth
University of Puerto Rico
University of Shumen
University of Split
University of Thessaly
University of Ulster
University of Vienna
University of Vigo
University of Zagreb
Univversitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati
UPF
Upper secondary general education high school of Asimi
Urdaneta
Ursuline College Sligo
Ursulinen-Gymnasium Straubing
uru
Uruguay (el Liceo no está en la lista)
UVG Campus Comitán
Uzicka gimnazija high school
V. gimnazija, Zagreb
Valtari Upper Comprehensive School
Van Monckhoven
Varga Katalin Gimnasium
Varsinas-Suomi 26
Varsinas-Suomi 27
Varsinas-Suomi 28
varv
VARVAKEIO LYCEUM
Varvakeio Model Experimental Junior High School
Varvakeio Protypo Gymnasio
Vasil Kolarov High School
Vasil Levski High School - Velingrad
Vasil Levski Secondary School- Troyan
Vela Luka high school
Veleučilište u Požegi
Vergina's Lyceum
Vernier Europe
VI. osnovna škola Varaždin
VI.osnovna škola Varaždin
VIA Tienen - College
Vidya Niketan School India
VII gimnazija Zagreb
VII. gimnazija
VII. gimnazija (High school)
VIII СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна
Virginia College
vlaanderen
Vlachata Primary School
Vlad Tepes High School
Vladimir Prelog Science School
Vocational High School of Agios Ioannis Rentis - 1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Αγίου Ιωάννη Ρέντη
Vocational High School of Leros
Vocational school "Prof.dr. Asen Zlatarov"
Vocational School for Agriculture, Aitos
Vocational school of agiculture, Aitos
Vocational school of Agriculture, Aitos
Vocational School of Economics and Management - Pazardzhik
Vocational School of Economics Nada Dimić Zemun Belgrade
Vocational School of Fashion - Ruse
Vocational school of food and agriculture "D.M.Mendeleev" - Lom
VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF KALLONI
Vocational school of nuclear energy Ïgor V. Kurtchatov"
Vocational school of tourism Nikola Vaptsarov - Kyustendil
Vocational secondary school for tourism - Samokov
Vocational Secondary School of Railway Transport " Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov"
Volissos High School, Chios, Greece
Vozd Karadjordje
vrilissia
VSOU"Hristo Botev" Montana
Vukovina
Wayne State University
Webster Schroeder High School
Weihai Daguanghua International School, China
Wendell Phillips Acad. HS
Wesley college
West University of Timisoara
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences
Westhill College
Westminster academy
Whitechurch N.S.
Whitnall High School
Wildwood School
Wilhelm-Busch-Gymnasium, Stadthagen, Germany
Willowbrook
Windesheim Flevoland Almere
Windmill Primary School
Withycombe Raleigh
Wood Farm Primary School
Woodbrook Secondary
Woodroffe
WUHAN NO.14 HIGH SCHOOL,NO.117 TANHUALIN WUCHANG,WUHAN,HUBEI,CN-430061,CHINA
WWW.RATIOCINIUM.COM.AR
X. gimnazija Ivan Supek
xabier ikastetxea
XII. gimnazija
XIV beogradska gimnazija
XV Gimnazija
xv. gimnazija (MIOC), Zagreb
xxx
Yavuz Selim Ortaokulu
Yeelim ofarim
Yenimahalle Bilsem
Yenişehir Belediyesi Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
Ymmerstan koulu, Espoo
Ystad Gymnasium
Yunus Emre İmam Hatip Ortaokulu
Yunus Emre Nursery School
Yunus Emre Ortaokulu Küçükçekmece / İstanbul
Zafer Koleji
Základní škola Arménská 1, Brno
Základní škola Brno, Tuháčkova 25, 617 00 Brno
Základní škola Jungmannova
Základní škola Komenského
Základní škola Luhačovice
Základní škola Třebíč, Benešova 585
Zdravstvena skola Split
Zdravstvena skola, Split
Željeznička tehnička škola Moravice
Ženska opća gimnazija
Zespol Szkol Katolickich w Tczewie
Zespol Szkol Miejskich nr 5 Kedzierzyn Kozle
Zespół Szkół - Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum w Tarnawie Dolnej
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5 w Zabrzu
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Zespół Szkół Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 i Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Zespół Szkół Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie, Toruń
Zespół Szkół w Grzechyni
Zespół Szkół w Makowie Podhalańskim
Zespół Szkoły i Gimnazjum im. Władysława Orkana w Niedźwiedziu
Ziridis New Generation Primary School
ZS a MS T. G. Masaryka Zastavka
ZŠ Arménská 21, Brno
ZŠ Blansko
ZS Bobrova
ZŠ Brno, Horácké náměstí 13
ZŠ Dr. Malíka, Chrudim
ZŠ E. Valenty, Prostějov
ZŠ Holzova, Brno
ZŠ Jana Wericha
ZŠ Nedvědice
ZŠ Tvrdonice
ZS Zhor
ZŠ Znojmo
ZSO Sucha Beskidzka
ZSS no. 1 in Kruszwica
Zühtü Özkardaşlar Anadolu Lisesi
ZUMAIENA
Zurich schule barcelona
ZVŠ dr. Andrije Štampara Vinkovci
˝Ivan Granđa˝ Primary school
Α Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ύψωνα
Α' Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λακατάμειας
Α.Σ.ΠΑΙ.Τ.Ε.
Αθλητικο Μουσειο Αγρινίου
Αμερικανική Γεωργική Σχολή Θεσσαλονίκης
ΑΝΑΞΑΓΟΡΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
Ανώτερη Σχολή Δραματικής Τέχνης, Τράγκα
ΑΣΠΑΙΤΕ
ΑΣΠΑΙΤΕ ΕΠΠΑΙΚ (ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ)
Β Δημοτικό Παλουριώτισσας
Β΄ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ-ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ
Β΄ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΓΕΛ
Β΄Διεύθυνση Αθήνας
Γ Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Καιμακλίου
ΓΓΔΒΜ, ΥΠΑΙΘ
ΓΕ.Λ. Καλαβρύτων
ΓΕΕΛ Ριζαρείου
ΓΕΛ ΑΝΕΖΑΣ
ΓΕΛ Αγιας Τριάδας
ΓΕΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΓΕΛ ΒΑΜΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑ
ΓΕΛ Γαζίου Ηρακλείου Κρήτης
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΝΝΩΝ Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΔΕΜΕΝΙΚΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
ΓΕΛ Ερυθρών - Senior High School of Erythres
ΓΕΛ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
ΓΕΛ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Καστριτσίου, Αχαΐα
ΓΕΛ Κάτω Αχαΐας
ΓΕΛ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Λούρου Πρέβεζας
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΟΚΑΜΠΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
ΓΕΛ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
ΓΕΛ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
ΓΕΛ ΝΑΞΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
ΓΕΛ Πεντάπολης
ΓΕΛ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Συκουρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΝ
ΓΕΛ Τραγαίας Νάξου
ΓΕΛ ΥΔΡΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΑΜΟΥ
Γενικό Λύκειο Βάμου - Χανιά
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
Γενικό Λύκειο Διδυμοτείχου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΟΥΡΕΙΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
Γενικό Λύκειο Πάτμου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Γενικό Λύκειο Σουφλίου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
Γέννειο Γυμνάσιο Πάτμου
ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧ. ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΩΝ Β/ΘΜΙΑΣ Ν ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΑΚΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΗΣ-ΠΤΔΕ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΥ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΩΝ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΩΝ / ΠΔΕ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΑΚΓΑΙΟΥ
ΓΥΜΑΝΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ
Γυμνάσιο & ΛΤ Μακρυχωρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ &Λ.Τ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - Γ.Π ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - Λ.Τ. ΒΙΛΙΩΝ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - Λ.Τ. ΧΑΛΚΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο - Λυκειακές Τάξεις Ζηπαρίου Κω
Γυμνάσιο - Λυκειακές Τάξεις Στύρων Ευβοίας
Γυμνάσιο Αγιάς Λάρισα
Γυμνάσιο Αγιάς Λάρισας
Γυμνάσιο Ακροπόλεως, Λευκωσία
Γυμνάσιο Αμμοχωρίου Φλώρινας
Γυμνάσιο Ανδραβίδας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Αρχιεπισκόπου Μακαρίου Γ'- Πλατύ
Γυμνάσιο Βάμου Χανίων
Γυμνάσιο Βάρδας
Γυμνάσιο Βέλου Κορινθίας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Γαργαλιάνων
Γυμνάσιο Διανέλλου και Θεοδότου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΜΠΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΘΗΡΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Θήρας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΑΣΜΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο Ιτέας Φωκίδας
Γυμνάσιο και Γενικό Λύκειο Ευπαλίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Καμαρών Αχαΐας
Γυμνασιο Καμινιων
Γυμνάσιο Καναλακίου
Γυμνάσιο Καπανδριτίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Καρυώτισσας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Κερατέας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Κουτσουρά Λασιθίου
Γυμνάσιο Λ. Τ. Τήλου
Γυμνάσιο Λ.Τ Κουφονησίων
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Λ.Τ. ΑΛΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Λ.Τ. ΤΡΙΚΕΡΙΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο Λεχαινών
Γυμνάσιο Λεωνιδίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ - ΚΡΗΤΗ
Γυμνάσιο Μακροχωρίου Ημαθίας
Γυμνασιο Μασαρων Ροδου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΝΙΣΥΡΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Μεγαλόπολης, Secondary School of Megalopoli, Arcadia
Γυμνάσιο Μελεσών
Γυμνάσιο Μελεσών Ηρακλείου Κρήτης
Γυμνάσιο Μοιρών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Νέας Σελεύκειας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF NEO SOULI SERRES, GREECE
Γυμνασιο Ξηρολιμνης Νομου Κοζάνης
Γυμνάσιο Ομόδους
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Παξών
Γυμνασιο Παραλιας Καλαμάτας
Γυμνάσιο Πέρδικας
Γυμνάσιο Πέτα
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Πλαταριάς
Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου
Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου Ν. Λάρισας
Γυμνάσιο Πόμπιας
Γυμνάσιο Ρεντίνας
Γυμνάσιο Σ.Σ.Μουριών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
Γυμνασιο Φιλοθέης
Γυμνάσιο Φούστανης
Γυμνάσιο Ψαρών
Γυμνάσιο Ψαχνών Εύβοιας
Γυμνάσιο-Λ.Τ. λειψών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ-Λ.Τ. ΝΙΣΥΡΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο-Τ.Λ. Κορθίου
Δ. Σ. Θυμιανών - Χίος
Δ.Σ. Μάλεμε
Δ΄ Δημοτικό Αραδίππου
ΔΔΕ Κυκλάδων
Δεν έχω τοποθετηθεί ακόμα, έχω αποσπαστεί στο ΠΥΣΠΕ Λάρισας
ΔΕΣΚΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
Δεύτερο Γυμνάσιο Γλυφάδας
ΔΗΜ.ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Καιμακλίου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΚΑΙ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
Δημοτικά Σχολεία Γέρακα
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
Δημοτικό Αγίας Τριάδας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧ. ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ
Δημοτικο σχολείο ΄Εβρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Μαρίνας ΚΑ, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Δημητρίου Αργολίδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγλαντζιάς Α-Αγίου Γεωργίου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΜΗΛΟΥ/ Primary school Adamantas Milos
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής -Νικηφόρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής Νικηφόρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής-Νικηφόρου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αραδίππου Α΄
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αραδίππου Ε'
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αράχωβας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΕΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΚΙΩΝ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρχιλόχου - Μάρπησσας Πάρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ασκληπιείου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βαθέος Σάμου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βατώντα Εύβοιας
Δημοτικο σχολειο Βλαχατων Κεφαλονιας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βυτίνας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βώρων
Δημοτικο Σχολειο Γερανιου Χανιων
δημοτικό σχολείο δαλαμανάρας άργος
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δεσφίνας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Επισκοπής
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας / Primary School of Thymaina
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας/ Primary school of Thymaina
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαβασού
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλάνδρας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΩ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κάτω Σχολαρίου Θεσσαλονίκης
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κοζάνης "Χαρίσιος Μούκας"
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΗΣΣΙΑΣ ΚΕΑΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λεωνιδίου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ματσουκίου Ιωαννίνων
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεθώνης "Γεωργακοπούλειο"
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μενοίκου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΙΚΡΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΙΡΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νεοχωρούδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Οινουσσών
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ολύνθου
Δημοτικο Σχολείο Ολύνθου - Primary School of Olynthos
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παπαδατών Αιτ/νίας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παραλίας Αυλίδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περβολιών Λάρνακας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πλατέος
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ποταμού Κυθήρων
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΪΤΙΚΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ροϊτίκων Πάτρας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΪΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταμνάς Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρακίου Ιωαννίνων
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Συκουρίου Λάρισας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τροπαίων
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
Δημοτικό σχολείο Φρε
Διάθεση ΠΥΣΔΕ
Διαπολιτισμικό δημοτικό σχολείο Αλσούπολης, Νέα ιωνία, Αθήνα
ΔΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ ΗΛΙΑ
Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ. ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
Ε.Ε.Ε.ΕΚ. Κοζάνης
Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
Ε.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
Ε.Π.ΠΑΙ.Κ.
ΕΕΕΕΚ Ελευσίνας
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΛΥΑΝΑΠΗΡΩΝ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΛΥΑΝΑΠΥΡΩΝ
Εθνικό και Καποδιστριακό Πανεπιστήμιο Αθηνών
Εθνικό Μετσόβιο Πολυτεχνείο
Ειδικο Γελ Αθηνών
Ειδικό ΓΕΛ Ιλίου
Ειδικο Γυμνάσιο - Γελ Αθηνών
Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κωφών/Βαρηκόων Λυκόβρυσης/Πεύκης-The Special Elementary School for the Deaf and Hard of H
Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μυτιλήνης
Ειδικο Δημοτικο Σχολειο Τυφλοκωφων Καλλιθεας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ Κ ΑΜΒΛΥΩΠΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ;
Ειδικό Επαγγελματικό Γ/σιο & Λ.Τ.Ελευσίνας
Ειδικό Επαγγελματικό Γυμνάσιο Αγίου Δημητρίου
Ειδικό ΕΠΑΛ Χαλκίδας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΡΗΚΟΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΤΑΤΩΝ
ΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
Εκπαιδευτηρια Γειτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Δούκα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Καίσαρη
Εκπαιδευτήρια Κωστέα - Γείτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Κωστέα-Γείτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Λαμπίρη
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
Εκπαιδευτήρια Παλλάδιο Βάρης
Εκπαιδευτήρια Πάνου
Εκπαιδευτήρια Ροδίων Παιδεία
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ
Εκπαιδευτικοί Αχαϊας
Εκπαιδευτικοί Δυτικής Αχαϊας
Εκπαιδευτικός Β/θμιας
ΕΚΦΕ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΕΚΦΕ Εύβοιας
ΕΚΦΕ Ευόσμου
ΕΚΦΕ ΘΗΡΑΣ
ΕΚΦΕ Κω
ΕΚΦΕ Πρέβεζας
ΕΚΦΕ Ρεθύμνου
Ελληνικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ντύσσελντορφ
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ (HELLENIC COLLEGE OF THESSALONIKI
Ελληνογαλλικο Νηπιαγωγειο Ε. ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ
ΕΝΕΕΓΥΛ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
ΕΠΑ.Λ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΕΠΑ.Λ. Βασιλικών (Ν. Θεσσαλονίκης)
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - Vocational High School of Axioupoli
ΕΠΑΛ Δεσκάτης
ΕΠΑΛ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
ΕΠΑΛ Ηγουμενίτσας
ΕΠΑΛ Ηράκλειας (N. Σερρών)
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΑ-EPAL KANDANOU CHANIA
ΕΠΑΛ Καστοριάς
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
ΕΠΑΛ Νιγρίτας
ΕΠΑΛ Ραφήνας (Technical High School Rafina-Attika)
ΕΠΑΛ Ρεθύμνου (Εσπερινό & 1ο)
ΕΠΑΛ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ Ν. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΕΠΑΛ ΣΥΡΟΥ
ΕΠΑΛ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΕΠΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΠΑΣ Καλαμακίου Αττικής
Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Φυσικών Επιστημών (Ε.Κ.Φ.Ε.) Λακωνίας
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΛ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
Εσπερινό Γυμνάσιο Σερρών (με Λυκειακές Τάξεις)
Εσπερινό λύκειο παλλήνης
ΕΣΠΕΡΝΙΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Ευαγγελική Σχολή Σμύρνης
Ζάννειο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
Ηλιακό Λεωφορείο
Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Ασκληπιείου Αργολίδας
Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Ελάτειας
ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΦΟΡΟΥΜ"
Ιδιωτικό Δημοτικό "ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ" Θεσσαλονίκη
Ιδιωτικό Δημοτικό Neue Schule
ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ: "Η ΓΕΛΑΣΤΗ ΦΡΑΟΥΛΑ"
ΙΕΚ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΙΝΕΔΙΒΙΜ
ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ ΣΤΙΣ ΕΠΑΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΑΕΔ
Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο με Λυκειακές τάξεις Αμπελοκήπων
ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ
Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου
ΚΔΑΠ ΜΕΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΚΔΒΜ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΚΕΣΥΠ Πύργου Ηλείας
ΚΛΕΙΣ
Κολλέγιο Ανατόλια
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΗ
Λανίτειο Λύκειο Λεμεσού
Λάππειο 1ο Γυμνάσιο Νάουσας
Λάρισας
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
λυκειο Ζεφυρίου
Λύκειο Λατσιών Λευκωσία Κύπρος
Λύκειο Λιβαδιών
Λύκειο Μαργαριτίου
Μαθητές από Δημοτικά Σχολεία της Δυτικής Αχαΐας
ΜΕΙΟΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΥΚΗΣ
Μειονοτικό Σχολείο Δοκού
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Νάουσα Ημαθίας-5ο Δημοτικό
Νηπιαγωγεία Κέρκυρας Corfu Kindergartens Ionian Islands, Greece
νηπιαγωγειο
Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίας Θέκλης/Primary School of Agia Thekli
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΦΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
νηπιαγωγείο Καλού Χωριού
Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων
Νηπιαγωγείο Κληματιάς Ιωαννίνων
Νηπιαγωγείο Μαΐστρου Αλεξ/πολης
Νηπιαγωγείο Μαΐστρου Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΓΑΣ
Νηπιαγωγείο Τανάγρας
ΟΛΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βλαχάτων Κεφαλονιάς
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δερματούσας
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πυργίου
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΙΟΥ
Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δαφνίου Λακωνίας
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Πυθαγορείου
Πανεπιστήμιο Κρήτης
ΠΕΔΙΕΚ Ηπείρου, Αλεξάνδρα Σούλη, Πρεσβευτής ISE
Πειραματικό Λύκειο Πανεπιστημίου Κρήτης Ρέθυμνο
Περιφ. Διευθυνση Εκπαίδευσης Ιονίων Νήσων
Περιφερειακή Δ/ση Εκπαίδευσης Θεσσαλίας, Ν. Λάρισας
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Αττικής
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Δευτεροβάθμιας Εκπαίδευσης Αττικής
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Εκπ/σης ΑΜΘ
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Εκπαίδευσης Κρήτης
ΠΙΝΔΑΡΕΙΟ-2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Πράσινο Νηπιαγωγείο Τρίπολης
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΓΕΛ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ
Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Λύκειο Βαρβακείου Σχολής
Πρότυπο Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ Πανεπιστημίου Μακεδονίας
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
Προτυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ζωσιμαίας Σχολής Ιωαννίνων
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών - ΠΣΠΑ
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών "Κωνσταντίνος Καραμανλής"
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Πανεπιστημίου Κρήτης - Ρέθυμνο (Pilot Experimental Senior High School of University of Crete - Rethym
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Νηπιαγωγείο Πανεπιστημίου Θεσσαλονίκης
Ράλλεια ΠΔΣ
ΣΔΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Σχολεία Β' Αθήνας
Σχολείο Δεύτερης Ευκαιρίας Καλλιθέας
Σχολη Αμεα Αθηνων
Σχολή Μωραΐτη
Σχολή Χιλλ
Σχολική Σύμβουλος 64ης Περιφέρειας Π.Α.
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04 Θεσπρωτίας
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04 Πρέβεζας
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04, Άρτα
Σχολική Σύμβουλος Προσχολικής Εκπαίδευσης Χανίων
Σχολικοί Σύμβουλοι Β. Αιγαίου
Σχολικός Σύμβουλος
Σχολικός Σύμβουλος ΠΔΕ Κρήτης
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ / ΠΔΕ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
Τ.Ε.Ε. Ειδικής Αγωγής Α' Βαθμίδας Βέροιας
ΤΕΕ & ΕΠΑΛ Ειδικής Αγωγής (Σέρρες)
ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Α ΒΑΘΜΙΔΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
Τεε Ειδικής Αγωγής Α' Βαθμίδας Πειραιά
ΤΕΙ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
φροντιστηριο μεσης εκπαίδευσης "ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ"
Χανιά - Γραφείο Σχολικών Συμβούλων Δ/θμιας Εκπαίδευσης
ГПЧЕ "Йордан Радичков" - Видин
ГПЧЕ"Й.Радичков"- ВИДИН
ЛТ - БАН
Национално училище по изкуствата "Проф. Веселин Стоянов" - Русе
НПГ "Димитър Талев", град Гоце Делчев
Основно училище "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" - С.Марково Обл. Пловдив
Основно училище "Христо Максимов", Самоков
Основно училище"Антон Семьонович Макаренко", Боровица
ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" с. Изгрев, обл. Шумен
ОУ " Антон Макаренко" с. Боровица, общ Ардино, обл Кърджали
ОУ "В. и Кр.Тютюнджян"
ОУ "Виктория и Крикор Тютюнджян"
ОУ "Иван Вазов" - Видин
ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" с. Хаджидимитрово
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" с.Зараево
ОУ "Христо Ботев" - с. Брестница
ОУ "Христо Ботев", гр. Сапарева баня
ОУ" Васил Друмев" - Орляк, Тервел, Добрич
ОУ"Иван Вазов"
ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий"-гр.В.Преслав
ОУ"цАНКО ЦАРКОВСКИ" -с. Средище
Оу,,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''-с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
ОУ,,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
Оу,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''-с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
ПГ "Христо Смирненски" гр. Ракитово
ПГ по ЖПТ "Христо Смирненски", Карлово
ПГИ "Проф. д-р Димитър Табаков" Сливен
ПГО "Станка Николица Спасо-Еленина"
ПГОСУ - гр. Дупница
ПГОСУ-Дупница
ПГОХХТ д-р АСЕН ЗЛАТАРОВ ШУМЕН
ПГСАГ "Пеньо Пенев" Русе
ПГХТД"Проф. д-р Асен Златаров" гр. Нови пазар
Пето основно училище "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора
Пето основно училище "Митьо Станев" Стараа Загора
ПМГ" Акад. Боян Петканчин "
ПМГ"Екзарх Антим I"-Видин
ППМГ - Ловеч
Професионална гимназия "Златю Бояджиев", гр. Брезово
Професионална Гимназия по Битова техника - Пловдив
Професионална Гимназия по Компютърни Технологии и Системи
Професионална гимназия по механоелектротехника - Пазарджик
Професионална гимназия по облекло
Професионална гимназия по облекло "Кн. Мария Луиза"
Професионална гимназия по речно корабостроене и корабоплаване-Русе
Професионална гимназия по техника и електротехника "Христо Ботев" - Монтана
Професионална гимназия по туризъм и хранително-вкусови технологии "Алеко Константинов"-гр. Търговище
Професионална техническа гимназия
Първо основно училище "Христо Ботев"
СГСАГ "Христо Ботев" - София
СОУ "Васил Дечев" гр. Чепеларе
СОУ "Вела Благоева"
СОУ "Д-р Петър Берон", с. Хитрино, обл. Шумен
СОУ "Йордан Йовков", гр. Кърджали
СОУ "Козма Тричков"- Враца
СОУ "Любен Каравелов", гр. Добрич
СОУ "Нешо Бончев", гр. Панагюрище
СОУ "Николай Катранов" - Свищов
СОУ "Отец Паисий"
СОУ "Пейо Яворов" град Плевен BULGARIA
СОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" гр. Козлодуй
СОУ "Свети Свети Кирил и Методий" - Пловдив
СОУ "Свети свети Кирил и Методий", гр. Пловдив
СОУ "Хан Исперих"
СОУ "ХРИСТО БОТЕВ" - с.Баните, обл. Смолян
СОУ "Христо Ботев", Русе
СОУ "Христо Смирненски"
СОУ за европейски езици, Русе
СОУ с паралелки за професионална квалификация "Мито Орозов"
СОУ с ПППК "Мито Орозов"
СОУ с ПППК "Мито Орозов" гр.Враца
СОУ"БАЧО КИРО" град ЛЕТНИЦА
СОУ"Вела Благоева"
СОУ"Димитър Матевски" Пловдив
СОУ"Иван Вазов" , Вършец
СОУ"Иван Вазов"- Благоевград
СОУ"Йордан Йовков" гр. Тервел, обл. Добрич
СОУ"Никола Войводов" - Враца
СОУ"Панайот Волов"
СОУ"Петко Росен",гр.Бургас
СОУ"Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"-с.Самуил, обл.Разград
Спортно училище "Никола Симов" гр. Търговище
СУ "Васил Левски" гр. Дулово
СУ "НИКОЛА ЙОНКОВ ВАПЦАРОВ" Суворово
СУ "Хан Исперих", гр. Нови пазар, обл. Шумен
Трето основно училище "Иван Вазов", град Берковица
ФЕГ "Екзюпери" Пловдив
цдг слънце
Частна езикова гимназия"Джордж Байрон"-Варна
чоу образователни технологии
Школски центар "Никола Тесла"
Школски центар"Никола Тесла"
ШУ "Епископ Константин Преславски"
ШУ "Константин Преславски"
ШУ Епископ Константин Преславски
Шуменски университет "Епископ Константин Преславски"
“Elisa Zamfirescu” Technical College, Satu Mare, Romania
”Mircea Cristea” College
„Nicolae Kretzulescu” Commercial High School, Bucharest
„Йоан Екзарх Български“ гр. Шумен
№77 SCHOOL-GYMNASIUM
CEIP MIGUEL ZUBELDIA , SERÓN _ ALMERIA
Weiden
Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala no. 95
Albania - Elbasan - Shkolla "Jeronim De Rada"
Albania - Elbasan - Shkolla Polis i vogel
Albania - Tirane - Shkolla "Kushtrimi i lirisë"
Australia - Ardross - Ardross Primary School
Australia - Swan Hill - St Mary MacKillop College
Austria - Feldkirch - BG Feldkirch
Austria - Feldkirch - Bundesgymnasium & Bundesrealgymnasium Feldkirch
Austria - Gänserndorf - Konrad Lorenz Gymnasium Gänserndorf
Austria - Gmünd - BG Gmünd
Austria - Graz - Graz International Bilingual School
Austria - Hall in Tirol - VS Unterer Stadtplatz
Austria - Klosterneuburg - BG Klosterneuburg
Austria - Landeck - BRG Landeck
Austria - Landeck - Bundesrealgymnasium Landeck
Austria - Lauterach - RNV Schools
Austria - Munderfing - HS Munderfing
Austria - Oberpullendorf - HAK Oberpullendorf
Austria - Oberwart - Primary School Oberwart
Austria - Passail - NMS Passail
Austria - Schwechat - BG/BRG Schwechat
Austria - St. Pölten - BRG/BORG St. Pölten
Austria - Tamsweg - BHAK Tamsweg
Austria - Tamsweg im Lungau - BHAK Tamsweg
Austria - Tirol - Volksschule Hall in Tirol
Austria - Wels - HTL Wels
Austria - Wien - KMS Schoppenhauerstraße
Austria - Wien - Pedagogical Agrarian College
Austria - Wien - VS Breitenlee
Austria - Zirl - Neue Mittelschule Zirl, Tirol
Belgio - 50.8631574 - PBD GO!
Belgio - 50.9520824 - Humaniora Kindsheid Jesu
Belgio - Aarschot - K.A. en middenschool Aarschot
Belgio - Aarschot - SIMA
Belgio - Alsemberg - Sint-victor Alsemberg
Belgio - Anderlecht - SNI Anderlecht
Belgio - Antwerpen - H. Pius-X-Instituut
Belgio - Antwerpen - Karel de Grote Hogeschool
Belgio - Antwerpen - Kunsthumaniora Antwerpen
Belgio - Antwerpen - Sint-Lievenscollege Antwerpen
Belgio - Antwerpen - St.-Lievens
Belgio - Anzegem - Sint Vincentiusinstituut
Belgio - Anzegem - Sint Vincentiusinstituut
Belgio - Arendonk - Sint-Claracollege
Belgio - Arendonk - Sint-Claracollege
Belgio - Assebroek - OLVA
Belgio - Beringen - Middenschool St.-Jan
Belgio - Berlaar - Heilig Hart van Maria Berlaar
Belgio - Beveren-Waas - Sint-Maarten Bovenschool, Beveren-Waas
Belgio - Blankenberge - Sint-Jozef Sint-Pieter college Blankenberge
Belgio - Bocholt - Biotechnicum Bocholt
Belgio - Boechout - Sint-Gabriëlcollege Boechout
Belgio - Boechout - Sint-Gabriëlcollege Boechout
Belgio - Bokrijk - St.-Jozefinstituut Bokrijk
Belgio - Boom - OLVI Boom
Belgio - Borgerhout - Xaverius College
Belgio - Bornem - OLVP Bovenbouw Bornem
Belgio - Borsbeek - Sint-Jozefsinstituut Borsbeek
Belgio - Bree - St.-Augustinusinstituut - Bree
Belgio - Bree - TISM
Belgio - Bree - VZW KSOB Middenschool Heilig Hartinstituut - Bree
Belgio - Brugge - Abdijschool van Zevenkerken, Brugge
Belgio - Brugge - Immaculata Secondair Brugge
Belgio - Brugge - Katholieke Hogeschool Vives, Campus Brugge
Belgio - Brugge - KTA Brugge
Belgio - Brugge - Sint Jozef Humaniora Brugge
Belgio - Brugge - TIHF, Brugge
Belgio - Brussel - Imelda Instituut Brussels
Belgio - Deinze - Leiepoort Deinze, Campus Sint Theresia
Belgio - Dendermonde - K.A. Dendermonde
Belgio - Dendermonde - Oscar Romero College, VHII-Dendermonde (ORC)
Belgio - Diepenbeek - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgio - Diepenbeek - Provinciale Secundaire School Diepenbeek (PSSD Green High)
Belgio - Diest - KA Diest
Belgio - Diest - KSD Diest
Belgio - Diksmuide - VTI Diksmunde
Belgio - Dilsem- Stokkem - SBS De Horizon
Belgio - Dilsen - Stedelijke Humaniora Dilsen
Belgio - Dilsen-Stokkem - SBS De Horizon, Dilsen- Stokkem
Belgio - Duffel - Sint-Norbertusinstituut Duffel
Belgio - Edegem - KTA da Vinci
Belgio - Edegem - OLVE College Edegem Mortsel
Belgio - Eeklo - College OLV Ten Doorn
Belgio - Eeklo - PTI, eeklo
Belgio - Ekeren - Moretus Ekeren
Belgio - Geel - Go! Geel
Belgio - Geel - GO! Middenschool Geel
Belgio - Geel - HIK Geel
Belgio - Geel - KOGEKA
Belgio - Geel - SAG (’t Peperstraatje)
Belgio - Geel - Sint-Dimpnacollege
Belgio - Geel - Sint-Dimpnacollege
Belgio - Geel - Sint-Maria-Instituut Geel
Belgio - Geel - Technische-Schoolstraat 52
Belgio - Genk - MPIGO De Luchtballon
Belgio - Genk - MPIGO De Luchtballon, Genk
Belgio - Genk - OLV Lyceum Genk
Belgio - Genk - Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege
Belgio - Genk - Sint-Jozefinstituut
Belgio - Genk - Sint-Jozefinstituut, Genk
Belgio - Genk - St Jozefinstituut
Belgio - Gent - Freinet athenium De Wingerd
Belgio - Gent - HO Gent
Belgio - Gent - IVG Gent +UG
Belgio - Gent - Odisee Gent
Belgio - Gent - Sint Pietersinstituut
Belgio - Gent - Sint Pietersinstituut
Belgio - Gent - Sint- Paulus
Belgio - Gent - Sint-Bavohumaniora
Belgio - Haacht - Don Bosco
Belgio - Halle - Heilig Hart & College
Belgio - Halle - Heilig-Hart & College Halle
Belgio - Hamont-Achel - WICO Salvator Hamont-Achel
Belgio - Hasselt - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgio - Hasselt - Kindercampus Tuinwijk
Belgio - Hasselt - Kindercampus Tuinwijk, Hasselt
Belgio - Hasselt - Scholen Kindsheid Jesu
Belgio - Hasselt - Virga Jessecollege
Belgio - Hechtel - Don Bosco Hechtel
Belgio - Hechtel - Lagere School Hechtel
Belgio - Helchteren - DBTI Helchteren
Belgio - Herentals - Bovenrij 30
Belgio - Herentals - KOSH
Belgio - Heusden-Zolder - Vrije basisschool Bolderber
Belgio - Heusden-Zolder - Vrije basisschool Bolderberg, Heusden-Zolder
Belgio - Heverlee - Heilig-Hartinstituut
Belgio - Hoegaarden - Sint-Janscollege Hoegaarden-Meldert
Belgio - Hoegaarden - Waversesteenweg 1
Belgio - Hoogstraten - VITO
Belgio - Houthalen - Inspirocollege
Belgio - Ieper - Immaculata Ieper
Belgio - Kapellen - Instituut Mater Salvatoris
Belgio - Kasterlee - Kogeka Sint-Maria-Instituut Kasterlee
Belgio - Kasterlee - Sancta Maria Instituut (KOGEKA 1)
Belgio - Kinrooi - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgio - Kinrooi - Eerstegraadsschool - Kinrooi
Belgio - Kinrooi - EGS Neeroeteren-Maaseik
Belgio - Knokke - MAKZ
Belgio - Kortrijk - Guldensporencollege Kortrijk
Belgio - Kortrijk - Katholieke Hogeschool Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Belgio - Kuurne - Spes Nostra Kuurne
Belgio - Landen - Bovenbouw Sint-Gertrudis Landen
Belgio - Landen - KA D'Hek Landen
Belgio - Leopoldsburg - Koninklijk Atheneum Leopoldsburg
Belgio - Leuven - Heilige Drievuldigheidscollege
Belgio - Leuven - Katholieke Hogeschool Leuven
Belgio - Leuven - Paridaens Leuven
Belgio - Leuven - UCLL
Belgio - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege
Belgio - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege Lier
Belgio - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege Lier
Belgio - Limburg - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgio - Lokeren - VTI Lokeren
Belgio - Lommel - Provinciaal Instituut Lommel
Belgio - Maaseik - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgio - Maasmechelen - Basischool De Griffel
Belgio - Maasmechelen - Basischool De Griffel, Maasmechelen
Belgio - Maasmechelen - Campus de helix
Belgio - Maldegem - Mevr Courtmanslaan Atheneum Maldegem
Belgio - Malle - K.A. Malle
Belgio - Mechelen - paramedisch instituut mechelen
Belgio - Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Middenschool Meeuwen
Belgio - Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Middenschool Meeuwen, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Belgio - Meldert - Sint-Janscollege Meldert
Belgio - Meldert - Sint-Janscollege Meldert
Belgio - Melle - KTA Melle
Belgio - Merksem - Sint Eduardus Merksem
Belgio - Mol - Rozenberg SO Mol
Belgio - Neeroeteren - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgio - Neeroeteren-Maaseik - Eerstegraadsschool Neeroeteren-Maaseik
Belgio - Neerpelt - Wico campus St.-Maria
Belgio - Ninove - Sint-Aloysiuscollege
Belgio - Oostende - Petrus Paulus Scholen West
Belgio - Oostende - Versaliusinstituut Oostende
Belgio - Oudenaarde - Bernardustechnicum Oudenaerde
Belgio - Peer - Agnetendal Peer
Belgio - Poperinge - OLV Instituut Poperinge
Belgio - Roeselare - Klein Seminarie Roeselare
Belgio - Roeselare - Vrije Middelbare School, Roeselare
Belgio - Ronse - KSO Glorieux Ronse
Belgio - Schilde - Atheneum Schilde
Belgio - Sint-Michiels - Immaculata-Instituut, Sint-Michiels
Belgio - Sint-Niklaas - Broederschool Humaniora
Belgio - Sint-Niklaas - H. Familie Sint Niklaas
Belgio - Sint-Niklaas - OLVOO Sint-Niklaas
Belgio - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe - Mater Dei-Instituut Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
Belgio - Sint-Truiden - SOLV,Campus tuinbouw
Belgio - Tielt - KATHO Tielt
Belgio - Tienen - VIA Tienen ASO
Belgio - Tongeren - Lagere school SInt-Jan
Belgio - Tongeren - Lagere school SInt-Jan, Tongeren
Belgio - Tongeren - PIBO
Belgio - Turnhout - Heilig Graf Instituut
Belgio - Turnhout - Sint Jozefcollege
Belgio - Turnhout - VTST Turnhout
Belgio - Ukkel - Ecole Escale La Ramée Uccle
Belgio - Vilvoorde - KTA Horteio
Belgio - Vorselaar - Kardinaal Van Roey Instituut
Belgio - Vorselaar - KVRI
Belgio - Waver - SUI OLV Waver
Belgio - Westerlo - Vrije Sint Lambertusscholen Westerlo
Belgio - Westmalle - St.-Jan Berchmanscollege
Belgio - Wetteren - Scheppersinstituut Wetteren
Belgio - Wevelgem - Sint Paulus College Wevelgem
Belgio - Wevelgem - Sint Paulus College Wevelgem
Belgio - Zelzate - K A Zelsate
Belgio - Zepperen - SOLV campus Sint-Aloysius
Belgio - Zwijnaaarde - DBZ Zwijnaarde
Bosnia e Herzegovina - Jablanica - High School Jablanica
Bosnia e Herzegovina - Zepce - Osnovna skola Zepce
Brasile - Americana - Antares School
Brasile - Americana - Antares School
Brasile - Americana - Colégio Antares
Brasile - Cariacica - Colégio Campo Grande
Brasile - Conceicao dos Ouros - Joao Ribeiro de Carvalho
Brasile - Jataí - Nossa Senhora do Bom Conselho
Brasile - Quintino Rio de Janeiro - CENOM - Centro Educacional Nosso Mundo
Brunei - Sоfiya - 72 PS ''Hristo Botev'' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - 3320 Kozloduy - "St. St. Kiril and Metodiy" Secondary school - Kozloduy
Bulgaria - Chelopech - Частна профилирана гимназия с чуждоезиково обучение "Челопеч"
Bulgaria - гр. Русе 7000 - High School Matematicheska Gimnaziya "Baba Tonka", Russe
Bulgaria - Долна баня - СУ „Неофит Рилски” - Долна баня
Bulgaria - Ловеч - Природо-математическа гимназия – Ловеч
Bulgaria - Нови пазар - СУ "Хан Исперих" - Нови пазар
Bulgaria - обл. Силистра - Основно училище "Цанко Церковски" - с. Средище
Bulgaria - община Цар Калоян, с. Езерче - ОУ „Св. Паисий Хилендарски”, с. Езерче
Bulgaria - Радомир - Средно училище „Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” - Радомир
Bulgaria - 1303 Sofia - "M.V. Lomonosov" High school - Sofia
Bulgaria - 2161 Pravets - Professional high School of Computing and Technology Systems - Pravets
Bulgaria - 2304 Pernik - "Simeon Radev" High School - Pernik
Bulgaria - 6400 Димитровград - ПМГ "Иван Вазов" Димитровград
Bulgaria - Ahelоy - Secondary 'Hristo Botev' - Ahelоy
Bulgaria - Aksakоvо - Secondary School 'St. Kliment Ohridski' - Aksakоvо
Bulgaria - Aleksandrоvо - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Aleksandrоvо
Bulgaria - Alfatar - Hristo Botev Primary school - Alfatar
Bulgaria - Antоn - Grade school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Antоn
Bulgaria - Arda - Primary School " Sveti Sveti Cyril and Metodii" - Arda
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - Angel Kanchev Junior School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - Hristo Botev Primary School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - Panayot Volov Basic School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - PROFESIONALNA GIMNAZIA SVETI PATRIARH EVTIMII - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - Saint Cyril and Saint Methodius Comprehensive High School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvtsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Asenоvtsi
Bulgaria - Avren - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Avren
Bulgaria - Aytоs - Professional High School of Agriculture "Zlatna niva" - Aytоs
Bulgaria - Aytоs - SOU Hristo Botev - Aytоs
Bulgaria - Balchik - Primary School "St. St. Ciril and Methodius" - Balchik
Bulgaria - Balgarоvо - School "Vasil Levski" Balgarovo - Balgarоvо
Bulgaria - Banite - Secondary School "Hristo Botev" - Banite
Bulgaria - Banitsa - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Banitsa
Bulgaria - Bankya - 78 high school "Hristo Smirnensky" - Bankya
Bulgaria - Banskо - Professional High School of agriculture and tourism "Aleko Konstantinov" - Banskо
Bulgaria - Banskо - Secondary School "Neoft Rilski" - Banskо
Bulgaria - Barutin - OU "Nikola Vapcarov" Barutin - Barutin
Bulgaria - Barziya - Georgi Rakovski secondary school - Barziya
Bulgaria - Batak - Otets Paisiy Secondary School - Batak
Bulgaria - Beglezh - Primary School "Vasil Levski" - Beglezh
Bulgaria - Belasitsa - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Belasitsa
Bulgaria - Belene - 'Vasil Levski' Elementary School - Belene
Bulgaria - Belene - Belene, Dimcho Debelyanov Secondary School - Belene
Bulgaria - Belitsa - High Comprehensive School "Saint Kiril and Metodi - Belitsa
Bulgaria - Belitsa - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov high school - Belitsa
Bulgaria - Belоslav - Basically school "St. Patriarch Evtimiy" - Belоslav
Bulgaria - Belоslav - Comprehensive school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Belоslav
Bulgaria - Belоslav - Professional High School of St. Dimitar" - Belоslav
Bulgaria - Belоvets - Basic School "Vasil Levski" - Belоvets
Bulgaria - Belоvо - High Comprehensive School 'Aleksander Ivanov - Chapai' - Belоvо
Bulgaria - Belоzem - Geo Milev Secondary School - Belоzem
Bulgaria - Belоzem - Professional School of Agriculture - Belоzem
Bulgaria - Benkоvski - Secondary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Benkоvski
Bulgaria - Berkоvitsa - Dr Ivan Panov High School - Berkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Berkоvitsa - First Secondary School "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Berkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Berkоvitsa - Hristo Smirnenski second secondary school - Berkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Berkоvitsa - Ivan Vazov Third Primary School - Berkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Bistritsa - 192 High School "Hristo Botev" - Bistritsa
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - Dimitar Blagoev School - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - High Foreign Language School "Akad. Liudmil Stoyanov" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - High Natural Science and Mathematics School "Acad. Korolyov" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - IV Primary School Dimcho Debelyanov - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - The Eleventh Primary School Hristo Botev - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - VII Secondary School "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS "IVAN ILIEV" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blatets - Elementary school "st. Kliment Ohridski" - Blatets
Bulgaria - Botevgrad - ПМГ „Акад. проф. д-р Асен Златаров“ – Ботевград
Bulgaria - Bozhurishte - SOU “Pilot Hristo Toprakchiev”
Bulgaria - Bozhurishte - СУ „Летец Христо Топракчиев” – Божурище
Bulgaria - Bradvari - Primary school "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodii" - Bradvari
Bulgaria - Branichevо - YORDAN YOVKOV PRIMARY SCHOOL - Branichevо
Bulgaria - Branipоle - St.St.Cyril and MethodiusSecondary School - Branipоle
Bulgaria - Brashlyanitsa - elementary school "Kiril iMetodii" - Brashlyanitsa
Bulgaria - Bratya Kunchevi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Bratya Kunchevi
Bulgaria - Brenitsa - Hristo Botev Primary School - Brenitsa
Bulgaria - Brest - Hristo Botev village Brest - Brest
Bulgaria - Brestnitsa - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Brestnitsa
Bulgaria - Brestоvitsa - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Brestоvitsa
Bulgaria - Breznik - СУ "Васил Левски" - Брезник
Bulgaria - Breznitsa - Secondary school "St.Cyril and Methodious" - Breznitsa
Bulgaria - Brezоvо - General Educational School "Hristo Smirnenski " - Brezоvо
Bulgaria - brоchishte - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - brоchishte
Bulgaria - Buhоvо - 117 Kiril and Metodii High school - Buhоvо
Bulgaria - Bukоvlak - Primary school "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Bukоvlak
Bulgaria - Bukоvо - OU Ivan Vazov - Bukоvо
Bulgaria - Burgas - HRISTO BOTEV SECONADARY SCHOOL - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - ОУ „Александър Георгиев-Коджакафалията“, Бургас
Bulgaria - Burgas - Basic School "Hristo Botev " - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Dobri Chintulov Secondary School - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - ELMS "Geo Milev" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - GIMNASY FOR FOREIGN LANGUAGES "VASSIL LEVSKI" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Luben Karavelov Prymary School - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Lycйe bilingue de langues romanes " G.S.Rakovski " - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Naiden Gerov Primary School - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - OU HRISTO BOTEV - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Primary School - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Primary school "Bratya Miladinovi" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - PRIMARY SCHOOL ''VASIL LEVSKI" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Primary school Mihail Lakatnik - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Primary/secondary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - School "St. Knyaz Boris I " - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Secondary comprehensive school "Dimtcho Debelyanov" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Secondary School "Petko Rosen" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Sports School "Yuri Gagarin" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Vocational School in Chemistry "Acad.N. D. Zelinski " - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Vocational School of Mechanoelectrotechnics and Electronics - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - АЕГ "Гео Милев" - Бургас
Bulgaria - Burgas - ПГЕЕ "К. Фотинов" - Бургас
Bulgaria - Burgas - ППМГ ”Академик Никола Обрешков” - Бургас
Bulgaria - Butan - Primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Butan
Bulgaria - Byala - Elementary School "Hadji Dimitar" - Byala
Bulgaria - Byala - Elementary school "Petko R.Slaveykov" - Byala
Bulgaria - Byala - General Comprehensive School 'P.Volov' - Byala
Bulgaria - Byala - Vocational School of Agriculture and Tourism - Byala
Bulgaria - Byala Palanka - Primary school "Nicola Y. Vaptsarov" - Byala Palanka
Bulgaria - Byala Slatina - Proffesional Agricultural School "N. Y. Vapcarov" - Byala Slatina
Bulgaria - Byala Slatina - St Kliment Ohridski Secondary school - Byala Slatina
Bulgaria - Bоbоshevо - "Dr Petar Beron" Secondary school - Bоbоshevо
Bulgaria - Bоbоv Dоl - High school " Hristo Botev" - Bоbоv Dоl
Bulgaria - Bоbоv Dоl - Primary School Nikola Yonkov Vaptzarov - Bоbоv Dоl
Bulgaria - Bоhоt - Primary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Bоhоt
Bulgaria - Bоrоvan - Kosta Petrov High School of Transport - Bоrоvan
Bulgaria - Bоrоvan - Saint Paisius Elementary School - Bоrоvan
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Akad.Prof.Dr Asen Zlatarov secondary school of Maths and Sciences - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Nikola Vaptsarov Primary School - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Professional high school in technique and management "Hristo Botev" - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Secondary school 'St.St. Kiril and Metodii' - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Technical Vocational High School "Stamen Pantchev" - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevо - Elementary School "Hristo Botev" - Bоtevо
Bulgaria - Bоyadzhik - Elementary school "st. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Bоyadzhik
Bulgaria - Bоyanоvо - Elementary school "st. Paisiy Hilendarski" - Bоyanоvо
Bulgaria - Bоyanоvо - Professional School of Agricultural Mechanization "Ernesto Che Guevara" - Bоyanоvо
Bulgaria - Bоzhurishte - Letec Hristo Toprakchiev Comprehensive School - Bоzhurishte
Bulgaria - Bоzveliyskо - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Bоzveliyskо
Bulgaria - Chavdar - Primary school "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Chavdar
Bulgaria - Chavdar - Primary school "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Chavdar
Bulgaria - Chepelare - Professional High School of Agriculture, Forestry and Tourism / PG SGST/ - Chepelare
Bulgaria - Chepelare - Sport School "Olimpiyski nadezhdi" - Chepelare
Bulgaria - Chepintsi - ,,Hristo Botev''- High school - Chepintsi
Bulgaria - Cherni vit - Primary school ''Georgi Benkovski'' - Cherni vit
Bulgaria - Chernik - Primary school "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodii" - Chernik
Bulgaria - Chernоlik - D-r Petar Beron Primary school - Chernоlik
Bulgaria - Cherven Bryag - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Cherven Bryag
Bulgaria - Cherven Bryag - Dr. Petar Beron Secondary School - Cherven Bryag
Bulgaria - Cherven Bryag - Professional high school of food technologies "Juri Gagarin" - Cherven Bryag
Bulgaria - Cherven Bryag - Vasil Aprilov Highschool of Economics - Cherven Bryag
Bulgaria - Chiprоvtsi - Petar Parchevich primary school - Chiprоvtsi
Bulgaria - Chirpan - Vocational Secondary school of Agriculture - Chirpan
Bulgaria - Chоmakоvtsi - HristoBotev" Primary School" - Chоmakоvtsi
Bulgaria - Chоmakоvtsi - Professional School of farm "Alexander Stambolijski" - Chоmakоvtsi
Bulgaria - Dabоvо - St. st. Kyril and Methodyi Primary School - Dabоvо
Bulgaria - Dalbоk Izvоr - OU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Dalbоk Izvоr
Bulgaria - Dalgо Pоle - Hristo Botev Primary School - Dalgо Pоle
Bulgaria - Dalgоpоl - Saint Kliment Ohrisdki Secondary School - Dalgоpоl
Bulgaria - Davidkоvо - Primary school " St..st.. Kiril and Metodii" - Davidkоvо
Bulgaria - Debelets - school "Dr Petar Beron" - Debelets
Bulgaria - Debnevо - OU "Luben Karavelov" - Debnevо
Bulgaria - Debren - OU"St.Kliment Ohridski" - Debren
Bulgaria - Devin - High School "Hristo Botev" - Devin
Bulgaria - Devin - PROFFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING "A. S. Popov" - Devin
Bulgaria - Devnya - Secondary School 'Vasil Levski' - Devnya
Bulgaria - Dibich - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Dibich
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Pentcho Slaveikov Primary school - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - PMG "Ivan Vazov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - School "St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Secondary school "Luben Karavelov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Vocational Highschool of Chemical and Food Technologies "Prof. Dr. Assen Zlatarov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dobrich - Езикова Гимназия "Гео Милев" – Добрич
Bulgaria - Dobrich - СУ „Димитър Талев“- Добрич
Bulgaria - Dragichevо - St.St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Dragichevо
Bulgaria - Dragоman - School "Hristo Botev" - Dragоman
Bulgaria - Drangоvо - Primary school"Vasil Levski" - Drangоvо
Bulgaria - Drazhevо - Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Drazhevо
Bulgaria - Dryanоvо - Maxim Raikovich Secondary School - Dryanоvо
Bulgaria - Dryanоvо - Professional School of Economic "Racho Stoyanov" - Dryanоvо
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - High School "Hristo Botev" Dupnitsa - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - High school of transport - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - Neofit Rilski Primary School - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - Professional School of Food and Chemical Technologies - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - Profiled High School Hristo Botev - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - St.Paisiy Hilendarski Secondary School - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Durankulak - Primary school "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Durankulak
Bulgaria - Dushevо - School "St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dushevо
Bulgaria - Dve Mоgili - Secondary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dve Mоgili
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Cyril and Methodius High School of Humanities - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Finance and Economics School "Vasil Levski" - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Hristo Botev Primary School - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Lyuben Karavelov High School - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Middle school Yordan Yovkov - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Panayot Volov Primary School - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Primary school Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Prirodomathenmaticheska gimnazia "Ivan Vazov" - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Professional School of Veterinary Medicine "Prof. Dr Georgi Pavlov" - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Secondary school "Dora Gabe" - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Secondary School Dimitar Talev - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Sports school "Georgi Stoikov Rakovski - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - St. Kliment Ohridski High School - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоlna Mitrоpоliya - School "Vasil APRILOV" - Dоlna Mitrоpоliya
Bulgaria - Dоlni Chiflik - Vocational Agricultural School "Ivan Vladimirovich Michurin" - Dоlni Chiflik
Bulgaria - Dоlni Dabnik - FT "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgaria - Dоlni Dabnik - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgaria - Dоlni Dabnik - Special School Boarding "Asen Kiselinchev - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgaria - Dоlni Pasarel - 202 Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Dоlni Pasarel
Bulgaria - Dоnchevо - Primary School "St. St. Kiril and Methodiy" - Dоnchevо
Bulgaria - Dоspat - Secondary school "Dimitar Blagoev" - Dоspat
Bulgaria - Elena - SOU "Ivan N. Momchilov" - Elena
Bulgaria - Elhоvо - Secondary school "Saint Kliment Ohridski" - Elhоvо
Bulgaria - Elhоvо - St. Paisiy Hilendarski primary school - Elhоvо
Bulgaria - Elhоvо - Vocational School Stefan Karadzha - Elhоvо
Bulgaria - Elin Pelin - Hristo Botev Primary School - Elin Pelin
Bulgaria - Elin Pelin - SU Vasil Levski - Elin Pelin
Bulgaria - Enina - Primary School "HRISTO BOTEV" - Enina
Bulgaria - Enitsa - Primary School "Vasil Levski " - Enitsa
Bulgaria - Etrоpоle - Hristo Botev Primary School - Etrоpоle
Bulgaria - Etrоpоle - Hristo Yassenov Secondary School - Etrоpоle
Bulgaria - Ezerоvо - Elementary School "Sts Cyril and Methodius'' - Ezerоvо
Bulgaria - Gabare - Hristo Botev secondary school - Gabare
Bulgaria - Gabarevо - Elementary School Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov - Gabarevо
Bulgaria - Gabrovo - ПМГ „Акад. Иван Гюзелев“ - Габрово
Bulgaria - Gabrovo - ПТГ „Д-р Никола Василиади“ – Габрово
Bulgaria - Gabrоvnitsa - School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Gabrоvnitsa
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Neofit Rilski Primary School - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Science and Maths High School "Academician Ivan Gyuzelev" - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Secondary school "Otec Paisij" - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Secondary Technical School "Dr Nikola Vasiliadi" - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Vocational School of Construction in Gabrovo - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Galabоvо - First Primary School "St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Galabоvо
Bulgaria - Galabоvо - Second Primary School " Hristo Botev" - Galabоvо
Bulgaria - Galabоvо - Vassil Levski SOU - Galabоvо
Bulgaria - Galiche - Secondary Comprehensive School "Hristo Botev" - Galiche
Bulgaria - Gavrailоvо - Elementary School "Naiden Gerov" - Gavrailоvо
Bulgaria - General Tоshevо - PRIMARY SCHOOL "HRISTO SMIRNENSKI" - General Tоshevо
Bulgaria - General Tоshevо - SOU Nikola Vapcarov - General Tоshevо
Bulgaria - Geоrgi Damyanоvо - Vocational School for Agriculture - Geоrgi Damyanоvо
Bulgaria - Gigen - Secondary school ''Asen Zlatarov'' - Gigen
Bulgaria - Glava - School "Hristo Botev" - Glava
Bulgaria - Glavinitsa - School "Vasil Levski" - Glavinitsa
Bulgaria - Gorna Malina - SU "Hristo Botev" - Gorna Malina
Bulgaria - Gorna Oryahovitsa - Professional School of Electrical and Electronics "M. V. Lomonosov"
Bulgaria - Gotse Delchev - НЕВРОКОПСКА ПГ ДИМИТЪР ТАЛЕВ - Гоце Делчев
Bulgaria - Gradets - Elementary school 'Kapitan Petar Parmakov' - Gradets
Bulgaria - Gradinarоvо - Primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Gradinarоvо
Bulgaria - Gradishte - Primary School"Vasil Levski" - Gradishte
Bulgaria - Graf Ignatievо - OU Graf Ignatiev - Graf Ignatievо
Bulgaria - Granitоvо - Elementary school "st. Hadji Dimityr" - Granitоvо
Bulgaria - Gurkоvо - Comprehensive School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Gurkоvо
Bulgaria - Gоdech - Secondary School "Prof. dr. Assen Zatarov" - Gоdech
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Atanas Burov Light Industry and Economics Vocational School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - St Cyril and St Methodius Primary School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vicho Grancharov Comprehensive Secondary School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational High School of Electrics and Electronics- "M.V.Lomonosov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational High school of food technologies "Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational Secondary School of Railway Transport "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrnо Dryanоvо - Primary school"St.Paisiy Hilendarski" - Gоrnо Dryanоvо
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - First primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - II Secondary School "Gotse Delchev" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - Nevrokop vocational high school "Dimitar Talev" (NPG) - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - School for children with learning difficulties "Vasil Levski" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - Science and Mathematics High School " Yane Sandanski" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - Third primary school "Bratya Miladinovi" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Harmanli - Ivan Vazov Primary school - Harmanli
Bulgaria - Harmanli - PUI "P.R.Svaveikov" - Harmanli
Bulgaria - Haskovo - “Akademik Boyan Petkanchin” High School - Haskovo
Bulgaria - Haskovo - Финансово стопанска гимназия "Атанас Буров" - Хасково
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Foreign Language School "Prof. Dr. Assen Zlatarov" - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Primary School "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Primary school "Shandor Petyofi" - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Saint Kliment Ohridski School - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - St Paissiy Hilendarski high school - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - St. Ivan Rilski Primary School - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Stefan Karadzha Sport School - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Vocational High School of Mechanics and Electric Technology - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL AGRICULTURE - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Hisarya - OY "Vasil Levski" Hissar - Hisarya
Bulgaria - Hristо Danоvо - Elementary School "General Kartsov" - Hristо Danоvо
Bulgaria - Ignatievо - SOU "SV.SV.KIRIL I METODII" - Ignatievо
Bulgaria - Ihtiman - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Ihtiman
Bulgaria - Iskar - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Iskar
Bulgaria - Isperih - Secondary school "Vasil Aprilov" - Isperih
Bulgaria - Kalоfer - PGO "Ivanka Boteva'' - Kalоfer
Bulgaria - Kalоyanоvо - 'Ivan Vazov' Primary school - Kalоyanоvо
Bulgaria - Kamen - Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Kamen
Bulgaria - Kamenar - Dobri Voinikov - Kamenar
Bulgaria - Kamenо - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Kamenо
Bulgaria - Kanchevо - Primary School " Sveti Sveti Kiril I Metodiy" - Kanchevо
Bulgaria - Karabunar - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Karabunar
Bulgaria - Karadzhоvо - Vasil Levski Primary School - Karadzhоvо
Bulgaria - Karageоrgievо - OU"ST.ST. Cyril and Metodious" - Karageоrgievо
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Osnovno uchilishte "Sveti Sveti Kiril I Metodii" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - OU "Vasil Levski" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Petko Rachov Slaveikov Secondary School - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - PGEE 'Captain Petko voyvoda' - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Primary School "Peyo Kracholov Yavorov" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Professional School of clothing and design "Eurydice" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Vladimir Dimitrov - Maystora school - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Vocational School of Construction "Smirnenski" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Vocational School of Economics "Aleko Konstantinov" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Yordan Yovkov Secondary School Kardzhali - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - ЕГ "Христо Ботев" - Кърджали
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - ПГ по икономика "Алеко Константинов" - Кърджали
Bulgaria - Karlovo - Hristo Prodanov High School
Bulgaria - Karlоvо - Hristo Prodanov High School - Karlоvо
Bulgaria - Karlоvо - School "Rayno Popovich" - Karlоvо
Bulgaria - Karlоvо - Vassil Levski Secondary Comprehensive School - Karlоvо
Bulgaria - Karlоvо - VS "Bratya Evlogii i Hristo Georgievi" - Karlоvо
Bulgaria - Karnobat - SU "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Karnobat
Bulgaria - Karnоbat - High school Cyril and Methodius - Karnоbat
Bulgaria - Karnоbat - Hristo Smirnenski Secondary School - Karnоbat
Bulgaria - Karnоbat - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Primary School - Karnоbat
Bulgaria - Kaynardzha - Chernorizec Hrabar - Kaynardzha
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - Ekzarh Antim I Secondary School - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - MATI BOLGARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - National School of Plastic Arts and Design "Academician Detchko Uzunov" - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - Professional School "Ivan Hadjienov" - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - Sts. Cyril and Methodius Humanitarian High School - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - Vocational School of Transport and Transport Management - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" - Казанлък
Bulgaria - Kermen - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Kermen
Bulgaria - Kilifarevо - Primary School "Neofit Rilski" - Kilifarevо
Bulgaria - Klisura - Professional School of Economics "Todor Vlaykov" - Klisura
Bulgaria - Klisura - Secondary School "Hristo Gruev Danov" - Klisura
Bulgaria - Knezha - OU "Otec Paisii", Knezha - Knezha
Bulgaria - Knezha - Professional agricultural school "Stefan Tsanov" - Knezha
Bulgaria - Knezha - Professional School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineering ''Hristo Smirnenski'' - Knezha
Bulgaria - Knezha - ОУ «Васил Левски» - Кнежа
Bulgaria - Knizhоvnik - OU "Vasil Levski" s. Knijovnik - Knizhоvnik
Bulgaria - Koinare - СУ «Христо Смирненски» - гр. Койнаре
Bulgaria - Kozloduy - Професионална гимназия по ядрена енергетика
Bulgaria - Kran - Saint Kliment Ohridski Primary School - Kran
Bulgaria - Krastina - Primary School "Brothers Miladinovi" - Krastina
Bulgaria - Kravоder - OU "Sv. sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Kravоder
Bulgaria - Kraynitsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Kraynitsi
Bulgaria - Krichim - Saints. Cyril and Methodius Primary school - Krichim
Bulgaria - Krichim - Secondary School "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Krichim
Bulgaria - Krumоvgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Krumоvgrad
Bulgaria - Krumоvо - Hristo Botev Primary School - Krumоvо
Bulgaria - Krumоvо - Primary School St. Klimenht Ohridsky - Krumоvо
Bulgaria - Krushare - Secondary school "Chernorizets Hrabar" - Krushare
Bulgaria - Krushоvene - Primary school, Kliment Ohridski " - Krushоvene
Bulgaria - Krushоvitsa - School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Krushоvitsa
Bulgaria - Krushоvitsa - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Krushоvitsa
Bulgaria - Kubrat - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Kubrat
Bulgaria - Kukоrevо - Seventh Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Kukоrevо
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - "Hristo Botev" Fifth primary school - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - "Prof. Emanuil Ivanov" mathematical high school - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Basic school "Professor Marin Drinov" - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Daskal Dimitri Primary School - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Dr. Peter Beron Language school - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Ilyo voivoda Primary school, Kyustendil - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Maths and Science High School "Prof. Emanuil Ivanov" - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Neofit Rilsky Secondary School - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Sixth Primary School " Paisii Hilendarski " - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Sv.sv. Kiril I Metodii secondary school - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kоchan - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Kоchan
Bulgaria - Kоcherinоvо - School of General Education ( SOU) "Hristo Botev" - Kоcherinоvо
Bulgaria - Kоlarоvо - Secondary School of General Education Vasil Levski"" - Kоlarоvо
Bulgaria - Kоprinka - Cyril and Methodius Primary School - Kоprinka
Bulgaria - Kоprivshtitsa - High School Lyuben Karavelov - Kоprivshtitsa
Bulgaria - Kоriten - Primary school "Vasil Levski" – Kоriten
Bulgaria - Kоstenets - Vocational high school "Georgi Sava Rakovski" - Kоstenets
Bulgaria - Kоstievо - St. St. Cyril and Metodii School - Kоstievо
Bulgaria - Kоstinbrоd - SGE "Dr. Petar Beron" - Kоstinbrоd
Bulgaria - Kоtel - National school of folk arts "Philip Kutev " - Kоtel
Bulgaria - Kоvachitsa - Fachschule f?r Landwirtschaft "Dunavska zemja" - Kоvachitsa
Bulgaria - Kоvachitsa - St. St Kiril and Methodius Basic School - Kоvachitsa
Bulgaria - Kоynare - SOU 'Hristo Smirnenski" - Kоynare
Bulgaria - Kоzlоduy - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Kоzlоduy
Bulgaria - Kоzlоduy - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Kоzlоduy
Bulgaria - Kоzlоduy - Sts Cyril and Methodius School - Kоzlоduy
Bulgaria - Lesidren - OY "SvetiPaisiy Hilendarski village Lesidren - Lesidren
Bulgaria - Levski - PGSS "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Levski
Bulgaria - Levski - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Levski
Bulgaria - Levski - Primary School "Maxim Gorky" - Levski
Bulgaria - Levski - Secondary School Krum Popov - Levski
Bulgaria - Ludоgоrtsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Ludоgоrtsi
Bulgaria - Lukоvit - Primary school "?nzh. Valkov" - Lukоvit
Bulgaria - Lyaskоvо - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Lyaskоvо
Bulgaria - Lyubimets - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Lyubimets
Bulgaria - Lyulyakоvо - SOU Otec Paisii - Lulakovo - Lyulyakоvо
Bulgaria - Lоm - II PRIMARY SCHOOL "KONSTANTINE FOTINOV - Lоm
Bulgaria - Lоm - Vocational School of Production Technologies - Lоm
Bulgaria - Lоvchantsi - Primary school "Neofit Rilski" - Lоvchantsi
Bulgaria - Lоvech - Prof. Dimitar Dimov school - Lоvech
Bulgaria - Lоvech - Secondary school ''Panayot Pipkov'' - Lоvech
Bulgaria - Lоvech - Todor Kirkov Secondary School of General Education - Lоvech
Bulgaria - Lоvech - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Lоvech
Bulgaria - Lоzarevо - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Lоzarevо
Bulgaria - Lоznitsa - Vocational School of Veterinary Medicine and Agriculture Alexander Stamboliyski" - Lоznitsa
Bulgaria - Madan - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Madan
Bulgaria - Maglen - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Maglen
Bulgaria - Malо Kоnare - Primary school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Malо Kоnare
Bulgaria - Manоlich - Primary school St.St. "Kiril and Metodii" - Manоlich
Bulgaria - Manоlоvо - Primary School Georgi Benkovski - Manоlоvо
Bulgaria - Markоvо - Primary school St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Markоvо
Bulgaria - Mayskо - Primary school "Otets Paisiy" - Mayskо
Bulgaria - Mechka - School "Hristo Botev" - Mechka
Bulgaria - Merichleri - Primary school "Dimitar Nedyalkov Matevski" - Merichleri
Bulgaria - Mezdra - Primary School "St Cyril and Methodius" - Mezdra
Bulgaria - Mezdra - Primary school Hristo Botev - Mezdra
Bulgaria - Mezdra - Secondary School "Ivan Vazov" - Mezdra
Bulgaria - Mikrevо - Sv. Paisiy Hilendarski Secondary School - Mikrevо
Bulgaria - Milkоvitsa - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Milkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Mineralni Bani - SOU Pro. Dr. Assen Zlatarov - Mineralni Bani
Bulgaria - Mirоvtsi - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Mirоvtsi
Bulgaria - Musоmishta - OU "Hristo Botev" - Musоmishta
Bulgaria - Mоntana - Fourth Primary School "Ivan Vazov" - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоntana - IX Secondary School Jordan Radichkov - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоntana - Math and Science High School "St. Kliment Okhridski" - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоntana - Treto osnovno uchilishte "D-r Petar Beron" - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоntana - VIIth Secondary School " Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоrava - St. St. Cyril and Methodius - Mоrava
Bulgaria - Nadarevо - Primary school "P. Hilendarski" - Nadarevо
Bulgaria - Nedelinо - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Secondary School - Nedelinо
Bulgaria - Negоvan - OU 176 " Cyril and Methodius" - Negоvan
Bulgaria - Nevestinо - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Nevestinо
Bulgaria - Nikоla Kоzlevо - SOU "Tsanko Bakalov Tserkovski" - Nikоla Kоzlevо
Bulgaria - Nikоlaevо - St. Cyril and Methodius Pre-high school - Nikоlaevо
Bulgaria - Nikоpоl - General High School"Hristo Botev" - Nikоpоl
Bulgaria - Nоva Cherna - Primary school "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Nоva Cherna
Bulgaria - Nоva Mahala - Kiril and Metodii High School - Nоva Mahala
Bulgaria - Nоva Zagоra - Special School "Akad. Todor Samodumov" - Nоva Zagоra
Bulgaria - Nоva Zagоra - VSTT "Atanas Dimitrow" - Nоva Zagоra
Bulgaria - Nоvachene - School "Patriarch Euthymius" - Nоvachene
Bulgaria - Nоvi Iskar - 170 Secondary School "Vasil Levski" - Nоvi Iskar
Bulgaria - Nоvi Pazar - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Nоvi Pazar
Bulgaria - Nоvо Selо - SOU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Nоvо Selо
Bulgaria - Odarne - School "Hristo Botev" - Odarne
Bulgaria - Omurtag - High School "Simeon Velchev" - Omurtag
Bulgaria - Omurtag - Transport and light industry professional high school - Omurtag
Bulgaria - Opanets - School "Otec Paisij" - Opanets
Bulgaria - Oresh - Primary School 'Hristo Botev' - Oresh
Bulgaria - Orizare - Primary school "Georgi Stoikov Rakovsky" - Orizare
Bulgaria - Orizоvо - Primary school,, Hristo Botev " - Orizоvо
Bulgaria - Ostrоv - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Ostrоv
Bulgaria - Ovоshtnik - D-r Petar Beron Primary School - Ovоshtnik
Bulgaria - Paisievо - SOU "Hristo Botev" - Paisievо
Bulgaria - Panagyurishte - Secondary School "Nesho Bonchev" - Panagyurishte
Bulgaria - Parvоmay - General Educational School 'Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov' - Parvоmay
Bulgaria - Parvоmay - Georgi Karaslavov Elementary School - Parvоmay
Bulgaria - Parvоmay - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Parvоmay
Bulgaria - Parvоmay - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Primary and Junior High School - Parvоmay
Bulgaria - Paskalevо - Primary School "Dimitar Minchev" - Paskalevо
Bulgaria - Patalenitsa - Primary School "Konstantiv Velichkov" - Patalenitsa
Bulgaria - Pavel Banya - Hristo Botev Comprehensive School - Pavel Banya
Bulgaria - Pavelskо - Secondary School "Tsar Simeon I" - Pavelskо
Bulgaria - Pavlikeni - Bacho Kiro High School - Pavlikeni
Bulgaria - Pavlikeni - Osnovno uchilishte "Sveti Klimeht Ohridski" - Pavlikeni
Bulgaria - Pavоlche - Hristo Botev High School - Pavоlche
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - "Prof. Ivan Batakliev" Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Dimitar Gachev Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Foreign Language School "Bertolt Brecht" - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Georgi Benkovski High school - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - High school "Ivan s. Aksakov - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Konstantin Velichkov Mathematical Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - PGSS "Tsaritsa Yoanna" - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Primary school " Luben Karavelov" - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Professional High School of Chemical and Food Technology - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Vocational School for Industrial Technologies - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pelishat - Primary School "HristoBootev" - Pelishat
Bulgaria - Pernik - ТПГ "Мария Кюри" - Перник
Bulgaria - Pernik - 6-th Comprehensive School "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - 8th Elementary School " Krakra Pernishki" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Foreign Language School “Simeon Radev”
Bulgaria - Pernik - Natural Mathematical School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Professional School of Economics - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - PTG "Yuri Gagarin" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Sport High School "Olimpiets" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - St. St. Cyril and Methodius 13 primary school - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Vasil Levski Twelth Junior Secondary School - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Vocational school for tourism and clothing 'St. Ivan Rilski" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - XI OU "Elin Pelin" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - ПМГ "Христо Смирненски" - Перник
Bulgaria - Pernik - Професионална гимназия по икономика - Перник
Bulgaria - Pernik - Х Primary school "Aleko Konstantionv" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Perushtitsa - School "Petar Bonev" - Perushtitsa
Bulgaria - Perushtitsa - Vocational School of Viticulture and Enology "Hristo Botev" - Perushtitsa
Bulgaria - Peshtera - Primary School "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Peshtera
Bulgaria - Peshtera - Primary School"Saint Patriarch Evtimi" - Peshtera
Bulgaria - Pesnоpоy - Otetz Paisij Basic School - Pesnоpоy
Bulgaria - Petkо Karavelоvо - Primary School Vasil Levski - Petkо Karavelоvо
Bulgaria - Petkо Slaveykоv - St Cyril and Methodius Primary School - Petkо Slaveykоv
Bulgaria - Petrich - First Primary School "Kocho Mavrodiev" - Petrich
Bulgaria - Petrich - Fourth primary school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Petrich
Bulgaria - Petrich - Gotse Delchev Third Secondary School - Petrich
Bulgaria - Petrich - SOU 'Anton Popov' - Petrich
Bulgaria - Pirdоp - Professional School of mechanical and technical engineering - Pirdоp
Bulgaria - Plachkоvtsi - OOUSSBZ - Plachkоvtsi
Bulgaria - Pletena - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Pletena
Bulgaria - Pleven - D-r Petar Beron Secondary School - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Foreign Language School
Bulgaria - Pleven - Foreign Language School - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Ivan Vazov - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Middle School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Otets Paisiy Primary school - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Primary School " Jordan Jovkov " - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Primary School "Edinstvo" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Primary School "Lazar Stanev" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Professional Highschool of Mechanics and Electronics - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Professional School "Zaharij Zograf" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Professional School in Vine and Wine production "Alexander Stamboliyski" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Professional School of restaurants, trade and service - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Progimnazia Tsvetan Spasov - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Secondary School "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Secondary School ''Anastasia Dimitrova" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Special school "Petko Rachev Slaveikov" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - State High School of Finance and Management "Intellect" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Stoyan Zaimov School - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Vocational High School of Tourism 'Aleko Konstantinov' - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Vocational School of Food Technologies "Louis Pasteur" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Vocational school of transport" Professor Cvetan Lazarov" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Математическа гимназия "Гео Милев" - Плевен
Bulgaria - Pleven - Професионална гимназия по туризъм "Алеко Константинов" - Плевен
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - MГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" - Пловдив
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - High school of Mathematics Academic Kirl Popov
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - Vocational Highschool of Transport "Gotse Delchev"
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - Езикова гимназия „Пловдив“ - Пловдив
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - Френска ЕГ "Антоан дьо Сент Екзюпери" - Пловдив
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - “Sveti Sedmochislenitzi” Comprehensive High School
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Kocho Chestemenski' primary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - A PRIMARY SCHOOL ''DOCTOR PETER BERON'' - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Chernorizets Hrabar Comprehensive School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Dimitar Talev Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Dragan Manchov Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - French Language School "Antoine de Saint-Exupery" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - General Secondary School "Tsar Simeon Veliki" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - High School of Mathematics Academician Kiril Popov - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - IVAN VAZOV' LANGUAGE SCHOOL - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Language School Plovdiv" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Luben Karavelov secondary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - NHG"Tsako Lavrenov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Nicola Vaptsarov Secondary Scool - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - NU "Petko Rachov Slaveikov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Peyo Kracholov Yavorov Secondary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary Hospital School "St. Ivan Rilski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Ekzarh Antim I " - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary school "Panayot Volov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Sv. Kliment Ohridski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary school "Yordan Yovkov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Professional High School of Domestic Household - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Professional high school of Mechanical engineering "Professor Cvetan Lazarov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Professional High School of Tourism "Prof. d-r. Assen Zlatarov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Professional School of Interior Architecture & Woodworking "Hristo Botev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Saint Konstantin- Kiril Filosof School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - School "Geo Milev" Plovdiv - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Secondary General School "Konstantin Velichkov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Secondary school "Najden Gerov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - SOU "St. PATRIARCH EVTIMII" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - SOU "Sv. Kliment Ohridski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Sports School Vasil Levski - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - St. Sofrony Vrachanski Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Sveti Sedmochislenitsi Comprehensive High School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Vasil Petleshkov Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Vocational High School of Transport "G. Delchev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Vocational school of food technology and technic - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Yane Sandanski Primary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Pravda - Primary school " St.st.Cyril and Methodius" - Pravda
Bulgaria - Pravets - Foreign Language School "Aleko Konstantinov" - Pravets
Bulgaria - Pravets - Vocational Secondary School of Computer Technologies and Systems
Bulgaria - Pravets - ПГПЧЕ "Алеко Константинов" - Правец
Bulgaria - Preslaven - Primary School ''Boycho Rusev'' - Preslaven
Bulgaria - Pristоe - Grade school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Pristоe
Bulgaria - Prоvadiya - I OU "Hristo Smirnensky" - Prоvadiya
Bulgaria - Prоvadiya - Second basic school "Ivan Vazov" - Prоvadiya
Bulgaria - Prоvadiya - Secondary General School (SGS) "Dimitar Blagoev" - Prоvadiya
Bulgaria - Pоbeda - School "Dobri Voynikov" - Pоbeda
Bulgaria - Pоdem - Secondary Professional educational school - boarding school "Hristo Botev" - Pоdem
Bulgaria - Pоdrumche - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov " - Pоdrumche
Bulgaria - Pоlskо Kоsоvо - Primary School "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodiy" - Pоlskо Kоsоvо
Bulgaria - Pоmоrie - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Pоmоrie
Bulgaria - Pоpintsi - Primary School"Otec Paisii" - Pоpintsi
Bulgaria - Pоpitsa - Primary school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Pоpitsa
Bulgaria - Pоpоvо - Gimnazia Hristo Botev Popovo - Pоpоvо
Bulgaria - Pоpоvо - Primary school "Lyuben Karavelov" - Pоpоvо
Bulgaria - Pоpоvо - Primary School "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Pоpоvо
Bulgaria - Pоrdim - Middle School Cyril and Methodius - Pоrdim
Bulgaria - Pоrоy - St. St. Kiril and Methodius Basic School - Pоrоy
Bulgaria - Radnevо - Second Secondary school " St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Radnevо
Bulgaria - Radomir - ОУ "Христо Смирненски" - Радомир
Bulgaria - Radоmirtsi - Primary school "Otetz Paisij" - Radоmirtsi
Bulgaria - Rakitоvо - High School Saint Kliment Ohridski - Rakitоvо
Bulgaria - Rakоvski - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Rakоvski
Bulgaria - Rakоvski - Vocational School "Peter Parchevich" - Rakоvski
Bulgaria - Rani List - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Rani List
Bulgaria - Ravda - St.st.Cyril and Methodius school - Ravda
Bulgaria - Ravnо - Middle School "Sv.Paisiy Hilendar" - Ravnо
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Berufsschule f?r Landwirtschaft und Lebensmitteltechnologie "Angel Kantschev" - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Ekzarh Yosif Foreign Language School - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Otets Paisii school - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - PGHTBT "Maria Kyuri" - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Primary school"Nikola Ikonomov" - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Shandor Petyofi Vocational Technical School - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razhdavitsa - St. St. Kiril and Metodii, Elementary School - Razhdavitsa
Bulgaria - Razlоg - SOU "Bratya Petur I Ivan Kanazirevi" - Razlоg
Bulgaria - Razlоg - Vocational secondary school of mechanization of agriculture - Razlоg
Bulgaria - Razlоg - YaneSandanski Primary School - Razlоg
Bulgaria - Ribnоvо - Sou Yordan Yovkov - Ribnоvо
Bulgaria - Rish - Elementary school "Vasil Aprilov" - Rish
Bulgaria - Rudnik - ST. KLIMENT OHRIDSKI'' - Rudnik
Bulgaria - Ruen - Elin Pelin School - Ruen
Bulgaria - Ruptsi - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Ruptsi
Bulgaria - Ruse - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Elias Canetti Vocational School of Economics and Management - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - LYUBEN KARAVELOV Primary School - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Nedka Ivan Lazarova Vocational School of Clothes Design and Tailoring - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Primary School "Bratya Miladinovi" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Professional High School of Carpentry and Interior Design "Joseph Wondrak" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Professional School for Tourism "Ivan P. Pavlov" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Secondary Vocational School in Mechanics Yuri Gagarin - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - SOU "VAZRAJDANE" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - The Secondary School with the study of European Languages "St. Constantin-Cyril The Philosopher" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Vocational School of Electrical Engineering and Electronics - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Vocational School of Transport - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Yordan Yovkov Secondary school - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - АЕГ "Гео Милев" - Русе
Bulgaria - Ruse - СУЕЕ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" - Русе
Bulgaria - Rоman - Primary Shcool "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Rоman
Bulgaria - Rоman - SOU "Vasill Levski" - Rоman
Bulgaria - Rоsen - PRIMARY SCHOOL "Hristo Botev" - Rоsen
Bulgaria - Sadina - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Sadina
Bulgaria - Sadоvets - School "Hristo Botev" - Sadоvets
Bulgaria - Sadоvо - Primary school "Geo Milev" - Sadоvо
Bulgaria - Sadоvо - Selskostopanska gimnaziq - Sadоvо
Bulgaria - Samuilоvо - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Samuilоvо
Bulgaria - Samоkоv - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Samоkоv
Bulgaria - Samоkоv - Sport School ``Nikola Velchev`` - Samоkоv
Bulgaria - Samоvоdene - Primary school 'Hristo Smirnensky' - Samоvоdene
Bulgaria - Sandanski - 3rd Primary School"Hristo Botev" - Sandanski
Bulgaria - Sandanski - Agricultural Vocational Secondary School "Kliment Timiriazev" - Sandanski
Bulgaria - Sandanski - High School "Yane Sandanski" - Sandanski
Bulgaria - Sandanski - Vocational Technical High School - Sandanski
Bulgaria - Sapareva Banya - Primary school " Hristo Botev" - Sapareva Banya
Bulgaria - Sapareva Banya - Vocational School of Tourism and Administration "Aleko Konstantinov" - Sapareva Banya
Bulgaria - Sbоrishte - Elementary school "Nikola Prokopiev" - Sbоrishte
Bulgaria - Selanоvtsi - Primary school "N.Y.Vaptsarov" - Selanоvtsi
Bulgaria - Seliminоvо - Hadji Dimitar Middle school - Seliminоvо
Bulgaria - Senоvо - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Senоvо
Bulgaria - Septemvri - High school " Hristo Smirnenski" - Septemvri
Bulgaria - Septemvri - SOU "Hristo Botev" - Septemvri
Bulgaria - Sevlievо - First Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Sevlievо
Bulgaria - Sevlievо - Professional School of mechanical and technical Gen "Ivan Bachvarov" - Sevlievо
Bulgaria - Sevlievо - Vassil Levski Secondary School - Sevlievо
Bulgaria - Seydоl - Primary school "Videlina" - Seydоl
Bulgaria - Shipka - St. St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Shipka
Bulgaria - Shumen - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov Foreign Language High School - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Panayot Volov Secondary School - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Professional School of Agriculture and Food Technologies - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Professional School of feeding and clothing Chemical Technology "Prof. Dr. Zlatarov " - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Sava Dobroplodny Secondary School - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Secondary School Yoan Ekzarh Bulgarski
Bulgaria - Shumen - Third Primary School "Dimitar Blagoev" - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Trayko Simeonov Comprehensive School - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Vocational High School of Building, Architecture and Surveying - Shumen
Bulgaria - Silen - Hristo Botev School - Silen
Bulgaria - Silistra - Comrehensive school "Nikola Vapcarov" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - GPU "Sofronii Vrachanski" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - Mittelschule "Juri Gagarin" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - MUNICIPAL SPORTS SCHOOL "DRUSTAR" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - National Astronomical Observatory "Galileo Galilej"
Bulgaria - Silistra - Otets Paisiy Primary school - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - OU "Sveti, sveti Kiril i Metodij"
Bulgaria - Silistra - Prirodomatematicheska gimnaziq"Svety Kliment Ohridsky" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - Secondary Vocational School of Production Technology "Evlogii Georgiev" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - The Secondary Vocational School of Economics, Administration and Services 'Atanas Burov" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - Vladimir Komarov Vocational School - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - Vocational high school of construction "Penyo Penev" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Simeоnоvgrad - St. Kliment Ohridsky Secondary school - Simeоnоvgrad
Bulgaria - Sindel - High School "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Sindel
Bulgaria - Sini Rid - School "Recep Kyupchu" - Sini Rid
Bulgaria - Sitоvо - Professional High School of Agriculture - Sitоvо
Bulgaria - Skalitsa - Elementary school "st. Paisii Hilendarski" - Skalitsa
Bulgaria - Sklave - Bratya Miladinovy Secondary School - Sklave
Bulgaria - Slavyanоvо - Primary school "St. st. Kirill and Methodius" - Slavyanоvо
Bulgaria - Slavyanоvо - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Slavyanоvо
Bulgaria - Sliven - ''Yordan Yovkov'' Secondary School - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - 7th "Panaiot Hitov" Primary School - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Dobri Chintulov High School of Maths and Natural Science - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Middle school "Argira Zhechkova" - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Nineth Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Primary and Secondary School 'Konstantin Konstantinov' - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Primary school ''Brothers Miladinovi'' - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Primary school''Dimitar Petrov'' - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - PS"Elisaveta Bagryana" - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Second elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Sport High School "Dimitar Rohov" - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Third Secondary School Dr Ivan Seliminski - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Vocational High School of Mechanical Techniques - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Yuriy Gagarin 8th Primary school - Sliven
Bulgaria - Slivnitsa - SECONDARY SCHOOL "ST. ST. CYRIL AND METODY" - Slivnitsa
Bulgaria - Slivо Pоle - SECONDARY SCHOOL ''SVETI PAISIY HILENDARSKI'' - Slivо Pоle
Bulgaria - Smilyan - St. Kiril and Metodi Ground School - Smilyan
Bulgaria - Smirnenski - Grundschule "Petko Rachov Slavejkov" - Smirnenski
Bulgaria - Smolyan - 1-ВО СОУ СВ. СВ. КИРИЛ И МЕТОДИЙ - Смолян
Bulgaria - Smolyan - 6th Primary school “Ivan Vasov” - Smolyan
Bulgaria - Smyadоvо - SOU Sv. sv. Kiril I Metodi - Smyadоvо
Bulgaria - Smоlnitsa - School "Kliment Ohridski" - Smоlnitsa
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - "Ivan Vazov" High School of Teaching Foreign Languages, Smolyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Comprehensive School "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Hristo Botev Secondary Vocational School of Techniques and Technologies - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Ivan Vazov Secondary School - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - PMG "Vasil Levski" - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Professional School of Tourism - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Secondary School" Prof. doctor Asen Zlatarov" - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Vocational School of Economics" Karl Marx" - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Sofia - "Paisiy Hilendarski" High school of Mathematics - Sofia
Bulgaria - Sofia - 107 Основно училище "Хан Крум" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 125 СУ „Проф. Боян Пенев“ - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 133 СУ "А.С. Пушкин" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 139 ОУ "Захарий Круша" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 144 Secondary School “Narodni buditeli”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 149 СУ "ИВАН ХАДЖИЙСКИ" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 2 Secondary School “Acad. Emiliyan Stanev”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 2 АЕГ „Томас Джеферсън” - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 23 СУ "Фредерик Жолио Кюри" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 2nd High School “Acad. Emilian Stanev”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 39 Secondary School “Petar Dinekov”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 40 Secondary School “Lui Pastyor”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 51 Secondary school “Elisaveta Bagryana”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 7 СУ „Свети Седмочисленици“ - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 74 Secondary School “Gotse Delchev”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 91 НЕГ „Проф. Константин Гълъбов“ - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - Sveti Sedmotchislenitzi School No. 7
Bulgaria - Sofia - Американски колеж - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - Националната природо-математическа гимназия - НПМГ София
Bulgaria - Sofia - НУККЛИИЕК - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - Първа английска езикова гимназия - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - Първо СУ Пенчо Славейков - София
Bulgaria - Sredets - Secondary School "St. st. Cyril and Metodii" - Sredets
Bulgaria - Stambоliyski - Secondary school "Father Paisij" - Stambоliyski
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Secondary School "Ivan Vazov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Geo Milev High School of Mathematics and Science - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - High School of Construction and Woodworking " Eng. Nedyo Ranchev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Highschool of Civil Engineering,Architecture and Geodesy "Lubor Baier" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Hristo Smirnenski comprehensive high school - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Knyaz Simeon Tarnovski High school of economics - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Luben Karavelov Aid School - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Romain Rolland Foreign Language School - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Secondary School "Priest Mincho Kanchev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - SOU "Zheleznik" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - The Fifth Primary school "Mityo Stanev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Vocational High School of Electronics "John Atanasov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Vocational school for catering "R. Kniaginia" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Vocational School of Veterinary Medicine "Ivan P.Pavlov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - XIII Secondary School "St.Paisii Hilendarski" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Xith Primary School Stefan Karadzha - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Startsevо - St. Knyaz Boris I Secondary Comprehensive School - Startsevо
Bulgaria - Stefan Karadzha - Osnovno uchilishte "Otets Paisii" - Stefan Karadzha
Bulgaria - Stefanоvо - Primary school "Peyo Kracholov Yavorov" - Stefanоvо
Bulgaria - Stevrek - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov Primary School - Stevrek
Bulgaria - Straldzha - Secondary school 'P. K. Yavorov' - Straldzha
Bulgaria - Straldzha - Secondary School “P. K. Yavorov”
Bulgaria - Strazhitsa - General Secondary School Angel Karaliychev - Strazhitsa
Bulgaria - Streltsi - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Streltsi
Bulgaria - Stоyan Mihaylоvski - Primary School "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Stоyan Mihaylоvski
Bulgaria - Stоzher - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Stоzher
Bulgaria - Sveti vlas - OU Sv.Sv.Kiril I Metodii - Sveti vlas
Bulgaria - Svetоvrachene - 177Osnovno uchilishte "Sv. Sv. Kiril i Metodiy' - Svetоvrachene
Bulgaria - Svilengrad - First Elementary School "Ivan Vazov" - Svilengrad
Bulgaria - Svilengrad - Primary School "Hristo Popmarkov" - Svilengrad
Bulgaria - Svishtov - High State School of Economics “Dimitar Hadjivasilev” (HSSE)
Bulgaria - Svishtov - СУ Николай Катранов - Свищов
Bulgaria - Svishtov - СУ Цветан Радославов - Свищов
Bulgaria - Svishtоv - PG"Prof.Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Svishtоv
Bulgaria - Svishtоv - SOU "Nikolay Katranov" - Svishtоv
Bulgaria - Svishtоv - Vocational School of Light Industry and Construction - Svishtоv
Bulgaria - Svоge - Velizar Peev Vocational High School - Svоge
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 102 primary school "Panaiot Volov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 104 primary school - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 108 Secondary school "Nikola Belovejdov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 109 Primary school "Hristo Smirnenski - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 119 SOU Akademik Mihail Arnaudov - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 12 High School "Tsar Ivan Asen II" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 122nd Primary school "Nikolai Liliev' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 126 primary school "Petko Yurdanov Todorov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 130 Secondary school "Stefan Karadja" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 131 School Kliment Arkadievich Timiryazev - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 132.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ,,VANYA VOYNOVA" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 133rd A. S. Pushkin Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 134 Dimcho Debelyanov Primary and Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 135 School "Jan Amos Comenius" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 136 Primary school "Luben Karavelov - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 137th High School "Angel Kanchev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 138 Secondary Comprehensive School 'Prof. Vassil Zlatarski' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 140 "Ivan Bogorov" School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 141 Primary school "Narodni buditeli" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 144 Secondary School Narodni buditeli - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 149 Secondary School "Ivan Hadjiiski" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 15 HIGH SCHOOL "Adam Mitzkevich" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 150 Primary School "Tsar Simeon Parvi" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 153 Sports School "NEOFIT RILSKI" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 157TH Foreign Language School "Cesar Vallejo" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 163 Chernorizets Hrabar Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 164 Instituto Biling?e de Bachillerato "Miguel de Cervantes" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 17th Secondary School Damyan Gruev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 18th William Gladstone School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 21 Secondary school " Hristo Botev " - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 25th Primary School " Dr. Petar Beron" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 29 SOU "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 2nd Secondary School "Academic Emilian Stanev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 30 SOU "Bratya Miladinovi" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 31st Secondary School for Foreign Languages and Management "Ivan Vazov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 32 Secondary language school ''St. Kliment Ohridski'' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 33 St. Petersburg Secondary school - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 33rd LHS "Sveta Sofia" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 34 School 'Stoyu Shishkov' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 35 Secondary school "Dobri Voynikov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 36 Secondary Scholl "Maxim Gorky" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 39 SOU "Petar Dinekov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 40 School "Louis Pasteur" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 41st Primary school "St. Patriarch Evtimii" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 42 Primary School HADJI DIMITAR - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 48 "Josef Kovachev" Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 50th grade school Vassil Levski - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 51 Secondary School "Elisaveta Bagryana" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 54 SOU " St Ivan Rilski" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 55 SOU (General Secondary School) 'Petko Karavelov' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 56.SOU "Prof. Konstantin Irechek" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 6 OU"Graf Ignatiev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 63rd Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 64 SECONDARY SCHOOL"Car Simeon Veliki" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 68 SOU " Akademik Nikola Obreshkov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 69 "Dimitar Marinov" Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 73rd Secondary Foreign Language School - Vladislav Gramatik - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 74 Secondary school "Gotze Delchev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 76. William Saroyan Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 79 Indira Gandhi High School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 7th Secondary Comprehensive School "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 81ST SECONDARY SCHOOL "VICTOR HUGO" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 83 OU "Elin Pelin" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 85 Secondary school "Otets Paisiy" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 88 th Secondary school "Dimitar Popnikolov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 90th High School "General Hose de San Martin" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 95 SOU "Prof. Ivan Shishmanov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 96 Secondary School Lev Nikolayevich Tolstoy - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 97 Secondary School 'Brothers Miladinovi' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Benito Juares 49.Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Lyc?e 9 " Alphonse de Lamartine " - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - National comprehensive school "Sofia" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - National High School in Finance and Business (NHSFB) - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - National Trade and Banking High School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - National Vocational High School of Precision Engineering and Optics (NVHSPEO) 'M. V, Lomonosov' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Pencho Slaveikov Comprehensive School №1 - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - PGME "N.I.Vapcarov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Professional High School of Telecommunications - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL OF ELECTRICAL AND AUTOMATION - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Professional School of textile and fur products - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Secondary Vocational School of Hairdressing and Cosmetics "Princess Evdokia", Sofia - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Sofia Secondary School in Bread-making and Confectionery Technology - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Sofia Vocational High School of Electronics "John Atanasov" /VHSE/ - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Sofia Vocational High School of Tourism - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - St. Methodius profiled school for foreign languages - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Vocational High School of Clothing and Design "Princess Maria Luisa" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Vocational School of Audio, Video and Telecommunications "A.S.Popov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Vocational school of transport " Makgahan" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Vocational School of Transport and Energetics "Henry Ford" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfrоnievо - Primary school Otets Paisiy - Sоfrоnievо
Bulgaria - Sоkоlоvо - PRIMARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Sоkоlоvо
Bulgaria - Sоpоt - Ivan Vazov Secondary School - Sоpоt
Bulgaria - Sоpоt - Professional High School "General Vladimir Zaimov " - Sоpоt
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - Aleko Konstantinov Vocational High School of Tourism and Foodservice - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - First Secondary School "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - Hristo Botev First Primary School - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - Mitropolit Andrey Foreign Language School - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - P.R.Slaveykov 3rd Junior High School - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - Vocational School of Electrical Engineering and Construction - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - ІV OU "IVAN VAZOV" TARGOVISHTE - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Tarnene - St.St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Tarnene
Bulgaria - Telerig - Primary School "Vasil Levski" - Telerig
Bulgaria - Teteven - Georgy Benkovski Comprehensive School - Teteven
Bulgaria - Ticha - Hristo Botev Primary School - Ticha
Bulgaria - Tihоmir - Vasil Levski Primary School - Tihоmir
Bulgaria - Tishevitsa - OU "Sveti Kliment Ohridski" - Tishevitsa
Bulgaria - Trastenik - School "Evlogy Georgiev" - Trastenik
Bulgaria - Trastikоvо - Primary school"St.St.Cyril and Methodius" - Trastikоvо
Bulgaria - Troyan - ОУ "ИВАН ХАДЖИЙСКИ" - Троян
Bulgaria - Tryavna - High Secondary School "Petko Rachev Slaveykov" - Tryavna
Bulgaria - Tryavna - Primary school "Prof. P.N.Raikov" - Tryavna
Bulgaria - Trоyan - School "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Trоyan
Bulgaria - Trоyan - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Trоyan
Bulgaria - Trоyan - Vocational School in Mechanics and Electrical Engineering - Trоyan
Bulgaria - Tsarkvitsa - 'Hristo Botev'' Primary School - Tsarkvitsa
Bulgaria - Tutrakan - HristoBotev Secondary School - Tutrakan
Bulgaria - Tutrakan - Secondary school "Jordan Jovkov" - Tutrakan
Bulgaria - Tvarditsa - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Tvarditsa
Bulgaria - Tоpоlchane - Elementary School "St. Paisiy Hilendarski" - Tоpоlchane
Bulgaria - Tоpоlitsa - PRIMARY SCHOOL "SVETLINA" - Tоpоlitsa
Bulgaria - Tоpоlоvgrad - High school "d-r Petar Beron" - Tоpоlоvgrad
Bulgaria - Tоpоlоvо - Otec Paisii Primary School - Tоpоlоvо
Bulgaria - Uzundzhоvо - Primary School "Liyuben Karavelov" - Uzundzhоvо
Bulgaria - Vaglen - Primary school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Vaglen
Bulgaria - Vakarel - Primary School Hristo Smirnenski - Vakarel
Bulgaria - Valchi dol - СУ„Васил Левски“ - Вълчи дол
Bulgaria - Valchitran - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Valchitran
Bulgaria - Varbina - St.St. Kiril and Metodii Secondary School - Varbina
Bulgaria - Varbitsa - Primary School "Otetz Paisij" with hostel - Varbitsa
Bulgaria - Varbitsa - St. Paisii Hilendarski Secondary school - Varbitsa
Bulgaria - Varna - 'Chernorizets Hrabar'' Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - First Language School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Georgi Sava Rakovski Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - High school "Dimcho Debelyanov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - High School of Mathematics "Dr Petar Beron" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - I Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - II SOU "Neofit Bozveli" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - III Secondary School "Angel Kanchev" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - IVth Language High School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - National High School of Humanities and Arts "Konstantin Preslavski" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Osnovno uchilishte " Sveti Patriarh Evtimii" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Panayot Volov Primary school - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Petko Rachev Slaveykov school - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Peyo Yavorov Secondary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Primary school "Ivan Vazov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Primary School "Konstantin Arabadzhiev" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Primary School “Vasil Aprilov”
Bulgaria - Varna - Professional High School of Electrotechnics - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Saint Kliment Ohridski High School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Secondary Comprehensive School "Vasil Drumev" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Secondary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Secondary school "Elin Pelin" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Secondary School "Stefan Karadja" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Sports School "Georgi Benkovski" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - St. Cyril and St Methodius primary school - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - The High School of Mathematics "D-r Petar Beron" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Third High school of Natural Sciences "Academician M. Popov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Tsar Simeon I Elementary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Varnenska morska gimnazia "Sv. Nikolai Chudotvorec" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Vasil Levski Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - VII Secondary General School "Nayden Gerov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Vocational High School of Economics "Dr. Ivan Bogorov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Vocational school of construction, architecture and geodesy "Vasil Levski" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Vtoro OU "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Yoan Ekzarh Foreign Language High School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Zahari Stoyanov Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varshets - Ivan Vazov High School - Varshets
Bulgaria - Varshetz - High school" Ivan Vazov"
Bulgaria - Varvara - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Varvara
Bulgaria - Varvara - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Varvara
Bulgaria - Veliki Preslav - OU "St.. St.. Kiril and Methodius" - Veliki Preslav
Bulgaria - Veliko Tarnovo - Старопрестолна ПГ по икономика – Велико Търново
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Dimitar Blagoev Primary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Emiliyan Stanev Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Old Capital High School of Economics - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Middle School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Sport School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vasil Drumev High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vela Blagoeva Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vladimir Komarov Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational High School of Building, Architecture and Geodesy "Angel Popov" - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational High School of Electronics "Alexander Stepanovich Popov" - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational school of fashion design - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velingrad - Georgi Benkovski Primary School - Velingrad
Bulgaria - Velingrad - Hristo Botev Upper-Primary School - Velingrad
Bulgaria - Velingrad - Neofit RilskiSecondary Shool - Velingrad
Bulgaria - Velingrad - СУ "Васил Левски" - Велинград
Bulgaria - Veselinоvо - Elementary School "St. St. Kiril and Metodiy" - Veselinоvо
Bulgaria - Vetren - Primary school 'Sv.sv. Cyril i Metodii' - Vetren
Bulgaria - Vetоvо - SOU "Vasil Levski" with PP - Vetоvо
Bulgaria - Vidin - Maths and Science Secondary School "Exarch Antim I" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Otec Paisiy Primary School - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Petko Rachov Slaveykov Secondary School - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Primary school "Episkop Sofroniy Vratchanski" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Sredno obshtoobrazovatelno uchilishte "Lyuben Karavelov" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Sveti Kliment Ohridski Primary School - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Tsar Simeon Veliki Secondary school - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Vocation School "Prof. d-r Asen Zlatarov" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF TOURISM "MIHALAKI GEORGIEV" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - ОУ "Свети Климент Охридски" – Видин
Bulgaria - Vinоgrad - Primary school 'Sveti Kliment Ohridski' - Vinоgrad
Bulgaria - Vratsa - High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences " Acad. Ivan Tsenov " - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Hristo Botev secondary school - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Joan Ekzarh Language School - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Kozma Trichkov Secondary school - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Primary school "Ivan Vazov" - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Primary School "Ivancho Mladenov" - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Secondary School "Kozma Trichkov"
Bulgaria - Vratsa - SOU "OtetsPaisii" - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - St. Kliment Ohridski Sports school - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - St. Sofronii Vrachanski Primary School - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Vasil Kunchov Secondary School - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Vocational School of Trade and Catering - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vоdоley - Hristo Smirnensky Primary school - Vоdоley
Bulgaria - Vоynika - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Vоynika
Bulgaria - Yablanоvо - Elementary School "Nicola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Yablanоvо
Bulgaria - Yagоda - Hristo Botev Primary School - Yagоda
Bulgaria - Yakоruda - Secondary school "Sv.sv. Kiril and Metodii" - Yakоruda
Bulgaria - Yambol - ПМГ "Атанас Радев" - Ямбол
Bulgaria - Yambol - СУ„Св. Климент Охридски” - Ямбол
Bulgaria - Yambоl - GPCHE "Vasil Karagyozov" - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - Primary School "P.R.Slavejkov" - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - Professional High School of Lifting, Construction and Transport Technics "N. J. Vaptsarov" - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - Vasil LevskiHigh School - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF LIGHT INDUSTRY, ECOLOGY AND CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - Vocational Technical School "Ivan Rainov" - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yasen - School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Yasen
Bulgaria - Yurukоvо - Primary school ,,Vasil Levski" - Yurukоvо
Bulgaria - Zaraevо - St.Cyril and St. Methodius School - Zaraevо
Bulgaria - Zavet - High School "St. St. Cyril and Metodious" - Zavet
Bulgaria - Zavet - School of Agriculture "Clement Arkadievich Timiryazev" - Zavet
Bulgaria - Zavоy - Primary school "st. Kliment Ohridski" - Zavоy
Bulgaria - Zaychar - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Zaychar
Bulgaria - Zemen - SOU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Zemen
Bulgaria - Zhalti Bryag - Primary School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Zhalti Bryag
Bulgaria - Zhelyu vоyvоda - Primary school "Petar Beron" - Zhelyu vоyvоda
Bulgaria - Zhitnitsa - Primary School "Stefan Karadza" - Zhitnitsa
Bulgaria - Zlati vоyvоda - Elementary School "Bratia Miladinovi" - Zlati vоyvоda
Bulgaria - Zlatitsa - St. Paisii Hilendarski High School - Zlatitsa
Bulgaria - Zlatna Panega - Secondary school " Luben Karavelov" - Zlatna Panega
Bulgaria - Zlatograd - СУ " Антим I " - Златоград
Bulgaria - Zverinо - Secondary School "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Zverinо
Bulgaria - Ботевград - Профилирана Природо-математическа гимназия "Акад. проф. д-р Асен Златаров"
Bulgaria - Велики Преслав - "Sv. Sv. Kiril and Metodiy" Primary school
Bulgaria - Дулово - Средно училище "Васил Левски" - Дулово
Bulgaria - Ловеч - ОУ "Професор Димитър Димов" - Ловеч
Bulgaria - оpaka - Secondary school "Vasil Levski" - Opaka
Bulgaria - оpan - Primary School Hristo Botev - оpan
Bulgaria - оryahоvо - Hristo Botev Secondary School - оryahоvо
Bulgaria - Плевен - ПГПЧЕ - Плевен
Bulgaria - Русе - Професионална гимназия по строителство, архитектура и геодезия "Пеньо Пенев" - РУСЕ
Bulgaria - с.Едрево, общ.Николаево, обл.Стара Загора - Начално училище "Васил Левски" - с.Едрево, обл.Стара Загора
Bulgaria - Самоков - ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" – Самоков
Bulgaria - Севлиево - СУ "ВАСИЛ ЛЕВСКИ" - СЕВЛИЕВО
Bulgaria - София - 144 СОУ „Народни будители“ - София
Bulgaria - София - 199 ОУ “Свети Апостол Йоан Богослов” - София
Bulgaria - Стара Загора - ОУ "Кирил Христов" - Стара Загора
Bulgaria - Стара Загора - ПМГ Гео Милев - Стара Загора
Bulgaria - Троян - СУ "Васил Левски" - Троян
Bulgaria - Шумен - ПЕГ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" - Шумен
Cile - Alberto Perez
Cile - OSORNO - INSTITUTO COMERCIAL OSORNO
Cile - Santiago - Liceo Carmela Carvajal de Prat
Cina - WUHAN - WUHAN NO.14 HIGH SCHOOL, NO.117 TANHUALIN WUCHANG ,WUHAN,HUBEI ,CHINA
Colombia - Atahualpa
Colombia - Colegio Agustín Fernández
Colombia - Colegio Ciudad De Villaucencio
Colombia - Colegio Colsubsidio Nueva Roma Ied
Colombia - Colegio Cundinamarca I.E.D.
Colombia - Colegio Distrital Cundinamarca
Colombia - Colegio Distrital Liceo Nacional Antonia Santos
Colombia - Colegio Filarmónico Simón Bolívar Ied
Colombia - Colegio Ied Bicentenario Tesoro De La Cumbre
Colombia - Colegio La Chucua I.E.D.
Colombia - Colegio La Despensa
Colombia - Colegio La Merced Ied J.T
Colombia - Colegio Manuelita Saenz
Colombia - Colegio Pablo Neruda I.E.D.
Colombia - Colegio Roberto F. Kennedy
Colombia - Colegio Rodrigo Lara Bonilla
Colombia - Colegio Salesiano De Leon Xiii
Colombia - Colegio Tesoro De La Cumbre
Colombia - Colegio Tesoro De La Cumbre Ied
Colombia - Dirección Ciencias, Tecnologías Y Medios Educativos - Sed
Colombia - Escuela Agrolibertaria
Colombia - Escuela Nacional De Comercio
Colombia - Fernando Mazuera Villegas
Colombia - I.E. General Santander
Colombia - I.E.D Bosco Ii
Colombia - I.E.D. Brasilia Usme
Colombia - I.E.D. San Agustin
Colombia - Ied Cundinamarca
Colombia - IED Nuevo San Andres De Los Altos
Colombia - Ied Rural El Destino
Colombia - Inem "FRANCISCO De Paula Santander"
Colombia - Institucion Educativa Distrital Arborizadora Baja.
Colombia - Isabel Ii - Localidad De Kennedy
Colombia - Liceo Ecológico Del Norte
Colombia - Liceo Femenino Mercedes Nariño
Colombia - Oakland Colegio Campestre
Colombia - Pequeños Y Curiosos
Colombia - Planetario De Bogotá
Colombia - Puerta La Llano
Colombia - Quiroga Alianza I.E.D.
Colombia - República Del Ecuador
Colombia - Rodrigo Lara Bonilla
Colombia - San Agustín
Colombia - Tesoro De La Cumbre
Colombia - IBAGUÉ - TOLIMA - LICEO INFANTIL GRANDES IDEAS
Colombia - Medellin - Astromae - Parque Explora
Colombia - Medellin - Astromae - Parque Explora
Colombia - Medellín - La Cruz del Porvenir
Colombia - Quibdó - Shaula, Grupo de Estudio y Divulgación de BioAstronomía
Colombia - Sogamoso - Institución Educativa Colegio Sugamuxi
Croazia - Ekonomska i birotehnička škola
Croazia - Ekonomska i upravna škola Osijek
Croazia - Ekonomska, trgovačka i ugostiteljska škola
Croazia - Elektrotehnička i prometna škola Osijek
Croazia - Elementary school Bilje
Croazia - Geodetska tehnička škola (Zagreb)
Croazia - Gimnazija A.G. Matoša
Croazia - Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka
Croazia - Gimnazija Dubrovnik
Croazia - Gimnazija Matije Antuna Reljkovića Vinkovci
Croazia - Gimnazija Pula
Croazia - Gimnazija Sesvete
Croazia - Gimnazija Velika Gorica
Croazia - Grammar school Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec
Croazia - High school Antun Matijašević Karamaneo Vis
Croazia - High school Brač
Croazia - High school Jelkovac
Croazia - High school Novska
Croazia - High school Oroslavlje
Croazia - Hotelijersko Turistička škola u Zagrebu
Croazia - I PS Bjelovar
Croazia - I PS Čakovec
Croazia - I.gimnazija Osijek
Croazia - II. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Croazia - II. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Croazia - III. gimnazija Zagreb
Croazia - III. gimnazija, Zagreb
Croazia - III. OŠ VARAŽDIN
Croazia - III. PS Čakovec
Croazia - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Slavonski Brod
Croazia - Ivana Brlić -Mažuranić Primary School
Croazia - Medical and chemical high school Šibenik
Croazia - Medicinska škola Ante Kuzmanića
Croazia - Obrtna tehnička škola Split
Croazia - OŠ "Viktor Car Emin"
Croazia - OŠ Ante Starčevića Lepoglava
Croazia - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića
Croazia - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Klanjec
Croazia - OŠ August Šenoe
Croazia - OŠ Bartula Kašića Zadar
Croazia - OŠ Braće Radića
Croazia - OŠ Čazma
Croazia - OŠ dr. Franje Tuđmana Lički Osik
Croazia - OŠ dr. Franjo Tuđman Šarengrad
Croazia - OŠ dr. Vinka Žganca, Zagreb
Croazia - OŠ Draganići
Croazia - OŠ Dragutina Domjanića Zagreb
Croazia - OŠ Eugena Kumičića (Slatina)
Croazia - OŠ Eugena Kumičića (Velika Gorica)
Croazia - OŠ Franje Krežme
Croazia - OŠ Gornje Vrapče
Croazia - OŠ Gradec
Croazia - OŠ Lipik
Croazia - OŠ Lovinac
Croazia - OŠ Mače
Croazia - OŠ Majstora Radovana, Trogir
Croazia - OŠ Marina Držića
Croazia - OŠ Mladost Osijek
Croazia - OŠ Nikole Andrića Vukovar
Croazia - OŠ Nikole Tesle Zagreb
Croazia - OS Odra
Croazia - OŠ Ostrog, Kaštel Lukšić
Croazia - OS Petra Kresimir 4.,Sibenik
Croazia - OŠ Petra Zrinskog
Croazia - OŠ Podmurvice
Croazia - OŠ Ravne njive Split
Croazia - OŠ S.S.Kranjčevića
Croazia - OŠ Stjepana Radića Brestovec Orehovički
Croazia - OŠ Trnovitica
Croazia - OŠ Trstenik Split
Croazia - OŠ Veliko Trgovišće
Croazia - OŠ Vidikovac
Croazia - OŠ Vijenac
Croazia - OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka
Croazia - OŠ Vladimira Nazora (ZG)
Croazia - OŠ Vrbani
Croazia - OS"Dr.Stjepan Ilijašević"
Croazia - Osnovna škola "Matija Antun Relković" Davor
Croazia - Osnovna škola "Tin Ujević" Osijek
Croazia - Osnovna škola Podmurvice, Rijeka
Croazia - Osnovna škola Popovača
Croazia - Osnovna skola Stjepana Radica, Brestovec Orehovicki
Croazia - Osnovna škola Tin Ujević Osijek
Croazia - Primary school Vežica
Croazia - Primary school Vladimira Nazora
Croazia - Privatna gimnazija i ekonomsko informatička škola Futura
Croazia - Prva gimnazija Varaždin
Croazia - Prva Riječka Hrvatska Gimnazija
Croazia - Prva srednja informatička škola s pravom javnosti
Croazia - Prva srednja škola Beli Manastir
Croazia - PS "Dr. Franjo Tuđman" Beli Manastir
Croazia - PS Belica
Croazia - PS Bilje
Croazia - PS dr. Jure Turića
Croazia - PS Grabrik
Croazia - PS Horvati Zagreb
Croazia - PS Hugo Badalić
Croazia - PS Ivana Gorana Kovačića Sveti Juraj na Bregu
Croazia - PS Jurja Dobrile Rovinj
Croazia - PS kneza Branimira
Croazia - PS Lauder-Hugo Kon
Croazia - PS Lučac
Croazia - PS Manuš – Split
Croazia - PS Mertojak
Croazia - PS Mokošica
Croazia - PS Petra Krešimira 4
Croazia - PS Popovača
Croazia - PS Prečko
Croazia - PS Ravne Njive
Croazia - PS Sesvetska Sopnica
Croazia - PS Siniše Glavaševića, Vukovar
Croazia - PS Špansko Oranice
Croazia - PS Sračinec
Croazia - PS Strožanac
Croazia - PS Trnsko
Croazia - PS Veli Vrh Pula
Croazia - PS Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
Croazia - PS Viktorovac Sisak
Croazia - PS Vladimira Nazora Križevci
Croazia - PS Zrinskih (Nuštar)
Croazia - PS ˝Milan Brozović˝
Croazia - Secondary school Bedekovcia
Croazia - Srednja škola Bedekovčina
Croazia - Srednja škola Bol
Croazia - Srednja škola Hrvatski kralj Zvonimir Krk
Croazia - Srednja škola Novska
Croazia - Technical school Županja
Croazia - Tehnička škola Daruvar
Croazia - Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića Vinkovci
Croazia - Tehnička škola Šibenik
Croazia - Tehnička škola za strojarstvo i mehatroniku (Split)
Croazia - Veli Vrh Primary school
Croazia - Zdravstvena škola Split
Croazia - Željeznička tehnička škola - Moravice
Croazia - Sveti Juraj na Bregu - OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Sveti Juraj na Bregu
Croazia - Velika Trnovitica - OŠ Velika Trnovitica
Croazia - 21230, Sinj - Technical and industrial secondary school Ruđera Boškovića
Croazia - 21240 Trilj - Osnovna škola Trilj Croatia
Croazia - 21240, Trilj - Osnovna škola Trilj
Croazia - Babina Greda - OŠ Mijat Stojanović
Croazia - Bakar - Pomorska škola Bakar
Croazia - Barilović - OŠ Barilović
Croazia - Bedekovčina - OŠ Bedekovčina
Croazia - Bedenica - OŠ Bedenica
Croazia - Bednja - OŠ Franje Serta Bednja
Croazia - Belec - OŠ Belec
Croazia - Beli Manasti - Dr. F. Tuđmana Beli Manastir, primary school
Croazia - Beli Manastir - Druga SŠ Beli Manastir
Croazia - Beli Manastir - Gimnazija Beli Manastir
Croazia - Beli Manastir - O.Š.Dr.F.Tuđmana
Croazia - Beli Manastir - OŠ "Dr. Franjo Tuđman"
Croazia - Beli Manastir - Prva srednja škola
Croazia - Bibinje - OŠ Stjepana Radića Bibinje
Croazia - Bjelovar - Gimnazija Bjelovar
Croazia - Bjelovar - I. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Croazia - Bjelovar - II. PS Bjelovar - II Primary School Bjelovar
Croazia - Bjelovar - III. OŠ Bjelovar
Croazia - Bjelovar - Komercijalna i trgovačka škola, BJ
Croazia - Blato - OŠ Blato
Croazia - Bošnjaci - OŠ fra B. T. Leakovića Bošnjaci
Croazia - Brestovec Orehovički - OŠ Stjepana Radića
Croazia - Breznički Hum - OŠ Breznički Hum
Croazia - Bribir - OŠ dr. Josipa Pančića Bribir
Croazia - Brodarica - Osnovna škola Brodarica
Croazia - Budinšćina - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Budinšćina
Croazia - Buje - Gospodarska škola Istituto professionale Buje
Croazia - Buje - TSŠ - SMSI Leonardo da Vinci
Croazia - Čabar - OŠ Petar Zrinski Čabar
Croazia - Čabar - Srednja škola "Vladimir Nazor" Čabar
Croazia - Čakovec - Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Čakovec
Croazia - Čakovec - Graditeljska škola Čakovec
Croazia - Čakovec - II. OŠ Čakovec
Croazia - Čakovec - OŠ Strahoninec
Croazia - Čakovec - škola Čakovec
Croazia - Čakovec - Srednja škola Čakovec
Croazia - Čakovec - Tehnička škola Čakovec
Croazia - Čavle - OŠ Čavle
Croazia - Čazma - Srednja škola Čazma
Croazia - Čeminac - OŠ Čeminac
Croazia - Čepin - PS Vladimir Nazor Čepin
Croazia - Cetingrad - OŠ Cetingrad
Croazia - Crikvenica - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Crikvenica
Croazia - Daruvar - Češka OŠ Jana Amosa Komenskog
Croazia - Daruvar - Ekonomska i turistička škola Daruvar
Croazia - Daruvar - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Daruvar
Croazia - Daruvar - Technical school Daruvar
Croazia - Delnice - SŠ Delnice
Croazia - Desinić - OŠ Đure Prejca Desinić
Croazia - Donja Dubrava - OŠ DONJA DUBRAVA
Croazia - Donja Pušća - OŠ PUšća
Croazia - Donji Kraljevec - OŠ Hodošan
Croazia - Donji Martijanec - OŠ Martijanec
Croazia - Dubrava - OŠ Dubrava,PŠ Farkaševac
Croazia - Duga Resa - SŠ Duga Resa
Croazia - Dugo Selo - OŠ Josipa Zorića, Dugo Selo
Croazia - Dugo Selo - OŠ Rugvica
Croazia - Dugo Selo - Srednja škola Dugo Selo
Croazia - Dugopolje - OŠ Dugopolje
Croazia - Ernestinovo - OŠ Ernestinovo
Croazia - Fužine - OŠ Ivanke Trohar
Croazia - Garešnica - OŠ Garešnica
Croazia - Generalski Stol - OŠ Generalski Stol
Croazia - Gorjani - OŠ Gorjani
Croazia - Gornja Stubica - OŠ Matije Gupca
Croazia - Gradina - OŠ Gradina
Croazia - Grohote - OŠ Grohote
Croazia - Grubišno Polje - OŠ Ivana Nepomuka Jemeršića
Croazia - Gunja - Osnovna škola "Antun i Stjepan Radić" Gunja
Croazia - Hrvatska Dubica - OŠ Ivo Kozarčanin
Croazia - Hrvatska Kostajnica - SŠ Ivana Trnskoga Hrvatska Kostajnica
Croazia - Ilok - SŠ Ilok
Croazia - Ilovik- - OŠ Maria Martinolića Mali Lošinj
Croazia - Imotski - Ekonomska škola Imotski
Croazia - Ivanec - OŠ Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog Ivanec
Croazia - Ivanić Grad - OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić Grad
Croazia - Ivankovo - OŠ August Cesarec Ivankovo
Croazia - Jagodnjak - OŠ Jagodnjak
Croazia - Jakovlje - OŠ Jakovlje
Croazia - Jastrebarsko - OŠ "Ljubo Babić"
Croazia - Jastrebarsko - PS "Ljubo Babić"
Croazia - Josipdol - OŠ Josipdol
Croazia - Josipovac - OŠ Josipovac
Croazia - Kalinovac - OŠ Ivan Lacković Croata
Croazia - Kaptol - OŠ Vilima Korajca Kaptol
Croazia - Karlovac - OŠ Banija Karlovac
Croazia - Karlovac - OŠ Mahično
Croazia - Karlovac - OŠ Turanj
Croazia - Karlovac - Osnovna škola Grabrik
Croazia - Karlovac - Tehnička škola Karlovac
Croazia - Kašina - OŠ Vugrovec - Kašina
Croazia - Kastav - Milan Brozović
Croazia - Kaštel Štafilić - Nehaj - SŠ "Braća Radić" Nehaj
Croazia - Klana - OŠ Klana
Croazia - Klanjec - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića Klanjec
Croazia - Knin - OŠ dr. Franje Tuđmana Knin
Croazia - Knin - SŠ Lovre Montija
Croazia - Komletinci - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Komletinci
Croazia - Konjščina - Srednja škola Konjščina
Croazia - Koprivnica - Gimnazija "Fran Galović"
Croazia - Koprivnica - Obrtnička škola Koprivnica
Croazia - Koprivnica - SŠ Koprivnica
Croazia - Kostrena - OŠ Kostrena
Croazia - Krapinske Toplice - OŠ Krapinske Toplice
Croazia - Krašić - OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac
Croazia - Križevci - Gimnazija Ivana Zakmardija Dijankovečkoga Križevci
Croazia - Križevci - OŠ Ljudevita Modeca Križevci
Croazia - Kutina - OŠ Mate Lovraka Kutina
Croazia - Kutina - OŠ Zvonimira Franka Kutina
Croazia - Kutjevo - OŠ Zdenka Turkovića, Kutjevo
Croazia - Labin - SŠ Mate Blažine Labin
Croazia - Ladimirevci - OŠ Ladimirevci
Croazia - Ladimirevci - OŠ Ladimirevci
Croazia - Lasinja - OŠ Antun Klasinc Lasinja
Croazia - Lepoglava - Osnovna škola Ante Starčevića Lepoglava
Croazia - Lokve - OŠ Rudolfa Strohala Lokve
Croazia - Ludbreg - Osnovna škola Veliki Bukovec
Croazia - Mala Subotica - OŠ Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica
Croazia - Mali Lošinj - PS Marija Martinolića
Croazia - Marija Bistrica - OŠ Marija Bistrica
Croazia - Martinska Ves - OŠ Braće Radić, Martinska Ves
Croazia - Maruševec - Osnovna škola "Gustav Krklec" Maruševec
Croazia - Metković - OŠ S. Radića Metković
Croazia - Metković - SŠ Metković
Croazia - Mirkovci - PS Nikole Tesle
Croazia - Našice - OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice
Croazia - Našice - SŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga Našice
Croazia - Nedešćina - OŠ Vitomir Širola Pajo - Nedešćina
Croazia - Negoslavci - OŠ Negoslavci
Croazia - Neorić - Osnovna škola "Neorić-Sutina" Neorić
Croazia - Netretić - OŠ Netretić
Croazia - Nin - OŠ Petar Zoranić Nin
Croazia - Nova Bukovica - PS Vladimira Nazora
Croazia - Nova Gradiška - Gimnazija Nova Gradiška
Croazia - Nova Gradiška - OŠ Ljudevita Gaja Nova Gradiška
Croazia - Nova Kapela - OŠ A. Mihanović, Nova Kapela, Batrina
Croazia - Novi Marof - SŠ Novi Marof
Croazia - Novigrad (Dalmacija) - OŠ Novigrad
Croazia - Novska - OŠ Novska
Croazia - Nuštar - OŠ Zrinskih
Croazia - NUŠTAR - OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar
Croazia - Obrovac - SŠ Obrovac
Croazia - Ogulin - Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana Ogulin
Croazia - Ogulin - Obrtnička i tehnička škola Ogulin
Croazia - Ogulin - Osnovna škola "Ivane Brlić - Mažuranić"
Croazia - Ogulin - Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić
Croazia - Ogulin - Prva OŠ Ogulin
Croazia - Omiš - PS Josip Pupačić Omiš
Croazia - Omiš - SŠ J. Kaštelan Omiš
Croazia - Opatija - Gimnazija E. Kumičića Opatija
Croazia - Opatija - PS "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
Croazia - Opatija - Ugostiteljska škola Opatija, osnovna škola Srdoči Rijeka
Croazia - Opuzen - OŠ Opuzen
Croazia - Orehovica - OŠ Orehovica
Croazia - Osijek - Ekonomska i upravna škola
Croazia - Osijek - Graditeljsko-geodetska škola Osijek
Croazia - Osijek - II. gimnazija Osijek
Croazia - Osijek - II. gimnazija Osijek
Croazia - Osijek - III. gimnazija Osijek
Croazia - Osijek - Isusovačka klasična gimnazija spj u OS
Croazia - Osijek - Medicinska škola Osijek
Croazia - Osijek - OŠ A. Mihanovića OS
Croazia - Osijek - OŠ D. Cesarić OS
Croazia - Osijek - OŠ Jagode Truhelke, Osijek
Croazia - Osijek - OŠ Ljudevita Gaja OS
Croazia - Osijek - OŠ Retfala Osijek
Croazia - Osijek - Prva privatna srednja škola u Osijeku s pravom javnosti Gaudeamus
Croazia - Osijek - Strojarska tehnička škola Osijek
Croazia - Osijek - Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija R. Boškovića
Croazia - Osijek - Trgovačka i komercijalna škola Davor Milas Osijek
Croazia - Otočac - OŠ Zrinskih i Frankopana Otočac
Croazia - Otočac - SŠ Otočac
Croazia - Otrić Seoci - OŠ Otrići Dubrave
Croazia - Petrijanec - OŠ Petrijanec
Croazia - Petrinja - I. OŠ Petrinja
Croazia - Petrinja - OŠ Mate Lovraka Petrinja
Croazia - Plaški - Osnovna škola Plaški
Croazia - Podgora - OŠ don Mihovila Pavlinovića Podgora
Croazia - Poljana - OŠ Grigora Viteza Poljana
Croazia - Požega - Gimnazija Požega
Croazia - Požega - OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega
Croazia - Požega - Tehnička škola Požega
Croazia - Pregrada - OŠ Janka Leskovara Pregrada
Croazia - Prigorje Brdovečko - OŠ Ivane Brlić Mažuranić Prigorje Brdovečko
Croazia - Prigorje Brdovečko - OŠ Pavao Belas
Croazia - Pula - Ekonomska škola Pula
Croazia - Pula - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Pula
Croazia - Pula - OŠ Centar Pula
Croazia - Pula - OŠ Vidikpovac
Croazia - Pula - TSŠ - SMSI Dante Alighieri Pula
Croazia - Punitovci - OŠ J. Kozarac, Josipovac Punitovački
Croazia - Rajić - OŠ Rajić
Croazia - Rakov Potok - OŠ Stjepana Bencekovića ZG
Croazia - Ražanac - OŠ J. Barakovića, Ražanac
Croazia - Rijeka - Ekonomska škola Mije Mirkovića Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - OŠ "Turnić"
Croazia - Rijeka - OŠ Eugen Kumičić RI
Croazia - RIJEKA - OŠ Fran Franković
Croazia - Rijeka - OŠ Gornja Vežica RI
Croazia - Rijeka - OŠ Ivana Zajca Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - OŠ Kozala
Croazia - Rijeka - OŠ Pehlin Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - OŠ Scuola elementare "Gelsi" Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - OŠ Scuola Elementare San Nicolo
Croazia - Rijeka - Osnovna škola Kozala
Croazia - Rijeka - Primary school Vežica, Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - Prirodoslovna i grafička škola Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - Prometna škola Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - PS "Vežica" Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - Rirodoslovna i grafička škola
Croazia - Rijeka - SŠ za elektrotehniku i računalstvo RI
Croazia - Rijeka - Strojarska škola za industrijska i obrtnička zanimanja Rijeka
Croazia - Rijeka - Tehnička škola za strojarstvo i brodogradnju Rijeka
Croazia - Rovinj - OŠ Jurja Dobrile, Rovinj
Croazia - ROVINJ - Talijanska SŠ Media superiore italiana Rovinj
Croazia - Sali - OŠ Petar Lorini Sali
Croazia - Šarengrad - PS "dr. Franjo Tuđman" Šarengrad
Croazia - Šećerana - PS "Šećerana" Šećerana
Croazia - Selnica - OŠ Selnica
Croazia - Senj - OŠ S.S.Kranjčevića Senj
Croazia - Sesvete - OŠ Sesvetska Sela
Croazia - Sesvete - Osnovna škola Ivana Granđe Soblinec
Croazia - Šibenik - OŠ Meterize
Croazia - Sibinj - OŠ Ivan Mažuranić Sibinj
Croazia - Sinj - OŠ Ivana Lovrića Sinj
Croazia - Sisak - OŠ 22. lipnja, Sisak
Croazia - Sisak - Strukovna škola Sisak
Croazia - Sisak-Caprag - Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Sisak
Croazia - Škabrnja - OŠ Vladimira Nazora Škabrnje
Croazia - Slatina - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Slatina
Croazia - Slavonski Brod - Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola Slavonski Brod
Croazia - Slavonski Brod - OS "Bogoslav Šulek" Slavonski Brod
Croazia - Slavonski Brod - OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić SB
Croazia - Slavonski Brod - OŠ Đuro Pilar Slavonski Brod
Croazia - Solin - Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića
Croazia - SOLIN - OŠ don Lovre Katića
Croazia - Split - 3. GIMNAZIJA SPLIT
Croazia - Split - III.gimnazija Split
Croazia - Split - Komercijalno trgovačka škola ST
Croazia - Split - Obrtna tehnička škola - Split
Croazia - Split - OŠ Brda, Split
Croazia - Split - OŠ Kamen - Šine
Croazia - Split - OŠ Mejaši
Croazia - Split - OŠ Meje Split
Croazia - Split - OŠ Skalice
Croazia - Split - OŠ Split 3
Croazia - Split - SŠ za dizajn, grafiku i održivu gradnju ST
Croazia - Starigrad Paklenica - OŠ Starigrad
Croazia - Staro Petrovo Selo - OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Staro Petrovo Selo
Croazia - Stobreč - OŠ Stobreč
Croazia - Stubičke Toplice - OŠ Stubičke Toplice
Croazia - Suhopolje - OŠ Suhopolje
Croazia - Sveta Marija - OŠ Sveta Marija
Croazia - Sveti Filip i Jakov - OŠ Sveti Filip i Jakov
Croazia - Sveti Ivan Zelina - OŠ D. Domjanića, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Croazia - Svetvinčenat - OŠ Svetvinčenat
Croazia - Topusko - SŠ Topusko
Croazia - Tučepi - OŠ Tučepi, Tučepi
Croazia - Tuhelj - Osnovna škola Lijepa Naša Tuhelj
Croazia - Umag - OŠ Marije i Line Umag
Croazia - Valpovo - SŠ Valpovo
Croazia - Varaždin - Druga gimnazija Varaždin
Croazia - Varaždin - Elektrostrojarska škola VŽ
Croazia - Varaždin - Gospodarska škola Varaždin
Croazia - Varaždin - III. osnovna škola Varaždin
Croazia - Varaždin - IV. OŠ Varaždin
Croazia - Varaždin - Katolička OŠ Svete Uršule
Croazia - Varaždin - Srednja strukovna škola VŽ
Croazia - Varaždin - VI OŠ Varaždin
Croazia - Varaždinske Toplice - OŠ Antuna i Ivana Kukuljevića, Varaždinske Toplice
Croazia - Vela Luka - SŠ Vela Luka
Croazia - Velika - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Trenkovo
Croazia - Velika Ludina - OŠ Ludina, Velika Ludina
Croazia - Velika Mlaka - OŠ Velika Mlaka
Croazia - Vijenak - Osnovna škola Vijenac
Croazia - Vinkovci - Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Ivana Domca Vinkovci
Croazia - Vinkovci - OŠ A. G. Matoš Vinkovci
Croazia - Vinkovci - OŠ B. Kašića Vinkovci
Croazia - Vinkovci - OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vinkovci
Croazia - Vinkovci - OŠ Nikole Tesle
Croazia - Vinkovci - Srednja strukovna škola Vinkovci
Croazia - Vinkovci - Zdravstvena i veterinarska škola dr. Andrije Štampara Vinkovci
Croazia - Virovitica - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Virovitica
Croazia - Viškovo - OŠ Sveti Matej Viškovo
Croazia - Višnjevac - OŠ Višnjevac
Croazia - Vođinci - OŠ Vođinci
Croazia - Vrbovec - I. OŠ Vrbovec
Croazia - Vrbovec - II. OŠ Vrbovec
Croazia - Vrbovec - Srednja škola Vrbovec
Croazia - Vrbovsko - PS Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko
Croazia - Vrpolje - OŠ Ivan Meštrović, Vrpolje
Croazia - Vukovar - Ekonomska škola Vukovar
Croazia - Vukovar - Gimnazija Vukovar
Croazia - Vukovar - OŠ Blage Zadre,Vukovar
Croazia - Vukovar - OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića Vukovar
Croazia - Vukovar - OŠ Mitnica Vukovar
Croazia - Vukovina - OŠ Vukovina
Croazia - Zabok - Gimnazija A. G. Matoša Zabok
Croazia - Zabok - Škola za umjetnost, dizajn, grafiku i odjeću Zabok
Croazia - Zadar - OŠ Petra Preradovića Zadar
Croazia - Zadar - OŠ Šime Budinića Zadar
Croazia - Zadar - OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje
Croazia - Zadar 23000 - OSNOVNA ŠKOLA PETRA PRERADOVIĆA
Croazia - Zagreb - Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Dubrava
Croazia - Zagreb - Geodetic Engineering School
Croazia - Zagreb - Grafička škola ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - I. Gimnazija ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - I.tehnička škola Tesla
Croazia - Zagreb - II. Gimnazija ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - Islamska Gimnazija dr. Ahmeda Smajlovića
Croazia - Zagreb - IX. gimnazija
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Borovje
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ A. G. Matoša ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ A. Harambašića ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Augusta Šenoe Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Bana J. Jelačića ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Bukovac, Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ D. Cesarića ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Gračani , Zagreb, Croatia
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Grigora Viteza ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ I. Mažuranića ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Ivana Cankara, ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Josipa Jurja Strossmayera ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Jure Kaštelana
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Kajzerica
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ kralja Tomislava ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Ksavera Š. Gjalskoga ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Lovre pl. Matačića ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Malešnica
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Matije Gupca
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Pavleka Miškine ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Rudeš
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Sveta Klara
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Tituša Brezovačkog ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Trnjanska
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Trnsko
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Većeslava Holjevca Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Voltino, Zagreb, Croatia
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Zapruđe
Croazia - Zagreb - OŠ Žitnjak
Croazia - Zagreb - Osnovna škola Frana Krste Frankopana Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb - Osnovna škola Odra Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb - Poliklinika za rehabilitaciju slušanja i govora SUVAG
Croazia - Zagreb - Poštanska i telekomunikacijska škola
Croazia - Zagreb - Prirodovna škola Vladimira Preloga
Croazia - Zagreb - Prva ekonomska škola ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - Prva katolička OŠ u gradu ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - PS Jure Kaštelana ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - PS Pantovčak
Croazia - Zagreb - Škola za medicinske sestre Mlinarska
Croazia - Zagreb - Srpska pravoslavna opća gimnazija Kantakuzina Katarina Branković, ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - Strojarska tehnička škola Frana Bošnjakovića Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb - Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - V. Gimnazija ZG
Croazia - Zagreb - VII. Gimnazija Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb - XV. gimnazija
Croazia - Zagreb - XV. gimnazija
Croazia - Zagreb-Dubrava - OŠ Marije Jurić Zagorke ZG
Croazia - Zagreb-Dubrava - OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb-Novi Zagreb - OŠ Braće Radić Botinec
Croazia - Zagreb-Novi Zagreb - OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb
Croazia - Zagreb-Sloboština - OŠ Frana Galovića ZG
Croazia - Žakanje - PS Žakanje
Croazia - Zlatar - OŠ Ante Kovačića Zlatar
Croazia - Zlatar - SŠ Zlatar
Croazia - Županja - OŠ Mate Lovraka Županja
Croazia - Mali Lošinj - Osnovna škola Maria Martinolića
Croazia - Đakovo - OŠ Budrovci
Croazia - Đakovo - OŠ I. G. Kovačić Đakovo
Croazia - Đakovo - Osnovna škola Josipa Antuna Ćolnića Đakovo
Croazia - Đakovo - Srednja Strukovna škola A. Horvata
Croazia - Đakovo(Djakovo) - Gymnasium A.G. Matoša Đakovo
Croazia - Đelekovec - OŠ Fran Koncelak, Drnje
Croazia - Đurđevac - Gimnazija Dr. Ivana Kranjčeva Đurđevac
Croazia - Đurđevac - OŠ Grgura Karlovčana Đurđevac
Croazia - Đurđevac - Strukovna škola Đurđevac
Cipro - Ammochostos - 1st Primary School of Liopetri
Cipro - Ammohostos - Lyceum of Parlimni
Cipro - Aradippou, Larnaca - Aradippou Senior Highschool
Cipro - Athienou, Larnaca - Upper Primary School of Athienou
Cipro - Avgorou, Famagusta - 2nd Primary School of Avgorou
Cipro - Engomi - Junior High School of Makedonitissa
Cipro - Engomi Nicosia - Junior High School of Engomi Kyriacos Neocleous
Cipro - Famagusta - Junior High School of Kokkinochori
Cipro - Geroskipou, Paphos - Yanaki Tallioti Senior High-school
Cipro - Giolou - Giolou primary school
Cipro - Giolou - Primary School of Giolou
Cipro - Kiti, Larnaca - Regional Junior High School of Kiti
Cipro - Kokkinotrimithia - Regional Junior High School of Kokkinotrimithia
Cipro - Kolossi, Limassol - Kolossi Primary School
Cipro - Larnaca - American Academy Larnaca
Cipro - Larnaca - Lyceum Makariou III Larnaca
Cipro - Larnaca - Primary School of Xylofagou
Cipro - Latsia, Nicosia - Open School of Latsia
Cipro - Limassol - 14th Primary School of Limassol
Cipro - Limassol - 20th Primary School of Agios Panteleimonas
Cipro - Limassol - 22nd Primary School of Limassol
Cipro - Limassol - 5th Lower Primary School of Limassol
Cipro - Limassol - 6th Primary School of Limassol
Cipro - Limassol - Laniteio High School
Cipro - Limassol - Primary School of Episkopi
Cipro - Limassol - Saint Peter & Paul Senior High-school
Cipro - Liopetri - 2nd Primary School of Liopetri
Cipro - Meniko - Primary School of Meniko
Cipro - Nicosia - 1st Lower Primary School of Engomi
Cipro - Nicosia - 5th Primary School of Lakatamia
Cipro - Nicosia - Agios Spyridonas Primary School
Cipro - Nicosia - Arkopolis high school
Cipro - Nicosia - Diannellou & Theodotou
Cipro - Nicosia - Intergrated All-day Primary School "Pefkios Georgiadis"
Cipro - Nicosia - Junior High School of Stavros
Cipro - Nicosia - Lower and Upper Primary School of Aghios Andreas
Cipro - Nicosia - Lyceum of Martyr Kyprianos
Cipro - nicosia - lykeio ethnomartyra Kyprianou
Cipro - Nicosia, Strovolos - Dianellou and Theodotou School
Cipro - Nissou - Forum Greek Private School
Cipro - Oroklini, Larnaca - Primary School of Oroklini
Cipro - Palechori, Nicosia - Regional Primary School of Palechori
Cipro - Palouriotissa - 1st Primary School of Palouriotissa
Cipro - Pano Lefkara - Regional Junior High School and High School of Lefkara
Cipro - Paphos - 2nd Primary School of Yeroskipou
Cipro - Paphos - B Primary School of Geroskipou
Cipro - Paphos - Junior High School of Apostolos Pavlos
Cipro - Paphos - Mesogis Primary School
Cipro - Paphos - Senior High Shool of AgiosNeofytos
Cipro - Paralimni, Ammochostos - Lyceum of Paralimni
Cipro - Polemidia - High School of Polemidia
Cipro - Strovolos, Nicosia - Constantinoupoleos Gymnasium
Repubblica Ceca - KAMENICE - primary school KAMENICE
Repubblica Ceca - KAMENICE - ZŠ Kamenice
Egitto - Cairo - Ecole Oasis Internationale, Cairo - Egypt
Estonia - Kalmetu - Kalmetu Põhikool
Estonia - Kilingi-Nõmme - Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium
Estonia - Kuressaare - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Estonia - Narva - Narva 6.Kool
Estonia - Narva - Narva Humanitaargümnaasium
Estonia - Paldiski - Paldiski Põhikool
Estonia - Rapla - Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
Estonia - Sillamäe - Sillamäe Kannuka Kool
Estonia - Tallinn - Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaasium
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna 21. Kool
Estonia - Valga - Valga Vene Gümnaasium
Estonia - Valgu village - Valgu Põhikool
Estonia - Emmaste, Hiiumaa - Emmaste Põhikool
Estonia - Harju, Keila - Keila Kool
Estonia - Järva, Paide - Paide Gümnaasium
Estonia - Koonga - Koonga Põhikool
Estonia - Laulasmaa - Laulasmaa Kool
Estonia - Lihula - Lihula Gümnaasium
Estonia - Narva - Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasium
Estonia - Narva - Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium
Estonia - Narva - Narva Soldino Gümnaasium
Estonia - Puhja, Tartumaa - Puhja Gümnaasium
Estonia - Rakvere - Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
Estonia - Rõuge - Rõuge Põhikool
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinn Lillekyla Gymnasium
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna 53. Keskkool
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasiuum
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Reaalkool
Estonia - Tallinn 10611 - Pelgulinna Gumnaasium
Estonia - Tallinn city - Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium
Estonia - Tartu - Tartu Vene Lütseum
Estonia - Viljandi - Kirivere Põhikool
Isole Falkland - Helsinki - Arabian
Finlandia - Cygnaeus skola
Finlandia - Englantilainen koulu
Finlandia - Etelä-Tapiolan lukio
Finlandia - Etu-Töölön lukio
Finlandia - Hakalahden koulu
Finlandia - Hakalanpolun koulu
Finlandia - Hämeenkylän koulu
Finlandia - Helsingin luonnontiedelukio
Finlandia - Kainuun ammattiopisto
Finlandia - Kaisaniemen ala-aste
Finlandia - Kanta-Häme 01
Finlandia - Kanta-Häme 02
Finlandia - Kanta-Häme 03
Finlandia - Kanta-Häme 04
Finlandia - Kanta-Häme 05
Finlandia - Kanta-Häme 06
Finlandia - Kanta-Häme 07
Finlandia - Kanta-Häme 08
Finlandia - Käpylän peruskoulu
Finlandia - Keuruun yläkoulu
Finlandia - Korsholms Högstadium
Finlandia - Kouvolan yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Kuhmoisten yhtenäiskoulu
Finlandia - Länsimäen koulu
Finlandia - Lapin yliopiston harjoittelukoulu
Finlandia - Lumon lukio
Finlandia - Mäntsälän lukio
Finlandia - Munkkiniemen yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Nuuksion koulu
Finlandia - Pelimannin ala-aste
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 01
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 02
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 03
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 04
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 05
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 06
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 07
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 08
Finlandia - Pirkanmaa 09
Finlandia - Pohjanmaa 01
Finlandia - Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Pohjois-Tapiolan lukio
Finlandia - Rymättylän koulu
Finlandia - Satakunta 01
Finlandia - Satakunta 02
Finlandia - Tampereen Rudolf Steiner -koulu
Finlandia - Tölö Gymnasium
Finlandia - Uusimaa 01
Finlandia - Uusimaa 02
Finlandia - Uusimaa 03
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 01
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 02
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 03
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 04
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 05
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 06
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 07
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 08
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 09
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 10
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 11
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 12
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 13
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 14
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 15
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 16
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 17
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 18
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 19
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 20
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 21
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 22
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 23
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 24
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 25
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 26
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 27
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 28
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 29
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 30
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 31
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 33
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 34
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 35
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 36
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 37
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 38
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 39
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 40
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 41
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 42
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 43
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 44
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 45
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 46
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 47
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 48
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 49
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 50
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 51
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 52
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 53
Finlandia - Varsinais-Suomi 54
Finlandia - Ymmerstan koulu
Finlandia - Alavieska - Alavieskan yhtenäiskoulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Aarnivalkean koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Aurora school
Finlandia - Espoo - Auroran koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Axxell opisto
Finlandia - Espoo - Friisilän koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Haukilahden koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Haukilahden lukio
Finlandia - Espoo - Iivisniemen koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Järvenperän koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Kaitaan koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Kaitaan lukio
Finlandia - Espoo - Kalajärven alakoulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Karakallion koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Karamzinin koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Karhusuon koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Kilon koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Kirkkojärven koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Komeetan koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Koulumestari school
Finlandia - Espoo - Koulumestarin koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Kuninkaantien lukio
Finlandia - Espoo - Laajalahden koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Lahnuksen koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Leppävaaran koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Lintumetsän koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Mikkelän koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Niittykummun koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Olarin lukio
Finlandia - Espoo - Omnia
Finlandia - Espoo - Pakankylä school
Finlandia - Espoo - Pakankylän esikoulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Pakankylän koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Perkkaanpuiston koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Saarnilaakson koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Saunalahden alakoulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Sepon koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Taavinkylän koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Tähtiniityn koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Tapiolan koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Tuomarilan koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Veräjäpellon koulu
Finlandia - Espoo - Ymmersta school
Finlandia - Eurajoki - Eurajoen lukio
Finlandia - Eurajoki - Eurajoen yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Eurajoki - Linnamaan koulu
Finlandia - Eurajoki - Rikantilan koulu
Finlandia - Forssa - Forssan keskuskoulu
Finlandia - Forssa - Kuhalan koulu
Finlandia - Haapajärvi - Martinmäen koulu
Finlandia - Hämeenlinna - Ammattiopisto Tavastia
Finlandia - Hämeenlinna - Hämeenlinnan yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Hämeenlinna - Jukolan koulu
Finlandia - Hämeenlinna - Lyseon koulu
Finlandia - Hämeenlinna - Nummen koulu
Finlandia - Hämeenlinna - Seminaarin koulu
Finlandia - Hamina - Aseman koulu
Finlandia - Harjavalta - Harjavallan lukio
Finlandia - Harjavalta - Harjavallan lukio
Finlandia - Hattula - Pekolan koulu
Finlandia - Heinola - Heinolan lukio
Finlandia - Helsinki - Åshöjdens grundskola
Finlandia - Helsinki - Brahenpuiston koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Eiran aikuislukio
Finlandia - Helsinki - Elias-koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Fysiikanlaitos, yliopisto
Finlandia - Helsinki - Helsingin Diakoniaopisto
Finlandia - Helsinki - Helsingin Eurooppalainen koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Helsingin Juutalainen Yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Helsingin normaalilyseo
Finlandia - Helsinki - Helsingin Suomalainen yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Helsingin Uusi yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Helsingin yhteislyseo
Finlandia - Helsinki - Helsingin yliopiston Viikin normaalikoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Herttoniemen yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Hietakummun ala-asteen koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Jakomäen
Finlandia - Helsinki - Kaisaniemen alakoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Kallion lukio
Finlandia - Helsinki - Kannelmäen alakoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Laajasalon opisto
Finlandia - Helsinki - Latokartanon
Finlandia - Helsinki - Maatullin ala-asteen koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Malminkartanon ala-aste
Finlandia - Helsinki - Maunulan alakoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Meilahden ala-aste
Finlandia - Helsinki - Mustakiven ala-asteen koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Oulunkylän yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Pakilan ala-aste
Finlandia - Helsinki - Pelimannin alakoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Puotilan ala-asteen koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Ressun lukio
Finlandia - Helsinki - Ruoholahden alakoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Sibelius-lukio
Finlandia - Helsinki - Sophien Mannerheimin koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Stadin aikuisopisto, Käpylän toimipiste
Finlandia - Helsinki - Strömbergin ala-asteen koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Strömbergin alakoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Suutarila school
Finlandia - Helsinki - Suutarilan ala-asteen koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Suutarilan koulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Taivallahden alakoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Taivallahden yläkoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Tehtaankadun alakoulu
Finlandia - Helsinki - Torpparinmäen peruskoulu
Finlandia - Hyvinkää - Nopon koulu
Finlandia - Hyvinkää - Tapainlinnan koulu
Finlandia - Ii - Valtarin koulu
Finlandia - Ikaalinen - Ikaalisten yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Ilmajoki - Luoman koulu
Finlandia - Inari - Saamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus
Finlandia - Ivalo - Ivalon lukio
Finlandia - Ivalo - Ivalon yläasteen koulu
Finlandia - Järvenpää - Haarajoen koulu
Finlandia - Järvenpää - Järvenpään lukio
Finlandia - Järvenpää - Oinaskadun koulu
Finlandia - Järvenpää - Saunakallion koulu
Finlandia - Joensuu - Karelia amk
Finlandia - Jokioinen - Kuuman koulu
Finlandia - Jyväskylä - Halssilan koulu
Finlandia - Jyväskylä - Halssilan koulu
Finlandia - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän aikuislukio
Finlandia - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän aikuisopisto
Finlandia - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän ammattiopisto
Finlandia - Kaarina - Rungon koulu
Finlandia - Kajaani - Hauholan koulu
Finlandia - Kajaani - Hauholan koulu
Finlandia - Kajaani - Väinölän koulu
Finlandia - Kannus - Takalan koulu
Finlandia - Kanta-häme - HAMK
Finlandia - Kanta-häme - HAMK
Finlandia - Kauniainen - Kasavuoren koulu
Finlandia - Kemijärvi - Isokylän alakoulu
Finlandia - Kerava - Ahjon koulu
Finlandia - Kerava - Kalevan koulu
Finlandia - Kerava - Keravan lukio ja aikuislukio
Finlandia - Kerava - Keravanjoen koulu
Finlandia - Kerava - Keskuskoulu
Finlandia - Kerava - Savion koulu
Finlandia - Kilvakkala - Kilvakkalan koulu
Finlandia - Kirkkonummi - Kirkkoharjun koulu
Finlandia - Klaukkala - Syrjälän koulu
Finlandia - Kokkola - Kälviän Kirkonkylän koulu
Finlandia - Konnevesi - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finlandia - Konnevesi - Konneveden lukio
Finlandia - Konnevesi - Konneveden yläkoulu
Finlandia - Kotka - Karhulan koulu
Finlandia - Kouvola - Korian koulu
Finlandia - Kouvola - Kouvolan iltalukio
Finlandia - Kouvola - Selänpään koulu
Finlandia - Kouvola - Urheilupuiston koulu
Finlandia - Kuhalan koulu - Kruununhaan yläasteen koulu
Finlandia - Kuopio - Neulamäen koulu
Finlandia - Kuopio - Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Mäntykangas
Finlandia - Lahti - Ahtialan alakoulu
Finlandia - Lahti - Kariston koulu
Finlandia - Lahti - Lahden Rudolf Steiner-koulu
Finlandia - Lahti - Länsiharjun koulu
Finlandia - Lahti - Launeen
Finlandia - Lahti - Mukkulan alakoulu
Finlandia - Lahti - Mukkulan päiväkoti
Finlandia - Lahti - Salpausselän
Finlandia - Laitila - Kappelimäen koulu
Finlandia - Lappeenranta - Lauritsalan koulu
Finlandia - Lapua - Lapuan yläkoulu
Finlandia - Laukaa - Sydän-Laukaan koulu
Finlandia - Laukaa - Sydän.Laukaan koulu
Finlandia - Lemi - Lemin koulukeskus
Finlandia - Lepsämä - Lepsämän koulu
Finlandia - Lieksa - Lieksan lukio
Finlandia - Lieto - Saukonojan koulu
Finlandia - Lohja - Luksia
Finlandia - Lohja - Nummi-Pusulan koulu
Finlandia - Lohja - Ristin koulu
Finlandia - Lohja - Tytyrin koulu
Finlandia - Lopen kunta - Lopen lukio ja yläkoulu
Finlandia - Loviisa - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finlandia - Mäntsälä - Mäntsälä school
Finlandia - Mäntsälä - Riihenmäen koulu
Finlandia - Mäntsälä, - Kirkonkylän school
Finlandia - Marttila - Marttilan koulu
Finlandia - Merikarvia - Ahlströmin alakoulu
Finlandia - Mikkeli - Otavan opisto
Finlandia - Mikkeli - Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu
Finlandia - Mikkeli - Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu
Finlandia - Mikkeli - Urpolan koulu
Finlandia - Naantali - Taimon koulu
Finlandia - Nilsiä - Nilsiän lukio
Finlandia - Nurmijärvi - Isoniitun koulu
Finlandia - Nurmijärvi - Mäntysalon koulu
Finlandia - Nurmijärvi - Nurmijärven Yhteiskoulun lukio
Finlandia - Nurmijärvi - Rajamäen koulu
Finlandia - Nurmijärvi - Vendlaskolan
Finlandia - Orivesi - Oriveden yläkoulu
Finlandia - Oulu - Hintan koulu
Finlandia - Oulu - Jäälin koulu
Finlandia - Oulu - Kiimingin lukio
Finlandia - Oulu - Kiiminkijoen koulu
Finlandia - Oulu - Laanilan yläkoulu
Finlandia - Oulu - Pohjankartanon koulu
Finlandia - Oulu - Terva-Toppilan koulu
Finlandia - Parainen - Paraistenseudun koulu
Finlandia - Pekola - Pekola school
Finlandia - Pello - Lankojärven koulu
Finlandia - Pieksämäki - Seurakuntaopisto
Finlandia - Pirkkala - Pirkkalan yläaste
Finlandia - Pitkäjärvi - Pitkäjärven koulu
Finlandia - Pomarkku - Pomarkun yhteiskoulu ja lukio
Finlandia - Pori - Porin Lyseon lukio
Finlandia - Pori - Porin Suomalaisen Yhteislyseon Koulu
Finlandia - Porvoo - Albert Edelfeltin koulu
Finlandia - Porvoo - Pääskytien koulu
Finlandia - Porvoo - Tolkkisten koulu
Finlandia - Porvoo - Vårberga skola
Finlandia - Pyhtää - Pyttis svenska skola
Finlandia - Raahe - Harakkamäen koulu
Finlandia - Raahe - Harakkamäen koulu
Finlandia - Raahe - Vihannan yläkoulu ja lukio
Finlandia - Raasepori - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finlandia - Raasepori - Klinkbackan koulu
Finlandia - Rauma - Uotilanrinteen
Finlandia - Reisjärvi - Reisjärven kristillinen opisto
Finlandia - Riihimäki - Karan koulu
Finlandia - Riihimäki - Uramon koulu
Finlandia - Rovaniemi - Lapin AMK
Finlandia - Rovaniemi - Ounasvaaran yläkoulu
Finlandia - Salo - Ollikkalan koulu
Finlandia - Sastamala - Äetsän Sarkia-lukio
Finlandia - Sastamala - Pehulan koulu
Finlandia - Sastamala - Sastamalan koulutuskuntayhtymä
Finlandia - Savonlinna - Anttolan koulu
Finlandia - Seinäjoki - Seinäjoen yhteiskoulu
Finlandia - Siilinjärvi - Suininlahden koulu
Finlandia - Simon kunta - Simon lukio
Finlandia - Sipoo - Jokipuiston koulu
Finlandia - Somero - Joensuun koulu
Finlandia - Sulkava - Sulkava school
Finlandia - Sulkava - Sulkavan lukio
Finlandia - Sulkava - Sulkavan yhtenäiskoulu
Finlandia - Suomussalmi - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finlandia - Suomussalmi - Ruukinkankaan koulu
Finlandia - Taipalsaari - Taipalsaaren Kirkonkylän koulu
Finlandia - Tampere - Aleksanterin koulu
Finlandia - Tampere - Kalevan lukio
Finlandia - Tampere - Lamminpään koulu
Finlandia - Tampere - Lielahden koulu
Finlandia - Tampere - Puistokoulu, Liisanpuiston koulutalo
Finlandia - Tampere - Takahuhdin koulu
Finlandia - Tampere - Tammelan koulu
Finlandia - Tampere - Tampereen AMK
Finlandia - Tampere - Tampereen kansainvälinen koulu
Finlandia - Tampere - Tampereen seudun ammattiopisto
Finlandia - Turku - Katariinan koulu
Finlandia - Turku - Turun Suomalaisen yhteiskoulun lukio
Finlandia - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu
Finlandia - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu, Lehmuksen yksikkö
Finlandia - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu, Syreenikujan yksikkö
Finlandia - Tuusula - Hyrylän yläaste
Finlandia - Tuusula - Mikkolan koulu
Finlandia - Ulvila - Ulvilan lukio
Finlandia - Uusikaarlepyy - Optima
Finlandia - Vaala - Vaalan yhtenäiskoulu ja lukio
Finlandia - Valkeakoski - Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto
Finlandia - Vantaa - Axell MKK
Finlandia - Vantaa - Dickursby Skola
Finlandia - Vantaa - Hakunilanrinteen koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Hakunilarinteen school
Finlandia - Vantaa - Havukosken koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Helsinge Gymnasium
Finlandia - Vantaa - Ilolan koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Jokiniemen koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Jokivarren koulu, Nikinmäen opetuspiste
Finlandia - Vantaa - Kartanonkosken koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Kivistö school
Finlandia - Vantaa - Kivistön koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Korson koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Kuusikon koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Kytöpuiston koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Länsimäen yhtenäiskoulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Leppäkorven koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Martinlaakson koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Pähkinänrinteen koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Päiväkummun koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Peltolan koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Rajakylän koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Rajatorpan koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Rekolan koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Rekolanmäen koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Seutulan koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Sotungin lukio ja etälukio
Finlandia - Vantaa - Tikkurilan lukio
Finlandia - Vantaa - Vantaan ammattiopisto Varia
Finlandia - Vantaa - Vantaan kansainvälinen koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Västersundoms skola
Finlandia - Vantaa - Viertolan koulu
Finlandia - Vantaa - Vierumäen koulu, Kulomäen opetuspiste
Finlandia - Vihti - Huhmarnummen koulu
Finlandia - Vihti - Kuoppanummen koulukeskus
Finlandia - Vihti - Vihdin lukio
Finlandia - Viitasaari - POKE ammattiopisto
Finlandia - Viitasaari - Viitasaaren lukio
Finlandia - Ylivieska - Jokirannan koulu
Finlandia - Ylöjärvi - Ylöjärven lukio
Francia - cite_test_school
Francia - 01100 Oyonnax - Collège Louis Lumière
Francia - 09140 Seix - Collège Jules Palmade de Seix
Francia - 09300 Lavelanet - Collège Pasteur de Lavelanet
Francia - 09300 Lavelanet - Ecole Lamartine
Francia - 11160 Rieux-Minervois - Collège Pierre et Marie Curie
Francia - 11800 Laure-Minervois - Ecole des Capitelles
Francia - 31000 Toulouse - Collège Michelet
Francia - 31000 Toulouse - Collège Raymond Badiou
Francia - 31079 Toulouse - Lycée Professionnel Stéphane Hessel
Francia - 31100 Toulouse - Collège Stendhal
Francia - 31100 Toulouse - Ecole Paul Dottin
Francia - 31200 Toulouse - Ecole Lucie Aubrac
Francia - 31290 Villefranche-de-Lauragais - Lycée Léon Blum Villefranche de Lauragais
Francia - 31500 Toulouse - Collège Jean Pierre Vernant
Francia - 31560 Nailloux - College Condorcet Nailloux
Francia - 31810 Le Vernet - Collège Marcel Doret
Francia - 31830 Plaisance-du-Touch - Collège Jules Vernes
Francia - 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Collège André Crochepierre
Francia - 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Ecole Guy De Scorailles
Francia - 65240 Arreau - Collège Maréchal Foch
Francia - 77600 bussy saint georges - Collège Jacques-Yves Cousteau
Francia - 81000 ALBI - Collège Jean Jaurès
Francia - 81270 Saint Sulpice - Collège Pierre Suc
Francia - 81290 Labruguière - Collège de la Montagne Noire
Francia - 81300 GRAULHET - Collège Louis Pasteur
Francia - 81300 Graulhet - Ecole de l'Albertarié
Francia - 88530 La Forge - Ecole de la Forge
Francia - Aix en Provence - Collège Château Double
Francia - Aix en Provence - Ecole primaire La Torse
Francia - Aix en Provence - LTTPS Sainte Marie
Francia - Aix en Provence - Lycée Emile Zola
Francia - Amiens - Primary school, Ecole Chateaudun
Francia - Aubagne - collège Lakanal
Francia - Avignon - Ensemble scolaire de la salle
Francia - Avignon - Lycée Théodore Aubanel
Francia - Avignon - Secondary school, lycée René-Char, Avignon
Francia - Blagnac - Lycée St Exupery
Francia - Bracieux - Collège Hubert Fillay
Francia - Bracieux - Hubert Fillay
Francia - Cassis - Primary school, école Leriche-Mistral, Cassis
Francia - Fontainebleau - Lycée Jeanne d'Arc Saint Aspais
Francia - Fontainebleau - Collège & Lycée François Couperin
Francia - Fontainebleau - Collège Lucien Cézard
Francia - Fontainebleau - École Internationale Léonard de Vinci
Francia - Fontainebleau - Lycée Blanche de Castille
Francia - Fronton - Lycée Pierre Bourdieu
Francia - Gardanne - Collège du Pesquier
Francia - Gardanne - Lycée prof de l'étoile
Francia - La Rochefoucauld - Jean Rostand Collège
Francia - Lafrançaise - College Antonin Perbosc
Francia - Lafrançaise - Collège Perbosc
Francia - Lamentin - LP Bertène JUMINER
Francia - Lattes - Lycée Champolion
Francia - LAVAL - Collège Jules Renard
Francia - Le Chenay - Primary school, école Blanche de Castille
Francia - Le Chenay - Secondary school, Ecole Privée Blanche de Castille
Francia - Lectoure - Lycée Polyvalent Maréchal Lannes
Francia - Léguevin - Collège François Verdier
Francia - Manosque - Ecole Internationale PACA
Francia - Marseille - Collège Edgar QUINET
Francia - Marseille - Collège Gaston DEFFERRE
Francia - Marseille - Collège Louis Armand
Francia - Marseille - Ecole Jeanne d'Arc Boyer
Francia - Marseille - Sainte Trinité
Francia - Marseille - Secondary school, collège Belle de mai
Francia - Marseille - Secondary school, collège de Gréasque
Francia - Martigues - Collège Daumier
Francia - Maubourget - Collège Jean Jaures de Maubourget
Francia - Montivilliers - High School Jean-Prevost
Francia - Montpellier - Lycée Jean Monnet
Francia - Murviel les Béziers - Collège CLG Le Cèdre
Francia - Pertuis - Lycee Val de Durance
Francia - Plan de cuques - Collège de Gouges Olympe
Francia - Rognac - Collège Cousteau
Francia - Roquevaire - Collège Louis ARAGON
Francia - Rouvray Saint Denis - Primary school, Regroupement Pédagogique Intercommunal(RPI)
Francia - Saint Orens - Collège Jacques Prévert
Francia - Salon de Provence - Collège Joseph D'ARBAUD
Francia - Velaux - Collège Roque Pertuse
Francia - Veynes - Secondary school, collège François-Mitterrand
FYROM - Дебрца, Охрид - OU Debrca - village Belcishta
FYROM - Bitola 7000, FYROM - Primary school "Stiv Naumov" - Bitola
FYROM - Bogdanci - Elementary school Petar Musev Bogdanci
FYROM - Prilep - High School Orde Chopela
FYROM - Skopje - OOU "Dimitar Miladinov" Opstina Centar Skopje
FYROM - Strumica - SOU "JANE SANDANSKI"
FYROM - Valandovo - SOU"Goce Delcev"
Germania - Humboldt Universität zu Berlin
Germania - Marktredwitz
Germania - Oberpfalz Amberg
Germania - Parsberg
Germania - Selber Wölfe
Germania - Wunsiedel1
Germania - 90552 Röthenbach - Geschwiser-Scholl-Mittelschule
Germania - 95030 Hof - Frankenwald
Germania - Bamberg - Bamberg 1
Germania - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 1
Germania - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 2
Germania - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 3
Germania - Bayreuth - Oberfranken 1
Germania - Beilstein - Herzog-Christoph-Gymnasium Beilstein
Germania - Fürth - Mittelfranken Fürth
Germania - Hof - Hof 1
Germania - Hollfeld - Gesamtschule Hollfeld
Germania - Kirchheim Teck - Jakob-Friedrich-Schöllkopf Schule
Germania - Kronach - Kronach
Germania - Kulmbach - Kulmbach
Germania - Munich - Munich 1
Germania - Nürnberg - Mittelfranken 1
Germania - Nürnberg - Neues Gymnasium Nürnberg
Germania - Pullach im Isartal - Otfried Preußler Gymnasium Pullach
Germania - Pullach im Isartal - Otfried Preußler Gymnasium Pullach
Germania - Röthenbach an der Pegnitz - Geschwister-Scholl-Mittelschule, Röthenbach
Germania - Saarland, Saarbrücken - Deutsch Französisches Gymnasium
Germania - Saarland, Saarbrücken - Max Ophüls Grundschule
Germania - Schwandorf - Oberpfalz 1
Germania - Stuttgart - Greek High School of Munich
Germania - Tirschenreuth - Oberpfalz 2
Germania - Velburg - Mittelschule Velburg
Germania - Weimar - Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germania - Weimar - Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germania - Weißenburg - Weißenburg
Germania - Würzburg - Würzburg
Grecia - 3rd Junior High School Komotini
Grecia - 6th Primary School of Nikaia
Grecia - High School of Souda
Grecia - Senior High School of Tragaia
Grecia - 1 ΕΚ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Grecia - 1/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίας Θέκλης
Grecia - 1/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Τανάγρας
Grecia - 10ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
Grecia - 11o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Grecia - 11th High school of Heraklio
Grecia - 11ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Grecia - 12th primary school of polichni
Grecia - 12ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγρινίου
Grecia - 13 primary scool polichni
Grecia - 13rd elementary school of polichni
Grecia - 13th Gymnasium Peristeri
Grecia - 13th Primary School of Drama
Grecia - 13th Senior High School of Heraklion
Grecia - 13ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ηρακλείου
Grecia - 14o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Grecia - 15th High School of Athens
Grecia - 15ο Δημοτικό Ηλιούπολης
Grecia - 15ο Δημοτικό Ηλιούπολης
Grecia - 16o Ολοήμερο Διαπολιτισμικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χανίων
Grecia - 17th High School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - 19ο Γυμνάσιο Θεσσαλονίκης
Grecia - 1o 2/Θ ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας
Grecia - 1o Γυμνάσιο Αρτέμιδος
Grecia - 1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νεάπολης
Grecia - 1o Ε.Κ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
Grecia - 1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
Grecia - 1o Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Δράμας
Grecia - 1rst Primary School Stavroupolis
Grecia - 1st Allday Primary School of Portaria "N. Tsopotos"
Grecia - 1st Experimental Primary Thessaloniki
Grecia - 1st General Lyceum of Chania
Grecia - 1st High School of Kalamaria
Grecia - 1st High School of Mikra
Grecia - 1st Junio High School of Kaisariani
Grecia - 1st Junior High School of Hymittos
Grecia - 1st Junior High School of Kaisariani
Grecia - 1st kindergarten Palaiokastrou
Grecia - 1st Primary School of Efkarpia
Grecia - 1st Primary School of Kryoneri
Grecia - 1st Primary School of Polichni
Grecia - 1st Primary School of Stavroupoli
Grecia - 1st Senior High School of Chania
Grecia - 1st Senior High School of Chios
Grecia - 1st Senior High School of Elassona
Grecia - 1st Senior High School of Ilion
Grecia - 1st Senior High School of Keratsini
Grecia - 1st Senior High School of Ymittos
Grecia - 1st Vocational School of Nea Smyrni (EPAL)
Grecia - 1st Ηigh School of Nafplio
Grecia - 1thh Senior High School of Irakleio
Grecia - 1ο 12/Θ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (ΜΑΡΑΣΛΕΙΟ)
Grecia - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
Grecia - 1ο ΓΕΛ Κω "Ιπποκράτειο"
Grecia - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
Grecia - 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλύμνου
Grecia - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Αλμυρού (1st secondary school of Almyros)
Grecia - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Καλύμνου
Grecia - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Ναυπλίου
Grecia - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Σητείας
Grecia - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Υμηττού
Grecia - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκηδόνας
Grecia - 1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ
Grecia - 1ο ΕΚ Μεσολογγίου
Grecia - 1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Καρδίτσας
Grecia - 1ο ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ
Grecia - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Grecia - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Grecia - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
Grecia - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
Grecia - 1ο ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΑΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Grecia - 1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καρπάθου
Grecia - 1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Θεσσαλονίκης "Μανόλης Ανδρόνικος"
Grecia - 1ο&2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καρπάθου
Grecia - 1ο, 2ο Γυμνάσιο, 1ο, 2ο Λύκειο Κολλεγίου Ανατόλια
Grecia - 2/ θέσιο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων Κέρκυρας
Grecia - 2/θέσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Δρεπάνου Κοζάνης
Grecia - 20th Senior High School of Athens
Grecia - 21st Primary School of Chalkida
Grecia - 21ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Grecia - 29ο Δημοτ. Θεσ/νίκης
Grecia - 2nd High School of Mytilene
Grecia - 2nd High School of Orestiada
Grecia - 2nd high school of Xortiati
Grecia - 2nd High-school of Xanthi
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Nea Smyrni "Homireio"
Grecia - 2nd Junior high School of Didimoticho
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Filadelfia
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Kallipoli Piraeus
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Nea Filadelfia
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Nikaia
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Serres
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Tavros
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Thiva- Pindario
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Volos
Grecia - 2nd Junior High School of Volos,Magnesia
Grecia - 2nd Model Experimental Junior High School Of Athens
Grecia - 2nd Primary School of Efkarpia
Grecia - 2nd Primary School of Kalymnos
Grecia - 2nd Primary School of Kavala
Grecia - 2nd Primary School of Nea Smyrni
Grecia - 2nd Public Primary School of Pefki
Grecia - 2nd Senior High School of Echedoro
Grecia - 2nd Senior High School of Ierapetra
Grecia - 2nd Senior High School of Mikra
Grecia - 2nd Μodel Experimental Junior High School of Athens
Grecia - 2o ΓΕΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
Grecia - 2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Grecia - 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
Grecia - 2o ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΑΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Grecia - 2o Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δ.Σ. Πόλεως Ρόδου
Grecia - 2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Grecia - 2ο ΓΕΛ Ελευθερίου- Κορδελιού
Grecia - 2ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Grecia - 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Σπάρτης
Grecia - 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιεράπετρας
Grecia - 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πόλεως Καλύμνου
Grecia - 2ο ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
Grecia - 2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
Grecia - 2ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Νέας Ιωνίας Μαγνησίας
Grecia - 2ο ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
Grecia - 2ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Περιστερίου
Grecia - 2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ- (κάνουν και Ε-STEP)
Grecia - 3 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Grecia - 33rd Primary School of Volos-Juveline Prison of Volos
Grecia - 33ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
Grecia - 3d Primary School of Agios Nikolaos Creta
Grecia - 3o GYMNASIO SALAMINAS
Grecia - 3o Γενικό Λύκειο Άργους
Grecia - 3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
Grecia - 3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Grecia - 3o Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
Grecia - 3rd Elementary School of Rethymno
Grecia - 3rd High School of Argos
Grecia - 3rd High School of Tripoli
Grecia - 3rd Junior High School of THERMI
Grecia - 3rd Junior High School of Glyfada
Grecia - 3rd Junior High School of Ilion
Grecia - 3rd Junior High School of Kavala
Grecia - 3rd Junior High School of Komotini
Grecia - 3rd Junior High School of Paleo Faliro
Grecia - 3rd junior High School Rethymnou
Grecia - 3rd Primary School of Agios Nikolaos
Grecia - 3rd Primary School of Pefki
Grecia - 3rd Senior High School of Argos
Grecia - 3rd Senior High School of Heraklion
Grecia - 3rd Senior High School of Serres
Grecia - 3st Primary School of Efkarpia
Grecia - 3th Primary School of Efkarpia
Grecia - 3ο 12/θ Δ. Σχ. Ρεθύμνου
Grecia - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Αμπελοκήπων Θεσσαλονίκης
Grecia - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
Grecia - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Καστοριάς "Ο Γερμανός Καρα "
Grecia - 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
Grecia - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας/ 3rd Junior High School of Nea Philadelphia
Grecia - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Σερρών
Grecia - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Τρίπολης
Grecia - 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
Grecia - 3ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
Grecia - 3ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Grecia - 3ο Πειραματικό Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λαυρίου
Grecia - 49o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Grecia - 49th Senior High School of Athens
Grecia - 4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Grecia - 4st Primary School of Efkarpia
Grecia - 4th Elementary School of Kavala
Grecia - 4th Junior High School of Petropoli
Grecia - 4th primary school Efkarpias
Grecia - 4th Primary School of Efkarpia
Grecia - 4th Primary School of Nea Moudania
Grecia - 4th Senior High School of Stavroupoli
Grecia - 4ο ΓΕΛ Κορυδαλλού
Grecia - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
Grecia - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Βόλου
Grecia - 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Grecia - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Λαμίας
Grecia - 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Grecia - 4ο Δημ.Σχ. Αγίας Παρασκευής
Grecia - 4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολίχνης
Grecia - 4ο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαστούνης Ηλείας
Grecia - 52nd Primary School of Heraklion
Grecia - 52ο Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
Grecia - 52ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
Grecia - 54ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πατρών
Grecia - 5o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
Grecia - 5th Junior High School of Nea Smyrni
Grecia - 5th Primary School of Nea Smyrni Athens
Grecia - 5th primary school of polichni
Grecia - 5ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καρδίτσας
Grecia - 6/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανόπουλου
Grecia - 6o Γυμνάσιο Καλαμαριάς
Grecia - 6th High School of Xanthi
Grecia - 6th Junior High School of Ilio
Grecia - 6th Junior High School of Ilion
Grecia - 6th Junior High School of Xanthi
Grecia - 6th Primary School of Nikaia
Grecia - 6ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
Grecia - 70th Primary School of Athens
Grecia - 72ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
Grecia - 7th High school of Heraklio
Grecia - 7th High School of Peristeri
Grecia - 7TH INTERNATIONAL MATHEMATICAL WEEK 2015-Junior & Senior High Schools
Grecia - 7th Junior High School of Korydallos
Grecia - 7th Lyceum of Ioannina
Grecia - 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Τρικάλων
Grecia - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Λάρισας
Grecia - 7ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
Grecia - 7ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Grecia - 8/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Grecia - 8o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας
Grecia - 8th Elementary School of Orestiada
Grecia - 8th High School of Lamia
Grecia - 8th Nursery School of Corinth
Grecia - 8th Primary School of Drama
Grecia - 8th Primary School of Orestiada
Grecia - 9 gymnasio nikaias
Grecia - Allday Nursery School of Pythagoreio
Grecia - American Farm School
Grecia - Amerikaniki Georgiki Sxoli Thessalonikis
Grecia - Anatolia College
Grecia - Apostolos Pavlos
Grecia - Art School of Gerakas
Grecia - Athens Science Festival
Grecia - Bougas School High School of Kalamata
Grecia - Costeas Geitonas School
Grecia - DES - Interactive European Primary School
Grecia - Dimitiko Scholeio Mesarias-Vothona
Grecia - Ecclesiastic High School of Neapoli
Grecia - EKFE ARGOLIDAS
Grecia - EKFE Evias
Grecia - EKFE Patras
Grecia - EKFE Serron
Grecia - Ekpaideutiria Apostolos Pavlos
Grecia - EKPEDEFTIRIA "O APOSTOLOS PAVLOS"
Grecia - ELLINOGERMANIKI AGOGI HIGH SCHOOL
Grecia - Eretria Junior High School
Grecia - Experimental High School Evangeliki of Smyrna
Grecia - Experimental Junior High School of Iraklio
Grecia - Experimental School of the University of Athens - PSPA
Grecia - GE.L. Ermionis
Grecia - GENERAL LYCEUM OF LAVRIO
Grecia - General Lyceum of Makri Gialos
Grecia - geniko lykeio Krousona
Grecia - Georgiou Zoi School
Grecia - Giannopoulos School
Grecia - Gymnasio Doxatou
Grecia - Gymnasio Kato Tithoreas
Grecia - Gymnasio Ydras
Grecia - Gymnasium of Neo Gynaikokastro Kilkis - Γυμνάσιο Νέου Γυναικόκαστρου Κιλκίς
Grecia - Hellenic Mathematical Association- 7th International Mathematical Week (primary schools)
Grecia - High school of Alonissos
Grecia - High school of American Farm School Thessaloniki
Grecia - High School of Asopia
Grecia - High School of Hydra
Grecia - high school of kompoti
Grecia - High school of Koxare
Grecia - High School of Styra
Grecia - Homo educandus
Grecia - Homo educandus - Agogi
Grecia - Intercultural Jr High School of Evosmow
Grecia - Iolkos High School
Grecia - Jeanne d' Arc Greek-French
Grecia - Junior and Senior High School of Trikeri
Grecia - Junior High School of Alonissos
Grecia - Junior High School of Episkopi Heraklion
Grecia - Junior High School of Episkopi Iraklio
Grecia - Junior High School of Gazi
Grecia - Junior High School of Geraki, Lakonia
Grecia - Junior High School of Koutsoura
Grecia - Junior High School of Kremasti
Grecia - Junior High School of Krieza
Grecia - Junior High School of Mochos
Grecia - Junior High School of Neo Gynaikokastro
Grecia - Junior High School of Perdika
Grecia - Junior high school of Platanias
Grecia - Junior High School of Rentina
Grecia - Junior High School of Sminthi
Grecia - Junior High School of Soufli
Grecia - Junior High School of Tyros
Grecia - Junior High School of Vlachioti
Grecia - Kindergarten of Lygia
Grecia - Krousonas High School
Grecia - Mesaria Elementary School
Grecia - Minority Gymnasium-Lyceum of Komotini
Grecia - Model Experimental School Evangeliki of Smyrna (Lykeio)
Grecia - MODEL SCHOOL EVANGELIKI OF EVANGELIKI SMIRNIS
Grecia - Modern Experimental High School of Aghioi Anargyroi
Grecia - music school of komotini
Grecia - MUSIC SCHOOL OF RETHYMNO
Grecia - Nighshift Senion High School of Chalkida
Grecia - Nikiforeio 1o Gymnasio Kalymnou
Grecia - Nikiforeio 1st Junior High School of Kalymnos
Grecia - Praxis & Praxis Peiraika Primary School
Grecia - Primary School Lower Camel of Serres
Grecia - Primary School of Astros
Grecia - Primary school of Elounda-Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ελούντας
Grecia - Primary School of Episkopi Gonia
Grecia - Primary School of Kato Scholari
Grecia - Primary School of lardos, Rhodes, Greece
Grecia - Primary School of Leonidio
Grecia - Primary School of Paleokastro
Grecia - Primary School of Pastida
Grecia - Primary School of Voroi
Grecia - Primary School Portaria Chalkidiki
Grecia - Primary Scool of Highland Zone
Grecia - Private Institutions I. TSIAMOULIS
Grecia - Private School G. Zois
Grecia - Profitis Elias Primary School
Grecia - SCHOOL OF EUROPEAN EDUCATION HERKLION
Grecia - Second Junior High School of Didymoticho
Grecia - Secondary School of Paranesti
Grecia - Senior High School of Afantou
Grecia - Senior High School of Agia Triada
Grecia - Senior High School of Arkalochori
Grecia - Senior High School of Efkarpia
Grecia - Senior High School of Efkarpia
Grecia - Senior High School of Gouves
Grecia - Senior High School of Kalavryta "Efsevios Kipourgos"
Grecia - Senior High School of Konistra
Grecia - Senior High School of Makry Gialos
Grecia - Senior High School of Tzermiades
Grecia - Senios High School of Castelli
Grecia - Senios High School of Kato Nevrokopi
Grecia - Special Junior High School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND - ATHENS
Grecia - Special Vocational Schol of Kilkis
Grecia - St Catherine's British School
Grecia - St Joseph Greek-French High School - Athens
Grecia - St. Catherines British School
Grecia - Tragaia Senior High School
Grecia - University of Athens
Grecia - University of Piraeus
Grecia - Vocatiohnal Senior High School of Galata
Grecia - Vocational High School of Schimatari
Grecia - Vocational Senior High School of Vrontados
Grecia - Zanneio Experimental Middle School
Grecia - Zois' Private Schools
Grecia - ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ - PIERCE
Grecia - ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Grecia - ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Grecia - Γ. Λύκειο Νέας Κυδωνίας
Grecia - ΓΕ.Λ. ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
Grecia - ΓΕΛ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
Grecia - ΓΕΛ Αυλωναρίου
Grecia - ΓΕΛ ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
Grecia - ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ
Grecia - ΓΕΛ ΡΙΖΑΡΕΙΟΥ
Grecia - ΓΕΛ Σκύδρας
Grecia - ΓΕΛ Σουφλίου
Grecia - ΓΕΛ ΤΖΕΡΜΙΑΔΩΝ
Grecia - ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
Grecia - Γενικό Λύκειο Ζευγολατιού Κορινθίας
Grecia - Γενικό Λύκειο Κρουσώνα
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Μοχού
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο - ΛΤ Χάλκης
Grecia - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Αλοννήσου
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Βλαχιώτη Λακωνίας
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Βραχναιϊκων Αχαϊας
Grecia - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΗΣ
Grecia - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΣΑΠΩΝ
Grecia - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Κεφάλου
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Κοξαρές
Grecia - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Grecia - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΤ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
Grecia - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΤ ΚΟΥΦΟΝΗΣΙΩΝ
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Μαυροχωρίου Καστοριάς
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Μεγαλόπολης
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Παραβόλας
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Παραλίας Τυρού
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο Πύλου
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο- Τ.Λ. Κορθίου
Grecia - Γυμνάσιο-Λ.Τ. Αρμενίου
Grecia - Δ.Σ Προφήτη Ηλία
Grecia - Δημ.Σχ. Επισκοπής Γωνιάς Θήρας
Grecia - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καρδιτσομαγούλας Καρδίτσας
Grecia - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ- ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
Grecia - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρδου
Grecia - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
Grecia - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερίφου
Grecia - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
Grecia - Ειδικό ΓΕΛ Αθηνών
Grecia - Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών (κινητικά ανάπηροι μαθητές)
Grecia - Ειδικό Νηπιαγωγείο Ιεράπετρας
Grecia - ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΡΗΚΟΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Grecia - Εκπαιδευτήρια Μπουγά
Grecia - ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ (ΕΠΑ.Λ) ΣΥΡΟΥ
Grecia - ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΔΑΝΟΥ
Grecia - Εσπερινό Γενικό Λύκειο Μύρινας Λήμνου
Grecia - ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Grecia - ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Grecia - Ηιgh school of Platanias
Grecia - ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
Grecia - Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Αμφίκλειας Φθιώτιδας
Grecia - Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο Γυμνάσιο Αμπελοκήπων (Λ.Τ.)
Grecia - Μειονοτικό Γυμνάσιο Λύκειο Κομοτηνής
Grecia - ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Grecia - ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Grecia - ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ
Grecia - ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΕΙΟΥ
Grecia - Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βίβλου Νάξου
Grecia - ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ
Grecia - Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Grecia - ΠΡΌΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΛ Πανεπιστημίου Μακεδονίας
Grecia - Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ζωσιμαίας Σχολής Ιωαννίνων
Grecia - ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Β' ΒΑΘΜΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Grecia - 14121, Herakleio - 6th Junior High School of Herakleio
Grecia - 18546, Piraeus - 4th Junior High School of Piraeus
Grecia - 57003, Aghios Athanassios, Thessaloniki - 1st High School of Aghios Athanassios
Grecia - 72200, Ierapetra - 2nd High School of Ierapetra
Grecia - Argyroupoli, 16452 - 3rd Junior High School of Glyfada
Grecia - Lefkimmi, Corfu, 49080 - Junior High School of Lefkimmi
Grecia - Malagari, Samos, 83100 - 3rd Kindergarten of Samos
Grecia - Panorama (Thessaloniki) 55236 - Special Junior High School and High School for the Deaf and Hard of Hearing of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Pireas - Protypo High School Ionideios Pireas
Grecia - 13231, Petroupoli - 5th High School of Petroupoli
Grecia - 14451, Metamorphosi Attikis - 1st Junior High School of Metamorphosi
Grecia - 15235, Vrilissia - 1st Junior High School of Vrilissia
Grecia - 15344, Gerakas - Argiri-Laimou Schools
Grecia - 18450, Nikaia - 4th Laboratory Center of Piraeus
Grecia - 20131, Corinth - 3rd Junior High School of Corinth
Grecia - 23100, Sparta - 2nd High School of Sparta
Grecia - 24100, Kalamata - 5th High School of Kalamata
Grecia - 24100, Messinia - Bougas Schools
Grecia - 26223, Patra - 1st Junior High School of Patra
Grecia - 28100, Argostoli, Kephallonia - 3rd Junior High School of Argostoli
Grecia - 28200, Lixouri, Kephallonia - High School of Lixouri
Grecia - 30100, Agrinio - 5th High School of Agrinio
Grecia - 32200, Thebes - ΠΙΝΔΑΡΕΙΟ 2 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Grecia - 34100, Chalkida - 1st Junior High School of Chalkida
Grecia - 35100, Lamia - Private Kindergarten "E Yelasti Fraoula (smiling strawberry)"
Grecia - 42131, Trikala - 7th Junior High School of Trikala
Grecia - 46100, Igoumenitsa - 3rd Junior High School of Igoumenitsa (Snac)
Grecia - 51100, Grevena - 1st Junior High School of Grevena
Grecia - 55102, Pylaea, Thessaloniki - Junior High School Kalamari
Grecia - 55131, Kalamaria, Thessaloniki - 2nd Junior High School of Kalamaria
Grecia - 55536, Pylaea, Thessaloniki - Protypa Schools of Thessaloniki
Grecia - 56224, Eleftherio-Kordelio - 1st High School Eleftheriou-Kordeliou
Grecia - 56224, Evosmos - 5th Junior High School of Evosmos
Grecia - 57001 Thermi, Thessaloniki - Hellenic College of Thessaloniki
Grecia - 59132, Veria - 3rd Junior High School of Veria
Grecia - 60100, Katerini, Pieria - Platon Schools
Grecia - 68200, Orestiada - 3rd Junior High School of Orestiada
Grecia - 69100, Komotini - 2nd Vocational High School of Komotini
Grecia - 70013, Herakleio - High School of Aghios Myronas
Grecia - 70100, Herakleio - Archanes High School
Grecia - 71305, Herakleio - 4th High School of Herakleio
Grecia - 73007, Chania - Junior High School of Vryses
Grecia - 81100, Mytilene - 5th Junior High School of Mytilene
Grecia - 81132, Mytilene Lesvou - Special Primary School of Mytilene
Grecia - 83200, Carlovasi Samou - Junior High School of Carlovasi
Grecia - Acharnes - 9th Junior High School of Acharnes
Grecia - Acharnes, 13675 - 4th High School of Acharnes
Grecia - Aegaleo 12241 - Unified Special Vocational Junior High School and High School of Aegaleo
Grecia - Aetoloakarnania 30500 - Primary School of Kalyvia Aetoloakarnanias
Grecia - Aghia Triada, 21055, Argolida - High School of Aghia Triada
Grecia - Aghios Ioannis Rentis 18233 - High School of Agios Ioannis Rentis
Grecia - Agia Moni Trikala 42100 - 6th High School of Trikala
Grecia - Agia Paraskevi, Athens - 4th Primary School of Agia Paraskevi
Grecia - Agia Varvara, 12 351 - 2nd Primary School Of Agia Varvara
Grecia - Agioi Anargyroi 13561 - 2nd Primary School of Agioi Anargyroi
Grecia - Agios Dimitrios - 12th Primary School of Agios Dimitrios
Grecia - Agios Myronas, Heraklion, Crete, 70013 - Junior High School of Agios Myronas
Grecia - Agios Nikolaos, Crete - 2nd Junior High School of Agios Nikolaos
Grecia - Agrinio - Αγρίνιο 11ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο
Grecia - Agrinio 30100 - 16th Primary School of Agrinio
Grecia - Agrinio, 30132 - 17th Primary School of Agrinio
Grecia - Aiginio - Vocational High School (EPAL) of Aiginio (KROS)
Grecia - Aigio - 1st Lyceum of Aigio
Grecia - Alexandreia 59300 - 1st Primary School of Alexandreia
Grecia - Alexandroupoli - 1ο ΕΚ Αλεξανδρούπολης
Grecia - Alexandroupolis - 3rd Junior High School of Alexandroupolis
Grecia - Alykes, 38334, Magnisia - 27th Primary School of Volos
Grecia - Amaliada - 1st Senior High School of Amaliada
Grecia - Amaliada - 2nd High School of Amaliada
Grecia - Amaliada - 2nd Vocational Lyceum of Amaliada
Grecia - Ampelokipoi (Athens), 11521 - 2nd Experimental Junior High Schoool of Athens
Grecia - Ampelonas - 3rd Primary School of Ampelona
Grecia - AMYNTAIO - Junior Hig School of Amyntaio
Grecia - Andritsena, 27061, Helia - Junior High School of Andritsena
Grecia - Aneza, ARTA - High School of Anezas
Grecia - Ano kalentini , Arta - GYMNASIO ANO KALENTINIS
Grecia - Anthoupoli Ioannina - 24th Primary School of Ioannina - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Apokoronas (Chania), 73008 - High School of Vamos
Grecia - Aravissos, Pella, 58100 - Primary School of Aravissos
Grecia - Archangelos Prevezas - Junior High School of Zalongos
Grecia - Arethousa - Primary School of Arethousa
Grecia - Argiroupoli, Attica, 16452 - 1st Primary School of Argiroupoli
Grecia - Argolida - EKFE ARGOLIDAS
Grecia - Argos - 1st Senior High School of Argos
Grecia - Argostoli - 2nd High School of Argostoli (Snac)
Grecia - Argostoli Kefalonia - 1st Primary School of Argostoli, Kefalonia island, Greece
Grecia - Armenio, Larissa - Highschool of Armenio
Grecia - Arta - 1st Junior High School of Arta
Grecia - ARTA - 1st Vocational School of Arta
Grecia - Artemida, East Attica - 6th Primary School of Artemis
Grecia - Artemis - 1st Junior High School of Artemis
Grecia - Artemis, Attica, 19016 - 1st Primary School of Artemida
Grecia - Athens - Special Needs Primary School of Peristeri
Grecia - Athens - 11th Primary school of Chalandri
Grecia - Athens - 26th Primary School of Acharnes
Grecia - Athens - 29th Primary School of Acharnes
Grecia - Athens - 2nd Junior High School of Ymittos
Grecia - Athens - 2nd Model General Lyceum of Athens
Grecia - Athens - 2nd Primary School of Paiania
Grecia - Athens - 2nd Senior High School of Moschato
Grecia - Athens - 2ο ΓΕΛ Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας
Grecia - Athens - 3rd Junior High School of Nea Filadelfeia
Grecia - Athens - 6th Primary School of Nea Philadelphia, Greece
Grecia - Athens - Anavryta Experimental Senior High School
Grecia - Athens - Experimental Intercultural Junior High School of Athens
Grecia - Athens - High school of Nea Chalkidona
Grecia - Athens - Hill Memorial School - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Athens 10557 - Model High School of Athens "Gennadeio"
Grecia - Athens 115 21 - DEMO school_iep_02
Grecia - Athens, 10558 - 1st Experimental Junior High School of Athens
Grecia - Athens, Agia Paraskevi - 3rd Primary School of Agia Paraskevi
Grecia - Athens, Artemis - 2nd Primary School of Artemis
Grecia - Athens, Glyfada - Yannopoulos High School
Grecia - Athens, Iraklio - 3rd Primary School of Neo Iraklio
Grecia - Athens, Pallini - Ellinogermaniki Agogi
Grecia - Athens, Pallini - Ellinogermaniki Agogi Junior High School
Grecia - Athens, Pallini - Ελληνογερμανική Αγωγή - Ellinogermaniki Agogi
Grecia - Athnes 11521 - Demo school_iep
Grecia - Avlonari - High School of Avlonari (Snac)
Grecia - Avlonari - Senior High School of Avlonari
Grecia - Campus of Patras, 26504 - Experimental High School of University of Patras
Grecia - Chalandri - 10th Primary School of Chalandri, Athens, Greece
Grecia - Chalandri, 15238 - 8th Junior High School of Chalandri, Athens
Grecia - Chalkida - 1st Junior High School of Chalkida
Grecia - Chalkida - Γυμνάσιο Κανήθου - Χαλκίδα
Grecia - Chalkida, 34100 - 2nd Junior High School of Chalkida
Grecia - Chalkida, 34100, Evia - High School Kanithou
Grecia - Chalkidiki 63071 - 1st Kindergarten of Ormylia
Grecia - Chalkidiki, 632 00 - Primary School of Olynthos
Grecia - Chania - 8th Primary School of Chania - IDiverSE
Grecia - Chania - Primary School of Tavronitis
Grecia - Chania - Theodoropoulos School - Primary
Grecia - Chania 73134 - Music School of Therisso
Grecia - Chios - Chios 1st Senior High-school
Grecia - Chios - Chios 3rd Senior High-School
Grecia - Chios - Junior High School of Kampos
Grecia - Chloi (Kastoria), 52100 - Vocational High School of Kastoria
Grecia - Corfu - 1st High School of Corfu
Grecia - Corfu - 6th Junior High School of Corfu
Grecia - Corfu, 49100 - 1st Junior High School of Corfu
Grecia - Corinth - 1st Junior High School of Corinth (KROS)
Grecia - Corinth - Primery school of Athikia Korinthias
Grecia - Desfina 33200 - Primary School of Desfina
Grecia - DESKATI - 1st Vocational School of Deskati
Grecia - Distomo - Lyceum of Distomo Viotias
Grecia - Drama - 1st EK of Drama
Grecia - Drama - 1st Laboratory Center of Drama
Grecia - Edessa - 2nd Senior High School of Edessa
Grecia - Edessa, Pella, 58200 - 9th Primary School of Edessa
Grecia - Elefsina - 3rd Junior High School of Elefsina
Grecia - Elliniko - 1st Vocational High School of Elliniko
Grecia - Elliniko - 5th Kindergarten of Elliniko
Grecia - Enoria of Anastasi, Kalymnos, 85200 - 2nd daily High School of Kalymnos
Grecia - Eratini - Junior High School of Eratini
Grecia - Eretria, 34008 - 1st Primary School of Eretria
Grecia - Ergohori, Veroia - Public Vocational Training Institute of Veroia (Snac)
Grecia - Erithres - High School of Erithres
Grecia - Estavromenos (Herakleion, Crete), 71503 - Experimental Junior High School of Heraklion (Crete)
Grecia - Evagelistria, Thessaloniki, 54636 - 2nd Primary School of Agios Pavlos
Grecia - Evosmos, 56224 - 16th Primary School of Evosmos
Grecia - Evosmos, Thessaloniki - 17th Nursery School of Evosmos
Grecia - Evros 68003 - ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΥΧΕΡΟΥ
Grecia - Evros 68133 - Kindergarten of Maistros Alexandroupolis
Grecia - Filippiada - 1st Junior High School of Filippiada
Grecia - Filippiada - 2nd High School of Filippiada
Grecia - Fiolitis, Machairado, Zakynthos - 2nd Primary School of Riza (Snac)
Grecia - Florina - Primary School of Filotas
Grecia - Florina 56226 - Junior High School of Laimos Prespon
Grecia - Fourfouras - Fourfouras Primary School
Grecia - Fres Apokoronou, Chania, Crete, 73007 - Public Primary School of Fre
Grecia - Galatsi - 12th Primary School of Galatsi
Grecia - Gavdos - Gavdos Primary School
Grecia - Gerakas, Attiki, 15344 - 2nd Gerakas Senior High School
Grecia - GERAKI - Poulimenakeion Junior High School of Geraki
Grecia - Geraki , Lakonia - Junior Hish School of Geraki
Grecia - Giannitsa, 58100 - Special Kindergarten of Giannitsa
Grecia - Giannitsochori, Ilia, 27054 - Primary School of Giannitsochori
Grecia - Glyfada, 16675 - 8th Junior High School of Glyfada
Grecia - Gonnoi - Junior High School of Gonnoi
Grecia - Gonnoi - Primary School of Gonnoi
Grecia - Gonnoi - Senior High School of Gonnoi
Grecia - GRAVIA - Gravia's Junior High School
Grecia - GRAVIA - Gravia's Senior High School
Grecia - Grevena - 2nd primary school of Grevena Greece
Grecia - Haikali - Kindergarten of Haikali
Grecia - Herakleio 71307 - 6o EPA.L Irakliou - 6th Vocational High School of Herakleio
Grecia - Heraklion - 5th Primary School of Nea Alikarnassos
Grecia - Heraklion - Experimental Senior High-School of Heraklion
Grecia - Heraklion, 71307 - 5th High School of Heraklion
Grecia - Heraklion, Attica, 14121 - 2nd Primary School of Heraklion Attica
Grecia - Heraklion, Crete, 71410 - 52nd Primary School of Heraklion (Crete)
Grecia - Hydra, 18040 - Junior High School of Hydra
Grecia - Ichalia - Junior High School of Ichalia- Neochori
Grecia - Ierapetra - 2nd Primary School of Ierapetra
Grecia - Ierapetra, Crete, 72200 - Evening Vocational School of Ierapetra
Grecia - Igoumenitsa - 1st Junior High School of Igoumenitsa
Grecia - Igoumenitsa - 1st Primary School of Igoumenitsa
Grecia - Igoumenitsa - 3rd Junior High School of Igoumenitsa
Grecia - Igoumenitsa - 3rd Upper High School of Igoumenitsa
Grecia - Igoumenitsa - High Shcool New Selefkia
Grecia - Igoumenitsa, 46100 - 3rd Primary School of Igoumenitsa
Grecia - Ilia - Primary School of Panopoulo - Ilia
Grecia - Ilioupoli, 16345 - Special Junior High School of Athens
Grecia - Ilioupoli, Athens - 15th Primary School of Ilioupoli
Grecia - Illioupoli, 16345 - Special High School of Athens
Grecia - Ioannina - 2nd Experimental Primary School of Ioannina
Grecia - Ioannina - 7o Nipiagogeio Ioanninon
Grecia - Ioannina - 8th Junior High Schoolof Ioannina
Grecia - Ioannina - Arsakeio Primary School of Ioannina - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Ioannina - Collège Pilote Expérimental de "Zosimaias Scholis" Ioannina
Grecia - Iolkos Volou - Iolkos Junior High School
Grecia - Kalamaria (thessaloniki) 55131 - 2nd High School of Kalamaria
Grecia - Kalamaria, 55131 - 2nd Primary School of Kalamaria
Grecia - Kalamata - 11th Primary School of Kalamata
Grecia - Kalamata - 2nd High School of Kalamata
Grecia - Kalamata - 6th High School of Kalamata
Grecia - Kalamata - 8th Primary School of Kalamata, Messinia
Grecia - Kalamata - Bougas School, Kalamata
Grecia - Kalamata, Messinia, 24100 - 22nd Primary School of Kalamata
Grecia - Kalambaka 42200 - 1st Junior High School of Kalambaka
Grecia - Kallithea - 26th Primary School of Kallithea - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Kalloni, 81107, Lesvos - 1st Vocational High School of Kalloni
Grecia - Kalymnos - 2ο ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
Grecia - Kalymnos - 6th Primary School of Kalymnos
Grecia - Kalymnos, 85200, Dodecanese - 1st Primary School of City of Kalymnos
Grecia - Kalyvia - 2nd Primary School of Kalyvia
Grecia - Karatoula - Karatoula Ilias Junior High School
Grecia - Kardamitsia, 45221, Ioannina - 9ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΙΤΣΙΩΝ (ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ)
Grecia - Karditsa - 1st Laboratory Center of Karditsa (Snac)
Grecia - Karditsa - 5th Junior High School of Karditsa
Grecia - Karditsa - 5th Primary School of Karditsa - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Karditsa - Primary School of Karditsomagoula - Karditsa
Grecia - Karditsa 43100 - 2nd Vocational High School (EPAL) of Karditsa
Grecia - Karlovasi, Samos, 83200 - Primary School of Mesaio Karlovasi
Grecia - Karpathos - 1st & 2nd Pre-Primary School of Karpathos
Grecia - Karpathos - 1st Primary School of Karpathos “Potideon”
Grecia - Karystos - 2nd Primary School of Karystos
Grecia - Kastella (Piraeus) - Ralleio Experimental Primary School
Grecia - Kastella (Piraeus), 18533 - Ralleio Multigrade Experimental Primary School
Grecia - Kastellani, Corfu - Senior High School of Kastellani
Grecia - Kastellorizo - Kastellorizo Primary School
Grecia - Kastoria - 6th Primary School of Kastoria
Grecia - Kastri - Enviromental Education Centre of Kastri
Grecia - Katakolo of Ilia, 27067 - One teacher Kindergarten of Katakolo
Grecia - Katerini - 7th Kindergarten of Katerini
Grecia - Katerini - Platon Schools
Grecia - Katerini - “Platon” Private School
Grecia - Katerini, 60132 - 19th Primary School of Katerini
Grecia - Kato Achaia, 25200 - Vocational High School of Kato Achaia
Grecia - Kavala - 2nd Vocational Senior High School of Kavala
Grecia - Kavala - 4th Primary School of Kavala
Grecia - Kavala, 65403 - 19th Primary School of Kavala
Grecia - Kefalonia - 5th NURSERY SCHOOL OF ARGOSTOLI
Grecia - Kesariani, 16121 - 1st High School of Kesariani
Grecia - Kilkis 61100 - 2nd Primary School of Kilkis
Grecia - Kilkis, 61100 - 3rd Kindergarten of Kilkis
Grecia - Kilkis, 61100 - 4th Kindergarten of Kilkis
Grecia - Kilkis, 61100 - 5th Primary School of Kilkis
Grecia - Kissamos, Crete, 73400 - 1st Extended Primary School of Kissamos
Grecia - Komotini - 3rd Senior High School of Komotini
Grecia - Komotini - 9th Primary School of Komotini - IDiverSE
Grecia - Komotini 69132 - 2nd Minority Primary School of Komotini
Grecia - Korissia - Primary School of Korissia Kea
Grecia - Korydallos - 4th Senior High School of Korydallos
Grecia - Kos 85300 - 1st High School of Kos
Grecia - Kos 85300 - Special Vocational Education and Training Workshop of Kos
Grecia - Kozani - Primary School of Vathylakos
Grecia - Kozani 50100 - Special Vocational Education and Training Workshop of Kozani
Grecia - Kremasti - 2nd Kindergarden of Kremasti - IDiverSE
Grecia - Lagkadas, 57200 - 4th High School of Lagkadas - Thessaloniki (Snac)
Grecia - Lalas, Ilia - Lalas Senior Highshool
Grecia - Lamia - 2nd Primary Schood of Lamia - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Lamia - 3o Gymnasio Lamias
Grecia - Lamia - 4th Junior High School of Lamia
Grecia - Larisa - 10th High School of Larisa
Grecia - Larisa-Platykabos - Platykabos Junior High School
Grecia - Larissa - 11th Senior High School of Larissa
Grecia - Larissa - 6th General Lyceum of Larissa
Grecia - Larissa - 7th Senior High School of Larissa
Grecia - Larissa - 9th Senior High School of Larissa
Grecia - Larissa - Giannoulis High School
Grecia - Larissa, 41110 - 2nd Second Chance High School of Larissa
Grecia - Larissa, 52100 - 6o GENIKO LYKEIO LARISSAS
Grecia - Lassithi - 2nd Primary School of Agios Nikolaos, Lassithi, Crete
Grecia - Laurio, 19500 - Special Primary School of Laurio
Grecia - Lechena, Ilia - Junior High- School of Lechena
Grecia - Lechena, Ilia - Senior High School of Lechena
Grecia - Levidi - Junior High School of Levidi
Grecia - Livadia - 1st Vocational High School of Livadia
Grecia - Livadia, 32131 - 5th Primary School of Livadia
Grecia - Lixouri, Kefallonia - Primari School of Agia Thekli
Grecia - Logas Messinia, 24010 - Junior High School of Loggas Messinia
Grecia - Louros - Upper High School of Louros
Grecia - Loutraki - 1st Professional High School of Loutraki
Grecia - Loutraki - 2nd Primary School of Loutraki
Grecia - Magoula, Eleusis, 19200 - Special Vocational Educational and Training Workshop of Eleusis
Grecia - Magoula, Karditsa - Junior High School of Magoula, Karditsa
Grecia - Magoula, Kato Kastritsi, Patras 26504 - Experimental Junior High School of University of Patras
Grecia - Makriyialos, 60066, Pieria - Junior High School Makriyialou Pierias
Grecia - Mandaki 853 03 - High School of Nisyros (Snac)
Grecia - Mandra - 2nd Primary School of Mandra (Snac)
Grecia - Markopoulo - 1st Junior High School of Markopoulo
Grecia - Markopoulo 19003 - 3rd Primary School of Markopoulo
Grecia - Marousi - 5th Junior Hgh School of Marousi (KROS)
Grecia - Megalopoli - Junior High School of Megalopoli, Arcadia
Grecia - Melissia - 1st Kindergarten of Melissia
Grecia - Melissia, Attiki, 15127 - High School of Melissia Attiki
Grecia - Messini 24200 - 3rd Primary School of Messini
Grecia - Methoni 240 06 - Junior High School of Methoni
Grecia - Methoni, Messinia, 24006 - Primary School of Methoni "Georgakopouleio"
Grecia - Milees, Kala Nera, Magnisia, 37010 - 2nd Primary School of Milees Kala Nera
Grecia - Moires, Heraklion, Crete, 70400 - 1st Primary School of Moires
Grecia - Monemvassia - Senior High School of Monemvassia
Grecia - Moschato 18344 - 1st Junior High School of Moschato
Grecia - Moudros, Lemnos - Junior High School of Moudros "Argyrios Moschidis"
Grecia - Mytilene - Model Experimental Senior High School of Mytilene- University of the Aegean
Grecia - Mytilene, Lesvos - 1st Junior High School of Mytilene
Grecia - Mytilini, Lesvos, 81100 - 1st Vocational School of Mytilini
Grecia - N. Malgara, 57300 - 2nd Kindergarten of Nea Malgara
Grecia - N. Moudania, Chalkidiki, 63200 - 2nd Primary School of N. Moudania Chalkidiki
Grecia - Nafpaktos - Panou Schools (Snac)
Grecia - Nafplio - 1st High School of Nafplio - EKFE Argolidas (Snac)
Grecia - Nafplio, 21100 - 4th Primary School of Nafplio
Grecia - Naoussa, Hmathia, 59200 - 6th Primary School Naoussa of Hmathia
Grecia - Naxos, 84300 - 2nd Junior High School of Naxos
Grecia - Nea Anchialos, 37400 - Extended 2nd Primary School of N. Anchialos "Varnaleio"
Grecia - Nea Artaki - High School of Nea Artaki (Snac)
Grecia - Nea Chalkidona, Athens - Junior High School of Nea Chalkidona
Grecia - Nea Karya - Primary School of Nea Karya
Grecia - Nea Palatia, Oropos, 19015 - 1st Primary School of Skala Oropos & Nea Palatia
Grecia - Nea Philadelpheia 14342 - 3rd Junior High School of Nea Philadelpheia
Grecia - Nea Smyrni - 2nd Senior High School of Nea Smyrni
Grecia - Nea Smyrni, 17123 - Protypo High School Evaggeliki Sholi Smyrni
Grecia - Nenita Chios - Primary School of Nenita - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Neo Psychiko, 15452 - Varvakeio Protypo Junior High School
Grecia - Niata, Lakonia, 23060 - Primary School of Niata Ag. Dimitriou Lakonia
Grecia - Nikiforos, Drama - Junior High School of Nikiforos
Grecia - Oichalia - Junior High School of Oichalia
Grecia - Oinofyta, 32011 - Primary School of Oinofyta
Grecia - Olympic Village, 13677 - 26th and 29th Primary School of Acharnes
Grecia - Olympic Village, 13677 - 29th Primary School of Acharnes
Grecia - Oraioi, Euboea, 34012 - Primary School of Oraioi
Grecia - Oraiokastro - 1st Junior High School of Oraiokastro
Grecia - Oraiokastro, 57013 - 1st Primary School of Oraiokastro
Grecia - Oreokastro, Thessaloniki, 57013 - 2nd Primary School of Oreokastro
Grecia - Ormylia, Chalkidiki, 63071 - 2nd Kindergarten of Ormylia
Grecia - Palaikastro, Sitia, Crete, 72300 - Primary School of Palaikastro
Grecia - Palaio Faliro, 17562 - 2nd Primary School of Palaio Faliro
Grecia - Palaiokastro 57013 - 1st Primary School of Palaiokastro
Grecia - Pallini, 15351 - Ellinogermaniki Agogi High School
Grecia - Panorama Thessaloniki - 1st Junior High School of Panorama Thessaloniki
Grecia - Papadianika, Lakonia, 23052 - Six-teacher Primary School of Papadianika Monemvasia
Grecia - Papagou (Athens) 15669 - 1st High School of Papagos
Grecia - Paralia of Verga, 24100 - Kindergarten Paralia of Verga
Grecia - Parapotamos, 46100 - Kindergarten Parapotamos -Thesprotia
Grecia - Parga - Junior High School of Parga
Grecia - Patra - 13o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Grecia - Patra - 1st High School of Patra (Snac)
Grecia - Patra - Experimental Junior High School of the University of Patras
Grecia - Patra - Experimental Senior High School of University of Patras
Grecia - Patra, 26443 - 50th Primary School of Patras
Grecia - Patras - 49th Elementary School of Patras
Grecia - Patras - Experimental Junior High School of Patras
Grecia - Patras - Experimental Primary School of University of Patras - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Patras - lyceum of RION
Grecia - Patras - Model Experimental High School of University of Patras
Grecia - Patras - Music School of Patras
Grecia - Patras, 26442 - 49th Primary School of Patras
Grecia - Peania - 2nd Kindergarten of Paiania
Grecia - Pefki - Special Primary School of Lykovrisi - Pefki - Playing with Protons
Grecia - Pella - ISE School
Grecia - Pelopion - Pelopion Senior Highschool
Grecia - Pentalofos, 54500 - 1st Kindergarten of Pentalofos
Grecia - Perama - 2nd Junior High School of Perama
Grecia - Peristeri 12132 - 12th Primary School of Peristeri
Grecia - Peristeri, 12133 - Kallitechniko Junior High School of Peristeri
Grecia - Peristeri, Athens - 2nd Evening Shift Vocational High School of Peristeri
Grecia - Petroupoli, 13231 - 4th Junior High School of Petroupolis
Grecia - Piraeas 18539 - 54th Primary School of Piraeus
Grecia - Piraeus - 2nd Primary School of Piraeus - Uruguay
Grecia - Piraeus - 32nd Primary School of Piraeus
Grecia - Piraeus, 18533 - 9th Vocational High School of Piraeus-Maritime direction
Grecia - Piraeus, 18546 - 6th Kindergarten of Piraeus
Grecia - Pireas - 32nd Primary School of Pireas
Grecia - Plagiari, Thessaloniki, 57500 - 2nd Primary School of Plagiari (Thessaloniki)
Grecia - Plakia Agiou Vasiliou, Rethimno, Crete, 74060 - 1st Primary School of Plakias
Grecia - Platanias, Chania - Platanias Junior High-School
Grecia - Polichni Thessalonikis, 56429 - 4th Primary School of Polichni
Grecia - Polichni, Thessaloniki, 56532 - 4th Junior High School Polichnis Thessaloniki
Grecia - Polykastro - Elaeon Sagmatopoulou
Grecia - Portaria Magnisias - 1st Primary School of Portaria N.Tsopotos
Grecia - Portaria, 37011 - 1st Primary School of Portaria "N. Tsopotos"
Grecia - Portaria, Magnisia - 1st Nursery School of Portaria
Grecia - Preveza - 1st Senior High School of Preveza
Grecia - PREVEZA - Senior High School of Deskeio
Grecia - PREVEZA - Vocational School of Kanalaki
Grecia - Proastio, Karditsa - Senior High Shool of Proastio
Grecia - Prokopi, Euboea, 34004 - Daily Junior High School of Prokopi
Grecia - Psychico 15452 - Arsakeia Primary Schools of Psychico
Grecia - Psychiko 15452 - 1st Arsakeio High School of Psychiko
Grecia - Psyxiko - Α΄ Αρσάκειο Γενικό Λύκειο Ψυχικού
Grecia - Pylea (Thessaloniki) 55534 - 2nd High School of Pylea
Grecia - Pyrgos - 7th Primary School of Pyrgos Ilias
Grecia - Pyri (Thiva) 32200 - 4th Primary School of Thiva
Grecia - Rafina 190 09 - 3rd Laboratory Center of East Attika (Rafina)
Grecia - Rafina, 19009 - 1st Junior High School of Rafina
Grecia - Rafina, Atiika - 1st Primary School of Rafina
Grecia - Rethymno, 74100 - 9th Primary School of Rethymnon
Grecia - Rethymno, Crete - 9th Primary School of Rethymnon
Grecia - Rhodes - 2nd Model Epxerimental Primary School of Rhodes
Grecia - Rhodes - Primary School of Lardos
Grecia - Rhodes 85100 - 5th Primary School of City of Rhodes
Grecia - Rhods - 2nd Model Experimental Primary School of Rhodes
Grecia - Rodochori Naousas - 2-seater Primary School of Rodochori
Grecia - Roitika, Patra, 25002 - Primary School of Roitika Patra
Grecia - Sagiada Filiaton - NIPIAGOGIO SAGIADOS THESPROTIAS
Grecia - Saint Gabriel, Kos, 85300 - 5th Primary School of Kos
Grecia - Salmoni, Ileia - Primary School of Salmoni Ileias
Grecia - Samos - Primary School of Ormos, Karlovasi
Grecia - Samos 83100 - Mavrogeneio Vocational High School (EPAL) of Samos
Grecia - Samos 83100 - Training Workshop (E.K.) of Samos
Grecia - Samos, 83100 - 2nd Primary School of Samos
Grecia - Santorini - Junior High School of Emporio Santorini (Snac)
Grecia - Sapes, Rodopi, 69300 - High School of Intercultural Education Sapes
Grecia - Sapes, Rodopi, 69300 - Junior High School of Intercultural Education Sapes (Snac)
Grecia - Scripero, 49083, Kerkyra - Junior High School & High School of Scripero
Grecia - Seismoplikta (Ioannina), 45332 - 7th Kindergarten of Ioannina
Grecia - Serifos - Primary School of Serifos
Grecia - Servia Kozanis - 2nd Primary School of Servia Kozanis
Grecia - Sidirokastro - 4th Primary School of Sidirokastro
Grecia - Skala, Patmos, 85500 - Genneio Junior High School of Patmos
Grecia - Sparta - 2nd Senior High School of Sparta
Grecia - Sparta - 2nd Senior High-School of Sparta
Grecia - Sparta - Secondary School Science Laboratory Center of Laconia
Grecia - Spata 19004 - 1st Primary School of Spata
Grecia - STADIO ARKADIAS - DIMOTIKO SXOLEIO STADIOU
Grecia - Stavraki (Ioannina), 45500 - Primary School of Stavraki (Ioannina)
Grecia - Stavroupali - 4th Primary School of Polichni
Grecia - Stratia (Kerkyra), 49131 - 7th Junior High School of Corfu
Grecia - Sykies, 56626, Thessaloniki - 1st Junior High School Sykeon "Odysseus Fokas"
Grecia - Sykies, Thessaloniki, 56626 - 1st daily High School of SykiesThessaloniki
Grecia - Tavronitis, Chania, Crete, 73006 - Primary School of Tavronitis (Crete)
Grecia - test - this is the title of the school
Grecia - Thermi 57001 - 4th Primary School of Thermi
Grecia - Thesprotiko Prevezas - Senior High School of Thesprotiko
Grecia - Thessalonik - 6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio - Kordelio Playing with Protons
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 105th Primary School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 107th Primary School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 11th Special Primary of Eastern Thessaloniki
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 12th Allday Primary School of Polichni
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 1st Experimental Primary School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 1st Pre-Primary School of Oraiokastro
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 1st Primary School of Oraiokastro
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 1st Protypo High School of Thessaloniki "Manolis Andronikos"
Grecia - Thessaloniki - 28 GEL THESSALONIKHS
Grecia - Thessaloniki - Arts Senior High-School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Thessaloniki - Model Experimental Senior High School Of University of Macedonia
Grecia - Thessaloniki 54631 - Primary Experimental School of University of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Thessaloniki 54634 - 3rd High School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Thessaloniki 55535 - Arsakeio Primary School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Thessaloniki 56224 - 17ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Grecia - Thessaloniki, 54249 - 3rd Junior High School of Harilaou
Grecia - Thessaloniki, 570 13 - Andreadis Primary School
Grecia - Thiva - 4th Junior High School of Thiva
Grecia - Thouria - Γυμνάσιο Θουρίας Junior High School of Thouria
Grecia - Thouria, Messinia - Senior High School of Thouria
Grecia - Tithorea - Junior High School of Tithorea
Grecia - Trikala - 3rd Junior High School of Trikala
Grecia - Trikala - 7th High School of Trikala
Grecia - Trikala - 7th Junior High school of Trikala
Grecia - Trikala - High School Valtino Trikala
Grecia - Trilofos, Thessaloniki, 57500 - 3rd Kindergarten of Trilofo Thessaloniki
Grecia - Tripoli - 3rd General Lyceum of Tripoli
Grecia - Tripoli - 8th Nursery School of Tripoli
Grecia - Tripolis - 1st Junior High School of Tripoli
Grecia - TSARITSANI - Junior High School 'OIKONOMEIOS SCHOLI' TSARITSANI
Grecia - TSARITSANI - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TSARITSANI "OIKONOMEIOS SCHOLI"
Grecia - Tychero, Evros - High School of Tychero
Grecia - Tyrnavos 40100 - 4th Primary School of Tyrnavos
Grecia - Vamos Apokoronou, 73008, Chania - Junior High School of Vamos "Lambrakeio"
Grecia - Vari Attica - Geitonas School (Snac)
Grecia - Vathi - 1st Vocational High School (EPAL) of Ithaki (Snac)
Grecia - Veria - 5th Senior High School of Veria
Grecia - Villatoria, Kefalonia - Preschool of Agia Thekli
Grecia - Vlachata, Kefalonia, 28100 - Primary School of Vlahata
Grecia - VOLOS - 33 PRIMARY SCHOOL OF VOLOS
Grecia - Volos - 33rd Elementary School of Special Juvenile Detention Center of Volos
Grecia - Volos - 4th High School of Volos
Grecia - Volos - 4th Kindergarten N. Ionia of Volos
Grecia - Volos 38333 - 9th Junior High School of Volos
Grecia - Volos, 37300 - 1st Primary School of Agria Volos
Grecia - Volos, 38333 - 13th Kindergarten of Volos
Grecia - Volos, 38333 - 30th Primary School of Volos
Grecia - Volos, 38333 - 3rd Vocational High School of Volos
Grecia - Vori, Heraklion, Crete, 70200 - Primary School of Vori Heraklion
Grecia - Voukolies, Chania, Crete, 73002 - High School of Voukolies
Grecia - Voutes, Heraklion, Crete, 71500 - 2nd Primary School of Voutes (Heraklion)
Grecia - Vrilissia - 1st Junior High School of Vrilissia
Grecia - Xanthi - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Ξάνθης
Grecia - Xanthi, 67131 - 2nd Primary School of Xanthi
Grecia - Zakynthos - 2o GEL Zakynthou
Grecia - ZAKYNTHOS - 3rd Primary School of Zakynthos
Grecia - Zante - Primary School of Orini Zoni
Grecia - Zaros, Heraklion, Crete, 70002 - Primary School of Zaros
Grecia - Zografos - 4th High School of Zografou
Grecia - Zografos, 15772 - 3rd Extended Primary School of Zografos
Grecia - Zografos, Attica, 15773 - 2nd Primary School of Zografos
Grecia - Zografou - 1st Junior High School of Zografou
Grecia - Αγιάς - Γυμνάσιο Αγιάς
Grecia - Αγίου Δημητρίου - Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ. Αγίου Δημητρίου
Grecia - ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
Grecia - ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ - 2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Grecia - Αγρινίου - Γενικό Λύκειο Παναιτωλίου
Grecia - ΑΘΗΝΑ - 2ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
Grecia - ΑΘΗΝΑ - 40 ΓΕΛ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
Grecia - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ - 14ο Δημοτικό Αθήνας
Grecia - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ - 17o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Grecia - Αθηναίων - 20ο Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
Grecia - Αθηνών - 150o Δημοτικό Αθηνών
Grecia - ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - 4ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
Grecia - ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - 1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
Grecia - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ - 1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
Grecia - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - 2ο ΓΕΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
Grecia - Αλεξανδρούπολη - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Αλεξανδρούπολης
Grecia - ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
Grecia - Αλοννήσου - Γυμνάσιο-Λ.Τ. Αλοννήσου
Grecia - Αμαρουσίου - 2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
Grecia - Αργοστόλι - 2o ΓΕΛ ΑΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ
Grecia - Ασωπία Θηβών - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΑΣΩΠΙΑΣ- GYMNASION ME LYKEIAKES TAXEIS ASOPIAS
Grecia - ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - 35ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Grecia - Βασιλιές, Ηράκλειο Κρήτης - 52ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου
Grecia - Βέροιας - 4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Βέροιας
Grecia - ΒΟΛΒΗΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΕΝΤΙΝΑΣ
Grecia - ΒΟΛΟΥ - 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Grecia - Γάζι, Ν. Ηρακλείου Κρήτης - Γυμνάσιο Γαζίου
Grecia - Γαλατσίου - 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Γαλατσίου
Grecia - Γαλατσίου - 4ο ΓΕΛ Γαλατσίου
Grecia - Γλυφάδα - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Γλυφάδας
Grecia - Γλυφάδας - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Γλυφάδας
Grecia - ΔΑΦΝΗΣ-ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
Grecia - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ - 1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
Grecia - ΔΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΔΙΟΥ
Grecia - Δοξάτου - Γυνάσιο Δοξάτου Δράμας
Grecia - ΕΚΑΛΗ - Β΄ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΓΕΛ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ
Grecia - Ελασσόνας - Γυμνάσιο και Λυκειακές Τάξεις Καλλιθέας Ελασσόνας
Grecia - ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Grecia - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ-ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
Grecia - Επισκοπή, Ηράκλειο - Γυμνάσιο Επισκοπής Ηρακλείου
Grecia - ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Grecia - ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ - 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
Grecia - ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ - 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Grecia - Ήλιδας - 1ο ΓΕΛ Αμαλιάδας
Grecia - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ - ΕΠΑΛ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ Ν.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Grecia - Ηράκλειο Κρήτης - Σχολείο Ευρωπαϊκής Παιδείας Ηρακλείου
Grecia - ΘΑΣΟΥ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ ΘΑΣΟΥ
Grecia - Θέρμης - 4ο ΓΕΛ Σταυρούπολης
Grecia - Θέρμης - Δ. Σχ. Κάτω Σχολαρίου
Grecia - ΘΕΡΜΗΣ - ΕΠΑΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
Grecia - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ - 1/Θ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Grecia - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ - 1rst Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Θεσσαλονίκη - 1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Θεσσαλονίκης / 1st Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
Grecia - Θεσσαλονίκη - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Χαριλάου
Grecia - Θεσσαλονίκη - Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Θεσσαλονίκης
Grecia - Θεσσαλονίκης - 105ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης
Grecia - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - 1o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Grecia - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - 2ο ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Grecia - Ιωάννινα - 1st Experimental Primary School of Ioannina
Grecia - Ιωαννιτών - 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ιωαννίνων
Grecia - Ιωαννιτών - 7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων
Grecia - ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - 2ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
Grecia - ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
Grecia - Καλαμαριάς - 4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλαμαριάς
Grecia - Καλλιθέα - 3rd Vocational High School (Sivitanidios school)
Grecia - Κασσάνδρας - Γυμνάσιο Κασσάνδρας
Grecia - Καστοριάς - 2o Γενικό Λύκειο Καστοριάς
Grecia - Κεφαλονιά - 1o Δημοτικό Αργοστολίου
Grecia - Κεφαλονιά - 2ο Δημοτικό Αργοστολίου
Grecia - Κεφαλονιά - 2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ληξουρίου
Grecia - Κεφαλονιά - 4/θ Ολοήμερο Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περατάτων Κεφαλονιάς
Grecia - Κεφαλονιά - 4ο Δημοτικό Αργοστολίου
Grecia - Κεφαλονιάς - 1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ληξουρίου
Grecia - ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
Grecia - ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑ - Kindergarten Klimatia of Ioannina
Grecia - ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
Grecia - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
Grecia - Κορυδαλλού - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Κορυδαλλού
Grecia - ΚΩΣ ΚΩΣ - ΕΕΕΕΚ ΚΩ
Grecia - Λαρισαίων - 6ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λάρισας
Grecia - Λάρισας - 11ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λάρισας
Grecia - Λάρισας - 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λάρισας
Grecia - ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗΣ - 1o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
Grecia - Λαυρεωτικής - ΓΕΛ Λαυρίου
Grecia - Λέσβου - Καλφαγιάννειο Γυμνάσιο Φίλιας
Grecia - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ - ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
Grecia - ΛΗΜΝΟΥ - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
Grecia - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΠΕΥΚΗΣ - 3o Δημοτικό Πεύκης
Grecia - Λυκόβρυσης-Πεύκης - 2ο Γυμνάσιο Πεύκης
Grecia - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ - 1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Grecia - Μοχός Ηρακλείου Κρήτης - Γυμνάσιο Μοχού
Grecia - Μύκης - Γυμνάσιο Σμίνθης Ξάνθης
Grecia - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ - ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Grecia - Ν. Ηρακλείου Κρήτης - Γυμνάσιο Γέργερης
Grecia - Νάουσα - 2/θ Δημοτικό Ροδοχωρίου Νάουσας
Grecia - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - 3ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
Grecia - Νέα Σμύρνη - 5th Primary School of Nea Smyrni
Grecia - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - 5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
Grecia - Νέας Σμύρνης - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ Νέας Σμύρνης
Grecia - ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - 9o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Grecia - Ξάνθη - 1o Γυμνάσιο Ξάνθης
Grecia - Ορεστιάδας - 2ο ΓΕΛ Ορεστιάδας
Grecia - Παγγαίου - Γυμνάσιο Νικήσιανης
Grecia - Παλλήνης - Εκπαιδευτήρια Κωστέα Γείτονα
Grecia - Παλλήνης - Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο Γέρακα με Λυκειακές τάξεις
Grecia - ΠΑΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - Special Primary School of Salamina
Grecia - Πάτρα - Στρούμπειο 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πάτρας
Grecia - Πατρέων - 1 ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Grecia - Πατρέων - 10/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Βασιλείου
Grecia - ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ - AΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Grecia - ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ - ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Grecia - ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ - ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Grecia - ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - NHΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Grecia - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Grecia - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΥΤΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
Grecia - Πειραιά - Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή Jeanne d'Arc
Grecia - ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - 3ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Μελισσίων
Grecia - Περιστέρι - 11ο Λύκειο Περιστερίου
Grecia - ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - 12ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
Grecia - Περιστερίου - 15ο Γυμνάσιο Περιστερίου
Grecia - Πεύκης - Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή St Joseph
Grecia - ΠΗΝΕΙΟΥ - ΓΕΛ ΓΑΣΤΟΥΝΗΣ
Grecia - Πηνειού - Γυμνάσιο Βαρθολομιού
Grecia - ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ - ΓΕΛ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
Grecia - ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ - Γυμνάσιο Ζαλόγγου
Grecia - Πρεσπών - Γυμνάσιο- Λ.Τ. Λαιμού Πρεσπών (Νομός Φλώρινας)
Grecia - Προφήτης Ηλίας Ηρακλείου - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Προφήτη Ηλία
Grecia - ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 3/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΑΛΜΩΝΗΣ
Grecia - Ρόδου - 2ο ΓΕΛ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Grecia - Σάμου - Γενικό Λύκειο Μαραθοκάμπου
Grecia - Σάμου - Δημοτικό σχολείο Όρμου Καρλοβασίου
Grecia - Σερβίων - Βελβεντού - 2ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερβίων
Grecia - ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Grecia - ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Grecia - Σερρών - Εσπερινό Γυμνάσιο Σερρών με Λυκειακές τάξεις
Grecia - Σερρών - ΤΕΕ Ειδικής Αγωγής Α΄ βθμίδας & Ειδικό ΕΠΑΛ Σερρών
Grecia - Σπάτων - Αρτέμιδος - 3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σπάτων
Grecia - Τρικκαίων - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Τρικάλων
Grecia - ΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΥΔΡΑΣ
Grecia - ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - 1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ν.Χαλκηδόνας
Grecia - Φιλαδέλφειας-Χαλκηδόνας - 2ο Γυμνασιο Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
Grecia - ΦΙΛΙΑΤΩΝ - Νηπιαγωγείο Σαγιάδας
Grecia - ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ
Grecia - Φιλοθέης - Ψυχικού - 3ο Δημοτικό Ν. Ψυχικού
Grecia - Φιλοθέης - Ψυχικού - 4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ν. Ψυχικού
Grecia - ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΓΕΛ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
Grecia - Ωραιοκάστρου - 1ο Νηπιαγωγειο Παλαιοκαστρου
Greenland - Aappilattoq - Primary school, Aappilattoq
Greenland - Ikerasak - Primary school, Ikerasak
Greenland - Innaarsuit - Primary school, Innaarsuit
Greenland - Nuussuaq - Primary school, Nuussuaq
Greenland - Upernavik - City school, Upernavik
Greenland - Uummannaq - City school, Uummannaq
Ungheria - Békéscsaba - Secondary Technical School of Commerce and Catering named after Jozsef Zwack
Ungheria - Budapest - Albert Szent-Gyorgyi Primary and Secondary School
Ungheria - Budapest - Alternative High School of Economics
Ungheria - Budapest - Bárczi Géza Primary School
Ungheria - Budapest - Budapesti Gépészeti Szakképzési Centrum Katona József Szakközépiskolája, Szakiskolája és Felnőttoktatási Gimnáziuma
Ungheria - Budapest - Budapesti Komplex Szakképzési Centrum Schulek Frigyes Két Tanítási nyelvű Építőipari Szakközépiskolája
Ungheria - Budapest - Carl Rogers Person-centered School
Ungheria - Budapest - Kispesti Kós Károly Általános Iskola
Ungheria - Budapest - Lauder Javne Jewish Community School
Ungheria - Budapest - Nagy László Secondary Grammar School
Ungheria - Budapest - Philip Neri Catholic Primary School
Ungheria - Budapest - Saint Gellért Catholic Elementary School and High School
Ungheria - Budapest - St. Philipp of Neri Primary School
Ungheria - Budapest - Szent-Györgyi Albert Ált Isk. és Gimn
Ungheria - Budapest - Weöres Sándor Gimnázium
Ungheria - Budapest - Wesselényi School
Ungheria - Csopak - CSopaki Református Általános Iskola
Ungheria - Csopak - Csopaki Reformatus Elementary School
Ungheria - Csorna - GYSZSZC Hunyadi János Középiskola, Csorna
Ungheria - Csorna - Hunyadi János Technical Grammar School
Ungheria - Debrecen - Brassai Samuel Gimnazium és Muszaki Szakkozepiskola
Ungheria - Debrecen - Szent József Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Kollégium
Ungheria - Debrecen - Tóth Árpád Secondary Grammar School
Ungheria - Demecser - Demecseri Oktatási Centrum Gimnázium
Ungheria - Dunaujvaros - DSZC Lorantffy Zsuzsanna Secondary Technical and Vocational School
Ungheria - Egyhazaskozar - Hegyhati Altalanos Iskola Egyhazaskozar - Bikali Tagintezmenye
Ungheria - Felsőnyék - Felsőnyéki Általános Iskola
Ungheria - Felsőnyék - Iregszemcsei Deák Ferenc Általános Iskola Felsőnyéki Tagiskolája
Ungheria - Gödöllő - Gödöllői Török Ignác Gimnázium
Ungheria - Gyöngyös - Berze High School Gyöngyös
Ungheria - Gyor - Krudy Gyula High and Vocational Schools
Ungheria - Ibrány - Ibrányi Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Kollégium
Ungheria - Jánossomorja - Janossomorja Regional Elementary School
Ungheria - Jászberény - Lehel Vezér Secondary School
Ungheria - Kalocsa - Bajai Szakképzési Centrum Dózsa György Szakközépiskolája, Szakiskolája és Kollégiuma
Ungheria - Kaposvár - Kaposvár SZC Construction, Timber Industry Vocational School
Ungheria - Kaposvár - Kaposvári SZC Építőipari, Faipari Szakképző Iskolája
Ungheria - Kecskemét - Kecskeméti Vásárhelyi Pál Általános Iskola és AMI
Ungheria - Kecskemet - Protestant Grammar School of Kecskemet
Ungheria - Kiszombor - Kiszombori Dozsa Gyorgy Altalanos Iskola
Ungheria - Levelek - Leveleki Gardonyi Geza Altalanos iskola
Ungheria - Levelek - Leveleki Gardonyi Geza Elementary School
Ungheria - Mágocs - Hegyháti Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola
Ungheria - Mágocs - Hegyháti Primary School and Elementary Art School
Ungheria - Megyaszó - Megyaszói Mészáros Lőrinc Körzeti Általános Iskola
Ungheria - Mezőhegyes - Elementary School
Ungheria - Mezőhegyes - Mezőhegyesi József Attila Általános Iskola
Ungheria - Mezőhegyes - Mezőhegyesi József Attila Általános Iskola, Mezőhegyes, Hungary
Ungheria - Miskolc - Diósgyőri Nagy Lajos Király Általános Iskola (Primary School)
Ungheria - Mosonmagyaróvár - Mosonmagyaróvári Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium
Ungheria - Nagyalásony - Kinizsi Pál Ált. Iskola
Ungheria - Nagykálló - Frigyes Korányi Secondary School
Ungheria - Nagykálló - Korányi Frigyes Gimnázium Nagykálló
Ungheria - Nagykanizsa - Batthyány Lajos Secondary School
Ungheria - Nagykanizsa - György Thúry High School
Ungheria - Ózd - Ózsdi SZC Bródy Imre Szakképző Iskolája
Ungheria - Pápa - Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma
Ungheria - Pécs - Apáczai Csere János Általános Iskola, Gimnázium, Kollégium, Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola 1. Sz. Általános Iskolája
Ungheria - Pécs - Lajos Nagy Grammar School of the Cistercian Order
Ungheria - Sajószentpéter - Kossuth Lajos Primary School
Ungheria - Szazhalombatta - Korosi Csoma Sandor Pimary School
Ungheria - Százhalombatta - Százhalombattai Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Általános Iskola
Ungheria - Szeged - High School of Szeged University
Ungheria - Szeged - High School of University of Szeged
Ungheria - Szeged - Secondary School of Szeged University
Ungheria - Székesfehérvár - Cornelius Lanczos Gimnasium
Ungheria - Székesfehérvár - Székesfehérvár SzC Széchenyi István Müszaki Szakközépskolája
Ungheria - Székesfehérvár - Székesfehérvári SzC Széchenyi István Műszaki Szakközépiskolája
Ungheria - Székesfehérvár - Székesfehérvári SzC Széchenyi István Műszaki Szakközépiskolája
Ungheria - Szekszárd - Szekszárdi Garay János Gimnázium
Ungheria - Szekszárd - Szent László Szakképző Iskola
Ungheria - Szentendre - Szentendrei Református Gimnázium
Ungheria - Szentmártonkáta - Arany János Elementary School of Szentmártonkáta (Hungary)
Ungheria - Szilvasvarad - Jokai Mor Primary School of Szilvasvarad
Ungheria - Szolnok - Habarodix Experiments
Ungheria - Szombathely - Gothard Jenő Elementary School
Ungheria - Szombathely - Gothard Jenő Primary School
Ungheria - Szombathely - Herman Otto Secondary Technical School
Ungheria - Szombathely - Kanizsai Dorottya Gimnázium
Ungheria - Tiszasziget - Szent Antal Katolikus Általános Iskola
Ungheria - Törökbálint - Bálint Márton Elementary and Secondary School
Ungheria - Torokbalint - Zimándy Ignác Általános Iskola, Törökbálint, Dózsa György Street
Ungheria - Törökbálint - Zimandy Ignac School
Ungheria - Üllés - Fontos Sándor Általános és Alapfokú Művészetoktatási Intézmény
Ungheria - Úrkút - Hauser Lajos Elementary School
India - N.A.S.Inter College,Meerut
India - Chennai - Space Technology and Education Pvt Ltd
India - Hapur - S.S.K.Inter College
India - Hapur - Sri Shantiswaroop Krishi Inter College
India - Ludhiana - Space Technology and Education Pvt Ltd, Ludhiana
India - Nanded - MGM' Centre for Astronomy & Space Technology , Nanded
India - Nanded - MGM's Centre for Astronomy & Space Technology, Nanded
India - New Delhi - Hillwoods Academy
India - New Delhi - Space Technology and Education Pvt. Ltd.
Indonesia - Yogyakarta - Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Irlanda - Abbey Vocational School, Donegal
Irlanda - Adamstown Community College, Adamstown, Dublin 15
Irlanda - Alexandra College Dublin
Irlanda - Archbishop McHale college, Tuam, Co Galway
Irlanda - Ard Scoil na Trionoide, Athy, Co Kildare
Irlanda - Ard Scoil Ris, Griffith Avenue
Irlanda - Ardee Community School Co Louth
Irlanda - Ardgillan Community School, Castlelands, Balbriggan, Co. Dublin
Irlanda - Ardscoil na Mara
Irlanda - Ardtona House School, Churchtown Road Lower, Churchtown, Dublin 14
Irlanda - Arles National School, Co Laois
Irlanda - Ashbourne Community School, Co Meath
Irlanda - Assumption Secondary School, Walkinstown, Dublin 12
Irlanda - Athy College, Co Kildare
Irlanda - Bailieborough Community School, Cavan
Irlanda - Balbriggan Community College, Drogheda Street, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Balbriggan Community College, Drogheda Street, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Ballinamere NS, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Irlanda - Ballinode community college
Irlanda - Belgrove Senior Boys, Seafield Road WEst, Clontarf, Dublin 3 (Primary)
Irlanda - Belgrove Senior Girls School, Seafield Road, Clontarf, Dublin 3 (Primary)
Irlanda - Belvedere College S.J, Dublin City Centre
Irlanda - Blackwater Community School, Lismore, Co. Waterford
Irlanda - Carndonagh Community School, Donegal
Irlanda - Carrickleck NS, Kingscourt, Co Meath (Primary)
Irlanda - Castle Park School, Castlepark Road, Dalkey, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Castleknock College, Dublin 15
Irlanda - Castlerea Community school, Castlerea, Co Roscommon
Irlanda - CBS Thurles Secondary School
Irlanda - CBS, Mullingar
Irlanda - Charleville NS, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Irlanda - Christian Brothers College Primary School, Monkstown Rd, Dun Laoghaire, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Clondra NS, Co Longford
Irlanda - Clonkeen College, Blackrock, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Coláiste an Phiarsaigh, Gleann Maghair, Co. Chorcaí
Irlanda - Colaiste Bride, Clondalkin, Dublin 22.
Irlanda - Coláiste Choilm, Swords, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Coláiste Cois Life
Irlanda - Colaiste Coislife, Lucan
Irlanda - Colaiste Colmcille, Ballyshannon
Irlanda - Coláiste de hÍde, Bóthar Chaisleáin Thigh Mothain, Tamhlacht, Baile Átha Cliath 24
Irlanda - Coláiste Ghlór na Mara, Fearann an Chaisleáin, Baile Brigín, Co. Átha Cliath
Irlanda - Coláiste Íosagáin, Bóthar Stigh Lorgan, Baile an Bhóthair, Co Átha Cliath
Irlanda - Coláiste na Carriage, An Charraig, Co. Donegal
Irlanda - Coláiste na Coiribe, Bóthar Thuama, Gaillimh
Irlanda - Colaiste na Toirbhirte, Bandon
Irlanda - Coláiste Oiriall, Tir Chianáin, Muineacháin, Co Muineacháin
Irlanda - Colaiste Pobail Acla, Achill Island
Irlanda - Colaiste Pobal Setanta, Phibblestown, Dublin 15
Irlanda - Colaiste Raithin, Bray
Irlanda - Columba College, Killucan, Co Westmeath
Irlanda - Confey College, Leixlip, Co. Kildare
Irlanda - Coolmine Community School, Coolmine, Dublin 15
Irlanda - Creagh College, Creagh Demense, Gorey, Co Wexford
Irlanda - D7 Educate Together, Grangegorman, Dublin 7
Irlanda - Dalkey School Project, Glenageary Lodge, Glenageary, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Davitt College, Castlebar, Co Mayo
Irlanda - De la Salle College, Churchtown, Dublin 14
Irlanda - De La Salle Secondary Boys School, Churchtown, Dublin
Irlanda - Dominican Convent, Griffith Ave, Dublin 9
Irlanda - Donahies Community School, Dublin 13
Irlanda - Drimnagh Castle Primary, Long Mile Road, Dublin 12 (Primary)
Irlanda - Dring N S, Co Longford
Irlanda - Durrow NS, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Irlanda - East Glendalough, Station Road, Wicklow Town
Irlanda - Eureka, Kells
Irlanda - Gael Choláiste Chilldara, Naas, Co Kildare
Irlanda - Gael-Choláiste Chill Dara, Seanbhóthar Luimnigh, Nás na Ríogh, Co Chill Dara
Irlanda - Gaelcholáiste an Phiarsaigh, An Mhainistir, Bóthar na Gráinsí, Ráth Fearnáin, Baile Átha Cliath 14
Irlanda - Gaelcholaiste Reachrann, Dublin
Irlanda - Gairmscoil Mhuire, Athenry
Irlanda - Gallen Community School, Ferbane
Irlanda - Good Counsel College, New Ross
Irlanda - Gormanston College, Co Meath
Irlanda - Gort Community School, Galway
Irlanda - Greenhills College, Greenhills, Dublin 12
Irlanda - Hartstown Community School, Hartstown, Dublin 15
Irlanda - Heronstown NS, Lobinstown, Co Meath (Primary)
Irlanda - Holy Faith, Contarf , Dublin 3
Irlanda - Inver College, Castleblaney Rd, Carrickmacross, Co. Monaghan
Irlanda - Killashee N S, Co Longford
Irlanda - Killeen N.S., Co Longford
Irlanda - Lanesboro Community College, Lanesboro, Co. Longford
Irlanda - Loreto College, Cavan
Irlanda - Loreto College, Swords, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Loreto Community School, Milford, Co Donegal
Irlanda - Loreto Convent, Letterkenny, Co Donegal
Irlanda - Loreto Secondary School Navan, Co Meath
Irlanda - Loreto Secondary School, Balbriggan, Co. Dublin
Irlanda - Loreto Secondary School, Clonmel
Irlanda - Loreto, Fermoy, Co Cork
Irlanda - Loreto, Kilkenny
Irlanda - Loreto, Wexford
Irlanda - Lucan Community College, Lucan. Co Dublin
Irlanda - Luttrellstown Community College, Dublin 15
Irlanda - Malahide Community School, Malahide, co Dublin.
Irlanda - Margaret Aylward Community College, Whitehall, Dublin 9
Irlanda - Meanscoil Mhuire, Longford
Irlanda - Mount Temple Comprehensive School, Malahide Road Dublin.3
Irlanda - Mountrath CS, Dysart High, Mountrath, Co Laois
Irlanda - Moyne Community School, Co Longford
Irlanda - Muckross Park College, Donnybrook, Dublin 4
Irlanda - New Cross College, Finglas, Dublin 11
Irlanda - O'Fiaich College, Dundalk, Co Louth
Irlanda - Oatlands College, Mount Merrion, Dublin 2
Irlanda - Our Lady of the Wayside N.S., Bluebell, Dublin 12 (Primary)
Irlanda - Our Lady's, Greenhills, Drogheda, Co Louth
Irlanda - Patrician Highschool, Carrickmacross
Irlanda - Patrician Secondary School, Newbridge, Co. Kildare
Irlanda - Pobailscoil IosoIde, Kennelsfort Road, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
Irlanda - Pobal Scoil Gaoth Daobhair, Donegal
Irlanda - Pobalscoil Neasain, Baldoyle, Dublin 13
Irlanda - Pope John Paul II National School, Sea Road, Malahide, Co. Dublin (Primary)
Irlanda - Pope John Paul II Primary School
Irlanda - Ratoath College, Ratoath, Co Meath
Irlanda - Ringsend College, Cambridge Road, Dublin 4
Irlanda - Rockford Manor, Blackrock, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Rockwell College, Waterford
Irlanda - S.N. Pheadar agus Phoil, Drumconrath, Navan, Co Meath
Irlanda - Sacred Heart School, Drogheda, Co Louth
Irlanda - Salerno Secondary School, Galway
Irlanda - Salerno Secondary School, Galway
Irlanda - Salesian College, Celbridge
Irlanda - Sancta Maria College, Louisburgh
Irlanda - Santa Sabina, Sutton, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Scoil Bhride, Ballyboy, Co Offaly
Irlanda - Scoil Bhride, Carrick Rd Edenderry, Co Offaly
Irlanda - Scoil Chartaigh Naofa, Rahan, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Irlanda - Scoil Chonglais, Baltinglass, Co Wicklow
Irlanda - Scoil Mhuire Fatima, Co Laois.
Irlanda - Scoil Mhuire, Greenhill Carrick-on-Suir
Irlanda - Scoil Mhuire, Strokestown, Roscommon
Irlanda - Scoil Tighearnach Naofa, Cullohil, Rathdowney, Co Laois
Irlanda - Scoil Ui Mhuire, Dunleer, Co Louth
Irlanda - Sharavogue Junior School, Upper Glenageary Rd, Glenageary, Co Dublin
Irlanda - St Aidan's CBS, Whitehall, Dublin 9
Irlanda - St Benedict's National School, Ongar, Dublin 15
Irlanda - St Colomba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Irlanda - St Columba's College, Stranorlar, Co. Donegal
Irlanda - St Davids, Artane, Dublin 5
Irlanda - St Declans College, Cabra, Dublin 7
Irlanda - St Farnans Post Primary, Prosperous, Naas, Co Kildare
Irlanda - St Fintan's BNS, New Line Road, Mountrath, Co Laois
Irlanda - St Joseph's Boys Secondary School, Fairview, Dublin 3.
Irlanda - St Josephs Secondary School, Stanhope Street, Dublin 7
Irlanda - St Louis Secondary, Monaghan
Irlanda - St Mac Daras CC, Templeogue, Dublin 6W
Irlanda - St Mary's CBS, Portlaoise, Co Laois
Irlanda - St Mary's, Convent Hill, Ballina, Mayo
Irlanda - St Mary's, New Ross, Co Wexford
Irlanda - St Marys Holy Faith Secondary School, Killester, Dublin 5
Irlanda - St Mel's College, Longford
Irlanda - St Michaels, Finglas, Dublin 11
Irlanda - St Muredach's College, Ballina, Co Mayo
Irlanda - St Nicholas Primary School, Longwood Co Meath (Primary)
Irlanda - St Olivers Community School, Drogheda
Irlanda - St Patrick's Classical School, Navan
Irlanda - St Patricks Classical, Navan, Co Meath
Irlanda - St Paul's NS
Irlanda - St Pauls College, Raheny, Dublin 5
Irlanda - St Vincent's Boys Secondary School, Glasnevin, Dublin 9
Irlanda - St Vincents C.B.S., Glasnevin, Dublin 11
Irlanda - St Wolstan's Community School, Celbridge, Co Kildare
Irlanda - St Wolstans Community School, Kildare
Irlanda - St. Aidan's CBS, Collins Avenue, Whitehall
Irlanda - St. Aloysius College, Athlone
Irlanda - St. Attractas, Tubbercurry
Irlanda - St. Bricin's Belturbet Co. Cavan
Irlanda - St. Brigid's BNS, Howth Road, Killester, Dublin 5 (Primary)
Irlanda - St. Brigids N.S., Boardsmill, Trim, Co Meath (Primary)
Irlanda - St. Catherine's Senior School, Ratoath Road, Cabra, Dublin 7
Irlanda - St. Columbanus National School
Irlanda - St. Dominic's Secondary School, Ballyfermot, Dublin 10
Irlanda - St. Flannan's College, Ennis
Irlanda - St. Joseph's College, Lucan, Co Dublin
Irlanda - St. Kevin's Boys National School, Finglas, Dublin 11 (Primary)
Irlanda - St. Kevin's College, Clogher Road, Crumlin, Dublin 12
Irlanda - St. Leo's College, Old Dublin Road, Carlow
Irlanda - St. Mary's College , Dundalk
Irlanda - St. Mary's, Baldoyle, Dublin 13
Irlanda - St. Marys NS, Pollough, Co Offaly
Irlanda - St. Peter and St. Pauls NS, Horseleap, Moate, Co Offaly
Irlanda - St. Peters College, Dunboyne, Co. Meath
Irlanda - St. Stephen's N.S, Johnstown, Navan, Co Meath (Primary)
Irlanda - St.Clare's College, Ballyjames, Cavan
Irlanda - St.Clare's Comprehensive , Leitrim
Irlanda - St.Louis, Dundalk
Irlanda - St.Patrick's College, Cavan
Irlanda - St.Peter’s College, Summerhill, Wexford
Irlanda - St.Vincent's , Dundalk
Irlanda - Sutton Park School, Sutton, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Tallaght Community School, Belgard, Dublin 24
Irlanda - Taney N.S., Sydenham Villas, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Terenure College, Dublin 6W
Irlanda - Tullow Community School, Carlow
Irlanda - Virginia College, Virginia, Cavan
Irlanda - Willow Park Junior School, Rock Road, Booterstown, Co Dublin
Irlanda - Carrick, - Colaiste Na Carraige
Irlanda - WELLINGTON ROAD, - Cork Educate together Secondary School
Irlanda - 1 Belgrove Rd, - Holy Faith Secondary School
Irlanda - Arklow - Gaelcholáiste na Mara
Irlanda - Athoy - Athboy Community School
Irlanda - Ballsbridge - Marian College
Irlanda - Ballsbridge - St Mary's BNS, Haddington Rd., Ballsbridge, Dublin 4
Irlanda - Ballyfermot, Dublin - St Louise’s Ballyfermot
Irlanda - Ballymun - Trinity Comprehensive School
Irlanda - Blackrock - Sian Hill College
Irlanda - Blakestown - Hartstown Community School
Irlanda - Booterstown - Coláiste Eoin
Irlanda - Boyle - St Teresa's NS
Irlanda - Bray - Presentation College Bray
Irlanda - Bridge - Bridgestown
Irlanda - Cabra - Christ The King
Irlanda - Chapelizod - Mount Sackville Secondary School
Irlanda - Clane, - Clongowes Woods College
Irlanda - Clontarf - Scoil Mhuire Marino
Irlanda - Co Clare - St Finnachta's National School
Irlanda - Co Clare - St John Bosco Community College
Irlanda - Co Meath - Headfort National School
Irlanda - Co. Donegal - Carndonagh Community School
Irlanda - Co. Donegal - Loreto Community School
Irlanda - Co. Dublin - Malahide Community School
Irlanda - Co. Kildare - Scoil San Carlo S.N.S.
Irlanda - Co. Meath - Dunboyne Senior Primary School
Irlanda - Co. Roscommon - Abbey Community College
Irlanda - Cooldown Commons, - Scoil Aoife
Irlanda - Donabate - St Patrick's Boys National School
Irlanda - Donnybrook - The Teresian School
Irlanda - Drogeda - Drogheda Institute Of Further Ed
Irlanda - Drogheda - Aston Village Educate Together National School
Irlanda - Drogheda - St. Olivers Community College
Irlanda - Drumcondra - Corpus Christi GNS, Homefarm Rd., Drumcondra, Dublin 9.
Irlanda - Dublin - Ardgillan Community College
Irlanda - Dublin - Ballinteer Educate Together NS
Irlanda - Dublin - Beneavin De La Salle College
Irlanda - Dublin - Bremore Educate Together Secondary School
Irlanda - Dublin - Central Remedial Clinic School
Irlanda - Dublin - Drimnagh Castle CBS
Irlanda - Dublin - Firhouse Community School
Irlanda - Dublin - Hartstown Community School
Irlanda - Dublin - Loreto High School Beaufort
Irlanda - Dublin - Luttrellstown Community College
Irlanda - Dublin - Manor House
Irlanda - Dublin - Oatlands college
Irlanda - Dublin - Pearse College
Irlanda - Dublin - Presentation Secondary School Warr
Irlanda - Dublin - Sacred Heart S.N.S
Irlanda - Dublin - Sandford Park School
Irlanda - Dublin - Santa Sabina
Irlanda - Dublin - Scoil Mhuire Marino
Irlanda - Dublin - Scoil Thomais Laural Lodge
Irlanda - Dublin - St Catherine's NS
Irlanda - Dublin - St Columba’s College Dublin
Irlanda - Dublin - St David's CBS
Irlanda - Dublin - St Joseph's Secondary School
Irlanda - Dublin - St Thomas's Jr School
Irlanda - Dublin - St Tiernan’s Community College
Irlanda - Dublin - St Vincence Castleknock College
Irlanda - Dublin - St Vincent de Paul BNS Griffith Avenue
Irlanda - Dublin - St Vincent de Paul Girls School
Irlanda - Dublin - St. Josephs College
Irlanda - Dublin - St. Louise de Marillac Primary School
Irlanda - Dublin - The Kings Hospital
Irlanda - Dublin 08 - Griffith Barracks, The Old Guardhouse, South Circular Rd., Dublin 8
Irlanda - Dublin 09 - Scoil Mhuire Marino
Irlanda - Dublin 5 - St. Pauls College
Irlanda - Dublin 9 - St Vincent De Paul GNS, Griffith Ave., Marino, Dublin 9.
Irlanda - Dunboyne - St Peters College
Irlanda - Finglas South - St Finian's National School
Irlanda - Finglas, Dublin - St. Michael"s Holy Faith Secondary School
Irlanda - Galway - Coláiste Éinde
Irlanda - Glendalough - East Glendalough EGS
Irlanda - Graystones - St David's Holy Faith
Irlanda - Hansfield - Hansfield ETSS
Irlanda - Howth, Dublin - Burrow National School
Irlanda - Kildare - Gael-Cholaiste Cill Dara
Irlanda - Kildare - St Conleths Community College
Irlanda - Killester - St Bridget's BNS , Howth Rd., Killester, Dublin 5
Irlanda - Ladyswell, Mulhuddart - Lady’s Well NS Mulhuddard
Irlanda - Laytown - Scoil an Spioraid Naoimh
Irlanda - leixlip - Confey College
Irlanda - Limerick - Monaleen
Irlanda - Lucan, Dublin - Lucan Community College
Irlanda - Maynooth - Maynooth Post Primary
Irlanda - Maynooth - Maynooth Post Primary
Irlanda - Milltown - Alexandra College
Irlanda - Mounthrath - Mounthrath Community College
Irlanda - Mountrath - Mountrath Community School
Irlanda - Mountrath - Mountrath Community School
Irlanda - Naas - Naas Community College
Irlanda - PERRYSTOWN - St.Damian's National School
Irlanda - PERRYSTOWN, - ST DAMIENS NS
Irlanda - Raheny - St Pauls College
Irlanda - Rathcool - Holy Family Rathcool
Irlanda - Ratoath - Ratoath College
Irlanda - Roscommon - St Teresa’s NS
Irlanda - Roscrea - Roscrea Coliste Phobal
Irlanda - Stamullen - St Patrick's National School, Stamullen, Co Meath, Ireland
Irlanda - Stamullen - St Patrick's NS
Irlanda - Straffan - Straffan National School
Irlanda - Stranorlar - St.Columbas College, Stranorlar
Irlanda - Tallaght - Mount Seskin Community College
Irlanda - Terenure - St. Joseph’s BNS
Irlanda - Thurles - Scoil Ruain
Irlanda - Trim - Boyne Community College
Irlanda - Tullow - Scoil Phadraig Naofa
Irlanda - Tullow - Tullow Community School
Irlanda - Tullowmore - Tullowmore Educate Together
Irlanda - Wellington Rd, - Cork Educate Together Secondary School
Irlanda - Whitehall - Clonturk Community College
Irlanda - Whitehall - Plunket College Of Further Education
Israele - Alon Kfar-Saba
Israele - Ariel
Israele - Dgania Tirat-Carmel
Israele - Habonim
Israele - Igal alon
Israele - kedem arad
Israele - Levaot
Israele - Neurim
Israele - Ort Binyamina
Israele - Ort Givatayim
Israele - Reut Art School
Israele - telalim
Israele - yisodi sajour
Israele - Zemah efrim
Israele - Zvulun hamer
Israele - Acre - Acre
Israele - Acre - Alamal
Israele - Acre - Almanara
Israele - Acre - Gordon
Israele - Acre - Hatomer
Israele - Acre - Shazar
Israele - Acre - Weizmann
Israele - Afula - Ort Alon Ben-Gurion
Israele - ako - Levi Eshkol
Israele - Arad - HALAMISH
Israele - Arad - Ort Arad
Israele - Arad - Yeelim ofarim
Israele - Daliat el Carmel - Eesode Daliat el Carmel
Israele - Gedera - Darca Begin
Israele - Gedera - Gvanim
Israele - Gedera - Hbiluim
Israele - Gedera - Piness
Israele - Gedera - Reut Gedera
Israele - Gedera - Rimonim
Israele - Haifa - Hugim
Israele - Haifa - Ironi Aleph
Israele - Heifa - Alliance
Israele - Heifa - Dalia. C school
Israele - Heifa - Farouk shckidem
Israele - Heifa - Ironi Hey Haifa
Israele - Jerusalem - Ulpenat Horev
Israele - Kfar Saba - Amana
Israele - Kfar Saba - Harel
Israele - kfar saba - SHARET
Israele - kfar saba - shazar
Israele - kfar sava - Bar Lev
Israele - Kiryat Bialik - Ort Dafna
Israele - Kiryat Haim - Kiryat Haim High School
Israele - Kiryat Malachi - Gymnasia Darca Kiryat Malachi
Israele - Kiryat Motzkin - Achadut
Israele - Kiryat Motzkin - Yonatan J.H
Israele - Kiryat Ono - Avigdor Varsha
Israele - Kiryat Ono - Ben Zvi
Israele - Kiryat Ono - Peres
Israele - Kiryat ono - Sharet
Israele - Kiryat Shmuel (Haifa) - A'aron Aroe
Israele - Kiryat Tivon - Ort Grinberg
Israele - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Arlozerov
Israele - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Dagan
Israele - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Dgania
Israele - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Gordon
Israele - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Meginim
Israele - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Shaked
Israele - Quiryat Motskin - Ben gurion Quiryat Motskin
Israele - Quiryat Motskin - Itzhak Navon Quiryat Motskin
Israele - Quiryat Motskin - Korzak
Israele - Quiryat Yam - Almogim Quiryat Yam
Israele - Ra'anana - Alon Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Amit kfar batya
Israele - Ra'anana - Amit renanim
Israele - Ra'anana - Bartov Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Biluo Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Hasharon Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Meitarim Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Rimon Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Shaked Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Tali Ra'anana
Israele - Ra'anana - Yavne Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Yeshivat Bnei Akiva Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Yonatan Raanana
Israele - Ra'anana - Ziv Raanana
Israele - saajor - ORT sajur
Israele - Sachnin - Eben H'aldon
Israele - Sachnin - Ibn sena
Israele - Sakhnin - Alhallan
Israele - sakhnin - Almal
Israele - Sakhnin - Bian
Israele - Sakhnin - Gamal Tarabih High School
Israele - sakhnin - Om Kultom
Israele - Sakhnin - Taha Huseen.
Israele - Tel-Aviv - Ort Syngalowsky
Israele - Tirat HaCarmel - Shifman
Israele - Tirat HaCarmel - Zemah efraim
Italia - I.T.I.S. Galilei
Italia - Istituto Comprensivo "Via T. Mommsen"
Italia - LICEO STATALE "GAIO VALERIO CATULLO"
Italia - 80128 Napoli - IC Belvedere
Italia - Acquapendente (VT) - Istituto Omnicomprensivo Leonardo da Vinci - Acquapendente
Italia - Alessandria - Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
Italia - Alghero - Istituto Istruzione Superiore Enrico Fermi - Liceo Scientifico Alghero
Italia - ALGHERO - ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI ALGHERO
Italia - Alzano (Bergamo) - Liceo Scientifico "Edoardo Amaldi"
Italia - Alzano (Bergamo) - Liceo Scientifico "Edoardo Amaldi"
Italia - Anguillara Sabazia - High School Science "Ignazio Vian"
Italia - Arese - Liceo Falcone Borsellino
Italia - ASTI - I.I.S. "A. CASTIGLIANO"
Italia - Bagnoregio - College of Agriculture "Fratelli Agosti"
Italia - Bagnoregio - Istituto Omnicomprensivo F.lli Agosti
Italia - Bassano del Grappa - Istituto Comprensivo Bassano del Grappa
Italia - Bergamo - Liceo Scientifico ''Mascheroni'' di Bergamo
Italia - Biella - IIS Q. Sella di Biella
Italia - Bologna - Liceo Scientifico A.Righi Succursale
Italia - Bologna - Liceo Scientifico Augusto Righi
Italia - Bra - Liceo Scientifico Giolitti-Gandino
Italia - Brescia - Scientific High School "Nicolò Copernico"
Italia - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia di Vestone
Italia - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia di Nozza
Italia - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia di Pertica Alta
Italia - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia di Pertica Bassa
Italia - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia Statale Di Mura
Italia - Brescia - Scuola primaria Collodi
Italia - Brescia - Scuola Primaria di Pertica Alta
Italia - Brescia - Scuola primaria di Pertica Bassa
Italia - Brescia - Scuola primaria G. Marconi
Italia - Brescia - Scuola Primaria Statale di Comero
Italia - Brescia - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Silvio Moretti
Italia - Brescia - Scuola secondaria di primo grado F. Glisenti
Italia - Budrio (Bologna) - High School "Liceo Giordano Bruno"
Italia - Budrio (Bologna) - High School "Liceo Giordano Bruno"
Italia - Busto Arsizio - Liceo Scientifico Arturo Tosi Busto Arsizio (VA) ITALY
Italia - Cagliari - Liceo Scientifico Alberti Cagliari
Italia - Calvi dell'Umbria - I.C. "G. e A. Garibaldi" Calvi dell'Umbria (TR)
Italia - Calvizzano - I.C.S. Marco Polo
Italia - Camerino - Istituto d'istruzione Superiore Costanza Varano
Italia - Cantù (COMO) - Liceo Fermi Cantù
Italia - Caravaggio (BG) - High school "G. Galilei"
Italia - casale di Scodosia - IC Comuni della Sculdascia - Scuola "Dante Alighieri " di Merlara (PD)
Italia - Caserta - Istituto Comprensivo "P.Giannone"
Italia - Caserta - Liceo Scientifico A.Diaz Caserta
Italia - Caserta - Scientific high school A. Diaz
Italia - Cassino - Lyceum of Arts - associated to High Education Institute "Augusto Righi"
Italia - Castano Primo (Milan) - Istituto d'istruzione secondaria superiore "G.Torno"
Italia - CASTELDACCIA - STATE INSTITUTION INCLUDING CASTELDACCIA
Italia - Castelnovo Monti (RE) - IIS Cattaneo Dall'Aglio
Italia - Castelnuovo Don Bosco (AT) - I.I.S. PIETRO ANDRIANO
Italia - Cave (RM) - IISP Via Pedemontana (Vocational School)
Italia - Cerveteri (RM) - High school ISIS Enrico Mattei
Italia - Cervia (RA) - IPSEOA "Tonino Guerra" Cervia
Italia - Cervia, Ravenna - Istituto alberghiero" Tonino Guerra"
Italia - cesano maderno - IIS Versari
Italia - Cesena - Liceo Linguistico Statale ILARIA ALPI cesena
Italia - Chieti - Scuola Primaria Nolli - Istituto Comprensivo 1 Chieti
Italia - Cinisello Balsamo - Giulio Casiraghi
Italia - Cinisello Balsamo - IIS GIULIO CASIRAGHI
Italia - Cinisello Balsamo - Itis Cartesio
Italia - Cinisello Balsamo (MI) - Liceo Giulio Casiraghi
Italia - Civita Castellana - Midossi school
Italia - CIVITAVECCHIA (RM) - IISS CALAMATTA
Italia - Codroipo - Scuola Primaria "Anna Fabris"
Italia - Colleferro - Itis Stanislao Cannizzaro
Italia - COMO - IIS Leonardo da Vinci-Ripamonti
Italia - Como - Istituto Professionale Gaetano Pessina
Italia - Como - State Professional Institute "Gaetano Pessina"
Italia - Correggio - Istituto tecnico statale ''L. Einaudi''
Italia - Cortona - IC Cortona 2 Gino Bartali
Italia - Cosenza - Istituto Comprensivo Rende-Commenda (CS)
Italia - Crema - I.I.S. Racchetti Da Vinci
Italia - Cremona - IIS "JANELLO TORRIANI"
Italia - Cremona - IIS "JANELLO TORRIANI"
Italia - Cremona - Superior Istitute I.I.S. "Torriani" Cremona
Italia - Cremona - Superior Istitute I.I.S. "Torriani" Cremona
Italia - Cuneo - IIS "BANCHI-ViRGINIO"
Italia - Desio MB - Liceo statale Majorana di Desio
Italia - DOMODOSSOLA - Gymnasium"G.SPEZIA"
Italia - Erba (CO) - Galileo Galilei Second Level College of Science
Italia - Faenza - Istituto Professionale Agricoltura Faenza
Italia - Faenza - Liceo Torricelli Ballardini
Italia - Ferrara - Liceo Scientifico Antonio Roiti
Italia - Fidenza - IISS Paciolo-D'Annunzio
Italia - Finale Emilia - State technical institute "Ignazio Calvi"
Italia - Fiumicello - Scuola primaria G. Garibaldi
Italia - Fiumicino - IIS Leonardo da Vinci
Italia - Forlì - Liceo Scientifico "Fulcieri Paulucci di Calboli" Forlì
Italia - FOSSANO - LICEO SCIENTIFICO "G. ANCINA"
Italia - Frascati - Enrico Fermi Secondary School
Italia - Frosinone - Comprensivo1
Italia - Frosinone - Scuola Media Statale Aldo Moro
Italia - Gardone Val Trompia - Scientific High School - Franco Moretti
Italia - Genoa - Scuola Secondaria di primo grado "Don Milani"
Italia - Genova - Istituto comprensivo Burlando, Genova
Italia - Genova - Istituto Comprensivo Pegli
Italia - Gorgonzola (Milano) - IT "G. Marconi"
Italia - IDRO - Scientific High School "Giacomo Perlasca"
Italia - Iglesias (CI) - Istituto Baudi di Vesme Iglesias
Italia - Imola - Istituto tecnico agrario Scarabelli
Italia - Langhirano - I.I.S.S Gadda
Italia - Latina - Ettore Majorana high school
Italia - LIMBIATE - LUIGI CASTIGLION
Italia - Livorno - ITIS Galileo Galilei
Italia - Lugo - Liceo Scientifico "Gregorio Ricci Curbastro
Italia - Maddaloni - ISIS Don Gnocchi
Italia - Maddaloni - Scientific High school "Nino Cortese"
Italia - Magenta - Liceo Scientifico "D. Bramante" Magenta (MI)
Italia - Mantova - Istituto Tecnico Statale per le Attività Sociali "Andrea Mantegna"
Italia - Mariano Comense - Jean Monnet
Italia - MASSA - Comprehensive School Giuseppe Parini
Italia - Merlara - Lower secondaryschool "Dante Alighieri" Merlara Italy
Italia - Merlara (Padova) - Scuola Infanzia P. Scarmignan
Italia - Merlara (PD) - Scuola primaria e secondaria D. Alighieri Merlana
Italia - Messina - Istituto Superiore Giuseppe Minutoli
Italia - Milan - I.T.C.S. Primo Levi Via Varalli 20 - 20021 Bollate (MI)
Italia - Milan - itis ettore conti
Italia - Milan - LSS Leonardo da Vinci
Italia - Milano - Artemisia Gentieschi high school
Italia - MILANO - IIS CURIE-SRAFFA
Italia - MILANO - ITI "ETTORE CONTI"
Italia - Mondovì (CN) - Liceo Vasco Beccaria Govone
Italia - Monfalcone - Scuola primaria Cesare Battisti
Italia - Monserrato - IPSAR GRAMSCI MONSERRATO
Italia - Monserrato - Professional Institute of Wine and Food Services and Hospitality Hoteliers "A. Gramsci"
Italia - Montagnana - Istituto Comprensivo Luigi Chinaglia di Montagnana (Pd)
Italia - Montefiascone (VT) - IISS Carla Alberto Dalla Chiesa
Italia - MONTEGALDA - ICS TOALDO MONTEGALDA
Italia - Montesilvano - Liceo Scientifico Corradino D'Ascanio
Italia - Naples - High school "GB Vico"
Italia - Naples - I.C 68 Rodinò
Italia - Naples - Liceo Statale "Piero Calamandrei" di Napoli
Italia - Napoli - A. Belvedere lower secondary school
Italia - Napoli - IC 28 Giovanni XXIII - Aliotta
Italia - Napoli - IC Pertini 87° D. Guanella - Napoli
Italia - Napoli - IC Salvo D'Acquisto
Italia - Napoli - IISS Saverio Francesco Nitti
Italia - Napoli - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - ADELAIDE RISTORI
Italia - Napoli - Istituto Superiore Statale Artemisia Gentileschi
Italia - Napoli - Istituto Tecnologico Giordani-Striano
Italia - Napoli - Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Vittorini
Italia - Napoli - Liceo Scientifico Labriola
Italia - Napoli - Liceo scientifico statale Galileo Galilei
Italia - Napoli - Liceo Scientifico Statale Renato Caccioppoli
Italia - Napoli - Liceo Scientifico-Linguistico “V. Cuoco – T. Campanella”
Italia - Napoli - Liceo Statale Margherita di Savoia
Italia - Napoli - middle high school A. Belvedere
Italia - Nereto - IISS Peano Rosa
Italia - Nichelino - J.C. Maxwell
Italia - Nova Milanese - Istituto Comprensivo Via Mazzini
Italia - Novara - Liceo classico e linguistico "Carlo Alberto"
Italia - Ostia Lido (RM) - istituto giovanni Paolo II
Italia - Paderno Dugnano - Carlo Emilio Gadda
Italia - Padova - SCUOLA PRIMARIA E SECONDARIA“GIACOMO ROSA”
Italia - Palidano di Gonzaga - Mantova - - I.S. "Strozzi" Agricultural Technical Institute (high school)
Italia - Parma - Liceo Attilio Bertolucci
Italia - PARMA - Liceo Scientifico "Maria Luigia" Annesso Convitto Nazionale
Italia - Parma - Liceo Scientifico G. Ulivi
Italia - PARMA - Scientific High School "G. MARCONI "
Italia - PARTINICO-(PALERMO) - Liceo Scientifico Santi Savaino
Italia - Passo Corese (RI) - Scientific High school "Lorenzo Rocci"
Italia - Pennile di Sotto (AP) - ITS “G. Mazzocchi"
Italia - Piacenza - Liceo Melchiorre Gioia - Piacenza (High school)
Italia - Pinerolo - Liceo Scientifico Maria Curie
Italia - Poggio Mirteto (Rieti) - IIS GREGORIO DA CATINO
Italia - Poggiomarino (NAPOLI) - IS "Leonardo da Vinci"
Italia - Pomigliano D'Arco - ISIS EUROPA
Italia - Pomigliano d'Arco - ISIS Europa
Italia - Pomigliano D'Arco - ITI "E. Barsanti" Pomigliano D'Arco
Italia - Portici - Liceo Scientifico Silvestri
Italia - Portogruaro - Istituto Comprensivo Portogruaro 2 "D. Bertolini"
Italia - Portogruaro - Istituto Comprensivo Portogruaro 2- ʺDario Bertoliniʺ IV NOVEMBRE IC
Italia - Pozzuoli Napoli - Secondary school "Ettore Majorana"
Italia - Prato - Liceo Scientifico "N. Copernico"
Italia - Priverno - ISISS "Teodosio Rossi" di Priverno
Italia - Quarto - Scuola infanzia Matteotti
Italia - Quarto - Scuola Infanzia San Gaetano
Italia - Quarto - Scuola primaria San Gaetano
Italia - Quarto - Napoli - IC GADDA
Italia - Ravenna - ITIS "Nullo Baldini"
Italia - Reggio Emilia - liceo classico-scientifico "ARIOSTO-SPALLANZANI"
Italia - Roma - Comprehensive School macro via
Italia - Roma - I.S.M Vittorio gassman
Italia - Roma - I.S.M. Vittorio Gassman
Italia - Roma - IIS pacinotti Archimede
Italia - Roma - IISS "G. Ambrosoli"
Italia - Roma - ipss de amicis
Italia - Roma - Istituto Comprensivo "VIA P.R. PIROTTA"
Italia - Roma - Istituto Comprensivo LUIGI SETTEMBRINI
Italia - Roma - Istituto comprensivo via Emilio macro
Italia - Roma - Istituto comprensivo via macro
Italia - Roma - Istituto Comprensivo Via Pirotta
Italia - Roma - Istituto Tecnico Aeronautico Paritario U. Nobile
Italia - Roma - LICEO SCIENTIFICO ARTURO LABRIOLA NAPOLI
Italia - Romano di Lombardia - Liceo scientifico Don Lorenzo Milani
Italia - Romano di Lombardia - Liceo scientifico Don Lorenzo Milani
Italia - Rome - Art Lyceum A. Caravillani
Italia - Rome - Convitto Nazionale V.Emanuele II
Italia - Rome - High school Lucrezio Caro Via Venezuela 30 Rome
Italia - Rome - High School Peano
Italia - Rome - High school Socrate
Italia - Rome - I.I.S. Via Albergotti 35 ( succursale Via Maroi 33 classico)
Italia - Rome - I.I.S." via dei Papareschi " Secondary School
Italia - Rome - IIS "via dei Papareschi" Roma
Italia - Rome - IIS DE PINEDO - COLONNA
Italia - Rome - IIS Leopoldo Pirelli
Italia - Rome - IIS Pacinotti Archimede Roma
Italia - Rome - IIS via albergotti, 35 Roma
Italia - Rome - IStituto Comprensivo Antonio Rosmini
Italia - Rome - Istituto Comprensivo Orsa Maggiore
Italia - Rome - Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Margherita di Savoia
Italia - Rome - Istituto Istruzione Superiore via Silvestri 301
Italia - Rome - ITIS Enrico Fermi
Italia - Rome - Itis hertz
Italia - Rome - ITIS-LSA Giovanni Giorgi
Italia - Rome - Licei Vittoria Colonna
Italia - Rome - Liceo Azzarita
Italia - Rome - Liceo Classico "Anco Marzio"
Italia - Rome - Liceo Classico Giulio Cesare
Italia - Rome - Liceo Scientifico Ettore Majorana
Italia - Rome - liceo scientifico primo levi
Italia - Rome - Middle School "Istituto Comprensivo E. Marelli"
Italia - Rome - Scientific high school Tullio Levi Civita
Italia - Rozzano (MI) - IISS Calvino Rozzano MI
Italia - Salerno - Liceo Scientifico F. Severi
Italia - San Giovanni in Fiore - IIS "L. DA VINCI"
Italia - San Giovanni In Fiore (CS) - Istituto Tecnico Industriale "L. da Vinci"
Italia - San Lazzaro di Savena (BOLOGNA) - Secondary School C. Jussi
Italia - San Lazzaro di Savena (BOLOGNA) - Secondary School C. Jussi
Italia - San Vito al Tagliamento - ISIS "Paolo Sarpi"
Italia - Sant'Angelo Lodigiano (LODI) - High school RAIMONDO PANDINI
Italia - Sant'Elia a Pianisi (CB) - Istituto Comprensivo di Satn'Elia a Pianisi
Italia - Santi Cosma e Damiano (LT) - I.T.T. "A.Pacinotti"
Italia - Scafati - Istituto Comprensivo Statale Tommaso Anardi Scafati
Italia - Scandiano (RE) - Istituto Tecnico Statale Commerciale Industriale Liceo Scientifico P. Gobetti
Italia - SCARPERIA E SAN PIERO - Instituto Comprensivo Scarperia E San Piero a Sieve
Italia - SCARPERIA E SAN PIERO - Instituto Comprensivo Scarperia E San Piero a Sieve
Italia - Scarperia San PIero - Istituto Comprensivo Scarperia San Piero
Italia - Seregno - ITCG "P.Levi"
Italia - Seregno - Martino Bassi High School
Italia - Sora - Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
Italia - Sora (FR) - State Tecnichal Institue for Social Activities ITAS
Italia - Tarquinia - Istituto Vincenzo Cardarelli
Italia - Tarquinia VT - "V.Cardarelli" Science High School
Italia - Teramo - Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Einstein
Italia - Terni - Istituto Comprensivo Giovanni XXIII
Italia - Terni - Scuola media L. Da Vinci e O. Nucula
Italia - TERNI - Secondary School " Giovanni XXIII"
Italia - Tivoli - State Technological Technical School "Alessandro Volta"
Italia - Torino - Gioberti
Italia - Torino - IIS Santarosa
Italia - Torino - IIS Alber Einstein
Italia - Torino - IIS Bosso - Monti
Italia - Torino - IIS Gobetti Marchesini - Casale Arduino
Italia - Torino - IIS Santorre di Santarosa
Italia - Torino - Istituto Comprensivo di Andezeno
Italia - Torino - istituto professionale ALBE STEINER, TORINO
Italia - Torino - ITIS Pininfarina
Italia - Torino - Liceo Scientifico Carlo Cattaneo
Italia - Tradate - ISIS (liceo artistico) 'Don L. Milani'
Italia - Trieste - ELIO de MORPURGO I.C. "AICAMPI ELISI"
Italia - Turin - High school "carlo Grassi"
Italia - Turin - High School 'C . Cavour'
Italia - TURIN - ITTS Carlo Grassi
Italia - Turin - Liceo S. P. Gobetti
Italia - Urdine - Instituto Salesiano Bearzi
Italia - Vairano Patenora - ISISS Marconi
Italia - VARESE - SCIENTIFIC HIGH SCHOOL "GALILEO FERRARIS"
Italia - VELLETRI (ROMA) - ITIS G. VALLAURI
Italia - Venaria Reale (Torino) - Scientifical High School "Filippo Juvarra"
Italia - Vestone - Brescia - ICS Vestone
Italia - Vignola - Paradisi
Italia - Villaricca - Comprehensive School "Giancarlo Siani"
Italia - Villesse - Scuola Primaria "G. Mazzini"
Italia - VITERBO - ISIS "F.ORIOLI" - VITERBO
Italia - Viterbo - Liceo Artistico "F. Orioli"
Italia - Viterbo - Secondary School "Liceo Classico Mariano Buratti"
Italia - VOGHERA - IIS Maserati - Liceo Scientifico OSA
Italia - Zagarolo - P. Borsellino G. Falcone
Kyrgyzstan - Jalal-Abad - Pazylbek Jumanazarov Shkola
Kyrgyzstan - Kamysh-Bashy - Hamid Alimjan Secondary School
Kyrgyzstan - Leninskoye Suzakskogo Rayona - Srednia Shkola no. 27 im. Yu. A. Gagarina
Kyrgyzstan - Suzak - Russkaja Shkola im. Saidulla Akhbarova
Lettonia - Alsunga - Alsungas Secoundary School
Lettonia - Daugavpils - Daugavpils Secondary School Nr 3
Lettonia - Elva - Elva Gümnaasium
Lettonia - Esku - Esku-Kamari Kool
Lettonia - Grobinas - Grobinas Primary School
Lettonia - Jūrmala - Jurmala Atvase Elementary School
Lettonia - Jurmala - Jurmala Primary School "Taurenitis"
Lettonia - Jurmala - Jurmala Pumpuru Secondary School
Lettonia - Jūrmala - Kemeri Secondary School
Lettonia - Jurmala - Majoru Secondary School
Lettonia - Jurmala - Sloka Primary School
Lettonia - Kärla - Kärla Põhikool
Lettonia - Kiili - Kiili Gümnaasium
Lettonia - Kohtla-Järve - Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium
Lettonia - Kohtla-Järve - Kohtla-Järve Slaavi Põhikool
Lettonia - Krote, Bunkas pagasts - Krotes Kronvalda Ata primary School
Lettonia - Kuressaare, Saaremaa island - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Lettonia - Laiuse - Laiuse Põhikool
Lettonia - Lejasciems - Lejasciems Secondary School
Lettonia - Liepāja - Liepaja Raina School No 6
Lettonia - Loo - Loo Keskkool
Lettonia - Massa - Comprehensive School Giuseppe Parini (Massa 6)
Lettonia - Metsküla - Metsküla Algkool
Lettonia - Narva - Narva 6. Keskkool
Lettonia - Narva - Narva Humanitaargümnaasium
Lettonia - Palade, Hiiumaa island - Palade Põhikool
Lettonia - Põltsamaa - Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
Lettonia - Põlva - Põlva Ühisgümnaasium
Lettonia - Rezekne - Rezekne Polish Secondary School
Lettonia - Riebini - Riebinu Secondary School
Lettonia - Riga - "Ridze" Primary school
Lettonia - Riga - Pardaugavas Primary School
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Evening Shift Secondary School Nr 18
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Evening shift Secondary School nr.9
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Ilguciema Secondary School
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Muzikas internatvidusskola
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Primary School Nr 7
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Pushkin Lyceum
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Rinuzi Secondary School
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School No 28
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School No 92
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 15
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 25
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 29
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 31
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 40
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 46
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 54
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 84
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 85
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 95
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr. 47
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School of Cultures
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Secondary School of Music
Lettonia - Riga - Riga State Gymnasium No. 3
Lettonia - Riga - Riga Valda Zalisa Primary School
Lettonia - Riga - Rīgas 69. vidusskola
Lettonia - Riga - Rīgas Centra daiļamatniecības pamatskola
Lettonia - Riga - Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskola
Lettonia - Rīga - Rīgas Rīnūžu vidusskola
Lettonia - Riga - Smiltene Three Hills Elementary School
Lettonia - Riga - Ziepniekkalna Primary School
Lettonia - Sērmūkši - Sērmūkši primary school
Lettonia - Sillamäe - Sillamäe Kannuka Kool
Lettonia - Skrunda - Skrunda Secondary School
Lettonia - Smiltene - Smiltene Centra Secondary School
Lettonia - Špoģi - Spogu Secondary School
Lettonia - Surju - Surju Põhikool
Lettonia - Suuremõisa, Hiiumaa island - Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool
Lettonia - Tabasalu - Tabasalu Gümnaasium
Lettonia - Tallinn - Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaasium
Lettonia - Tallinn - Tallinna 21. Kool
Lettonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
Lettonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium
Lettonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium
Lettonia - Tänassilma - Kalmetu Põhikool
Lettonia - Tartu - Tartu Raatuse Kool
Lettonia - Valdemārpils - Valdemarpils Secondary School
Lettonia - Valgu - Valgu Põhikool
Lituania - Alytus - Alytaus profesinio rengimo centras
Lituania - Babtai, Kauno r. - Kauno r. Babtų gimnazija
Lituania - Gargždai, Klaipėdos r. - Gargždų „Vaivorykštės“ gimnazija
Lituania - Jonava - Jonavos Jeronimo Ralio gimnazija
Lituania - Joniškėlis - Joniškėlio Gabrielės Petkevičaitės-Bitės gimnazija
Lituania - Kaunas - Dainavos pagrindinė mokykla
Lituania - Kaunas - Stepono Dariaus ir Stasio Girėno gimnazija
Lituania - Kaunas - VDU "Rasos" gimnazija
Lituania - Kėdainiai - Šėtos gimnazija
Lituania - Klaipėda - "Varpo" gimnazija
Lituania - Klaipėda - Klaipėdos paslaugų ir verslo mokykla
Lituania - Klaipėda - Varpo gimnazija
Lituania - Siauliai - Siauliai 'Romuva' Gymnasium
Lituania - Šiauliai 76343 - Šiaulių jėzuitų mokykla
Lituania - Tauragė - „Versmės“ gimnazija
Lituania - Ukmerge - Ukmergės Užupio pagrindinė mokykla
Lituania - Utena - Utenos Dauniškio gimnazija
Lituania - Veiviržėnai - Veiviržėnų Jurgio Šaulio gimnazija
Lituania - Vilnius - Aleksandr Puskin school
Lituania - Vilnius - Fabijoniškių vidurinė mokykla
Lituania - Vilnius - Šv. Kristoforo gimnazija
Lituania - Vilnius - Vilkaviškio raj. Ž. V. Žemaičio pagrindinė mokykla
Lituania - Vilnius - Vilniaus Emilijos Pliaterytės progimnazija
Lituania - Vilnius - Vilniaus Mikalojaus Daukšos vidurinė mokykla
Lituania - Vilnius - Vilniaus Mykolo Biržiškos gimnazija
Lituania - Visaginas - „Gerosios vilties“ vidurinė mokykla
Malta - Mosta - QSI International School of Malta
Messico - San Luis Potosí, S.L.P., 78339 - Escuela Secundaria Técnica No. 66, T.V
Moldavia - Calarasi - High School "Mihail Sadoveanu"
Montenegro - OŠ "Jugoslavija" Crna Gora
Montenegro - Bar - Elementary School "Yugoslavia"
Montenegro - Bijelo Polje - Primary school "Dušan Korać"
Montenegro - Cetinje - JU Gimnazija Cetinje
Marocco - Azrou - Idriss 1er middle school
Marocco - Azrou - Idriss 1er Middle school
Marocco - BENI MELLAL - Lycée Hassan II
Marocco - Benslimane - Collège ziaida
Marocco - Benslimane - Educational sécateur Ouled Moumen. Délégation Benslimane
Marocco - oued zem - Aljazira
Marocco - Tamellalet - Collège Zemrane Charquiaa
Marocco - Tamellalet - Lakahaoucha, ss Laarabat
Marocco - Village Fdalate.BENSLIMANE - lycé ALI BEN JILALI AL WAHABI collégial
Marocco - Youssoufia - GDGSR college
Mozambico - Maputo - Escola Portuguesa de Moçambique
Mozambico - Maputo - Escola Portuguesa de Moçambique - CELP
Nepal - Kathmandu - Takshashila Academy
Olanda - 't Zand - OBS Zandhope
Olanda - 's-Hertogenbosch - Pierson College
Olanda - Alkmaar - Heliomare College
Olanda - Alkmaar - Stedelijk Dalton College
Olanda - Almere - Helen Parkhurst
Olanda - Amersfoort - Consortium beroepsonderwijs
Olanda - Amsterdam - Comeniuslyceum
Olanda - Amsterdam - Klein Amsterdam
Olanda - Amsterdam - NEMO Science Museum
Olanda - Amsterdam - Over-Y College
Olanda - Amsterdam - Spring High
Olanda - Anna Paulowna - OBS de Meerpaal
Olanda - Anna Paulowna - OBS De Sluis
Olanda - Apeldoorn - De Heemgaard
Olanda - Arnhem - Arentheem College Thomas a Kempis
Olanda - Arnhem - Vmbo 't Venster
Olanda - Assendelft - ICBS De Oceaan
Olanda - Assendelft - ICBS Het Koraal
Olanda - Assendelft - OBS Ayundo
Olanda - Assendelft - OBS De Delta
Olanda - Assendelft - OBS De Dorpsakker
Olanda - Assendelft - OBS De Meander
Olanda - Augustinusga - OBS Maskelyn
Olanda - Bakel - De Bakelaar
Olanda - Bergen op Zoom - RSG 't Rijks
Olanda - Best - Heerbeeck College
Olanda - Bilthoven - Keen School
Olanda - Brantgum - Ids Wiersma skoalle
Olanda - Breda - Kellebeek College
Olanda - Breda - Orion Lyceum
Olanda - Breezand - OBS De Zandhorst
Olanda - Buitenpost - De Mienskip
Olanda - Buitenpost - Lauwers College
Olanda - Buitenpost - Lauwerscollege
Olanda - Burgum - De Reinboge
Olanda - Damwoude - Dr. J. Botkeskoalle
Olanda - Delft - Stanislas College
Olanda - Den Haag - Piramide College
Olanda - Den Haag - Segbroek College
Olanda - Den Oever - OBS 't Span
Olanda - Deventer - Ettyhillesumlyceum
Olanda - Didam - Liemers College
Olanda - Doetinchem - Rietveld Lyceum
Olanda - Dokkum - De Burgerschool
Olanda - Dokkum - Dockinga College
Olanda - Dokkum - Nynke van Hichtum
Olanda - Dokkum - OBS Burgerschool
Olanda - Drachten - OSG Singelland
Olanda - Drachten - SO De Zwaai
Olanda - Driehuis - Ichthus Lyceum
Olanda - Driel - Democratische basisschool De Vallei
Olanda - Ede - CSG Het Streek
Olanda - Eindhoven - Augustinianum
Olanda - Elburg - Nuborgh College Oostenlicht
Olanda - Enschede - Bonhoeffer College
Olanda - Enschede - Bonhoeffer College
Olanda - Enschede - Bonhoeffercollege
Olanda - Goes - Ostrealyceum
Olanda - Goor - Prins Constantijn
Olanda - Groningen - Willem Lodewijk Gymnasium
Olanda - Haarlem - Sancta Maria
Olanda - Harkema - ‘t Holdersnest
Olanda - Harlingen - RSG Simon Vestdijk Harlingen
Olanda - Heemskerk - Kennemer College
Olanda - Hengelo - De Rank
Olanda - Hilversum - St. Aloysius College
Olanda - Hippolytushoef - OBS De Kei
Olanda - Holten - De Waerdenborch
Olanda - IJsselstein - Cals College
Olanda - Katwijk - Pieter Groen College
Olanda - Kollum - obs Prof Casimir
Olanda - Koog aan de Zaan - Dynamica XL locatie Sportstraat
Olanda - Koog aan de Zaan - Dynamical XL locatie Molenwerf
Olanda - Koog aan de Zaan - OBS De Lindenboom
Olanda - Koog aan de Zaan - OBS De Watermolen
Olanda - Koog aan de Zaan - RKBS De Golfbreker
Olanda - Kootstertille - De Balkwar
Olanda - Krommenie - OBS De Komeet
Olanda - Krommenie - OBS De Komeet Dependance
Olanda - Krommenie - OBS De Overhaal
Olanda - Krommenie - OBS Het Palet
Olanda - Krommenie - RKBS De Hoeksteen
Olanda - Leeuwarden - NHL Hoge school
Olanda - Leeuwarden - NHL Pabo
Olanda - Leeuwarden - Pitter Jelles Impulse
Olanda - Leiden - Da Vinci College
Olanda - Leuven - Heilige-Drievuldigheidscollege
Olanda - Monnickendam - Basisschool de Verwondering
Olanda - Naaldwijk - Lentiz Dalton MAVO
Olanda - Nes, Ameland - Burgemeester Walda Scholengemeenschap
Olanda - Nieuwe Niedorp - OBS De Mient
Olanda - Oostburg - Zwin College
Olanda - Oosterend - De Vliekotter
Olanda - Oss - De Korenaer
Olanda - Oss - Montessorischool Elzeneind
Olanda - Petten - De Springschans
Olanda - Purmerend - Klim-op
Olanda - Sassenheim - Rijnlands Lyceum Sassenheim
Olanda - Schagen - De Ark
Olanda - Sint Maarten - OBS De Zwerm
Olanda - Sint Maartensbrug - OBS De Brug
Olanda - Sint-Michielsgestel - Gymnasium Beekvliet
Olanda - Slootdorp - ABBS De Meertuin
Olanda - Spijkenisse - PENTA college
Olanda - Stationsweg 12 , 9151 JN Holwerd - De Tsjelke
Olanda - Surhuisterveen - CBS de Bernebrege
Olanda - Surhuisterveen - It Skriuwboerd
Olanda - Terkaple - It Twaspan
Olanda - Tilburg - Cobbenhagenlyceum
Olanda - Tilburg - De Borne
Olanda - Twello - Zone College
Olanda - Utrecht - St. Gregorius College
Olanda - Utrecht - UniC
Olanda - Veenendaal - Christelijk Lyceum Veenendaal
Olanda - Veenendaal - Christelijk Lyceum Veenendaal
Olanda - Voorburg - Professor Casimirschool
Olanda - Warmenhuizen - OBS Torenven
Olanda - Westknollendam - OBS Theo Thijssen
Olanda - Westzaan - OBS De Kroosduiker Noord
Olanda - Westzaan - OBS De Kroosduiker Zuid
Olanda - Wijk en Aalburg - Willem van Oranje College
Olanda - Winterswijk - Gerrit Komrij College
Olanda - Wormer - Weremere
Olanda - Wormerveer - OBS De Mei
Olanda - Wormerveer - OBS De Pionier
Olanda - Zaandam - De Kernschool
Olanda - Zaandam - Dynamica XL locatie Nieuwendamstraat
Olanda - Zaandam - Dynamica XL locatie Tjotterlaan
Olanda - Zaandam - ICBS De Windroos
Olanda - Zaandam - IKC Tijstroom
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS De Dijk Oost
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS De Dijk Oost
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS De Dijk West
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS De Gouw
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS De Jagersplas
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS De Spiegel
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS De Voorzaan Haven
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS De Voorzaan Vissershop
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS Et Buut
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS Et Buut Dependance
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS Et Buut Zeskanter
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS Hannie Schaft
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS Herman Gorter
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS Herman Gorter Dependance
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS Het Eiland
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS In ’t Veld
Olanda - Zaandam - OBS Kogerveld
Olanda - Zaandam - Pascal College
Olanda - Zaandam - Zaanlands Lyceum Zaandam
Olanda - Zaandijk - ABS de Werf
Olanda - Zaandijk - OBS De Zoeker
Olanda - Zeist - Christelijk Lyceum Zeist
Olanda - Zevenaar - Liemerscollege
Nigeria - Air force comprehensive school
Polonia - 41-800 Zabrze - Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5 w Zabrzu
Polonia - Chorzów - Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne AZSO
Polonia - Chorzów - I Liceum Ogólnokszałcące im. J. Słowackiego
Polonia - Chorzow - I Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. J. Slowackiego
Polonia - Jaslo - ZSM Nr 3 w Jasle
Polonia - Jasło - Zespol Szkol Miejskich Nr 3 w Jasle - ISP Nr 12 i Gimnazjum Nr 2 w Jasle
Polonia - Jasło - Zespół Szkół Miejskich Nr 3 w Jaśle - ISP Nr 12 i Gimnazjum Nr 2 w Jaśle
Polonia - Kalisz - III Liceum Oglnoksztalcace im. M. Kopernika w Kaliszu
Polonia - Pelplin - Collegium Marianum
Polonia - Pelplin - Collegium Marianum Liceum
Polonia - Pelplin - Collegium Marianum Pelplin
Polonia - Ruda Slaska - Gimnasium nr 7 im. Noblistow Polskich in Ruda Slaska
Polonia - Ruda Εlaska - Gymnasium nr 7 im. Noblistow Polskich
Polonia - Sucha Beskidzka - High Comprehensive School Sucha Beskidzka
Polonia - Swidnica - Gimnazjum Spoleczne
Polonia - Świnoujście - Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mieszka I
Polonia - Szczecin - 74th Primary School
Polonia - Szczecin - 74th Primary School in Szczecin
Polonia - Tczew - Zespol Szkol Katolickich
Polonia - Vila Nova de Gaia - Escola EB 2,3 Sophia de Mello Breyner
Polonia - Wroclawiu - Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace nr XIII
Polonia - Zielona Gora - III Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. prof. T. Kotarbinskiego w Zielonej Gorze
Polonia - Zywiec - I Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. Mikolaja Kopernika
Portogallo - Agrupamento de Escolas Artur Goncalves
Portogallo - Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo Maior
Portogallo - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vialonga
Portogallo - Agrupamento de escolas Latino Coelho, Lamego
Portogallo - Agrupamento de Escolas Lindley Cintra
Portogallo - Centro de Estudos de Fátima
Portogallo - Centro Escolar da Gandra
Portogallo - Colégio do Castanheiro
Portogallo - Colégio Miramar
Portogallo - Colégio Oceanus
Portogallo - EB 2,3 de Ribeira de Pena
Portogallo - EB1 de Sarzedas
Portogallo - EB1 Jorge Barradas
Portogallo - Escola 2, 3/Sec. Dr Azevedo Neves
Portogallo - Escola Básica 1º Ciclo de Sebal Grande
Portogallo - Escola Básica 2, 3 Prof. Armando de Lucena
Portogallo - Escola Básica das Abadias
Portogallo - Escola Básica de Bitarães
Portogallo - Escola Básica de Unhos
Portogallo - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Dinis - Santo Tirso
Portogallo - Escola Básica e Secundária do Cerco
Portogallo - Escola Básica EB 2.3 Escultor António Fernandes de Sá
Portogallo - Escola Básica Integrada da Boa Água
Portogallo - Escola Básica Pedro Jacques de Magalhães
Portogallo - Escola Ciência Viva de Vila Nova da Barquinha
Portogallo - Escola do Alto dos Moinhos
Portogallo - Escola Secundária D. Maria II
Portogallo - Escola Secundária da Portela
Portogallo - Escola Secundária de Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Portogallo - Escola Secundária de Pinheiro e Rosa
Portogallo - Escola Secundária do Príncipe
Portogallo - Escola Secundaria Dr Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portogallo - Escola Secundária du Bocage
Portogallo - Escola Secundária José Macedo Fragateiro
Portogallo - Escola Secundária Maria Amália Vaz de Carvalho
Portogallo - GTTP - Príncipe
Portogallo - Liceu de Oeiras
Portogallo - Real Colégio de Portugal
Portogallo - Secundária Leal da Câmara
Portogallo - 9760-056 Biscoitos, Terceira, Açores - EBI dos Biscoitos
Portogallo - Avis - Escola Básica de Alcórrego
Portogallo - Paredes - Escola Básica de Vilela
Portogallo - Rebordosa - Escola Básica da Serrinha
Portogallo - Rebordosa - Escola Básica e Secundária de Rebordosa
Portogallo - Vilela - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vilela
Portogallo - 2475-901 Benedita - Externato Cooperativo da Benedita
Portogallo - 2785-260 São Domingos de Rana - Agrupamento de Escolas Frei Gonçalo de Azevedo
Portogallo - 2821-002 Charneca de Caparica - Agrupamento de Escolas Carlos Gargaté
Portogallo - 9000 - 243 São Martinho, Funchal, Madeira - EB1/PE do Areeiro e Lombada
Portogallo - 9000-020, Funchal, Madeira - EB1/PE de Ilhéus
Portogallo - 9050-219 Funchal - International Sharing School - Madeira
Portogallo - 9225-050 Porto da Cruz, Funchal, Madeira - Escola Básica 1,2,3/PE do Porto da Cruz
Portogallo - 9300-145 Câmara de Lobos, Funchal, Madeira - EBS Dr Luís Maurílio da Silva Dantas
Portogallo - 9700-179 Angra do Heroísmo, Terceira, Açores - Escola Básica Integrada De Angra Do Heroísmo
Portogallo - 9700-222 Angra do Heroísmo, Terceira, Azores - Escola Básica e Secundária Tomás de Borba
Portogallo - 9760-587 Praia da Vitória, Terceira, Açores - Escola Secundária Vitorino Nemésio
Portogallo - 9880-316, Santa Cruz da Graciosa, Graciosa, Açores - Escola Básica e Secundaria da Graciosa
Portogallo - Abrantes - Agrupamento Nº 1 de Abrantes
Portogallo - Abrantes - EB 2,3 Octávio Duarte Ferreira
Portogallo - Abrantes - Escola Secundaria Dr. Manuel Fernandes
Portogallo - Açores - EBS da Ribeira Grande (colocado por afectação na EBS de Vila Franca do Campo)
Portogallo - Açores - Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portogallo - Afonseiro - Agrupamento de Escolas Poeta Joaquim Serra
Portogallo - Água de Pau - Escola Básica Integrada de Água de Pau
Portogallo - Aguada de Cima - Escola Básica de Aguada de Cima
Portogallo - Agualva, Cacém - Escola Sec. Ferreira Dias, Agualva-Sintra
Portogallo - Agualva-Cacém - Básica e Secundária de Gama Barros
Portogallo - Águas Santas - Agrupamento de Escolas de Águas Santas
Portogallo - Águeda - AEB de Águeda
Portogallo - Águeda - Escola Secundária Adolfo Portela
Portogallo - Águeda - Escola Secundária Marques de Castilho
Portogallo - Águeda - Escola Secundária Marques de Castilho - Águeda
Portogallo - Alandroal - Agrupamento de Escolas de Alandroal
Portogallo - Albergaria-a-Velha - Agrupamento Escolas de Albergaria-a-Velha
Portogallo - Albufeira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Albufeira
Portogallo - Albufeira - Secundária de Albufeira
Portogallo - Alcabideche - Agrupamento de Escolas Ibn Mucana
Portogallo - Alcabideche - ESCOLA EB 2, 3 DE ALCABIDECHE - CASCAIS
Portogallo - Alcabideche - Escola Salesiana de Manique
Portogallo - Alcabideche - Ludoteca de Alcabideche
Portogallo - Alcabideche - Salesianos de Manique - Escola
Portogallo - Alcanena - EB2,3 Dr. Anastácio Gonçalves
Portogallo - Alcanena - Escola ES/3 de Alcanena
Portogallo - Alcobaça - Agrupamento de Escolas de Císter
Portogallo - Alcochete - Agrupamento de Escolas de Alcochete
Portogallo - Alcoitão - Ludoteca de Alcoitão
Portogallo - Alenquer - Agrupamento de Escolas Damião de Goes
Portogallo - Alfândega da Fé - agrupamento de Alfândega da Fé
Portogallo - Algarve - Agrupamento de escolas José Belchior Viegas
Portogallo - Algarve - Nobel International School Algarve
Portogallo - Algés - Escola Sec. de Miraflores
Portogallo - Algueirão - Mem Martins - Agrupamento de Escolas Ferreira de Castro
Portogallo - Alhandra - E B 2,3 Soeiro Pereira Gomes
Portogallo - Aljubarrota - Escola Secundária D. Inês de Castro
Portogallo - Almada - Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade (Almada)
Portogallo - Almada - Escola Básica c/JI nº 1 de Vale Flores
Portogallo - Almada - Escola Básica c/JI nº 1 do Feijo
Portogallo - Almada - Escola Básica Carlos Gargaté
Portogallo - Almada - Escola Básica Cataventos da Paz
Portogallo - Almada - Escola Básica da Alembrança
Portogallo - Almada - Escola Básica nº 2 do Feijo
Portogallo - Almada - Escola Profissional de Almada
Portogallo - Almada - Escola Secundária de Romeu Correia
Portogallo - Almancil - Agrupamento Vertical de Escolas de Almancil
Portogallo - Almodôvar - Agrupamento de Escolas de Almodôvar
Portogallo - Almodôvar - Escola EB 2,3/S Dr. João de Brito Camacho
Portogallo - Alverca - Escola Secundária de Gago Coutinho - Alverca
Portogallo - Amadora - Agrupamento de Escolas Amadora 3
Portogallo - Amadora - Agrupamento de Escolas de Fernando Namora, Brandoa
Portogallo - Amadora - EB 2,3 Dom Francisco Manuel de Melo
Portogallo - Amadora - Escola Básica Sophia de Mello Breyner
Portogallo - Amadora - Escola Dr. Azevedo Neves
Portogallo - Amadora - Escola Luís Madureira - Santa Casa da Misericórdia da Amadora
Portogallo - Amadora - Escola Secundária da Amadora
Portogallo - Amadora - escola secundária Fernando Namora- Amadora3
Portogallo - Amadora - Escola Secundária Mães D'Água
Portogallo - Amadora - Escola Secundária Seomara da Costa Primo
Portogallo - Amarante - Agrupamento de Escolas de Amarante
Portogallo - Amarante - Colégio de São Gonçalo
Portogallo - Amarante - E.B.2,3 de Amarante
Portogallo - Amarante - Escola EB 2 e 3 de Amarante
Portogallo - Amarante - Escola Secundária de Amarante
Portogallo - Amareleja - Agrupamento de Escolas de Amareleja
Portogallo - Amareleja - EB1 Póvoa de S. Miguel
Portogallo - Amora - Agrupamento de Escolas Pedro Eanes Lobato
Portogallo - Amora - Escola Secundária Manuel Cargaleiro
Portogallo - Amorim - Colégio de Amorim
Portogallo - Anadia - Escola Básica e Secundária de Anadia
Portogallo - Angra do Heroísmo - Escola Secundária Jerónimo Emiliano de Andrade
Portogallo - ANOBRA - Escola Básica 1º Ciclo de Anobra
Portogallo - Anobra - Escola Básica Nº1 de Condeixa-a-Nova
Portogallo - ANOBRA - Escola Básica Nº2 de Condeixa-a-Nova
Portogallo - Ansião - Agrupamento de Escolas de Ansião
Portogallo - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Aguda e JI
Portogallo - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Boavista
Portogallo - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Corvo e JI
Portogallo - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Miramar
Portogallo - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Sá
Portogallo - Arcozelo - Escola Básica do 2.º e 3.º ciclos Sophia de Mello Breyner
Portogallo - Arcozelo - Jardim de Infância de Aguda
Portogallo - Armação de Pera - EB 2,3 de Armação de Pera
Portogallo - Arouca - Escola Secundária de Arouca
Portogallo - Arrentela - Seixal - Agrupamento de Escolas Nun´Alvares - Arrentela - Seixal
Portogallo - Arrifana, Guarda - Escola Regional Dr. José Dinis da Fonseca, Guarda
Portogallo - Assentiz - Centro Escolar de Assentis e Chancelaria
Portogallo - Aveiro - agrupamento de Escolas de Aveiro
Portogallo - Aveiro - Agrupamento de Escolas José Estêvão
Portogallo - Avintes - Escola Básica Adriano Correia de Oliveira
Portogallo - Avis - Escola Básica de Avis
Portogallo - Avis - Escola Básica de Ervedal
Portogallo - Avis - Escola Básica Mestre de Avis
Portogallo - Azeitão - E.B1 de Vila Nogueira de Azeitão
Portogallo - Azeitão - Escola Básica da Brejoeira
Portogallo - Azões - Agrupamento de Escolas de Moure e Neiva
Portogallo - Barcelinhos - Colégio LaSalle - Barcelos
Portogallo - Barcelinhos - EB1/JI Assento - Moure, Barcelinhos
Portogallo - Barcelos - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale D`Este, Viatodos
Portogallo - Barrancos - Agrupamento de Escolas de Barrancos
Portogallo - Barreiro - Agrupamento de Escolas Alfredo da Silva, Sintra
Portogallo - Barreiro - EB1 JI Prof José Joaquim Rita Seixas
Portogallo - Barreiro - Escola Basica 2,3 Alvaro Velho
Portogallo - Barreiro - Escola Básica Alfredo da Silva
Portogallo - Barroca Grande - EB1 Barroca Grande
Portogallo - Barroca Grande - Jardim de Infância da Barroca
Portogallo - Batalha - Escola Básica e Secundária da Batalha
Portogallo - Beja - Agrupamento de Escolas nº 1 de Beja
Portogallo - Belas - Colégio Vasco da Gama
Portogallo - Belide - Escola Básica 1º Ciclo de Belide
Portogallo - Bemposta - E.B. 2/3 D. João II - Alvor
Portogallo - Benavente - Agrupamento de Escolas de Benavente (Escola Secundária de Benavente)
Portogallo - Benavila - Escola Básica de Benabila
Portogallo - Benavila - Jardim de Infancia de Benavila
Portogallo - Benavila (Avis) - Escola Profissional Abreu Calado
Portogallo - Benedita - Externato Cooperativo da Benedita
Portogallo - Bobadela - EB da Bobadela (1º, 2º e 3ºCiclos)
Portogallo - Bobadela - EB1 nº 1 da Bobadela
Portogallo - Bobadela - EB1 nº 2 da Bobadela
Portogallo - Bobadela - EB1 nº 3 da Bobadela
Portogallo - Bobadela - JI da Bobadela
Portogallo - Braga - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II - Braga
Portogallo - Braga - Colégio Leonardo da Vinci
Portogallo - Braga - Colégio Teresiano de Braga
Portogallo - Braga - E.B. 2/3 de Lamaçães - Braga
Portogallo - Braga - EB 2,3 de Nogueira, Braga
Portogallo - Braga - EB Stª Tecla - Ag Esc. D. Maria II
Portogallo - Braga - EB1 Ponte Pedrinha EB23 André Soares
Portogallo - Braga - Escola Básica de Ribeira do Neiva
Portogallo - Braga - Escola EB 2,3 de Palmeira
Portogallo - Braga - Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante
Portogallo - Braga - Escola Secundária Sá de Miranda
Portogallo - Braga - Externato Paulo VI
Portogallo - Cabeceiras de Basto - Agrupamento de Escolas de Cabeceiras de Basto
Portogallo - Cacém - Agrupamento de Escolas Agualva Mira Sintra
Portogallo - Cacém - Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo do Ensino Básico de Matias Aires
Portogallo - Cacém - Escola Secundária Ferreira Dias
Portogallo - Cacém - Escola Secundária Matias Aires
Portogallo - Caldas da Rainha - Escola Secundária de Raul Proença
Portogallo - Caldas da Rainha - Escola Secundária Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro
Portogallo - Calheta, Madeira - Escola Básica e Secundária da Calheta
Portogallo - Câmara de Lobos, Madeira - Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Luís Maurílio Silva Dantas
Portogallo - Camarate - Agrupamento de Escolas de Camarate D. Nuno Álvares Pereira
Portogallo - Camarate - Escola Secundária de Camarate
Portogallo - Caniço - EB 2/3 do Caniço
Portogallo - Cantanhede - Escola Técnico Profissional de Cantanhede
Portogallo - Caparica - Agrupamento de Escolas Miradouro de Alfazina
Portogallo - Caparica - JI da Fonte Santa
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Agrupamento de Escolas de Carcavelos
Portogallo - Carcavelos - EB1 da Rebelva
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Escola Báscia e Secundária de Carcavelos
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo da Rebelva
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo de Carcavelos
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo e Jardim de Infância de Sassoeiros
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo e Jardim de Infância do Arneiro
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo e Jardim de Infância dos Lombos
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Jardim de Infância de Carcavelos
Portogallo - Carcavelos - Jardim de Infância do Arneiro - Conde Ferreira
Portogallo - Carregado - EBI do Carregado
Portogallo - Cartaxo - Agrupamento de Escolas Marcelino Mesquita do Cartaxo
Portogallo - Casal de Cambra - Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Agostinho da Silva
Portogallo - Casal de Cambra - EB 2,3 Professor Agostinho da Silva
Portogallo - Cascais - Agrupamento de escolas da Cidadela
Portogallo - Cascais - Colégio da Bafureira
Portogallo - Cascais - Colégio Quinta do Lago
Portogallo - Cascais - Escola Básica e Secundária do NUCLIO
Portogallo - Cascais - Escola Básica e Secundária Matilde Rosa Araújo
Portogallo - Cascais - Escola Os Aprendizes
Portogallo - Cascais - externato nossa senhora do rosário
Portogallo - Caxias - EBI de São Bruno
Portogallo - Caxias - Escola Básica de São Bruno
Portogallo - Caxias - Escola Básica Samuel Johnson
Portogallo - Caxias - Jardim de Infância Nossa Senhora do Vale
Portogallo - Chãos Velhos - Escola Básica de Chãos Velhos e JI
Portogallo - Chavães - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale de Ovil - Baião
Portogallo - Chaves - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. António Granjo - Chaves
Portogallo - Chaves - Escola Secundária Dr. Júlio Martins
Portogallo - Chaves - Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães
Portogallo - Coimbra - CCV - Exploratório
Portogallo - Coimbra - Colégio S. Martinho
Portogallo - Coimbra - Escola Secundária Infanta D. Maria
Portogallo - Condeixa-a-Nova - EB n.º 3 de Condeixa
Portogallo - Condeixa-a-Nova - EB n.º3 Condeixa-a-Nova
Portogallo - Condeixa-a-Nova - Escola Básica Nº3 de Condeixa-a-Nova (Centro Educativo)
Portogallo - CONDEIXA-A-NOVA - Jardim de Infância de Ega
Portogallo - Constância - Escola Básica e Secundária Luís de Camões - Constância
Portogallo - Corroios - Colégio Guadalupe
Portogallo - Corroios - Escola Básica do Alto do Moinho
Portogallo - Corroios - Seixal - Colégio Guadalupe
Portogallo - Cortes do Meio - EB1 Cortes do Meio
Portogallo - Coruche - Agrupamento de Escolas de Coruche
Portogallo - Coutada - EB1 Coutada
Portogallo - Covilhã - Escola Secundária Frei Heitor Pinto
Portogallo - Damaia - Agrupamento de Escolas da Damaia
Portogallo - Damaia - Escola Básica Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
Portogallo - Darque, Viana do Castelo - EB 2,3 Carteado Mena
Portogallo - Dominguizo - EB1 Dominguiso
Portogallo - Dume - Colégio João Paulo II
Portogallo - Ega - Escola Básica 1º Ciclo de Ega
Portogallo - EGA - Jardim de Infância de São Fipo
Portogallo - Eiriz - Baião - EB 2,3 de Eiriz - Baião
Portogallo - Elvas - Agrupamento de Escolas Nº 3 de Elvas, Escola Secundária D. Sancho II
Portogallo - Entroncamento - Escola Básica António Gedeão
Portogallo - Entroncamento - Escola Básica do Bonito
Portogallo - Entroncamento - Escola Secundária do Entroncamento
Portogallo - Ericeira - Escola Básica António Bento Franco
Portogallo - Ericeira - Escola Básica António Bento Franco da Ericeira
Portogallo - Ermesinde - Escola Básica 2,3 S. Lourenço
Portogallo - Escalhão - Escola Básica do 1º ciclo de Escalhão, Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Portogallo - Esgueira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Esgueira
Portogallo - Esmoriz - Agrupamento de Escolas de Esmoriz - Ovar Norte
Portogallo - Esmoriz - Agrupamento de Escolas de Esmoriz Ovar Norte
Portogallo - Espinho - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida
Portogallo - Espinho - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Laranjeira
Portogallo - Espinho - Escola Básica de Silvalde
Portogallo - Espinho - Escola Básica n.º 2 de Espinho
Portogallo - Espinho - Escola Secundária Dr. Manuel Gomes Almeida
Portogallo - Espinho - Escola Secundária Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida
Portogallo - Esposende - Escola Secundária Henrique Medina
Portogallo - Estarreja - Escola Secundária de Estarreja
Portogallo - Estoril - Agrupamento de Escolas de Alapraia
Portogallo - Estoril - Colégio Senhora Boa Nova
Portogallo - Estoril - Colégio Sr.ª Boa Nova
Portogallo - Estoril - E. B. 2, 3 de Alapraia
Portogallo - Estoril - EB 2,3 da Galiza
Portogallo - Estoril - Escola Salesiana do Estoril
Portogallo - Évora - Salesianos de Évora
Portogallo - Fafe - Agrupamento de Escolas de Montelongo - EB de Travassós - Fafe
Portogallo - Fafe - Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Carlos Teixeira
Portogallo - Faro - Escola Básica 2,3 de Sto. António
Portogallo - Faro - Escola Secundária João de Deus
Portogallo - Fátima - Colégio de São Miguel
Portogallo - Feijó - Escola Secundária de Romeu Correia
Portogallo - Felgueiras - Agrupamento de Escolas de Felgueiras
Portogallo - Fermentelos - Escola Básica Prof. Artur Nunes Vidal
Portogallo - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Escola Básica do 1º ciclo 1 de Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo e Jardim de infância de FCR
Portogallo - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Escola Básica n.º 2 de Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Portogallo - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Escola do 1º ciclo da Reigada e Jardim de Infância de Reigada
Portogallo - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Escola do 1º Ciclo de Vermiosa e Jardim de Infância de Vermiosa
Portogallo - Freiria - Escola Básica de Freiria
Portogallo - Fronteira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Fronteira
Portogallo - Funchal - Escola Básica dos 2º e 3º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Portogallo - Funchal - Escola dos 2 e 3 Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Portogallo - Funchal - Escola Secundária Francisco Franco
Portogallo - Funchal - Escola Secundária Jaime Moniz
Portogallo - Gafanha da Nazaré - Agrupamento de Escolas da Gafanha da Nazaréc
Portogallo - Gaia - Escola EB 2,3 Sofia de Mello Breyner
Portogallo - Gavião - Agrupamento de Escolas de Gavião
Portogallo - Geme - EB1 da Igreja - Gême
Portogallo - Ginetes, Açores - Escola Básica Integrada de GINETES
Portogallo - Gondomar - Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro
Portogallo - Gouveia - Secundária de Gouveia
Portogallo - Grândola - Escola Secundária António Inácio da Cruz - Grândola
Portogallo - Grândola - Secundária de Grândola
Portogallo - Guia - Agrupamento de escolas de Guia
Portogallo - Guimarães - EB 2/3 Gil Vicente - Guimarães
Portogallo - Guimarães - Escola Secundária Abel Salazar
Portogallo - Guimarães - Escola Secundária das Caldas das Taipas
Portogallo - Ílhavo - Agrupamento de Escolas de Ílhavo
Portogallo - Ílhavo - Escola Secundária Dr. João Carlos Celestino Gomes
Portogallo - Junqueira - EB 2,3 Dr. Carlos Pinto Ferreira
Portogallo - Lagos - Escola Secundária Júlio Dantas
Portogallo - Lamego - Escola Secundária Latino Coelho
Portogallo - Laranjeiro - Agrupamento de Escolas António Gedeão
Portogallo - Leceia - Escola Básica Visconde de Leceia
Portogallo - Leiria - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis
Portogallo - Leiria - Colégio Conciliar de Maria Imaculada
Portogallo - Lijó - Escola Básica e Secundária Vale do Tamel
Portogallo - Linda-a-Velha - Escola Sec. Professor José Augusto Lucas
Portogallo - Linda-a-Velha - Escola Secundária Professor José Augusto Lucas
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento D. Filipa de Lencastre
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas das Piscinas dos Olivais – Escola EB2
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas de Alvalade
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas de Benfica - Escola Secundária José Gomes Ferreira (Lisboa - Portugal)
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas do Alto do Lumiar
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas Francisco Simões
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas Piscinas Olivais
Portogallo - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas Vergílio Ferreira
Portogallo - Lisboa - ASPEA
Portogallo - Lisboa - Associação Portuguesa de Educação Ambiental
Portogallo - Lisboa - Básica e Secundária Josefa de Óbidos - Lisboa
Portogallo - Lisboa - CED Nossa Senhora da Conceição - Casa Pia de Lisboa
Portogallo - Lisboa - Centro Helen Keller
Portogallo - Lisboa - Colégio Integrado Monte Maior
Portogallo - Lisboa - Colégio Moderno
Portogallo - Lisboa - Colégio Pedro Arrupe
Portogallo - Lisboa - E. B. 2,3 dos Olivais
Portogallo - Lisboa - EB 2,3 Piscinas - Lisboa
Portogallo - Lisboa - EB/S Passos Manuel
Portogallo - Lisboa - EB1/JI Veiga Ferreira
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola 2, 3/ Sec. Dr. Azevedo Neves
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola Básica 2,3 Ciclos das Piscinas - Lisboa
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola Básica 2.º e 3.º Ciclo Vialonga
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola basica Marquesa de Alorna
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola E. B. 2,3 António Gedeão
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola E.B.1/ J.I. Quinta da Condessa
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola E.B.2,3/S Josefa de Óbidos
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola EB 2,3 Almirante Gago Coutinho
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola Salesiana de Lisboa
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola Secundária D. Dinis Lisboa
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola Secundária do Lumiar
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola Secundária José Gomes Ferreira - A. E. Benfica
Portogallo - Lisboa - Escola Secundária Padre António Vieira
Portogallo - Lisboa - Externato da Luz
Portogallo - Lisboa - Externato João XXIII
Portogallo - Lisboa - Museu Ciência FCUL
Portogallo - Lisboa - Planetário Calouste Gulbenkian
Portogallo - Lisboa - Salesianos de Lisboa - Oficinas de S. José
Portogallo - Lisboa - Salesianos de Lisboa - Oficinas de São José
Portogallo - Lisboa - St. Julian's School
Portogallo - Lisbon - CED D. Nuno Álvares Pereira
Portogallo - Lisbon - EB1/JI Vale de Alcântara
Portogallo - Lisbon - Escola Básica de Santo Amaro
Portogallo - Lisbon - Escola Básica Parque Silva Porto
Portogallo - Loulé - Colégio Internacional de Vilamoura
Portogallo - Loulé - EB 2,3 Engº Duarte Pacheco- Loulé
Portogallo - Loulé - EB Prof. Manuel Martins Alves - Agrup. Escolas Padre J.Coelho Cabanita
Portogallo - Loulé - Escola Secundária de Loulé
Portogallo - Loulé - Escola Secundária de Loulé
Portogallo - Loures - Agrupamento de Escolas nº 1 de Loures
Portogallo - Loures - EB do Catujal
Portogallo - Loures - EB1 João Villare
Portogallo - Loures - Escola Básica Luís Sttau Monteiro
Portogallo - Loures - Escola Secundária Dr Antonio Carvalho Figueiredo
Portogallo - Lourinhã - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente - Lourinhã
Portogallo - Lourinhã - Escola Básica 2,3 de Santa Catarina
Portogallo - Lourinhã - Escola Básica Dr. Afonso Rodrigues Pereira
Portogallo - Lourinhã - Escola Dr João das Regras
Portogallo - Lousã - Agrupamento de escolas da lousã
Portogallo - Lousada - Escola Secundária de Lousada
Portogallo - Madeira - Escola Básica e Secundária de Sta Cruz
Portogallo - Mafra - Agrupamento de Escolas de Mafra
Portogallo - Mafra - Escola Básica de Mafra
Portogallo - Mafra - Escola Secundária José Saramago
Portogallo - Maia - Ag. de Escolas Dr. Vieira de Carvalho
Portogallo - Maia - EB 2,3 da Maia
Portogallo - Maia - Escola Secundária da Maia
Portogallo - Malveira - Escola Básica Prof. Armando de Lucena
Portogallo - Malveira - Escola Básica Professor Armando de Lucena - Malveira
Portogallo - Manique do Intendente - Escola Básica Integrada de Manique do Intendente
Portogallo - Marco de Canaveses - Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portogallo - Marco de Canaveses - Escola Profissional de Agricultura e Desenvolvimento Rural de Marco de Canaveses
Portogallo - Marco de Canavezes - Agrupamento de Escolas de Sande
Portogallo - Matos-Cheirinhos - EB1 Tires 2
Portogallo - Matosinhos - Escola Básica de Matosinhos e JI
Portogallo - Matosinhos - Escola Básica Irmãos Passos
Portogallo - Matosinhos - Escola Secundária Augusto Gomes - Matosinhos
Portogallo - Medas - Agrupamento À Beira Douro - Medas
Portogallo - Medas - Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Rio - Medas
Portogallo - Mem Martins - Colégio D. Afonso V
Portogallo - Mem Martins - EB 2,3 Visconde de Juromenha
Portogallo - Mem Martins - Escola Básica e Secundária Mestre Domingos Saraiva
Portogallo - Mértola - Agrupamento de Escolas de Mértola
Portogallo - Milharado - Escola Básica João Dias Agudo (pré/1c)
Portogallo - Milharado - Escola Básica S. Miguel do Milharado (pré/1c)
Portogallo - Minas da Panasqueira - EB1 S. Jorge da Beira
Portogallo - Miomães - Externato D. Afonso Henriques - Resende
Portogallo - Mira-Sintra - Escola Básica 2,3 D. Domingos Jardo
Portogallo - Mirandela - Agrupamento de Escolas de Mirandela
Portogallo - Moimenta da Beira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Moimenta da Beira
Portogallo - Moimenta da Beira - EB1 de Moimenta da Beira
Portogallo - Moimenta da Beira - Escola Básica e Secundária de Moimenta da Beira
Portogallo - Moita - Agrupamento de Escolas da Moita
Portogallo - Moita - Escola Secundária da Moita
Portogallo - Montalegre - Escola Baixo Barroso
Portogallo - Montalegre - Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Bento da Cruz de Montalegre
Portogallo - Montargil - Escola Básica Nº 1 de Montargil
Portogallo - Montelavar - Agrupamento de Escolas Lapiás
Portogallo - Montelavar - Escola Básica 2,3 Dr. Rui Grácio
Portogallo - Montemor-o-Novo - Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo
Portogallo - Montijo - Agrupamento de Escolas do Montijo
Portogallo - Mora, Évora - Escola Básica se Secundária de Mora
Portogallo - Mortágua - Agrupamento de Escolas de Mortágua
Portogallo - Moure, Barcelos - Escola Básica1/JI Assento - Moure, Barcelinhos
Portogallo - Mundão - EB 2,3 de Mundão
Portogallo - Odemira - EB1 de Odemira
Portogallo - Odemira - Escola Secundária Dr. Manuel Candeias Gonçalves
Portogallo - Odivelas - Agrupamento de Escolas a Sudoeste de Odivelas - Escola Básica António Gedeão
Portogallo - Odivelas - Agrupamento de Escolas Vasco Santana
Portogallo - Odivelas - EB1/JI Porto Pinheiro
Portogallo - Odivelas - EB2,3 Moinhos da Arroja
Portogallo - Odivelas - Escola Básica Eça de Queirós
Portogallo - Odivelas - Escola E.B 2,3 Vasco Santana -Ramada (Odivelas)
Portogallo - Odivelas - Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo Braamcamp Freire, Pontinha
Portogallo - Odivelas - Secundária de Odivelas
Portogallo - Odivelas - 1º ciclo EB/JI Manuel Coco
Portogallo - Oeiras - Agrupamento de Escolas Conde Oeiras
Portogallo - Oeiras - E.B.1/J.I. Sá de Miranda, Agrupamento de Escolas do Conde de Oeiras
Portogallo - Oeiras - EB1/JI de Porto Salvo
Portogallo - Oeiras - EB1/JI Sá de Miranda
Portogallo - Oeiras - Escola Secundária Quinta do Marquês
Portogallo - Oeiras - Escola Secundária Sebastião e Silva
Portogallo - Oeiras - Secundária c/ 3CEB Quinta do Marquês, Oeiras
Portogallo - Olaia - Centro Escolar de Olaia e Paço
Portogallo - Olhão - AE Dr Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portogallo - Olhão - Escola E.B. I/JI José Carlos da Maia
Portogallo - Olhão - Escola Secundária Dr. Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portogallo - Olivais - E.B. 1/J.I. Santa Maria dos Olivais
Portogallo - Oliveira de Azeméis - EB1 de Areosa
Portogallo - Oliveira do Bairro - Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira do Bairro
Portogallo - Oliveira do Bairro - Escola Secundária de Oliveira do Bairro
Portogallo - Oliveira do Hospital - EPTOLIVA - Escola Profissional De Oliveira Do Hospital, Tábua e Arganil
Portogallo - Oliveira do Hospital - Escola Profissional de Oliveira do Hospital
Portogallo - Outeiro de Polima, Abóboda - EB1 JI Abóboda, Nº2
Portogallo - PAÇO DE ARCOS - Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Arcos
Portogallo - Paço de Arcos - Escola Secundária Luís de Freitas Branco
Portogallo - Paço de Sousa - Escola Básica 2,3 de Paço de Sousa
Portogallo - Paço do Lumiar, Lisboa - Colégio Manuel Bernardes
Portogallo - Paços de Ferreira - Colégio Nova Encosta
Portogallo - Palmela - Colégio St. Peter's School
Portogallo - Palmela - Escola Básica José Saramago
Portogallo - Palmela - Escola Secundária de Palmela
Portogallo - Palmela - Escola Secundária de Palmela
Portogallo - Palmela - Escola Secundária do Pinhal Novo
Portogallo - Paramos - Escola Básica de Paramos
Portogallo - Parede - Agrupamento de Escolas da Parede
Portogallo - Parede - Associação de Escolas 31 de janeiro
Portogallo - Parede - Colégio Marista de Carcavelos
Portogallo - Parede - Esc.Sec.Fernando Lopes Graça, Agrupamento de Escolas da Parede
Portogallo - Parede - Escola Sexundária Fernando Lopes Graça
Portogallo - Paul - EB1 Paul
Portogallo - Paul - Escola Básica N.º 2 do Paul
Portogallo - Pedrógão - Centro Escolar da Serra de Aire
Portogallo - Penafiel - Escola Básica e Secundária de Pinheiro
Portogallo - Penafiel - Escola Secundária de Penafiel
Portogallo - Penafiel - Escola Secundária de Penafiel
Portogallo - Penafirme - Externato de Penafirme
Portogallo - Pendilhe - Escola Pendilhe
Portogallo - Peniche - Escola Básica de Peniche
Portogallo - Peso - EB1 Peso
Portogallo - Pinhal Novo - Escola Secundária com 3º CEB de Pinhal Novo
Portogallo - Pinhel - Escola Secundária/3 do Pinhel
Portogallo - Poceirão - Agrupamento de Escolas José Saramago - Poceirão
Portogallo - Ponta Delgada - Colegio do Castanheiro
Portogallo - Ponta Delgada - EBI de Arrifes
Portogallo - Ponta Delgada - EBI de GINETES
Portogallo - Ponta Delgada - EBI Vila das Capelas
Portogallo - Ponta Delgada - Escola Básica I. Canto da Maia
Portogallo - Ponta Delgada - Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portogallo - Ponta Delgada - Escola Secundária Domingos Rebelo
Portogallo - Ponte - Agrupamento de Escolas Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
Portogallo - Ponte - Escola Básica de Cerca do Paço - Agrupamento Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
Portogallo - Ponte - Escola Básica de Corvite - Agrupamento de Escolas Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
Portogallo - Ponte - Escola Básica de Deserto - Agrupamento Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
Portogallo - Ponte de Lima - Agrupamento de Escolas António Feijó
Portogallo - Ponte de Lima - Agrupamento de Escolas de Arcozelo, Ponte de Lima
Portogallo - Ponte de Lima - Escola Secundária de Ponte de Lima
Portogallo - Ponte de Sôr - Agrupamento de Escolas de Ponte de Sôr
Portogallo - Ponte de Sor - Escola Básica João Pedro de Andrade
Portogallo - Ponte de Sor - Escola Secundária de Ponte de Sor
Portogallo - Ponte de Sôr - Secundária de Ponte de Sor/Escola Secundária de Sa da Bandeira
Portogallo - Pontinha - EB1/JI Famões
Portogallo - Pontinha - Escola Secundária Braamcamp Freire
Portogallo - Portalegre - Escola Secundária Mouzinho da Silveira
Portogallo - Portel - Agrupamento Vertical de Portel
Portogallo - Portela de Sacavém - Agrupamento de Escolas da Portela e Moscavide
Portogallo - Portela de Sacavém - Agrupamento de Escolas da Portela e Moscavide - Escola Secundária da Portela
Portogallo - Portela de Sacavém - Agrupamento de Escolas de Portela e Moscavide
Portogallo - Portimão - Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta
Portogallo - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas Clara de Resende
Portogallo - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas de Fontes Pereira de Melo Porto
Portogallo - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas do Cerco
Portogallo - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco Nº1
Portogallo - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas Fontes Pereira de Melo
Portogallo - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas Garcia de Orta
Portogallo - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas Rodrigues de Freitas
Portogallo - Porto - Agrupamento Rodrigues de Freitas
Portogallo - Porto - Colégio D. Dinis
Portogallo - Porto - Colégio de Nossa Senhora da Esperança
Portogallo - Porto - Colégio Luso-Francês
Portogallo - Porto - Colégio Luso-Francês
Portogallo - Porto - Conservatório de Música do Porto
Portogallo - Porto - Curso de Música Silva Monteiro
Portogallo - Porto - Escola Artística Soares dos Reis
Portogallo - Porto - Escola Básica Augusto Gil
Portogallo - Porto - Escola Básica de Miragaia
Portogallo - Porto - Escola Básica e Secundária do Cerco
Portogallo - Porto - Escola EB 2,3 de Miragaia
Portogallo - Porto - Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves
Portogallo - Porto - Escola Secundária Garcia de Orta
Portogallo - Porto - Externato das Escravas do Sagrado Coração de Jesus
Portogallo - Póvoa de Lanhoso - Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Gonçalo Sampaio - Póvoa de Lanhoso
Portogallo - Póvoa de Santa Iria - Agrupamento de Escolas Póvoa de Santa Iria
Portogallo - Póvoa de Santa Iria - EB1 Prof. Maria Costa
Portogallo - Póvoa de Santa Iria - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Martinho Vaz de Castelo Branco
Portogallo - Póvoa de Santa Iria - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Martinho Vaz de Castelo Branco
Portogallo - Póvoa de Santa Iria - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Martinho Vaz de Castelo Branco
Portogallo - Póvoa de Santo Adrião - Escola Secundária Pedro Alexandrino
Portogallo - Póvoa de Varzim - Secundária Eça de Queirós
Portogallo - Quarteira - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis - Quarteira
Portogallo - Quarteira - Agrupamento de Escolas Dra Laura Ayres
Portogallo - Quarteira - Escola Secundária Dra Laura Ayres
Portogallo - Queluz - Agrupamento de Escolas Queluz Belas
Portogallo - Queluz - Escola Básica Professor Galopim de Carvalho
Portogallo - Queluz - Secundária Miguel Torga
Portogallo - Queluz - Secundária Padre Alberto Neto
Portogallo - Quinta do Conde - Agrupamento de Escolas da Boa Água
Portogallo - Quinta do Conde - Agrupamento de Escolas da Quinta do Conde
Portogallo - Rebordosa - Escola Básica nº 1 de Rebordosa
Portogallo - Rebordosa - Jardim de Infância São Marcos
Portogallo - Reguengos de Monsaraz - Agrupamento de Escolas de Reguengos de Monsaraz
Portogallo - Reguengos de Monsaraz - Escola Básica Nº 1 de Reguengos de Monsaraz
Portogallo - Resende - Agrupamento de Escolas de Resende
Portogallo - Resende - Escola Secundária de Resende, Dom Egas Moniz
Portogallo - Resende - Escola Secundária Dom Egas Moniz, em Resende
Portogallo - Riba de Ave - Didáxis - Cooperativa de Ensino, CRL
Portogallo - Rio Maior - Agrupamento de Escolas Marinhas do Sal
Portogallo - Rio Tinto - Agrupamento de Escolas Rio Tinto
Portogallo - Rio Tinto - EB 2,3 Rio Tinto
Portogallo - Rio Tinto - Escola Básica 2,3 Nº2 de Rio Tinto
Portogallo - Rio Tinto - Escola Secundária de Rio Tinto
Portogallo - Runfe - EB1 DE GEMUNDE
Portogallo - S. Domingos de Rana - Centro de Educação Infantil de Matos Cheirinhos
Portogallo - S. João da Madeira - Escola Secundária Oliveira Júnior
Portogallo - S. João da Talha - Agrupamento de Escolas de São João da Talha
Portogallo - Sacavém - Agrupamento de Escolas Eduardo Gageiro
Portogallo - Salvaterra de Magos - Agrupamento de Escolas de Salvaterra de Magos
Portogallo - Salvaterra de Magos - Escola Secundária de Salvaterra de Magos
Portogallo - Salvaterra de Magos - Escola Secundária de Salvaterra de Magos
Portogallo - Sanguedo Santa Maria da Feira - Colégio Santa Eulália
Portogallo - Santa Comba Dão - Agrupamento de Escolas de Santa Comba Dão
Portogallo - Santa Maria - Escola Básica e Secundária de Santa Maria
Portogallo - Santa Maria da Feira - E.B. 2,3 Fernando Pessoa
Portogallo - Santa Maria de Lamas - Colégio Liceal de Santa Maria de Lamas
Portogallo - Santa Maria, Açores - Escola Básica e Secundária de Santa Maria
Portogallo - Santa Marta de Penaguião - Escola Básica 2,3 de Santa Marta de Penaguião
Portogallo - Santana - Açores - Observatório Astronómico de Santana - Açores
Portogallo - Santarém - Agrupamento Nº 2 de Abrantes
Portogallo - Santarem - Escola Secundária de Maria Lamas
Portogallo - Santo Estevão das Galés - Escola Básica de Santo Estevão das Galés
Portogallo - Santo Tirso - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Dinis - Santo Tirso
Portogallo - São Brás de Alportel - Escola Básica 2,3 Poeta Bernardo de Passos
Portogallo - São Brás de Alportel - Escola Básica 2,3 Poeta Bernardo Passos
Portogallo - São Domingos de Rana - Agrupamento de Escolas Matilde Rosa Araújo
Portogallo - São Domingos de Rana - E.B.1 nº 1 de São Domingos de Rana
Portogallo - São Félix da M.nha - Escola Básica de Brito (JI)
Portogallo - São Félix da M.nha - Escola Básica de Monte
Portogallo - São Félix da Marinha - Escola Básica de Espinho e JI
Portogallo - São Félix da Marinha - Escola Básica de Granja
Portogallo - São Félix da Marinha - Escola Básica de Moinhos e JI
Portogallo - São João da Madeira - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Serafim Leite
Portogallo - São João da Madeira - Agrupamento de Escolas Oliveira Júnior
Portogallo - São João do Estoril - Agrupamento de Escolas São João do Estoril
Portogallo - São João do Estoril - EB1/JI das Areias
Portogallo - São João dos Montes - Escola Básica 2,3 Soeiro Pereira Gomes
Portogallo - São Miguel, Açores - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vila Franca do Campo
Portogallo - São Pedro da Cova - Escola Eb2,3 S.Pedro da Cova
Portogallo - São Pedro do Sul - Agrupamento de Escolas de S. Pedro do Sul
Portogallo - Saramago, Mafra - Escola Secundária José Saramago, Mafra
Portogallo - SEBAL - Jardim de Infância de Avenal
Portogallo - SEBAL - Jardim de Infância de Sebal Grande
Portogallo - Seixal - Agrupamento de Escolas de Pinhal de Frades - Seixal
Portogallo - Seixal - EB1 da Quinta dos Franceses
Portogallo - Seixal - Escola Básica Carlos Ribeiro
Portogallo - Seixal - Escola Básica Infante D. Augusto
Portogallo - Seixal - Escola Básica Santa Marta do Pinhal
Portogallo - Seixal - Secundária José Afonso - Seixal
Portogallo - Serzedo - Escola Básica de Curvadelo
Portogallo - Serzedo - Escola Básica de Outeiro
Portogallo - Setúbal - Agrupamento de Escolas da Ordem Sant'Iago
Portogallo - Setúbal - Agrupamento de Escolas Sebastião da Gama - EB 2,3 Aranguez
Portogallo - Setúbal - EB Barbosa Du Bocage
Portogallo - Setúbal - Escola Básica 2,3 de Pegões
Portogallo - Setúbal - Escola Básica dos Arcos
Portogallo - Setúbal - Escola Básica e Secundária Lima de Freitas
Portogallo - Setúbal - Escola profissional Solisform
Portogallo - Setúbal - Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo da Bela Vista
Portogallo - Setúbal - Escola Secundária D. João II, Setúbal
Portogallo - Setúbal - Escola Secundária Dom Manuel Martins
Portogallo - Setúbal - Secundária de Bocage
Portogallo - Silvalde - Escola Básica Domingos Capela
Portogallo - Silves - EB 2,3 de Algoz
Portogallo - Silves - Escola EB1 de Silves n.º2
Portogallo - Sines - Secundária/3.ºCEB Poeta Al Berto, Sines
Portogallo - Sintra - Agrupamento de escolas D. Carlos I
Portogallo - Sintra - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Carlos I - Sintra
Portogallo - Sintra - Colégio Vasco da Gama
Portogallo - Sintra - EB Ribeiro de Carvalho
Portogallo - Sintra - EB1/JI Casal da Cavaleira
Portogallo - Sintra - Escola Básica Integrada D. Carlos I
Portogallo - Sintra - Escola Escultor Francisco dos Santos
Portogallo - Sintra - Escola Stuart Carvalhais
Portogallo - Sintra - JI/Birre nº 2 - Cobre
Portogallo - Sintra - Secundária Stuart Carvalhais
Portogallo - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Agrupamento de Escolas Joaquim Inácio da Cruz Sobral
Portogallo - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Escola Básica e Secundária de Sobral de Monte Agraço
Portogallo - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Escola Básica e Secundária Sobral de Monte Agraço
Portogallo - Sobreda - Escola Secundária de Romeu Correia
Portogallo - Sousel - Agrupamento de Escolas de Sousel
Portogallo - Sousel - Escola Básica Padre Joaquim Maria Fernandes
Portogallo - Souselas - Instituto Educativo de Souselas
Portogallo - Tábua - Agrupamento de Escolas de Tábua
Portogallo - Tábua - Eptoliva Pólo de Tábua
Portogallo - Tancos - E.B. 2,3/S D. Maria II de Vila Nova da Barquinha
Portogallo - Tavira - EB D. Manuel I - Tavira
Portogallo - Terrugem - Agrupamento de Escolas Alto do Moinho
Portogallo - Tomar - Escola Jácome Ratton - Tomar
Portogallo - Tomar - Escola Secundária Jacome Ratton
Portogallo - Tondela - Agrupamento de Escolas de Tondela Cândido Figueiredo
Portogallo - Torres Novas - Agrupamento de Escolas Artur Gonçalves
Portogallo - Torres Novas - Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Paes
Portogallo - Torres Novas - EB1 Visconde de S. Gião, Torres Novas
Portogallo - Torres Novas - Escola Básica Manuel Figueiredo
Portogallo - Torres Novas - Escola Secundária Artur Gonçalves
Portogallo - Torres Novas - Escola Secundária Maria Lamas
Portogallo - Torres Novas - Jardim de Infância da Tufeiras
Portogallo - Torres Vedras - Escola Básica 2,3 de Freiria
Portogallo - Torres Vedras - Escola Básica São Gonçalo
Portogallo - Torres Vedras - Escola Secundária Henriques Nogueira
Portogallo - Tortosendo - EB1 Largo da Feira - Tortosendo
Portogallo - Tortosendo - EB1 Montes Hermínios - Tortosendo
Portogallo - Tortosendo - Escola Básica 2,3 do Tortosendo
Portogallo - Touro - Escola Touro
Portogallo - Trofa - Escola Básica do Castro, Trofa
Portogallo - Trofa - Escola Básica e Secundária de Coronado e Castro
Portogallo - Unhais da Serra - EB1 Unhais da Serra
Portogallo - Valadares - Escola ES/3 Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves
Portogallo - Valadares - Escola Secundária Doutor Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves
Portogallo - Vale de Amoreira - Secundária da Baixa da Banheira
Portogallo - Vale de Milhaços - Agrupamento de Vale de Milhaços
Portogallo - Vale de Ovil - Baião - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale de Ovil - Baião
Portogallo - Vales do Rio - EB1 Vales do Rio
Portogallo - Vales do Rio - Jardim de Infância de Vales do Rio
Portogallo - Valongo - Escola Básica 2,3 Vallis Longus
Portogallo - Valpaços - Agrupamento de Escolas de Valpaços
Portogallo - Venda do Pinheiro - Agrupamento de Escolas de Pinheiro
Portogallo - Venda do Pinheiro - Colégio de Sto André
Portogallo - Venda do Pinheiro - Escola Básica da Venda do Pinheiro
Portogallo - Venda do Pinheiro - Escola Básica da Venda do Pinheiro (1c)
Portogallo - Venda do Pinheiro - Escola Básica Venda do Pinheiro (2,3)
Portogallo - Vendas Novas - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vendas Novas
Portogallo - Vialonga - Escola Básica 2,3 Ciclos de Vialonga
Portogallo - Vialonga - Escola Básica 2,3 de Vialonga
Portogallo - Viana do Castelo - Agrupamento de Escolas de Monserrate
Portogallo - Vieira do Minho - Agrupamento de Escolas Vieira de Araújo
Portogallo - Vila Cova - Escola Vila Cova
Portogallo - Vila das Capelas - Escola Básica Integrada Vila das Capelas
Portogallo - Vila do Conde - Escola EB 2.3 Junqueira - Vila Do Conde
Portogallo - Vila Franca de Xira - Agrupamento de Escolas D. António de Ataíde
Portogallo - Vila Franca de Xira - Agrupamento de Escolas do Bom Sucesso
Portogallo - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Básica da Quinta da Vala
Portogallo - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Básica de Malva Rosa
Portogallo - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Básica Integrada do Bom Sucesso
Portogallo - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Professor Reynaldo dos Santos, Vila Franca de Xira
Portogallo - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Secundária de Alves Redol
Portogallo - Vila Nova da Barquinha - Agrupamento de Escolas Vila Nova da Barquinha
Portogallo - Vila Nova da Barquinha - E.B. 2,3/S D. Maria II de Vila Nova da Barquinha
Portogallo - Vila Nova da Barquinha - Escola Básica 2,3 e Secundária D. Maria II
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Anha - Agrupamento de Escolas Monte da Ola
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Famalicão - Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Famalicão - Agrupamento de Escolas de Padre Benjamim Salgado
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Famalicão - EB 2,3 Julio Brandão
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Famalicão - Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Famalicão
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Gaia - Colégio Cedros
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Gaia - EB 2,3 Sophia Mello Breyner
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Gaia - Escola Basica de Vilar de Andorinho (Agrupamento Oliveira do Douro nº1)
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Gaia - Escola Básica Manuel António Pina
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Gaia - Escola Sec de Canelas
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Paiva - EB23 Aquilino Ribeiro
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Paiva - Escola Secundaria V.N. Paiva
Portogallo - Vila Nova de Poiares - Agrupamento de escolas de Vila Nova de Poiares
Portogallo - Vila Nova do Campo - EBIS Jean Piaget, Viseu
Portogallo - Vila Real - Agrupamento de Escolas Morgado de Mateus
Portogallo - Vila Real - Centro Escolar Araucária – EB nº7
Portogallo - Vila Real - Centro Escolar da Araucária
Portogallo - Vila Real - Escola Básica Abade de Mouçós
Portogallo - Vila Real - Escola Diogo Cão
Portogallo - Vila Real - Escola Profissional e Rural de Carvalhais
Portogallo - Vila Real - Escola S/3 de S. Pedro
Portogallo - Vila Real - Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco
Portogallo - Vila Real - Escola Secundária de Camilo Castelo Branco
Portogallo - Vila Verde - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Verde
Portogallo - Vila Verde - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Verde - Escola Básica de Lanhas
Portogallo - Vila Verde - EB1 de Lanhas Cidade
Portogallo - Vila Verde - Escola Básica de Gême, Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Verde
Portogallo - Vila Verde ou Sintra? - Escola Básica nº2 de Vila Verde
Portogallo - Vilela (Paredes) - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela (Paredes)
Portogallo - Viseu - Colégio da Imaculada Conceição
Portogallo - Viseu - Escola Básica D.Duarte
Portogallo - Viseu - Escola Básica Dr. Azeredo Perdigão - Abraveses
Portogallo - Viseu - Escola Secundaria Emídio Navarro
Portogallo - Vizela - Agrupamento de Escolas de Infias - Vizela
Portogallo - Vizela - Escola Básica e Secundária de Infias
Portogallo - Vizela - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vizela
Portogallo - Vizela - Escola EB 2,3/S de Infias
Riunione - SAINTE MARIE, Reunion - LYCEE LE VERGER
Romania - Alexandru Colfescu School, Alexandria
Romania - Liceul Tehnologic "Duiliu Zamfirescu", Dragalina, Călăraşi
Romania - - Székely Mikó Kollégium
Romania - Andreiasu de Jos - Scoala Gimnaziala Andreiasu de Jos
Romania - Constanța 900178 - Colegiul Naţional De Arte Regina Maria
Romania - Filipeştii de Târg - Scoala Gimnaziala Filipestii de Tirg
Romania - 1 Decembrie, IF - Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1, 1 Decembrie
Romania - 550165, Sibiu - Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Sibiu
Romania - Adjud - Colegiul Tehnic "Gheorghe Bals"
Romania - Adjud - Scoala Gimnaziala "Angela Gheorghiu" Adjud
Romania - Adjud - Scoala Gimnaziala "Principele Radu" Adjud
Romania - Aghires - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Aghires
Romania - Agnita - Colegiul Tehnic August Treboniu Laurian
Romania - AIUD - COLEGIUL TEHNIC AIUD
Romania - Alba Iulia - Colegiul economic Dionisie Pop Martian
Romania - Alba Iulia - Colegiul National "Horea, Closca si Crisan" Alba Iulia, Alba county, Romania
Romania - Alba Iulia - Colegiul National Militar "Mihai Viteazul" Alba-Iulia
Romania - Alba Iulia - COLEGIUL TEHNIC "APULUM", ALBA IULIA
Romania - Alba Iulia - Colegiul Tehnic Dorin Pavel
Romania - Alba Iulia - Liceul de Arte "Regina Maria"
Romania - Alba Iulia - Scoala Gimnaziala " Ion Agarbiceanu" Alba Iulia
Romania - ALBA IULIA - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ION AGARBICEANU ALBA IULIA
Romania - Alesd, Bihor - Liceul Teoretic Constantin Serban Alesd, Bihor
Romania - Alexandria - Liceul Pedagogic "Mircea Scarlat" Alexandria
Romania - Alexandria, TR - Colegiul National Alexandru Dimitrie Ghica, Alexandria
Romania - Alexandria, TR - Gradinita cu P.N. nr.1, Alexandria,Teleorman
Romania - Aninoasa - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Sf. Varvara", Aninoasa
Romania - Aninoasa - Scoala Gimnaziala Sfanta Varvara Aninoasa, structura Iscroni
Romania - Apahida - Liceul Tehnologic "Stefan Pascu" Apahida
Romania - Apostolache, PH - Scoala Gimnaziala Apostolache
Romania - Arad - Liceul Tehnologic "Iuliu Maniu"
Romania - Arad - Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentară
Romania - Arad - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC FRANCISC NEUMAN ARAD
Romania - Arad - Liceul Teoretic ADAM MULLER GUTTENBRUNN
Romania - Arad - Scoala Gimnaziala,,Caius Iacob" Arad, Romania
Romania - ARGU JIU, GORJ - COLEGIUL ECONOMIC VIRGIL MADGEARU TARGU JIU, GORJ
Romania - ARMĂȘEȘTI - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ”IORDACHE ZOSSIMA”
Romania - Bacau - Colegiul Economic Ion Ghica Bacau
Romania - Bacau - Colegiul Tehnic Dumitru Mangeron Bacau
Romania - Bacau - Colegiul Tehnic LETEA Bacau
Romania - Bacau - Liceul Tehnologic "J. M. Elias"
Romania - Bacau - National College "Vasile ALECSANRI" Bacau
Romania - Bacau - Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Creanga"
Romania - Baciu, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala Transilvania Baciu
Romania - Baia Mare - Colegiul Economic "Nicolae Titulescu" Baia Mare
Romania - Baia Mare - Colegiul Tehnic Anghel Saligny
Romania - Baia Mare - Colegiul Tehnic „C.D. Nenitescu”
Romania - Baia Mare - LICEUL TEORETIC EMIL RACOVITA BAIA MAREA
Romania - Baia Mare - Scoala Gimnaziala Bania
Romania - Baia Mare - Scoala gimnaziala Nicolae Balcescu Baia Mare
Romania - Baicoi - Liceul Tehnologic "Constantin Cantacuzino" Baicoi
Romania - Baleni, DB - Liceul Tehnologic Udrea Baleanu
Romania - Banita, HD - Banita Secondary School
Romania - Baraganu, CT - Scoala Gimnaziala Emil Garleanu Baraganu
Romania - Barlad - Clubul Copiilor "Spiru Haret" barlad
Romania - Barlad - Colegiul Tehnic "Al.I.Cuza"
Romania - Barlad - George Tutoveanu Middle School
Romania - Barlad - Liceul Tehnologic ,,Petru Rares"
Romania - Barlad - Scoala Gimnaziala de Arte ,,N. N. Tonitza"
Romania - BASESTI, MARAMURES - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BASESTI, MARAMURES
Romania - Biled - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "PETRE MITROI"
Romania - Bistrita - Casa Corpului Didactic a Judetului Bistrita - Nasaud
Romania - Bistrita - Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Nr.1 Bistrita
Romania - Bistrita - Colegiul Tehnic Grigore Moisil
Romania - Bistrita - Gradinita cu P.P. nr.6 Bistrita
Romania - Bistrita - Liceul de Arte "Corneliu Baba"
Romania - Bistrita - Liceul Teoretic Sanitar
Romania - Bistrita - Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian Blaga Bistrita
Romania - Blaj, Alba county - National College Inochentie Micu Clain, Blaj
Romania - Blandiana, AB - Scoala Gimnaziala Blandiana
Romania - Boldesti-Scaeni, PH - Technological High School "Teodor Diamant", Boldesti-Scaeni, PH
Romania - BOROD, Bihor - LICEUL TEORETIC GABRIEL TEPELEA BORODP
Romania - Botosani - Children's Palace Botosani
Romania - Botosani - Colegiul National "Mihai Eminescu" Botosani
Romania - Botosani - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Botosani
Romania - Botosani - Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Antipa" Botosani
Romania - Botosani - LICEUL TEORETIC ,,GRIGORE ANTIPA,,
Romania - Botosani - Mihai Eminescu National College
Romania - Botosani - School No.7 Botosani
Romania - Botosani - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.11 Botosani
Romania - Botosani - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.17 Botosani
Romania - Bradeanu, BZ - Scoala Gimnaziala Bradeanu
Romania - Bragadiru - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Bragadiru
Romania - Braila - Colegiul National "Gh.Munteanu-Murgoci" Braila
Romania - Braila - Colegiul National Nicolae Balcescu
Romania - Braila - I.L.Caragiale
Romania - Braila - LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV BRAILA
Romania - Braila - Liceul Tehnologic Anghel Saligny Braila
Romania - Brăila - Liceul Tehnologic ”Constantin Brancusi”
Romania - Braila - Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Iorga" Braila
Romania - Braila - Liceul Teoretic Mihail Sebastian
Romania - Braila - PALATUL COPIILOR
Romania - Braila - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "ECATERINA TEODOROIU"
Romania - Braila - Scoala gimnaziala ION BANCILA , BRAILA
Romania - Braila - Scoala Gimnaziala Unirea, Structura Valea Canepii, Braila
Romania - Braila - Scoala I.L.Caragiale
Romania - Brasov - C.N. "Grigore Moisil"
Romania - Brasov - Colegiul de Stiinte ale Naturii "Emil Racovita"
Romania - Brasov - Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Brasov
Romania - Brasov - Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" Brasov
Romania - Brasov - Colegiul National Economic Andrei Barseanu
Romania - Brasov - Colegiul National Unirea Brasov Romania
Romania - Brasov - College of Natural Sciences "Emil Racovita"
Romania - Brasov - GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT DINTISORI DE LAPTE NR.23
Romania - Brasov - Liceul de Arte Plastice " Hans Mattis-Teutsch"
Romania - Brasov - Mircea Cristea College
Romania - Braşov - Şcoala generală nr.5
Romania - Brasov - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5
Romania - Brasov - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.9 Nicolae Orghidan Brasov
Romania - Brasov - Scoala Profesionala Germana Kronstadt
Romania - Brașov 500313 - School No.9 ,,Nicolae Orghidan"
Romania - Breaza, PH - National Military College "Dimitrie Cantemir" Breaza
Romania - BROSTENI, MEHEDINTI - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BROSTENI/MEHEDINTI
Romania - BUCECEA - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC BUCECEA
Romania - Bucharest - Colegiul Tehnic "Carol I"
Romania - Bucharest - Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Maior"
Romania - Bucharest - Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Bravu
Romania - Bucharest - Emil Racovita National College
Romania - Bucharest - GIMNAZIALA SPECIALA NR.3
Romania - Bucharest - Gimnaziala Speciala pentru Deficienti de Vedere
Romania - Bucharest - High school “Marin Preda”
Romania - Bucharest - International Highschool of Bucharest
Romania - Bucharest - Liceul Teoretic Marin Preda
Romania - Bucharest - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 95
Romania - Bucharest - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.190
Romania - Bucharest - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala pentru Deficienti de Vedere
Romania - Bucharest - Scoala Superioara Comerciala "Nicolae Kretzulescu"
Romania - Bucharest - Traian Vuia Highschool
Romania - Bucharest - “St. Mary “ Special Secondary School for The Hearing – Impaired
Romania - BUCSESTI, BC - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BUCSESTI
Romania - Bucuresti - "TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU" Highschool
Romania - Bucuresti - Alexandru Ioan Cuza Theoretical Highschool
Romania - Bucuresti - Arts High School Dinu Lipatti
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul Economic "Costin C. Kiritescu" Bucuresti
Romania - Bucuresti - COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL"
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National "Nichita Stanescu"
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National ,,IULIA HASDEU"
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National de Informatica Tudor Vianu
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul Naţional de informatică “Tudor Vianu"
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National de informatică “Tudor Vianu"
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Bucuresti
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Gheorghe Sincai, Bucuresti
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Grigore Moisil
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Matei Basarab - Bucuresti
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu
Romania - Bucuresti - COLEGIUL NATIONAL OCTAV ONICESCU
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Sfantul Sava
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul Naţional “Grigore Moisil”
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul Romano-Catolic Sfantul Iosif
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul Tehnic "Iuliu Maniu"
Romania - Bucuresti - Colegiul Tehnic Feroviar Mihai I
Romania - Bucuresti - College Technics MEDIA
Romania - Bucuresti - Elementary School Emil Racovita
Romania - Bucuresti - ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I.G.DUCA
Romania - Bucuresti - Eugen Lovinescu Theoretical High School
Romania - Bucuresti - GHEORGHE AIRINEI Vocational High School
Romania - Bucuresti - Gimnazial School no 311
Romania - Bucuresti - Knowledge Town
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Mircea Eliade
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Greco-Catolic "Timotei Cipariu"
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Tehnologic "Dimitrie Gusti"
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Tehnologic de Metrologie „Traian Vuia”
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Tehnologic Electronica Industriala
Romania - Bucuresti - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ELIE RADU
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Teologic Adventist "Stefan Demetrescu"
Romania - BUCURESTI - LICEUL TEORETIC "JEAN MONNET
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic C. A. Rosetti
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Decebal
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Ion Barbu
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Mihai Ionescu
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Mihail Sadoveanu Bucuresti
Romania - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Iorga
Romania - Bucuresti - Mark Twain International School Bucharest
Romania - Bucuresti - School 5 Bucharest
Romania - Bucuresti - School TUDOR ARGHEZI
Romania - Bucuresti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 307, BUCURESTI
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala ,,Sf. Nicolae', Bucuresti
Romania - Bucuresti - Școala 200 București
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Anastasia Popescu
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala "George Calinescu"
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala "Pia Bratianu"
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala "Serban Voda"
Romania - Bucuresti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "URUGUAY"
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Luceafarul
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Viteazul Targoviste
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 150
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala nr 308 Bucuresti
Romania - Bucuresti - Școala Gimnazială Nr. 10
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala gimnaziala nr. 169
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 194
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 195
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Carei
Romania - Bucuresti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 307
Romania - Bucuresti - Școala Gimnazială Nr.1
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.193
Romania - Bucuresti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.40-BUCURESTI
Romania - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala nr.3, Bucuresti
Romania - Bucuresti - Secondery School No.156
Romania - Bucuresti - ”Dante Alighieri” High School
Romania - Buftea - Liceul Tehnologic "Dumitru Dumitrescu"
Romania - Buftea - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 - Buftea
Romania - Buftea, IF - Scoala nr.2 Buftea
Romania - Bumbesti - JIU - COLEGIUL MIHAI VITEAZUL
Romania - BUSTENI - Colegiul Ion Kalinderu, Scoala Sanatoriala , Busteni, PH
Romania - Busteni - Scoala Gimnaziala "Regina Elisabeta"
Romania - Buzau - CASA CORPULUI DIDACTIC BUZAU
Romania - Buzau - Colegiul National BP Hasdeu Buzau
Romania - Buzau - Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu
Romania - Buzau - Liceul PrimaSchool Buzau
Romania - Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic ,,Grigore C. Moisil"
Romania - Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic C. Nenitescu Buzau
Romania - Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic Meserii si Servicii
Romania - Buzau - LICEUL TEORETIC "ALEXANDRU MARGHILOMAN "BUZAU
Romania - Buzau - School George Emil Palade Buzau
Romania - Buzau - Scoala Gimnaziala "George Emil Palade" Buzau
Romania - Buzau - ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,SFANTUL APOSTOL ANDREI,,
Romania - Buzau - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CISLAU
Romania - Buzau - Spiru Haret Pedagogical High School
Romania - Buzias - Liceul Teoretic Vidra
Romania - Caiuti Bacau - Scoala Gimnaziala Caiuti
Romania - CAJVANA - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC
Romania - CAJVANA - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC
Romania - Calarasi - Liceul "Danubius" Calarasi
Romania - Campia Turzii, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala "Avram Iancu" Campia Turzii / Cluj
Romania - Campina - Colegiul Tehnic Constantin Istrati
Romania - Campu-Lung Moldovenesc - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,George Voevidca"
Romania - CAMPULUNG/ARGES - COLEGIUL NATIONAL DINICU GOLESCU CAMPULUNG/ARGES
Romania - Caracal - COLEGIUL AGRICOL DIMITRIE PETRESCU
Romania - Caracal - Colegiul Naţional Ioniţă Asan
Romania - Caracal - College Technical MATEI BASARAB
Romania - Caracal - Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe Magheru Caracal
Romania - Caracal - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 2 Caracal
Romania - Caransebes - Liceul Tehnologic Dacia Caransebes
Romania - CARCEA, DOLJ - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC CONSTANTIN IANCULESCU CARCEA, DOLJ
Romania - Carei - Liceul Teoretic Carei
Romania - Carei - Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Lucaciu" Carei
Romania - Carei - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 29 "Mihai Viteazul" Constanta
Romania - Caseiu, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Caseiu, jud. Cluj
Romania - Catelu-Glina, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Catelu-Glina
Romania - Cernica, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 2
Romania - Chiojdu, Buzau - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA,,C.GIURESCU" CHIOJDU
Romania - Chislaz, Bihor - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Chislaz
Romania - Cimpineanca, Vrancea - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Ioan Cimpineanu" Cimpineanca
Romania - Ciolpani, IF - Scoala Gimnazialanr.1 Ciolpani
Romania - Ciorogarla, Ilfov - Liceul Tehnologic Pamfil Seicaru, Ciorogarla, Ilfov
Romania - Ciorogarla, Ilfov - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Ciorogarla/ Ilfov
Romania - Cisnadie - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2 CISNADIE JUD. SIBIU
Romania - Cisnadie - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3 CISNADIE
Romania - Ciurila, CJ - Scoala Gimnaziala Ciurila
Romania - Clinceni - Liceul cu cls. I-XII
Romania - Cluj - Transylvania College, Cluj-Napoca
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Colegiul Economic Iulian Pop Cluj-Napoca
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Colegiul Tehnic de Transporturi ,,Transilvania"
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Constantin Brancusi Secondary School
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Gradinita cu Program Prelungit ,,Raza de Soare" Cluj-Napoca
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Liceul de Arte Vizuale Ladea,Cluj-Napoca
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Liceul Tehnologic "Alexandru Borza" Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Liceul Teoretic Gheorghe Sincai Cluj-Napoca
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ CONSTANTIN BRÂNCUŞI
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Scoala Gimnazială Ion Agarbiceanu
Romania - Cluj-Napoca - Scoala Gimnaziala Octavian Goga Cluj-Napoca
Romania - Cochirleanca, Buzau - Scoala Gimnaziala Cochirleanca - Buzau
Romania - Codlea - Colegiul Tehnic Simion Mehedinti
Romania - Codlea - LICEUL TEORETIC CODLEA
Romania - Cojasca, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Cojasca, Jud. Dambovita
Romania - Com. Ghimpați - Școala Gimnazială nr. 1 Ghimpați
Romania - Comarnic, PH - Children's Club "Martha Bibescu"
Romania - Comuna Budeasa - ȘcoalaGimnaziala Nr.1 Budeasa
Romania - COMUNA RIU SADULUI - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA RIU SADULUI
Romania - Constanta - Aurel Vlaicu Secondary School
Romania - Constanta - Colegiul Comercial ʺCarol Iʺ
Romania - Constanta - Colegiul National ʺMircea cel Batranʺ
Romania - Constanta - Colegiul Tehnic Energetic
Romania - Constanta - Jean Bart Secondary School No.5
Romania - Constanta - Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Nicolae Rotaru" Constanta
Romania - Constanta - Liceul Tehnologic "Gheorghe Duca"
Romania - Constanta - Liceul Tehnologic C. A. Rosetti
Romania - Constanta - Liceul Tehnologic Dimitrie Leonida
Romania - Constanta - Liceul Tehnologic Independenta-Constanta
Romania - Constanta - Liceul Teoretic "Ovidius" Constanta
Romania - Constanta - Liceul Teoretic "Traian", Constanta
Romania - Constanta - Liceul Teoretic Carmen Sylva
Romania - Constanta - Pontica Technica College of Constanta
Romania - Constanta - School no 11 Dr.Constantin Angelescu
Romania - Constanta - Scoala gimnaziala nr 11 dr Constantin Angelescu
Romania - Constanta - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 20 GALATI
Romania - Constanta - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.6 "Nicolae Titulescu" Constanta
Romania - Copaceni, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Copaceni
Romania - Copsa Mica - Liceul Tehnologic "Nicolae Teclu" Copsa Mica
Romania - CORLATEL, Mehedinti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CORLATEL
Romania - Cornetu, Ilfov - Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Cornetu
Romania - COROCAIESTI - SUCEAVA - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA COROCAIESTI - SUCEAVA
Romania - Cotofenii din Dos, Dolj - Scoala Gimnaziala Cotofenii din Dos
Romania - Covasna - Liceul teoretic Mircea Eliade Intorsura Buzaului
Romania - Craiova - "George Bibescu" Technological High School
Romania - Craiova - Children Palace Craiova
Romania - Craiova - Colegiul "Stefan Odobleja", Craiova
Romania - Craiova - Colegiul National Elena Cuza, Craiova
Romania - Craiova - Colegiul Tehnic Costin D.Nenițescu
Romania - Craiova - Constantin Brancusi, Technical College
Romania - Craiova - Liceul de Arte "Marin Sorescu"
Romania - Craiova - Mircea Eliade Secondary School
Romania - Craiova - National College "Carol I", Craiova, Romania
Romania - Craiova - Nicolae Titulescu Secondary School
Romania - Craiova - Palatul Copiilor Craiova
Romania - Craiova - Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Tuculescu" Craiova, Romania
Romania - Craiova - Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Romanescu"
Romania - Craiova - Secondary School Sf.Dumitru
Romania - Craiova 200170 - Colegiul Tehnic Energetic, Craiova
Romania - CRISTESTI - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC CRISTESTI
Romania - Cristesti, Iasi - Liceul Tehnologic Cristesti
Romania - Cristesti, Iasi - NO. 1 SECONDARY SCHOOL CRISTESTI, BOTOSANI
Romania - Cristian, Sibiu - Gymnazial School of Cristian, Sibiu county
Romania - Cuci, Mures - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CU CLS. I-VIII CUCI
Romania - Cuza Voda, Calarasi - Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 Cuza Voda Calarasi Romania
Romania - DANEASA, Olt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BERINDEI-DANEASA, jud. Olt
Romania - DANESTI, GORJ - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 DANESTI - GORJ
Romania - Dej, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Mihai Eminescu" Dej
Romania - Dej, Cluj - scoala gimnaziala speciala dej
Romania - Deveselu, Olt - Școala Gimnazială Deveselu -Olt
Romania - Dorohoi, BT - SEMINARUL TEOLOGIC LICEAL "SF. IOAN IACOB"
Romania - Dr. Tr. Severin - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 15
Romania - Dragaesti-Pamanteni, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Dragaesti-Pamanteni, judet Dambovita
Romania - Dragasani, Valcea - Colegiul National GIB MIHAESCU Dragasani, Valcea
Romania - DRAGHICENI, Olt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA DRAGHICENI
Romania - Dragomiresti Vale, IF - Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu
Romania - Dragotesti-Corobai, Gorj - Romania, Scoala Dragotesti-Corobai
Romania - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Colegiul National Pedagogic STEFAN ODOBLEJA
Romania - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Colegiul National ”Traian”
Romania - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Colegiul Tehnic Lorin Salagean
Romania - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Liceul de Arte I. St. Paulian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Romania - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Scoala Gimnaziala Constantin Negreanu Drobeta Turnu Severin
Romania - Drobeta-Turnu Severin 220174 - Scoala Gimnaziala ”Constantin Negreanu”
Romania - Dumbrăveni,Suceava - Liceul Tehnologic ,, Mihai Eminescu''
Romania - DUMBRAVITA - GRADINITA CU PN DUMBRAVITA
Romania - Eforie Nord - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Eforie Nord
Romania - Eforie Sud - Liceul teoretic "Carmen Sylva"
Romania - Fagaras - Scoala Gimnaziala Ovid Densusianu Fagaras
Romania - Faget, TM - Liceul Teoretic "Traian Vuia "
Romania - Falticeni - Colegiul National "Nicu Gane"
Romania - Fântânele, Iasi - Technological High School of Fantanele (Iasi)
Romania - Farcasele, Olt - Secondary School of Farcasele
Romania - Fetesti - liceul tehnologic de industrie alimentara
Romania - Filipestii de Padure, PH - Liceul Teoretic, comuna Filipestii de Padure
Romania - Floresti, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala,,Gheorghe Sincai''Floresti jud.Cluj
Romania - Floresti, Prahova - Scoala Gimnaziala Gh.Sincai Floresti
Romania - Focsani - "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
Romania - Focsani - Colegiul Tehnic Edmond Nicolau
Romania - Focsani - Liceul Tehnologic "G.G.Longinescu" Focsani
Romania - Focșani - Școala Gimnazială ION BASGAN
Romania - Focsani - scoala gimnaziala nr.3 focsani/vrancea/ romania
Romania - Fundulea - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC NR.1
Romania - Gadinti- Neamt - Scoala Gimnaziala, Comuna Gadinti
Romania - Galati - COLEGIUL DE INDUSTRIE ALIMENTARA"ËLENA DOAMNA"'
Romania - Galati - Colegiul Economic "Virgil Madgearu"
Romania - Galati - Colegiul Economic "Virgil Madgearu" Municipiul Ploiesti
Romania - Galati - Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza", Galati
Romania - Galati - Colegiul Naţional “Costache Negri”
Romania - Galati - Colegiul Tehnic Radu Negru Galati
Romania - Galati - Liceul de Arte "Dimitrie Cuclin"
Romania - Galati - Liceul de Arte ʺDimitrie Cuclinʺ
Romania - GALATI - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC NR.1 COROD, GALATI
Romania - Galati - Liceul tehnologic Simion Mehedinti
Romania - Galati - Romania, Secondary school "Grigore Moisil" - Galati
Romania - Galati - Scoala ,,Constantin Gh. Marinescu ʺ
Romania - Galati - Scoala Gimnaziala "Constantin Gh. Marinescu"
Romania - Galati - Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihail Sadoveanu"
Romania - Galaţi - Scoala Miron COSTIN
Romania - Galati - Technological High “Simion Mehedinti”
Romania - Galati - Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati
Romania - Gherla - Liceul Tehnologic Gherla
Romania - Giurgiu - Liceul Teoretic Tudor Vianu Giurgiu
Romania - Giurgiu - Scoala Gimnaziala Savin Popescu
Romania - Giurgiu - Seminarul Teologic ,,Teoctist Patriarhul" giurgiu
Romania - Gologanu, VN - Scoala Gimnaziala,, Profesor General Gheorghe Gherghiu" Gologanu
Romania - Gruiu, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Gruiu
Romania - GURGHIU - COLEGIUL SILVIC GURGHIU
Romania - Habeni, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Habeni, Dambovita, Romania
Romania - HALINGA,MEHEDINTI - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC HALINGA,HALINGA,MEHEDINTI
Romania - Halmagiu - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC MOGA VOIEVOD
Romania - Hirlau - Scoala Gimnaziala Petru Rares
Romania - Horlesti-Rediu, Vaslui - Scoala Horlesti-Rediu
Romania - Hunedoara - Colegiul Tehnic "Matei Corvin" Hunedoara
Romania - Iasi - "Vasile Alecsandri" High School
Romania - Iasi - Colegiul Economic Administrativ Iasi
Romania - Iasi - Colegiul National "Garabet Ibraileanu" Iasi
Romania - Iasi - COLEGIUL NATIONAL IASI
Romania - Iasi - Costache Negruzzi High School
Romania - Iasi - GR.CUV.PARASCHEVA,IASI,ROMANIA
Romania - Iasi - Liceul Teoretic de Informatica Grigore Moisil Iasi
Romania - Iasi - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE IORGA
Romania - Iasi - Scoala Gimnaziala Rediu
Romania - Iasi - The "Mihail Sturdza" Technical College
Romania - Iernut - Liceul Tehnologic Iernut
Romania - Ilfov - Scoala Gimnaziala Dragomiresti
Romania - Iratosu - Scoala Gimnaziala Comuna Iratosu
Romania - Isvoarele, Giurgiu - Scoala Gimnaziala "Stolnicul Constantin Cantacuzino" Isvoarele
Romania - Izbiceni, Olt - Scoala Gimnaziala Izbiceni
Romania - Izvoarele - Liceul Tehnologic Izvoarele
Romania - Jilava, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr 2 Jilava
Romania - Jimbolia - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA JIMBOLIA
Romania - Josenii Birgaului, BN - Scoala Gimnaziala Josenii Birgaului
Romania - Judeţul Iaşi 707405 - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA REDIU
Romania - Leu, Dolj - Scoala gimnaziala Leu
Romania - Liliesti Baicoi, Prahova - Scoala Gimnaziala Liliesti Baicoi, Prahova
Romania - Liteni, SV - Varnav Iorgu Liteanu technological high school
Romania - loc. Adâncata, jud. Suceava - Școala Gimnazială ”Ioan Băncescu”
Romania - Ludus - Clubul Copiilor Ludus
Romania - Ludus - Scoala Gimnaziala "Ioan Vladutiu"
Romania - Ludus - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1. Ludus
Romania - Luduș 545200 - Școala Gimnazială Ioan Vlăduțiu
Romania - Lugoj - COLEGIUL NATIONAL "CORIOLAN BREDICEANU" LUGOJ, ROMANIA
Romania - Lugoj - Liceul Tehnologic "Aurel Vlaicu" Lugoj
Romania - Lugoj - Scoala Gimnaziala "Eftimie Murgu" Lugoj
Romania - Lugoj - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.4 Lugoj
Romania - Lugoj - Scoala Gimnaziala"Anisoara Odeanu" Lugoj
Romania - Luna, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Luna
Romania - Lunca Ilvei - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1
Romania - Macin, Tulcea - Liceul Teoretic "Gh. M. Murgoci" - Gradinita cu P.P. nr.4 Macin/ Tulcea
Romania - MAGURELE- ILFOV - LICEUL TEORETIC ,,HORIA HULUBEI"- MAGURELE- ILFOV
Romania - Mandra, Brasov - Scoala Gimnaziala Mandra, jud. Brasov, Romania
Romania - Manesti, Prahova - Scoala gimnaziala Gheorghe Dibos Manesti, Prahova
Romania - Mangalia - Liceul Teoretic Callatis
Romania - Margaritesti, Olt - Scoala Gimnaziala Margaritesti - Olt
Romania - Margineni-Slobozia, Olt - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Gh. Popescu" Margineni-Slobozia
Romania - Maxineni - Liceul tehnologic ”Matei Basarab”
Romania - Medgidia - Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Balcescu" Medgidia
Romania - Medgidia - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIRCEA DRAGOMIRESCU MEDGIDIA
Romania - Medias - Colegiul Tehnic Mediensis Medias
Romania - Micesti, Arges - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Micesti
Romania - Micula, Satu Mare - Scoala Gimnaziala "Gellert Sandor" Micula, Satu Mare
Romania - Miercurea Ciuc - Colegiul National "Octavian Goga" Miercurea Ciuc
Romania - Mihai Viteazu,Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Mihai Voda,, comuna Mihai Viteazu, jud. Cluj
Romania - Milcovu din Deal, VN - Scoala Gimnaziala Milcovu din Deal
Romania - Mioveni - Scoala Gimnaziala Liviu Rebreanu Mioveni, Arges
Romania - Mirosi - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "PROF. EMIL NEGOITA" MIROSI
Romania - Mizil, PH - Grigore Tocilescu Theoretical High School
Romania - Mizil, PH - Scoala Sfanta Maria Mizil
Romania - Moara Vlasiei, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Moara Vlasiei
Romania - Mogosoaia - Scoala gimnaziala nr.1 Mogosoaia
Romania - Moinesti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "ALEXANDRU SEVER"
Romania - Moreni - Liceul Teoretic I.L.Caragiale, Moreni
Romania - Mures - Scoala Gimnaziala Sanger MS
Romania - Nasaud - Colegiul Economic Nasaud
Romania - Nasaud - Colegiul National "George Cosbuc" Nasaud
Romania - Nasaud, Bistrita Nasaud - Colegiul Sivic Transilvania
Romania - Neamt - LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV
Romania - Nedelea - Prahova - scoala speciala profesionala Nedelea - Prahova
Romania - Nojorid- Bihor - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Nojorid
Romania - NUCET, DB - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NUCET
Romania - Ocnele Mari - Scoala Gimnaziala Costea Marinoiu
Romania - Oltenita - Liceul Teoretic "Neagoe Basarab"
Romania - Onesti - Colegiul Tehnic "Gheorghe Asachi"
Romania - Onesti - Colegiul Tehnic Gh. Asachi
Romania - Or. Victoria - Colegiul tehnic, D.r.Alexandru Barbat" -C.S.E.I. VICTORIA
Romania - Oradea - C.T. ,, Mihai Viteazul,, Oradea
Romania - Oradea - Colegiul National "Mihai Eminescu" Oradea
Romania - Oradea - Colegiul Tehnic "Traian Vuia"
Romania - Oradea - Gradinita cu Program Prelungit nr.34 Oradea
Romania - Oradea - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ECONOMIC ,,N. IORGA''
Romania - Oradea - Liceul Teologic Romano Catolic Szent Laszlo Oradea
Romania - Oradea - Liceul Teoretic "Aurel Lazar"
Romania - Oradea - Liceul Teoretic "Lucian Blaga" Oradea
Romania - Oradea - National College Emanuil Gojdu
Romania - Oradea - Scoala Gimnaziala "Oltea Doamna"
Romania - Oradea - Scoala Gimnaziala Dacia Oradea
Romania - Oradea - Scoala Gimnaziala Octavian Goga Oradea
Romania - ORASTIE - COLEGIUL NATIONAL AUREL VLAICU
Romania - Orastie - Scoala Gimnaziala "Dr.Aurel Vlad"
Romania - Oravita - Scoala Gimnaziala "Romul Ladea", Oravita
Romania - Osica de Sus, Olt - "Ion Gh. Rosca" High School
Romania - Otopeni, IF - Theoretical Hight School "Ioan Petrus"
Romania - Papiu Ilarian, Mures - Papiu Ilarian Secondary School
Romania - Pascani - Children's Club Pascani (Clubul Copiilor Pascani)
Romania - Pascani - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala Pascani
Romania - Pascani, Iasi - Colegiul National "Mihail Sadoveanu"
Romania - Pascani, Iasi - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ECONOMIC ,,N. IORGA''
Romania - Pascani, Iasi - School ”Iordache Cantacuzino”
Romania - Pascani, Iasi - ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ GÎŞTEŞTI
Romania - Pascani, Iasi county, 705200 - Clubul Copiilor Pascani
Romania - Pascani, Iasi, 705200 - Secondary School "Iordache Cantacuzino"
Romania - Patrauti, SV - Scoala Gimnaziala Patrauti
Romania - PETRESTI, DB - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA PETRESTI, DAMBOVITA
Romania - Petrila - Colegiul Tehnic Constantin Brancusi
Romania - Petrila - Secundary School I. D. Sirbu- Petrila
Romania - Petrosani - COLEGIUL TEHNIC DIMITRIE LEONIDA
Romania - Petrosani, HD - COLEGIUL ECONOMIC ,,HERMES"
Romania - Petrosani, HD - No.7 secondary school petrosani
Romania - Petrosani, HD - Scoala Gimnaziala "I.G.Duca"
Romania - Piatra Neamt - CENTRUSCOLAR PENTRU EDUCATIE INCLUZIVA ALEXANDRU ROSCA
Romania - Piatra Neamt - Colegiul Naţional "Petru Rareş"
Romania - Piatra Neamt - Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas
Romania - Piatra Neamt - Colegiul National de Informatica Piatra Neamt
Romania - Piatra Neamt - Colegiul Tehnic "Gheorghe Cartianu"
Romania - Piatra Neamt - Gheorghe Cartianu
Romania - Piatra Neamt - Liceul Tehnologic Economic Administrativ Piatra Neamt
Romania - Piatra Neamt - National College of Computer Science
Romania - Piatra Neamt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 3 PIATRA NEAMT
Romania - Piatra Neamt - Scoala gimnaziala nr.2 Piatra Neamt
Romania - Piatra Olt - Liceul Tehnologic Piatra Olt
Romania - Piatra Soimului, Neamt - Scoala Gimnaziala Comuna Piatra Soimului
Romania - PIATRA-NEAMT - SCOALA POSTLICEALA SANITARA PIATRA-NEAMT
Romania - Piatra-Neamt, Neamt county, 610004 - COLEGIUL NATIONAL „CALISTRAT HOGAS„ PIATRA-NEAMT
Romania - Pitesti - Colegiul National Alexandru Odobescu
Romania - Pitesti - Colegiul Tehnic Costin D Nenitescu
Romania - Pitesti - Liceul Tehnologic "Mihai Viteazul" Pitesti
Romania - Pitesti - Liceul Tehnologic Dacia
Romania - Pitesti - Liceul Tehnologic,, C.Brancusi,,
Romania - PItesti - Palatul Copiilor Pitești
Romania - PItesti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "AL.DAVILA"
Romania - Pitesti - Scoala Gimnaziala "Adrian Paunescu"
Romania - Ploiesti - Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza"
Romania - Ploiesti - Colegiul National "I.L.Caragiale" Ploiesti
Romania - PLOIESTI - COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL" PLOIESTI
Romania - Ploiesti - Colegiul National "Nichita Stanescu"
Romania - Ploiesti - Colegiul National Alexandru Ioan Cuza
Romania - Ploiesti - Colegiul National Jean Monnet Ploiesti
Romania - Ploiesti - Colegiul Tehnic "Lazar Edeleanu"
Romania - Ploiesti - Colegiul Tehnic "Toma N. Socolescu" Ploiesti
Romania - Ploiesti - Liceu Tehnologic de Servicii Sfantul Apostol Andrei
Romania - Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic "1 Mai" Ploiesti ,Romania
Romania - Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Anghel Saligny
Romania - Ploiesti - Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil"
Romania - Ploiesti - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Andrei Muresanu" Ploiesti Prahova
Romania - Ploiesti - Scoala Gimnaziala Anton Pann Ploiesti Romania
Romania - Ploiesti - Școala Gimnazială Sfânta Vineri Ploiești
Romania - Ploiesti - Secondary School Toma Caragiu
Romania - Ploiesti - Technical College "Toma N. Socolescu"
Romania - Ploiești, 100466 - Toma Socolescu Technical High-school
Romania - Poduri, Bacau - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BUCSESTI
Romania - Poeni - Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 Poeni
Romania - Pogana - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 POGANA
Romania - Pogonesti - Scoala gimnaziala Dimitrie Negrutiu" Pogonesti
Romania - Popești - Școala gimnazială Profesor Doctor General Gheorghe V Zaharia
Romania - Popesti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA PROFESOR DOCTOR GENERAL GHEORGHE V. ZAHARIA POPESTI
Romania - Popesti-Leordeni - Liceul Teoretic ,,Radu Popescu" Popesti -Leordeni
Romania - Popeşti-Leordeni - Liceul Teoretic Radu Popescu
Romania - Popesti-Leordeni - Secondary School Ioan Badescu
Romania - POTCOAVA, Olt - HIGH SCHOOL" ȘTEFAN DIACONESCU" POTCOAVA
Romania - PRUNDU/GIURGIU - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC NR.1 PRUNDU
Romania - Pui, HD - Scoala Gimnaziala Pui
Romania - Puiesti, Vaslui - Liceul Tehnologic sat Puiesti Vaslui
Romania - Racovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Racovita
Romania - Ramnicu Sarat - Şcoala cu clasele I – VIII nr. 1
Romania - Ramnicu Sarat - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1- Ramnicu Sarat
Romania - Ramnicu Valcea - Colegiul National "Mircea cel Batran"
Romania - Ramnicu Valcea - Colegiul National de Informatica "Matei Basarab"
Romania - Ramnicu Valcea - Liceul Tehnologic Henri Coanda Rm. Valcea
Romania - Ramnicu-Sarat, Buzau - CN Alexandru Vlahuta R Sarat
Romania - Ramnicu-Sarat, Buzau - Liceul Teoretic "Stefan cel Mare"
Romania - Ramnicu-Sarat, Buzau - Scoala gimnaziala "Vasile Cristoforeanu" Ramnicu-Sarat, Buzau
Romania - Rasinari - Scoala Gimnaziala "S. P. Barcianu" Rasinari, Romania
Romania - Resca, Dobrosloveni, OLT - Resca/Dobrosloveni School
Romania - Resita - Liceul Teoretic Traian Vuia
Romania - Resita, Caras-Severin - “Traian Vuia”, Resita High School
Romania - Rimnicu Valcea - National College "Mircea cel Batran"
Romania - Roman - Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Poni " Roman
Romania - Roman - Colegiul Tehnic Danubiana
Romania - Roman, Neamt - Colegiul National "Roman-Voda"
Romania - Roman, Neamt - Colegiul Tehnic "Miron Costin" Roman
Romania - Roman, Neamt - Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Poni "
Romania - Roman, Neamt - Scoala gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
Romania - Roman, Neamt - Secondary School Mihai Eminescu
Romania - Roseti, Calarasi - Scoala gimnaziala "Iancu Rosetti" Roseti Calarasi Romania
Romania - Rosia Jiu Farcasesti - Liceul Tehnologic Rosia Jiu Farcasesti
Romania - Rosiori de Vede - Colegiul National "Anastasescu
Romania - Roșiori de Vede, 145100 - TEHNOLOGICAL HIGH SCHOOL VIRGIL MADGEARU
Romania - Rosiorii de Vede - Colegiul National "Anastasescu"
Romania - Rosiorii de Vede - Liceul Tehnologic „Virgil Madgearu”
Romania - Rosiorii de Vede - Scoala Gimnaziala "Alexandru Deparateanu" Rosiorii de Vede
Romania - Rosiorii de Vede - Scoala Gimnaziala Dan Berindei
Romania - Rosiorii de Verde - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "VIRGIL MADGEARU" ROSIORI DE VEDE
Romania - Rosiorii deb Vede - Colegiul Tehnic Anghel Saligny
Romania - Rosu-Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Doamna Chiajna
Romania - RUSANESTI, Olt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 2 RUSANESTI
Romania - Sabaoani - Liceul Teoretic Vasile Alecsandri
Romania - Salaj - Scoala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Ip
Romania - Sanduleni - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 SANDULENI
Romania - Sannicoara, Cluj - Liceul Tehnologic "Stefan Pascu" Apahida, Scoala Gimnaziala Sannicoara, Cluj
Romania - Sapoca - Scoala Gimnaziala Sapoca
Romania - Satu Mare - Colegiul Economic "Gheorghe Dragoş"
Romania - Satu Mare - Colegiul National "Doamna Stanca"
Romania - Satu Mare - Colegiul National Ioan Slavici Satu Mare
Romania - Satu Mare - Colegiul National ”Mihai Eminescu”
Romania - Satu Mare - Colegiul Tehnic de Transporturi si Telecomunicatii "Ion I.C.Bratianu"
Romania - Satu Mare - gpp dumbrava minunata satu mare
Romania - Satu Mare - Gradinita cu program prelungit nr 33 Satu Mare
Romania - Satu Mare - Liceul Teoretic German "Johann Ettinger"
Romania - Satu Mare - Scoala Gimnaziala Balcescu Petofi Satu Mare
Romania - Satu Mare - Scoala Gimnaziala Dr Vasile Lucaciu
Romania - Satu-Mare - Colegiul Tehnic ʺElisa Zamfirescuʺ
Romania - Scheia - Suceava - Scoala Gimnaziala "D. Pacurariu" Scheia - Suceava, Romania
Romania - Sebeș, 515800 - Liceul Tehnologic Sebes
Romania - Sfantu Gheorghe, CV - Ady Endre Gimnazial School
Romania - Sfantu Gheorghe, CV - Székely Miko Theoretical High School
Romania - Sibiu - August Treboniu Laurian High School
Romania - Sibiu - Colegiul National "Samuel von Brukenthal"
Romania - Sibiu - Colegiul Agricol Daniil Popovici Barcianu Sibiu
Romania - Sibiu - Colegiul Tehnic Independenta
Romania - Sibiu - Liceul Teoretic Onisifor Ghibu Sibiu
Romania - Sibiu - National College "Samuel von Brukenthal"
Romania - Sighetu Marmatiei, MM - Scoala Gimnaziala"Dr.Ioan Mihalyi de Apsa"
Romania - Simeria - Colegiul Tehnic de ransport Feroviar Anghel Salgny
Romania - Simian - Liceul Tehnologic "Tudor Vladimirescu"
Romania - Siminicea - Școala Gimnazială Siminicea
Romania - Simleul-Silvaniei, Salaj - Scoala Gimnaziala "Silvania"
Romania - Siret - Colegiul Tehnic "Laţcu Vodă" Siret
Romania - Sisesti - Vocational High School Sfantul Apostol Andrei
Romania - Slatina - Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina
Romania - Slatina - Colegiul National Vocational Nicolae Titulescu
Romania - Slatina - Colegiul Tehnic "Alexe Marin"
Romania - Slatina, Olt - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Slatina
Romania - Slatina, Olt - Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan Protopopescu" Slatina , Olt
Romania - Slatina, Olt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3 SLATINA
Romania - Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic "Inaltarea Domnului" Slobozia
Romania - Slobozia - scoala gimnaziala nr 5 slobozia
Romania - Smeura, Mosoaia - Gradinita Altina
Romania - Snagov, IF - Liceul Teoretic Mihail Kogalniceanu
Romania - Stefanesti - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC DINU BRATIANU
Romania - Stefanesti Arges - Liceul Tehnologic "Dinu Bratianu" Stefanesti
Romania - STEFANESTII DE JOS ILFOV - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 STEFANESTII DE JOS ILFOV
Romania - Suceava - C. N. Stefan cel Mare Suceava
Romania - Suceava - Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva
Romania - Suceava - Colegiul Naţional "Petru Rareş"
Romania - Suceava - Colegiul National de Informatica ”Spiru Haret”
Romania - Suceava - Filadelfia Highschool
Romania - Suceava - LICEUL NATANAEL SUCEAVA
Romania - Suceava - Miron Costin Secondary School Suceava
Romania - Suceava - Petru Musat Tehnical School
Romania - Suceava - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.3
Romania - Suceava - Scoala Gimnaziala Todiresti
Romania - Suceava - Scoala nr.10
Romania - Sura Mare, Sibiu - Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Saguna" Sura Mare
Romania - TAMASENI, NEAMT - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ADJUDENI, TAMASENI, NEAMT
Romania - TANDAREI - LICEUL TEORETIC "PAUL GEORGESCU" TANDAREI
Romania - Târgoviște - "Mihai Viteazul" Secondary School
Romania - Targoviste - Colegiul Național "Ienăchiță Văcărescu" Târgoviște
Romania - Targoviste - CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO” NATIONAL COLLEGE
Romania - Targoviste - Liceul Tehnologic Voievodul Mircea
Romania - Targoviste - Liceul Teoretic "Ion Heliade Radulescu"
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - Colegiul Economic Ion Ghica
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - Colegiul National "Constantin Carabella"
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - Colegiul National "Ienachita Vacarescu"
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - Colegiul National CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO
Romania - Târgoviște, Dâmbovița - Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino"
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - Liceul Tehnologic Spiru Haret Targoviste
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ,, PROF. PAUL BANICA,, TARGOVISTE
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Tudor Vladimirescu Targoviste, Dambovita
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile Carlova/ Targoviste/ Dambovita
Romania - Targoviste, Dambovita - „CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO” NATIONAL COLLEGE TARGOVISTE
Romania - TARGU BUJOR - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "GRIGORE HAGIU"
Romania - Targu Frumos - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Garabet Ibraileanu"
Romania - Targu Frumos - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Garabet Ibraileanu"
Romania - Targu Jiu - Colegiul National "Tudor Vladimirescu"
Romania - Targu JIu - Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Nicolae
Romania - Targu Mures - Colegiul Economic Transilvania
Romania - Targu Mures - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Szasz Adalbert
Romania - Targu Mures - Scoala Gimnaziala Liviu Rebreanu
Romania - Târgu Neamț 615200 - “Ion Creanga” Technical College
Romania - TARGU-LAPUS - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC GRIGORE C. MOISIL TARGU-LAPUS
Romania - Tariceni, Prahova - Secondary School Tariceni, Prahova
Romania - Tarnaveni - LTABT (Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Bârseanu" Târnăveni)
Romania - Tarnova, Arad - Scoala Gimnaziala Tarnova, Jud Arad
Romania - Taureni, Mures - Scoala Gimnaziala Taureni
Romania - Techirghiol - Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita" Techirghiol
Romania - Tecuci - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Elena Doamna"
Romania - Tecuci - Scoala Gimnaziala ”Iorgu Iordan”
Romania - Teius - Liceul Teoretic Teius
Romania - Teleorman - Scoala Gimnaziala Gratia-Teleorman
Romania - Teleorman - Școala Gimnazială Nr.4 Turnu Măgurele
Romania - Tg Jiu - Colegiul Auto Traian Vuia
Romania - Tg-Jiu, Gorj - Colegiul Tehnic nr. 2 Tg-Jiu
Romania - Tg. Mures - Colegiul Agricol "Traian Savulescu"
Romania - Timisoara - "Grigore Moisil" Theoretical Highschool
Romania - Timisoara - COLEGIUL NATIONAL BANATEAN TIMISOARA
Romania - Timisoara - COLEGIUL TEHNIC DE VEST TIMISOARA
Romania - Timisoara - Liceul Teoretic Special IRIS Timisoara
Romania - Timisoara - Liceul Teoretic “William Shakespeare”
Romania - Timisoara - NATIONAL COLLEGE ,, CONSTANTIN DIACONOVICI LOGA”
Romania - Timisoara - Şcoala cu clasele I – VIII nr. 7 “Sfânta Maria”
Romania - Timisoara - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 "Sfanta Maria"
Romania - Timisoara - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA REMETEA MARE TIMIS
Romania - Tinca, Bihor - Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Jiga Tinca
Romania - Tîrgu Neamț - Scoala gimnaziala nr 3 „Ion Creangă”
Romania - Tirgu-Mures - Scoala Gymnaziala Liviu Rebreanu
Romania - Titu - Liceul Tehnologic "Goga Ionescu" - Titu
Romania - Titu, DB - Tehnological High School "Goga Ionescu"
Romania - Tomsani, Prahova - Secondary school Prof Dinu Mihail Dan sat Magula com Tomsani Prahova
Romania - Tulcea - Colegiul Tehnic "Henri Coanda", Tulcea
Romania - Tulcea - Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil"
Romania - Tulcea - Liceul Teoretic "Ion Creangă"
Romania - Tulcea - Scoala Gimnaziala "Constantin Gavenea" Tulcea
Romania - Tunari, Ilfov - Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 Tunari, Ilfov
Romania - Turda 401003 - Avram Iancu Secondary School
Romania - Turda, Cluj - Gymnasium School "Horea, Closca si Crisan", Turda, Cluj
Romania - Turda, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Turda
Romania - Turda, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Opris Turda
Romania - Turnu Magurele - Colegiul National Unirea
Romania - Turnu Magurele - National College “Unirea”
Romania - Tuzla, CT - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Tuzla
Romania - Urlati, PH - Brancoveanu Voda Theoretical Highschool
Romania - Urziceni - Colegiul National Grigore Moisil
Romania - Valcea - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA, SAT MOLOGESTI
Romania - Valea Calugareasca - Colegiul Agricol Gheorghe Ionescu Sisesti Valea Calugareasca
Romania - Valeni - SCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ, COMUNA VĂLENI
Romania - Vaslui - Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita"
Romania - Vaslui - Liceul Teoretic Emil Racoviță
Romania - Vaslui - Mihail Kogalniceanu High School
Romania - Vaslui - Scoala Gimnaziala „Dimitrie Cantemir” Vaslui
Romania - Vatra- Dornei - Liceul Teoretic "Ion Luca"
Romania - Vetel - Scoala Gimnaziala Vetel
Romania - Victor Vlad Delamarina, TM - Scoala Gimnaziala Victor Vlad Delamarina
Romania - Videle - Liceul Tehnologic Videle
Romania - Videle - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2 Videle
Romania - Vidra, Ilfov - Liceul Teoretic Alexandru Rosetti
Romania - Vinatori, Vrancea - Scoala Gimnaziala Vinatori, Vrancea
Romania - Vitomiresti - Liceul Tehnologic Vitomiresti OLT
Romania - VLADENI, BT - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA VLADENI
Romania - Volovat, SV - Scoala Gimnaziala Volovat
Romania - Vorniceni, BT - Scoala Gimnaziala nr1, Vorniceni
Romania - Vrancea - Scoala Gimnaziala RUGINESTI
Romania - Vulcan, HD - Secondary School No. 4 Vulcan
Romania - Vulcan, HD - Secondary School No. 6 Vulcan
Romania - Vulturu, Vrancea - Scoala Gimnaziala Vulturu, Jud. Vrancea, Romania
Romania - Zalau - Colegiul Tehnic ”Alesandru Papiu Ilarian”
Romania - Zalau - Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Avram Iancu"
Romania - Zalau - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC VOIEVODUL GELU
Romania - Zalau - Scoala Gimnaziala "Gheorghe Lazar"
Romania - Zalau - Scoala Gymnaziala “Gheorghe Lazar”
Romania - Zanesti, NT - Scoala gimnaziala Zanesti
Romania - Zorleni - Colegiul Tehnic "Marcel Guguianu"
Romania - ZORLENI, Vaslui - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1, ZORLENI
Russia - Kronshtadt - GBOU SOSH 418
Russia - Moscow - Average number obsheobrazovatelnaya School 2005
São Tomé e Príncipe - Santo António - Escola Secundária do Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe - São Tomé - Instituto Diocesano de Formação João Paulo II
São Tomé e Príncipe - Sao Tome - Instituto Diocesano de formação João Paulo II
Arabia saudita - Zulfi - Riyadh High School
Arabia saudita - Zulfi - Riyadh highschool
Serbia - Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"
Serbia - Faculty of Sciences and Mathematics
Serbia - Gimnazija "Svetozar Marković"
Serbia - Gimnazija Zajecar
Serbia - Gimnazija “Bora Stankovic”
Serbia - Mašinska škola "Pančevo"
Serbia - Matematicki institut SANU
Serbia - Medicinska škola " Dr. Milenko Hadžić"
Serbia - OS Sveti Sava Pancevo
Serbia - OŠ,,Vožd Karađorđe''
Serbia - Osnovna skola "Bratstvo Jedinstvo"
Serbia - ratko pavlovic
Serbia - Šabačka gimnazija
Serbia - Srednja škola Blace
Serbia - 19320 Кладово - Srednja škola u Kladovu
Serbia - Aleksinac - Aleksinačka gimnazija
Serbia - Aleksinac - Grammar School Aleksinac
Serbia - Aleksinac - OS za obrazovanje i vaspitanje dece i omladine sa smetnjama u razvoju ,,Smeh i suza''
Serbia - Aranđelovac - "Svetolik Ranković" Primary School
Serbia - Aranđelovac - Technical School "Mileta Nikolić"
Serbia - Backa Palanka - Secondary Economic School "Dr Radivoj Uvalic"
Serbia - Bačka Palanka - Technical School "9. maj"
Serbia - Belgrade - 4th Belgrade Grammar School
Serbia - Belgrade - Primary School “Miroslav Antić”
Serbia - Beograd - "Kralj Aleksandar I" Primary School
Serbia - Beograd - "Đura Jakšić" Primary School
Serbia - Beograd - 15th Belgrade Grammar School
Serbia - Beograd - 6th Belgrade Grammar School
Serbia - Beograd - Chemical and Food Technology School
Serbia - Beograd - High school of economics, law and administration
Serbia - Beograd - OŠ "Miroslav Antić"
Serbia - Beograd - Primary School " Dr Dragan Hercog"
Serbia - Beograd - Primary School ''Đura Daničić'
Serbia - Beograd - Secondary Technical Postal School
Serbia - Beograd - Srednja škola EPA
Serbia - Čačak - Food Catering School
Serbia - Čačak - Osnovna škola "Tanasko Rajić"
Serbia - Čačak - Primary school "Dr Dragiša Mišović"
Serbia - Čajetina - "Dimitrije Tucović" Primary School
Serbia - Ćuprija - "Đura Jakšić" Primary School
Serbia - Donja Trnava - Primary school ''Branislav Nušić''
Serbia - Inđija - Dušan Jerković
Serbia - Jagodina - Electrical Engineering and Civil Engineering School "Nikola Tesla"
Serbia - Jagodina - Elektrotehničko građevinska škola " Nikola Tesla"
Serbia - Karajukića Bunari, Sjenica - "Rifat Burdžović Tršo" Primary School
Serbia - Kikinda - "Sveti Sava" Primary School
Serbia - Kikinda - Djura Jaksic
Serbia - Kikinda - OŠ Sveti Sava
Serbia - Kikinda - Primary School Sveti Sava
Serbia - Knjaževac - "Vuk Karadžić" Primary School
Serbia - Knjaževac - Knjaževačka gimnazija
Serbia - Knjazevac - Technical school
Serbia - Kovin - OS Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj Kovin
Serbia - Kovin - Primary school "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj"
Serbia - Kovin - Primary School “Jovan Jovanović Zmaj”
Serbia - Kragujevac - "Milutin i Draginja Todorovic" Primary School
Serbia - Kragujevac - "Stanislav Sremčević" Primary School
Serbia - Kragujevac - Elementary school Sveti Sava
Serbia - Kragujevac - Medical school "Sestre Ninkovic"
Serbia - Kragujevac - Polytechnic School
Serbia - Kula - "Mihajlo Pupin" Sacondary Technical School
Serbia - Lazarevac - Gimnazija Lazarevac
Serbia - Lebane - "Radovan Kovačević-Maksim" Primary School
Serbia - Leposavić - S.S. Nikola Tesla
Serbia - Loznica - "Vuk Karadžić" Grammar School
Serbia - Mačkat, Čajetina - Primary School "Milivoje Borović"
Serbia - Merošina, Niš - "Jastrebački partizani" Primary School
Serbia - Mionica - OŠ "Milan Rakić"
Serbia - Mionica - Srednja škola "Mionica"
Serbia - Niš - "Stevan Sremac", 1st Niš Grammar School
Serbia - Nis - Electrotechnical school "Nikola Tesla"
Serbia - Niš - Osnovna škola "Učitelj Tasa"
Serbia - Niš - Primary school "Sreten Mladenović Mika"
Serbia - Nis - Primary School “Kralj Petar I”
Serbia - Novi Pazar - School for Textile and Leather Design
Serbia - Novi Sad - "Branko Radičević" Primary School
Serbia - Novi Sad - "Miloš Crnjanski" Primary School
Serbia - Novi Sad - Primary school Vasa Stajic
Serbia - Novi Sad - School for Primary and Secondary Education "Milan Petrović" with the boarding school
Serbia - Novi Sad - Secondary School "Svetozar Miletić"
Serbia - Pančevo - Electrical Engineering School "Nikola Tesla"
Serbia - Pančevo - Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"
Serbia - Pancevo - Technical school "23.maj"
Serbia - Pivnice, Bačka Palanka - "15. oktobar" Primary School
Serbia - Pribojska Banja, Priboj - "Nikola Tesla" Primary School
Serbia - Prijepolje - "Sveti Sava" Primary School
Serbia - Prokuplje - Technical School "15. maj"
Serbia - Prokuplje - Technical school "15.may"
Serbia - Prokuplje - Technical school ,,15th May"
Serbia - Ražanj - Primary School Ivan Vušović
Serbia - Ruma - "Zmaj Jova Jovanović" Primary School
Serbia - Sabac - CSU
Serbia - Šabac - OŠ "Janko Veselinović"
Serbia - Sabac - OS "Nikolaj Velimirovic"
Serbia - Sabac - OŠ "Nikolaj Velimirović"
Serbia - Sevojno,Uzice - "Aleksa Dejović" Primary School
Serbia - Šid - Osnovna škola "Sremski front"
Serbia - Smederevo - "Branislav Nušić" Primary School
Serbia - Smederevska Palanka - OS "Hero Radmila Šišković"
Serbia - Sombor - "Nikola Vukićević" Primary School
Serbia - Srbobran - "Svetozar Miletic" Grammar School
Serbia - Subotica - "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj" Primary School
Serbia - Subotica - OS "Ivan Goran Kovacic"
Serbia - Topola - "Karađorđe" Primary School
Serbia - Topola - OS Zivko Tomic
Serbia - Trupale - OS '' Prvi maj '' Trupale
Serbia - Vršac - School Centar "Nikola Tesla", Secondary School
Serbia - Vrsac - School center "Nikola Tesla"
Serbia - Zaječar - Medical school
Serbia - Zrenjanin - "9.maj" Primary and Secondary School
Slovacchia - Ljubljana - Danila Kumar International School
Slovacchia - Ljubljana - ERSŠG Vegova Ljubljana
Slovacchia - Prešov - CZŠ s MŠ bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča
Slovacchia - Štúrovo - Gymnázium - Gimnázium Štúrovo
Slovenia - Ljubljana - ERSΕ G Vegova Ljubljana
Slovenia - Vipava - OŠ Draga Bajca Vipava
Sud Africa - KZN - Irene Open Academy of Excellence
Spagna - ACADEMIA DE BAILE, ESTUDIO ESPEJOS
Spagna - ACADEMIA MOLLET S.L.
Spagna - ACTIVIRED SERVICIOS EDUCATIVOS, S.L.
Spagna - AKACENTER FORMACIÓN OCUPACIONAL, S.L.
Spagna - ALCALINGUA, S.L.
Spagna - Alcaste
Spagna - ALEGRIA MONTALVO DONARE
Spagna - ALVENTUS ACTIVIDADES ESCOLARES, S.L.
Spagna - Amor de Dios
Spagna - ANA M. DEL PILAR MARIN MEDINA (CENTRO EDUCATIVO CAMARENA VALTERNA)
Spagna - ANTANES SCHOOL, S.L.
Spagna - ARTEDANZA
Spagna - ASOCIACION DE CENTROS AUTONOMOS DE ENSEÑANZA
Spagna - ASOCIACIÓN HOF DER LAGE LANDEN
Spagna - AULA FORMA AM S.L.
Spagna - BAILE MARIA ROSA, S.L.
Spagna - BRAINS NURSERY SCHOOL (CHESLAPALMA S.L.)
Spagna - BRITISH BUBBLES, S.L.
Spagna - C.E.I. LOPEZ BURILLO, S.L.U.
Spagna - C.E.I. LOS ARBOLES, S.L.
Spagna - CADMO CONOCIMIENTO, S.L.
Spagna - CAXTON COLLEGE
Spagna - CC. GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALÁ
Spagna - CENTRE DE FORMACIO CONTINUA EDUKALIA, S.L.
Spagna - CENTRE INFANTIL PITUFOS, S.L.
Spagna - CENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO TAJAMAR
Spagna - CENTRO DE EDUCACIÓN PIRUETAS S.L.
Spagna - CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS ESPADAN, S.L.
Spagna - CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS MARCOTE SL
Spagna - CENTRO EDUC. Y DE ASIS. INFANTIL FABULA, S.L
Spagna - CENTRO EDUCATIVO CAMARENA VALTERNA
Spagna - CENTRO ESCOLAR BALDER
Spagna - CES Valdecás
Spagna - CES Valdecás
Spagna - CIEAM Federico Moreno Torroba
Spagna - COELGIO LUYFERIVAS
Spagna - COLEGIO ALFINACH, S.L.
Spagna - COLEGIO ALHUCEMA
Spagna - COLEGIO ARCANGEL RAFAEL (EDINFA)
Spagna - COLEGIO ARCANGEL RAFAEL (EDUENSA)
Spagna - COLEGIO ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
Spagna - Colegio Beata Filipina
Spagna - COLEGIO BIENAVENTURADA VIRGEN MARIA-IRLANDESAS
Spagna - COLEGIO BILINGÜE CASTILLEJA, S.L.
Spagna - COLEGIO BRAINS LA MORALEJA
Spagna - COLEGIO BRAINS S.L.
Spagna - COLEGIO CAMARENA VNA, S.L.
Spagna - Colegio Cardenal Xavierre (PP. Dominicos)
Spagna - COLEGIO COOPERATIVA ESPÍRITU SANTO
Spagna - COLEGIO CORPUS CRISTI
Spagna - COLEGIO CUMBRES LEGIONARIOS DE CRISTO
Spagna - COLEGIO DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES
Spagna - COLEGIO EIRÍS, S.A.
Spagna - Colegio Elfo
Spagna - COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, S.L.
Spagna - COLEGIO FRANCISCO LLOPIS LATORRE
Spagna - COLEGIO HIGHLANDS DE LOS LEGIONARIOS DE CRISTO
Spagna - COLEGIO HIGHLANDS LOS FRESNOS
Spagna - COLEGIO HISPANO BRITANICO
Spagna - COLEGIO IALE, S.A.
Spagna - COLEGIO INGLÉS ZARAGOZA "LA ALFRANCA"
Spagna - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL COSTA ADEJE, S.L
Spagna - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL EIRÍS
Spagna - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL PEÑACORADA
Spagna - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL PEÑACORADA
Spagna - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL PEÑACORADA
Spagna - COLEGIO JESUS-MARIA C.E.
Spagna - COLEGIO JOYFE, S.L.
Spagna - COLEGIO LAR
Spagna - COLEGIO LAR S.L
Spagna - COLEGIO LICEO EUROPEO
Spagna - COLEGIO LICEO FRANCES
Spagna - COLEGIO LICEO ROSALES
Spagna - COLEGIO LICEO VILLAFONTANA
Spagna - COLEGIO LOS TILOS
Spagna - COLEGIO MADRE MARIA ROSA MOLAS
Spagna - Colegio Maria Reina
Spagna - COLEGIO MAS CAMARENA
Spagna - Colegio Monte Tabor Schoensttat
Spagna - COLEGIO PRIVADO CONCERTADO SANTA TERESA
Spagna - COLEGIO PRIVADO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES
Spagna - COLEGIO PRIVADO SALESIANO SAN JUAN BOSCO
Spagna - COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL
Spagna - Colegio San Viator, Madrid
Spagna - COLEGIO SANTA GEMA GALGANI
Spagna - COLEGIO SANTA MARIA BELLAVISTA, S.L.
Spagna - COLEGIO SANTA RITA
Spagna - COLEGIO TORREVILANO, S.L.
Spagna - COLEGIO VALDELUZ
Spagna - Colegio Villa Cruz
Spagna - COLEGIOMONTE TABOR-SCHOENSTATT
Spagna - COLEGIOS PRIVADOS INTERNACIONALES, S.L.
Spagna - COL·LEGI REIAL MONESTIR SANTA ISABEL
Spagna - Constantino Carvallo
Spagna - Cooperativa de Enseñanza Hijas de San José
Spagna - Corazon de María
Spagna - CUA
Spagna - DEAFORMACION, S.L.
Spagna - DGETI y UACJ
Spagna - Divina Pastora
Spagna - DIXIE
Spagna - DUENDE DUCA, S.L.
Spagna - E.I. DONALD (HERMANAS VIVANCOS, CB)
Spagna - ECOLE BEL AIR, S.L.
Spagna - Educartem
Spagna - EDUCAVIRTUAL, S.L.
Spagna - EFA MOLINO DE VIENTO
Spagna - EL PATITO FEO ESCUELA
Spagna - EL PEQUEÑO MOZART, S.L.
Spagna - EL PLANTIO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF VALENCIA
Spagna - EL TEMPLE
Spagna - ENSEÑANZAS PUER, S.L.
Spagna - EOI COLLADO VILLALBA
Spagna - ESCUELA DE ARTES JOSE LUIS BEINAT
Spagna - ESCUELA DE DANZA PALMIRA
Spagna - ESCUELA DE DANZA VICKY CORIES
Spagna - ESCUELA DON MOQUETE, S.L.
Spagna - ESCUELA INFANTIL CHULAPOS, S.L.
Spagna - ESCUELA INFANTIL LAZARO
Spagna - ESCUELA LA GUARDE, S.L.
Spagna - ESCUELA NOVASCHOOL, S.L.
Spagna - Escuela Técnica Superior de Ingeniería Informática
Spagna - ESCUELAS INFANTILES SIGLO XXI
Spagna - ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES SAGRADA FAMILIA
Spagna - ESTUDIO DE DANZA CONCHI MATEO
Spagna - ESTUDIO DE DANZA COPPELIA, C.B.
Spagna - ESTUDIO DE DANZA JOSE FERREIRA
Spagna - FERROVIAL SERVICIOS, S.A.
Spagna - FLOW ESCUELA DE BAILA, S.L.
Spagna - FORMACION MOTOR MADRID
Spagna - Fundación Educativa ACI - Colegio Sagrada Familia - Alcoy
Spagna - FUNDACION GENERAL DE LA U.A.M.
Spagna - FUNDACION SALUD Y COMUNIDAD
Spagna - GARCOS EDUCACION, S.L.
Spagna - GRUPO FAMILY SCHOOL, S.L.
Spagna - GUARDERIA MAMA OCA
Spagna - I.E.S. La Senda
Spagna - I.E.S.Parque Aluche
Spagna - IES "Juan Carlos I"
Spagna - IES Alonso Avellaneda
Spagna - IES Calderón de la Barca
Spagna - IES CALDERON DE LA BARCA
Spagna - IES Camp de Morvedre
Spagna - IES Clara campoamor (Alaquàs)
Spagna - ies clot de lillot
Spagna - IES El Olivo
Spagna - IES ÉLAIOS
Spagna - IES Francisco de GOya
Spagna - IES GASPAR MELCHOR DE JOVELLANOS
Spagna - IES HUMANEJOS
Spagna - IES Jovellanos
Spagna - IES Juan Carlos I
Spagna - IES Juan Carlos I
Spagna - IES Juana de Castilla
Spagna - IES JUANA DE CASTILLA
Spagna - Ies Las Musas
Spagna - IES Lucas Mallada
Spagna - IES MADRISUR
Spagna - IES MAESTRO MATÍAS BRAVO
Spagna - IES Manuel Elkin Patarroyo - Parla (Madrid)
Spagna - IES Mariano José de Larra
Spagna - IES Melchor Gaspar de JOVELLANOS
Spagna - IES NUM. 26 MISERICÒRDIA
Spagna - IES Nº1 DE REQUENA
Spagna - IES ORRIOLS
Spagna - IES Príncipe Felipe
Spagna - IES Ramón Llull
Spagna - IES Ramón y Cajal de Zaragoza
Spagna - IES Rayuela
Spagna - IES San Blas
Spagna - IES Santiago Hernández
Spagna - IES VILLABLANCA
Spagna - IES1 Requena
Spagna - INFOSOFTWARE 2000, S.L.
Spagna - INSTITUTO SECULAR "HOGAR DE NAZARET" COLEGIO SANTA TERESA
Spagna - JAVIER GOZALO DIAZ
Spagna - JORGE LIMIA GUTIERREZ
Spagna - JOSE VERDU FORNER
Spagna - La Salle-San Rafael
Spagna - Laude Altillo School
Spagna - LLUVIA DE LETRAS, S.L.
Spagna - LOBO PRODUCCIONES, S.L.
Spagna - MABEROGAN, SL
Spagna - MALUNANOKI SL
Spagna - MANCOMUNIDAD MUNICIPIOS TAJO-SALOR
Spagna - Maria Inmaculada
Spagna - Maria Virgen
Spagna - Marker Skole
Spagna - MARTI SOROLLA COOP V (LA DEVESA)
Spagna - MIRABAL SCHOOL, S.L.
Spagna - NASCOR FORMACION, S.L.
Spagna - Ntra. Sra. De La Merced
Spagna - OLGA ROSA MARTIN SANTOS
Spagna - Paidos
Spagna - PEGOTITOS Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. (HEIDI GARABATOS III)
Spagna - PREESCOLAR EL SOL, S.L.
Spagna - PROJARDIN, S.A.
Spagna - PROMOCION JARDINES DE INFANCIA, S.A
Spagna - PUERITIA, S.L. (COLEGIO ARENAS SUR)
Spagna - RAMIREZ CARACUEL TANIA MARIA
Spagna - REIG GESTINOVA SL
Spagna - RODRIGUEZ DE MONDELO MUÑOZ
Spagna - Sagrado Corazón (D. Pedro)
Spagna - Sagrado Corazón-Fuencarral
Spagna - San Gabriel
Spagna - San Ramón y San Antonio
Spagna - SANTA APOLONIA, S.L.
Spagna - SANTA MARIA MICAELA
Spagna - S