Jump to navigation
Anmelden
Register
Benutzeranmeldung
*
*
Request new password
// About Us //
English
Nederlands
Français
Deutsch
Ελληνικά
Italiano
Español
Български
العربية
Euskera
Català
Suomi
Galego
עברית
Portuguese
Română
Русский
Türkçe
Eesti
Latviešu
Português
Српски
Deutsch
Akademien
Resources
Digital Tools Repository
Communities
Schulen
People
Sie sind hier
Home
|
ISE Users
People
ODS Questionnaire
Search users by:
Name
Name
Land
- Alle -
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Fyrom
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Turkey
United Kingdom
USA
Rollen
- Alle -
teacher
parent
expert
Schule
- Alle -
2nd Gymnasium Xylokastro 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO LEMESOU 20 - AGIOU PANTELEΪMONA LIMASSOL
"Nikolaj Velimirović" Primary School
.
2/θεσιο νηπιαγωγειο κυψελης -αιγινα
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
3rd Gymnasium of Patras
3rd Vocational High School (Sivitanidios school)
9ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
Colegio Pablo VI- Fátima
Gheorghe Magheru School Caracal
Greek Regional Education of Ionian Islands
high school "Valentini" of Castrolibero (CS) Italy
ITIS A. Volta Frosinone
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu Apahida Structura Sannicoara
Niittykumpu school
oš f193ra Bernardina Tome Leakovića, Bošnjaci
OŠ Vrbani, Zagreb
Primary/Secondary School " Ivan Vazov " - Burgas
Robert Schumann High School of Economics - Razgrad
Școala Sfânta Maria Mizil
ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA Hudcova, 35
Α΄ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Έγκωμης Κ.Α.
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΝΝΩΝ Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ Συκουρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΥΜΝΆΣΙΟ ΖΑΛΟΓΓΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Ιάσμου
Γυμνάσιο Μακρυγιαλου Πιερίας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Διστόμου
Πρότυπα εκπαιδευτήρια Μαλτέζου
ОУ " Георги Бенковски"-Бургас
!
!st Junior High School in Grevena
" Antim I" primary school
"Akad. Kiril Popov" Plovdiv
"Antun i Stjepan Radić" elemantary school, Gunja
"Bozidar Dimitrijevic Kozica" Primary School
"D-r Ivan Bogorov" Language Highschool
"Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar" - Primary School
"Ekzarh Antim I" Secondary School
"G.St.Rakovski" Kaolinovo
"Hristo Botev" Upper-primary school
"Ilia Qiqi" Primary School Burrel Albanaia
"Ilia Qiqi" Primary School Burrel Albania
"Knyaz Aleksandar I" Plovdiv
"Kralja Tomislava" Primary School
"Ljubica Radosavljevic Nada" Primary School
"Mijat Stojanović", Primary School, Babina Greda
"Milivoje Borovic"Primary school
"Nicolae Iorga"Secondary School
"Pontica" Technica College of Constanta
"Profesor Marin Drinow" Kyustendil
"St. St. Cyril and Methodeus" Secondary School , Radomir
"Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodii" - Smiadovo
"Sveti Sava" Primary School
"Sveti Sava" Primary school, Sremska Mitrovica
"Svetlina"Private School
"Ulpenat horev" for girls
"Vitomir Širola Pajo",Nedešćina
,,Nace Bugjoni, Kumanovo,Republikof Macedonia
,,Ridze" Primary school
-
--
.
.
1
1 circolo Pozzuoli
1 DIM CHIOU
1 EPAL DRAPETSONAS
1 EPAL MYRINA LEMNOS
1 Epal Neapolis Crete
1 epal rethymnou
1 GEL EDESSAS
1 Gymnasium Nafplion
1 Junior High School of Messolonghi ("Palamaiki")
1 nipiagogio
1 PEKES ATTIKHS
1 Primary and Secondary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Smolyan, Bulgaria
1 Senior High School Kalymnos
1 Vocational High School of Evosmos
1 ΓΕΛ Παραμυθιάς
1 Γυμνάσιο Κισάμου
1 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΩΝ
1 Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
1. Gymnasium Evosmos
1. osnovna škola Varaždin
1. СУ "Пенчо П. Славейков", гр. София
1. СУ "Пенчо П. Славейков", София
1.Gymnasio Chalkidas
1.osnovna skola Petrinja
1/THESIO NIPIAGOGEIO DREPANOU PATRON
1/Θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ Ν.ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
1/Θ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10 EPAL HLIOUPOLIS
10 Gymnasium Nikea- Athens
10/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΖΥΓΟΥ
100. Yıl Secondary School
102 Dimotiko Sholeio Athinon
108 Secondary school
10o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
10o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
10th Belgrade Grammar school- "Mihajlo Pupin"
10th Gymnasium Patras -10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
10th Helioupolis Primary School
10th Primary School Asklipieiou Argolidas
10th Primary School of Limassol (K.B)
10th Primary School of Nea Ionia Attiki
10ο Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών
10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βέροιας
10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλανδρίου
11 Elementary School Kalamata
11 ΓΕΛ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
11 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγρινίου
119 Secondary School "Acad. Mihail Arnaudov"
11o Dhmotiko Agriniou
11o ΓΕΛ Περιστερίου , Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Περιστερίου
11o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
11o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
11ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
11ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
12 marasleio
12 PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLOU
12 δημοτικό σχολείο Αχαρνών
12/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
12/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
12/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Φώκαιας
12/θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
12/θέσιο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Οινοφύτων
120 Primary School "Georgy Sava Rakovsky" - Sofia
121 SOU "Georgi Izmirliev"
12o Γυμνάσιο Περιστερίου
12o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
12th Primary School of Evosmos-Thessaloniki
12th Primary School of Heraklion Crete
12th Secondary school Acharnon
12thPrimary School Peristeri
12ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλιθέας Αθήνα
12ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
13 nipiagogio chanion
13 Gymnasium Larissa
13 lyceum thessaloniki
13 Primary School of Kalamaria-Thessaloniki
13 Primary School of Peiraias
13 Primary School Polichni Thessaloniki
13 Γυμν. Περιστερίου
132.Comprehensive School ,,Vania Voinova"
135 Νηπιαγωγείο Αθηνών
137 SOU "Angel Kanchev"
137th Secondary School "Angel Kanchev"
138 СОУ "Проф. Васил Златарски" - София
13o Dim Sx Thess
13o Primary School Polichni Thessaloniki
13rd Primary School of Acharnes
13th elementary school of Rethymno
13th Gymnasium of Heraklion, Crete
13th senior high school heraklion
13ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμαριάς
14 GYMNASIUM THESSALONIKI, GREECE
14 primary school of Iraklion
14 September Anatolia High School
14 ΔΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ ΕΑΕΠ
143 Primary School "Georgi Benkovski"
144 СУ "Народни будители"
145ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
14o PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AGIOS DIMITRIOS
14o Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
14th KINDERGARTEN CORFU
14th Primary School of Acharnes
14th Primary School of Athens "Dimitris Pikionis", Greece
14th Primary School of Lamia
14ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλιθέας
14ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλλιθέας
14ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλανδρίου
15 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
15 dimotiko ilioupolis
15 gymnasium Thessaloniki
15 High School of Athens
15 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
15o Primary School of Ag. Dimitrios
15o Γυμνάσιο Λάρισας & ΛΤ
15th Junior High School of Peristeri
15th Primary School of Heraklion City, Crete
15th Primary school of Nea Ionia
15th Primary Scool of Ilioupolis
15ο Γυμνάσιο & Λ.Τ. Λάρισας
15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ & ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
15ο Γυμνάσιο &Λ.Τ Λάρισας
15ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
16o Primary School of Evosmos
16th Intercultural primary school of chania
16th Primary School of Lamia
16th Primary School of Pavlos Melas, Thessaloniki
16ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
17 Primary School of Larissa
17 Primary School of Nikaia
17o Dimotiko Kozanis
17o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πάτρας
17o Νηπιαγωγείο Ευόσμου
17th primari school of Agrinio
17th Primary School of Acharnai
17ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
17ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ευόσμου
18 ''William Gladstone''
18 SOU Sofia
18 SU William Gladstone
18o Kindergarden Ag.Dimitrios
18o Primary school of agios Dimitrios
18th Primary School of Acharnes
18th Primary School of Ioannina, Greece
18ο Δ.Σχ. Κερατσινίου
18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κερατσινίου
19 Dimotiko Sxoleio Kavalas
19 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
192 High School "Hristo Botev"
199 School Sofia
19o GYMNASIO THESSALONIKHS
19th GYMNASIO THESSALONIKIS
19th Primary School of Katerini
19th Primary School of Lamia
19th Primary School of Serres
19ο Δ. Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1gymnasio eleysina
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ
1o & 2o Nipiagogeia Karpathou
1o D.S. Papagou
1o Dhmotiko Neochoriou
1o Dhmotino Neochoriou
1o Dimotiko Agiou Nikolaou Lasithiou
1o Dimotiko Katoxis
1o EK Lamiaw
1o EPA.L. DESKATHS
1o EPAL ALMYROY
1o EPAL Argous
1o EPAL ASPROPYRGOU
1o epal drapetswnas
1o EPAL KALLONIS
1o EPAL Kavalas
1o EPAL lefkadas
1o Epal Neapolis Lasithi
1o Experimental High School of Athens
1o GEL AMALIADAS
1o GEL Ellinikou
1o gymn. Kalybion
1o Gymnasio Ano Toumpas
1o Gymnasio Artemidos
1o GYMNASIO GERAKA
1o Gymnasio Giannitson
1o Gymnasio Papagou
1o GYMNASIO PTOLEMAIDAS
1o gymnasio zografou
1o Gymnasioum Glykon Neron
1o gymnasium Zografou
1o PRIMARY SCHOOL AGION THEODORON KORINTHIAS
1o Primary School Melission
1o Primary School of Spata
1o Vocational School of Karditsa (1o ΕΠΑΛ)
1o ΓΕΛ ΙΛΙΟΥ
1o ΓΕΛ Ξάνθης
1o ΓΕΛ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1o ΓΕΛ Υμηττού
1o Γενικά Λύκειο Χίου
1o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
1o γυμνάσιο Ελευθερίου Βενιζέλου Χανίων
1o Γυμνάσιο Καλαμπάκας
1o Γυμνάσιο Μεγάρων
1o Γυμνάσιο Ν. Μηχανιώνας
1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1o Γυμνάσιο Σπάτων
1o Γυμνάσιο Φιλιππιαδας
1o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δυτικής Μάνης
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλοχωρίου, Θεσσαλονίκης
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλυθιών Ρόδου Ελλάδα
1o δημοτικό σχολείο Λιμένα Θάσου
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παιανίας
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Φιλιππιάδας
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλανδρίου
1o ειδικο δημοτικο Αμαρουσιου
1o Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιλίου
1o ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1o ΕΚ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
1o ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
1o Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Αγίων Αναργύρων
1o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
1o Λύκειο Υμηττού
1o νηπιαγωγείο γαργαλιάνων
1o Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΣΑΣ,ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ, ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
1o ΠΠΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
1o Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιωαννίνων
1oΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1st
1st E.K Dramas
1st EK of Alexandroupolis
1st Elementary School of Igoumenitsa
1st elementary School Thermi Thessaloniki
1st EPA.L ARTAS
1st EPAL Artas
1st EPAL Elefsinas
1st EPAL Larisas
1st EPAL of Didimoticho
1st epal of Elliniko, Athens
1st EPAL of Ioannina
1st Esperino Epal Tavrou
1st Experimental Gymnasium of Athens
1st Experimental High School of Athens
1st Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
1st Experimental Primary School of Rhodes
1st GEL Egaleo
1st GEL ELEFTHERIOU - KORDELIOU
1st GEL Kos
1st General Lyceum of Argostoli
1st General Lyceum of Patras
1st Gimnasium of Corfu
1st Gymnasio Kilkis
1st gymnasio of nafpaktou
1st Gymnasio of Sykies
1st Gymnasium (Junior High School) of Alexandreia
1st Gymnasium Acharnon
1st Gymnasium of Vrilissia
1st High School of Agia Paraskevi
1st High School of Byron
1st High School of Glyka Nera
1st High school of Ilioupolis
1st high school of Kaisariani
1st High School of Nafplio
1st Highschool of Ilioupolis
1st Jounior High School of Nea Smyrni
1st Junior High School Acharnon
1st Junior High School of Argos
1st Junior High school of Corinth
1st Junior High School of Messolonghi
1st JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL of ORCHOMENOS
1st Junior High School of Trikala
1st Junior High School of Voula
1st kindergarten corfu
1st kindergarten of Nea Redestos
1st kindergarten Ormulia
1st Kindergarten Thermi
1st Laboratory Center Heraklion
1st Laboratory Center of GIANNITSA
1st Laboratory Center of Trikala
1st Lagadas Primary School
1st Lyceum o Elefsina
1st Lyceum of Agios Athanasios
1st Lyceum of Kifisia
1st Lyceum of Patras
1st Lycioum Patras
1st Model Experimental Primary School Thessaloniki - SPE-AUTh
1st Primary School Bjelovar
1st Primary School NEA Chalkidona
1st PRIMARY SCHOOL NEAPOLI THESSALONIKI
1st Primary School of Oraiokastro
1st Primary School of Alexandroupolis
1st Primary School of Aliveri
1st Primary School of Arta
1st PRIMARY SCHOOL OF ASPROPYRGOS
1st Primary School of Avgorou
1st Primary School Of Florina
1st Primary School of Gorgopotamos, Fthiotida
1st Primary School of Kissamos
1st Primary School of Korinthos
1st Primary School of Kyparissia
1st Primary School of Nafplio
1st Primary school of Nea Redestos
1st Primary School of Palaio Faliro
1st Primary School of Palea Fokea
1st Primary School of Paleokastro
1st Primary School of Pallini, Attica, Greece
1st primary School of Peania
1st Primary School of Petroupoli
1st primary school of Polixni Thessaloniki
1st Primary School of Stylida
1st Primary School of Vyronas
1st PRIMARY SHOOL OF KRYONERI
1st Protypo Peiramatiko Scholeio Thessalonikis
1st Secondary School of Gerakas
1st Senior High School of Korydallos
1st Senior High school of Vironas
1st Senior High School Sykeon of Thessaloniki
1st Vocational High School (EPAL) of Evosmos
1st Vocational High School of Vrontados Chios Greece
1st Vocational School,Agioi Anargyroi,Athens-1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
1th Experimental Primary School of Rhodes
1th senior high school of ymittos
1ΓΕΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1η Περιφέρεια Δημοτικής Εκπαίδευσης Αχαΐας
1ο ΕΠΑ. Λ. ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1ο 12/Θ Π.Δ.ΣΧ.ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (ΜΑΡΑΣΛΕΙΟ)
1ο 12/θέσιο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών (Μαράσλειο)
1ο High School of Ymittos
1ο ΓΕΛ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ
1ο ΓΕΛ Επανομής (1st High School of Epanomi- Greece)
1ο ΓΕΛ Μεσσήνης
1ο ΓΕΛ Νάουσας
1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
1ο ΓΕΛ Φιλιππιάδας
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Άργους
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Κερατσινίου
1ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΩ "ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΕΙΟ"
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Νέας Μάκρης
1ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
1ο Γυμνασιο Αλεξάνδρειας / 1st Junior High School of Alexandreia
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Αυλώνα
1ο Γυμνάσιο Βούλας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Γιαννιτσών
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Μεσολογγίου
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Μεταμόρφωσης
1ο Γυμνάσιο Νέου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ορεστιάδας
1ο γυμνασιο Ορχομενου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Π. Φαλήρου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Πεύκων
1ο Γυμνάσιο Πύργου Ηλείας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ραφήνας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ρεθύμνου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Σάμου
1ο Γυμνασιο Ταυρου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Τούμπας Θεσσαλονίκης
1ο Δημ. Σχ. Φιλιππιάδας
1ο Δημοτικό Διονύσου
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑ
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Διονύσου
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Έδεσσας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θέρμης Θεσσαλονίκης
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κομοτηνής-1st Primary School of Komotini
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου-Αργολίδας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολίχνης
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρίζας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σούδας
1ο ΔΣ Αγίου Νικολάου Λασιθίου
1ο ΕΚ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
1ο ΕΚ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Δεσκάτης
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ - 1st VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ITHACA
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Καρλοβασίου
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Μούδρου
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Πάτρας
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΣΙΒΙΤΑΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
1ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Άμφισσας
1ο ΚΔΑΠ-ΜΕΑ "Μπέττυ Λεωτσάκου" (ΚΕΑΤ)
1ο λύκειο Άρτας
1ο Λύκειο Ηρακλείου
1ο Λύκειο Κηφισιάς / 2ο Γυμνάσιο Κηφισιάς
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ελληνικού
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Μελισσίων
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1ο Πειραματικό Δ.Σ. Αλεξανδρούπολης/ 1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γενικό Λύκειο Μανόλης Ανδρόνικος
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Θεσσαλονίκης / 1st Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δ.Σχ. Αλεξανδρούπολης
1ο ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
2
2 EPAL AGRINIOY
2 EPAL AIGALEO
2 GEL FLORINAS
2 gymn neir
2 gymnasio Kozanis Greece
2 lyceum of zakynthos
2 lykeio giannitsa
2 lykeio mytilinis
2 lykeio of Arta
2 OU"D-r Petar Beron"
2 SOU "Akad. Emiliyan Stanev"
2 ΓΕΛ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
2 ΓΕΛ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2 ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2 Γυμνάσιο Ν.Ιωνίας Βόλου και 3 ΕΠΑΛ Βόλου
2 Ε.Κ. ΡΟΔΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΙΝΗΣ
2 Νηπιαγωγείο Νικήτης
2. gimnazija, Zagreb
2. Peiramatiko Gymnasio Thessalonikis
2/seater Primary school of Rodochori
2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Παραποτάμου Θεσπρωτίας
2/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιάλτρων
20 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
20 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
20o Gymnasio Patras
20th Junior High School of Patras
20th primary school of Ilioupolis
20th Primary School of Keratsini
20ο Δημ. Σχ. Καλαμαριάς
20ο Δημ.Σχολείο Καλλιθέας
21 Gymnasium of Athens
21 Primary School of Larissa
21o Νηπαιγωγείο Πατρών/ 21st Preschool of Patras
21SOU "Hr.Botev"
21ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλκίδας
22 SOU "G. S. Rakovski", Sofia
23 dimotiko sxoleio Athens
23rd Primary School of Patras
23rd Primary School of Thessaloniki
23ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
23ο δημοτικό σχολείο Καλλιθέας
24th Primary School Acharnes Attiki Greece
24th Primary School of Ioannina
24th Primary School of Kalamata,Messinia
25th Primary School of Larissa
26 High School of Athens - Maraslio
26 PRIMARY SCHOOL OF HERAKLION
26 νηπιαγωγείο Καλαμάτας
26o Νηπιαγωγείο χανίων Κρήτη Ελλάς
27 ΓΕ.Λ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
27dimvol
28ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
29 High School "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Sofia
29o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών "Νίκος Γκάτσος"
29o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης
29ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
29ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πάτρας
2d Primary School of Kilkis
2GymAsprop
2nd
2nd All-Day Primary School of Kavala
2nd and 6th Primary School of Artemida
2nd Elementary School Nea Raidestos , Thessaloniki, Greece
2nd epal Dramas
2nd EPAL of Karditsa
2nd EPAL of Komotini
2nd EPAL Xanthis
2nd Experimental Model Kindergarden School, Thessaloniki
2nd GEL Lefkadas
2nd General Lyceum of Oraiokastro
2nd Gymnasio Chaidari
2nd GYMNASIUM OF KALABAKA
2nd Gymnasium of Naxos
2nd Gymnasium Xylokastro 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2nd High School Igoumenitsa
2nd High school of Alimos
2nd High School of Argos
2nd high school of Artemis, Attika
2nd High School of Gerakas
2nd High School of Komotini
2nd High School of Kozani
2nd High School of Lavrio
2nd High School of Pallini
2nd high shool of Moshato
2nd High-School of Rhodes
2nd Hischool of Orestiada
2nd Junior high school Kordelio
2nd Junior High School of Amaliada
2nd Junior High School of Kalampaka
2nd junior high school of markopoulo
2nd Junior High School of Sitia
2nd Junior High School of Thebes "Pindareio"
2nd junior jigh school of Komotini
2nd kindergarden kampochora,chios
2nd Kindergarten of Peania
2nd Kindergarten of Perama
2nd Lyceum of Amaliada
2nd Lykeion Kaisarianis
2nd Muslim Minority Primary School of Komotini
2nd Primary School of Chios
2nd Primary School Dininiou-Esonias
2nd Primary school Gerakas Attiki
2nd Primary school Mileon Kalon Neron Magnesia GREECE
2nd Primary school N.Peramos Attica
2nd Primary School of Agios Kirikos Ikaria
2nd Primary School of Artemidas
2nd Primary School of Athens
2nd PRIMARY SCHOOL of FARKADONA
2nd Primary School of Ierapetra, Lasithi, Crete
2nd Primary School of Kato Achaia, Ditiki Achaia
2nd Primary School of Lagadas Thessaloniki
2nd Primary School of Lamia
2nd Primary School of Liopetri
2nd Primary School of Mesologgi
2nd Primary School of Nafplio
2nd Primary School of Nea Agchialos-Varnaleio
2nd Primary School of New Moudania Halkidiki
2nd Primary School of Peraia - Thessaloniki
2nd Primary School of Rafina
2nd primary school of Skiathos
2nd primary school of Spata
2nd Primary School of Triandria, Thessaloniki, Greece
2nd primary school, Aigina,Greece
2nd Secondary School of Argos
2nd Senior High School of Megara
2nd Senior High Secondary School of Sparta, Laconia
2nd Senior Hight School of Echedoros
2nd Senior-High School of Sparta
2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
2o DIMOTIKO MANDRA,ATTIKI
2o EPAL Amarousiou
2o EPAL ILIOU
2o epal patras
2o Experimental Kindergarten School of AUTH
2o GEL Orestiadas
2o GEL P. FALIROU
2o GEL THERMAIKOU
2o gel vrilission
2o GENIKO LYKEIO GIANNITSON
2o Gymnasio Agiou Nikolaou
2o Gymnasio Samou
2o Gymnasio Stavroupolis
2o High School Skala Oropou
2o Protypo Peiramatiko Geniko Lykeio Athinon
2o ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2o ΓΕΛ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
2o ΓΕΛ Ηγουμενίτσας
2o ΓΕΛ Καλαμαριάς
2o ΓΕΛ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
2o Γυμνάσιο Αγ. Αθανασίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Αργοστολίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Δραπετσώνας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2o Γυμνασιο Καλαματας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
2o Γυμνάσιο Μεσολογγίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Μεσσήνης
2o Γυμνάσιο Ναυπλίου
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ, ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
2o Γυμνάσιο Περαίας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
2o Δημοτικό Γλυκών Νερών
2o Δημοτικό Νέας Σμύρνης
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΗΡΥΚΟΥ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κρυονερίου
2o Δημοτικο Σχολειο Νέας Ραιδεστού Θέρμη Θεσσαλονίκης
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλάστρας
2o ΕΠΑΛ Αμαλιάδας
2o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
2o ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
2o Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Περιστερίου
2o νηπιαγωγείο Ζεφυρίου
2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ (2nd Experimental High School of Thessaloniki)
2th Primary School of Asvestohori
2th Primary School of Asvestohori 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ασβεστοχωρίου
2η Περιφέρεια Ειδικής Αγωγής και Εκπαίδευσης
2Η ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2η Περιφέρεια Ειδικής Αγωγής και Εκπαίδευσης
2η ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ Π.Ε. ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2ο Gymnasio Agiou NIkolaou
2ο Αρτέμιδος
2ο ΓΕΛ Αγ. Παρασκευής
2ο ΓΕΛ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ
2ο ΓΕΛ Γέρακα
2ο ΓΕΛ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ - ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2ο ΓΕΛ Ηγουμενιτσας
2ο ΓΕΛ Καισαριανής
2ο ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ Λάρισας
2ο ΓΕΛ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
2ο ΓΕΛ Περιστερίου
2ο ΓΕΛ Πρέβεζας
2ο ΓΕΛ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αλιβερίου
2ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλλιθέας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Αιγίου
2ο γυμνάσιο Αρτέμιδας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλειου
2ο Γυμνάσιο Θήβας
2ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλίπολης
2ο Γυμνάσιο Κορίνθου
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Ιωνίας Αττικής
2ο Γυμνάσιο Παιανίας
2ο Γυμνάσιο Παλλήνης
2ο Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Πτολεμαΐδας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Χαριλάου
2ο Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
2ο Δημ. Σχολείο Πύργου
2ο Δημοτικό Αγ. Δημητρίου
2ο Δημοτικό Αφάντου -Ρόδος
2ο δημοτικό Διονύσου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΕΙΟ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αλμυρού
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Άργους
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βουτών
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζωγραφου
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καισαριανής
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Περάμου
2ο Δημοτικο σχολείο Νεου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παλαιού Φαλήρου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σηπιάδος-Προμυρίου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΑΡΚΑΔΟΝΑΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ωραιοκάστρου Θεσσαλονίκης
2ο Ε.Κ. ΡΟΔΟΥ
2ο ΕΚ Πειραιά
2ο ΕΚΦΕ Ηρακλείου
2ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Νέας Σμύρνης
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ, ΑΘΗΝΑ
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κάτω Αχαϊας
2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πορτοχελίου
3 dimotiko sxoleio samou
3 GEL KALLITHEAS
3 Gymnasio Pirgou Ilia
3 o Λύκειο Πετρουπολης
3 Γυμνασιο γερακα
3/thesio Peiramatiko (Maraslios)
32nd General Lyceum of Thessaloniki
32nd Primary School of Piraeus,Greece
33 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
33ο Primary School of Athens
35th Primary School of Peristeri
38o ΓΕΛ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
3d Primary school of Paleo Faliro
3o
3o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
3o Elementary School of Kato Achaia
3o GEL Alexandroupolis
3o Gymnasio Kifissias
3o Gymnasio Kozanis
3o gymnasio petroupolis
3o High School of Alexandroupolis
3o junior high school of nea filadelfeia
3o junior high school of Rethymno
3o LYKEIO THESSALONIKHS - 3o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3o Maroussi
3o Rizas
3o ΓΕΛ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
3o ΓΕΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
3o ΓΕΛ.Αργυρούπολης
3o Γενικό Λύκειο Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3o Γυμνάσιο Αργοστολίου
3o Γυμνάσιο Γέρακα
3o Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
3o Γυμνάσιο Νίκαιας
3o Γυμνάσιο Τρικάλων
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
3o Δ.Σ. Λαγκαδά
3o Δημοτικό Βριλησσίων
3o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μοσχάτου
3o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
3o Νηπιαγωγείο Θήβας
3o Νηπιαγωγείο Σχηματαρίου
3o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ
3oGEL Mitilene
3rd Educational Region of Florina
3rd Experimental Primary School of Evosmos Thessalonikis
3rd Experimental Primary School of Evosmos, Thessaloniki
3rd General Lyceum Rhodes
3rd Gymnasium Naoussa Imathia
3rd Gymnasium of Igoumenitsa
3rd Gymnasium of Orestiada, Evros, Greece
3rd High School of Koropi
3rd High School of Serres
3rd High school of volos
3rd hight school, Marousi
3rd Junior High School Komotini - Greece
3rd Junior High School of Livadeia - Greece
3rd kindergarten of vrontados of chios island -greece
3rd Kindergarten School of Aiginio
3rd Lyceum (Hellas)
3rd Lyceum of Ilion
3rd Lyceum of Pyrgos - Greece
3rd Makedonitissa Primary School
3rd Nursery School of Arkalohori
3rd Primary in Markopoulo Greece
3rd Primary of Artemis
3rd Primary Scholl of Sitia
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AMALIADA
3rd Primary School of Athens
3rd Primary School of Chios
3rd Primary School of Eleftherio Kordelio
3rd Primary School of Grevena
3rd Primary School of Larissa
3rd primary school of Livadia
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF MARKOPOULO
3rd Primary School of N. Artaki
3rd Primary School of Nafplio
3rd Primary School Of Nea Smyrni
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF NEO PSYCHIKO
3rd Primary School of Peraia-Thessaloniki
3rd primary school of rhodes
3rd Primary School of Serres
3rd Primary School of Spata
3rd Primary School of Triandria
3rd Primary School Oreokastro
3rd School of Artemis, Attica, Greece
3rd Senior High School of Tripoli/ Greece
3rd Senior High Scool of Tripoli
3rd special primary school of Thessaloniki
3th Experimental All-Day Primary School of Lavreotiki
3η Εκπαιδευτική Περιφέρεια Νομού Ηρακλείου
3θέσιο Ράλλεια
3ο Γυμνάσιο Μυτιλήνης
3ο ΓΕ.Λ. Νέας Σμύρνης
3ο ΓΕΛ Αγ. Δημητρίου
3ο ΓΕΛ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
3ο ΓΕΛ Λαμίας
3ο ΓΕΛ Χίου
3ο Γυμνασιο Αλεξανδρουπολης
3ο γυμνασιο Ασπροπύργου
3ο Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών
3ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ελευσίνας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Εχεδώρου Θεσσαλονίκης (Καλοχώρι)
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ηγουμενίτσας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ιεράπετρας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Κορυδαλλού
3ο Γυμνάσιο Παλλήνης
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ρεθύμνου
3ο Δημ.Σχολ. Πεύκης
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
3ο Δημοτικό Μαρκοπούλου
3ο Δημοτικό Σερρών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεσσήνης
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
3ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Ρεθύμνου
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σητείας
3ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
3ο ΕΠΑΛ ΣΙΒΙΤΑΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ
3ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Πειραιά
3ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Ν.Φιλαδέλφειας
3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου
3ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου
3ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Κ. Αχαϊας
3ο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Εύοσμου Θεσσαλονίκης
4 Gymnasium Polichnis Thessaloniki
4 Temmuz Sehit Huseyin Guldal Secondary School
4/Θ ΔΣ ΑΠΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
40 School "Louis Pasteur"
40 School "Louis Pasteur", Sofia
40 Γυμνασιο Χαλκίδας
40th Primary school of Thessaloniki
43th Primary School, Heraklio,Crete
43ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
44th Primary School of Larissa
44ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Λάρισας
45185
46th Primary School - Athens
47th Primary School of Heraklion
47th Primary School of Patras
49ο ΓΕΛ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
4o eidiko sx patras
4o (ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ) ΕΠΑΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
4O eidiko patron
4o EK Thessalonikis (15o EPAL- 7o EPAL)
4o GEL Veroiaw
4o Geniko Lykeio Argyroupolis
4o Gymnasioum Aspropirgoy
4o HI
4o Junior High School of Argos
4o Primary School of Pefkis, AThens
4o Primary School of Rafin
4o ΓΕΛ ΖΩΓΡΆΦΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΙΛΙΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
4o ΓΕΛ Ξάνθης
4o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
4o Γενικό Λύκειο Καλαμάτας
4o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
4o γυμνασιο Ρόδου
4o δημοτικο κερατεας
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
4o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
4o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περάματος
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
4o ΔΣ Αχαρνών
4o ειδικο σχπατρών
4o ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
4o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
4o Νηπιαγωγείο Αρτέμιδος Αττικής
4o νηπιαγωγείο Γιαννιτσών
4o Νηπιαγωγείο Σιδηροκάστρου
4th High School of Heraklion, Crete
4th Belgrade Grammar School
4th General High School of Heraklion Crete
4th General Lyceum of Patras
4th geniko lykeio Korydallou
4th Gymnasium Agias Paraskevis Attikis
4th Gymnasium Alimou (Secondary School)
4th Gymnasium of Stavroupoli (Thessaloniki)
4th High School of N. Smyrni
4th Junior High School of Arta
4th Junior High School of Metamorphosi, Attica
4th Junior High School of Nea Smyrni-4ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Σμύρνης
4th junior high school of polichni
4th Junior High School of Serres
4th Junior High School of Sparti
4th Junior Highschool of Glyfada
4th Kindergarden of Cholargos
4th laboratory
4th Lyceum of Kalamaria
4th nursery school of Kisamos
4th Nursery School of Lykovrisi
4th Pre-primary School of Kilkis
4th Primary School Haidari
4th Primary School of Agios Dimitrios, Attika
4th Primary School Of Artemida
4th Primary School of Dafni
4th Primary School of Koufalia
4th Primary School of Lamia
4th Primary School of Nea Smyrni, Athens
4th Primary School of Petroupoli
4th Primary School of Pylaia Thessaloniki Greece
4th Primary School of Sikies Thessaloniki
4th Primary School of Tirnavos
4th Primary School of Tyrnavos
4th Primary School of Tyrnqvos
4th Primary School of Voula, Attika, Greece
4th Primary School of Vrilissia, Athens
4th Primary School of Xanthi
4th Primary School Tyrnavos Greece
4th Rafina's Elementary Public School , 4ο Δ. Σ. Ραφήνας
4th secondary high school of Acharnes
4th secondary school of Veria city /4ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας
4th Senior High School Of Hraklio Attica
4th Senior High School Stavroupoli
4th Vocational Lyceum of Athens - 4ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Αθήνας
4νηπιαγωγειο αμαρουσιου
4ο ΓΕ.Λ. Σερρών
4ο ΓΕΛ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
4ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ "Κ .ΚΑΡΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΗ"
4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Νέας Σμύρνης
4ο Γυμνασιο Αργυρούπολης
4ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας, Ημαθία
4ο Γυμνάσιο Γαλατσίου
4ο Γυμνάσιο Κομοτηνής
4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
4ο Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
4ο γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
4ο Δ. Σχολείο Ν. Μουδανιών
4ο Δ.Σ. Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
4ο Δημοτικό νέων Μουδανιών
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής
4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Άργους
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρισας
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μαρκοπούλου
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Π. Φαλήρου
4ο Δημοτοκό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου
4ο Δημτικο Σχολείο Κηφισιας
4ο Ε.Κ. Πειραιά.
4ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
4ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑΣ
5 GEL VEROIAS
5 Λύκειο Σερρών
5/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αψάλου Αλμωπίας Π.Ε. Πέλλας (Hellas).
50 ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ
52 Heraklion's Crete primary school
52 Primary School Herakleion
52 primary school of Heraklion
54th Primary School of Piraeus
55 dimotiko Patras
55th Primary School of Patras
55°C.D. "Maurizio De Vito Piscicelli"
56 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF ATHENS
5o Dimotiko Salaminas
5o GEL VYRONA
5o Gymnasio Chalandriou
5o GYMNASIUM OF KOZANI
5o senior high school of Serres
5o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
5o Γυμνάσιο Νεας Σμύρνης
5o Γυμνάσιο παλαιού Φαλήρου
5o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
5o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νίκαιας
5o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
5o ΕΛΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗ
5th Crete University Pilot Experimental Senior High School of Rethymno
5th Gymnasium of Chalkida
5th GYMNASIUM OF MYTILENE
5th High School of Agrinio
5th Junior High School Trikalon
5th Junior High-School in Galatsi-Athens
5th Kindergarten of Kilkis
5th Lyceum Of Ilioupolis
5th Primary School Agia Paraskevi
5th primary school Naousas Imathias
5th primary school of Kilkis
5th Primary School of Koropi
5th Primary school of Mytilene, Lesvos, Greece
5th Primary School of Pyrgos
5th Primary School of Volos
5th primary school Sanda Barbara Athens
5th secondary school of Egaleo
5th Vocational evening school of Thessaloniki
5ο ΓΕΛ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
5ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
5ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
5ο Δημοτικό Γαλατσίου
5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κω
5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σαλαμίνας - 5th Primary School of Salamina
5ο Ε.Κ. Γ΄ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
6 Gymnasio Katerinis
6 Gymnasio Stavroupolis
6 Νηπιαγωγείο Πειραιά
6/θ Δημ. Σχολείο Ζωνιανών - Primary School of Zoniana
6/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΟΙΑΣ
6/θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
6/Θέσιο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παπαδιανίκων
6/Θέσιο Ολοήμερο Δ.Σ. Γερακαρούς
6/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
61ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
62 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
62nd junior high school of Athens
63th Primary School of Thessaloniki
64th Kindergarten of Athens
66th Junior High School of Athens
6o dimotiko Argous
6o gym axarn
6o Intercultural Primary School
6o Priamary School Alexandroupolis Greece
6o Primary School of Tripolis
6o ΓΕΛ Αιγάλεω
6o ΓΕΛ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
6o ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
6o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
6o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
6o Δ.Σ.Αρτεμιδος
6o Δημοτικο Σχολειο Αργους
6o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νάουσας
6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου
6o Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
6th high school Larisas
6th Elementary school of Theves
6th Gymnasio Irakliou .Crete
6th Gymnasio Neou Irakliou Attikis , Greece
6th high school Larisas
6th Intercultural All Day Primary School of Eleftherio Kordelio - Thessaloniki
6th Intercultural All Day School of Eleftherio-Kordelio
6th intercultural primary school eleftheriou kordeliou
6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio - Kordelio
6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio-Kordelio/Thessaloniki
6th Intercultural Primary School of Evosmos/Thessaloniki
6th Junior High School of Trikala
6th Junior Highschool of Chania
6th Junior Public High School Heraklion
6th Primary School of Livadia
6th Primary School of Metamorfosis
6th Primary School of Naoussa
6th Primary School of Patras
6th Primary School of Polichni
6th primary school of Stavroupoli Thessaloniki
6th Stavroupoli Primary School, Thessaloniki, Greece
6th vocational school Thessaloniki
6ΓυμνασιοΡοδου
6ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
6ο ΓΕΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
6ο ΓΕΛ Λάρισας
6ο ΓΕΛ Τρικάλων
6ο Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
6ο Γυμνάσιο Καλαμαριάς
6ο Γυμνάσιο Λαμίας
6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής, Αθήνα
6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ερμούπολης
6ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
6ο ΔΣ Γλυφάδας
6ο ΕΠΑΛ Ηρακλείου
7 Gymnasium Chlkida
7 HIGH SCHOOL OF CORFU
7 η Περιφέρεια
7. gimnazija Zagreb
7/Θ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
72nd Primary School of Athens
73 SOU
73 СОУ "Владислав Граматик"
74th Primary School In Szczecin
78 SOU Hristo Smirnenski
79 primary school of Athens
7o Gymnasio Kallitheas
7o gymnasio larisas
7o Γενικό Λύκειο Ιωαννίνων (7th Lyceum of Ioannina)
7o Γυμνάσιο Ν Σμύρνης
7o Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
7o Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων
7st Elementtary School Dafni
7th ERGASTHRIAKO KENTRO ATHINAS
7th Grammar School Zagreb
7th High School of Glyfada
7th High School of Trikala/7ο Γ.Ε.Λ. Τρικάλων
7th Junior High School of Haidari
7th Junior High School of Ioannina
7th Junior High School of Kalamata
7th Junior High School of Katerini,Pieria, Greece
7th Primary School Amarousiou
7th Primary school of Acharnes
7th Primary School of Argyroupolis
7th Primary school of Ptolemaida
7th Primary School of Pyrgos
7th Primary School of Rethymno Crete
7ο ΓΕΛ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Αγρινίου
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Ρόδου
7ο Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιαννιτσών
7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νίκαιας
7ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
7ο ΔΣ Μεταμορφωσης
8 GYMNASIUM-IOANNINA
8 Primary School Chania
8 Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων
8 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
8/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
8/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
8o Dimotiko Sxolio Neas Orestiadas
8o δημοτικό Νέου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
8o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέου Ηρακλείου
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
8o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
8o Νηπ/γείο Κορίνθου
8th High School New Smyrni
8th Junior – Senior High School of Chalandri
8th Primary School of Edessa
8th Primary School of Paleon Faliron Attica
8th Primary School of Pyrgos
8th Primary School Zografou
8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου Αττικής
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεγάρων
8ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χανίων
8ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
9 primary Agios Dimitrios
9 Primary School of Agios Dimitrios Attikis
9 th High School of Peristeri
9.gimnazija, Zagreb
91. German Language High School
92ο Δ.ΣΧ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
9o Primary School Naoussas
9o Primary school of Chalkida
9o ΓΕΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
9o Δ.Σ. Κερατσινίου
9o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρεθυμνου
9oPetroupolis
9th Primary School of Alexandroupolis
9th Primary School of Arta
9th Primary School of Elefsina
9th Primary School of Glyfada
9th Primary School of Kastoria Greece
9th Primary School of Komotini
9th Primary School of Larissa
9th primary school of Xantho
9th Technical Vocational High school of Athens
9ο Νηπιαγωγειο Καλλιθεας
9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
9ο Δ.Σ. Αχαρνών
9ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
9ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ/9th KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL(NIPIAGOGIO) OF TRIPOLIS
9ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ
A Geri Primary School (A Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γερίου)
a gymnasium
A Primary School of Palouriotissa
A' Egkomis KB' Nicosia
A' Kaimakli Primary
A.E Nº1 de Loures
A.Pushkin School, Vilnius
Abadiño BHI
Abbey Community College Boyle
Abbey Community College, Boyle, County Roscommon
Abbey Community College, Boyle, Roscommon
Abby Community College
Abby Community School
Acharnes Special High School
Áchim L. András Általános Iskola
Acropolis Gymnasium in Nicosia
Adana Anadolu Lisesi Çukurova Adana /TURKEY
Adhyayan School
Adlai E. Stevenson High School
Adolf Fredriks musikklasser Stockholm
Adult Training center in Lorca
AE AMADORA OESTE
AE Bobadela
AE Carcavelos
AE CONDEIXA NOVA
AE ERICEIRA
AE Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
AE Franscisco Simões
AE FREI HEITOR
AE Gil Paes
AE Miraflores
AE Ourém
AE Pinhel
AE Rio Tinto
AE Romeu de Correia
AE S.Bruno
AE Venda do Pinheiro
AE Vilela
AE VNB
AEFN - Escola Sec. de Cristina Torres
AERBP
Agios Ioannis Malountas
Agios Matthaios, Corfu Kindergarten Preschool
Agios Spyridonas Primary
Agricultural University of Athens
Agrulamento de Escolas da Alapraia
Agrupamento
Agrupamento D. Carlos I
Agrupamento de Escola Aquilino Ribeiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Águeda
Agrupamento de escolas agueda sul
Agrupamento de Escolas Alexandre Herculano - Porto
Agrupamento de Escolas Alfredo da Silva
agrupamento de escolas beira douro
Agrupamento de Escolas Cidade do Entroncamento - EB do Bonito
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Agrupamento de Escolas da Lourinhã
Agrupamento de Escolas da Sé- Lamego
Agrupamento de Escolas das Piscinas
Agrupamento de escolas de águeda sul
Agrupamento de Escolas de Alcanena
Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho
Agrupamento de Escolas de Azeitão
Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo Maior
Agrupamento de Escolas de Celorico de Basto
Agrupamento de Escolas de Constância
Agrupamento de Escolas de Eiriz
Agrupamento de escolas de Infias, Vizela
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde
Agrupamento de escolas de Pinhel
Agrupamento de Escolas de Ponte de Sor
Agrupamento de Escolas de S. Lourenço Ermesinde
Agrupamento de Escolas de Santiago do Cacém
Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo André - Barreiro
Agrupamento de Escolas de São Pedro da Cova - Gondomar
Agrupamento de Escolas de Torrão
Agrupamento de Escolas de Valongo
agrupamento de escolas de Vila Real de Santo António
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela
Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim - Portalegre
Agrupamento de Escolas do Forte da Casa
Agrupamento de Escolas do Fundão
Agrupamento de Escolas Dom Lourenço Vicente
Agrupamento de Escolas Dona Maria II
agrupamento de escolas dos templários
Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Bento da Cruz
Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Serafim
Agrupamento de Escolas Escultor Francisco dos Santos
Agrupamento de escolas Frei Gonçalo de Azevedo
Agrupamento de Escolas João da Rosa, EB1 da Cavalinha, Olhão , Portugal
Agrupamento de Escolas João da Silva Correia
Agrupamento de Escolas José Cardoso Pires
Agrupamento de Escolas José Saramago
Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga - Braganca
Agrupamento de Escolas Moinhos da Arroja
Agrupamento de Escolas nº1 de Abrantes
Agrupamento de Escolas nº2 de Abrantes
Agrupamento de escolas padre João Coelho cabanita
Agrupamento de Escolas Piscinas-Olivais
Agrupamento de Escolas Ponte de Sor
Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Reynaldo dos Santos
Agrupamento de Escolas Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel
Agrupamento de escolas Templários
Agrupamento de Escolas Venda do Pinheiro
Agrupamento de Esolas Elias Garcia
Agrupamento Escolas Oliveira Bairro
Agrupamento nº2 de Abrantes
Agrupamento Ordem Sant'Iago
Agrupamento Vertical de Escolas de Ferreira do Alentejo
Air force comprehensive school Agbani Enugu state Nigeria.
Air Force Comprehensive School, Agbani Enugu
Aksu-Topallı Elementary school
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Ravensburg
Aleko Konstantinov Primary School, Dimitrovgrad, Bulgaria
Alexander Georgiev-Kodzhakafaliyata Primary School, Burgas
Alexandroupolis 2nd Primary School
Alkartu Ikastola Barakaldo 48903 Bizkaia
All Saints Episcopal School, Tyler
All Saints Grammar, Belmore, Australia
Almal_OLD
AMA GUADALUPEKOA IKASTETXEA. HONDARRIBIA
Amadeus lyceum
American Academy Larnaca
American Collegiate Institute
American Nicaraguan School
American Nicaraguan School - ANS
Anamur Vakıfbank Atatürk Ortaokulu
Aniturri BHI
Ankara Coşkun Ertepınar Ortaokulu
Antal Budai Secondary School and Diósdi Primary School
AP Hogeschool Antwerpen
Apaczai Csere Janos Highschool
APSETE
Archanes High School*
Ard scoil ris
Ardee Community School
Ardgillan Community College
Ardross Primary Schol
Ardscoil na Trionoide, Athy, Co. Kildare
Ardscoil Rís, Griffith Avenue, Marino
Argiri Laimou Schools
argiri-laimou school
Ari Private School
ARISTOTELEIO COLLEGE, GYMNASIO, THESSALONIKI
ARISTOTELEIO COLLEGE, LYCEUM, THESSALONIKI, GR
Arklow CBS
Armenio Gymnasium
Arsakeio - Gymnasio Psychikou
ARSAKEIO GYMNASIO OF PATRAS
Arsakeio High School of Patras
Arsakeio Primary School of Ioannina
Arsakeio Primary School of Patras
Artistic High school of Ravenna
ARTXANDAKO TRUEBA IKASTETXEA
Arupamento de Escolas de Sousel
as
ASA BOUZDJANI MEDEA - Algeria
Ashbourne Community School
Ashcroft High School
ASPAITE
ASPETE
Aspire Academy
At home
Athboy C S
Athboy CS
Athener Schule
Athens Conservatory
Athens | ARTEMIS | 1st high school of Artemis
Attendis-Altaduna
Attilio Bertolucci Parma
Atuarfik Ukaliusaq 3900 Nuuk Greenland
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Avondale Community College
Aylward Academy
AYŞE AKPINAR MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
B POTAMOS GERMASOGEIAS
B Δημοτικό σχολείο Α
B' Dimotiko Scholeio Xylotymvou
B' Makedonitissa Primary School
B' Δημοτικό Παλουριώτισσας Κ.Α'
BabaTonka High School of Mathematics
Bacho Kiro Secondary School
Bahçesehir Samsun Koleji
Bahr Dar University
Ballinmorecs
Ballinteer Community School
Ballyhaunis Community School
Ballymakenny College
BAPitzemburg
Barnsley College
Basakaitz
Basehor-Linwood High School
Básica 1,2,3 de Peniche
Basisschool Zandhope
Bayındır Fırınlı Ortaokulu
Beaconhouse School Pakistan
Bekan National school
Belvedere College
Belvedere College S.J.
Beneavin College
Benito Juárez Gracia secundaria
benoni college
Beograd, Hemijsko-prehrambena tehnološka škola
Berkner High School STEM Academy
Berze High School
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, Budapest
Bettendorf High School
Beykoz Boğaziçi Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi
Beyoğlu secondary school
BG und BRG Laa an der Thaya
BG/BRG Amstetten
BG/BRG Gmünd
BG/BRG Groß-Enzersdorf
BG/BRG Korneuburg
Bhak Krems
Big Bang School
bio.ofra18
Bishop Milner
Bishop Seabury Academy
Bloomfield Collegiate
BME CS
Bodmin college
Bodmin College, Bodmin , England
BORG St. Pölten
Borusan Middle School
Brasilia Usme
Brazil
Bremoreet ss
Bretton Hall College
BRG Stubenbastei
BRG/BORG Telfs
Bridger Charter Academy
Bridgetown College
Buca Makbule Süleyman Alkan Ortaokulu
Bulgaria , CDG s.Petleshkovo
Bulgaria , Шуменски университет " Епископ Константин Преславски"
Bulgaria - Kozloduy - Sts Cyril and Methodius School - Kozloduy
Bulgaria - Samokov - Sport School "Nikola Velchev" - Samokov
Bulgaria - Uzundzhovo- Primary School " Liyuben Karavelov" - Uzundzhovo
Bulgaria CDG"V.Tereshkova"
Bulgaria OU"Neofit Rilski" s.Lovchanci
Bulgaria СОУ "Отец Паисий" Враца
BULGARIA, ОУ 'СТ,МИХАЙЛОВСКИ' ВАРНА
Bulgaria, Професионална гимназия по транспорт "Гоце Делчев", гр. Пловдив
BULGARIA, СОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" гр. Аксаково
Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Waidhofen an der Thaya
Bunsung middle school
BURHANİYE BİLİM VE SANAT MERKEZİ
C. N. Sra. Perpetuo Socorro
Cakovec High School
Çameli Anatolian High School / DENİZLİ / TURKEY
CAMPUS BHAK/BHAS/GOLF-HAK Stegersbach
Çankırı Şehit Yahya Coşkuner Ortaokulu
Canons HIGH SCHOOL SIXT FORM ACADEMY
CARDET
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Berlin
Carlforsska Gymnasiet
Carndonagh Community School
CARNet
Carrick-on-Shannon Community School
Casa Pia de Lisboa - CED D. Maria Pia
Castelldefels School of Social Sciences
Castle High School
Castle School
Castleknock College
Catholic School Centre, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
CATL
CBS Mullingar
CBS Primary School Tralee
CC Pedro Poveda
CDETB Employability Skills Programme, Central Remedial Clinic, Vernon Avenue, Clontarf, Dublin 3
CEB 8/2
CED Nossa Senhora da Conceição - CPL
CEEP Lourdinha Guerra
cefas
ceFAS -Center of applied systemic solutions
CEFMTI Joaquim Beato
CEIP Carmen Arias
CEIP FRAY JUAN DE LA CRUZ SEGOVIA
CEIP Jose Maria De La Fuente (Ciudad Real)
CEIP La pradera
CEIP Nuestra Señora de la Fuencisla
CEIP RAMÓN MARÍA DEL VALLE INCLÁN
CEIP Ramón y Cajal - Alpartir (Zaragoza)
CEIPSO Príncipes de Asturias
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje djece i mladeži Karlovac
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Goljak
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Tomislav špoljar
Center for Quantum Complexity & Nanotechnology, Physics Department, University of Crete
central vocational and technical anatolian high school
Centre of Counseling and Vocational Orientation (KESYP) Koropiou
Centro Ciência Viva de Sintra
centro educativo las playas
Centro Infantil Coronel Sousa Tavares
Centrul Judetean de Resurse si de Asistenta Educationala, Cluj
CENTRUL SCOLAR DE EDUCAȚIE INCLUZIVĂ NR. 1 TILEAGD
cepa calvia
Češka osnovna škola Jana Amosa Komenskog, Daruvar
CEU San Pablo Sanchinarro
che.ofra18
children's gardens Bulgaria
Children'sPalace Botosani
Chile - San Miguel Arcángel
Christ The King GNS
Christ The King School
Christa McAuliffe Learning Center
Christoph-Graupner-Gymnasium Kirchberg
CHT
Churchdown Village Junior School
City College of San Francisco
Citywest and Saggart Community National School
Claremont High School Academy
Clearview Regional High School
Clongowes Woods
Clonturk Community College
Clonturk Community School
CMRIT, BANGALORE, INDIA
CMS Experiment at CERN
Cnoc Mhuire, Granard, Co.Longford.
Coelgiul Național Bănățean
Col.legi Montserrat
Colaiste an Atha
Colaiste An Ather
Colaiste Baile Chlair
Colaiste Bride
Colaiste Bride Secondary School Enniscorthy Co.Wexford.
Colaiste Chill Mhantain
Colaiste Chineal Eoghain Buncrana Co. Donegal
Colaiste Choilm
Colaiste Cholmcille
Colaiste Chraobh Abhann
Colaiste na Toirbhirte
Coláiste Oiriall
Colaiste Pobail Setanta, Phibblestown, Clonee, Dublin 15
Coláiste Ráithín
Colchester Sixth Form College
Cole San Viator Madrid
Coleg Gwent, Pontypool and Usk Campus
Colegio "Blanca de Castilla"
Colegio Abraham Maslow
Colegio Alberto Hurtado, Villarrica Chile
Colegio Alianza Austral
Colégio Amorim
Colegio Austriaco Mexicano
Colegio Bellavista,Chile
Colégio Bissaya Barreto
Colegio Brains
Colegio Británico de Aragón
Colegio Chuquicamata, Calama, Chile
Colegio de Bachilleres del Estado de Veracruz plantel 18
Colégio de S. Miguel
Colégio de Santa Eulália
Colégio de São Miguel
Colegio del Pilar
Colégio do Amor de Deus
Colégio Estadual COLLECCHIO
Colegio Hogar Afundación
Colegio Huerta de la Cruz
Colegio Inmaculada
Colégio JK Foz do Iguaçu
Colégio Júlio Dinis
COLEGIO LA INMACULADA
Colegio La Salle Griñón
Colégio Liceal Santa Maria de Lamas
Colegio Madrid
Colegio María Medianera Universal
Colegio Marsella IED
Colégio Militar do Corpo de Bombeiros
Colegio Minuto de Dios Siglo XXI
Colegio Mozart de Clase Internacional
Colegio Narval
Colegio Nazaret San Antonio del Táchira Venezuela
colegio nossa senhora medianeira
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Sant Joan d'Alacant)
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar de Valladolid
Colegio Pablo VI- Fátima
Colegio Pedro Poveda
Colegio Plurilingüe Losada
Colegio Rafaela Ybarra Madrid
Colegio Sagrada Familia de Urgel
Colegio Sagrado Corazón PP Capuchinos
Colegio Salesiano San José
Colegio Salesianos Atocha
Colegio San Gregorio-La Compasión
Colégio Santa Cruz
Colegio Santa Cruz/Sao Paulo-Brazil
COLEGIO SANTA ELENA, VILLAREJO DE SALVANÉS
Colegio Santa Helena
Colegio santa maría de lo cañas
Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman
Colégio Sra da Boa Nova
Colegios Ramón y Cajal
colegiu tehnic de vest
Colegiul de Muzica "Sigismund Toduta"
Colegiul Economic "C.C.Kiritescu"
Colegiul Economic "Costin C Kiritescu"
Colegiul Economic Costin C Kiritescu
Colegiul Economic Costin C. Kiritescu
Colegiul Economic Maria Teiuleanu Pitești
Colegiul Economic Virgil Madgearu Ploiesti, Prahova
Colegiul Economic ”Hermes” Petrosani
Colegiul Economic ”Ion Ghica” Târgoviște
Colegiul Energetic Râmnicu Vâlcea
Colegiul Național "Al.I.Cuza"-Corabia
Colegiul National "Constantin Carabella" Targoviste
Colegiul National "Grigore Moisil"
Colegiul National "Ienachita Vacarescu"
Colegiul Naţional "Moise Nicoară" Arad, România
COLEGIUL NAŢIONAL ,,IONIŢĂ ASAN"
COLEGIUL NATIONAL BANATEAN
COLEGIUL NATIONAL COSTACHE NEGRI
Colegiul Național de Informatică
COLEGIUL NATIONAL DINICU GOLESC- CAMPULUNG/ARGES
Colegiul Național Dinicu Golescu Campulung/arges
Colegiul National DOAMNA STANCA Satu Mare
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Cluj Napoca
Colegiul National I. L. Caragiale
Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare
COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL PETRU RAREȘ din Piatra Neamț
Colegiul Național Petru Rares Suceava
Colegiul National Traian
Colegiul National Zinca Golescu
COLEGIUL NATIONAL,, C.D.LOGA”
colegiul nnal al. odobescuati
Colegiul Tehnic Constantin Brancusi Petrila
Colegiul Tehnic " Iuliu Maniu" Bucureşti
Colegiul Tehnic "Alesandru Papiu Ilarian" Zalau
COLEGIUL TEHNIC "DUMITRU MANGERON" BACAU
COLEGIUL TEHNIC "DUMITRU MANGERON"BACAU
Colegiul Tehnic "Ioan Ciordas" Beius, Bihor
COLEGIUL TEHNIC ''LATCU-VODA'' SIRET
Colegiul Tehnic Alesandru Papiu Ilarian Zalau
COLEGIUL TEHNIC AUREL VLAICU BAIA MARE
Colegiul Tehnic Buzau
Colegiul Tehnic de Poștă și Telecomunicații GHEORGHE AIRINEI
Colegiul Tehnic de Transporturi si Telecomunicatii "Ion I.C.Bratianu" Satu Mare
COLEGIUL TEHNIC DIMITRIE LEONIDA PETROSANI
COLEGIUL TEHNIC DORIN PAVEL-ALBA IULIA
Colegiul Tehnic Emanuil Ungureanu Timișoara
Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Băcescu Fălticeni
Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Viteazul Oradea
COLEGIUL TEHNIC TOMA N.SOCOLESCU PLOIESTI
Colegiul Tehnic ”Alexandru Domsa” Alba Iulia
Colegiul Tehnologic ,, Spiru Haret" Piatra - Neamt
Colegiul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentară Arad
COLEGIUL"ION KALINDERU". Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni, Romania
Colexio M. Peleteiro
COLLEGE "AL. ODOBESCU" PITESTI, ARGES
Collège Antonin Perbosc
collège Condorcet - Nailloux
Collège du Carladez
Collège du Couserans
Collège Hubert Fillay Bracieux
Collège Idriss premier Azrou
Collège Jacques Yves Cousteau
Collège Jean Jaurès
Collège Jean Rostand - Draguignan
collège Lucien Pougué, Rémilly
Collège Lucien Vadez
Collège Marcel Doret (Le vernet, France)
College of Agricolture "F.lli Agosti" Bagnoregio, Viterbo, Italy
College of Engineering Pune INDIA
Collège René Cassin
Collège Romain Rolland 31240 Saint-Jean
COLLEGE SAINT BRUNO LA SALLE
Collège Stendhal
Coloma Girls Convent School
Colombia Space School
Columba College, Killucan, Westmeath
col·legi Sant Ramon Nonat
Community School Carrick-on-Shannon
comprensivo 2 poggibonsi siena italia
Concord Colege
Confey Community College
Conservatorio Profesional de Música de Vigo
Conservatório Regional de Ponta Delgada
Convitto Canopoleno Sassari
Convitto Nazionale "M. Cutelli" Catania
Cool Science
Coolmine Community school
Corpuschristi
Costache Negruzzi National College, Iasi
Cotofenii din Dos Secondary School
Country - Ukraine, School - Zalishchyky State Gimnasia
CPC Salesianos Los Boscos
CPI de Zas
CPIFP-Corona de Aragón, Zaragoza
CREAT-IT Summer School 2015
Cross and Passion College Kilcullen Co. Kildare
Cross and Passion College Kilcullen, Co.Kildare
Croydon High School
CSG Penta Jacob van Liesveldt
CTAT DUMITRU MOTOC GALATI - ROMANIA
CTI
Cumhuriyet İlkokulu
CUMHURİYET ORTAOKULU /TURKEY
Cyprus Gymnasio Stavrou (Γυμνάσιο Σταυρού)
Cyprus Pedagogical Institute
Cyprus University of Technology
D-r Ivan Bogorov Language Highschool
D. S. Tsifout
Da Vinci College
Da Vinci College Kagerstraat
DAĞMARMARA NİYAZİ ÜZMEZ ORTAOKULU, MANİSA TURKEY
Dağpınar
Daily Junior High School of Prokopi
Darussafaka High School- İstanbul/TURKEY
Daubeney Primary School
Davis college mallow
Davutlar Vali Kadir Uysal Middle School
DCU
dcu/ st.marys ballina
DCU/C.B.S The Green Tralee
DCU/Loreto Kilkenny Secondary School
dcu/portmarnock secondry school
DCU/St. Pat's Navan
de Amicis alessandria
De Kei
De Meerpaal
Deák Ferenc Gimnázium, Szeged, Hungary
Delasalle college
Delnice High School / Srednja škola Delnice
Democritus University of Thrace
dendroncollege
DeSanctis Deledda cagliari
DESKEIO LYKEIO PARGAS
Deutsche Schule Athen
Deutschinstitut
DEUTSCHSPRACHIGE SCHULE “FRIEDRICH SCHILLER”- RUSSЕ
Deveselu School
Dge
Dianellou kai Theodotou
diapolitismiko gymnasio Sapon
Didáxis - Cooperativa de Ensino
DIMITAR POLYANOV, S. TRANAK,OBL.BURGAS
Dimotiko Anthoupolis
DIMOTIKO ARADIPPOU B
dimotiko kefalou kos
dimotiko monemvasias lakonia
dimotiko patras
Dimotiko Scholeio Lemesou 2 (KB)
DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO PANO POLEMIDION -KARMIOTISSAS – PERIFEREIAKO
Dimotiko sxoleio Astrous Kunourias
Dimotiko Sxoleio Dasous Achnas- Fotis Pittas,Cyprus
Dimotiko Sxoleio Nydriou
Dimotiko Sxolio Petalidiou
DIMOTIKO VLACHATAON
Direzione Didattica Don Milani
District of Attica
District school Novo Cice
Dokuz Eylul University Distance Education Application and Research Center, İzmir, TURKEY
Dominican College Portstewart
Dominican College, Griffith Avenue
Dominicas Vistabella
Donabate cc
Donabate/Portrane Educate Together National School
Dr. Ivan Bogorov Language Highschool
Dr.Ivan Bogorov Language
Drimnagh Castle CBS
Drimnagh Castle Primary
Drogheda Institute of FE
Druga ekonomska škola, Zagreb
Druga srednja skola Beli Manastir
DS POLYDEDRI
dublin city university
Dublin City University
Dumfries and Galloway Council Schools
Dumitru Mangeron
Dun Lughaidh Secondary School Dundalk
Dundalk Institute of Technology
Dynamica xl tjotterlaan
Dynamica xl molenwerf
E. B. 2, 3 Cego do Maio
E. B. Professor João Fernandes Pratas
E.B. Brejoeira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Azeitão
E.B.2,3 Vialonga
E.E.E.E.K ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
E.E.I ATHENS COLLEGE
E.E.M AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA
EA
Ealing Junior Music School
East Coweta High School
East Durham & Houghall Community College
East Glendalough
East Glendalough School
East Hills Girls Technology High School, NSW, Australia
EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
EB 2,3 Conde de Oeiras
eb 2,3 de Miragaia
EB 2,3 Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
EB 2,3 Roque Gameiro - Amadora
EB 2,3 Soeiro Pereira Gomes de Alhandra
EB 23 Venda do Pinheiro
EB António Gedeão
EB Bobadela
EB c/JI D. Carlos I
EB José Sobral
EB Póvoa da Galega - Professor João Dias Agudo
EB Prof. João Dias Agudo, Póvoa da Galega
EB S. Bruno
EB S. Miguel do Milharado
EB/S Bemposta-Portimao
EB1 da Encarnação
EB1 de Cortes do Meio
EB1 Feijo2
EB1 Montes Hermínios
EB1 nº1 Bobadela
EB1 nº3 Bobadela
EB1 Tires 2
EB1 Venda do Pinheiro
EB1/JIda Quinta dos Franceses
EB1/PE da Lombada - Ponta do Sol
EB23 Alembrança
EB23 Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
EB23 Manuel de Figueiredo
EBI Bobadela
EBI Patricio Prazeres
EBS António Bento Franco
EBS Bispo D.Manuel Ferreira Cabral
EBS Carcavelos
EBS da Bemposta -Portimão
EBS da Povoação
EBS Domingos Capela
EBS Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
EBS Francisco Simões
EBS Ourem
EBS Pinhel
EBS Romeu Correia
EBS Tomás de Borba
EBS Vilela
Ecclesiastic school of Neapolis
Echipa „LUMINA STELARA”
ECO Velké Meziříčí
Ecoescuela CEIP San Ignacio
Ecole Active Billangue Jeanine Manuel
ECOLE DES URSULINES ATHENES
Ecole Jeannine Manuel
Ecole Maternelle E.M.E.D.O.F.
Ecole Saint Joseph, Athens
EcoleTEST
Eden Primary
Edmond Nicolau Technical High School
Education Complex "South-West"
EEB PROFESSOR PEDRO TEIXEIRA BARROSO
EEEEK Agiou Dimitriou
EEEEK Elefsina
EEEEK ELEFSINAS
EEEEK MYSTRA
EEEEK Ελευσίνας
EEM ALMIRANTE LAMEGO- LAGUNA- SC- BRAZIL
Eerde International Boarding School
EG Geo Milev
Egkomi's High School Kyriakos Neokleous
Eidiko Nipiagogeio Ierapetras
EK Thivas
EKFE CHIOS
EKFE Dramas
ekfe thesprotias
Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Ivana Domca, Vinkovci
Ekonomska škola
Ekonomska škola Braća Radić Đakovo
Ekonomska škola Kragujevac
Ekonomska skola Mije Mirkovica Rijeka
Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola Split
Ekonomsko-birotehnicka skola, Slavonski Brod
Ekonomsko-trgovinska škola Kula
Ekp. N. MPakogianni
Ekpaidefthria Panou
Ekpaideftiria Georgiou Zoi
Ekpaideytiria PANOU
Ekpedeftiria Panou
Elektrostrojarska škola Varaždin
Elementary school Grabrik, Karlovac
Elementary school "Josip Pupačić", Omiš
Elementary school "Mitropolit Mihailo"
Elementary school "Vasil Levski", Edrevo
Elementary school (primary school, ages 6 - 12)
Elementary School Ghidici
Elementary school Gripe, Split
Elementary School Grohote, Solta Island
Elementary school Ivan Gundulic, Dubrovnik
Elementary school Ljudevita Modeca Krizevci
Elementary School Lovas
Elementary school Lucac, Split
elementary school Ludbreg
Elementary school Odra, Zagreb
Elementary school Rugvica
Elementary school Silvije Strahimir Kranjčević, Zagreb, Croatia
Elementary School Veruda, Pula
Elementary school Vladimir Nazor Virovitica
Elinogermaniki agogi
Elizabeth Woodville School
ELLINOGALLIKI AGIOS IOSIF VOLOU
ELLINOGALLIKI SXOLI PEIRAIA JEANNE D' ARC
Ellinogermaniki Agogi Primary School
Ellinogermaniki Agogi Panagea Savva
end salam
English Language School "Geo Milev"
Ens Scolaire Notre Dame
ENSST
Eötvös Secondary school Budapest
EPAL Arnaias
EPAL Axioupolis
EPAL KASTORIAS
EPAL KOS
EPAL Mouzakiou
EPAL VASILIKON
EPM
Eptoliva
ernst-reuter-oberschule
Ertugrul Gazi Anatolian Hight School
ES Camilo Castelo Branco
ES Maria Lamas
ES Marques de Castilho
ES Miraflores
ES Rio Tinto
ES S. Pedro
ES Seomara da Costa Primo
ESAOF
Escola E. B. 2,3 Poeta Bernardo Passos
Escola Artística de Soares dos Reis - Porto
Escola Básica 2+3 do Alto do Lumiar
Escola Básica 2,3 de Alapraia
Escola Básica 2,3 de Eiriz
Escola Básica 2.º e 3.º Ciclo de Vialonga
Escola Básica 2.º e 3.º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Básica Augusto Gil
Escola Básica D. António de Ataíde, Castanheira do Ribatejo
Escola Básica de Alcáçovas
Escola básica dos2º e 3º ciclos dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Básica e Secundária 2Rodrigues de Freitas
Escola Básica e Secundária Armando Côrtes-Rodrigues
Escola Básica e Secundária Armando-Côrtes Rodrigues
Escola Básica e Secundária da Calheta
Escola Básica e Secundária da Cidadela
Escola Basica e Secundaria da Madalena
Escola Básica e Secundária de D.Dinis
Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale D`Este
Escola Básica e Secundária do Levante da Maia
Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Manuel Fernandes
Escola Básica e Secundária Lima de Freitas
Escola Básica e Secundária Matllde Rosa Araújo
Escola Básica e Secundária Passos Manuel
Escola Básica Eugénio de Andrade
Escola Básica Hermenegildo Capelo
Escola Básica Integrada com JI D. CarlosI- Sintra
Escola Básica Ribeiro de Carvalho
Escola Básica São Bruno
Escola Básica Vallis Longus
Escola Básica Vasco Santana - Ramada
Escola da Ponte
Escola de Ponta d' Água - Praia, Cabo Verde
Escola do 2º e 3º Ciclos Drº Horácio Bento Gouveia
Escola Dona Maria II
Escola dos 2º e 3º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Dr Rui Grácio
Escola Dr. António Granjo
Escola Dr. HBG
Escola Dr. Rui Grácio
Escola Drº Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola E B Sophia de Mello Breyner de Andresen
Escola E,B, 2,3, Alapraia
Escola E. B. 2,3 Júlio Brandão
Escola E.B. 2/3 de Vialonga
Escola E.B. Joao Fernandes Pratas
Escola EB 2,3 Cego do Maio
Escola EB 2,3 de Vialonga
Escola EB 2,3 Doutor Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
Escola EB 2,3 dr. Joaquim Magalhães
Escola EB 2,3 Ferreira de Castro
Escola EB 2,3 Vasco Santana - Odivelas, Portugal
Escola EB 2/3 Piscinas Lisboa
Escola EB2,3 Eiriz-Ancede
Escola EBI/JI de Montenegro
Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental Neutel Maia
Escola Estadual Joao Ramos Filho
Escola l'Horitzó
Escola Moscavide
Escola Nadal
Escola Pedro Jacques de Magalhães
Escola Pereanton
Escola Pia Santa Anna, Mataró
Escola Portuguesa de Moçambique - Centro de Ensino e Língua Portuguesa
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe - CELP
Escola Sec. Quinta das Palmeiras
escola secundária
Escola Secundária Adelaide Cabette
Escola Secundária Alves Redol, Vila Franca de Xira
Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo do Ensino Básico Raul Proença
Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo do Entroncamento
Escola secundária com 3ºciclo de pinhal novo
Escola Secundária D. Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária D. João II
Escola Secundária da Lagoa
Escola Secundária da Ribeira Grande
Escola Secundária de Amarante
Escola Secundária de Campo Maior
Escola Secundária de Caneças
Escola Secundária de Entroncamento
Escola Secundária de Lagoa
Escola Secundária de Paredes
Escola Secundária de Pinhal Novo
Escola Secundária de Seomara da Costa Primo
Escola Secundária de Tondela
Escola Secundária do Forte da Casa
Escola Secundária Dom Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária Dom Egas Moniz - Resende
Escola Secundária Dr. Azevedo Neves
Escola Secundária Dr. Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária du Bocage - Setúbal
Escola Secundária Fernando Lopes Graça
Escola Secundária Horácio Bento Gouveia
Escola Secundária Infanta D.Maria
Escola Secundária Jerónimo Emiliano de Andrade
Escola Secundária João de Deus - Faro
Escola Secundária Jorge Peixinho
Escola Secundária Poeta Joaquim Serra
Escola Secundária Ribeira Grande
Escola Secundaria/3 Camilo Castelo Branco-Vila Real
Escola Secundárias D. Pedro V
Escola Sesc Pantanal
Escola Técnico Profissional de Cantanhede
Escola Voramar
Escola2,3 Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
Escuela de Bellas Artes Maestro Atilio Terragni. Universidad Nacional de Tucumán. Tucumán, Argentina.
Escuela de Comunicaciones Militares
escuela jorge añazco castillo
escuela secundaria
Escuela Superior y Vocacional Ana Delia Flores Santana, Fajardo PR
Escuelas Pías Zaragoza
Eshkol pais "Horev" (High School for girls)
Espaço Descoberta
ESPAMOL
Esperino gymnasio L.T. Leros
Esperino gymnasio Mesologgiou
Esperino Gymnasio/Lykeio Serron
Etablissement Badiou
Etablissement Lannes
Etablissement Maubourget
Etablissement Pierre Bourdieu
Etablissement Prevert
Etablissement Verdier
ethonomartyras kyprianos lyceum
Eugen Kumičić osnovna škola
Eugena Kumičića Slatina
Eugena Kumičića.Slatina
Eureka Secondary School, Kells
Eureka Secondary, Kells
EUROED SCHOOL, IASI, ROMANIA
European Distance and E-learning Network
EVAGGELIKI SCHOOL OF SMYRNI - LYCEUM
EVAGGELIKI SCHOOL OF SMYRNI GYMNASIUM
Everett Alvarez High School, Salinas, CA, USA
Exeter College
EXPERIMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL OF UNIVERSITY OF PATRAS
EXPERIMENTAL INTERCULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ATHENS
Experimental Junior High-School of Heraklion
Experimental montel secondary school of Patras
Experimental Primary School of University of Patras
Experimental School of the University of Thessaloniki
Experimental Upper Secondary School of Rethimno
Externato D. Afonso Henriques
Externato das Escravas do Sagrado Coração de Jesus
Exwick Heights Primary School
EΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
Eκπαιδευτήρια Γιαννόπουλου- yannopoulos school
Faculty of Electrical Engineering Osijek
Faculty of forestry University of Zagreb
Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Zagreb
Fakultet prometnih znanosti
FCJ Secondary School, Bunclody, Wexford, Ireland
Federation of Schools in Spain
FES Lörrach
Fifth Primary School "Hristo Botev" Kyustendil
filothei
Fingal Community College
Finland Helsinki Taivallhden peruskoulu
Finland, Espoo, Kalajärvi school
Firhouse Community College
FIRST LYCEUM OF NAFPLIO
FLS "Ekzarh Yossif I" - Lovech
Foreign Language High School "Acad. Lyudmil Stoyanov", Blagoevgrad
Foreign Language School "Aleko Konstantinov", Pravets
Forest School
Forign Language School "Simeon Radev"
FORUM Private School
Franciscanas de Montpellier Trapagaran
Frederic Joliot Kurie
Frontistira Poukamisas
Fstg
Gaalcholáiste an Phiarsaigh
Gabijos
Gael-Cholaiste Chill Dara
Gaelcholáiste na Mara ,Arklow, Co.Wicklow
Gaelscoil Chaladh an Treoigh
Gajdos Primary School
Gallen CommunitySchool, Ferbane, Co Offaly
Galvani Opromolla
Gaudeamus, prva privatna srednja škola u Osijeku s pravom javnosti
GCHSS Naxxar Malta
Geitonas School
GEL El. Venizelou Chania
GEL ERYTHRON
Gel Glaykis
GEL KALAMBAKIOU
GEL KATO ACHAIAS
GEL KIMIS
GEL Lerou
GEL MELISSION
GEL Moudrou
GEL N MOUDANIA
GEL VARIS
General
General Lyceum of Avlonari
General Lyceum of Lixouri
Generaly Secondary school Hristo Botev- Aytos
Geniko Lykeio Magoulas
GENIKO LYKEIO NYDRIOY
GENIKO LYKEIO SCHIMATARIOU
geniko lykio karpenisiou
Gennadi gymnasio, Rhodes
Geofort
Gerakas Art School
Gerakas art school Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο με Λ.Τ. Γέρακα
Geriou A
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Waldkirch
Gheorghe Lazar National College, Bucharest
Gheorghe Magheru School Caracal
Gheorghe Magheru Secondary School
Gilpe
Gimanazija Lucijana Vranjanina
Gimnasium
Gimnasium Josipa Slavenskog Cakovec
Gimnasium of foreign languages "D-r Ivan Bogorov"
gimnatiala caseiu
Gimnazia Jurja Barakovica Zadar
Gimnaziala nr. 2 Caracal
Gimnazija "Fran Galović" Koprivnica
Gimnazija "Isidora Sekulić" Novi Sad
Gimnazija "Matija Mesić", Slavonski Brod
Gimnazija "Ruđer Bošković"
Gimnazija "Sveti Sava" Požega
Gimnazija "Sveti Sava" Požega, Tehnička škola Požega
Gimnazija A. G. Matoša, Đakovo
Gimnazija Antuna Gustava Matoša, Zabok
Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana
Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana, Ogulin
Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa
Gimnazija Dinka Šimunovića u Sinju
Gimnazija Eugena Kumicica Opatija
Gimnazija i ekonomska škola "Branko Radičević" Kovin
Gimnazija Josip Slavenski Čakovec
Gimnazija Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec
Gimnazija Kikinda
Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovica u Vinkovcima
Gimnazija Matije Antuna Reljkovića u Vinkovcima
Gimnazija Metković, Metković
Gimnazija Poljane
Gimnazija Svetozar Markovic Nis
Gimnazija Veljko Petrovic
Gimnazija Vladimira Nazora
Gimnazija, Požega
Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Budzowie
Gimnazjum nr 7 im. Noblistow Polskich in Ruda Slaska
Glenbrook North High School
Gleneely Nationa School, Crossroads, Killygordon, Co. Donegal
Glenstal Abbey School
GLT NISYROY
GO! Technisch Atheneum Horteco Vilvoorde
GO!Geel
Good Counsel College , New Ross
Gormanston College
Gornjogradska gimnazija
gort community school
Gospodarska škola Čakovec
Gozo College Middle School
GPCHE - Shumen
GPCHE "Hristo Botev" Kardzhali
GPCHE-Shumen
GRADINITA CU PP MILLENNIUM CLUJ- NAPOCA
GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT BAMBI, CLUJ NAPOCA
Grădinița cu program prelungit nr 6 Constanța
Gradinita cu program prelungit nr. 33 Satu Mare
Grădiniţa cu Program Prelungit Nr.3 Tulcea
Gradinita cu Program Prelungit ”Tara Copilariei” Calarasi
Graditeljsko-geodetska tehnička škola
Grafička škola u Zagrebu
Granesina
GREECE TRIPOLIS PRASINO NIPIAGOGIO MERKOVOUNI
Greece, Kastoria, 3. Gymnasium
GREECE,TRIPOLIS,PARARTIMA OF 8th NIPIAGOGIO TRIPOLIS(PRASINO NIPIAGOGIO)
Greece/EK Thivas
Greek Regional Education of Ionian Islands
Greek school of Bucharest "Athena"
Greek-French Primary School "Jeanne d' Arc" - Piraeus, Greece
GreeNET Project
Greenhill School, Rhiwbina, Cardiff, Wales
Greenwood High School
Gregorius College
Griffeen Community College
Griffith Barracks MDS
Griffith Barracks Multidenominational NS, South Circular Road
Grouping of schools Miguel Torga - Queluz -Portugal
Grove Academy
Gustav Adolf Grammar School
Gustav Adolf Grammary School
Gymnase du Bugnon, Switzerland
Gymnasio
Gymnasio - LT Alonissou
Gymnasio Agias
Gymnasio Agias Larissa
Gymnasio Alistratis
Gymnasio Archaggelou Rhodes Reece
GYMNASIO DIANELLOU KAI THEODOTOU
GYMNASIO DIANELLOU KAI THEODOTOY
gymnasio drepanou
gymnasio engomis
Gymnasio Filias
GYMNASIO KALIS PELLAS
GYMNASIO KALYTHION RODOU
Gymnasio Karlovasi
Gymnasio Kassandras Halkidiki Greece
GYMNASIO KOKKINOCHORION
Gymnasio Krokou Kozanis
gymnasio Lala
Gymnasio Levidiou
GYMNASIO LOUTRAKIOU
Gymnasio Melitis Florinas
GYMNASIO MORIAS
Gymnasio Neapolis
gymnasio Peplou Evros
Gymnasio Sapon - Rodopis
Gymnasio Sapon Diapolitismikis Ekpaideysis
Gymnasio Thourias
Gymnasio Trikalon Imathias
Gymnasio Vlachioti Lakonias
Gymnasio Zalongou
GYMNASIOUM OF ERETRIA
gymnasium
Gymnasium and High School of Skripero
Gymnasium of Apostolos Pavlos
Gymnasium of Neo Gynaikokastro Kilkis-Γυμνάσιο Νέου Γυναικόκαστρου Κιλκίς
gymnasium of platykampos
GYMNASIUM OF POLIS CHRYSOCHOUS
Gymnasium Petra Lesvos
Gymnasium Vukovar
Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča
Gymnazium Malacky
H. Familie Secundair
H. PiusX-instituut Wilrijk, Antwerpen
H.Hart Bree
Haigh school
HAK Tamsweg
Hakimiyet-i Milliye
HALAMISH
Hamidiye ortaokulu Afyonkarahisar/TURKEY
Hamvas Béla Secondary School
Hansfield Educate Together Secondary School
Harbiye Ortaokulu -TURKEY
Harold's Cross National School
hassan 2 high school
Haukeland skole
Haus- und Landwirtschaftliche Schule Offenburg
Headfort School
Headway Academy
Heemgaard
Helen Parkhust
Hellenic American Educational Foundation
Hellenic's Air Force Technical School
Helmshore Primary School
Helsingin yliopisto
Helsinki University
Hemijsko- prehrambena tehnološka škola
Hemijsko-prehrambena tehnoloska skola Beograd
HEN Ireland
Herald Secondary School, Nsukka
Heriot-Watt University, Edinburgh
Het Streek
High Foreign Language School "Hristo Botev"
High scho: Zhani Ciko
high school
High school "Hristo Botev" - Dupnitsa
High school "Hristo Botev", Dupnitza
High School ,,Orde Chopela"
High School DECEBAL
High school Isidor Krsnjavi, Nasice
High school Mate Blazine Labin
High School no 17 in Wrocław
High school Obrovac
High School of Aghios Ioannis Rentis
High school of Akropoli (Nicosia)
High School of Arts"Regina Maria"-Alba Iulia
High School of Economics and Trade
high school of eleftheroupoli
High school of Kastelorizo
High School of Louros
High school of mathemathics and natural sciences "Akad. N. Obreshkov" - Burgas
High School of Mathematics "Baba Tonka" - Ruse
High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences " Acad. Ivan Tsenov " - Vratsa
High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences ,,Academic Boyan Petkanchin
high school of Parga,Epirus,Greece
High School Oroslavje
High school Vela Luka
High school Vladimir Nazor Cabar
High school Zhani Ciko
High Shcool Apostolwn Petrou and Paulou
high shcool of voukolies chania creete
Highfields School (Secondary
HighSchool of Hydra
Hight School of Archanes
Hill
Hill Memorial School
Hill School
Hindley Green C.P School
Hisar School
HKICC Lee Shau Kee School of Creativiy
Hochschule für Agrar- und Umweltpädagogik, Wien
Hogeschool Utrecht
Holy Faith Clontarf
Holy Faith Secondary School Clontarf
Holy Family Rathcool
Holy Innocents' Catholic Primary
Holy Spirit Boy's, Ballymun
Holy Spirit GNS
Honiton College
HORIA HULUBEI MAGURELE
Hotelijersko-turistička škola u Zagrebu
Hrabina Primary school Český Těšín the Czech Republic
Hristo Botev primary school Brestnitza
Hristo Botev Secondary School Nova Zagora
HSH
http://lyceeutrillo.fr/
http://www.teaching-learning-management.com
https://aktivator-kleva.com
HU Berlin
Hurriyet İmamhatip Secondary School
Hyperion Lyceum
I am a dancer, participating in the CREATIONS project.
I am retired.
I LO Hugona Kollataja
I. C. S. Marco Polo
I. gimnazija Osijek
I. gimnazija Split
I. gimnazija Zagreb
I. gimnazija, Osijek
I. OŠ Čakovec
I. osnovna škola Čakovec
I. osnovna škola Petrinja
I. osnovna škola Varaždin
I. tehnička škola Tesla, Zagreb
I.C. 3° Gadda
I.C. 3°-GADDA
I.C. 3°-GADDA Quarto - Naples - Secondary school
I.C. A. Manzoni - Maracalagonis
I.C. Albertelli-Newton
I.C. Ozieri n.2
I.E. Román Gómez
I.E.P. Sollertia
I.E.S Santa Teresa de Jesús.
I.E.S.
I.E.S.Julio Verne
I.gimnazija, Split
I.I.S. via Albergotti, 35 sede staccata via Maroi, 33
I.I.S.S. "V. Cardarelli" Tarquinia (VT)
I.osnovna škola Varaždin
I.osnovna škola Varaždin Croatia
I.P. Cristo Rey (Valladolid)
I.P.S.S.A.R. Paolo Borsellino
I.S. "E.Fermi"
I.S. GENTILESCHI
I.T.A. Emilio Sereni Roma
IC "G.Montezemolo"
IC A. Rosmini - Rome
IC Biella tre - Salvemini Biella
IC BUSSETO
IC Castro dei Volsci
IC CUNEO VIA SOBRERO
IC De Nicola Sasso
IC Lorenzi Fumane
IC Pertni - Don Guanella
IC Pollica
IC Sat'Anastasia
IC Socrate Mallardo
ICS Marco Polo
Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Idsall
ied pizarro
IEK Piraia
IEP
IES AL-ANDALUS
IES ALMUSSAFES
IES Aurora Picornell
IES BEZMILIANA
IES Botikazar BHI
IES Broch i Llop
IES Campina Alta
IES Campo Charro
IES Can Puig
IES Celia Viñas
IES Ciudad de los Poetas
IES Ciudad de losk Poetas
IES Clot del Moro
IES Daute-Los Silos
IES El Tablero - Córdoba
IES García Lorca
IES GENETO
IES GUADARAMA
IES Inventor Cosme García
IES ISAAC DIAZ PARDO
IES Isaac Newton
IES Izpisua Belmonte
IES JANDULA
IES Jesús del Gran Poder
IES Joan Mercader
IES Joanot Martorell
IES JOAQUÍN RODRIGO
IES Josep Sureda i Blanes
IES Juan de Mairena
IES L'ALLUSSER
IES L'ELIANA
IES L'Om
IES La Eliana
IES La Laboral, Lardero, La Rioja
IES La Laguna High School
ies la Orotava Manuel Gonzalez Perez
IES Las Encinas (Villanueva de la Cañada)
IES Llombai
IES Luis de Camoens
IES Luis de Lucena
IES Manuel de Falla
IES Massanassa
IES Mencey Acaymo
IES MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ
IES Mirasierra
IES Monegros
IES Montserrat Roig - Elx
IES MURGIA BHI
IES Ntra Sra de los Remedios Ubrique (Cádiz)
IES NTRA. SRA DE LOS REMEDIOS
IES Orixe
IES Pirámide
IES Ramón Menéndez Pidal (A Coruña)
IES Rosa Chacel (Colmenar Viejo)
IES Rovira-Forns
IES Salvador Gadea
IES SAN DIEGO DE ALCALÁ
IES Saulo Toron
IES SEVERO OCHOA, ELCHE (ALICANTE)
IES TINAJO
IES VALDEBERNARDO
IES Valle de Camargo
IES VEGA DE SAN MATEO
IES Villa de Firgas
IES Villa de Mazo
IESO nº1 Alovera
IFRS/Campus OSorio
IFSULDEMINAS
Ii. gimnazija. Zagreb
II. osnovna škola Čakovec
II. osnovna škola Vrbovec
II. Primary School Čakovec
II.gimnazija Zagreb
II.OŠ Bjelovar
III. osnovna škola Bjelovar
III. osnovna škola Čakovec
III. primary school Cakovec
III.GIMNAZIJA
III.osnovna škola Bjelovar
IIP Via Pedemontana
IIS "Q. SELLA" Biella
IIS Alessandro Volta Alessandria
IIS Avogadro from Vercelli
IIS C.Beretta
IIS Costanza Varano
IIS Eliano Luzzatti di Palestrina (RM)
IIS Gobetti Marchesini Casale Arduino
IIS Gobetti Marchesini Casale Arduino - Torino
IIS KENNEDY MONSELICE PADOVA
IIS LS ISA IPSIA SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE
IIS Pacinotti
IIS Romagnosi
IiS via silvestri 301 Roma
IISS Calamandrei
IISS Cassano Ionio (Cosenza)
IISS J. von Neumann
IISS Verri Milano
Iiui
IIСОУ "Професор Никола Маринов" гр. Търговище
Ilfracombe Academy
Ilguciema Secondary school
Ilomantsin lukio
IMI BAS
Immaculata Secundair Brugge
imperial college
include
Industrijska strojarska škola, Zagreb
Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Slatina
Inés María Mendoza
Inmaculada
İnönü Primary school
INS Domènec Perramon
INS FORT PIUS
INS Mediterrania
INSEAD
Institución Educativa Villa del Sol
Institut Cubelles
Institut de Begues
Institut El Calamot
Institut for Educational Policy
Institut Torre Vicens
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA "AVERROES"
Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria."Julio Verne"
Instituto Duarte de Lemos
Instituto Federal do Maranhão - IFMA CAMPUS GRAJAÚ
Instituto Federal Fluminense
Instituto ISCCA
Intercultural Highschool of Evosmos
Intercultural Primary School of P.Faliro-Athens
International Astronomical Union
International School of Belgrade
Inver College Monaghan
IONIDIOS GEL OF PIREAUS
IONIOS
IOU "'Sv.Kl.Oxridski" Pazardzik
IPSIA "Fermo Corni" Modena Italy
IPSSAR Paolo Borsellino
IPSSS "E. De Amicis" - Roma
ipsss de amicis roma
Iris Highschool
Ironi aleph haifa
Isidor
isis europa pomigliano d'arco napoli
ISIS Europa-Pomigliano d'Arco
Islamic Gymnasium Dr. Ahmed Smajlovic
Isle of Wight Education Federation
ISS Federico Caffè- Roma
ISŠ Hodonín
ISS Nitti
ISS Pacinotti-Archimede
istanbul Ozel Kultur Koleji Fen Lisesi
Istanbul Science and Art Center
Istituto "Primo Levi" di Seregno
Istituto comprensivo "D. A. Azuni" Buddusò
Istituto Comprensivo "Domenico Purificato"
Istituto Comprensivo "Magistrato Giovanni Falcone"- Copertino, Lecce
istituto comprensivo 1 Frosinone
Istituto Comprensivo 2 Poggibonsi Siena
Istituto Comprensivo 9 Bologna
istituto comprensivo alfieri bertagnini massa
Istituto Comprensivo Alighieri Formia-Ventotene
Istituto Comprensivo Andezeno
Istituto Comprensivo di Monteodorisio (Chieti, Italy)
Istituto Comprensivo Falcone - Copertino (LE)
Istituto Comprensivo Frosinone I
Istituto Comprensivo G.Carducci Scuola primaria S.Conca Gaeta (LT)
Istituto Comprensivo Ilaria Alpi
Istituto comprensivo Pegli, scuola secondaria di primo grado Rizzo Alessi (GE)
Istituto comprensivo Pegli, scuola secondaria di primo grado Rizzo Alessi.
Istituto Comprensivo Rende Commenda (CS)
Istituto Comprensivo Rende-Commenda (CS)
Istituto Comprensivo Roiano Gretta, Scuola secondaria di primo grado Addobbati Brunner, Trieste
istituto comprensivo tommaso valenti trevi
Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "Leonardo da Vinci" SGF
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore "Tommaso Salvini", Roma
Istituto PRIMO LEVI - Seregno (MB)
Istituto Superiore "Edoardo Amaldi" Orbassano (Torino), Italia
Istituto Tecnico Industriale “R. D’altavilla - V. Accardi”
Istitututo Tecnico Industriale (ITIS) Armellini - Roma
ITA TECNOLOGIA EDUCACIONAL
ITCG ARCHIMEDE
ite caruso napoli
ITI "G. Marconi" - Gorgonzola (MILANO)
ITI - LSA Cannizzaro di Colleferro (RM)
ITI Barsanti
Iti Calò
iti Enrico Fermi
ITIS G. Armellini - Roma
ITIS GALILEO GALILEI ROMA
ITN COLONNA
ITS "Luigi Einaudi" Correggio (RE)
ITT
ITT Giordani-Striano Napoli
IV. osnovna škola Varaždin
IV.OŠ VARAŽDIN
Ivan Mažuranić Sibinj
Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog, Ivanec - primary school
Ivanhoe College
IX OU "Panayot Volov", gr. Shumen
IX.gimnazija, Zagreb
İzmir Bahçeşehir Koleji-Primary and Secondary School
İzmir İstek Private High School
İzmir Özel Türk Koleji
IZMIR SEV ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , TURKEY
Izmir Sinav Private School
IΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
J&M Secondary
J.E. Holmes Middle School
Jakob-Friedrich-Schöllkopf-Schule Kirchheim
Jan van Egmond Lyceum, Purmerend, Netherlands
Janesville Craig HS
Janka Leskovara, Pregrada
Jantar - škola stranih jezika, Split, Croatia
Jazyková škola Lant
JNV Devrala Bhiwani
JOSE MIGUEL BARANDIARAN BHI
Josipa Račića
Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Kovin Primary school
Junior High School Loggas - Gymnasio Loggas
JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL NEO SOULI
Junior High School of Agia Triada in Argolida
Junior High School of Gavalou
Junior High School of Krinides
Junior High School of Kryoneri
junior high school of Polichnitos
Junior High school, Nea Chalkidona, Athens
junior hihgschool of krieza Evia
Jurmala Primary School "Atvase"
Kadıköy anadolu Imam Hatip lisesi
Kadir Has Anadolu Lisesi
KAISARIS SCHOOL
Kaisiadorys Algirdas Brazauskas Gymnasium
Kalamoti's High School (Chios)
kallitexniko sxoleio Geraka
Kallithea
KALOGEROPOULOS SCHOOL
Kanasi school
Karaman Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
Kareas High School
Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg Hagen
Katolička osnovna škola Svete Uršule
Kaufmännische Schule Tauberbischofsheim
KCVS
Keat Thessaloniki
kedem arad
Keele University
Keen school
Kefalos high school
Kehitysvammaliitto / The Finnish Association on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities
Kellebeek College VAVO
KEPLINET ARGOLIDAS
Kes
KESY Ait/nias
KESY Artas
KEVICS
Kharkiv secondary school160
Khortytsia National Academy
Kilkenny College/ DCU
Killinarden community school
Kindergarten Katakolou
Kindergarten of Agios Leontas
Kindergarten of Pythagorion, Samos
King Alfred School
King Edward VI Five Ways School
King Edward's School, Birmingham
King's College Saint Michaels
King's Oak Primary School
Kings Norton Primary school
Kingswood Academy, Hull
Kingswood Primary School
Kiril i Metodii High School - Velingrad
Kishoge Community College
Kiti Gymnasium Larnaca
Klana
Klein Collins High School
Klesarska škola Pučišća
Knockbeg College
Kocaeli University, TURKEY
Kölcsey Secondary School, Budapest
Kolossi A Primary School
Komercijalna i trgovačka škola Bjelovar
Komercijalno trgovačka škola Split
Koniknlijk Ateneum geel
Koonga School
Korányi Frigyes Secondary Grammar School Nagykálló
Korbinian-Aigner-Gymnasium
Korinthos Music School
kpe kerkyras
Kralj Petar I
Kreativno pero - primary and high school
Krioneri Primary School
Krousonas Senior High School (Lyceum)
Krúdy Gyula Két Tanítási Nyelvű Általános Iskola
KTA Horteco
KTH
KTJ
Küçükkuyu Fernur Sözen Ortaokulu
Kultur College Science High School Istanbul-TURKEY
Kyiv Specialized School #244
Kyperounta Primary School
Kytöpuisto
La Salle Bilbao
La Sirenetta
La Torse
Laboratory of telematics
LAG-public-outreach/adult education
LAIMOS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Lakoniki Sxoli - Ekpaideytiria Fragki
Lala Junior High School
language school Dimitrovgrad
Laniteio Lyceum
Largy College
laterna magica
Lauaxeta Ikastola
Lauder-Hugo Kon, Zagreb
LC Manzoni
Le Cheile Secondary School
Leicester Grammar School
Leo Baeck Education Center, Haifa, Israel
leonteio lykeion Patission
Leonteios Patision Primary School, Athens, Greece
Leppävaaran lukio
Liberty High School
Lic. tehn. "Stefan Pascu" Apahida
LICEO CASIRAGHI
Liceo "A.Roiti"
liceo "G.cesare-M.Valgimigli"
liceo artistico
Liceo Artistico Statale di Brera - Milano
Liceo Artistico Statale Umberto Boccioni Milano
Liceo artistico U. Boccioni Milano
LICEO CAMPESTRE CAFAM
Liceo Carmela Carvajal de Prat
Liceo classico "Plinio Seniore" di Castellammare di Stabia NA
Liceo Classico "Romagnosi" - Parma
liceo classico e linguistico Carlo Alberto, Novara
Liceo Classico Europeo M.Luigia - Parma - Italy
Liceo Classico Linguistico
Liceo Classico Statale Arnaldo - Brescia
Liceo Classico Statale Bertrand Russell
liceo copernico bologna
Liceo Filippo Buonarroti - Pisa
Liceo G. Bruno di Budrio (BOLOGNA)
Liceo Ginnasio di stato E. Montale di Roma
liceo ginnasio statale Orazio di Roma
Liceo James Joyce - Ariccia (Rome)
Liceo Lorienzini Pescia Pistoia
Liceo N°1 Artigas- Uruguay
LICEO SCIENTIFICO
Liceo Scientifico " S.Quasimodo" Messina
Liceo Scientifico "A. Volta" Milano.
Liceo Scientifico "Leonardo Da Vinci"
Liceo Scientifico "Niccolò Copernico" Prato
Liceo Scientifico "Sereni" Luino (VA)
Liceo Scientifico 'N. Machiavelli' Pioltello
Liceo scientifico di Pontecorvo (FR)
Liceo Scientifico Oriani Ravenna
liceo scientifico Righi di Cesena
Liceo Scientifico Roiti Ferrara
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Albert Bruce Sabin"
Liceo Scientifico Statale "F. Severi" di Salerno
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Galileo Galilei"
Liceo Scientifico Statale Arturo Labriola, Napoli
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
Liceo Scientifico-Linguistico "Cuoco-Campanella" Napoli
liceo siciliani
Liceo Statale "F. Capece" di Maglie (LE)
Liceo statale "G.Carducci" Ferrara
Liceo statale Giuseppe Novello, Codogno (LO)
LICEO STATALE PIERO CALAMANDREI NAPLES ITALY
Liceo TORRICELLI-BALLARDINI __ Faenza
Liceo XXV Aprile - Portogruaro - VE
Liceul cu Program Sportiv I. B. Soter Buzău
Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Avram Iancu"Zalau
Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Mircea Eliade"
LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV CU CLASELE I-XII
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Slatina Romania
LICEUL DE ARTE "MARGARETA STERIAN" BUZAU
Liceul de Arte ”Aurel Popp” Satu Mare
Liceul Pedagogic "Spiru Haret" Buzău, România
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Veder Cluj-Napoca
LICEUL SPECIAL PENTRU DEFICIENTI DE VEDERE
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Vedere Cluj-Napoca
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Vedere,Cluj-Napoca
LICEUL SPECIAL PENTRU DFICIENȚI DE VEDERE,CLUJ
Liceul Tehnologic "Anghel Saligny", Braila, Romania
Liceul Tehnologic "Diitrie Gusti"
Liceul Tehnologic "Stefan Pascu"
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "VOIEVODUL GELU", ZALAU
Liceul Tehnologic '' Matei Basarab'' Maxineni
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu"Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu"Apahida, Structura Scoala Gimnaziala Sannicoara
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu'' Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Ștefan Pascu” Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic 1 Mai
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC BUCECEA, JUD. BOTOSANI
Liceul Tehnologic Dimitrie Gusti
Liceul Tehnologic din TÎRLIȘUA, BN, Ro
Liceul Tehnologic Economic de Turism-Iași
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ELIE RADU
Liceul Tehnologic Nr.1 Luduș
Liceul Tehnologic Pamfil Seicaru, Ciorogarla
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC STEFAN PASC APAHIDA
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu ,Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ”Alexandru Borza”
Liceul Tehnologic ”Arhimandrit Chiriac Nicolau” Vanatori-Neamt
Liceul Tehnologic ”Stefan Pascu” Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic „Ion Creangă” Pipirig
Liceul Tehnologic „Stefan Pascu”
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC,,STEFAN PASCU'' APAHIDA
Liceul Tehnologic,,Stefan Pascu,, Apahida
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC”DIMITRIE FILIPESCU” BUZĂU
Liceul Tehnologic”Ion Mincu” Vaslui
Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Barseanu" Tarnaveni
Liceul Teoretic "Carmen Sylva" Eforie
Liceul Teoretic "Constantin Şerban" Aleşd
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racoviță" Baia Mare, jud. Maramureș
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita" Techirghiol
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita" Vaslui
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita", Galati
Liceul Teoretic "Traian Vuia" Faget
LICEUL TEORETIC ,, MARIN PREDA" BUCURESTI
Liceul Teoretic ,,Carmen Sylva"
Liceul Teoretic Apáczai Csere János, Cluj
Liceul Teoretic Bathory Istvan Cluj-Napoca
Liceul teoretic bilingv Miguel de Cervantes, București
Liceul Teoretic Buzias
Liceul Teoretic Carmen Sylva Eforie
Liceul Teoretic Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud
LICEUL TEORETIC EMIL RACOVITA BAIA MARE
Liceul Teoretic German Johann Ettinger Satu Mare
LICEUL TEORETIC HORIA HULUBEI / MAGURELE / ILFOV
liceul teoretic horia hulubei
LICEUL TEORETIC HORIA HULUBEI/ MAGURELE/ILFOV
Liceul Teoretic Mircea Eliade
Liceul Teoretic Radu Popescu Popesti Leordeni
Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea
Liceul Teoretic ”Nicolae Iorga” Botoșani, Romania
Liceul Teoretic ”Spiru Haret” Moinesti
Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Iorga” Nehoiu
Liceul Teoretic,, Horia Hulubei ,, Magurele Ilfov
LICEUL ”DANUBIUS” CĂLĂRAȘI
Liceum after I. Puljuj
Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. M. Sklodowskiej-Curie w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Lidoriki Junior High School
Liepaja Raina School Nr 6
Lighthouse Christian School, Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia
Limerick Educate Together
Lincoln International Academy
Linlithgow Academy, West Lothian, Scotland
Lipová 20
Liskeard
Little Bowden Primary School
Livanio Gymnasio Kardamylon
Liverpool John Moores University
Lixouri High School
Ljubo Babić Jaszrebarsko
Logosophical College - Brazil
Long Eaton School
Loreto Abbey Dalkey
Loreto Balbriggan
Loreto College Cavan
Loreto Community School, Milford
Loreto Community School, Milford, Co. Donegal
Loreto Secondary School Balbriggan
Loreto Secondary School Kilkenny
Loreto Secondary School St. Michaels Navan Meath
Loreto Secondary School, Balbriggan
Loreto Secondary School, Fermoy, County Cork, Ireland
Loreto Secondary School, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Loreto Secondary School, Letterkenny, Co.Donegal
Loreto Wexford
Loreto Wexford, Spawell road, Wexford.
Los Alamos Middle School
Los Remedios, Ubrique, Cádiz
Louth Meath Education Training Board
Lovre pl. Matačića primary school
Lowerplace Primary School
LPO Geoffroy Saint Hilaire
LPS BUZAU
LS Golgi
LS Pascal
LS Paulucci
LSDV Cluj
Lucan CNS
Lucan Community National School
Luttrellstown Community College
lycee aubanel avignong
Lycee Franco-Hellenique Eugene Delacroix
Lycée Jean JAURES
Lycée Jean Jaurès, La Verrerie, 81400 Carmaux
Lycee Jean Prévost - Montivilliers
Lycée Lazare Ponticelli
Lycéé Léon Blum
Lycée Léonard de Vinci 75015 Paris
Lycée Marguerite yourcenar (Erstein)
Lycée Mariette (Boulogne Sur Mer)
Lycée Monteil 14, Rue Carnus 12000 RODEZ
LYCEE NORD BASSIN d'ANDERNOS
Lycée Paul Eluard
Lycée professionnel de l'Etoile
Lycée Professionnel Stéphane HESSEL, Toulouse
Lycée René Cassin - 95500 Gonesse
Lycée St Exupery
Lyceum Apostolou Petrou kai Paylou Limassol
Lyceum of Eleftherios Venizelos
Lyceum of MAKROCHORI
Lyceum of Pompia
Lyceum Polemidion
Lykeio Apostolon Petrou kai Pavlou
Lykeio Gonnon
lykeio lappa
Lykeio Polis Chrysochous
Machrohori Highschool, Imathia
mada
MADEIRA Multilingual School
Madrasah Ibtidaiyah KH. M. Nur
MADRE DE DIOS IKASTETXEA
Maesaiprasitsart School,THAILAND
Makrichori Larisa - High School
Makrochori Gymnasium, Imathia
Malahide Community School
Mandlina
Mandoulides Schools
Manfredi Tanari
Manor House
Mansfield Legacy High School
Marasleio
Maraslion Experimental Primary School
Marchant Marine Academy
Margaret Aylward's Community College, Whitehall, Dublin 9
Maria Curie Sklodowska University in Lublin
Marian College
Marian college Ballsbridge
Marino College
Maritime high school Zadar
Mark Twain International School, Bucharest
Markantun de Dominis High school
Marupes elementary school
Maryfield College
Maryfield College, Drumcondra
Masaryk University
Masaryk University - Faculty of Education
Masarykova univerzita
Masarykova univerzita Brno, Pedagogická fakulta
Masullo Theti
Matematicka gimnazija Beograd
Mater Purissima
Math High School "Geo Milev"- Pleven
MathAcademy
Matthayombanbangkapi School
Matthew Boulton College of Further and Higher Education
Maunu school
Mavromatakis Private School
Maynooth Community College
Meánscoil Mhuire, Longford
Medical School Bjelovar
Mediensis Technical College
Mehmet akif ersoy ortaokulu afyonkarahisar turkey
MEM
Meniko Primary School
Mercy College, Coolock.
Meridian International School, Nepal
Merkez Bahçelievler Primary School
MG Geo Milev Pleven
Mid Pacific
Middelbare school
Middle and High School São José dos Arpoadores
Middle school and high school
middle school I.C. 3° Gadda-Quarto (Napoli)
Midleton College
Mihai Eminescu Secondary School, Zalau
MIHAIL SEBASTIAN COLLEGE
Mikros Nautilos
Mikszáth Kálmán Középiskola
Millfield School
Ministry of Education and Science, BG
Ministry of Education and Scince, Bulgaria
Mladost, Osijek
Model Experimental Hihg School of Mytilini
model experimental junior high school of University of Patras
Model General Lyceum of Heraklio
Model High School Evangeliki of Smyrna
MODEL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF EVANGELICA SCHOOL OF SMYRNA
Mohill Community College
Moires Irakliou Crete
Monalee NS
Moneyrea Primary SChool
Montessoriani
Mosa-RT
Mount Anville Secondary School, Dublin, Ireland
Mount Carmel Secondary School, Kings Inns Street, Dublin 1
Mount Temple
Mountrath Community School
Mounts Bay Academy
Moyne Community School
Much Wenlock Primary School
Muckross Park College
Muinefliuch National School
Mukkulan peruskoulu
Municipal center for extracurricular activities
music school of Arta
MUSIC SCHOOL OF CHIOS
Music School of Drama
Music School of Kalamata
Music school of Katerini
Music School of Larissa
Music School of Mitilini
Music School of Mytilene
Music School of Piraeus
Music school of Rhodos
MUSIC SCHOOL OF THERISOY (CHANIA)
MUSIC SCHOOL OF XANTHI
Music School Trikala
Mustafakemalpaşa Kız Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi
My Country is Brazil. I work in three different schools.
my school
mycredit2018.cf
Myrina High School
Naic8fc004
Naperville Central
Napoli
NARLIDERE ARKAS MESLEKİ TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
NARLIDERE İHSAN ÇELİKTEN ORTAOKULU
NARLIDERE RASİM ÖNEL MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
Natick High School
National College "Ienachita Vacarescu"
NATIONAL COLLEGE CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO TARGOVISTE
National College I. Asan Caracal
National College Ionita Asan
National College IULIA HASDEU, BUCHAREST
National College Tudor Vladimirescu
National Gymnasium of Natural Sciences and Mathematics “Academician Lyubomir Chakalov”, Sofia, Bulgaria
National High School Bucharest Romania
National High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Sofia
National institu
National Kapodistrian University of Athens
National learning network
National Pedagogical College „Regina Maria” Deva
National Schools' Observatory
Nea Ekpedeftiria Maliara (Maliaras' Private School)
Nea Genia Ziridis - Junior & Senior High School
Nea Karya Primary School
neoxorouda
Neue Mittelschule Zirl
Neue Schule Athen
New Cross College, Dublin
NEW YORK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
Newbridge College
NGHNI - Varna
Nhl University of applied sciences
NIGHT SCHOOL, XANTHI
Nightsky- Iran
nije na popisu
Nikolai Katranov High School
NIPIAGOGEIO DREPANOU PATRON
NIS
Nissniku Kindergarten & preschool
NMS Kalsdorf
NMS Schwechat-Frauenfeld
NO
non worker
none
Northcote Lodge
Northfield School
Not employed right now
NPG "Dimitar Talev"
NPMG "Akad. Lubomir Chakalov"-Sofiya
NUCLIO
NUCLIO - Núcleo Interativo de Astronomia
nueva roma
NUN Schools
nursery school- Platrithias of Ithaca
O'Carolan College, Nobber
O'Fiaich College Dundalk Co.Louth Ireland
Oaklands
Oasis Academy Enfield
Oatlands College
Oberfranken 3
Obrtnička škola
Obrtnička škola za osobne usluge
Obrtnička škola za osobne usluge, Zagreb
OBRTNICKO INDUSTRIJSKA SKOLA ZUPANJA
OBS De Springschans
obs de meerpaal
OBS Hoge Ven
od
Odabaşı Mustafa Kemal Ortaokulu Antakya Hatay Türkiye
Odabaşı Mustafa Kemal Ortaokulu Antakya/HATAY
ok
Oklahoma
OLVE-college Edegem-Mortsel
Olympia Morata Gymnasium
Opća privatna gimnazija
Open
ORT Singalivsky
ORT Singalovsky
Orthodox arab high school in Haifa
OŠ Bartola Kašića Vinkovci
OŠ Bartola Kašića Vinkovci10
OŠ " Petar Zrinski" Čabar, Hrvatska
OŠ " Vladimira Nazora" Nova Bukovica
oš "Aleksa Šantić"
OŠ "Bata Bulić"
OŠ "Bogoslav Šulek"
OŠ "Bogoslav Šulek", Slavonski Brod
OŠ "Desanka Maksimović"
OŠ "Desanka Maksimović", Zvezdara, Beograd
OS "Dr. Andrija Mohorovičić" Matulji
OŠ "dr. Franjo Tuđman". Šarengrad
OŠ "Dr. Stjepan Ilijašević" Oriovac
OŠ "Drinka Pavlović", Belgrade
OŠ "Gripe" Split
oš "Gustav Krklec" Maruševec
OŠ "Hajduk Veljko"
OŠ "Ivan Benković"
OŠ "Ivan Mažuranić" Sibinj
OŠ "Ivan Mažuranić", Sibinj
OŠ "Ivan Meštrović"
OŠ "Ivan Meštrović" Drenovci
OŠ "Ivana Brlić Mažuranić" Slavonski Brod
OŠ "Jeremija Ilić Jegor"
OŠ "Josip Kozarac" Josipovac P.
OŠ "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj" Salaš
OŠ "Klana"
OŠ "Ljubo Babić", Jastrebarsko
OŠ "Matija Gubec" Cernik
OŠ "Mladost" Osijek
OŠ "Nikola Tesla" Kljajićevo
OŠ "Nikola Tesla" Lipar
OŠ "Nikolaj Velimirović" Šabac
OŠ "Petar Leković" Požega
OŠ "Petar Zoranić" Nin
OŠ "Petar Zrinski" Čabar
OŠ "Prof. Blaž Mađer" Novigrad Podravski
OŠ "Retfala", Osijek
OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
OŠ "Stjepan Radić", Božjakovina
OŠ "Sveti Matej" Viškovo
OS "Sveti Sava" Kikinda
OŠ "Tanasko Rajić", Čačak
OŠ "Tin Ujević" Osijek
OŠ "Tin Ujević", Osijek
OŠ "Toplički heroji" Žitorađa
OŠ "Toplički heroji", Žitorađa, Serbia
OŠ "Učitelj Tasa", Niš
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Duga Resa
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Križevci
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Trenkovo
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor", Trenkovo
OŠ ''Žarko Zrenjanin'' Zrenjanin
OŠ ''Đura Jakšić'' Kać
OŠ 22.lipnja, Sisak
OŠ A.G.MATOŠA, ZAGREB
OŠ Alojzija Stepinca
OŠ Ante Starčevića Viljevo
OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Osijek
OŠ Augusta Cesarca
OŠ Augusta Harambašića, Zagreb
OŠ Augusta Šenoe
OŠ bana Josipa Jelačića, Zagreb
OŠ Bartola Kašića, Vinkovci
OŠ Bartola Kašića, Zagreb
OS Bartula Kasica
OŠ Bartula Kašića, Zadar
OŠ Blage Zadre
OŠ braće Radić, Botinec, Zagreb
OŠ Branislav Nušić
OŠ Branko Radičević Pančevo
OŠ Brda -Split
OŠ Brda Split
OŠ Brodarica
OŠ BUKOVAC
OŠ Cvjetno naselje
OŠ Cvjetno naselje, Zagreb
OŠ Darda
OS Djuro Pilar Slavonski Brod
OŠ Dobriša Cesarić,Osijek
OŠ don Mihovila Pavlinovića, Podgora
OŠ Donja Stubica
OŠ dr Jure Turića, Gospić
OŠ dr. Jure Turića Gospić
OŠ dr. Mate Demarina, Medulin
oš dragutina domjanića,sveti ivan zelina
OŠ E.KUMIČIĆA,SLATINA
OŠ Eugen Kumičić, Rijeka
OŠ Eugena Kumičića
OŠ Ferdinandovac
OŠ fra Ante Gnječa -Staševica
OŠ fra B.T. Leakovića
OŠ fra Kaje Adžića Pleternica
os frana galovica
OŠ Frana Galovića, Zagreb
OŠ Frana K. Frankopana
OS Frana Krse Frankopana, Zagreb
OŠ Franjo Tuđman
OŠ Garešnica, Garešnica
OŠ Gornja Vežica
OŠ Grabrik Karlovac
OS Gustava Krkleca
OS Hreljin
OŠ i SŠ Petro Kuzmjak
oš I.B.Mažuranić,Koška
OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Gora
OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko
OŠ Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog
OŠ Ivana Mažuranića, Zagreb
Oš Ivana Perkovca, Šenkovec
OŠ Ivana Zajca, Rijeka
OŠ Ivene Brlić Mažuranić, Prigorje Brdovečko
OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga
OŠ Izidora Poljaka Višnjica
OŠ J. J. Strossmayera Đurđenovac
OŠ Jabukovac - Zagreb
OŠ Jagode Truhelke Osijek
OŠ Jagode Truhelke, Osijek
OŠ Jelenje-Dražice
OŠ Jelkovec
OŠ Josipa Antuna Ćolnića, Đakovo
OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb
OS Josipovac
OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj
OŠ Julija Benešića
OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik
OŠ jurja Dalmatinca, Pag
OŠ Jurja Habdelića
OŠ Kamen-Šine
OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac Krašić
OŠ kneza Branimira, Donji Muć
OŠ kneza Branimira_Donji Muć
OS Kostrena
OŠ Ksavera Šandora Gjalskoga, Zagreb
OŠ Kuršanec
OŠ Kuršanec, Čakovec
OŠ Kustošija
OŠ Ljudevita Gaja, Osijek
OS Ljudevita Gaja, Osijek, PS, Sarvas
OS LJUDEVITA MODECA KRIZEVCI
Os Lovre pl. Matacica
OŠ Luka Botić Viškovci
OŠ Manuš - Split
OŠ Maria Martinolića, PŠ Ilovik
OS Mate Lovraka
OŠ Matije Gupca
OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica
OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb
OŠ Matka Laginje
OŠ Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
OŠ Meje
OŠ Mirka Pereša
OŠ Mitnica
OŠ Mladost,Osijek
OŠ Mokošica
OŠ Omišalj
os otrići-dubrave
OŠ Pavleka Miškine, Zagreb
OŠ Petar Zrinski Čabar
OŠ Petro Kuzmjak
OŠ POLIKLINIKE ZA REHABILITACIJU SLUŠANJA I GOVORA SUVAG
Oš Prečko
OŠ Primorje
OŠ Rapska
OS Rugvica
OŠ Šećerana, Šećerana
OŠ Siniše Glavaševića
OŠ Slavka Kolara, Hercegovac
OS Stjepana Radica Brestovec Orehovicki
OŠ Stjepana Radića Metković
OŠ Stjepana Radića, Božjakovina
OS Strozanac
OŠ Sv. Filip i Jakov
OŠ Sveti Križ Začretje
OS Svetvincenat
OS Tin Ujevic
OS Titusa Brezovackog
OS Tomasa Goricana Mala Subotica
OŠ Trnsko, Zagreb, Croatia
OŠ Trnsko,Zagreb
OŠ Trstenik
OŠ TURNIĆ, RIJEKA
OŠ Većeslava Holjevca
OŠ Većeslava Holjevca, Zagreb
OŠ Veli Vrh Pula
OŠ Veruda - Pula
oš vijenc osijek
OŠ Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
OŠ Višnjevac
OŠ Višnjevac, Višnjevac
OŠ Vjekoslava Paraća, Solin
OS Vladimir Nazor Komletinci
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Čepin
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Crikvenica
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Feričanci
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec
OŠ Vladimira Nazora u Vrsaru
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Vinkovci
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Vrsar
OS VOLTINO ZAGREB
OŠ Vugrovec - Kašina
OŠ Vugrovec Kašina
OŠ Vugrovec-Kašina
OŠ Zamet
OŠ Zvonimira Franka, Kutina
OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad
OŠ"Matija Gubec" Piškorevci
OŠ"Silvije Strahimir Kranjčević"Levanjska Varoš
OŠ"Triva Vitasović Lebarnik"
Oš. Sveti Filip i Jakov
OŠ. Vladimira Nazora
os.s.s.kranjcavica senj
Osnovna škola Antuna Bauera, Vukovar
Osnovna i srednja skola sa domom ucenika "Petro Kuzmjak" Ruski Krstur
osnovna škola
Osnovna škola Miroslava Krleže Čepin
Osnovna škola "Antun Gustav Matoš", Vinkovci
Osnovna škola "Antun Nemčić Gostovinski", Koprivnica
Osnovna Škola "August Cesarec" Ivankovo
OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "AUGUST CESAREC", IVANKOVO
Osnovna škola "Braća Radić", Koprivnica
Osnovna skola "brace Radica" Pakrac
Osnovna škola "Čegar" Niš
Osnovna škola "Dobriša Cesarić", Požega
Osnovna škola "Dr. Stjepan Ilijašević" Oriovac
Osnovna škola "Ivan Goran Kovačić", Slavonski Brod
Osnovna skola "Jelena Cetkovic"
Osnovna škola "Jelica Milovanovic", Sopot
Osnovna škola "Josip Kozarac", Josipovac Punitovački
Osnovna škola "Josipdol"
Osnovna škola "Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac" Krašić
Osnovna škola "Klana"
Osnovna škola "Ljubo Babić" Jastrebarsko
Osnovna škola "Ljudevit Gaj" Mihovljan
osnovna škola "Matija Gubec" Magadenovac
Osnovna škola "Mijat Stojanović" BabinaGreda
Osnovna skola "Mitropolit Mihailo"
Osnovna škola "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
Osnovna škola "Stjepan Radić", Božjakovina
Osnovna škola "Vladimir Nazor" Komletinci
Osnovna škola "Žepče"
Osnovna škola ''Mladost'', Osijek
Osnovna škola 'Fran Franković' Rijeka
Osnovna škola :Bedekovčina
Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca
Osnovna škola Antun Klasinc, Lasinja
Osnovna škola Antun Mihanović, Nova Kapela, Batrina
Osnovna škola Antuna Gustava Matoša
Osnovna škola Antuna Kanižlića, Požega
Osnovna škola Antuna Mihanovića
Osnovna skola Augusta Senoe
Osnovna škola bana Josipa Jelačića
Osnovna škola Banija, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Bartula Kašića ,Zadar
Osnovna škola Bedekovčina
Osnovna škola Belec
Osnovna škola Belica
Osnovna škola Blage Zadre
Osnovna škola Blage Zadre, Vukovar
Osnovna škola Blato
Osnovna škola braće Radića Pakrac
Osnovna škola Breznički Hum, Breznički Hum
Osnovna škola Budrovci
Osnovna škola BUKOVAC
Osnovna škola Centar Pula
Osnovna škola Cetingrad
Osnovna škola Dalj
Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića
Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića, Solin
Osnovna škola Donja Dubrava
Osnovna škola dr. Franje Tuđmana
Osnovna škola dr. Franje Tuđmana Korenica
Osnovna škola Draganići
Osnovna škola Drago Gervais Brešca
Osnovna škola Dragutina Domjanića, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Dragutina Tadijanovića, Vukovar
Osnovna škola Ernestinovo
Osnovna Škola Eugen Kumičić Slatina, Croatia
Osnovna škola Eugena Kumičića
Osnovna škola Eugena Kumičića Slatina
Osnovna skola Eugena Kumicica, Slatina
Osnovna škola Fran Koncelak Drnje
Osnovna škola Frana Galovića, Zagreb
Osnovna skola Frana Krste Frankopana
Osnovna škola Franje Krežme, Osijek
Osnovna škola Garešnica
Osnovna škola Garešnica, Garešnica
Osnovna škola Gornje Vrapče
Osnovna škola Grabrik
Osnovna škola Grabrik, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Gračani
Osnovna škola Gradec
Osnovna škola Gradina
Osnovna škola Grigora Viteza Poljana
Osnovna škola Gustava Krkleca, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Hodošan
Osnovna skola Ivan Goran Kovacic Duga Resa
OSNOVNA SKOLA IVAN GORAN KOVACIC, GORA
Osnovna škola Ivana Brnjika Slovaka Jelisavac
Osnovna Škola Ivana Cankara
osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačić, Staro Petrovo Selo
Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića
Osnovna škola Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog, Ivanec
Osnovna škola Ivana Rabljanina Rab
Osnovna škola Ivana Zajca Rijeka
Osnovna škola Ive Andrića
Osnovna škola Ivo Kozarčanin
Osnovna škola Izidora Kršnjavoga
Osnovna škola Jagodnjak
Osnovna škola Janka Leskovara, Pregrada
Osnovna škola Jelkovec
Osnovna škola Josipa Kozarca
Osnovna škola Julija Benešića
Osnovna škola Jure Kaštelana, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Jurja Dobrile, Rovinj
Osnovna škola Kamen - Šine , Split
Osnovna skola Kistanje
Osnovna škola Klana
Osnovna škola Komiža
Osnovna škola Kostrena
Osnovna škola Kozala, Rijeka
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava Našice
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava, Našice, Hrvatska
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Ladimirevci
Osnovna škola Lipik
osnovna škola Ljubo Babić
Osnovna škola Ljudevit Gaj,Lužani
Osnovna skola Ljudevita Gaja
Osnovna škola Ljudevita Gaja Osijek
Osnovna škola Ljudevita Modeca Križevci
Osnovna škola Lučac
Osnovna škola Ludina
Osnovna škola Mahično
osnovna škola malešnica
Osnovna škola Manuš
Osnovna škola Marije i Line, Umag
Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka, Županja
Osnovna škola Matije Gupca Zagreb
Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
Osnovna škola Mejaši, Split
Osnovna škola Meje Split
Osnovna škola Mertojak
Osnovna škola Mladost Osijek
Osnovna škola Negoslavci
Osnovna škola Nikola Tesla, Mirkovci Vinkovci
Osnovna škola Nikole Andrića Vukovar
Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara
Osnovna škola Novska
Osnovna škola Opuzen
Osnovna škola Orehovica
Osnovna škola Pantovčak
Osnovna škola Petar Zoranić Nin
Osnovna škola Petra Preradovića
Osnovna škola Petra Preradovića, Zadar
Osnovna škola Petra Zrinskog, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Petrijanec
Osnovna škola Popovača u Popovači
Osnovna škola prof. Franje Viktora Šignjara Virje
Osnovna škola Retfala, Osijek
Osnovna škola Rudeš
Osnovna škola Ružičnjak
Osnovna škola Sesvetska Sopnica
Osnovna škola Sesvetski Kraljevec
Osnovna škola Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića
Osnovna škola Šimuna Kožičića Benje
Osnovna škola Siniše Glavaševića
Osnovna škola Špansko Oranice
Osnovna škola Starigrad
Osnovna škola Stjepana Bencekovića
Osnovna škola Stjepana Radića
Osnovna škola Stobreč
Osnovna škola Stubičke Toplice
Osnovna škola Suhopolje
Osnovna škola Sv. Filip i Jkov
Osnovna škola Sveta Klara
Osnovna škola Svibovec
Osnovna škola Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica
Osnovna škola Trilj
Osnovna škola Trnjanska
Osnovna škola Trnsko
Osnovna škola Turanj, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Većeslava Holjevca Zagreb
Osnovna škola Veli Vrh Pula
Osnovna škola Velika Mlaka
Osnovna škola Veliko Trgovišće
Osnovna škola Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
Osnovna škola Viktorovac, Sisak
Osnovna škola Visoko
Osnovna škola Vladimir Nazor Budinščina
Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Daruvar
Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Zagreb
Osnovna škola Vrbani
Osnovna škola Vugrovec - Kašina
Osnovna škola Zdenka Turkovića
Osnovna škola Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo
Osnovna škola Žnjan-Pazdigrad
Osnovna škola Đure Prejca Desinić
Osnovna škola"Dr.Stjepan Ilijašević", Oriovac
Osnovna škola-Sccuola elementare "Gelsi", Rijeka
Osnovna škola/ Scuola elementare italiana "San Nicolo", Fiume/ Rijeka
osnovna škols Prečko
Othisi High School
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ostfildern
OU " Petko R. Slaveykov"
OU "Aleksandar Georgiev-Kodzhakafaliyata" gr. Burgas
OU "Dimitar Blagoev" - Osikovo
OU "Hristo Botev"
OU "Hristo Botev" - Mezdra
OU "Ivan Vazov" Smolyan
OU "Prof. Dimityr Dimov"Lovech
OU "Sv.Sv. Kiril i Metodi" -Samokov
OU "Sveti Paisiy Hilendarski"
OU "Sveti, Sveti Kiril i Metogij" Silistra
OU "Vasil Levski" gr. Burgas
ou ''N. U. Vaptsarov" s. Lyatno
ou 20 April Panagyurishte
OU Änton Strashimirov"Burgas
OU Hristo Botev
OU Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodiy s.Smilyan
OU Vasil Levski Belovec
OU"Aleko Konstantinov"
OU"Sv. Sv. Cyril and Methodius" - Veliki Preslav
OU"Sv.sv.Kiril i Metodii"s.Ustina
OU' Sveti Kliment Ohridski"
Ou,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodi''-s.Markovo,obl.Plovdiv
OU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-s.Markovo,obl.Plovdiv
OU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-s.Markovo.obl.Plovdiv
OU-VELIKI PRESLAV
Oued Elmakhazine
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic First School Academy
Our lady's college, greenhills
Our Lady's College, Greenhills.
Our Lady's School, Terenure
Our Ladys Bishop Eton Primary School, Liverpool
Our Ladys School, Terenure
Oxford Road Community School
ozel babaoglu ortaokulu
Özel Beşiktaş Erkan Ulu Ortaokulu
ÖZEL BİLFEN LİSELERİ
Özel Ses Okulları
Özel Torbalı Doğa Koleji
OУ" Св. Св. Кирил и Методий " Самоков
p
PAG "N. Y. Vaptcarov" - Byala Slatina
Palaichori Elementary School
Palladio School
Pallatidio Lyceum Sidirokastro
panephsthmio krhths
PANTHER Academy
Paraíso Sagrados Corazones
PARALIA VERGAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
Parque Explora
Pashalis Primary School
Patra
PATRA-13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Patrician High School
Patrician High School Carrickmacross
Pazinski kolegij-klasična gimnazija, Pazin
PdF Brno
PEAC
pearse College
Pefkios Georgiades All-Day Primary School Nicosia
Pentapolis Upper High school
PERIFEREIAKO GYMNASIO KAI LYKEIO LEFKARON
Periferiako Gimnasio Kokkinotrimithias
Perttilän koulu
Perú- Colegio María Adele Garnier
Petro Kuzmjak, Ruski Krstur
Petru Maior Highschool
Petrus en paulus campus centrum Sint-Jozef
PG "Bratya Evlogii i Hristo Georgievi" - Karlоvо
PG 10
PGAVT "A.S.Popov", Sofia
PGI
PGIT"Prof.Dr Asen Zlatarov"- Petrich
PGPT - Ruse
PGRKK - Ruse
PGRKK - Ruse
PGRKK-Ruse
PGSAG
PGT "Gotze Delchev" - Plovdiv
PGTHVT"Aleko Konstantinov"
PGTTM
PGVAD Hristo Botev Plovdiv
PH Tirol
Ph Wien
Pharmacy - physiotherapy High school
Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus
Philippine Science High School CALABARZON Region Campus
Philothei Hight School
Pierson College
Pikesville High School, MD
Pilot Binbaşı Ali Tekin Primary School
Pilot Lyceum of Agioi Anargyroi
PINDAREIO 2 GYMNASIO THIVAS
Pingbie senior high school
Pipers Hill College
Plainview Old Bethpage JFK High School
Planetario de Quinchía
Platanos Prasinada's Primary school, Imathia
platon school
Platon school katerini greece
Plunket College of Further Education
Plymouth College of Art
Plymouth School of Creative Arts
Plymouth University
PMG "Ivan Vazov" Dimitrovgrad
PMG, Kyustendil
PMGLP
Pobalscoil Corca Dhuibhne
Pobalscoil gaoth dobhair
Pobalscoil Neasáin
Ponce High School Puerto Rico
Porto Heli Primary School
PPMG "Academic professor doctor Asen Zlatarov"
Praedinius Gymnasium
Praxis & Praxis Peiraika Ekpedeftiria
Prehrambeno - tehnološka škola
Prepa Larrea
Presentation College Bray
Presentation Sec School Warrenmount
Presentation Secondary Kilkenny
Primaru school "St.Kliment Ohridski"
primary
Primary and secondary school "Petro Kuzmjak" Ruski Krstur
Primary Edu
Primary Education
Primary public school Netretic
Primary school
Primary school Sreten Mladenovic Mika
Primary school " Vasil Levski" Lovech
Primary school "A. Mihanovic" Sl. Brod
Primary school "Georgi Benkovski"- Burgas
Primary school "Goce Delchev" - Prilep
Primary school "Hristo Botev", village Samuilovo, municipality Sliven
Primary school "Jelena Cetkovic"
Primary school "Jovan Ducic"
Primary school "Jovan Popovic"
Primary school "Jovan Serbanovic" Ranovac
Primary school "Kiril Hristov" Stara Zagora
Primary School "Miroslav Antić" Belgrade
Primary school "Neofit Rilski"- Dupnitsa
Primary School "Nikola Yonkov Vapcarov "
Primary school "St.Kliment Ohridski" village Tishevitsa
Primary school "Stjepan Radić"
Primary school "Vasil Levski"
Primary school "Vasil Levski" Lovech
Primary school "Vuk Karadzic"
Primary school ''Branislav Nušić'' Donja Trnava
Primary School ,,Hristo Botev"Drumevo village, municipality of Shumen
Primary School - Athens
Primary school Antun Nemcic Gostovinski
Primary School Belica
Primary school Braca Radic Koprivnica
Primary school Branislav Nusic
Primary school Darda
primary school dr. Franje Tudmana. Knin
Primary School Ekzarh Antim I - Plovdiv
Primary School Emporeio Santorini
Primary School Eugen Kumičić Slatina
Primary school Grigor Vitez
Primary school Han Asparuh - Dobrich
Primary school Horvati
Primary school Ivan Goran Kovacic Gora
Primary school Ivan Goran Kovacic, Niska Banja
Primary school Ivana Rabljanina Rab
Primary School Kajzerica
Primary School Kerameia Lesvos
Primary school Kneževi Vinogradi
Primary school Ladimirevci
Primary school Ljudevita Gaja Nova Gradiska
primary school ludbreg
Primary School M. Lovraka, Vladislavci
Primary school Mertojak
Primary school Mokošica
Primary school Neofit Rilski Gabrovo
Primary school Novigrad
Primary School of Aegiali
Primary School of Aghios Adrianos, Nafplio, Greece
Primary School of Agios Nikolaos Chalkida
Primary School of Agios Thomas (Boetia)
PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AIGIALI-THOLARIA AMORGOS
Primary School of Alistrati
Primary School of Analipsis in Hersonissos
Primary school of Anthia
Primary School of Asbestoxoriou
primary school of Avythos
Primary School of Empesos
Primary School of Gavdos
Primary School of Giannitsochori
Primary School of Gonni
Primary School of Highland Zone
Primary School of Inachos
Primary School of Kalavryta
Primary School of Kalives
Primary School of Kallithea
Primary School of Kalovatos, Arta, Greece
Primary School of Kastella Evia
Primary School of Kato Nevrokopi/ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κ. Νευροκοπίου
Primary School of Lappa
Primary School of Mammari
Primary School of Mesimeri(Thesaloniki)
Primary School of Mesopotamia, Kastoria, Greece
Primary school of Myrtia
Primary School of Nea Fokaia Chalkidikis
primary school of Nenita
primary school of Nenita, Chios
primary school of Oia Santorini
Primary school of Pentalofos ait/nias
Primary School of Perama, Ioannina
primary school of Platreithias Ithaki
Primary School of Profitis Ilias
Primary School of Psinthos Rhodos
Primary School of Psofida
PRIMARY SCHOOL OF ROUSSOSPITI
Primary School of Salmoni
Primary School of Skouroxwri
Primary School of Special Education N. Iraklion
Primary School of Stavraki - Ioannina
Primary School of Tegea- Arcadia
Primary School of Volakas, Drama, Greece
Primary school of Vouvopotamos, preveza
Primary School of Vytina
Primary School of Zaros
Primary school Oranice Spansko Zagreb
primary school Rouvray Saint Denis
Primary school Rudeš
Primary school St. kliment Ohridski village Tishevitsa
Primary school Stevan Dukic
Primary school Stiv Naumov- Bitola
Primary school Stjepan Radic
Primary school Stjepana Radica Bibinje
Primary school Sv.Patriarh Evtimii - Peshtera, Bulgaria
primary school Sveti Kiril i Metodij-Centar
Primary school Todor Vlaykov- Pirdop
Primary school Vasa Stajic Novi Sad
Primary school Velika Mlaka
Primary School Vjenceslava Novaka
Primary school Vladimir Nazor Čepin
Primary school Vukovina
primary school yordan yovcov varna
Primary school Zaprudje
Primary school Žitnjak
Primary school"St.Kliment Ohridski" village Tishevitsa
Primary school"St.Kliment Ohridski"village Tishevitsa
Primary scool Rajic
Primary Secondary School "American College Arcus", Veliko Tarnovo
Prime School
Primery school "St. knyaz Boris I" - Bourgas
Primery school of Giannades - Corfu
Prirodoslovna i grafička škola
Prirodoslovna škola Vladimira Preloga, Zagreb
PRIVATE BORNOVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Private Elementary School of Jewish community of Thessaloniki
Private Language school Pelhřimov
Private primary school Nova
Private professifnal college "ABC"
Private Secondary School "Tzar Simeon Veliki", Sofia
private sector
Privatna gimnazija i ekonomsko-informaticka škola Futura
Privatna Klasična Gimnazija
Privatna umjetnička gimnazija s pravom javnosti
PROF.DR.AZİZ SANCAR ORTAOKULU
Profesionalna gimnazia po ikonomika "Aleko Konstantinov" - Kardzhali
Profesionalna gimnaziq po bleklo i hranene i himichni tehnologii "Asen Zlatarov"Shumen
Professional High School of Economics
Professional School of Agriculture - Sandanski
Professional School of Agrikulture Belozem
Professional School of Light Industry and Economics "Atanas Burov" - Gorna Oryahovitsa
Projet Triumvirat
Prosesionalna gimnazia po veterinarna meditzina i selsko stopanstvo "Sv. Georgi Pobedonosetz", gr. Kostinbrod
Prosvjetno-kulturni centar Mađara u RH
PROTIPO PIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO EVAGGELIKIS SCHOLIS SMIRNIS
PROTYPO PEIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO PANEPISTIMIOU PATRON
PROTYPO PEIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON
Protypo Peirmatiko Scholeio Panepistimiou Thessalonikis
Prva ekonomska škola Zagreb
Prva gimnazija Zagreb
Prva gimnazija, Zagreb
Prva koatolička osnovna škola u Gradu Zagrebu
Prva osnovna škola Ogulin
Prva riječka hrvatska gimnazija
Prva rijecka hrvatska gimnazija, Rijeka
Prva riječka hrvatska gimnazija642
Prva srednja informatička škola s.p.j.
PŠ Cabuna
PŠ Novo Čiče
PTG-Varna
Public Centre of Differential Diagnosis and Support for SEN Students, Thessaloniki
Public high school of Neoi Epivates
Public Institute of Vocational Training
Public Primary School - Kastelli
Public Primary School in Vatousa - Lesvos
Public School of Anthia
Public Secondary School "Vela Blagoeva"
Punahou School
Puotila Theatre School
Pyrgos Ilias, Gr Primary School
q
Quaid-e-azam College
QuarkNet
Queen's College, London
Queen's Park High School
Quijote Academy
Quinto Giugliano
R.E. EE.MM. SAN ROQUE
Radley College, Oxon, UK
Railway Technical School Moravice
Ralleia Experimental One teacher school
Ralleia Model Experimental School
Ralleia Primary Experimental Schools of Piraeus
RALLEIO LYKEIO
Ralleio Primary school
Ramaz School
Rasit Ozkardes Secondary School_Pamukkale/ Denizli_TURKEY
Ratoath College
Reepham High School and College
Rian4you Language School
Rickmansworth school
Ridgeway Academy
Riga Imanta Secondary School
Riga Pardaugava school
Riga Plavnieku Elementary School
Riga Secondary School Nn. 54
Riga Secondary School Nr. 31
Riga Secondary School Nr. 69
Rīgas 24.pamatskola
Rīgas 25.vidusskola
rigas 28.vidusskola
Rīgas 84.vidusskola
Rīgas Iļģuciema vidusskola
Rīgas Ķengaraga vidusskola
Rīgas Mūzikas internātvidusskola
Rigas Secondary school of Cultures, Latvia
Rīgas Valda Zālīša sākumskola
Riyadh High School, Zulfi, Saudi Arabia
Robert Gordon's College
Robolab
robolab.edu.gr
Robotonio
Rockford Manor
Rockford Manor Blackrock
Rockwell College
Rodion Paideia
Roende Gymnasium
Romania,Scoala Dragotsti-Corobai
Romania-Mihai Viteazu-Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Mihai Voda,,
Ronholt
Rosebery Primary
Royal Holloway, University of London
Rrimary school Han Asparuh - Dobrich
RSA Academy Tipton
Rufino José Cuervo
Sacread Heart Secondary School, Clonakilty
Sacred Heart School Drogheda
Safa San Luis
Saint Barbara's 2nd Upper High School
Saint Georges Bsalim Lebanon
Saint Kieran's College, Co. Kilkenny
Saint Nicholas Lyceum
Saint-Cyr
SALAMINA 'S SPECIAL NEEDS SCHOOL
Salesian College Celbridge
Salesian Secondary College Pallaskenry Co Limerick Ireland
Salesianos de Lisboa
Salesianos de Lisboa - Portugal
Salesianos de Manique-Escola
Salesianos do Estoril- Escola
Salzburg University of Applied Sciences
SAN FELIX IKASTETXEA
San Gorg Preca College Secondary Hamrun
San Inazio BHI
San Viator Vitoria
Sancta Maria College Louisburgh
Sancta Maria Instituut Kasterlee
Sancta Maria Instituut Kasterlee (Kogeka 1)
Sandford Park College
SANT JOSEP OBRER I
SANTA ELENA, VILLAREJO DE SALVANÉS
Santa Sabina, Dominican College, Sutton, Dublin 13
Santa Teresinha
Santo Domingo Savio - Úbeda -
school
School
school " Iordache Cantacuzino" Pascani
school # 1392 in honor of D.V.Ryabinkin
School for art, design, graphic and clothing Zabok
School for Visually Impaired Children
School named after N. Faraczade N-100
School No 12
School no.200/40
School No.9 ,,NicolaeOrghidan"Brasov
School of Astronomy and Physics,Pakistan
School of European Education Heraklion
School of European Education in Heraklion (primary cycle)
School of European Education of Heraklion (Primary School)
School of Music, Drama
School of Pedagogical and Technological Education
School of Slavonic and East European Studies(University of London)
School Science Laboratory Center of Laconia
School ThinkGlobal
School with the Study of European Languages Russe
SCHOOLS OF WESTERN ACHAIA
Science View
Scoala ,, Gheorghe Șincai,, , Floresti, jud Cluj
SCOALA CASEIU
Scoala Gheorghe Magheru-Caracal
Scoala Gimmaziala "Gheorghe Magheru" Caracal
scoala gimnaziala
Şcoala Gimnazială "Alecu RUsso" Bacău, România
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu"
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu" Lugoj
SCoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu" Lugoj Romania
Şcoala Gimnazială "Coresi", Târgovişte, Dâmboviţa
Scoala Gimnaziala "Gh. Popescu"
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "GHEORGHE SINCAI" FLORESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala "ION AGARBICEANU", ALBA IULIA
Scoala Gimnaziala "Iordache Cantacuzino"
Şcoala Gimnazială "Luca Solomon" Vaideeni, Jud. Vâlcea
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda"
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda" com Mihai Viteazu, jud. Cluj
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "MIHAI VODA" MIHAI VITEAZU
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Com. Mihai Viteazu
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", com. Mihai Viteazu, jud. Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Mihai Viteazu
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Mihai Viteazu, Cluj
Şcoala Gimnazială "Mihai Vodă",Loc. Mihai Viteazu, Jud. Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai-Voda"
Şcoala Gimnazială "Uruguay", Sector 1, Bucureşti
Şcoala gimnazială "Vasile Alecsandri" Roman,jud. Neamţ
Scoala Gimnazială "Vasile Cirlova "Târgoviste
Şcoala Gimnazială "Victor Popescu"Valea cu Apă, Gorj
ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,CANDIANO POPESCU" PLOIEŞTI
Şcoala Gimnazială ,,Gh. Şincai" Floreşti
Școala Gimnazială ,,Mihai Viteazul,, Târgoviște,Dâmbovița
Școala Gimnazială ,,Oprea Iorgulescu”, Câmpulung, Argeș
Școala Gimnaziala ,,Sfanta Varvara”, Aninoasa
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,SFÂNTUL APOSTOL ANDREI,, BUZĂU
Scoala Gimnaziala 195 Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala Aghiresu Fabrici
Scoala Gimnaziala Anisoara Odeanu
ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ANIŞOARA ODEANU LUGOJ
Scoala Gimnaziala Basesti
Scoala Gimnaziala Bradeanu
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BUCIUMENI-DAMBOVITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Caseiu
Scoala Gimnaziala Chinteni
Școala Gimnazială Cicîrlău, Maramureș, Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Comuna Piatra Soimului
Scoala Gimnaziala de Muzica "Augustin Bena" Cluj-Napoca
Scoala Gimnaziala Deveselu
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EFTIMIE MURGU LUGOJ
Școala Gimnazială Fălcoiu
Școala Gimnazială Floare de Lotus Sînmartin, Bihor, Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala G-ral Eremia Grigorescu- Bucuresti
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH ȘINCAI FLOREȘTI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH. SINCAI FLORESTI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH.SINCAI,FLORESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala Horea, Cluj-Napoca
Scoala Gimnazială I.I.Mironescu, Tazlău, Neamț
Scoala Gimnaziala Inv. Radu Ion, Vadu-Parului
Scoala Gimnazială Ion Luca Caragiale Tulcea
Scoala Gimnaziala Iratosu
Scoala Gimnaziala Maguri-Racatau, jud. Cluj
Școala Gimnazială Mihai Viteazul Boldesti-Scăeni Prahova
Scoala gimnaziala Mihai Voda
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Voda ,Mihai Viteazu ,Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Voda, Mihai Viteazu, Cluj, Romania
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE VLAD PUCHENI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 1 EFORIE NORD
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 2 Vatasi-teleorman-Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Bistrita
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Cornetu
Scoala Gimnaziala NR. 1 Eforie Nord
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Ludus
Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 Tunari , Ilfov
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 156
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 190, BUCURESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Lupeni, Hunedoara
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 3 PIATRA NEAMT
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 33 Galati
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 Bistrita, BN
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 4 Moreni
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 "Remus Opreanu" Costanta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 Remus Opreanu Constanta
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 8 Constanța
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Cornetu
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Eforie Nord
Scoala Gimnazială nr.1 Luduș
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Piatra Neamt
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Tuzla
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1,ZORLENI
Școala Gimnazială Nr.124
Scoala Gimnazială Nr.197 , sect.6, Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1Cornetu
Scoala gimnaziala nr.2 Piatra Neamt
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR.39
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.4, Lugoj
Școala Gimnazială Nr.4, Turnu măgurele, Teleorman
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7, Borsa, Maramures
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1, Eforie Nord, Constanta
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA ONCEȘTI, MARAMUREȘ
Școala Gimnazială Preutești
Scoala Gimnaziala Sanpetru
Scoala Gimnaziala Serban Voda
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf.Varvara Aninoasa - Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfanta Varvara Aninoasa
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfanta Varvara Aninoasa Hunedoara
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA SFANTA VINERI MUNICIPIUL PLOIESTI
Școala Gimnazială Specială Nr.14, Tulcea, România
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ SPECIALĂ, TÂRGOVIȘTE
Scoala Gimnaziala Țaga , Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala Visinesti, Dambovita, Romania
Scoala gimnaziala Zanesti
Școala Gimnazială ” Iordache Cantacuzino”Pașcani Iași
Școala Gimnazială ”Avram Iancu”, Bistrița, Bistrița-Năsăud
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Avram Iancu”Turda
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Mihai Eminescu” Ploiesti
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ”MIHAI VODA”, JUD. CLUJ
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ”MIRCEA ELIADE”
scoala gimnaziala ”Stefan cel Mare” Focsani
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Vasile Lucacel”, Somes - Odorhei, Salaj
Scoala Gimnaziala „Avram Iancu” Dej
Școala Gimnazială „Carol I”, orașul Plopeni
Scoala Gimnazială „Dimitrie Cantemir” Baia Mare
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ"CAROL I",CĂLĂRAȘI
Scoala Gimnaziala"Gh. Popescu" Margineni
Scoala Gimnaziala, Comuna Gadinti , Neamt
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA,,AVRAM IANCU''TURDA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA,,C.GIURESCU"CHIOJDU
Scoala Gimnaziala; com. Ion Creanga; jud.Neamt
Scoala Profesională „Emil Drăgan”, Gradistea- jud. Braila
Școala „ Avam Iancu” Dej
ȘCOALAGIMNAZIALĂ GH.ȘINCAI FLOREȘTI
Scoil an Spioraid Naoimh
Scoil Bhríde, Glen, Edgeworthstown, Co Longford
Scoil Chaitríona
Scoil Cholmcille Blarney Street
Scoil Chonglais
Scoil Chonglais Post-Primary School, Baltinglass, Co. WIcklow, Ireland
Scoil Eoin Kilbarrack, Dublin 5
Scoil Etchen Naofa
Scoil Iosef Naofa, Corville NS, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary.
Scoil Mhuire Strokestown
Scoil Mhuire Trim
Scoil Oscair CNS
Scoil Raifteirí
Scoil Ruain
Scoil Thomais
Scoil Ui Mhuiri Dunleer
SCOLA GIMNAZIALA SFANTA VINERI MUNICIPIUL PLOIESTI
Scool Advisors of Herakleion/Crete
scuola infanzia Levrange Pertica Bassa
Scuola media P. Borrotzu - Nuoro
scuola media superiore
Scuola media superiore italiana di Fiume- Srednja talijanska škola Rijeka
Scuola primaria Duca d Aosta
Scuola Secondaria di primo Grado "G.B. Basile" - Giugliano in Campania (NA)
Scuola secondaria di primo grado "giacinto Diano" pozzuoli
Scuola secondaria di primo grado "Silvio Moretti" Casto (Brescia)
Second Chance School of Volos
Second Secondary school " St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Radnevо
Secondaria 1°
Secondaria di primo grado
Secondary school
Secondary agricultural school, Bar-Montenegro
Secondary High School "Acad. Ivan Tsenov"' VRATSA
Secondary Medical School Ante Kuzmanica Zadar
Secondary Medical School, Split
secondary Messinias
secondary school
Secondary School "Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary School " Antonie Mogos " Ceauru - Balesti
Secondary school " IES López de Arenas"
Secondary school "17 septembar" Zabljak
Secondary School "Hristo Botev"
Secondary School "Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary school "Konstantin Konstantinov"-Sliven
Secondary school "Nesho Bonchev" Panagyurishte
Secondary School "Nikolay Katranov" - Svishtov, Bulgaria
Secondary school "Pashko Vasa"/Shkoder/Albania
Secondary school "St. Sofrony Vrachansky" - Plovdiv
Secondary School "Vasil Levski" Dulovo
secondary school "Vela Blagoeva", Veliko Tarnovo
Secondary School ,, Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary School Athens
Secondary School Dobrosloveni, Olt
SECONDARY SCHOOL FARCASELE
Secondary School Hristo Smirnenski, s. Stroevo
Secondary School Ion Visoiu Chitila
Secondary school Ivan Vazov, Pleven, Bulgaria
Secondary School Koprivnica
SECONDARY SCHOOL NO. 2 VIDELE
Secondary School No.7 Petrosani
Secondary School number 2 Boldesti-Scaieni Romania
Secondary School number 2 Zielona Gora Poland
Secondary School of Prosotsani
Secondary school of Riga Business College
Secondary school Otec Paisii Kardzhali
Secondary School Vicho Grancharov, Gorna Oryhovitsa
Secondary school Vrbovec
Secondary School with the Study of European Languages "St. Constantine Cyril the Philosopher"
Secondary School „Dimitrie Cantemir” Vaslui
Secondary school, Croatia
Secondary school,,Neofit Rilski" Tvarditsa,Sliven,Bulgaria
secundaria de padrao
Secundary School I. D. Sirbu- Petrila
Secundary School Mihai Eminescu Ploiesti
Sedma gimnazija, Križanićeva 4, Zagreb, Hrvatska
Şehit Özcan Kan Fen Lisesi
Self-employed
Senior High School of Archaggelos - Rhodes
Senior High School of Arfaron
SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF INTERCULTURAL EDUCATION OF EVOSMOS
Senior High School of Kranidi
Senior High School of Pompia
Senior High School of Tychero
Senior HighSchool of Louros
Senior Highschool of Nigrita
Senlik Primary school
Sesvete
Sesvetska Sela, Sesvete
Shaban Demiraj, Vlore
Shaula
Shen Wai International School
Shiyan Senior High School (II)
Shortstown Primary School
SHU Episkop Konstantin Preslavski
Shumen university '' Episkop Konstantin Preslavski''
Shumenski univestity
Sian hill College
Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića
Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića Elementary School
Šime Budinića, Zadar
Sint-eduardusinstituut
Sint-Franciscusinstituut Melle
Sint-Gummaruscollege, Lier
Sint-jozefinstituut Bokrijk
Sint-Jozefinstituut, Hasseltweg 383 Bokrijk Genk
Sion Hill College
Six-teachear
Six-teacher Primary School of Papadianika Monemvasia
Sixmilebridge National School
Skeiene ungdomsskole
Škola za dizajn, grafiku i održivu gradnju Split
Školska knjiga, d.d.
Školski sportski savez Grada Zagreba
Skopi
Skrundas Secondary School
SMA NEGERI 2 PADALARANG, INDONESIA
SN Naomh Eoin Killenard Co Laois
Soala Gimnaziala Uruguay, Bucuresti
Sofia University "St Kliment Ohridski"
Sofia Vocational High School of electronics "John Atanasov"
Sompio School, Kerava
Sotunki School
SOU
SOU " Vasil Levski"
SOU "Bacho Kiro" CITY Letnica
SOU "Bacho Kiro" city Letnitsa
sou "Doktor Petar Beron"
SOU "Georgy Benkovsky" - Teteven
SOU "Hristo Botev" - Gorna Malina
SOU "HRISTO BOTEV", AJTOS, BULGARIA
SOU "Iordan Iovkov"
SOU "Ivan Vazov" Burgas
SOU "Nesho Bonchev"
SOU "Nikola Karev" Strumica
SOU "Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodii"-gr. Velingrad
SOU "Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodiy" Kozloduy
SOU "Vela Blagoeva", Veliko Tarnovo
SOU Hristo Botev
SOU Hristo Botev, Gorna Malina
sou Kolarovo
SOU Nesho Bonchev
SOU Petko Rosen
SOU s PPPK "Mito Orozov" - Vratsa, Bulgaria
SOU Vassil Levski, Sevlievo, Bulgaria
sou"bacho kiro" letnica
SOU"Emiliqn Stanev" Veliko Tarnovo
SOU"Hristo Botev"- Gorna Malina
SOU"P.Volov"gr.Kaspichan
SOU"Petko Rosen"
SOU"Sv.sv.Kiril i Metodiy"Kozloduy
SOU,,Gjorche Petrov"
SOUDA'S HIGH SCHOOL
Soudas Upper Secondary School
South Dartmoor Community College
Southgate School
SOY"Nikola Ionkov Vapcarov"- Petrich
spaceteacher
Special Education School Blind Athens
Special Education Vocational High School
SPECIAL KINDERGARTEN FOR THE BLIND IN ATHENS
special primary Zefyri
special school for children with autism
Special School For The Blind
Special Vocational School of Serres
Specialized Secondary school of Natural science and maths "Akad. prof.d-r Asen Zlatarov""
Specialized Secondary school of Natural Sciences and Maths “Akad. prof dr. Asen Zlatarov”
SPGE "John Atanassof"
Sport Higt School- "Nikola Simov"- Targovishte
Sports High School Slatina
Sportska gimnazija Zagreb
Springbank Primary School
SPŠ Chemická Brno
Srednja ekonomsko-ugostiteljska
Srednja poljoprivredna skola Bar
Srednja škola " Jure Kaštelan" Omiš
Srednja škola Ambroza Haračića
Srednja škola August Šenoa Garešnica
Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić
srednja škola Biograd na Moru
Srednja škola Braća Radić, Kaštel Štafilić-Nehaj
Srednja skola Buzet
Srednja škola Dalj
Srednja škola Delnice
Srednja škola Dental centar Marušić
Srednja škola Donji Miholjac
Srednja škola Dragutina Stražimira
Srednja škola Duga Resa
Srednja škola fra Andrije Kačića Miošića, Ploče
Srednja škola Hvar
Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga
Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice
srednja škola isidora kršnjavoga našice, croatia
Srednja škola Ivan Seljanec Križevci
Srednja škola Ivana Trnskoga Hrvatska Kostajnica
Srednja škola Ivanić Švear Ivanić Grad
Srednja škola Jelkovec
Srednja škola Krapina
Srednja škola Lovre Montija
Srednja škola Ludbreg
Srednja škola Mate Blažine Labin
Srednja škola Metković
Srednja škola Metković i Srednja škola Fra Andrije Kačića Miošića Ploče
Srednja škola Novi Marof
Srednja škola Oroslavje
Srednja škola Otočac
Srednja skola Petrinja
Srednja škola Prelog
Srednja škola Topusko
Srednja škola Valpovo
Srednja skola Vela Luka
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo Rijeka
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo, Rijeka
Srednja škola Zlatar
Srednja škola Zlatat
Srednja škola Zvane Črnje Rovinj
Srednja škole Isidora Kršnjavoga
Srednja škols Bol, Bol
Srednja stručna škola "Dr Radivoj Uvalić" Bačka Palanka
Srednja strukovna škola Antuna Horvata
Srednja strukovna škola Antuna Horvata Đakovo
Srednja strukovna skola Antuna Horvata, Djakovo
Srednja strukovna škola, Varaždin
Srednja tehnička škola, Sombor
Sremski front
Srpska pravoslavna opća gimnazija K. K. Branković
sš
SŠ "Petro Kuzmjak"
SŠ "Sveti Sava" Kladovo
SŠ fra Andrije Kačića Miošića Makarska
SŠ Isidora Kršnjavoga , Našice
SŠ Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice
SS Petro Kuzmjak
Ss. Cyril and Metodius
SŠA Prostějov
St Aidans Community School Brookfield Tallaght D24
St Aloysius College
St Aloysius' College, Sydney, AUSTRALIA
St Benedict's Ongar
St Benedicts Ongar
St Bridget's BNC
St Catherine’s NS Donore Avenue Dublin 8
St Clare's Comprehensive School, Manorhamilton, Co. Leitrim
st columbas college stranorlar
St Conleths Community College, Newbridge, Co.Kildare
St David's CBS
St David's Holy Faith SNS
St Fiachra's SNS
St Francis Boys School Clara
St John Bosco Kiladysart
St Joseph S.S
ST Joseph's CBS Fairview
St Joseph's RC Primary School
St Josephs Rochfortbridge
St Josephs Rush
St Kevins College, Ballygall
St Michael's CEPS, Middleton
St Michael's Holy Faith, Finglas.
St Molaga's SNS
St Nicholas College Dingli Senior Secondary School Malta
st oliver post primary oldcastle
St Patricks Boys National School
St Peter's
St Peters College Dunboyne
St Teresa's NS Corrigeenroe
St Tiernans community school
St Vincent's CBS Glasnevin
St Wolstan's Celbridge
St Wolstan's Community School
St Wolstan's Community School Celbridge
St-Gregorius College, Utrecht
St. Aidan's Community College, Dublin Hill, Cork 71101G
St. Alphege CE Junior School
St. Brendan's N.S.
St. Caimin's community school, shannon
St. Clares College Ballyjamesduff Co. Cavan
St. Clares Comprehensive School
St. Colmcilles C.S.
St. Colmcilles CS Knocklyon
St. David's CBS Artane
St. Declan's College
St. Finian's Community College
St. Finian's Community School Dublin
St. Jarlath's College, Tuam
St. Joseph's College, Lucan, Co. Dublin
St. Josephs ,Stanhope St
St. Leo's College Carlow
St. Louis Secondary School Monaghan
St. Louis Secondary School, Glen Road, Monaghan, Ireland.
St. mary's college Dundalk
St. Mary's College, Arklow, Co. Wicklow
St. Mary's secondary school Edenderry
St. Munchin's Girls' School
St. Oliver's Community College
St. Patrick's N.S., Slane, Co. Meath
St. Patrick`s College Cavan
St. Paul Island K-12 School
St. Peter Apostle JNS
St. Peters College Wexford
St. Vincent's Castleknock College
St. Vincents Secondary School Dundalk
St.Aidans CBS
St.Aloysius College
St.Brigid's College Callan, Co.Kilkenny
St.Damian's National School
St.David's Holy Faith, Greystones, Co.Wicklow
St.Eunans College
St.Josephs Rochfortbridge
st.louis dundalk
St.Mac Daras Community College
St.Mary's Secondary School, Charleville, Co.Cork, Ireland
St.Mary's Secondary School, Irishtown, New Ross, Co.Wexford
St.Nathy's College, Ballaghaderreen, Co.Roscommon
St.Peters College Dunboyne, Meath
St.Vincent's CBS
St.Vincent's Secondary School, Dundalk
St.Wolfgang Schule Reutlingen
Stanwell
Stanwell School
STC-Group
Stenden Hogeschool
Stojan Novaković Primary School
Stoke Canon CofE Primary School
Stoqn Mixailovski Varna
Stourfield Junior School
Straffan N S School
Stredná priemyselná škola Trnava
Strednja Strukovna Škola Antuna Horvata Đakovo
Strojarska i prometna skola Varazdin
Strojarska tehnička škole Osijek
Strukovna Škola Vice Vlatkovića
Strukovna škola Vukovar
Stubenbastei GRG1
Stubičke Toplice
Student an Uni Wien
SU "Hristo Yasenov"
SU "Lyuben Karavelov
SU "Neofit Rilski" - Dolna banya
SU "Sv.sv.kir
SU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-gr.Radomir
Summit Academy High School
Sun Valley High School
Suor Orsola
Suutarila Primary School
Suutarilan ala-aste
Sv.Kliment Ohridski Dalgopol
sv.sv.Kiril i Metodii s.Markovo
Sveti Sava, Sombor
Swan Hill College, Australia
Swanage School
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza
t Rijks
T.N.SOCOLESCU TECHNICAL COLLEGE
Talijanska srednja škola-Scuola media superiore italiana Rovinj-Rovigno
Tallaght Community School
Tallaght Community School, Dublin, Ireland,
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
Taras Shevchenko Himnazia, Kropyvnytskyi, Ukraine
Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium
Tartu Jaan Poska Gümnaasium
Taunton Centre Taunton Deane Partnership College
Taunton Centre, Taunton Deane Partnership College
Taunton Deane Pupil referral unit
Taurage 'Saltinis' progymnasium
Teach For India
TECHICAL SCHOOL
Techical School Zupanja
TECHNE S.r.c.l
Technical and industrial secondary school Ruđera Boškovića in Sinj
Technical College "Mihai Viteazul" Oradea, Romania
TECHNICAL COLLEGE DORIN PAVEL,ALBA IULIA
Technical College Dumitru Mangeron Bacau
Technical College of Food Industry Suceava
Technical College ”Anghel Saligny”, Bucharest
Technical Lycee
Technical scholl
Technical school "23.maj"
Technical school for mechanical engineers and naval architects
technical school Pozega
Technical school Slavonski Brod
Technisch instituut Sint -Michiel
Technological High School "Teodor Diamant",Boldesti-Scaeni,PH
Technological High School "Teodor Diamant",Boldesti-Scaeni,PH
Technological High School Jimbolia
Technological High School of Reviga
Technological Highschool "V.Madgearu",Rosiori de Vede,Romania
TECHOLOGICAL HIGH SCOOL DIMITRIE FILIPESCU BUZAU ROMANIA
Tecla Sala
tecnico industrial MARCO AURELIO BERNAL de garagoa
TED Gaziantep College
TEE EA B (Secondary Vocational School for SEN students, Thessaloniki)
TEE EIDIKHS AGWGHS EGALEO
TEEEA B! (Vocational-Technical school for SEN students)
tehn
Tehnical College of Food Industry Suceava
Tehnička škola Obrenovac
Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića
Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića Osijek
Tehnička škola Knjaževac
Tehnicka skola Rudjera Boskovica Zagreb
Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića Zagreb
Tehnička škola Slavonski Brod
Tehnička škola Trstenik
Tehnička škola u Imotskom
Tehnička škola Zagreb
Tehnička škola Županja
TEHNOLOGICAL HIGH SCHOOL VIRGIL MADGEARU
telalim
Terenure College Dublin
Tesoro de la Cumbre IED Bogotá Colombia
test
test bg
Test school
testschool Magweg
Texas Tech University Outdoor School
The British School of Gran Canaria
The Bronx High School of Science
The Castle School
The First Academy
The First High School of Bolesław Prus in Siedlce
The Heathland School
The High School, Rathgar, Dublin 6
The Island Free School
The Kings Hospital
The New School - Medellín, Colombia
The Premier Academy
the school name is not on the list.
The St. Ioan Jacob Orthodox Theological High School Dorohoi
The Swanage School
The Teresian School
The Thomas Hardye School
The Tiffin Girls' School
The University of Warwick
the ‘Academician Nikola Obreshkov’ Natural Sciences and Mathematics High School - Razgrad
Thekleio Gymnasium Limassol - Θεκλειο Γυμνασιο Λεμεσου
Theodor Rosetti middle school Solesti
Theodoropoulos private school
Theoretical Highschool Elf, Cluj-Napoca
Thermi's 5th Kindergarden-5ο Νηπιαγωγείο Θέρμης
Thing Global in Ukrain
This is an international community
Tidcombe Primary School
Tjødnalio
to perivoli tis giagias (kindergarten in Kalamata)
Trabalhadora Independente
Tralee CBS
Trefort Bilinhual Technical High School
Treto osnovno "Dimityr Blagoev"
Trinity Comprehensive Ballymun
Trinity Comprehensive School
Trinity Comprehensive Secondary School Ballymun
TRITO DIMOTIKO SXOLEIO ZOGRAFOU
TSŠ - SMSI "Leonardo da Vinci" BUJE - BUIE
TSŠ Dante Alighieri Pula
Tuitor
Tullamore Community Training Centre
Tullamore Educate Together
tullow community school
Turkey
Turkey İzmir SEV Middle school
Turkey tekirdag vocational and technical high school
Twyford Church of England High School
TΕΤΑΡΤΟ ΓΕΛ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
U
UCR
UCSE
UE Jose Enrique Arias
Ugostiteljska škola Opatija
Uğur Okulları Antalya Çallı Kampüsü / Anadolu Lisesi
Újpesti Könyves Kálmán Gimnázium
UK High School
UNESCO-Projektschule GHSE
Uni Bayreuth
UNITED NURSERY SCHOOL AND KINDERGARTEN№ 6, Sofia, Bulgaria
Universidad
Universidad Internacional de la Rioja
Universidad Metroplitana.
Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Nicaragua UNAN-Managua
Università di Camerino UNICAMearth
Universität Bayreuth
Universitatea Ovidius, Constanta
Université Bretagne Sud
Université de Cergy-Pontoise
Université de Pau et Pays de l'Adour
University Aegean
University College Northampton
University of Almería
University of Bayreuth
University of Birmingham, School of Physics and Astronomy
University of Bucharest - Romania
University of Cádiz
University of Deusto
University of Exeter
University of Granada
University of Helsinki
University of Library Studies and Information Technologies
UNIVERSITY OF MACEDONIA
University of Namur, Belgium
University of Plymouth
University of Puerto Rico
University of Shumen
University of Split
University of Thessaly
University of Ulster
University of Vienna
University of Vigo
University of Zagreb
Univversitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati
UPF
Upper secondary general education high school of Asimi
Urdaneta
Ursuline College Sligo
Ursulinen-Gymnasium Straubing
uru
Uruguay (el Liceo no está en la lista)
UVG Campus Comitán
Uzicka gimnazija high school
V. gimnazija, Zagreb
Valtari Upper Comprehensive School
Van Monckhoven
Varga Katalin Gimnasium
Varsinas-Suomi 26
Varsinas-Suomi 27
Varsinas-Suomi 28
varv
VARVAKEIO LYCEUM
Varvakeio Model Experimental Junior High School
Varvakeio Protypo Gymnasio
Vasil Kolarov High School
Vasil Levski High School - Velingrad
Vasil Levski Secondary School- Troyan
Vela Luka high school
Veleučilište u Požegi
Vergina's Lyceum
Vernier Europe
VI. osnovna škola Varaždin
VI.osnovna škola Varaždin
VIA Tienen - College
Vidya Niketan School India
VII gimnazija Zagreb
VII. gimnazija
VII. gimnazija (High school)
VIII СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна
Virginia College
vlaanderen
Vlachata Primary School
Vlad Tepes High School
Vladimir Prelog Science School
Vocational High School of Agios Ioannis Rentis - 1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Αγίου Ιωάννη Ρέντη
Vocational High School of Leros
Vocational school "Prof.dr. Asen Zlatarov"
Vocational School for Agriculture, Aitos
Vocational school of agiculture, Aitos
Vocational school of Agriculture, Aitos
Vocational School of Economics and Management - Pazardzhik
Vocational School of Economics Nada Dimić Zemun Belgrade
Vocational School of Fashion - Ruse
Vocational school of food and agriculture "D.M.Mendeleev" - Lom
VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF KALLONI
Vocational school of nuclear energy Ïgor V. Kurtchatov"
Vocational school of tourism Nikola Vaptsarov - Kyustendil
Vocational secondary school for tourism - Samokov
Vocational Secondary School of Railway Transport " Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov"
Volissos High School, Chios, Greece
Vozd Karadjordje
vrilissia
VSOU"Hristo Botev" Montana
Vukovina
Wayne State University
Webster Schroeder High School
Weihai Daguanghua International School, China
Wendell Phillips Acad. HS
Wesley college
West University of Timisoara
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences
Westhill College
Westminster academy
Whitechurch N.S.
Whitnall High School
Wildwood School
Wilhelm-Busch-Gymnasium, Stadthagen, Germany
Willowbrook
Windesheim Flevoland Almere
Windmill Primary School
Withycombe Raleigh
Wood Farm Primary School
Woodbrook Secondary
Woodroffe
WUHAN NO.14 HIGH SCHOOL,NO.117 TANHUALIN WUCHANG,WUHAN,HUBEI,CN-430061,CHINA
WWW.RATIOCINIUM.COM.AR
X. gimnazija Ivan Supek
xabier ikastetxea
XII. gimnazija
XIV beogradska gimnazija
XV Gimnazija
xv. gimnazija (MIOC), Zagreb
xxx
Yavuz Selim Ortaokulu
Yeelim ofarim
Yenimahalle Bilsem
Yenişehir Belediyesi Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
Ymmerstan koulu, Espoo
Ystad Gymnasium
Yunus Emre İmam Hatip Ortaokulu
Yunus Emre Nursery School
Yunus Emre Ortaokulu Küçükçekmece / İstanbul
Zafer Koleji
Základní škola Arménská 1, Brno
Základní škola Brno, Tuháčkova 25, 617 00 Brno
Základní škola Jungmannova
Základní škola Komenského
Základní škola Luhačovice
Základní škola Třebíč, Benešova 585
Zdravstvena skola Split
Zdravstvena skola, Split
Željeznička tehnička škola Moravice
Ženska opća gimnazija
Zespol Szkol Katolickich w Tczewie
Zespol Szkol Miejskich nr 5 Kedzierzyn Kozle
Zespół Szkół - Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum w Tarnawie Dolnej
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5 w Zabrzu
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Zespół Szkół Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 i Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Zespół Szkół Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie, Toruń
Zespół Szkół w Grzechyni
Zespół Szkół w Makowie Podhalańskim
Zespół Szkoły i Gimnazjum im. Władysława Orkana w Niedźwiedziu
Ziridis New Generation Primary School
ZS a MS T. G. Masaryka Zastavka
ZŠ Arménská 21, Brno
ZŠ Blansko
ZS Bobrova
ZŠ Brno, Horácké náměstí 13
ZŠ Dr. Malíka, Chrudim
ZŠ E. Valenty, Prostějov
ZŠ Holzova, Brno
ZŠ Jana Wericha
ZŠ Nedvědice
ZŠ Tvrdonice
ZS Zhor
ZŠ Znojmo
ZSO Sucha Beskidzka
ZSS no. 1 in Kruszwica
Zühtü Özkardaşlar Anadolu Lisesi
ZUMAIENA
Zurich schule barcelona
ZVŠ dr. Andrije Štampara Vinkovci
˝Ivan Granđa˝ Primary school
Α Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ύψωνα
Α' Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λακατάμειας
Α.Σ.ΠΑΙ.Τ.Ε.
Αθλητικο Μουσειο Αγρινίου
Αμερικανική Γεωργική Σχολή Θεσσαλονίκης
ΑΝΑΞΑΓΟΡΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
Ανώτερη Σχολή Δραματικής Τέχνης, Τράγκα
ΑΣΠΑΙΤΕ
ΑΣΠΑΙΤΕ ΕΠΠΑΙΚ (ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ)
Β Δημοτικό Παλουριώτισσας
Β΄ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ-ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ
Β΄ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΓΕΛ
Β΄Διεύθυνση Αθήνας
Γ Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Καιμακλίου
ΓΓΔΒΜ, ΥΠΑΙΘ
ΓΕ.Λ. Καλαβρύτων
ΓΕΕΛ Ριζαρείου
ΓΕΛ ΑΝΕΖΑΣ
ΓΕΛ Αγιας Τριάδας
ΓΕΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΓΕΛ ΒΑΜΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑ
ΓΕΛ Γαζίου Ηρακλείου Κρήτης
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΝΝΩΝ Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΔΕΜΕΝΙΚΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
ΓΕΛ Ερυθρών - Senior High School of Erythres
ΓΕΛ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
ΓΕΛ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Καστριτσίου, Αχαΐα
ΓΕΛ Κάτω Αχαΐας
ΓΕΛ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Λούρου Πρέβεζας
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΟΚΑΜΠΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
ΓΕΛ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
ΓΕΛ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
ΓΕΛ ΝΑΞΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
ΓΕΛ Πεντάπολης
ΓΕΛ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Συκουρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΝ
ΓΕΛ Τραγαίας Νάξου
ΓΕΛ ΥΔΡΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΑΜΟΥ
Γενικό Λύκειο Βάμου - Χανιά
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
Γενικό Λύκειο Διδυμοτείχου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΟΥΡΕΙΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
Γενικό Λύκειο Πάτμου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Γενικό Λύκειο Σουφλίου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
Γέννειο Γυμνάσιο Πάτμου
ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧ. ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΩΝ Β/ΘΜΙΑΣ Ν ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΑΚΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΗΣ-ΠΤΔΕ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΥ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΩΝ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΩΝ / ΠΔΕ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΑΚΓΑΙΟΥ
ΓΥΜΑΝΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ
Γυμνάσιο & ΛΤ Μακρυχωρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ &Λ.Τ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - Γ.Π ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - Λ.Τ. ΒΙΛΙΩΝ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - Λ.Τ. ΧΑΛΚΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο - Λυκειακές Τάξεις Ζηπαρίου Κω
Γυμνάσιο - Λυκειακές Τάξεις Στύρων Ευβοίας
Γυμνάσιο Αγιάς Λάρισα
Γυμνάσιο Αγιάς Λάρισας
Γυμνάσιο Ακροπόλεως, Λευκωσία
Γυμνάσιο Αμμοχωρίου Φλώρινας
Γυμνάσιο Ανδραβίδας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Αρχιεπισκόπου Μακαρίου Γ'- Πλατύ
Γυμνάσιο Βάμου Χανίων
Γυμνάσιο Βάρδας
Γυμνάσιο Βέλου Κορινθίας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Γαργαλιάνων
Γυμνάσιο Διανέλλου και Θεοδότου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΜΠΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΘΗΡΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Θήρας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΑΣΜΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο Ιτέας Φωκίδας
Γυμνάσιο και Γενικό Λύκειο Ευπαλίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Καμαρών Αχαΐας
Γυμνασιο Καμινιων
Γυμνάσιο Καναλακίου
Γυμνάσιο Καπανδριτίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Καρυώτισσας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Κερατέας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Κουτσουρά Λασιθίου
Γυμνάσιο Λ. Τ. Τήλου
Γυμνάσιο Λ.Τ Κουφονησίων
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Λ.Τ. ΑΛΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Λ.Τ. ΤΡΙΚΕΡΙΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο Λεχαινών
Γυμνάσιο Λεωνιδίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ - ΚΡΗΤΗ
Γυμνάσιο Μακροχωρίου Ημαθίας
Γυμνασιο Μασαρων Ροδου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΝΙΣΥΡΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Μεγαλόπολης, Secondary School of Megalopoli, Arcadia
Γυμνάσιο Μελεσών
Γυμνάσιο Μελεσών Ηρακλείου Κρήτης
Γυμνάσιο Μοιρών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Νέας Σελεύκειας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF NEO SOULI SERRES, GREECE
Γυμνασιο Ξηρολιμνης Νομου Κοζάνης
Γυμνάσιο Ομόδους
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Παξών
Γυμνασιο Παραλιας Καλαμάτας
Γυμνάσιο Πέρδικας
Γυμνάσιο Πέτα
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Πλαταριάς
Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου
Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου Ν. Λάρισας
Γυμνάσιο Πόμπιας
Γυμνάσιο Ρεντίνας
Γυμνάσιο Σ.Σ.Μουριών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
Γυμνασιο Φιλοθέης
Γυμνάσιο Φούστανης
Γυμνάσιο Ψαρών
Γυμνάσιο Ψαχνών Εύβοιας
Γυμνάσιο-Λ.Τ. λειψών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ-Λ.Τ. ΝΙΣΥΡΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο-Τ.Λ. Κορθίου
Δ. Σ. Θυμιανών - Χίος
Δ.Σ. Μάλεμε
Δ΄ Δημοτικό Αραδίππου
ΔΔΕ Κυκλάδων
Δεν έχω τοποθετηθεί ακόμα, έχω αποσπαστεί στο ΠΥΣΠΕ Λάρισας
ΔΕΣΚΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
Δεύτερο Γυμνάσιο Γλυφάδας
ΔΗΜ.ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Καιμακλίου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΚΑΙ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
Δημοτικά Σχολεία Γέρακα
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
Δημοτικό Αγίας Τριάδας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧ. ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ
Δημοτικο σχολείο ΄Εβρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Μαρίνας ΚΑ, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Δημητρίου Αργολίδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγλαντζιάς Α-Αγίου Γεωργίου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΜΗΛΟΥ/ Primary school Adamantas Milos
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής -Νικηφόρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής Νικηφόρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής-Νικηφόρου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αραδίππου Α΄
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αραδίππου Ε'
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αράχωβας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΕΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΚΙΩΝ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρχιλόχου - Μάρπησσας Πάρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ασκληπιείου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βαθέος Σάμου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βατώντα Εύβοιας
Δημοτικο σχολειο Βλαχατων Κεφαλονιας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βυτίνας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βώρων
Δημοτικο Σχολειο Γερανιου Χανιων
δημοτικό σχολείο δαλαμανάρας άργος
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δεσφίνας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Επισκοπής
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας / Primary School of Thymaina
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας/ Primary school of Thymaina
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαβασού
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλάνδρας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΩ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κάτω Σχολαρίου Θεσσαλονίκης
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κοζάνης "Χαρίσιος Μούκας"
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΗΣΣΙΑΣ ΚΕΑΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λεωνιδίου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ματσουκίου Ιωαννίνων
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεθώνης "Γεωργακοπούλειο"
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μενοίκου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΙΚΡΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΙΡΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νεοχωρούδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Οινουσσών
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ολύνθου
Δημοτικο Σχολείο Ολύνθου - Primary School of Olynthos
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παπαδατών Αιτ/νίας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παραλίας Αυλίδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περβολιών Λάρνακας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πλατέος
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ποταμού Κυθήρων
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΪΤΙΚΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ροϊτίκων Πάτρας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΪΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταμνάς Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρακίου Ιωαννίνων
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Συκουρίου Λάρισας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τροπαίων
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
Δημοτικό σχολείο Φρε
Διάθεση ΠΥΣΔΕ
Διαπολιτισμικό δημοτικό σχολείο Αλσούπολης, Νέα ιωνία, Αθήνα
ΔΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ ΗΛΙΑ
Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ. ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
Ε.Ε.Ε.ΕΚ. Κοζάνης
Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
Ε.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
Ε.Π.ΠΑΙ.Κ.
ΕΕΕΕΚ Ελευσίνας
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΛΥΑΝΑΠΗΡΩΝ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΛΥΑΝΑΠΥΡΩΝ
Εθνικό και Καποδιστριακό Πανεπιστήμιο Αθηνών
Εθνικό Μετσόβιο Πολυτεχνείο
Ειδικο Γελ Αθηνών
Ειδικό ΓΕΛ Ιλίου
Ειδικο Γυμνάσιο - Γελ Αθηνών
Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κωφών/Βαρηκόων Λυκόβρυσης/Πεύκης-The Special Elementary School for the Deaf and Hard of H
Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μυτιλήνης
Ειδικο Δημοτικο Σχολειο Τυφλοκωφων Καλλιθεας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ Κ ΑΜΒΛΥΩΠΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ;
Ειδικό Επαγγελματικό Γ/σιο & Λ.Τ.Ελευσίνας
Ειδικό Επαγγελματικό Γυμνάσιο Αγίου Δημητρίου
Ειδικό ΕΠΑΛ Χαλκίδας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΡΗΚΟΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΤΑΤΩΝ
ΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
Εκπαιδευτηρια Γειτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Δούκα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Καίσαρη
Εκπαιδευτήρια Κωστέα - Γείτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Κωστέα-Γείτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Λαμπίρη
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
Εκπαιδευτήρια Παλλάδιο Βάρης
Εκπαιδευτήρια Πάνου
Εκπαιδευτήρια Ροδίων Παιδεία
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ
Εκπαιδευτικοί Αχαϊας
Εκπαιδευτικοί Δυτικής Αχαϊας
Εκπαιδευτικός Β/θμιας
ΕΚΦΕ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΕΚΦΕ Εύβοιας
ΕΚΦΕ Ευόσμου
ΕΚΦΕ ΘΗΡΑΣ
ΕΚΦΕ Κω
ΕΚΦΕ Πρέβεζας
ΕΚΦΕ Ρεθύμνου
Ελληνικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ντύσσελντορφ
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ (HELLENIC COLLEGE OF THESSALONIKI
Ελληνογαλλικο Νηπιαγωγειο Ε. ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ
ΕΝΕΕΓΥΛ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
ΕΠΑ.Λ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΕΠΑ.Λ. Βασιλικών (Ν. Θεσσαλονίκης)
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - Vocational High School of Axioupoli
ΕΠΑΛ Δεσκάτης
ΕΠΑΛ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
ΕΠΑΛ Ηγουμενίτσας
ΕΠΑΛ Ηράκλειας (N. Σερρών)
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΑ-EPAL KANDANOU CHANIA
ΕΠΑΛ Καστοριάς
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
ΕΠΑΛ Νιγρίτας
ΕΠΑΛ Ραφήνας (Technical High School Rafina-Attika)
ΕΠΑΛ Ρεθύμνου (Εσπερινό & 1ο)
ΕΠΑΛ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ Ν. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΕΠΑΛ ΣΥΡΟΥ
ΕΠΑΛ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΕΠΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΠΑΣ Καλαμακίου Αττικής
Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Φυσικών Επιστημών (Ε.Κ.Φ.Ε.) Λακωνίας
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΛ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
Εσπερινό Γυμνάσιο Σερρών (με Λυκειακές Τάξεις)
Εσπερινό λύκειο παλλήνης
ΕΣΠΕΡΝΙΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Ευαγγελική Σχολή Σμύρνης
Ζάννειο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
Ηλιακό Λεωφορείο
Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Ασκληπιείου Αργολίδας
Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Ελάτειας
ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΦΟΡΟΥΜ"
Ιδιωτικό Δημοτικό "ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ" Θεσσαλονίκη
Ιδιωτικό Δημοτικό Neue Schule
ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ: "Η ΓΕΛΑΣΤΗ ΦΡΑΟΥΛΑ"
ΙΕΚ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΙΝΕΔΙΒΙΜ
ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ ΣΤΙΣ ΕΠΑΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΑΕΔ
Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο με Λυκειακές τάξεις Αμπελοκήπων
ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ
Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου
ΚΔΑΠ ΜΕΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΚΔΒΜ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΚΕΣΥΠ Πύργου Ηλείας
ΚΛΕΙΣ
Κολλέγιο Ανατόλια
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΗ
Λανίτειο Λύκειο Λεμεσού
Λάππειο 1ο Γυμνάσιο Νάουσας
Λάρισας
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
λυκειο Ζεφυρίου
Λύκειο Λατσιών Λευκωσία Κύπρος
Λύκειο Λιβαδιών
Λύκειο Μαργαριτίου
Μαθητές από Δημοτικά Σχολεία της Δυτικής Αχαΐας
ΜΕΙΟΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΥΚΗΣ
Μειονοτικό Σχολείο Δοκού
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Νάουσα Ημαθίας-5ο Δημοτικό
Νηπιαγωγεία Κέρκυρας Corfu Kindergartens Ionian Islands, Greece
νηπιαγωγειο
Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίας Θέκλης/Primary School of Agia Thekli
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΦΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
νηπιαγωγείο Καλού Χωριού
Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων
Νηπιαγωγείο Κληματιάς Ιωαννίνων
Νηπιαγωγείο Μαΐστρου Αλεξ/πολης
Νηπιαγωγείο Μαΐστρου Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΓΑΣ
Νηπιαγωγείο Τανάγρας
ΟΛΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βλαχάτων Κεφαλονιάς
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δερματούσας
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πυργίου
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΙΟΥ
Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δαφνίου Λακωνίας
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Πυθαγορείου
Πανεπιστήμιο Κρήτης
ΠΕΔΙΕΚ Ηπείρου, Αλεξάνδρα Σούλη, Πρεσβευτής ISE
Πειραματικό Λύκειο Πανεπιστημίου Κρήτης Ρέθυμνο
Περιφ. Διευθυνση Εκπαίδευσης Ιονίων Νήσων
Περιφερειακή Δ/ση Εκπαίδευσης Θεσσαλίας, Ν. Λάρισας
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Αττικής
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Δευτεροβάθμιας Εκπαίδευσης Αττικής
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Εκπ/σης ΑΜΘ
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Εκπαίδευσης Κρήτης
ΠΙΝΔΑΡΕΙΟ-2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Πράσινο Νηπιαγωγείο Τρίπολης
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΓΕΛ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ
Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Λύκειο Βαρβακείου Σχολής
Πρότυπο Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ Πανεπιστημίου Μακεδονίας
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
Προτυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ζωσιμαίας Σχολής Ιωαννίνων
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών - ΠΣΠΑ
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών "Κωνσταντίνος Καραμανλής"
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Πανεπιστημίου Κρήτης - Ρέθυμνο (Pilot Experimental Senior High School of University of Crete - Rethym
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Νηπιαγωγείο Πανεπιστημίου Θεσσαλονίκης
Ράλλεια ΠΔΣ
ΣΔΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Σχολεία Β' Αθήνας
Σχολείο Δεύτερης Ευκαιρίας Καλλιθέας
Σχολη Αμεα Αθηνων
Σχολή Μωραΐτη
Σχολή Χιλλ
Σχολική Σύμβουλος 64ης Περιφέρειας Π.Α.
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04 Θεσπρωτίας
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04 Πρέβεζας
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04, Άρτα
Σχολική Σύμβουλος Προσχολικής Εκπαίδευσης Χανίων
Σχολικοί Σύμβουλοι Β. Αιγαίου
Σχολικός Σύμβουλος
Σχολικός Σύμβουλος ΠΔΕ Κρήτης
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ / ΠΔΕ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
Τ.Ε.Ε. Ειδικής Αγωγής Α' Βαθμίδας Βέροιας
ΤΕΕ & ΕΠΑΛ Ειδικής Αγωγής (Σέρρες)
ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Α ΒΑΘΜΙΔΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
Τεε Ειδικής Αγωγής Α' Βαθμίδας Πειραιά
ΤΕΙ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
φροντιστηριο μεσης εκπαίδευσης "ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ"
Χανιά - Γραφείο Σχολικών Συμβούλων Δ/θμιας Εκπαίδευσης
ГПЧЕ "Йордан Радичков" - Видин
ГПЧЕ"Й.Радичков"- ВИДИН
ЛТ - БАН
Национално училище по изкуствата "Проф. Веселин Стоянов" - Русе
НПГ "Димитър Талев", град Гоце Делчев
Основно училище "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" - С.Марково Обл. Пловдив
Основно училище "Христо Максимов", Самоков
Основно училище"Антон Семьонович Макаренко", Боровица
ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" с. Изгрев, обл. Шумен
ОУ " Антон Макаренко" с. Боровица, общ Ардино, обл Кърджали
ОУ "В. и Кр.Тютюнджян"
ОУ "Виктория и Крикор Тютюнджян"
ОУ "Иван Вазов" - Видин
ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" с. Хаджидимитрово
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" с.Зараево
ОУ "Христо Ботев" - с. Брестница
ОУ "Христо Ботев", гр. Сапарева баня
ОУ" Васил Друмев" - Орляк, Тервел, Добрич
ОУ"Иван Вазов"
ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий"-гр.В.Преслав
ОУ"цАНКО ЦАРКОВСКИ" -с. Средище
Оу,,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''-с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
ОУ,,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
Оу,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''-с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
ПГ "Христо Смирненски" гр. Ракитово
ПГ по ЖПТ "Христо Смирненски", Карлово
ПГИ "Проф. д-р Димитър Табаков" Сливен
ПГО "Станка Николица Спасо-Еленина"
ПГОСУ - гр. Дупница
ПГОСУ-Дупница
ПГОХХТ д-р АСЕН ЗЛАТАРОВ ШУМЕН
ПГСАГ "Пеньо Пенев" Русе
ПГХТД"Проф. д-р Асен Златаров" гр. Нови пазар
Пето основно училище "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора
Пето основно училище "Митьо Станев" Стараа Загора
ПМГ" Акад. Боян Петканчин "
ПМГ"Екзарх Антим I"-Видин
ППМГ - Ловеч
Професионална гимназия "Златю Бояджиев", гр. Брезово
Професионална Гимназия по Битова техника - Пловдив
Професионална Гимназия по Компютърни Технологии и Системи
Професионална гимназия по механоелектротехника - Пазарджик
Професионална гимназия по облекло
Професионална гимназия по облекло "Кн. Мария Луиза"
Професионална гимназия по речно корабостроене и корабоплаване-Русе
Професионална гимназия по техника и електротехника "Христо Ботев" - Монтана
Професионална гимназия по туризъм и хранително-вкусови технологии "Алеко Константинов"-гр. Търговище
Професионална техническа гимназия
Първо основно училище "Христо Ботев"
СГСАГ "Христо Ботев" - София
СОУ "Васил Дечев" гр. Чепеларе
СОУ "Вела Благоева"
СОУ "Д-р Петър Берон", с. Хитрино, обл. Шумен
СОУ "Йордан Йовков", гр. Кърджали
СОУ "Козма Тричков"- Враца
СОУ "Любен Каравелов", гр. Добрич
СОУ "Нешо Бончев", гр. Панагюрище
СОУ "Николай Катранов" - Свищов
СОУ "Отец Паисий"
СОУ "Пейо Яворов" град Плевен BULGARIA
СОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" гр. Козлодуй
СОУ "Свети Свети Кирил и Методий" - Пловдив
СОУ "Свети свети Кирил и Методий", гр. Пловдив
СОУ "Хан Исперих"
СОУ "ХРИСТО БОТЕВ" - с.Баните, обл. Смолян
СОУ "Христо Ботев", Русе
СОУ "Христо Смирненски"
СОУ за европейски езици, Русе
СОУ с паралелки за професионална квалификация "Мито Орозов"
СОУ с ПППК "Мито Орозов"
СОУ с ПППК "Мито Орозов" гр.Враца
СОУ"БАЧО КИРО" град ЛЕТНИЦА
СОУ"Вела Благоева"
СОУ"Димитър Матевски" Пловдив
СОУ"Иван Вазов" , Вършец
СОУ"Иван Вазов"- Благоевград
СОУ"Йордан Йовков" гр. Тервел, обл. Добрич
СОУ"Никола Войводов" - Враца
СОУ"Панайот Волов"
СОУ"Петко Росен",гр.Бургас
СОУ"Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"-с.Самуил, обл.Разград
Спортно училище "Никола Симов" гр. Търговище
СУ "Васил Левски" гр. Дулово
СУ "НИКОЛА ЙОНКОВ ВАПЦАРОВ" Суворово
СУ "Хан Исперих", гр. Нови пазар, обл. Шумен
Трето основно училище "Иван Вазов", град Берковица
ФЕГ "Екзюпери" Пловдив
цдг слънце
Частна езикова гимназия"Джордж Байрон"-Варна
чоу образователни технологии
Школски центар "Никола Тесла"
Школски центар"Никола Тесла"
ШУ "Епископ Константин Преславски"
ШУ "Константин Преславски"
ШУ Епископ Константин Преславски
Шуменски университет "Епископ Константин Преславски"
“Elisa Zamfirescu” Technical College, Satu Mare, Romania
”Mircea Cristea” College
„Nicolae Kretzulescu” Commercial High School, Bucharest
„Йоан Екзарх Български“ гр. Шумен
№77 SCHOOL-GYMNASIUM
CEIP MIGUEL ZUBELDIA , SERÓN _ ALMERIA
Weiden
Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala no. 95
Albanien - Elbasan - Shkolla "Jeronim De Rada"
Albanien - Elbasan - Shkolla Polis i vogel
Albanien - Tirane - Shkolla "Kushtrimi i lirisë"
Australien - Ardross - Ardross Primary School
Australien - Swan Hill - St Mary MacKillop College
Österreich - Feldkirch - BG Feldkirch
Österreich - Feldkirch - Bundesgymnasium & Bundesrealgymnasium Feldkirch
Österreich - Gänserndorf - Konrad Lorenz Gymnasium Gänserndorf
Österreich - Gmünd - BG Gmünd
Österreich - Graz - Graz International Bilingual School
Österreich - Hall in Tirol - VS Unterer Stadtplatz
Österreich - Klosterneuburg - BG Klosterneuburg
Österreich - Landeck - BRG Landeck
Österreich - Landeck - Bundesrealgymnasium Landeck
Österreich - Lauterach - RNV Schools
Österreich - Munderfing - HS Munderfing
Österreich - Oberpullendorf - HAK Oberpullendorf
Österreich - Oberwart - Primary School Oberwart
Österreich - Passail - NMS Passail
Österreich - Schwechat - BG/BRG Schwechat
Österreich - St. Pölten - BRG/BORG St. Pölten
Österreich - Tamsweg - BHAK Tamsweg
Österreich - Tamsweg im Lungau - BHAK Tamsweg
Österreich - Tirol - Volksschule Hall in Tirol
Österreich - Wels - HTL Wels
Österreich - Wien - KMS Schoppenhauerstraße
Österreich - Wien - Pedagogical Agrarian College
Österreich - Wien - VS Breitenlee
Österreich - Zirl - Neue Mittelschule Zirl, Tirol
Belgien - 50.8631574 - PBD GO!
Belgien - 50.9520824 - Humaniora Kindsheid Jesu
Belgien - Aarschot - K.A. en middenschool Aarschot
Belgien - Aarschot - SIMA
Belgien - Alsemberg - Sint-victor Alsemberg
Belgien - Anderlecht - SNI Anderlecht
Belgien - Antwerpen - H. Pius-X-Instituut
Belgien - Antwerpen - Karel de Grote Hogeschool
Belgien - Antwerpen - Kunsthumaniora Antwerpen
Belgien - Antwerpen - Sint-Lievenscollege Antwerpen
Belgien - Antwerpen - St.-Lievens
Belgien - Anzegem - Sint Vincentiusinstituut
Belgien - Anzegem - Sint Vincentiusinstituut
Belgien - Arendonk - Sint-Claracollege
Belgien - Arendonk - Sint-Claracollege
Belgien - Assebroek - OLVA
Belgien - Beringen - Middenschool St.-Jan
Belgien - Berlaar - Heilig Hart van Maria Berlaar
Belgien - Beveren-Waas - Sint-Maarten Bovenschool, Beveren-Waas
Belgien - Blankenberge - Sint-Jozef Sint-Pieter college Blankenberge
Belgien - Bocholt - Biotechnicum Bocholt
Belgien - Boechout - Sint-Gabriëlcollege Boechout
Belgien - Boechout - Sint-Gabriëlcollege Boechout
Belgien - Bokrijk - St.-Jozefinstituut Bokrijk
Belgien - Boom - OLVI Boom
Belgien - Borgerhout - Xaverius College
Belgien - Bornem - OLVP Bovenbouw Bornem
Belgien - Borsbeek - Sint-Jozefsinstituut Borsbeek
Belgien - Bree - St.-Augustinusinstituut - Bree
Belgien - Bree - TISM
Belgien - Bree - VZW KSOB Middenschool Heilig Hartinstituut - Bree
Belgien - Brugge - Abdijschool van Zevenkerken, Brugge
Belgien - Brugge - Immaculata Secondair Brugge
Belgien - Brugge - Katholieke Hogeschool Vives, Campus Brugge
Belgien - Brugge - KTA Brugge
Belgien - Brugge - Sint Jozef Humaniora Brugge
Belgien - Brugge - TIHF, Brugge
Belgien - Brussel - Imelda Instituut Brussels
Belgien - Deinze - Leiepoort Deinze, Campus Sint Theresia
Belgien - Dendermonde - K.A. Dendermonde
Belgien - Dendermonde - Oscar Romero College, VHII-Dendermonde (ORC)
Belgien - Diepenbeek - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgien - Diepenbeek - Provinciale Secundaire School Diepenbeek (PSSD Green High)
Belgien - Diest - KA Diest
Belgien - Diest - KSD Diest
Belgien - Diksmuide - VTI Diksmunde
Belgien - Dilsem- Stokkem - SBS De Horizon
Belgien - Dilsen - Stedelijke Humaniora Dilsen
Belgien - Dilsen-Stokkem - SBS De Horizon, Dilsen- Stokkem
Belgien - Duffel - Sint-Norbertusinstituut Duffel
Belgien - Edegem - KTA da Vinci
Belgien - Edegem - OLVE College Edegem Mortsel
Belgien - Eeklo - College OLV Ten Doorn
Belgien - Eeklo - PTI, eeklo
Belgien - Ekeren - Moretus Ekeren
Belgien - Geel - Go! Geel
Belgien - Geel - GO! Middenschool Geel
Belgien - Geel - HIK Geel
Belgien - Geel - KOGEKA
Belgien - Geel - SAG (’t Peperstraatje)
Belgien - Geel - Sint-Dimpnacollege
Belgien - Geel - Sint-Dimpnacollege
Belgien - Geel - Sint-Maria-Instituut Geel
Belgien - Geel - Technische-Schoolstraat 52
Belgien - Genk - MPIGO De Luchtballon
Belgien - Genk - MPIGO De Luchtballon, Genk
Belgien - Genk - OLV Lyceum Genk
Belgien - Genk - Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege
Belgien - Genk - Sint-Jozefinstituut
Belgien - Genk - Sint-Jozefinstituut, Genk
Belgien - Genk - St Jozefinstituut
Belgien - Gent - Freinet athenium De Wingerd
Belgien - Gent - HO Gent
Belgien - Gent - IVG Gent +UG
Belgien - Gent - Odisee Gent
Belgien - Gent - Sint Pietersinstituut
Belgien - Gent - Sint Pietersinstituut
Belgien - Gent - Sint- Paulus
Belgien - Gent - Sint-Bavohumaniora
Belgien - Haacht - Don Bosco
Belgien - Halle - Heilig Hart & College
Belgien - Halle - Heilig-Hart & College Halle
Belgien - Hamont-Achel - WICO Salvator Hamont-Achel
Belgien - Hasselt - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgien - Hasselt - Kindercampus Tuinwijk
Belgien - Hasselt - Kindercampus Tuinwijk, Hasselt
Belgien - Hasselt - Scholen Kindsheid Jesu
Belgien - Hasselt - Virga Jessecollege
Belgien - Hechtel - Don Bosco Hechtel
Belgien - Hechtel - Lagere School Hechtel
Belgien - Helchteren - DBTI Helchteren
Belgien - Herentals - Bovenrij 30
Belgien - Herentals - KOSH
Belgien - Heusden-Zolder - Vrije basisschool Bolderber
Belgien - Heusden-Zolder - Vrije basisschool Bolderberg, Heusden-Zolder
Belgien - Heverlee - Heilig-Hartinstituut
Belgien - Hoegaarden - Sint-Janscollege Hoegaarden-Meldert
Belgien - Hoegaarden - Waversesteenweg 1
Belgien - Hoogstraten - VITO
Belgien - Houthalen - Inspirocollege
Belgien - Ieper - Immaculata Ieper
Belgien - Kapellen - Instituut Mater Salvatoris
Belgien - Kasterlee - Kogeka Sint-Maria-Instituut Kasterlee
Belgien - Kasterlee - Sancta Maria Instituut (KOGEKA 1)
Belgien - Kinrooi - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgien - Kinrooi - Eerstegraadsschool - Kinrooi
Belgien - Kinrooi - EGS Neeroeteren-Maaseik
Belgien - Knokke - MAKZ
Belgien - Kortrijk - Guldensporencollege Kortrijk
Belgien - Kortrijk - Katholieke Hogeschool Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Belgien - Kuurne - Spes Nostra Kuurne
Belgien - Landen - Bovenbouw Sint-Gertrudis Landen
Belgien - Landen - KA D'Hek Landen
Belgien - Leopoldsburg - Koninklijk Atheneum Leopoldsburg
Belgien - Leuven - Heilige Drievuldigheidscollege
Belgien - Leuven - Katholieke Hogeschool Leuven
Belgien - Leuven - Paridaens Leuven
Belgien - Leuven - UCLL
Belgien - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege
Belgien - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege Lier
Belgien - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege Lier
Belgien - Limburg - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgien - Lokeren - VTI Lokeren
Belgien - Lommel - Provinciaal Instituut Lommel
Belgien - Maaseik - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgien - Maasmechelen - Basischool De Griffel
Belgien - Maasmechelen - Basischool De Griffel, Maasmechelen
Belgien - Maasmechelen - Campus de helix
Belgien - Maldegem - Mevr Courtmanslaan Atheneum Maldegem
Belgien - Malle - K.A. Malle
Belgien - Mechelen - paramedisch instituut mechelen
Belgien - Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Middenschool Meeuwen
Belgien - Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Middenschool Meeuwen, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Belgien - Meldert - Sint-Janscollege Meldert
Belgien - Meldert - Sint-Janscollege Meldert
Belgien - Melle - KTA Melle
Belgien - Merksem - Sint Eduardus Merksem
Belgien - Mol - Rozenberg SO Mol
Belgien - Neeroeteren - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgien - Neeroeteren-Maaseik - Eerstegraadsschool Neeroeteren-Maaseik
Belgien - Neerpelt - Wico campus St.-Maria
Belgien - Ninove - Sint-Aloysiuscollege
Belgien - Oostende - Petrus Paulus Scholen West
Belgien - Oostende - Versaliusinstituut Oostende
Belgien - Oudenaarde - Bernardustechnicum Oudenaerde
Belgien - Peer - Agnetendal Peer
Belgien - Poperinge - OLV Instituut Poperinge
Belgien - Roeselare - Klein Seminarie Roeselare
Belgien - Roeselare - Vrije Middelbare School, Roeselare
Belgien - Ronse - KSO Glorieux Ronse
Belgien - Schilde - Atheneum Schilde
Belgien - Sint-Michiels - Immaculata-Instituut, Sint-Michiels
Belgien - Sint-Niklaas - Broederschool Humaniora
Belgien - Sint-Niklaas - H. Familie Sint Niklaas
Belgien - Sint-Niklaas - OLVOO Sint-Niklaas
Belgien - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe - Mater Dei-Instituut Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
Belgien - Sint-Truiden - SOLV,Campus tuinbouw
Belgien - Tielt - KATHO Tielt
Belgien - Tienen - VIA Tienen ASO
Belgien - Tongeren - Lagere school SInt-Jan
Belgien - Tongeren - Lagere school SInt-Jan, Tongeren
Belgien - Tongeren - PIBO
Belgien - Turnhout - Heilig Graf Instituut
Belgien - Turnhout - Sint Jozefcollege
Belgien - Turnhout - VTST Turnhout
Belgien - Ukkel - Ecole Escale La Ramée Uccle
Belgien - Vilvoorde - KTA Horteio
Belgien - Vorselaar - Kardinaal Van Roey Instituut
Belgien - Vorselaar - KVRI
Belgien - Waver - SUI OLV Waver
Belgien - Westerlo - Vrije Sint Lambertusscholen Westerlo
Belgien - Westmalle - St.-Jan Berchmanscollege
Belgien - Wetteren - Scheppersinstituut Wetteren
Belgien - Wevelgem - Sint Paulus College Wevelgem
Belgien - Wevelgem - Sint Paulus College Wevelgem
Belgien - Zelzate - K A Zelsate
Belgien - Zepperen - SOLV campus Sint-Aloysius
Belgien - Zwijnaaarde - DBZ Zwijnaarde
Bosnien und Herzegowina - Jablanica - High School Jablanica
Bosnien und Herzegowina - Zepce - Osnovna skola Zepce
Brasilien - Americana - Antares School
Brasilien - Americana - Antares School
Brasilien - Americana - Colégio Antares
Brasilien - Cariacica - Colégio Campo Grande
Brasilien - Conceicao dos Ouros - Joao Ribeiro de Carvalho
Brasilien - Jataí - Nossa Senhora do Bom Conselho
Brasilien - Quintino Rio de Janeiro - CENOM - Centro Educacional Nosso Mundo
Brunei - Sоfiya - 72 PS ''Hristo Botev'' - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - 3320 Kozloduy - "St. St. Kiril and Metodiy" Secondary school - Kozloduy
Bulgarien - Chelopech - Частна профилирана гимназия с чуждоезиково обучение "Челопеч"
Bulgarien - гр. Русе 7000 - High School Matematicheska Gimnaziya "Baba Tonka", Russe
Bulgarien - Долна баня - СУ „Неофит Рилски” - Долна баня
Bulgarien - Ловеч - Природо-математическа гимназия – Ловеч
Bulgarien - Нови пазар - СУ "Хан Исперих" - Нови пазар
Bulgarien - обл. Силистра - Основно училище "Цанко Церковски" - с. Средище
Bulgarien - община Цар Калоян, с. Езерче - ОУ „Св. Паисий Хилендарски”, с. Езерче
Bulgarien - Радомир - Средно училище „Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” - Радомир
Bulgarien - 1303 Sofia - "M.V. Lomonosov" High school - Sofia
Bulgarien - 2161 Pravets - Professional high School of Computing and Technology Systems - Pravets
Bulgarien - 2304 Pernik - "Simeon Radev" High School - Pernik
Bulgarien - 6400 Димитровград - ПМГ "Иван Вазов" Димитровград
Bulgarien - Ahelоy - Secondary 'Hristo Botev' - Ahelоy
Bulgarien - Aksakоvо - Secondary School 'St. Kliment Ohridski' - Aksakоvо
Bulgarien - Aleksandrоvо - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Aleksandrоvо
Bulgarien - Alfatar - Hristo Botev Primary school - Alfatar
Bulgarien - Antоn - Grade school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Antоn
Bulgarien - Arda - Primary School " Sveti Sveti Cyril and Metodii" - Arda
Bulgarien - Asenоvgrad - Angel Kanchev Junior School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgarien - Asenоvgrad - Hristo Botev Primary School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgarien - Asenоvgrad - Panayot Volov Basic School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgarien - Asenоvgrad - PROFESIONALNA GIMNAZIA SVETI PATRIARH EVTIMII - Asenоvgrad
Bulgarien - Asenоvgrad - Saint Cyril and Saint Methodius Comprehensive High School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgarien - Asenоvtsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Asenоvtsi
Bulgarien - Avren - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Avren
Bulgarien - Aytоs - Professional High School of Agriculture "Zlatna niva" - Aytоs
Bulgarien - Aytоs - SOU Hristo Botev - Aytоs
Bulgarien - Balchik - Primary School "St. St. Ciril and Methodius" - Balchik
Bulgarien - Balgarоvо - School "Vasil Levski" Balgarovo - Balgarоvо
Bulgarien - Banite - Secondary School "Hristo Botev" - Banite
Bulgarien - Banitsa - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Banitsa
Bulgarien - Bankya - 78 high school "Hristo Smirnensky" - Bankya
Bulgarien - Banskо - Professional High School of agriculture and tourism "Aleko Konstantinov" - Banskо
Bulgarien - Banskо - Secondary School "Neoft Rilski" - Banskо
Bulgarien - Barutin - OU "Nikola Vapcarov" Barutin - Barutin
Bulgarien - Barziya - Georgi Rakovski secondary school - Barziya
Bulgarien - Batak - Otets Paisiy Secondary School - Batak
Bulgarien - Beglezh - Primary School "Vasil Levski" - Beglezh
Bulgarien - Belasitsa - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Belasitsa
Bulgarien - Belene - 'Vasil Levski' Elementary School - Belene
Bulgarien - Belene - Belene, Dimcho Debelyanov Secondary School - Belene
Bulgarien - Belitsa - High Comprehensive School "Saint Kiril and Metodi - Belitsa
Bulgarien - Belitsa - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov high school - Belitsa
Bulgarien - Belоslav - Basically school "St. Patriarch Evtimiy" - Belоslav
Bulgarien - Belоslav - Comprehensive school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Belоslav
Bulgarien - Belоslav - Professional High School of St. Dimitar" - Belоslav
Bulgarien - Belоvets - Basic School "Vasil Levski" - Belоvets
Bulgarien - Belоvо - High Comprehensive School 'Aleksander Ivanov - Chapai' - Belоvо
Bulgarien - Belоzem - Geo Milev Secondary School - Belоzem
Bulgarien - Belоzem - Professional School of Agriculture - Belоzem
Bulgarien - Benkоvski - Secondary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Benkоvski
Bulgarien - Berkоvitsa - Dr Ivan Panov High School - Berkоvitsa
Bulgarien - Berkоvitsa - First Secondary School "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Berkоvitsa
Bulgarien - Berkоvitsa - Hristo Smirnenski second secondary school - Berkоvitsa
Bulgarien - Berkоvitsa - Ivan Vazov Third Primary School - Berkоvitsa
Bulgarien - Bistritsa - 192 High School "Hristo Botev" - Bistritsa
Bulgarien - Blagоevgrad - Dimitar Blagoev School - Blagоevgrad
Bulgarien - Blagоevgrad - High Foreign Language School "Akad. Liudmil Stoyanov" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgarien - Blagоevgrad - High Natural Science and Mathematics School "Acad. Korolyov" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgarien - Blagоevgrad - IV Primary School Dimcho Debelyanov - Blagоevgrad
Bulgarien - Blagоevgrad - The Eleventh Primary School Hristo Botev - Blagоevgrad
Bulgarien - Blagоevgrad - VII Secondary School "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgarien - Blagоevgrad - VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS "IVAN ILIEV" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgarien - Blatets - Elementary school "st. Kliment Ohridski" - Blatets
Bulgarien - Botevgrad - ПМГ „Акад. проф. д-р Асен Златаров“ – Ботевград
Bulgarien - Bozhurishte - SOU “Pilot Hristo Toprakchiev”
Bulgarien - Bozhurishte - СУ „Летец Христо Топракчиев” – Божурище
Bulgarien - Bradvari - Primary school "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodii" - Bradvari
Bulgarien - Branichevо - YORDAN YOVKOV PRIMARY SCHOOL - Branichevо
Bulgarien - Branipоle - St.St.Cyril and MethodiusSecondary School - Branipоle
Bulgarien - Brashlyanitsa - elementary school "Kiril iMetodii" - Brashlyanitsa
Bulgarien - Bratya Kunchevi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Bratya Kunchevi
Bulgarien - Brenitsa - Hristo Botev Primary School - Brenitsa
Bulgarien - Brest - Hristo Botev village Brest - Brest
Bulgarien - Brestnitsa - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Brestnitsa
Bulgarien - Brestоvitsa - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Brestоvitsa
Bulgarien - Breznik - СУ "Васил Левски" - Брезник
Bulgarien - Breznitsa - Secondary school "St.Cyril and Methodious" - Breznitsa
Bulgarien - Brezоvо - General Educational School "Hristo Smirnenski " - Brezоvо
Bulgarien - brоchishte - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - brоchishte
Bulgarien - Buhоvо - 117 Kiril and Metodii High school - Buhоvо
Bulgarien - Bukоvlak - Primary school "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Bukоvlak
Bulgarien - Bukоvо - OU Ivan Vazov - Bukоvо
Bulgarien - Burgas - HRISTO BOTEV SECONADARY SCHOOL - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - ОУ „Александър Георгиев-Коджакафалията“, Бургас
Bulgarien - Burgas - Basic School "Hristo Botev " - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Dobri Chintulov Secondary School - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - ELMS "Geo Milev" - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - GIMNASY FOR FOREIGN LANGUAGES "VASSIL LEVSKI" - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Luben Karavelov Prymary School - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Lycйe bilingue de langues romanes " G.S.Rakovski " - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Naiden Gerov Primary School - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - OU HRISTO BOTEV - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Primary School - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Primary school "Bratya Miladinovi" - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - PRIMARY SCHOOL ''VASIL LEVSKI" - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Primary school Mihail Lakatnik - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Primary/secondary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - School "St. Knyaz Boris I " - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Secondary comprehensive school "Dimtcho Debelyanov" - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Secondary School "Petko Rosen" - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Sports School "Yuri Gagarin" - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Vocational School in Chemistry "Acad.N. D. Zelinski " - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - Vocational School of Mechanoelectrotechnics and Electronics - Burgas
Bulgarien - Burgas - АЕГ "Гео Милев" - Бургас
Bulgarien - Burgas - ПГЕЕ "К. Фотинов" - Бургас
Bulgarien - Burgas - ППМГ ”Академик Никола Обрешков” - Бургас
Bulgarien - Butan - Primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Butan
Bulgarien - Byala - Elementary School "Hadji Dimitar" - Byala
Bulgarien - Byala - Elementary school "Petko R.Slaveykov" - Byala
Bulgarien - Byala - General Comprehensive School 'P.Volov' - Byala
Bulgarien - Byala - Vocational School of Agriculture and Tourism - Byala
Bulgarien - Byala Palanka - Primary school "Nicola Y. Vaptsarov" - Byala Palanka
Bulgarien - Byala Slatina - Proffesional Agricultural School "N. Y. Vapcarov" - Byala Slatina
Bulgarien - Byala Slatina - St Kliment Ohridski Secondary school - Byala Slatina
Bulgarien - Bоbоshevо - "Dr Petar Beron" Secondary school - Bоbоshevо
Bulgarien - Bоbоv Dоl - High school " Hristo Botev" - Bоbоv Dоl
Bulgarien - Bоbоv Dоl - Primary School Nikola Yonkov Vaptzarov - Bоbоv Dоl
Bulgarien - Bоhоt - Primary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Bоhоt
Bulgarien - Bоrоvan - Kosta Petrov High School of Transport - Bоrоvan
Bulgarien - Bоrоvan - Saint Paisius Elementary School - Bоrоvan
Bulgarien - Bоtevgrad - Akad.Prof.Dr Asen Zlatarov secondary school of Maths and Sciences - Bоtevgrad
Bulgarien - Bоtevgrad - Nikola Vaptsarov Primary School - Bоtevgrad
Bulgarien - Bоtevgrad - Professional high school in technique and management "Hristo Botev" - Bоtevgrad
Bulgarien - Bоtevgrad - Secondary school 'St.St. Kiril and Metodii' - Bоtevgrad
Bulgarien - Bоtevgrad - Technical Vocational High School "Stamen Pantchev" - Bоtevgrad
Bulgarien - Bоtevо - Elementary School "Hristo Botev" - Bоtevо
Bulgarien - Bоyadzhik - Elementary school "st. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Bоyadzhik
Bulgarien - Bоyanоvо - Elementary school "st. Paisiy Hilendarski" - Bоyanоvо
Bulgarien - Bоyanоvо - Professional School of Agricultural Mechanization "Ernesto Che Guevara" - Bоyanоvо
Bulgarien - Bоzhurishte - Letec Hristo Toprakchiev Comprehensive School - Bоzhurishte
Bulgarien - Bоzveliyskо - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Bоzveliyskо
Bulgarien - Chavdar - Primary school "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Chavdar
Bulgarien - Chavdar - Primary school "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Chavdar
Bulgarien - Chepelare - Professional High School of Agriculture, Forestry and Tourism / PG SGST/ - Chepelare
Bulgarien - Chepelare - Sport School "Olimpiyski nadezhdi" - Chepelare
Bulgarien - Chepintsi - ,,Hristo Botev''- High school - Chepintsi
Bulgarien - Cherni vit - Primary school ''Georgi Benkovski'' - Cherni vit
Bulgarien - Chernik - Primary school "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodii" - Chernik
Bulgarien - Chernоlik - D-r Petar Beron Primary school - Chernоlik
Bulgarien - Cherven Bryag - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Cherven Bryag
Bulgarien - Cherven Bryag - Dr. Petar Beron Secondary School - Cherven Bryag
Bulgarien - Cherven Bryag - Professional high school of food technologies "Juri Gagarin" - Cherven Bryag
Bulgarien - Cherven Bryag - Vasil Aprilov Highschool of Economics - Cherven Bryag
Bulgarien - Chiprоvtsi - Petar Parchevich primary school - Chiprоvtsi
Bulgarien - Chirpan - Vocational Secondary school of Agriculture - Chirpan
Bulgarien - Chоmakоvtsi - HristoBotev" Primary School" - Chоmakоvtsi
Bulgarien - Chоmakоvtsi - Professional School of farm "Alexander Stambolijski" - Chоmakоvtsi
Bulgarien - Dabоvо - St. st. Kyril and Methodyi Primary School - Dabоvо
Bulgarien - Dalbоk Izvоr - OU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Dalbоk Izvоr
Bulgarien - Dalgо Pоle - Hristo Botev Primary School - Dalgо Pоle
Bulgarien - Dalgоpоl - Saint Kliment Ohrisdki Secondary School - Dalgоpоl
Bulgarien - Davidkоvо - Primary school " St..st.. Kiril and Metodii" - Davidkоvо
Bulgarien - Debelets - school "Dr Petar Beron" - Debelets
Bulgarien - Debnevо - OU "Luben Karavelov" - Debnevо
Bulgarien - Debren - OU"St.Kliment Ohridski" - Debren
Bulgarien - Devin - High School "Hristo Botev" - Devin
Bulgarien - Devin - PROFFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING "A. S. Popov" - Devin
Bulgarien - Devnya - Secondary School 'Vasil Levski' - Devnya
Bulgarien - Dibich - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Dibich
Bulgarien - Dimitrоvgrad - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgarien - Dimitrоvgrad - Pentcho Slaveikov Primary school - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgarien - Dimitrоvgrad - PMG "Ivan Vazov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgarien - Dimitrоvgrad - School "St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgarien - Dimitrоvgrad - Secondary school "Luben Karavelov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgarien - Dimitrоvgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgarien - Dimitrоvgrad - Vocational Highschool of Chemical and Food Technologies "Prof. Dr. Assen Zlatarov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgarien - Dobrich - Езикова Гимназия "Гео Милев" – Добрич
Bulgarien - Dobrich - СУ „Димитър Талев“- Добрич
Bulgarien - Dragichevо - St.St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Dragichevо
Bulgarien - Dragоman - School "Hristo Botev" - Dragоman
Bulgarien - Drangоvо - Primary school"Vasil Levski" - Drangоvо
Bulgarien - Drazhevо - Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Drazhevо
Bulgarien - Dryanоvо - Maxim Raikovich Secondary School - Dryanоvо
Bulgarien - Dryanоvо - Professional School of Economic "Racho Stoyanov" - Dryanоvо
Bulgarien - Dupnitsa - High School "Hristo Botev" Dupnitsa - Dupnitsa
Bulgarien - Dupnitsa - High school of transport - Dupnitsa
Bulgarien - Dupnitsa - Neofit Rilski Primary School - Dupnitsa
Bulgarien - Dupnitsa - Professional School of Food and Chemical Technologies - Dupnitsa
Bulgarien - Dupnitsa - Profiled High School Hristo Botev - Dupnitsa
Bulgarien - Dupnitsa - St.Paisiy Hilendarski Secondary School - Dupnitsa
Bulgarien - Durankulak - Primary school "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Durankulak
Bulgarien - Dushevо - School "St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dushevо
Bulgarien - Dve Mоgili - Secondary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dve Mоgili
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Cyril and Methodius High School of Humanities - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Finance and Economics School "Vasil Levski" - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Hristo Botev Primary School - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Lyuben Karavelov High School - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Middle school Yordan Yovkov - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Panayot Volov Primary School - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Primary school Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Prirodomathenmaticheska gimnazia "Ivan Vazov" - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Professional School of Veterinary Medicine "Prof. Dr Georgi Pavlov" - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Secondary school "Dora Gabe" - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Secondary School Dimitar Talev - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - Sports school "Georgi Stoikov Rakovski - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоbrich - St. Kliment Ohridski High School - Dоbrich
Bulgarien - Dоlna Mitrоpоliya - School "Vasil APRILOV" - Dоlna Mitrоpоliya
Bulgarien - Dоlni Chiflik - Vocational Agricultural School "Ivan Vladimirovich Michurin" - Dоlni Chiflik
Bulgarien - Dоlni Dabnik - FT "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgarien - Dоlni Dabnik - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgarien - Dоlni Dabnik - Special School Boarding "Asen Kiselinchev - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgarien - Dоlni Pasarel - 202 Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Dоlni Pasarel
Bulgarien - Dоnchevо - Primary School "St. St. Kiril and Methodiy" - Dоnchevо
Bulgarien - Dоspat - Secondary school "Dimitar Blagoev" - Dоspat
Bulgarien - Elena - SOU "Ivan N. Momchilov" - Elena
Bulgarien - Elhоvо - Secondary school "Saint Kliment Ohridski" - Elhоvо
Bulgarien - Elhоvо - St. Paisiy Hilendarski primary school - Elhоvо
Bulgarien - Elhоvо - Vocational School Stefan Karadzha - Elhоvо
Bulgarien - Elin Pelin - Hristo Botev Primary School - Elin Pelin
Bulgarien - Elin Pelin - SU Vasil Levski - Elin Pelin
Bulgarien - Enina - Primary School "HRISTO BOTEV" - Enina
Bulgarien - Enitsa - Primary School "Vasil Levski " - Enitsa
Bulgarien - Etrоpоle - Hristo Botev Primary School - Etrоpоle
Bulgarien - Etrоpоle - Hristo Yassenov Secondary School - Etrоpоle
Bulgarien - Ezerоvо - Elementary School "Sts Cyril and Methodius'' - Ezerоvо
Bulgarien - Gabare - Hristo Botev secondary school - Gabare
Bulgarien - Gabarevо - Elementary School Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov - Gabarevо
Bulgarien - Gabrovo - ПМГ „Акад. Иван Гюзелев“ - Габрово
Bulgarien - Gabrovo - ПТГ „Д-р Никола Василиади“ – Габрово
Bulgarien - Gabrоvnitsa - School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Gabrоvnitsa
Bulgarien - Gabrоvо - Gabrоvо
Bulgarien - Gabrоvо - Neofit Rilski Primary School - Gabrоvо
Bulgarien - Gabrоvо - Science and Maths High School "Academician Ivan Gyuzelev" - Gabrоvо
Bulgarien - Gabrоvо - Secondary school "Otec Paisij" - Gabrоvо
Bulgarien - Gabrоvо - Secondary Technical School "Dr Nikola Vasiliadi" - Gabrоvо
Bulgarien - Gabrоvо - Vocational School of Construction in Gabrovo - Gabrоvо
Bulgarien - Galabоvо - First Primary School "St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Galabоvо
Bulgarien - Galabоvо - Second Primary School " Hristo Botev" - Galabоvо
Bulgarien - Galabоvо - Vassil Levski SOU - Galabоvо
Bulgarien - Galiche - Secondary Comprehensive School "Hristo Botev" - Galiche
Bulgarien - Gavrailоvо - Elementary School "Naiden Gerov" - Gavrailоvо
Bulgarien - General Tоshevо - PRIMARY SCHOOL "HRISTO SMIRNENSKI" - General Tоshevо
Bulgarien - General Tоshevо - SOU Nikola Vapcarov - General Tоshevо
Bulgarien - Geоrgi Damyanоvо - Vocational School for Agriculture - Geоrgi Damyanоvо
Bulgarien - Gigen - Secondary school ''Asen Zlatarov'' - Gigen
Bulgarien - Glava - School "Hristo Botev" - Glava
Bulgarien - Glavinitsa - School "Vasil Levski" - Glavinitsa
Bulgarien - Gorna Malina - SU "Hristo Botev" - Gorna Malina
Bulgarien - Gorna Oryahovitsa - Professional School of Electrical and Electronics "M. V. Lomonosov"
Bulgarien - Gotse Delchev - НЕВРОКОПСКА ПГ ДИМИТЪР ТАЛЕВ - Гоце Делчев
Bulgarien - Gradets - Elementary school 'Kapitan Petar Parmakov' - Gradets
Bulgarien - Gradinarоvо - Primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Gradinarоvо
Bulgarien - Gradishte - Primary School"Vasil Levski" - Gradishte
Bulgarien - Graf Ignatievо - OU Graf Ignatiev - Graf Ignatievо
Bulgarien - Granitоvо - Elementary school "st. Hadji Dimityr" - Granitоvо
Bulgarien - Gurkоvо - Comprehensive School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Gurkоvо
Bulgarien - Gоdech - Secondary School "Prof. dr. Assen Zatarov" - Gоdech
Bulgarien - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Atanas Burov Light Industry and Economics Vocational School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgarien - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - St Cyril and St Methodius Primary School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgarien - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vicho Grancharov Comprehensive Secondary School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgarien - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational High School of Electrics and Electronics- "M.V.Lomonosov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgarien - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational High school of food technologies "Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgarien - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational Secondary School of Railway Transport "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgarien - Gоrnо Dryanоvо - Primary school"St.Paisiy Hilendarski" - Gоrnо Dryanоvо
Bulgarien - Gоtse Delchev - First primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgarien - Gоtse Delchev - II Secondary School "Gotse Delchev" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgarien - Gоtse Delchev - Nevrokop vocational high school "Dimitar Talev" (NPG) - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgarien - Gоtse Delchev - School for children with learning difficulties "Vasil Levski" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgarien - Gоtse Delchev - Science and Mathematics High School " Yane Sandanski" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgarien - Gоtse Delchev - Third primary school "Bratya Miladinovi" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgarien - Harmanli - Ivan Vazov Primary school - Harmanli
Bulgarien - Harmanli - PUI "P.R.Svaveikov" - Harmanli
Bulgarien - Haskovo - “Akademik Boyan Petkanchin” High School - Haskovo
Bulgarien - Haskovo - Финансово стопанска гимназия "Атанас Буров" - Хасково
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - Foreign Language School "Prof. Dr. Assen Zlatarov" - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - Primary School "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - Primary school "Shandor Petyofi" - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - Saint Kliment Ohridski School - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - St Paissiy Hilendarski high school - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - St. Ivan Rilski Primary School - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - Stefan Karadzha Sport School - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - Vocational High School of Mechanics and Electric Technology - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Haskоvо - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL AGRICULTURE - Haskоvо
Bulgarien - Hisarya - OY "Vasil Levski" Hissar - Hisarya
Bulgarien - Hristо Danоvо - Elementary School "General Kartsov" - Hristо Danоvо
Bulgarien - Ignatievо - SOU "SV.SV.KIRIL I METODII" - Ignatievо
Bulgarien - Ihtiman - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Ihtiman
Bulgarien - Iskar - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Iskar
Bulgarien - Isperih - Secondary school "Vasil Aprilov" - Isperih
Bulgarien - Kalоfer - PGO "Ivanka Boteva'' - Kalоfer
Bulgarien - Kalоyanоvо - 'Ivan Vazov' Primary school - Kalоyanоvо
Bulgarien - Kamen - Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Kamen
Bulgarien - Kamenar - Dobri Voinikov - Kamenar
Bulgarien - Kamenо - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Kamenо
Bulgarien - Kanchevо - Primary School " Sveti Sveti Kiril I Metodiy" - Kanchevо
Bulgarien - Karabunar - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Karabunar
Bulgarien - Karadzhоvо - Vasil Levski Primary School - Karadzhоvо
Bulgarien - Karageоrgievо - OU"ST.ST. Cyril and Metodious" - Karageоrgievо
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - Osnovno uchilishte "Sveti Sveti Kiril I Metodii" - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - OU "Vasil Levski" - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - Petko Rachov Slaveikov Secondary School - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - PGEE 'Captain Petko voyvoda' - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - Primary School "Peyo Kracholov Yavorov" - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - Professional School of clothing and design "Eurydice" - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - Vladimir Dimitrov - Maystora school - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - Vocational School of Construction "Smirnenski" - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - Vocational School of Economics "Aleko Konstantinov" - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - Yordan Yovkov Secondary School Kardzhali - Kardzhali
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - ЕГ "Христо Ботев" - Кърджали
Bulgarien - Kardzhali - ПГ по икономика "Алеко Константинов" - Кърджали
Bulgarien - Karlovo - Hristo Prodanov High School
Bulgarien - Karlоvо - Hristo Prodanov High School - Karlоvо
Bulgarien - Karlоvо - School "Rayno Popovich" - Karlоvо
Bulgarien - Karlоvо - Vassil Levski Secondary Comprehensive School - Karlоvо
Bulgarien - Karlоvо - VS "Bratya Evlogii i Hristo Georgievi" - Karlоvо
Bulgarien - Karnobat - SU "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Karnobat
Bulgarien - Karnоbat - High school Cyril and Methodius - Karnоbat
Bulgarien - Karnоbat - Hristo Smirnenski Secondary School - Karnоbat
Bulgarien - Karnоbat - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Primary School - Karnоbat
Bulgarien - Kaynardzha - Chernorizec Hrabar - Kaynardzha
Bulgarien - Kazanlak - Ekzarh Antim I Secondary School - Kazanlak
Bulgarien - Kazanlak - MATI BOLGARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL - Kazanlak
Bulgarien - Kazanlak - National School of Plastic Arts and Design "Academician Detchko Uzunov" - Kazanlak
Bulgarien - Kazanlak - Professional School "Ivan Hadjienov" - Kazanlak
Bulgarien - Kazanlak - Sts. Cyril and Methodius Humanitarian High School - Kazanlak
Bulgarien - Kazanlak - Vocational School of Transport and Transport Management - Kazanlak
Bulgarien - Kazanlak - ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" - Казанлък
Bulgarien - Kermen - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Kermen
Bulgarien - Kilifarevо - Primary School "Neofit Rilski" - Kilifarevо
Bulgarien - Klisura - Professional School of Economics "Todor Vlaykov" - Klisura
Bulgarien - Klisura - Secondary School "Hristo Gruev Danov" - Klisura
Bulgarien - Knezha - OU "Otec Paisii", Knezha - Knezha
Bulgarien - Knezha - Professional agricultural school "Stefan Tsanov" - Knezha
Bulgarien - Knezha - Professional School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineering ''Hristo Smirnenski'' - Knezha
Bulgarien - Knezha - ОУ «Васил Левски» - Кнежа
Bulgarien - Knizhоvnik - OU "Vasil Levski" s. Knijovnik - Knizhоvnik
Bulgarien - Koinare - СУ «Христо Смирненски» - гр. Койнаре
Bulgarien - Kozloduy - Професионална гимназия по ядрена енергетика
Bulgarien - Kran - Saint Kliment Ohridski Primary School - Kran
Bulgarien - Krastina - Primary School "Brothers Miladinovi" - Krastina
Bulgarien - Kravоder - OU "Sv. sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Kravоder
Bulgarien - Kraynitsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Kraynitsi
Bulgarien - Krichim - Saints. Cyril and Methodius Primary school - Krichim
Bulgarien - Krichim - Secondary School "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Krichim
Bulgarien - Krumоvgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Krumоvgrad
Bulgarien - Krumоvо - Hristo Botev Primary School - Krumоvо
Bulgarien - Krumоvо - Primary School St. Klimenht Ohridsky - Krumоvо
Bulgarien - Krushare - Secondary school "Chernorizets Hrabar" - Krushare
Bulgarien - Krushоvene - Primary school, Kliment Ohridski " - Krushоvene
Bulgarien - Krushоvitsa - School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Krushоvitsa
Bulgarien - Krushоvitsa - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Krushоvitsa
Bulgarien - Kubrat - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Kubrat
Bulgarien - Kukоrevо - Seventh Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Kukоrevо
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - "Hristo Botev" Fifth primary school - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - "Prof. Emanuil Ivanov" mathematical high school - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - Basic school "Professor Marin Drinov" - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - Daskal Dimitri Primary School - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - Dr. Peter Beron Language school - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - Ilyo voivoda Primary school, Kyustendil - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - Maths and Science High School "Prof. Emanuil Ivanov" - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - Neofit Rilsky Secondary School - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - Sixth Primary School " Paisii Hilendarski " - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kyustendil - Sv.sv. Kiril I Metodii secondary school - Kyustendil
Bulgarien - Kоchan - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Kоchan
Bulgarien - Kоcherinоvо - School of General Education ( SOU) "Hristo Botev" - Kоcherinоvо
Bulgarien - Kоlarоvо - Secondary School of General Education Vasil Levski"" - Kоlarоvо
Bulgarien - Kоprinka - Cyril and Methodius Primary School - Kоprinka
Bulgarien - Kоprivshtitsa - High School Lyuben Karavelov - Kоprivshtitsa
Bulgarien - Kоriten - Primary school "Vasil Levski" – Kоriten
Bulgarien - Kоstenets - Vocational high school "Georgi Sava Rakovski" - Kоstenets
Bulgarien - Kоstievо - St. St. Cyril and Metodii School - Kоstievо
Bulgarien - Kоstinbrоd - SGE "Dr. Petar Beron" - Kоstinbrоd
Bulgarien - Kоtel - National school of folk arts "Philip Kutev " - Kоtel
Bulgarien - Kоvachitsa - Fachschule f?r Landwirtschaft "Dunavska zemja" - Kоvachitsa
Bulgarien - Kоvachitsa - St. St Kiril and Methodius Basic School - Kоvachitsa
Bulgarien - Kоynare - SOU 'Hristo Smirnenski" - Kоynare
Bulgarien - Kоzlоduy - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Kоzlоduy
Bulgarien - Kоzlоduy - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Kоzlоduy
Bulgarien - Kоzlоduy - Sts Cyril and Methodius School - Kоzlоduy
Bulgarien - Lesidren - OY "SvetiPaisiy Hilendarski village Lesidren - Lesidren
Bulgarien - Levski - PGSS "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Levski
Bulgarien - Levski - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Levski
Bulgarien - Levski - Primary School "Maxim Gorky" - Levski
Bulgarien - Levski - Secondary School Krum Popov - Levski
Bulgarien - Ludоgоrtsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Ludоgоrtsi
Bulgarien - Lukоvit - Primary school "?nzh. Valkov" - Lukоvit
Bulgarien - Lyaskоvо - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Lyaskоvо
Bulgarien - Lyubimets - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Lyubimets
Bulgarien - Lyulyakоvо - SOU Otec Paisii - Lulakovo - Lyulyakоvо
Bulgarien - Lоm - II PRIMARY SCHOOL "KONSTANTINE FOTINOV - Lоm
Bulgarien - Lоm - Vocational School of Production Technologies - Lоm
Bulgarien - Lоvchantsi - Primary school "Neofit Rilski" - Lоvchantsi
Bulgarien - Lоvech - Prof. Dimitar Dimov school - Lоvech
Bulgarien - Lоvech - Secondary school ''Panayot Pipkov'' - Lоvech
Bulgarien - Lоvech - Todor Kirkov Secondary School of General Education - Lоvech
Bulgarien - Lоvech - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Lоvech
Bulgarien - Lоzarevо - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Lоzarevо
Bulgarien - Lоznitsa - Vocational School of Veterinary Medicine and Agriculture Alexander Stamboliyski" - Lоznitsa
Bulgarien - Madan - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Madan
Bulgarien - Maglen - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Maglen
Bulgarien - Malо Kоnare - Primary school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Malо Kоnare
Bulgarien - Manоlich - Primary school St.St. "Kiril and Metodii" - Manоlich
Bulgarien - Manоlоvо - Primary School Georgi Benkovski - Manоlоvо
Bulgarien - Markоvо - Primary school St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Markоvо
Bulgarien - Mayskо - Primary school "Otets Paisiy" - Mayskо
Bulgarien - Mechka - School "Hristo Botev" - Mechka
Bulgarien - Merichleri - Primary school "Dimitar Nedyalkov Matevski" - Merichleri
Bulgarien - Mezdra - Primary School "St Cyril and Methodius" - Mezdra
Bulgarien - Mezdra - Primary school Hristo Botev - Mezdra
Bulgarien - Mezdra - Secondary School "Ivan Vazov" - Mezdra
Bulgarien - Mikrevо - Sv. Paisiy Hilendarski Secondary School - Mikrevо
Bulgarien - Milkоvitsa - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Milkоvitsa
Bulgarien - Mineralni Bani - SOU Pro. Dr. Assen Zlatarov - Mineralni Bani
Bulgarien - Mirоvtsi - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Mirоvtsi
Bulgarien - Musоmishta - OU "Hristo Botev" - Musоmishta
Bulgarien - Mоntana - Fourth Primary School "Ivan Vazov" - Mоntana
Bulgarien - Mоntana - IX Secondary School Jordan Radichkov - Mоntana
Bulgarien - Mоntana - Math and Science High School "St. Kliment Okhridski" - Mоntana
Bulgarien - Mоntana - Treto osnovno uchilishte "D-r Petar Beron" - Mоntana
Bulgarien - Mоntana - VIIth Secondary School " Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Mоntana
Bulgarien - Mоrava - St. St. Cyril and Methodius - Mоrava
Bulgarien - Nadarevо - Primary school "P. Hilendarski" - Nadarevо
Bulgarien - Nedelinо - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Secondary School - Nedelinо
Bulgarien - Negоvan - OU 176 " Cyril and Methodius" - Negоvan
Bulgarien - Nevestinо - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Nevestinо
Bulgarien - Nikоla Kоzlevо - SOU "Tsanko Bakalov Tserkovski" - Nikоla Kоzlevо
Bulgarien - Nikоlaevо - St. Cyril and Methodius Pre-high school - Nikоlaevо
Bulgarien - Nikоpоl - General High School"Hristo Botev" - Nikоpоl
Bulgarien - Nоva Cherna - Primary school "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Nоva Cherna
Bulgarien - Nоva Mahala - Kiril and Metodii High School - Nоva Mahala
Bulgarien - Nоva Zagоra - Special School "Akad. Todor Samodumov" - Nоva Zagоra
Bulgarien - Nоva Zagоra - VSTT "Atanas Dimitrow" - Nоva Zagоra
Bulgarien - Nоvachene - School "Patriarch Euthymius" - Nоvachene
Bulgarien - Nоvi Iskar - 170 Secondary School "Vasil Levski" - Nоvi Iskar
Bulgarien - Nоvi Pazar - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Nоvi Pazar
Bulgarien - Nоvо Selо - SOU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Nоvо Selо
Bulgarien - Odarne - School "Hristo Botev" - Odarne
Bulgarien - Omurtag - High School "Simeon Velchev" - Omurtag
Bulgarien - Omurtag - Transport and light industry professional high school - Omurtag
Bulgarien - Opanets - School "Otec Paisij" - Opanets
Bulgarien - Oresh - Primary School 'Hristo Botev' - Oresh
Bulgarien - Orizare - Primary school "Georgi Stoikov Rakovsky" - Orizare
Bulgarien - Orizоvо - Primary school,, Hristo Botev " - Orizоvо
Bulgarien - Ostrоv - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Ostrоv
Bulgarien - Ovоshtnik - D-r Petar Beron Primary School - Ovоshtnik
Bulgarien - Paisievо - SOU "Hristo Botev" - Paisievо
Bulgarien - Panagyurishte - Secondary School "Nesho Bonchev" - Panagyurishte
Bulgarien - Parvоmay - General Educational School 'Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov' - Parvоmay
Bulgarien - Parvоmay - Georgi Karaslavov Elementary School - Parvоmay
Bulgarien - Parvоmay - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Parvоmay
Bulgarien - Parvоmay - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Primary and Junior High School - Parvоmay
Bulgarien - Paskalevо - Primary School "Dimitar Minchev" - Paskalevо
Bulgarien - Patalenitsa - Primary School "Konstantiv Velichkov" - Patalenitsa
Bulgarien - Pavel Banya - Hristo Botev Comprehensive School - Pavel Banya
Bulgarien - Pavelskо - Secondary School "Tsar Simeon I" - Pavelskо
Bulgarien - Pavlikeni - Bacho Kiro High School - Pavlikeni
Bulgarien - Pavlikeni - Osnovno uchilishte "Sveti Klimeht Ohridski" - Pavlikeni
Bulgarien - Pavоlche - Hristo Botev High School - Pavоlche
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - "Prof. Ivan Batakliev" Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - Dimitar Gachev Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - Foreign Language School "Bertolt Brecht" - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - Georgi Benkovski High school - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - High school "Ivan s. Aksakov - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - Konstantin Velichkov Mathematical Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - PGSS "Tsaritsa Yoanna" - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - Primary school " Luben Karavelov" - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - Professional High School of Chemical and Food Technology - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pazardzhik - Vocational School for Industrial Technologies - Pazardzhik
Bulgarien - Pelishat - Primary School "HristoBootev" - Pelishat
Bulgarien - Pernik - ТПГ "Мария Кюри" - Перник
Bulgarien - Pernik - 6-th Comprehensive School "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - 8th Elementary School " Krakra Pernishki" - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - Foreign Language School “Simeon Radev”
Bulgarien - Pernik - Natural Mathematical School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - Professional School of Economics - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - PTG "Yuri Gagarin" - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - Sport High School "Olimpiets" - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - St. St. Cyril and Methodius 13 primary school - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - Vasil Levski Twelth Junior Secondary School - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - Vocational school for tourism and clothing 'St. Ivan Rilski" - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - XI OU "Elin Pelin" - Pernik
Bulgarien - Pernik - ПМГ "Христо Смирненски" - Перник
Bulgarien - Pernik - Професионална гимназия по икономика - Перник
Bulgarien - Pernik - Х Primary school "Aleko Konstantionv" - Pernik
Bulgarien - Perushtitsa - School "Petar Bonev" - Perushtitsa
Bulgarien - Perushtitsa - Vocational School of Viticulture and Enology "Hristo Botev" - Perushtitsa
Bulgarien - Peshtera - Primary School "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Peshtera
Bulgarien - Peshtera - Primary School"Saint Patriarch Evtimi" - Peshtera
Bulgarien - Pesnоpоy - Otetz Paisij Basic School - Pesnоpоy
Bulgarien - Petkо Karavelоvо - Primary School Vasil Levski - Petkо Karavelоvо
Bulgarien - Petkо Slaveykоv - St Cyril and Methodius Primary School - Petkо Slaveykоv
Bulgarien - Petrich - First Primary School "Kocho Mavrodiev" - Petrich
Bulgarien - Petrich - Fourth primary school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Petrich
Bulgarien - Petrich - Gotse Delchev Third Secondary School - Petrich
Bulgarien - Petrich - SOU 'Anton Popov' - Petrich
Bulgarien - Pirdоp - Professional School of mechanical and technical engineering - Pirdоp
Bulgarien - Plachkоvtsi - OOUSSBZ - Plachkоvtsi
Bulgarien - Pletena - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Pletena
Bulgarien - Pleven - D-r Petar Beron Secondary School - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Foreign Language School
Bulgarien - Pleven - Foreign Language School - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Ivan Vazov - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Middle School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Otets Paisiy Primary school - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Primary School " Jordan Jovkov " - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Primary School "Edinstvo" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Primary School "Lazar Stanev" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Professional Highschool of Mechanics and Electronics - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Professional School "Zaharij Zograf" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Professional School in Vine and Wine production "Alexander Stamboliyski" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Professional School of restaurants, trade and service - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Progimnazia Tsvetan Spasov - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Secondary School "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Secondary School ''Anastasia Dimitrova" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Special school "Petko Rachev Slaveikov" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - State High School of Finance and Management "Intellect" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Stoyan Zaimov School - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Vocational High School of Tourism 'Aleko Konstantinov' - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Vocational School of Food Technologies "Louis Pasteur" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Vocational school of transport" Professor Cvetan Lazarov" - Pleven
Bulgarien - Pleven - Математическа гимназия "Гео Милев" - Плевен
Bulgarien - Pleven - Професионална гимназия по туризъм "Алеко Константинов" - Плевен
Bulgarien - Plovdiv - MГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" - Пловдив
Bulgarien - Plovdiv - High school of Mathematics Academic Kirl Popov
Bulgarien - Plovdiv - Vocational Highschool of Transport "Gotse Delchev"
Bulgarien - Plovdiv - Езикова гимназия „Пловдив“ - Пловдив
Bulgarien - Plovdiv - Френска ЕГ "Антоан дьо Сент Екзюпери" - Пловдив
Bulgarien - Plovdiv - “Sveti Sedmochislenitzi” Comprehensive High School
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Kocho Chestemenski' primary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - A PRIMARY SCHOOL ''DOCTOR PETER BERON'' - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Chernorizets Hrabar Comprehensive School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Dimitar Talev Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Dragan Manchov Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - French Language School "Antoine de Saint-Exupery" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - General Secondary School "Tsar Simeon Veliki" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - High School of Mathematics Academician Kiril Popov - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - IVAN VAZOV' LANGUAGE SCHOOL - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Language School Plovdiv" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Luben Karavelov secondary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - NHG"Tsako Lavrenov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Nicola Vaptsarov Secondary Scool - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - NU "Petko Rachov Slaveikov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Peyo Kracholov Yavorov Secondary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Primary Hospital School "St. Ivan Rilski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Ekzarh Antim I " - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Primary school "Panayot Volov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Sv. Kliment Ohridski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Primary school "Yordan Yovkov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Professional High School of Domestic Household - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Professional high school of Mechanical engineering "Professor Cvetan Lazarov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Professional High School of Tourism "Prof. d-r. Assen Zlatarov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Professional School of Interior Architecture & Woodworking "Hristo Botev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Saint Konstantin- Kiril Filosof School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - School "Geo Milev" Plovdiv - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Secondary General School "Konstantin Velichkov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Secondary school "Najden Gerov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - SOU "St. PATRIARCH EVTIMII" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - SOU "Sv. Kliment Ohridski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Sports School Vasil Levski - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - St. Sofrony Vrachanski Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Sveti Sedmochislenitsi Comprehensive High School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Vasil Petleshkov Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Vocational High School of Transport "G. Delchev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Vocational school of food technology and technic - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Plоvdiv - Yane Sandanski Primary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgarien - Pravda - Primary school " St.st.Cyril and Methodius" - Pravda
Bulgarien - Pravets - Foreign Language School "Aleko Konstantinov" - Pravets
Bulgarien - Pravets - Vocational Secondary School of Computer Technologies and Systems
Bulgarien - Pravets - ПГПЧЕ "Алеко Константинов" - Правец
Bulgarien - Preslaven - Primary School ''Boycho Rusev'' - Preslaven
Bulgarien - Pristоe - Grade school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Pristоe
Bulgarien - Prоvadiya - I OU "Hristo Smirnensky" - Prоvadiya
Bulgarien - Prоvadiya - Second basic school "Ivan Vazov" - Prоvadiya
Bulgarien - Prоvadiya - Secondary General School (SGS) "Dimitar Blagoev" - Prоvadiya
Bulgarien - Pоbeda - School "Dobri Voynikov" - Pоbeda
Bulgarien - Pоdem - Secondary Professional educational school - boarding school "Hristo Botev" - Pоdem
Bulgarien - Pоdrumche - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov " - Pоdrumche
Bulgarien - Pоlskо Kоsоvо - Primary School "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodiy" - Pоlskо Kоsоvо
Bulgarien - Pоmоrie - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Pоmоrie
Bulgarien - Pоpintsi - Primary School"Otec Paisii" - Pоpintsi
Bulgarien - Pоpitsa - Primary school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Pоpitsa
Bulgarien - Pоpоvо - Gimnazia Hristo Botev Popovo - Pоpоvо
Bulgarien - Pоpоvо - Primary school "Lyuben Karavelov" - Pоpоvо
Bulgarien - Pоpоvо - Primary School "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Pоpоvо
Bulgarien - Pоrdim - Middle School Cyril and Methodius - Pоrdim
Bulgarien - Pоrоy - St. St. Kiril and Methodius Basic School - Pоrоy
Bulgarien - Radnevо - Second Secondary school " St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Radnevо
Bulgarien - Radomir - ОУ "Христо Смирненски" - Радомир
Bulgarien - Radоmirtsi - Primary school "Otetz Paisij" - Radоmirtsi
Bulgarien - Rakitоvо - High School Saint Kliment Ohridski - Rakitоvо
Bulgarien - Rakоvski - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Rakоvski
Bulgarien - Rakоvski - Vocational School "Peter Parchevich" - Rakоvski
Bulgarien - Rani List - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Rani List
Bulgarien - Ravda - St.st.Cyril and Methodius school - Ravda
Bulgarien - Ravnо - Middle School "Sv.Paisiy Hilendar" - Ravnо
Bulgarien - Razgrad - Berufsschule f?r Landwirtschaft und Lebensmitteltechnologie "Angel Kantschev" - Razgrad
Bulgarien - Razgrad - Ekzarh Yosif Foreign Language School - Razgrad
Bulgarien - Razgrad - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Razgrad
Bulgarien - Razgrad - Otets Paisii school - Razgrad
Bulgarien - Razgrad - PGHTBT "Maria Kyuri" - Razgrad
Bulgarien - Razgrad - Primary school"Nikola Ikonomov" - Razgrad
Bulgarien - Razgrad - Shandor Petyofi Vocational Technical School - Razgrad
Bulgarien - Razgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Razgrad
Bulgarien - Razhdavitsa - St. St. Kiril and Metodii, Elementary School - Razhdavitsa
Bulgarien - Razlоg - SOU "Bratya Petur I Ivan Kanazirevi" - Razlоg
Bulgarien - Razlоg - Vocational secondary school of mechanization of agriculture - Razlоg
Bulgarien - Razlоg - YaneSandanski Primary School - Razlоg
Bulgarien - Ribnоvо - Sou Yordan Yovkov - Ribnоvо
Bulgarien - Rish - Elementary school "Vasil Aprilov" - Rish
Bulgarien - Rudnik - ST. KLIMENT OHRIDSKI'' - Rudnik
Bulgarien - Ruen - Elin Pelin School - Ruen
Bulgarien - Ruptsi - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Ruptsi
Bulgarien - Ruse - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Elias Canetti Vocational School of Economics and Management - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - LYUBEN KARAVELOV Primary School - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Nedka Ivan Lazarova Vocational School of Clothes Design and Tailoring - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Primary School "Bratya Miladinovi" - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Professional High School of Carpentry and Interior Design "Joseph Wondrak" - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Professional School for Tourism "Ivan P. Pavlov" - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Secondary Vocational School in Mechanics Yuri Gagarin - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - SOU "VAZRAJDANE" - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - The Secondary School with the study of European Languages "St. Constantin-Cyril The Philosopher" - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Vocational School of Electrical Engineering and Electronics - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Vocational School of Transport - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - Yordan Yovkov Secondary school - Ruse
Bulgarien - Ruse - АЕГ "Гео Милев" - Русе
Bulgarien - Ruse - СУЕЕ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" - Русе
Bulgarien - Rоman - Primary Shcool "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Rоman
Bulgarien - Rоman - SOU "Vasill Levski" - Rоman
Bulgarien - Rоsen - PRIMARY SCHOOL "Hristo Botev" - Rоsen
Bulgarien - Sadina - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Sadina
Bulgarien - Sadоvets - School "Hristo Botev" - Sadоvets
Bulgarien - Sadоvо - Primary school "Geo Milev" - Sadоvо
Bulgarien - Sadоvо - Selskostopanska gimnaziq - Sadоvо
Bulgarien - Samuilоvо - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Samuilоvо
Bulgarien - Samоkоv - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Samоkоv
Bulgarien - Samоkоv - Sport School ``Nikola Velchev`` - Samоkоv
Bulgarien - Samоvоdene - Primary school 'Hristo Smirnensky' - Samоvоdene
Bulgarien - Sandanski - 3rd Primary School"Hristo Botev" - Sandanski
Bulgarien - Sandanski - Agricultural Vocational Secondary School "Kliment Timiriazev" - Sandanski
Bulgarien - Sandanski - High School "Yane Sandanski" - Sandanski
Bulgarien - Sandanski - Vocational Technical High School - Sandanski
Bulgarien - Sapareva Banya - Primary school " Hristo Botev" - Sapareva Banya
Bulgarien - Sapareva Banya - Vocational School of Tourism and Administration "Aleko Konstantinov" - Sapareva Banya
Bulgarien - Sbоrishte - Elementary school "Nikola Prokopiev" - Sbоrishte
Bulgarien - Selanоvtsi - Primary school "N.Y.Vaptsarov" - Selanоvtsi
Bulgarien - Seliminоvо - Hadji Dimitar Middle school - Seliminоvо
Bulgarien - Senоvо - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Senоvо
Bulgarien - Septemvri - High school " Hristo Smirnenski" - Septemvri
Bulgarien - Septemvri - SOU "Hristo Botev" - Septemvri
Bulgarien - Sevlievо - First Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Sevlievо
Bulgarien - Sevlievо - Professional School of mechanical and technical Gen "Ivan Bachvarov" - Sevlievо
Bulgarien - Sevlievо - Vassil Levski Secondary School - Sevlievо
Bulgarien - Seydоl - Primary school "Videlina" - Seydоl
Bulgarien - Shipka - St. St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Shipka
Bulgarien - Shumen - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov Foreign Language High School - Shumen
Bulgarien - Shumen - Panayot Volov Secondary School - Shumen
Bulgarien - Shumen - Professional School of Agriculture and Food Technologies - Shumen
Bulgarien - Shumen - Professional School of feeding and clothing Chemical Technology "Prof. Dr. Zlatarov " - Shumen
Bulgarien - Shumen - Sava Dobroplodny Secondary School - Shumen
Bulgarien - Shumen - Secondary School Yoan Ekzarh Bulgarski
Bulgarien - Shumen - Third Primary School "Dimitar Blagoev" - Shumen
Bulgarien - Shumen - Trayko Simeonov Comprehensive School - Shumen
Bulgarien - Shumen - Vocational High School of Building, Architecture and Surveying - Shumen
Bulgarien - Silen - Hristo Botev School - Silen
Bulgarien - Silistra - Comrehensive school "Nikola Vapcarov" - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - GPU "Sofronii Vrachanski" - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - Mittelschule "Juri Gagarin" - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - MUNICIPAL SPORTS SCHOOL "DRUSTAR" - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - National Astronomical Observatory "Galileo Galilej"
Bulgarien - Silistra - Otets Paisiy Primary school - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - OU "Sveti, sveti Kiril i Metodij"
Bulgarien - Silistra - Prirodomatematicheska gimnaziq"Svety Kliment Ohridsky" - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - Secondary Vocational School of Production Technology "Evlogii Georgiev" - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - The Secondary Vocational School of Economics, Administration and Services 'Atanas Burov" - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - Vladimir Komarov Vocational School - Silistra
Bulgarien - Silistra - Vocational high school of construction "Penyo Penev" - Silistra
Bulgarien - Simeоnоvgrad - St. Kliment Ohridsky Secondary school - Simeоnоvgrad
Bulgarien - Sindel - High School "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Sindel
Bulgarien - Sini Rid - School "Recep Kyupchu" - Sini Rid
Bulgarien - Sitоvо - Professional High School of Agriculture - Sitоvо
Bulgarien - Skalitsa - Elementary school "st. Paisii Hilendarski" - Skalitsa
Bulgarien - Sklave - Bratya Miladinovy Secondary School - Sklave
Bulgarien - Slavyanоvо - Primary school "St. st. Kirill and Methodius" - Slavyanоvо
Bulgarien - Slavyanоvо - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Slavyanоvо
Bulgarien - Sliven - ''Yordan Yovkov'' Secondary School - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - 7th "Panaiot Hitov" Primary School - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Dobri Chintulov High School of Maths and Natural Science - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Middle school "Argira Zhechkova" - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Nineth Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Primary and Secondary School 'Konstantin Konstantinov' - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Primary school ''Brothers Miladinovi'' - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Primary school''Dimitar Petrov'' - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - PS"Elisaveta Bagryana" - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Second elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Sport High School "Dimitar Rohov" - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Third Secondary School Dr Ivan Seliminski - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Vocational High School of Mechanical Techniques - Sliven
Bulgarien - Sliven - Yuriy Gagarin 8th Primary school - Sliven
Bulgarien - Slivnitsa - SECONDARY SCHOOL "ST. ST. CYRIL AND METODY" - Slivnitsa
Bulgarien - Slivо Pоle - SECONDARY SCHOOL ''SVETI PAISIY HILENDARSKI'' - Slivо Pоle
Bulgarien - Smilyan - St. Kiril and Metodi Ground School - Smilyan
Bulgarien - Smirnenski - Grundschule "Petko Rachov Slavejkov" - Smirnenski
Bulgarien - Smolyan - 1-ВО СОУ СВ. СВ. КИРИЛ И МЕТОДИЙ - Смолян
Bulgarien - Smolyan - 6th Primary school “Ivan Vasov” - Smolyan
Bulgarien - Smyadоvо - SOU Sv. sv. Kiril I Metodi - Smyadоvо
Bulgarien - Smоlnitsa - School "Kliment Ohridski" - Smоlnitsa
Bulgarien - Smоlyan - "Ivan Vazov" High School of Teaching Foreign Languages, Smolyan
Bulgarien - Smоlyan - Comprehensive School "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Smоlyan
Bulgarien - Smоlyan - Hristo Botev Secondary Vocational School of Techniques and Technologies - Smоlyan
Bulgarien - Smоlyan - Ivan Vazov Secondary School - Smоlyan
Bulgarien - Smоlyan - PMG "Vasil Levski" - Smоlyan
Bulgarien - Smоlyan - Professional School of Tourism - Smоlyan
Bulgarien - Smоlyan - Secondary School" Prof. doctor Asen Zlatarov" - Smоlyan
Bulgarien - Smоlyan - Vocational School of Economics" Karl Marx" - Smоlyan
Bulgarien - Sofia - "Paisiy Hilendarski" High school of Mathematics - Sofia
Bulgarien - Sofia - 107 Основно училище "Хан Крум" - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - 125 СУ „Проф. Боян Пенев“ - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - 133 СУ "А.С. Пушкин" - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - 139 ОУ "Захарий Круша" - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - 144 Secondary School “Narodni buditeli”
Bulgarien - Sofia - 149 СУ "ИВАН ХАДЖИЙСКИ" - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - 2 Secondary School “Acad. Emiliyan Stanev”
Bulgarien - Sofia - 2 АЕГ „Томас Джеферсън” - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - 23 СУ "Фредерик Жолио Кюри" - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - 2nd High School “Acad. Emilian Stanev”
Bulgarien - Sofia - 39 Secondary School “Petar Dinekov”
Bulgarien - Sofia - 40 Secondary School “Lui Pastyor”
Bulgarien - Sofia - 51 Secondary school “Elisaveta Bagryana”
Bulgarien - Sofia - 7 СУ „Свети Седмочисленици“ - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - 74 Secondary School “Gotse Delchev”
Bulgarien - Sofia - 91 НЕГ „Проф. Константин Гълъбов“ - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - Sveti Sedmotchislenitzi School No. 7
Bulgarien - Sofia - Американски колеж - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - Националната природо-математическа гимназия - НПМГ София
Bulgarien - Sofia - НУККЛИИЕК - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - Първа английска езикова гимназия - София
Bulgarien - Sofia - Първо СУ Пенчо Славейков - София
Bulgarien - Sredets - Secondary School "St. st. Cyril and Metodii" - Sredets
Bulgarien - Stambоliyski - Secondary school "Father Paisij" - Stambоliyski
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Secondary School "Ivan Vazov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Geo Milev High School of Mathematics and Science - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - High School of Construction and Woodworking " Eng. Nedyo Ranchev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Highschool of Civil Engineering,Architecture and Geodesy "Lubor Baier" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Hristo Smirnenski comprehensive high school - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Knyaz Simeon Tarnovski High school of economics - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Luben Karavelov Aid School - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Romain Rolland Foreign Language School - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Secondary School "Priest Mincho Kanchev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - SOU "Zheleznik" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - The Fifth Primary school "Mityo Stanev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Vocational High School of Electronics "John Atanasov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Vocational school for catering "R. Kniaginia" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Vocational School of Veterinary Medicine "Ivan P.Pavlov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - XIII Secondary School "St.Paisii Hilendarski" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Stara Zagоra - Xith Primary School Stefan Karadzha - Stara Zagоra
Bulgarien - Startsevо - St. Knyaz Boris I Secondary Comprehensive School - Startsevо
Bulgarien - Stefan Karadzha - Osnovno uchilishte "Otets Paisii" - Stefan Karadzha
Bulgarien - Stefanоvо - Primary school "Peyo Kracholov Yavorov" - Stefanоvо
Bulgarien - Stevrek - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov Primary School - Stevrek
Bulgarien - Straldzha - Secondary school 'P. K. Yavorov' - Straldzha
Bulgarien - Straldzha - Secondary School “P. K. Yavorov”
Bulgarien - Strazhitsa - General Secondary School Angel Karaliychev - Strazhitsa
Bulgarien - Streltsi - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Streltsi
Bulgarien - Stоyan Mihaylоvski - Primary School "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Stоyan Mihaylоvski
Bulgarien - Stоzher - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Stоzher
Bulgarien - Sveti vlas - OU Sv.Sv.Kiril I Metodii - Sveti vlas
Bulgarien - Svetоvrachene - 177Osnovno uchilishte "Sv. Sv. Kiril i Metodiy' - Svetоvrachene
Bulgarien - Svilengrad - First Elementary School "Ivan Vazov" - Svilengrad
Bulgarien - Svilengrad - Primary School "Hristo Popmarkov" - Svilengrad
Bulgarien - Svishtov - High State School of Economics “Dimitar Hadjivasilev” (HSSE)
Bulgarien - Svishtov - СУ Николай Катранов - Свищов
Bulgarien - Svishtov - СУ Цветан Радославов - Свищов
Bulgarien - Svishtоv - PG"Prof.Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Svishtоv
Bulgarien - Svishtоv - SOU "Nikolay Katranov" - Svishtоv
Bulgarien - Svishtоv - Vocational School of Light Industry and Construction - Svishtоv
Bulgarien - Svоge - Velizar Peev Vocational High School - Svоge
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 102 primary school "Panaiot Volov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 104 primary school - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 108 Secondary school "Nikola Belovejdov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 109 Primary school "Hristo Smirnenski - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 119 SOU Akademik Mihail Arnaudov - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 12 High School "Tsar Ivan Asen II" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 122nd Primary school "Nikolai Liliev' - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 126 primary school "Petko Yurdanov Todorov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 130 Secondary school "Stefan Karadja" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 131 School Kliment Arkadievich Timiryazev - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 132.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ,,VANYA VOYNOVA" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 133rd A. S. Pushkin Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 134 Dimcho Debelyanov Primary and Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 135 School "Jan Amos Comenius" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 136 Primary school "Luben Karavelov - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 137th High School "Angel Kanchev" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 138 Secondary Comprehensive School 'Prof. Vassil Zlatarski' - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 140 "Ivan Bogorov" School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 141 Primary school "Narodni buditeli" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 144 Secondary School Narodni buditeli - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 149 Secondary School "Ivan Hadjiiski" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 15 HIGH SCHOOL "Adam Mitzkevich" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 150 Primary School "Tsar Simeon Parvi" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 153 Sports School "NEOFIT RILSKI" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 157TH Foreign Language School "Cesar Vallejo" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 163 Chernorizets Hrabar Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 164 Instituto Biling?e de Bachillerato "Miguel de Cervantes" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 17th Secondary School Damyan Gruev" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 18th William Gladstone School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 21 Secondary school " Hristo Botev " - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 25th Primary School " Dr. Petar Beron" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 29 SOU "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 2nd Secondary School "Academic Emilian Stanev" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 30 SOU "Bratya Miladinovi" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 31st Secondary School for Foreign Languages and Management "Ivan Vazov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 32 Secondary language school ''St. Kliment Ohridski'' - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 33 St. Petersburg Secondary school - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 33rd LHS "Sveta Sofia" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 34 School 'Stoyu Shishkov' - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 35 Secondary school "Dobri Voynikov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 36 Secondary Scholl "Maxim Gorky" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 39 SOU "Petar Dinekov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 40 School "Louis Pasteur" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 41st Primary school "St. Patriarch Evtimii" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 42 Primary School HADJI DIMITAR - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 48 "Josef Kovachev" Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 50th grade school Vassil Levski - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 51 Secondary School "Elisaveta Bagryana" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 54 SOU " St Ivan Rilski" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 55 SOU (General Secondary School) 'Petko Karavelov' - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 56.SOU "Prof. Konstantin Irechek" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 6 OU"Graf Ignatiev" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 63rd Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 64 SECONDARY SCHOOL"Car Simeon Veliki" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 68 SOU " Akademik Nikola Obreshkov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 69 "Dimitar Marinov" Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 73rd Secondary Foreign Language School - Vladislav Gramatik - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 74 Secondary school "Gotze Delchev" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 76. William Saroyan Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 79 Indira Gandhi High School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 7th Secondary Comprehensive School "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 81ST SECONDARY SCHOOL "VICTOR HUGO" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 83 OU "Elin Pelin" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 85 Secondary school "Otets Paisiy" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 88 th Secondary school "Dimitar Popnikolov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 90th High School "General Hose de San Martin" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 95 SOU "Prof. Ivan Shishmanov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 96 Secondary School Lev Nikolayevich Tolstoy - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - 97 Secondary School 'Brothers Miladinovi' - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Benito Juares 49.Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Lyc?e 9 " Alphonse de Lamartine " - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - National comprehensive school "Sofia" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - National High School in Finance and Business (NHSFB) - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - National Trade and Banking High School - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - National Vocational High School of Precision Engineering and Optics (NVHSPEO) 'M. V, Lomonosov' - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Pencho Slaveikov Comprehensive School №1 - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - PGME "N.I.Vapcarov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Professional High School of Telecommunications - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL OF ELECTRICAL AND AUTOMATION - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Professional School of textile and fur products - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Secondary Vocational School of Hairdressing and Cosmetics "Princess Evdokia", Sofia - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Sofia Secondary School in Bread-making and Confectionery Technology - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Sofia Vocational High School of Electronics "John Atanasov" /VHSE/ - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Sofia Vocational High School of Tourism - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - St. Methodius profiled school for foreign languages - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Vocational High School of Clothing and Design "Princess Maria Luisa" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Vocational School of Audio, Video and Telecommunications "A.S.Popov" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Vocational school of transport " Makgahan" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfiya - Vocational School of Transport and Energetics "Henry Ford" - Sоfiya
Bulgarien - Sоfrоnievо - Primary school Otets Paisiy - Sоfrоnievо
Bulgarien - Sоkоlоvо - PRIMARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Sоkоlоvо
Bulgarien - Sоpоt - Ivan Vazov Secondary School - Sоpоt
Bulgarien - Sоpоt - Professional High School "General Vladimir Zaimov " - Sоpоt
Bulgarien - Targоvishte - Aleko Konstantinov Vocational High School of Tourism and Foodservice - Targоvishte
Bulgarien - Targоvishte - First Secondary School "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" - Targоvishte
Bulgarien - Targоvishte - Hristo Botev First Primary School - Targоvishte
Bulgarien - Targоvishte - Mitropolit Andrey Foreign Language School - Targоvishte
Bulgarien - Targоvishte - P.R.Slaveykov 3rd Junior High School - Targоvishte
Bulgarien - Targоvishte - Vocational School of Electrical Engineering and Construction - Targоvishte
Bulgarien - Targоvishte - ІV OU "IVAN VAZOV" TARGOVISHTE - Targоvishte
Bulgarien - Tarnene - St.St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Tarnene
Bulgarien - Telerig - Primary School "Vasil Levski" - Telerig
Bulgarien - Teteven - Georgy Benkovski Comprehensive School - Teteven
Bulgarien - Ticha - Hristo Botev Primary School - Ticha
Bulgarien - Tihоmir - Vasil Levski Primary School - Tihоmir
Bulgarien - Tishevitsa - OU "Sveti Kliment Ohridski" - Tishevitsa
Bulgarien - Trastenik - School "Evlogy Georgiev" - Trastenik
Bulgarien - Trastikоvо - Primary school"St.St.Cyril and Methodius" - Trastikоvо
Bulgarien - Troyan - ОУ "ИВАН ХАДЖИЙСКИ" - Троян
Bulgarien - Tryavna - High Secondary School "Petko Rachev Slaveykov" - Tryavna
Bulgarien - Tryavna - Primary school "Prof. P.N.Raikov" - Tryavna
Bulgarien - Trоyan - School "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Trоyan
Bulgarien - Trоyan - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Trоyan
Bulgarien - Trоyan - Vocational School in Mechanics and Electrical Engineering - Trоyan
Bulgarien - Tsarkvitsa - 'Hristo Botev'' Primary School - Tsarkvitsa
Bulgarien - Tutrakan - HristoBotev Secondary School - Tutrakan
Bulgarien - Tutrakan - Secondary school "Jordan Jovkov" - Tutrakan
Bulgarien - Tvarditsa - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Tvarditsa
Bulgarien - Tоpоlchane - Elementary School "St. Paisiy Hilendarski" - Tоpоlchane
Bulgarien - Tоpоlitsa - PRIMARY SCHOOL "SVETLINA" - Tоpоlitsa
Bulgarien - Tоpоlоvgrad - High school "d-r Petar Beron" - Tоpоlоvgrad
Bulgarien - Tоpоlоvо - Otec Paisii Primary School - Tоpоlоvо
Bulgarien - Uzundzhоvо - Primary School "Liyuben Karavelov" - Uzundzhоvо
Bulgarien - Vaglen - Primary school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Vaglen
Bulgarien - Vakarel - Primary School Hristo Smirnenski - Vakarel
Bulgarien - Valchi dol - СУ„Васил Левски“ - Вълчи дол
Bulgarien - Valchitran - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Valchitran
Bulgarien - Varbina - St.St. Kiril and Metodii Secondary School - Varbina
Bulgarien - Varbitsa - Primary School "Otetz Paisij" with hostel - Varbitsa
Bulgarien - Varbitsa - St. Paisii Hilendarski Secondary school - Varbitsa
Bulgarien - Varna - 'Chernorizets Hrabar'' Primary School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - First Language School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Georgi Sava Rakovski Primary School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - High school "Dimcho Debelyanov" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - High School of Mathematics "Dr Petar Beron" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - I Primary School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - II SOU "Neofit Bozveli" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - III Secondary School "Angel Kanchev" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - IVth Language High School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - National High School of Humanities and Arts "Konstantin Preslavski" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Osnovno uchilishte " Sveti Patriarh Evtimii" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Panayot Volov Primary school - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Petko Rachev Slaveykov school - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Peyo Yavorov Secondary School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Primary school "Ivan Vazov" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Primary School "Konstantin Arabadzhiev" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Primary School “Vasil Aprilov”
Bulgarien - Varna - Professional High School of Electrotechnics - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Saint Kliment Ohridski High School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Secondary Comprehensive School "Vasil Drumev" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Secondary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Secondary school "Elin Pelin" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Secondary School "Stefan Karadja" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Sports School "Georgi Benkovski" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - St. Cyril and St Methodius primary school - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - The High School of Mathematics "D-r Petar Beron" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Third High school of Natural Sciences "Academician M. Popov" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Tsar Simeon I Elementary School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Varnenska morska gimnazia "Sv. Nikolai Chudotvorec" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Vasil Levski Primary School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - VII Secondary General School "Nayden Gerov" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Vocational High School of Economics "Dr. Ivan Bogorov" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Vocational school of construction, architecture and geodesy "Vasil Levski" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Vtoro OU "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Yoan Ekzarh Foreign Language High School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varna - Zahari Stoyanov Primary School - Varna
Bulgarien - Varshets - Ivan Vazov High School - Varshets
Bulgarien - Varshetz - High school" Ivan Vazov"
Bulgarien - Varvara - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Varvara
Bulgarien - Varvara - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Varvara
Bulgarien - Veliki Preslav - OU "St.. St.. Kiril and Methodius" - Veliki Preslav
Bulgarien - Veliko Tarnovo - Старопрестолна ПГ по икономика – Велико Търново
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Dimitar Blagoev Primary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Emiliyan Stanev Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Old Capital High School of Economics - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Middle School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Sport School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vasil Drumev High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vela Blagoeva Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vladimir Komarov Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational High School of Building, Architecture and Geodesy "Angel Popov" - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational High School of Electronics "Alexander Stepanovich Popov" - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational school of fashion design - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgarien - Velingrad - Georgi Benkovski Primary School - Velingrad
Bulgarien - Velingrad - Hristo Botev Upper-Primary School - Velingrad
Bulgarien - Velingrad - Neofit RilskiSecondary Shool - Velingrad
Bulgarien - Velingrad - СУ "Васил Левски" - Велинград
Bulgarien - Veselinоvо - Elementary School "St. St. Kiril and Metodiy" - Veselinоvо
Bulgarien - Vetren - Primary school 'Sv.sv. Cyril i Metodii' - Vetren
Bulgarien - Vetоvо - SOU "Vasil Levski" with PP - Vetоvо
Bulgarien - Vidin - Maths and Science Secondary School "Exarch Antim I" - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - Otec Paisiy Primary School - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - Petko Rachov Slaveykov Secondary School - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - Primary school "Episkop Sofroniy Vratchanski" - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - Sredno obshtoobrazovatelno uchilishte "Lyuben Karavelov" - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - Sveti Kliment Ohridski Primary School - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - Tsar Simeon Veliki Secondary school - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - Vocation School "Prof. d-r Asen Zlatarov" - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF TOURISM "MIHALAKI GEORGIEV" - Vidin
Bulgarien - Vidin - ОУ "Свети Климент Охридски" – Видин
Bulgarien - Vinоgrad - Primary school 'Sveti Kliment Ohridski' - Vinоgrad
Bulgarien - Vratsa - High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences " Acad. Ivan Tsenov " - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - Hristo Botev secondary school - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - Joan Ekzarh Language School - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - Kozma Trichkov Secondary school - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - Primary school "Ivan Vazov" - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - Primary School "Ivancho Mladenov" - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - Secondary School "Kozma Trichkov"
Bulgarien - Vratsa - SOU "OtetsPaisii" - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - St. Kliment Ohridski Sports school - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - St. Sofronii Vrachanski Primary School - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - Vasil Kunchov Secondary School - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vratsa - Vocational School of Trade and Catering - Vratsa
Bulgarien - Vоdоley - Hristo Smirnensky Primary school - Vоdоley
Bulgarien - Vоynika - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Vоynika
Bulgarien - Yablanоvо - Elementary School "Nicola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Yablanоvо
Bulgarien - Yagоda - Hristo Botev Primary School - Yagоda
Bulgarien - Yakоruda - Secondary school "Sv.sv. Kiril and Metodii" - Yakоruda
Bulgarien - Yambol - ПМГ "Атанас Радев" - Ямбол
Bulgarien - Yambol - СУ„Св. Климент Охридски” - Ямбол
Bulgarien - Yambоl - GPCHE "Vasil Karagyozov" - Yambоl
Bulgarien - Yambоl - Primary School "P.R.Slavejkov" - Yambоl
Bulgarien - Yambоl - Professional High School of Lifting, Construction and Transport Technics "N. J. Vaptsarov" - Yambоl
Bulgarien - Yambоl - Vasil LevskiHigh School - Yambоl
Bulgarien - Yambоl - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF LIGHT INDUSTRY, ECOLOGY AND CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY - Yambоl
Bulgarien - Yambоl - Vocational Technical School "Ivan Rainov" - Yambоl
Bulgarien - Yasen - School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Yasen
Bulgarien - Yurukоvо - Primary school ,,Vasil Levski" - Yurukоvо
Bulgarien - Zaraevо - St.Cyril and St. Methodius School - Zaraevо
Bulgarien - Zavet - High School "St. St. Cyril and Metodious" - Zavet
Bulgarien - Zavet - School of Agriculture "Clement Arkadievich Timiryazev" - Zavet
Bulgarien - Zavоy - Primary school "st. Kliment Ohridski" - Zavоy
Bulgarien - Zaychar - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Zaychar
Bulgarien - Zemen - SOU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Zemen
Bulgarien - Zhalti Bryag - Primary School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Zhalti Bryag
Bulgarien - Zhelyu vоyvоda - Primary school "Petar Beron" - Zhelyu vоyvоda
Bulgarien - Zhitnitsa - Primary School "Stefan Karadza" - Zhitnitsa
Bulgarien - Zlati vоyvоda - Elementary School "Bratia Miladinovi" - Zlati vоyvоda
Bulgarien - Zlatitsa - St. Paisii Hilendarski High School - Zlatitsa
Bulgarien - Zlatna Panega - Secondary school " Luben Karavelov" - Zlatna Panega
Bulgarien - Zlatograd - СУ " Антим I " - Златоград
Bulgarien - Zverinо - Secondary School "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Zverinо
Bulgarien - Ботевград - Профилирана Природо-математическа гимназия "Акад. проф. д-р Асен Златаров"
Bulgarien - Велики Преслав - "Sv. Sv. Kiril and Metodiy" Primary school
Bulgarien - Дулово - Средно училище "Васил Левски" - Дулово
Bulgarien - Ловеч - ОУ "Професор Димитър Димов" - Ловеч
Bulgarien - оpaka - Secondary school "Vasil Levski" - Opaka
Bulgarien - оpan - Primary School Hristo Botev - оpan
Bulgarien - оryahоvо - Hristo Botev Secondary School - оryahоvо
Bulgarien - Плевен - ПГПЧЕ - Плевен
Bulgarien - Русе - Професионална гимназия по строителство, архитектура и геодезия "Пеньо Пенев" - РУСЕ
Bulgarien - с.Едрево, общ.Николаево, обл.Стара Загора - Начално училище "Васил Левски" - с.Едрево, обл.Стара Загора
Bulgarien - Самоков - ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" – Самоков
Bulgarien - Севлиево - СУ "ВАСИЛ ЛЕВСКИ" - СЕВЛИЕВО
Bulgarien - София - 144 СОУ „Народни будители“ - София
Bulgarien - София - 199 ОУ “Свети Апостол Йоан Богослов” - София
Bulgarien - Стара Загора - ОУ "Кирил Христов" - Стара Загора
Bulgarien - Стара Загора - ПМГ Гео Милев - Стара Загора
Bulgarien - Троян - СУ "Васил Левски" - Троян
Bulgarien - Шумен - ПЕГ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" - Шумен
Chile - Alberto Perez
Chile - OSORNO - INSTITUTO COMERCIAL OSORNO
Chile - Santiago - Liceo Carmela Carvajal de Prat
China - WUHAN - WUHAN NO.14 HIGH SCHOOL, NO.117 TANHUALIN WUCHANG ,WUHAN,HUBEI ,CHINA
Kolumbien - Atahualpa
Kolumbien - Colegio Agustín Fernández
Kolumbien - Colegio Ciudad De Villaucencio
Kolumbien - Colegio Colsubsidio Nueva Roma Ied
Kolumbien - Colegio Cundinamarca I.E.D.
Kolumbien - Colegio Distrital Cundinamarca
Kolumbien - Colegio Distrital Liceo Nacional Antonia Santos
Kolumbien - Colegio Filarmónico Simón Bolívar Ied
Kolumbien - Colegio Ied Bicentenario Tesoro De La Cumbre
Kolumbien - Colegio La Chucua I.E.D.
Kolumbien - Colegio La Despensa
Kolumbien - Colegio La Merced Ied J.T
Kolumbien - Colegio Manuelita Saenz
Kolumbien - Colegio Pablo Neruda I.E.D.
Kolumbien - Colegio Roberto F. Kennedy
Kolumbien - Colegio Rodrigo Lara Bonilla
Kolumbien - Colegio Salesiano De Leon Xiii
Kolumbien - Colegio Tesoro De La Cumbre
Kolumbien - Colegio Tesoro De La Cumbre Ied
Kolumbien - Dirección Ciencias, Tecnologías Y Medios Educativos - Sed
Kolumbien - Escuela Agrolibertaria
Kolumbien - Escuela Nacional De Comercio
Kolumbien - Fernando Mazuera Villegas
Kolumbien - I.E. General Santander
Kolumbien - I.E.D Bosco Ii
Kolumbien - I.E.D. Brasilia Usme
Kolumbien - I.E.D. San Agustin
Kolumbien - Ied Cundinamarca
Kolumbien - IED Nuevo San Andres De Los Altos
Kolumbien - Ied Rural El Destino
Kolumbien - Inem "FRANCISCO De Paula Santander"
Kolumbien - Institucion Educativa Distrital Arborizadora Baja.
Kolumbien - Isabel Ii - Localidad De Kennedy
Kolumbien - Liceo Ecológico Del Norte
Kolumbien - Liceo Femenino Mercedes Nariño
Kolumbien - Oakland Colegio Campestre
Kolumbien - Pequeños Y Curiosos
Kolumbien - Planetario De Bogotá
Kolumbien - Puerta La Llano
Kolumbien - Quiroga Alianza I.E.D.
Kolumbien - República Del Ecuador
Kolumbien - Rodrigo Lara Bonilla
Kolumbien - San Agustín
Kolumbien - Tesoro De La Cumbre
Kolumbien - IBAGUÉ - TOLIMA - LICEO INFANTIL GRANDES IDEAS
Kolumbien - Medellin - Astromae - Parque Explora
Kolumbien - Medellin - Astromae - Parque Explora
Kolumbien - Medellín - La Cruz del Porvenir
Kolumbien - Quibdó - Shaula, Grupo de Estudio y Divulgación de BioAstronomía
Kolumbien - Sogamoso - Institución Educativa Colegio Sugamuxi
Kroatien - Ekonomska i birotehnička škola
Kroatien - Ekonomska i upravna škola Osijek
Kroatien - Ekonomska, trgovačka i ugostiteljska škola
Kroatien - Elektrotehnička i prometna škola Osijek
Kroatien - Elementary school Bilje
Kroatien - Geodetska tehnička škola (Zagreb)
Kroatien - Gimnazija A.G. Matoša
Kroatien - Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka
Kroatien - Gimnazija Dubrovnik
Kroatien - Gimnazija Matije Antuna Reljkovića Vinkovci
Kroatien - Gimnazija Pula
Kroatien - Gimnazija Sesvete
Kroatien - Gimnazija Velika Gorica
Kroatien - Grammar school Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec
Kroatien - High school Antun Matijašević Karamaneo Vis
Kroatien - High school Brač
Kroatien - High school Jelkovac
Kroatien - High school Novska
Kroatien - High school Oroslavlje
Kroatien - Hotelijersko Turistička škola u Zagrebu
Kroatien - I PS Bjelovar
Kroatien - I PS Čakovec
Kroatien - I.gimnazija Osijek
Kroatien - II. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Kroatien - II. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Kroatien - III. gimnazija Zagreb
Kroatien - III. gimnazija, Zagreb
Kroatien - III. OŠ VARAŽDIN
Kroatien - III. PS Čakovec
Kroatien - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Slavonski Brod
Kroatien - Ivana Brlić -Mažuranić Primary School
Kroatien - Medical and chemical high school Šibenik
Kroatien - Medicinska škola Ante Kuzmanića
Kroatien - Obrtna tehnička škola Split
Kroatien - OŠ "Viktor Car Emin"
Kroatien - OŠ Ante Starčevića Lepoglava
Kroatien - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića
Kroatien - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Klanjec
Kroatien - OŠ August Šenoe
Kroatien - OŠ Bartula Kašića Zadar
Kroatien - OŠ Braće Radića
Kroatien - OŠ Čazma
Kroatien - OŠ dr. Franje Tuđmana Lički Osik
Kroatien - OŠ dr. Franjo Tuđman Šarengrad
Kroatien - OŠ dr. Vinka Žganca, Zagreb
Kroatien - OŠ Draganići
Kroatien - OŠ Dragutina Domjanića Zagreb
Kroatien - OŠ Eugena Kumičića (Slatina)
Kroatien - OŠ Eugena Kumičića (Velika Gorica)
Kroatien - OŠ Franje Krežme
Kroatien - OŠ Gornje Vrapče
Kroatien - OŠ Gradec
Kroatien - OŠ Lipik
Kroatien - OŠ Lovinac
Kroatien - OŠ Mače
Kroatien - OŠ Majstora Radovana, Trogir
Kroatien - OŠ Marina Držića
Kroatien - OŠ Mladost Osijek
Kroatien - OŠ Nikole Andrića Vukovar
Kroatien - OŠ Nikole Tesle Zagreb
Kroatien - OS Odra
Kroatien - OŠ Ostrog, Kaštel Lukšić
Kroatien - OS Petra Kresimir 4.,Sibenik
Kroatien - OŠ Petra Zrinskog
Kroatien - OŠ Podmurvice
Kroatien - OŠ Ravne njive Split
Kroatien - OŠ S.S.Kranjčevića
Kroatien - OŠ Stjepana Radića Brestovec Orehovički
Kroatien - OŠ Trnovitica
Kroatien - OŠ Trstenik Split
Kroatien - OŠ Veliko Trgovišće
Kroatien - OŠ Vidikovac
Kroatien - OŠ Vijenac
Kroatien - OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka
Kroatien - OŠ Vladimira Nazora (ZG)
Kroatien - OŠ Vrbani
Kroatien - OS"Dr.Stjepan Ilijašević"
Kroatien - Osnovna škola "Matija Antun Relković" Davor
Kroatien - Osnovna škola "Tin Ujević" Osijek
Kroatien - Osnovna škola Podmurvice, Rijeka
Kroatien - Osnovna škola Popovača
Kroatien - Osnovna skola Stjepana Radica, Brestovec Orehovicki
Kroatien - Osnovna škola Tin Ujević Osijek
Kroatien - Primary school Vežica
Kroatien - Primary school Vladimira Nazora
Kroatien - Privatna gimnazija i ekonomsko informatička škola Futura
Kroatien - Prva gimnazija Varaždin
Kroatien - Prva Riječka Hrvatska Gimnazija
Kroatien - Prva srednja informatička škola s pravom javnosti
Kroatien - Prva srednja škola Beli Manastir
Kroatien - PS "Dr. Franjo Tuđman" Beli Manastir
Kroatien - PS Belica
Kroatien - PS Bilje
Kroatien - PS dr. Jure Turića
Kroatien - PS Grabrik
Kroatien - PS Horvati Zagreb
Kroatien - PS Hugo Badalić
Kroatien - PS Ivana Gorana Kovačića Sveti Juraj na Bregu
Kroatien - PS Jurja Dobrile Rovinj
Kroatien - PS kneza Branimira
Kroatien - PS Lauder-Hugo Kon
Kroatien - PS Lučac
Kroatien - PS Manuš – Split
Kroatien - PS Mertojak
Kroatien - PS Mokošica
Kroatien - PS Petra Krešimira 4
Kroatien - PS Popovača
Kroatien - PS Prečko
Kroatien - PS Ravne Njive
Kroatien - PS Sesvetska Sopnica
Kroatien - PS Siniše Glavaševića, Vukovar
Kroatien - PS Špansko Oranice
Kroatien - PS Sračinec
Kroatien - PS Strožanac
Kroatien - PS Trnsko
Kroatien - PS Veli Vrh Pula
Kroatien - PS Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
Kroatien - PS Viktorovac Sisak
Kroatien - PS Vladimira Nazora Križevci
Kroatien - PS Zrinskih (Nuštar)
Kroatien - PS ˝Milan Brozović˝
Kroatien - Secondary school Bedekovcia
Kroatien - Srednja škola Bedekovčina
Kroatien - Srednja škola Bol
Kroatien - Srednja škola Hrvatski kralj Zvonimir Krk
Kroatien - Srednja škola Novska
Kroatien - Technical school Županja
Kroatien - Tehnička škola Daruvar
Kroatien - Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića Vinkovci
Kroatien - Tehnička škola Šibenik
Kroatien - Tehnička škola za strojarstvo i mehatroniku (Split)
Kroatien - Veli Vrh Primary school
Kroatien - Zdravstvena škola Split
Kroatien - Željeznička tehnička škola - Moravice
Kroatien - Sveti Juraj na Bregu - OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Sveti Juraj na Bregu
Kroatien - Velika Trnovitica - OŠ Velika Trnovitica
Kroatien - 21230, Sinj - Technical and industrial secondary school Ruđera Boškovića
Kroatien - 21240 Trilj - Osnovna škola Trilj Croatia
Kroatien - 21240, Trilj - Osnovna škola Trilj
Kroatien - Babina Greda - OŠ Mijat Stojanović
Kroatien - Bakar - Pomorska škola Bakar
Kroatien - Barilović - OŠ Barilović
Kroatien - Bedekovčina - OŠ Bedekovčina
Kroatien - Bedenica - OŠ Bedenica
Kroatien - Bednja - OŠ Franje Serta Bednja
Kroatien - Belec - OŠ Belec
Kroatien - Beli Manasti - Dr. F. Tuđmana Beli Manastir, primary school
Kroatien - Beli Manastir - Druga SŠ Beli Manastir
Kroatien - Beli Manastir - Gimnazija Beli Manastir
Kroatien - Beli Manastir - O.Š.Dr.F.Tuđmana
Kroatien - Beli Manastir - OŠ "Dr. Franjo Tuđman"
Kroatien - Beli Manastir - Prva srednja škola
Kroatien - Bibinje - OŠ Stjepana Radića Bibinje
Kroatien - Bjelovar - Gimnazija Bjelovar
Kroatien - Bjelovar - I. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Kroatien - Bjelovar - II. PS Bjelovar - II Primary School Bjelovar
Kroatien - Bjelovar - III. OŠ Bjelovar
Kroatien - Bjelovar - Komercijalna i trgovačka škola, BJ
Kroatien - Blato - OŠ Blato
Kroatien - Bošnjaci - OŠ fra B. T. Leakovića Bošnjaci
Kroatien - Brestovec Orehovički - OŠ Stjepana Radića
Kroatien - Breznički Hum - OŠ Breznički Hum
Kroatien - Bribir - OŠ dr. Josipa Pančića Bribir
Kroatien - Brodarica - Osnovna škola Brodarica
Kroatien - Budinšćina - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Budinšćina
Kroatien - Buje - Gospodarska škola Istituto professionale Buje
Kroatien - Buje - TSŠ - SMSI Leonardo da Vinci
Kroatien - Čabar - OŠ Petar Zrinski Čabar
Kroatien - Čabar - Srednja škola "Vladimir Nazor" Čabar
Kroatien - Čakovec - Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Čakovec
Kroatien - Čakovec - Graditeljska škola Čakovec
Kroatien - Čakovec - II. OŠ Čakovec
Kroatien - Čakovec - OŠ Strahoninec
Kroatien - Čakovec - škola Čakovec
Kroatien - Čakovec - Srednja škola Čakovec
Kroatien - Čakovec - Tehnička škola Čakovec
Kroatien - Čavle - OŠ Čavle
Kroatien - Čazma - Srednja škola Čazma
Kroatien - Čeminac - OŠ Čeminac
Kroatien - Čepin - PS Vladimir Nazor Čepin
Kroatien - Cetingrad - OŠ Cetingrad
Kroatien - Crikvenica - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Crikvenica
Kroatien - Daruvar - Češka OŠ Jana Amosa Komenskog
Kroatien - Daruvar - Ekonomska i turistička škola Daruvar
Kroatien - Daruvar - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Daruvar
Kroatien - Daruvar - Technical school Daruvar
Kroatien - Delnice - SŠ Delnice
Kroatien - Desinić - OŠ Đure Prejca Desinić
Kroatien - Donja Dubrava - OŠ DONJA DUBRAVA
Kroatien - Donja Pušća - OŠ PUšća
Kroatien - Donji Kraljevec - OŠ Hodošan
Kroatien - Donji Martijanec - OŠ Martijanec
Kroatien - Dubrava - OŠ Dubrava,PŠ Farkaševac
Kroatien - Duga Resa - SŠ Duga Resa
Kroatien - Dugo Selo - OŠ Josipa Zorića, Dugo Selo
Kroatien - Dugo Selo - OŠ Rugvica
Kroatien - Dugo Selo - Srednja škola Dugo Selo
Kroatien - Dugopolje - OŠ Dugopolje
Kroatien - Ernestinovo - OŠ Ernestinovo
Kroatien - Fužine - OŠ Ivanke Trohar
Kroatien - Garešnica - OŠ Garešnica
Kroatien - Generalski Stol - OŠ Generalski Stol
Kroatien - Gorjani - OŠ Gorjani
Kroatien - Gornja Stubica - OŠ Matije Gupca
Kroatien - Gradina - OŠ Gradina
Kroatien - Grohote - OŠ Grohote
Kroatien - Grubišno Polje - OŠ Ivana Nepomuka Jemeršića
Kroatien - Gunja - Osnovna škola "Antun i Stjepan Radić" Gunja
Kroatien - Hrvatska Dubica - OŠ Ivo Kozarčanin
Kroatien - Hrvatska Kostajnica - SŠ Ivana Trnskoga Hrvatska Kostajnica
Kroatien - Ilok - SŠ Ilok
Kroatien - Ilovik- - OŠ Maria Martinolića Mali Lošinj
Kroatien - Imotski - Ekonomska škola Imotski
Kroatien - Ivanec - OŠ Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog Ivanec
Kroatien - Ivanić Grad - OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić Grad
Kroatien - Ivankovo - OŠ August Cesarec Ivankovo
Kroatien - Jagodnjak - OŠ Jagodnjak
Kroatien - Jakovlje - OŠ Jakovlje
Kroatien - Jastrebarsko - OŠ "Ljubo Babić"
Kroatien - Jastrebarsko - PS "Ljubo Babić"
Kroatien - Josipdol - OŠ Josipdol
Kroatien - Josipovac - OŠ Josipovac
Kroatien - Kalinovac - OŠ Ivan Lacković Croata
Kroatien - Kaptol - OŠ Vilima Korajca Kaptol
Kroatien - Karlovac - OŠ Banija Karlovac
Kroatien - Karlovac - OŠ Mahično
Kroatien - Karlovac - OŠ Turanj
Kroatien - Karlovac - Osnovna škola Grabrik
Kroatien - Karlovac - Tehnička škola Karlovac
Kroatien - Kašina - OŠ Vugrovec - Kašina
Kroatien - Kastav - Milan Brozović
Kroatien - Kaštel Štafilić - Nehaj - SŠ "Braća Radić" Nehaj
Kroatien - Klana - OŠ Klana
Kroatien - Klanjec - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića Klanjec
Kroatien - Knin - OŠ dr. Franje Tuđmana Knin
Kroatien - Knin - SŠ Lovre Montija
Kroatien - Komletinci - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Komletinci
Kroatien - Konjščina - Srednja škola Konjščina
Kroatien - Koprivnica - Gimnazija "Fran Galović"
Kroatien - Koprivnica - Obrtnička škola Koprivnica
Kroatien - Koprivnica - SŠ Koprivnica
Kroatien - Kostrena - OŠ Kostrena
Kroatien - Krapinske Toplice - OŠ Krapinske Toplice
Kroatien - Krašić - OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac
Kroatien - Križevci - Gimnazija Ivana Zakmardija Dijankovečkoga Križevci
Kroatien - Križevci - OŠ Ljudevita Modeca Križevci
Kroatien - Kutina - OŠ Mate Lovraka Kutina
Kroatien - Kutina - OŠ Zvonimira Franka Kutina
Kroatien - Kutjevo - OŠ Zdenka Turkovića, Kutjevo
Kroatien - Labin - SŠ Mate Blažine Labin
Kroatien - Ladimirevci - OŠ Ladimirevci
Kroatien - Ladimirevci - OŠ Ladimirevci
Kroatien - Lasinja - OŠ Antun Klasinc Lasinja
Kroatien - Lepoglava - Osnovna škola Ante Starčevića Lepoglava
Kroatien - Lokve - OŠ Rudolfa Strohala Lokve
Kroatien - Ludbreg - Osnovna škola Veliki Bukovec
Kroatien - Mala Subotica - OŠ Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica
Kroatien - Mali Lošinj - PS Marija Martinolića
Kroatien - Marija Bistrica - OŠ Marija Bistrica
Kroatien - Martinska Ves - OŠ Braće Radić, Martinska Ves
Kroatien - Maruševec - Osnovna škola "Gustav Krklec" Maruševec
Kroatien - Metković - OŠ S. Radića Metković
Kroatien - Metković - SŠ Metković
Kroatien - Mirkovci - PS Nikole Tesle
Kroatien - Našice - OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice
Kroatien - Našice - SŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga Našice
Kroatien - Nedešćina - OŠ Vitomir Širola Pajo - Nedešćina
Kroatien - Negoslavci - OŠ Negoslavci
Kroatien - Neorić - Osnovna škola "Neorić-Sutina" Neorić
Kroatien - Netretić - OŠ Netretić
Kroatien - Nin - OŠ Petar Zoranić Nin
Kroatien - Nova Bukovica - PS Vladimira Nazora
Kroatien - Nova Gradiška - Gimnazija Nova Gradiška
Kroatien - Nova Gradiška - OŠ Ljudevita Gaja Nova Gradiška
Kroatien - Nova Kapela - OŠ A. Mihanović, Nova Kapela, Batrina
Kroatien - Novi Marof - SŠ Novi Marof
Kroatien - Novigrad (Dalmacija) - OŠ Novigrad
Kroatien - Novska - OŠ Novska
Kroatien - Nuštar - OŠ Zrinskih
Kroatien - NUŠTAR - OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar
Kroatien - Obrovac - SŠ Obrovac
Kroatien - Ogulin - Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana Ogulin
Kroatien - Ogulin - Obrtnička i tehnička škola Ogulin
Kroatien - Ogulin - Osnovna škola "Ivane Brlić - Mažuranić"
Kroatien - Ogulin - Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić
Kroatien - Ogulin - Prva OŠ Ogulin
Kroatien - Omiš - PS Josip Pupačić Omiš
Kroatien - Omiš - SŠ J. Kaštelan Omiš
Kroatien - Opatija - Gimnazija E. Kumičića Opatija
Kroatien - Opatija - PS "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
Kroatien - Opatija - Ugostiteljska škola Opatija, osnovna škola Srdoči Rijeka
Kroatien - Opuzen - OŠ Opuzen
Kroatien - Orehovica - OŠ Orehovica
Kroatien - Osijek - Ekonomska i upravna škola
Kroatien - Osijek - Graditeljsko-geodetska škola Osijek
Kroatien - Osijek - II. gimnazija Osijek
Kroatien - Osijek - II. gimnazija Osijek
Kroatien - Osijek - III. gimnazija Osijek
Kroatien - Osijek - Isusovačka klasična gimnazija spj u OS
Kroatien - Osijek - Medicinska škola Osijek
Kroatien - Osijek - OŠ A. Mihanovića OS
Kroatien - Osijek - OŠ D. Cesarić OS
Kroatien - Osijek - OŠ Jagode Truhelke, Osijek
Kroatien - Osijek - OŠ Ljudevita Gaja OS
Kroatien - Osijek - OŠ Retfala Osijek
Kroatien - Osijek - Prva privatna srednja škola u Osijeku s pravom javnosti Gaudeamus
Kroatien - Osijek - Strojarska tehnička škola Osijek
Kroatien - Osijek - Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija R. Boškovića
Kroatien - Osijek - Trgovačka i komercijalna škola Davor Milas Osijek
Kroatien - Otočac - OŠ Zrinskih i Frankopana Otočac
Kroatien - Otočac - SŠ Otočac
Kroatien - Otrić Seoci - OŠ Otrići Dubrave
Kroatien - Petrijanec - OŠ Petrijanec
Kroatien - Petrinja - I. OŠ Petrinja
Kroatien - Petrinja - OŠ Mate Lovraka Petrinja
Kroatien - Plaški - Osnovna škola Plaški
Kroatien - Podgora - OŠ don Mihovila Pavlinovića Podgora
Kroatien - Poljana - OŠ Grigora Viteza Poljana
Kroatien - Požega - Gimnazija Požega
Kroatien - Požega - OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega
Kroatien - Požega - Tehnička škola Požega
Kroatien - Pregrada - OŠ Janka Leskovara Pregrada
Kroatien - Prigorje Brdovečko - OŠ Ivane Brlić Mažuranić Prigorje Brdovečko
Kroatien - Prigorje Brdovečko - OŠ Pavao Belas
Kroatien - Pula - Ekonomska škola Pula
Kroatien - Pula - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Pula
Kroatien - Pula - OŠ Centar Pula
Kroatien - Pula - OŠ Vidikpovac
Kroatien - Pula - TSŠ - SMSI Dante Alighieri Pula
Kroatien - Punitovci - OŠ J. Kozarac, Josipovac Punitovački
Kroatien - Rajić - OŠ Rajić
Kroatien - Rakov Potok - OŠ Stjepana Bencekovića ZG
Kroatien - Ražanac - OŠ J. Barakovića, Ražanac
Kroatien - Rijeka - Ekonomska škola Mije Mirkovića Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - OŠ "Turnić"
Kroatien - Rijeka - OŠ Eugen Kumičić RI
Kroatien - RIJEKA - OŠ Fran Franković
Kroatien - Rijeka - OŠ Gornja Vežica RI
Kroatien - Rijeka - OŠ Ivana Zajca Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - OŠ Kozala
Kroatien - Rijeka - OŠ Pehlin Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - OŠ Scuola elementare "Gelsi" Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - OŠ Scuola Elementare San Nicolo
Kroatien - Rijeka - Osnovna škola Kozala
Kroatien - Rijeka - Primary school Vežica, Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - Prirodoslovna i grafička škola Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - Prometna škola Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - PS "Vežica" Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - Rirodoslovna i grafička škola
Kroatien - Rijeka - SŠ za elektrotehniku i računalstvo RI
Kroatien - Rijeka - Strojarska škola za industrijska i obrtnička zanimanja Rijeka
Kroatien - Rijeka - Tehnička škola za strojarstvo i brodogradnju Rijeka
Kroatien - Rovinj - OŠ Jurja Dobrile, Rovinj
Kroatien - ROVINJ - Talijanska SŠ Media superiore italiana Rovinj
Kroatien - Sali - OŠ Petar Lorini Sali
Kroatien - Šarengrad - PS "dr. Franjo Tuđman" Šarengrad
Kroatien - Šećerana - PS "Šećerana" Šećerana
Kroatien - Selnica - OŠ Selnica
Kroatien - Senj - OŠ S.S.Kranjčevića Senj
Kroatien - Sesvete - OŠ Sesvetska Sela
Kroatien - Sesvete - Osnovna škola Ivana Granđe Soblinec
Kroatien - Šibenik - OŠ Meterize
Kroatien - Sibinj - OŠ Ivan Mažuranić Sibinj
Kroatien - Sinj - OŠ Ivana Lovrića Sinj
Kroatien - Sisak - OŠ 22. lipnja, Sisak
Kroatien - Sisak - Strukovna škola Sisak
Kroatien - Sisak-Caprag - Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Sisak
Kroatien - Škabrnja - OŠ Vladimira Nazora Škabrnje
Kroatien - Slatina - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Slatina
Kroatien - Slavonski Brod - Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola Slavonski Brod
Kroatien - Slavonski Brod - OS "Bogoslav Šulek" Slavonski Brod
Kroatien - Slavonski Brod - OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić SB
Kroatien - Slavonski Brod - OŠ Đuro Pilar Slavonski Brod
Kroatien - Solin - Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića
Kroatien - SOLIN - OŠ don Lovre Katića
Kroatien - Split - 3. GIMNAZIJA SPLIT
Kroatien - Split - III.gimnazija Split
Kroatien - Split - Komercijalno trgovačka škola ST
Kroatien - Split - Obrtna tehnička škola - Split
Kroatien - Split - OŠ Brda, Split
Kroatien - Split - OŠ Kamen - Šine
Kroatien - Split - OŠ Mejaši
Kroatien - Split - OŠ Meje Split
Kroatien - Split - OŠ Skalice
Kroatien - Split - OŠ Split 3
Kroatien - Split - SŠ za dizajn, grafiku i održivu gradnju ST
Kroatien - Starigrad Paklenica - OŠ Starigrad
Kroatien - Staro Petrovo Selo - OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Staro Petrovo Selo
Kroatien - Stobreč - OŠ Stobreč
Kroatien - Stubičke Toplice - OŠ Stubičke Toplice
Kroatien - Suhopolje - OŠ Suhopolje
Kroatien - Sveta Marija - OŠ Sveta Marija
Kroatien - Sveti Filip i Jakov - OŠ Sveti Filip i Jakov
Kroatien - Sveti Ivan Zelina - OŠ D. Domjanića, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Kroatien - Svetvinčenat - OŠ Svetvinčenat
Kroatien - Topusko - SŠ Topusko
Kroatien - Tučepi - OŠ Tučepi, Tučepi
Kroatien - Tuhelj - Osnovna škola Lijepa Naša Tuhelj
Kroatien - Umag - OŠ Marije i Line Umag
Kroatien - Valpovo - SŠ Valpovo
Kroatien - Varaždin - Druga gimnazija Varaždin
Kroatien - Varaždin - Elektrostrojarska škola VŽ
Kroatien - Varaždin - Gospodarska škola Varaždin
Kroatien - Varaždin - III. osnovna škola Varaždin
Kroatien - Varaždin - IV. OŠ Varaždin
Kroatien - Varaždin - Katolička OŠ Svete Uršule
Kroatien - Varaždin - Srednja strukovna škola VŽ
Kroatien - Varaždin - VI OŠ Varaždin
Kroatien - Varaždinske Toplice - OŠ Antuna i Ivana Kukuljevića, Varaždinske Toplice
Kroatien - Vela Luka - SŠ Vela Luka
Kroatien - Velika - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Trenkovo
Kroatien - Velika Ludina - OŠ Ludina, Velika Ludina
Kroatien - Velika Mlaka - OŠ Velika Mlaka
Kroatien - Vijenak - Osnovna škola Vijenac
Kroatien - Vinkovci - Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Ivana Domca Vinkovci
Kroatien - Vinkovci - OŠ A. G. Matoš Vinkovci
Kroatien - Vinkovci - OŠ B. Kašića Vinkovci
Kroatien - Vinkovci - OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vinkovci
Kroatien - Vinkovci - OŠ Nikole Tesle
Kroatien - Vinkovci - Srednja strukovna škola Vinkovci
Kroatien - Vinkovci - Zdravstvena i veterinarska škola dr. Andrije Štampara Vinkovci
Kroatien - Virovitica - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Virovitica
Kroatien - Viškovo - OŠ Sveti Matej Viškovo
Kroatien - Višnjevac - OŠ Višnjevac
Kroatien - Vođinci - OŠ Vođinci
Kroatien - Vrbovec - I. OŠ Vrbovec
Kroatien - Vrbovec - II. OŠ Vrbovec
Kroatien - Vrbovec - Srednja škola Vrbovec
Kroatien - Vrbovsko - PS Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko
Kroatien - Vrpolje - OŠ Ivan Meštrović, Vrpolje
Kroatien - Vukovar - Ekonomska škola Vukovar
Kroatien - Vukovar - Gimnazija Vukovar
Kroatien - Vukovar - OŠ Blage Zadre,Vukovar
Kroatien - Vukovar - OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića Vukovar
Kroatien - Vukovar - OŠ Mitnica Vukovar
Kroatien - Vukovina - OŠ Vukovina
Kroatien - Zabok - Gimnazija A. G. Matoša Zabok
Kroatien - Zabok - Škola za umjetnost, dizajn, grafiku i odjeću Zabok
Kroatien - Zadar - OŠ Petra Preradovića Zadar
Kroatien - Zadar - OŠ Šime Budinića Zadar
Kroatien - Zadar - OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje
Kroatien - Zadar 23000 - OSNOVNA ŠKOLA PETRA PRERADOVIĆA
Kroatien - Zagreb - Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Dubrava
Kroatien - Zagreb - Geodetic Engineering School
Kroatien - Zagreb - Grafička škola ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - I. Gimnazija ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - I.tehnička škola Tesla
Kroatien - Zagreb - II. Gimnazija ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - Islamska Gimnazija dr. Ahmeda Smajlovića
Kroatien - Zagreb - IX. gimnazija
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Borovje
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ A. G. Matoša ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ A. Harambašića ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Augusta Šenoe Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Bana J. Jelačića ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Bukovac, Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ D. Cesarića ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Gračani , Zagreb, Croatia
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Grigora Viteza ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ I. Mažuranića ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Ivana Cankara, ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Josipa Jurja Strossmayera ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Jure Kaštelana
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Kajzerica
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ kralja Tomislava ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Ksavera Š. Gjalskoga ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Lovre pl. Matačića ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Malešnica
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Matije Gupca
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Pavleka Miškine ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Rudeš
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Sveta Klara
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Tituša Brezovačkog ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Trnjanska
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Trnsko
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Većeslava Holjevca Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Voltino, Zagreb, Croatia
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Zapruđe
Kroatien - Zagreb - OŠ Žitnjak
Kroatien - Zagreb - Osnovna škola Frana Krste Frankopana Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb - Osnovna škola Odra Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb - Poliklinika za rehabilitaciju slušanja i govora SUVAG
Kroatien - Zagreb - Poštanska i telekomunikacijska škola
Kroatien - Zagreb - Prirodovna škola Vladimira Preloga
Kroatien - Zagreb - Prva ekonomska škola ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - Prva katolička OŠ u gradu ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - PS Jure Kaštelana ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - PS Pantovčak
Kroatien - Zagreb - Škola za medicinske sestre Mlinarska
Kroatien - Zagreb - Srpska pravoslavna opća gimnazija Kantakuzina Katarina Branković, ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - Strojarska tehnička škola Frana Bošnjakovića Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb - Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - V. Gimnazija ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb - VII. Gimnazija Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb - XV. gimnazija
Kroatien - Zagreb - XV. gimnazija
Kroatien - Zagreb-Dubrava - OŠ Marije Jurić Zagorke ZG
Kroatien - Zagreb-Dubrava - OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb-Novi Zagreb - OŠ Braće Radić Botinec
Kroatien - Zagreb-Novi Zagreb - OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb
Kroatien - Zagreb-Sloboština - OŠ Frana Galovića ZG
Kroatien - Žakanje - PS Žakanje
Kroatien - Zlatar - OŠ Ante Kovačića Zlatar
Kroatien - Zlatar - SŠ Zlatar
Kroatien - Županja - OŠ Mate Lovraka Županja
Kroatien - Mali Lošinj - Osnovna škola Maria Martinolića
Kroatien - Đakovo - OŠ Budrovci
Kroatien - Đakovo - OŠ I. G. Kovačić Đakovo
Kroatien - Đakovo - Osnovna škola Josipa Antuna Ćolnića Đakovo
Kroatien - Đakovo - Srednja Strukovna škola A. Horvata
Kroatien - Đakovo(Djakovo) - Gymnasium A.G. Matoša Đakovo
Kroatien - Đelekovec - OŠ Fran Koncelak, Drnje
Kroatien - Đurđevac - Gimnazija Dr. Ivana Kranjčeva Đurđevac
Kroatien - Đurđevac - OŠ Grgura Karlovčana Đurđevac
Kroatien - Đurđevac - Strukovna škola Đurđevac
Zypern - Ammochostos - 1st Primary School of Liopetri
Zypern - Ammohostos - Lyceum of Parlimni
Zypern - Aradippou, Larnaca - Aradippou Senior Highschool
Zypern - Athienou, Larnaca - Upper Primary School of Athienou
Zypern - Avgorou, Famagusta - 2nd Primary School of Avgorou
Zypern - Engomi - Junior High School of Makedonitissa
Zypern - Engomi Nicosia - Junior High School of Engomi Kyriacos Neocleous
Zypern - Famagusta - Junior High School of Kokkinochori
Zypern - Geroskipou, Paphos - Yanaki Tallioti Senior High-school
Zypern - Giolou - Giolou primary school
Zypern - Giolou - Primary School of Giolou
Zypern - Kiti, Larnaca - Regional Junior High School of Kiti
Zypern - Kokkinotrimithia - Regional Junior High School of Kokkinotrimithia
Zypern - Kolossi, Limassol - Kolossi Primary School
Zypern - Larnaca - American Academy Larnaca
Zypern - Larnaca - Lyceum Makariou III Larnaca
Zypern - Larnaca - Primary School of Xylofagou
Zypern - Latsia, Nicosia - Open School of Latsia
Zypern - Limassol - 14th Primary School of Limassol
Zypern - Limassol - 20th Primary School of Agios Panteleimonas
Zypern - Limassol - 22nd Primary School of Limassol
Zypern - Limassol - 5th Lower Primary School of Limassol
Zypern - Limassol - 6th Primary School of Limassol
Zypern - Limassol - Laniteio High School
Zypern - Limassol - Primary School of Episkopi
Zypern - Limassol - Saint Peter & Paul Senior High-school
Zypern - Liopetri - 2nd Primary School of Liopetri
Zypern - Meniko - Primary School of Meniko
Zypern - Nicosia - 1st Lower Primary School of Engomi
Zypern - Nicosia - 5th Primary School of Lakatamia
Zypern - Nicosia - Agios Spyridonas Primary School
Zypern - Nicosia - Arkopolis high school
Zypern - Nicosia - Diannellou & Theodotou
Zypern - Nicosia - Intergrated All-day Primary School "Pefkios Georgiadis"
Zypern - Nicosia - Junior High School of Stavros
Zypern - Nicosia - Lower and Upper Primary School of Aghios Andreas
Zypern - Nicosia - Lyceum of Martyr Kyprianos
Zypern - nicosia - lykeio ethnomartyra Kyprianou
Zypern - Nicosia, Strovolos - Dianellou and Theodotou School
Zypern - Nissou - Forum Greek Private School
Zypern - Oroklini, Larnaca - Primary School of Oroklini
Zypern - Palechori, Nicosia - Regional Primary School of Palechori
Zypern - Palouriotissa - 1st Primary School of Palouriotissa
Zypern - Pano Lefkara - Regional Junior High School and High School of Lefkara
Zypern - Paphos - 2nd Primary School of Yeroskipou
Zypern - Paphos - B Primary School of Geroskipou
Zypern - Paphos - Junior High School of Apostolos Pavlos
Zypern - Paphos - Mesogis Primary School
Zypern - Paphos - Senior High Shool of AgiosNeofytos
Zypern - Paralimni, Ammochostos - Lyceum of Paralimni
Zypern - Polemidia - High School of Polemidia
Zypern - Strovolos, Nicosia - Constantinoupoleos Gymnasium
Tschechische Republik - KAMENICE - primary school KAMENICE
Tschechische Republik - KAMENICE - ZŠ Kamenice
Ägypten - Cairo - Ecole Oasis Internationale, Cairo - Egypt
Estland - Kalmetu - Kalmetu Põhikool
Estland - Kilingi-Nõmme - Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium
Estland - Kuressaare - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Estland - Narva - Narva 6.Kool
Estland - Narva - Narva Humanitaargümnaasium
Estland - Paldiski - Paldiski Põhikool
Estland - Rapla - Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
Estland - Sillamäe - Sillamäe Kannuka Kool
Estland - Tallinn - Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaasium
Estland - Tallinn - Tallinna 21. Kool
Estland - Valga - Valga Vene Gümnaasium
Estland - Valgu village - Valgu Põhikool
Estland - Emmaste, Hiiumaa - Emmaste Põhikool
Estland - Harju, Keila - Keila Kool
Estland - Järva, Paide - Paide Gümnaasium
Estland - Koonga - Koonga Põhikool
Estland - Laulasmaa - Laulasmaa Kool
Estland - Lihula - Lihula Gümnaasium
Estland - Narva - Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasium
Estland - Narva - Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium
Estland - Narva - Narva Soldino Gümnaasium
Estland - Puhja, Tartumaa - Puhja Gümnaasium
Estland - Rakvere - Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
Estland - Rõuge - Rõuge Põhikool
Estland - Tallinn - Tallinn Lillekyla Gymnasium
Estland - Tallinn - Tallinna 53. Keskkool
Estland - Tallinn - Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasiuum
Estland - Tallinn - Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
Estland - Tallinn - Tallinna Reaalkool
Estland - Tallinn 10611 - Pelgulinna Gumnaasium
Estland - Tallinn city - Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium
Estland - Tartu - Tartu Vene Lütseum
Estland - Viljandi - Kirivere Põhikool
Falklandinseln - Helsinki - Arabian
Finnland - Cygnaeus skola
Finnland - Englantilainen koulu
Finnland - Etelä-Tapiolan lukio
Finnland - Etu-Töölön lukio
Finnland - Hakalahden koulu
Finnland - Hakalanpolun koulu
Finnland - Hämeenkylän koulu
Finnland - Helsingin luonnontiedelukio
Finnland - Kainuun ammattiopisto
Finnland - Kaisaniemen ala-aste
Finnland - Kanta-Häme 01
Finnland - Kanta-Häme 02
Finnland - Kanta-Häme 03
Finnland - Kanta-Häme 04
Finnland - Kanta-Häme 05
Finnland - Kanta-Häme 06
Finnland - Kanta-Häme 07
Finnland - Kanta-Häme 08
Finnland - Käpylän peruskoulu
Finnland - Keuruun yläkoulu
Finnland - Korsholms Högstadium
Finnland - Kouvolan yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Kuhmoisten yhtenäiskoulu
Finnland - Länsimäen koulu
Finnland - Lapin yliopiston harjoittelukoulu
Finnland - Lumon lukio
Finnland - Mäntsälän lukio
Finnland - Munkkiniemen yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Nuuksion koulu
Finnland - Pelimannin ala-aste
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 01
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 02
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 03
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 04
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 05
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 06
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 07
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 08
Finnland - Pirkanmaa 09
Finnland - Pohjanmaa 01
Finnland - Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Pohjois-Tapiolan lukio
Finnland - Rymättylän koulu
Finnland - Satakunta 01
Finnland - Satakunta 02
Finnland - Tampereen Rudolf Steiner -koulu
Finnland - Tölö Gymnasium
Finnland - Uusimaa 01
Finnland - Uusimaa 02
Finnland - Uusimaa 03
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 01
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 02
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 03
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 04
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 05
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 06
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 07
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 08
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 09
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 10
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 11
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 12
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 13
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 14
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 15
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 16
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 17
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 18
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 19
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 20
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 21
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 22
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 23
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 24
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 25
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 26
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 27
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 28
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 29
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 30
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 31
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 33
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 34
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 35
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 36
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 37
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 38
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 39
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 40
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 41
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 42
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 43
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 44
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 45
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 46
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 47
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 48
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 49
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 50
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 51
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 52
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 53
Finnland - Varsinais-Suomi 54
Finnland - Ymmerstan koulu
Finnland - Alavieska - Alavieskan yhtenäiskoulu
Finnland - Espoo - Aarnivalkean koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Aurora school
Finnland - Espoo - Auroran koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Axxell opisto
Finnland - Espoo - Friisilän koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Haukilahden koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Haukilahden lukio
Finnland - Espoo - Iivisniemen koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Järvenperän koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Kaitaan koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Kaitaan lukio
Finnland - Espoo - Kalajärven alakoulu
Finnland - Espoo - Karakallion koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Karamzinin koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Karhusuon koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Kilon koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Kirkkojärven koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Komeetan koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Koulumestari school
Finnland - Espoo - Koulumestarin koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Kuninkaantien lukio
Finnland - Espoo - Laajalahden koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Lahnuksen koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Leppävaaran koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Lintumetsän koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Mikkelän koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Niittykummun koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Olarin lukio
Finnland - Espoo - Omnia
Finnland - Espoo - Pakankylä school
Finnland - Espoo - Pakankylän esikoulu
Finnland - Espoo - Pakankylän koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Perkkaanpuiston koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Saarnilaakson koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Saunalahden alakoulu
Finnland - Espoo - Sepon koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Taavinkylän koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Tähtiniityn koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Tapiolan koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Tuomarilan koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Veräjäpellon koulu
Finnland - Espoo - Ymmersta school
Finnland - Eurajoki - Eurajoen lukio
Finnland - Eurajoki - Eurajoen yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Eurajoki - Linnamaan koulu
Finnland - Eurajoki - Rikantilan koulu
Finnland - Forssa - Forssan keskuskoulu
Finnland - Forssa - Kuhalan koulu
Finnland - Haapajärvi - Martinmäen koulu
Finnland - Hämeenlinna - Ammattiopisto Tavastia
Finnland - Hämeenlinna - Hämeenlinnan yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Hämeenlinna - Jukolan koulu
Finnland - Hämeenlinna - Lyseon koulu
Finnland - Hämeenlinna - Nummen koulu
Finnland - Hämeenlinna - Seminaarin koulu
Finnland - Hamina - Aseman koulu
Finnland - Harjavalta - Harjavallan lukio
Finnland - Harjavalta - Harjavallan lukio
Finnland - Hattula - Pekolan koulu
Finnland - Heinola - Heinolan lukio
Finnland - Helsinki - Åshöjdens grundskola
Finnland - Helsinki - Brahenpuiston koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Eiran aikuislukio
Finnland - Helsinki - Elias-koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Fysiikanlaitos, yliopisto
Finnland - Helsinki - Helsingin Diakoniaopisto
Finnland - Helsinki - Helsingin Eurooppalainen koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Helsingin Juutalainen Yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Helsingin normaalilyseo
Finnland - Helsinki - Helsingin Suomalainen yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Helsingin Uusi yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Helsingin yhteislyseo
Finnland - Helsinki - Helsingin yliopiston Viikin normaalikoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Herttoniemen yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Hietakummun ala-asteen koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Jakomäen
Finnland - Helsinki - Kaisaniemen alakoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Kallion lukio
Finnland - Helsinki - Kannelmäen alakoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Laajasalon opisto
Finnland - Helsinki - Latokartanon
Finnland - Helsinki - Maatullin ala-asteen koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Malminkartanon ala-aste
Finnland - Helsinki - Maunulan alakoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Meilahden ala-aste
Finnland - Helsinki - Mustakiven ala-asteen koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Oulunkylän yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Pakilan ala-aste
Finnland - Helsinki - Pelimannin alakoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Puotilan ala-asteen koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Ressun lukio
Finnland - Helsinki - Ruoholahden alakoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Sibelius-lukio
Finnland - Helsinki - Sophien Mannerheimin koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Stadin aikuisopisto, Käpylän toimipiste
Finnland - Helsinki - Strömbergin ala-asteen koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Strömbergin alakoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Suutarila school
Finnland - Helsinki - Suutarilan ala-asteen koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Suutarilan koulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Taivallahden alakoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Taivallahden yläkoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Tehtaankadun alakoulu
Finnland - Helsinki - Torpparinmäen peruskoulu
Finnland - Hyvinkää - Nopon koulu
Finnland - Hyvinkää - Tapainlinnan koulu
Finnland - Ii - Valtarin koulu
Finnland - Ikaalinen - Ikaalisten yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Ilmajoki - Luoman koulu
Finnland - Inari - Saamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus
Finnland - Ivalo - Ivalon lukio
Finnland - Ivalo - Ivalon yläasteen koulu
Finnland - Järvenpää - Haarajoen koulu
Finnland - Järvenpää - Järvenpään lukio
Finnland - Järvenpää - Oinaskadun koulu
Finnland - Järvenpää - Saunakallion koulu
Finnland - Joensuu - Karelia amk
Finnland - Jokioinen - Kuuman koulu
Finnland - Jyväskylä - Halssilan koulu
Finnland - Jyväskylä - Halssilan koulu
Finnland - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän aikuislukio
Finnland - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän aikuisopisto
Finnland - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän ammattiopisto
Finnland - Kaarina - Rungon koulu
Finnland - Kajaani - Hauholan koulu
Finnland - Kajaani - Hauholan koulu
Finnland - Kajaani - Väinölän koulu
Finnland - Kannus - Takalan koulu
Finnland - Kanta-häme - HAMK
Finnland - Kanta-häme - HAMK
Finnland - Kauniainen - Kasavuoren koulu
Finnland - Kemijärvi - Isokylän alakoulu
Finnland - Kerava - Ahjon koulu
Finnland - Kerava - Kalevan koulu
Finnland - Kerava - Keravan lukio ja aikuislukio
Finnland - Kerava - Keravanjoen koulu
Finnland - Kerava - Keskuskoulu
Finnland - Kerava - Savion koulu
Finnland - Kilvakkala - Kilvakkalan koulu
Finnland - Kirkkonummi - Kirkkoharjun koulu
Finnland - Klaukkala - Syrjälän koulu
Finnland - Kokkola - Kälviän Kirkonkylän koulu
Finnland - Konnevesi - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finnland - Konnevesi - Konneveden lukio
Finnland - Konnevesi - Konneveden yläkoulu
Finnland - Kotka - Karhulan koulu
Finnland - Kouvola - Korian koulu
Finnland - Kouvola - Kouvolan iltalukio
Finnland - Kouvola - Selänpään koulu
Finnland - Kouvola - Urheilupuiston koulu
Finnland - Kuhalan koulu - Kruununhaan yläasteen koulu
Finnland - Kuopio - Neulamäen koulu
Finnland - Kuopio - Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Mäntykangas
Finnland - Lahti - Ahtialan alakoulu
Finnland - Lahti - Kariston koulu
Finnland - Lahti - Lahden Rudolf Steiner-koulu
Finnland - Lahti - Länsiharjun koulu
Finnland - Lahti - Launeen
Finnland - Lahti - Mukkulan alakoulu
Finnland - Lahti - Mukkulan päiväkoti
Finnland - Lahti - Salpausselän
Finnland - Laitila - Kappelimäen koulu
Finnland - Lappeenranta - Lauritsalan koulu
Finnland - Lapua - Lapuan yläkoulu
Finnland - Laukaa - Sydän-Laukaan koulu
Finnland - Laukaa - Sydän.Laukaan koulu
Finnland - Lemi - Lemin koulukeskus
Finnland - Lepsämä - Lepsämän koulu
Finnland - Lieksa - Lieksan lukio
Finnland - Lieto - Saukonojan koulu
Finnland - Lohja - Luksia
Finnland - Lohja - Nummi-Pusulan koulu
Finnland - Lohja - Ristin koulu
Finnland - Lohja - Tytyrin koulu
Finnland - Lopen kunta - Lopen lukio ja yläkoulu
Finnland - Loviisa - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finnland - Mäntsälä - Mäntsälä school
Finnland - Mäntsälä - Riihenmäen koulu
Finnland - Mäntsälä, - Kirkonkylän school
Finnland - Marttila - Marttilan koulu
Finnland - Merikarvia - Ahlströmin alakoulu
Finnland - Mikkeli - Otavan opisto
Finnland - Mikkeli - Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu
Finnland - Mikkeli - Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu
Finnland - Mikkeli - Urpolan koulu
Finnland - Naantali - Taimon koulu
Finnland - Nilsiä - Nilsiän lukio
Finnland - Nurmijärvi - Isoniitun koulu
Finnland - Nurmijärvi - Mäntysalon koulu
Finnland - Nurmijärvi - Nurmijärven Yhteiskoulun lukio
Finnland - Nurmijärvi - Rajamäen koulu
Finnland - Nurmijärvi - Vendlaskolan
Finnland - Orivesi - Oriveden yläkoulu
Finnland - Oulu - Hintan koulu
Finnland - Oulu - Jäälin koulu
Finnland - Oulu - Kiimingin lukio
Finnland - Oulu - Kiiminkijoen koulu
Finnland - Oulu - Laanilan yläkoulu
Finnland - Oulu - Pohjankartanon koulu
Finnland - Oulu - Terva-Toppilan koulu
Finnland - Parainen - Paraistenseudun koulu
Finnland - Pekola - Pekola school
Finnland - Pello - Lankojärven koulu
Finnland - Pieksämäki - Seurakuntaopisto
Finnland - Pirkkala - Pirkkalan yläaste
Finnland - Pitkäjärvi - Pitkäjärven koulu
Finnland - Pomarkku - Pomarkun yhteiskoulu ja lukio
Finnland - Pori - Porin Lyseon lukio
Finnland - Pori - Porin Suomalaisen Yhteislyseon Koulu
Finnland - Porvoo - Albert Edelfeltin koulu
Finnland - Porvoo - Pääskytien koulu
Finnland - Porvoo - Tolkkisten koulu
Finnland - Porvoo - Vårberga skola
Finnland - Pyhtää - Pyttis svenska skola
Finnland - Raahe - Harakkamäen koulu
Finnland - Raahe - Harakkamäen koulu
Finnland - Raahe - Vihannan yläkoulu ja lukio
Finnland - Raasepori - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finnland - Raasepori - Klinkbackan koulu
Finnland - Rauma - Uotilanrinteen
Finnland - Reisjärvi - Reisjärven kristillinen opisto
Finnland - Riihimäki - Karan koulu
Finnland - Riihimäki - Uramon koulu
Finnland - Rovaniemi - Lapin AMK
Finnland - Rovaniemi - Ounasvaaran yläkoulu
Finnland - Salo - Ollikkalan koulu
Finnland - Sastamala - Äetsän Sarkia-lukio
Finnland - Sastamala - Pehulan koulu
Finnland - Sastamala - Sastamalan koulutuskuntayhtymä
Finnland - Savonlinna - Anttolan koulu
Finnland - Seinäjoki - Seinäjoen yhteiskoulu
Finnland - Siilinjärvi - Suininlahden koulu
Finnland - Simon kunta - Simon lukio
Finnland - Sipoo - Jokipuiston koulu
Finnland - Somero - Joensuun koulu
Finnland - Sulkava - Sulkava school
Finnland - Sulkava - Sulkavan lukio
Finnland - Sulkava - Sulkavan yhtenäiskoulu
Finnland - Suomussalmi - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finnland - Suomussalmi - Ruukinkankaan koulu
Finnland - Taipalsaari - Taipalsaaren Kirkonkylän koulu
Finnland - Tampere - Aleksanterin koulu
Finnland - Tampere - Kalevan lukio
Finnland - Tampere - Lamminpään koulu
Finnland - Tampere - Lielahden koulu
Finnland - Tampere - Puistokoulu, Liisanpuiston koulutalo
Finnland - Tampere - Takahuhdin koulu
Finnland - Tampere - Tammelan koulu
Finnland - Tampere - Tampereen AMK
Finnland - Tampere - Tampereen kansainvälinen koulu
Finnland - Tampere - Tampereen seudun ammattiopisto
Finnland - Turku - Katariinan koulu
Finnland - Turku - Turun Suomalaisen yhteiskoulun lukio
Finnland - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu
Finnland - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu, Lehmuksen yksikkö
Finnland - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu, Syreenikujan yksikkö
Finnland - Tuusula - Hyrylän yläaste
Finnland - Tuusula - Mikkolan koulu
Finnland - Ulvila - Ulvilan lukio
Finnland - Uusikaarlepyy - Optima
Finnland - Vaala - Vaalan yhtenäiskoulu ja lukio
Finnland - Valkeakoski - Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto
Finnland - Vantaa - Axell MKK
Finnland - Vantaa - Dickursby Skola
Finnland - Vantaa - Hakunilanrinteen koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Hakunilarinteen school
Finnland - Vantaa - Havukosken koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Helsinge Gymnasium
Finnland - Vantaa - Ilolan koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Jokiniemen koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Jokivarren koulu, Nikinmäen opetuspiste
Finnland - Vantaa - Kartanonkosken koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Kivistö school
Finnland - Vantaa - Kivistön koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Korson koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Kuusikon koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Kytöpuiston koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Länsimäen yhtenäiskoulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Leppäkorven koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Martinlaakson koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Pähkinänrinteen koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Päiväkummun koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Peltolan koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Rajakylän koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Rajatorpan koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Rekolan koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Rekolanmäen koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Seutulan koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Sotungin lukio ja etälukio
Finnland - Vantaa - Tikkurilan lukio
Finnland - Vantaa - Vantaan ammattiopisto Varia
Finnland - Vantaa - Vantaan kansainvälinen koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Västersundoms skola
Finnland - Vantaa - Viertolan koulu
Finnland - Vantaa - Vierumäen koulu, Kulomäen opetuspiste
Finnland - Vihti - Huhmarnummen koulu
Finnland - Vihti - Kuoppanummen koulukeskus
Finnland - Vihti - Vihdin lukio
Finnland - Viitasaari - POKE ammattiopisto
Finnland - Viitasaari - Viitasaaren lukio
Finnland - Ylivieska - Jokirannan koulu
Finnland - Ylöjärvi - Ylöjärven lukio
Frankreich - cite_test_school
Frankreich - 01100 Oyonnax - Collège Louis Lumière
Frankreich - 09140 Seix - Collège Jules Palmade de Seix
Frankreich - 09300 Lavelanet - Collège Pasteur de Lavelanet
Frankreich - 09300 Lavelanet - Ecole Lamartine
Frankreich - 11160 Rieux-Minervois - Collège Pierre et Marie Curie
Frankreich - 11800 Laure-Minervois - Ecole des Capitelles
Frankreich - 31000 Toulouse - Collège Michelet
Frankreich - 31000 Toulouse - Collège Raymond Badiou
Frankreich - 31079 Toulouse - Lycée Professionnel Stéphane Hessel
Frankreich - 31100 Toulouse - Collège Stendhal
Frankreich - 31100 Toulouse - Ecole Paul Dottin
Frankreich - 31200 Toulouse - Ecole Lucie Aubrac
Frankreich - 31290 Villefranche-de-Lauragais - Lycée Léon Blum Villefranche de Lauragais
Frankreich - 31500 Toulouse - Collège Jean Pierre Vernant
Frankreich - 31560 Nailloux - College Condorcet Nailloux
Frankreich - 31810 Le Vernet - Collège Marcel Doret
Frankreich - 31830 Plaisance-du-Touch - Collège Jules Vernes
Frankreich - 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Collège André Crochepierre
Frankreich - 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Ecole Guy De Scorailles
Frankreich - 65240 Arreau - Collège Maréchal Foch
Frankreich - 77600 bussy saint georges - Collège Jacques-Yves Cousteau
Frankreich - 81000 ALBI - Collège Jean Jaurès
Frankreich - 81270 Saint Sulpice - Collège Pierre Suc
Frankreich - 81290 Labruguière - Collège de la Montagne Noire
Frankreich - 81300 GRAULHET - Collège Louis Pasteur
Frankreich - 81300 Graulhet - Ecole de l'Albertarié
Frankreich - 88530 La Forge - Ecole de la Forge
Frankreich - Aix en Provence - Collège Château Double
Frankreich - Aix en Provence - Ecole primaire La Torse
Frankreich - Aix en Provence - LTTPS Sainte Marie
Frankreich - Aix en Provence - Lycée Emile Zola
Frankreich - Amiens - Primary school, Ecole Chateaudun
Frankreich - Aubagne - collège Lakanal
Frankreich - Avignon - Ensemble scolaire de la salle
Frankreich - Avignon - Lycée Théodore Aubanel
Frankreich - Avignon - Secondary school, lycée René-Char, Avignon
Frankreich - Blagnac - Lycée St Exupery
Frankreich - Bracieux - Collège Hubert Fillay
Frankreich - Bracieux - Hubert Fillay
Frankreich - Cassis - Primary school, école Leriche-Mistral, Cassis
Frankreich - Fontainebleau - Lycée Jeanne d'Arc Saint Aspais
Frankreich - Fontainebleau - Collège & Lycée François Couperin
Frankreich - Fontainebleau - Collège Lucien Cézard
Frankreich - Fontainebleau - École Internationale Léonard de Vinci
Frankreich - Fontainebleau - Lycée Blanche de Castille
Frankreich - Fronton - Lycée Pierre Bourdieu
Frankreich - Gardanne - Collège du Pesquier
Frankreich - Gardanne - Lycée prof de l'étoile
Frankreich - La Rochefoucauld - Jean Rostand Collège
Frankreich - Lafrançaise - College Antonin Perbosc
Frankreich - Lafrançaise - Collège Perbosc
Frankreich - Lamentin - LP Bertène JUMINER
Frankreich - Lattes - Lycée Champolion
Frankreich - LAVAL - Collège Jules Renard
Frankreich - Le Chenay - Primary school, école Blanche de Castille
Frankreich - Le Chenay - Secondary school, Ecole Privée Blanche de Castille
Frankreich - Lectoure - Lycée Polyvalent Maréchal Lannes
Frankreich - Léguevin - Collège François Verdier
Frankreich - Manosque - Ecole Internationale PACA
Frankreich - Marseille - Collège Edgar QUINET
Frankreich - Marseille - Collège Gaston DEFFERRE
Frankreich - Marseille - Collège Louis Armand
Frankreich - Marseille - Ecole Jeanne d'Arc Boyer
Frankreich - Marseille - Sainte Trinité
Frankreich - Marseille - Secondary school, collège Belle de mai
Frankreich - Marseille - Secondary school, collège de Gréasque
Frankreich - Martigues - Collège Daumier
Frankreich - Maubourget - Collège Jean Jaures de Maubourget
Frankreich - Montivilliers - High School Jean-Prevost
Frankreich - Montpellier - Lycée Jean Monnet
Frankreich - Murviel les Béziers - Collège CLG Le Cèdre
Frankreich - Pertuis - Lycee Val de Durance
Frankreich - Plan de cuques - Collège de Gouges Olympe
Frankreich - Rognac - Collège Cousteau
Frankreich - Roquevaire - Collège Louis ARAGON
Frankreich - Rouvray Saint Denis - Primary school, Regroupement Pédagogique Intercommunal(RPI)
Frankreich - Saint Orens - Collège Jacques Prévert
Frankreich - Salon de Provence - Collège Joseph D'ARBAUD
Frankreich - Velaux - Collège Roque Pertuse
Frankreich - Veynes - Secondary school, collège François-Mitterrand
FYROM - Дебрца, Охрид - OU Debrca - village Belcishta
FYROM - Bitola 7000, FYROM - Primary school "Stiv Naumov" - Bitola
FYROM - Bogdanci - Elementary school Petar Musev Bogdanci
FYROM - Prilep - High School Orde Chopela
FYROM - Skopje - OOU "Dimitar Miladinov" Opstina Centar Skopje
FYROM - Strumica - SOU "JANE SANDANSKI"
FYROM - Valandovo - SOU"Goce Delcev"
Deutschland - Humboldt Universität zu Berlin
Deutschland - Marktredwitz
Deutschland - Oberpfalz Amberg
Deutschland - Parsberg
Deutschland - Selber Wölfe
Deutschland - Wunsiedel1
Deutschland - 90552 Röthenbach - Geschwiser-Scholl-Mittelschule
Deutschland - 95030 Hof - Frankenwald
Deutschland - Bamberg - Bamberg 1
Deutschland - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 1
Deutschland - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 2
Deutschland - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 3
Deutschland - Bayreuth - Oberfranken 1
Deutschland - Beilstein - Herzog-Christoph-Gymnasium Beilstein
Deutschland - Fürth - Mittelfranken Fürth
Deutschland - Hof - Hof 1
Deutschland - Hollfeld - Gesamtschule Hollfeld
Deutschland - Kirchheim Teck - Jakob-Friedrich-Schöllkopf Schule
Deutschland - Kronach - Kronach
Deutschland - Kulmbach - Kulmbach
Deutschland - Munich - Munich 1
Deutschland - Nürnberg - Mittelfranken 1
Deutschland - Nürnberg - Neues Gymnasium Nürnberg
Deutschland - Pullach im Isartal - Otfried Preußler Gymnasium Pullach
Deutschland - Pullach im Isartal - Otfried Preußler Gymnasium Pullach
Deutschland - Röthenbach an der Pegnitz - Geschwister-Scholl-Mittelschule, Röthenbach
Deutschland - Saarland, Saarbrücken - Deutsch Französisches Gymnasium
Deutschland - Saarland, Saarbrücken - Max Ophüls Grundschule
Deutschland - Schwandorf - Oberpfalz 1
Deutschland - Stuttgart - Greek High School of Munich
Deutschland - Tirschenreuth - Oberpfalz 2
Deutschland - Velburg - Mittelschule Velburg
Deutschland - Weimar - Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Deutschland - Weimar - Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Deutschland - Weißenburg - Weißenburg
Deutschland - Würzburg - Würzburg
Griechenland - 3rd Junior High School Komotini
Griechenland - 6th Primary School of Nikaia
Griechenland - High School of Souda
Griechenland - Senior High School of Tragaia
Griechenland - 1 ΕΚ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Griechenland - 1/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίας Θέκλης
Griechenland - 1/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Τανάγρας
Griechenland - 10ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
Griechenland - 11o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Griechenland - 11th High school of Heraklio
Griechenland - 11ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Griechenland - 12th primary school of polichni
Griechenland - 12ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγρινίου
Griechenland - 13 primary scool polichni
Griechenland - 13rd elementary school of polichni
Griechenland - 13th Gymnasium Peristeri
Griechenland - 13th Primary School of Drama
Griechenland - 13th Senior High School of Heraklion
Griechenland - 13ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ηρακλείου
Griechenland - 14o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Griechenland - 15th High School of Athens
Griechenland - 15ο Δημοτικό Ηλιούπολης
Griechenland - 15ο Δημοτικό Ηλιούπολης
Griechenland - 16o Ολοήμερο Διαπολιτισμικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χανίων
Griechenland - 17th High School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - 19ο Γυμνάσιο Θεσσαλονίκης
Griechenland - 1o 2/Θ ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας
Griechenland - 1o Γυμνάσιο Αρτέμιδος
Griechenland - 1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νεάπολης
Griechenland - 1o Ε.Κ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
Griechenland - 1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
Griechenland - 1o Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Δράμας
Griechenland - 1rst Primary School Stavroupolis
Griechenland - 1st Allday Primary School of Portaria "N. Tsopotos"
Griechenland - 1st Experimental Primary Thessaloniki
Griechenland - 1st General Lyceum of Chania
Griechenland - 1st High School of Kalamaria
Griechenland - 1st High School of Mikra
Griechenland - 1st Junio High School of Kaisariani
Griechenland - 1st Junior High School of Hymittos
Griechenland - 1st Junior High School of Kaisariani
Griechenland - 1st kindergarten Palaiokastrou
Griechenland - 1st Primary School of Efkarpia
Griechenland - 1st Primary School of Kryoneri
Griechenland - 1st Primary School of Polichni
Griechenland - 1st Primary School of Stavroupoli
Griechenland - 1st Senior High School of Chania
Griechenland - 1st Senior High School of Chios
Griechenland - 1st Senior High School of Elassona
Griechenland - 1st Senior High School of Ilion
Griechenland - 1st Senior High School of Keratsini
Griechenland - 1st Senior High School of Ymittos
Griechenland - 1st Vocational School of Nea Smyrni (EPAL)
Griechenland - 1st Ηigh School of Nafplio
Griechenland - 1thh Senior High School of Irakleio
Griechenland - 1ο 12/Θ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (ΜΑΡΑΣΛΕΙΟ)
Griechenland - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
Griechenland - 1ο ΓΕΛ Κω "Ιπποκράτειο"
Griechenland - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
Griechenland - 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλύμνου
Griechenland - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Αλμυρού (1st secondary school of Almyros)
Griechenland - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Καλύμνου
Griechenland - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Ναυπλίου
Griechenland - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Σητείας
Griechenland - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Υμηττού
Griechenland - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκηδόνας
Griechenland - 1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ
Griechenland - 1ο ΕΚ Μεσολογγίου
Griechenland - 1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Καρδίτσας
Griechenland - 1ο ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ
Griechenland - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Griechenland - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Griechenland - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
Griechenland - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
Griechenland - 1ο ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΑΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Griechenland - 1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καρπάθου
Griechenland - 1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Θεσσαλονίκης "Μανόλης Ανδρόνικος"
Griechenland - 1ο&2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καρπάθου
Griechenland - 1ο, 2ο Γυμνάσιο, 1ο, 2ο Λύκειο Κολλεγίου Ανατόλια
Griechenland - 2/ θέσιο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων Κέρκυρας
Griechenland - 2/θέσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Δρεπάνου Κοζάνης
Griechenland - 20th Senior High School of Athens
Griechenland - 21st Primary School of Chalkida
Griechenland - 21ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Griechenland - 29ο Δημοτ. Θεσ/νίκης
Griechenland - 2nd High School of Mytilene
Griechenland - 2nd High School of Orestiada
Griechenland - 2nd high school of Xortiati
Griechenland - 2nd High-school of Xanthi
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Nea Smyrni "Homireio"
Griechenland - 2nd Junior high School of Didimoticho
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Filadelfia
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Kallipoli Piraeus
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Nea Filadelfia
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Nikaia
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Serres
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Tavros
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Thiva- Pindario
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Volos
Griechenland - 2nd Junior High School of Volos,Magnesia
Griechenland - 2nd Model Experimental Junior High School Of Athens
Griechenland - 2nd Primary School of Efkarpia
Griechenland - 2nd Primary School of Kalymnos
Griechenland - 2nd Primary School of Kavala
Griechenland - 2nd Primary School of Nea Smyrni
Griechenland - 2nd Public Primary School of Pefki
Griechenland - 2nd Senior High School of Echedoro
Griechenland - 2nd Senior High School of Ierapetra
Griechenland - 2nd Senior High School of Mikra
Griechenland - 2nd Μodel Experimental Junior High School of Athens
Griechenland - 2o ΓΕΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
Griechenland - 2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Griechenland - 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
Griechenland - 2o ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΑΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Griechenland - 2o Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δ.Σ. Πόλεως Ρόδου
Griechenland - 2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Griechenland - 2ο ΓΕΛ Ελευθερίου- Κορδελιού
Griechenland - 2ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Griechenland - 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Σπάρτης
Griechenland - 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιεράπετρας
Griechenland - 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πόλεως Καλύμνου
Griechenland - 2ο ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
Griechenland - 2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
Griechenland - 2ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Νέας Ιωνίας Μαγνησίας
Griechenland - 2ο ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
Griechenland - 2ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Περιστερίου
Griechenland - 2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ- (κάνουν και Ε-STEP)
Griechenland - 3 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Griechenland - 33rd Primary School of Volos-Juveline Prison of Volos
Griechenland - 33ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
Griechenland - 3d Primary School of Agios Nikolaos Creta
Griechenland - 3o GYMNASIO SALAMINAS
Griechenland - 3o Γενικό Λύκειο Άργους
Griechenland - 3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
Griechenland - 3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Griechenland - 3o Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
Griechenland - 3rd Elementary School of Rethymno
Griechenland - 3rd High School of Argos
Griechenland - 3rd High School of Tripoli
Griechenland - 3rd Junior High School of THERMI
Griechenland - 3rd Junior High School of Glyfada
Griechenland - 3rd Junior High School of Ilion
Griechenland - 3rd Junior High School of Kavala
Griechenland - 3rd Junior High School of Komotini
Griechenland - 3rd Junior High School of Paleo Faliro
Griechenland - 3rd junior High School Rethymnou
Griechenland - 3rd Primary School of Agios Nikolaos
Griechenland - 3rd Primary School of Pefki
Griechenland - 3rd Senior High School of Argos
Griechenland - 3rd Senior High School of Heraklion
Griechenland - 3rd Senior High School of Serres
Griechenland - 3st Primary School of Efkarpia
Griechenland - 3th Primary School of Efkarpia
Griechenland - 3ο 12/θ Δ. Σχ. Ρεθύμνου
Griechenland - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Αμπελοκήπων Θεσσαλονίκης
Griechenland - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
Griechenland - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Καστοριάς "Ο Γερμανός Καρα "
Griechenland - 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
Griechenland - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας/ 3rd Junior High School of Nea Philadelphia
Griechenland - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Σερρών
Griechenland - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Τρίπολης
Griechenland - 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
Griechenland - 3ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
Griechenland - 3ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Griechenland - 3ο Πειραματικό Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λαυρίου
Griechenland - 49o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Griechenland - 49th Senior High School of Athens
Griechenland - 4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Griechenland - 4st Primary School of Efkarpia
Griechenland - 4th Elementary School of Kavala
Griechenland - 4th Junior High School of Petropoli
Griechenland - 4th primary school Efkarpias
Griechenland - 4th Primary School of Efkarpia
Griechenland - 4th Primary School of Nea Moudania
Griechenland - 4th Senior High School of Stavroupoli
Griechenland - 4ο ΓΕΛ Κορυδαλλού
Griechenland - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
Griechenland - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Βόλου
Griechenland - 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Griechenland - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Λαμίας
Griechenland - 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Griechenland - 4ο Δημ.Σχ. Αγίας Παρασκευής
Griechenland - 4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολίχνης
Griechenland - 4ο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαστούνης Ηλείας
Griechenland - 52nd Primary School of Heraklion
Griechenland - 52ο Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
Griechenland - 52ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
Griechenland - 54ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πατρών
Griechenland - 5o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
Griechenland - 5th Junior High School of Nea Smyrni
Griechenland - 5th Primary School of Nea Smyrni Athens
Griechenland - 5th primary school of polichni
Griechenland - 5ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καρδίτσας
Griechenland - 6/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανόπουλου
Griechenland - 6o Γυμνάσιο Καλαμαριάς
Griechenland - 6th High School of Xanthi
Griechenland - 6th Junior High School of Ilio
Griechenland - 6th Junior High School of Ilion
Griechenland - 6th Junior High School of Xanthi
Griechenland - 6th Primary School of Nikaia
Griechenland - 6ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
Griechenland - 70th Primary School of Athens
Griechenland - 72ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
Griechenland - 7th High school of Heraklio
Griechenland - 7th High School of Peristeri
Griechenland - 7TH INTERNATIONAL MATHEMATICAL WEEK 2015-Junior & Senior High Schools
Griechenland - 7th Junior High School of Korydallos
Griechenland - 7th Lyceum of Ioannina
Griechenland - 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Τρικάλων
Griechenland - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Λάρισας
Griechenland - 7ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
Griechenland - 7ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Griechenland - 8/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Griechenland - 8o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας
Griechenland - 8th Elementary School of Orestiada
Griechenland - 8th High School of Lamia
Griechenland - 8th Nursery School of Corinth
Griechenland - 8th Primary School of Drama
Griechenland - 8th Primary School of Orestiada
Griechenland - 9 gymnasio nikaias
Griechenland - Allday Nursery School of Pythagoreio
Griechenland - American Farm School
Griechenland - Amerikaniki Georgiki Sxoli Thessalonikis
Griechenland - Anatolia College
Griechenland - Apostolos Pavlos
Griechenland - Art School of Gerakas
Griechenland - Athens Science Festival
Griechenland - Bougas School High School of Kalamata
Griechenland - Costeas Geitonas School
Griechenland - DES - Interactive European Primary School
Griechenland - Dimitiko Scholeio Mesarias-Vothona
Griechenland - Ecclesiastic High School of Neapoli
Griechenland - EKFE ARGOLIDAS
Griechenland - EKFE Evias
Griechenland - EKFE Patras
Griechenland - EKFE Serron
Griechenland - Ekpaideutiria Apostolos Pavlos
Griechenland - EKPEDEFTIRIA "O APOSTOLOS PAVLOS"
Griechenland - ELLINOGERMANIKI AGOGI HIGH SCHOOL
Griechenland - Eretria Junior High School
Griechenland - Experimental High School Evangeliki of Smyrna
Griechenland - Experimental Junior High School of Iraklio
Griechenland - Experimental School of the University of Athens - PSPA
Griechenland - GE.L. Ermionis
Griechenland - GENERAL LYCEUM OF LAVRIO
Griechenland - General Lyceum of Makri Gialos
Griechenland - geniko lykeio Krousona
Griechenland - Georgiou Zoi School
Griechenland - Giannopoulos School
Griechenland - Gymnasio Doxatou
Griechenland - Gymnasio Kato Tithoreas
Griechenland - Gymnasio Ydras
Griechenland - Gymnasium of Neo Gynaikokastro Kilkis - Γυμνάσιο Νέου Γυναικόκαστρου Κιλκίς
Griechenland - Hellenic Mathematical Association- 7th International Mathematical Week (primary schools)
Griechenland - High school of Alonissos
Griechenland - High school of American Farm School Thessaloniki
Griechenland - High School of Asopia
Griechenland - High School of Hydra
Griechenland - high school of kompoti
Griechenland - High school of Koxare
Griechenland - High School of Styra
Griechenland - Homo educandus
Griechenland - Homo educandus - Agogi
Griechenland - Intercultural Jr High School of Evosmow
Griechenland - Iolkos High School
Griechenland - Jeanne d' Arc Greek-French
Griechenland - Junior and Senior High School of Trikeri
Griechenland - Junior High School of Alonissos
Griechenland - Junior High School of Episkopi Heraklion
Griechenland - Junior High School of Episkopi Iraklio
Griechenland - Junior High School of Gazi
Griechenland - Junior High School of Geraki, Lakonia
Griechenland - Junior High School of Koutsoura
Griechenland - Junior High School of Kremasti
Griechenland - Junior High School of Krieza
Griechenland - Junior High School of Mochos
Griechenland - Junior High School of Neo Gynaikokastro
Griechenland - Junior High School of Perdika
Griechenland - Junior high school of Platanias
Griechenland - Junior High School of Rentina
Griechenland - Junior High School of Sminthi
Griechenland - Junior High School of Soufli
Griechenland - Junior High School of Tyros
Griechenland - Junior High School of Vlachioti
Griechenland - Kindergarten of Lygia
Griechenland - Krousonas High School
Griechenland - Mesaria Elementary School
Griechenland - Minority Gymnasium-Lyceum of Komotini
Griechenland - Model Experimental School Evangeliki of Smyrna (Lykeio)
Griechenland - MODEL SCHOOL EVANGELIKI OF EVANGELIKI SMIRNIS
Griechenland - Modern Experimental High School of Aghioi Anargyroi
Griechenland - music school of komotini
Griechenland - MUSIC SCHOOL OF RETHYMNO
Griechenland - Nighshift Senion High School of Chalkida
Griechenland - Nikiforeio 1o Gymnasio Kalymnou
Griechenland - Nikiforeio 1st Junior High School of Kalymnos
Griechenland - Praxis & Praxis Peiraika Primary School
Griechenland - Primary School Lower Camel of Serres
Griechenland - Primary School of Astros
Griechenland - Primary school of Elounda-Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ελούντας
Griechenland - Primary School of Episkopi Gonia
Griechenland - Primary School of Kato Scholari
Griechenland - Primary School of lardos, Rhodes, Greece
Griechenland - Primary School of Leonidio
Griechenland - Primary School of Paleokastro
Griechenland - Primary School of Pastida
Griechenland - Primary School of Voroi
Griechenland - Primary School Portaria Chalkidiki
Griechenland - Primary Scool of Highland Zone
Griechenland - Private Institutions I. TSIAMOULIS
Griechenland - Private School G. Zois
Griechenland - Profitis Elias Primary School
Griechenland - SCHOOL OF EUROPEAN EDUCATION HERKLION
Griechenland - Second Junior High School of Didymoticho
Griechenland - Secondary School of Paranesti
Griechenland - Senior High School of Afantou
Griechenland - Senior High School of Agia Triada
Griechenland - Senior High School of Arkalochori
Griechenland - Senior High School of Efkarpia
Griechenland - Senior High School of Efkarpia
Griechenland - Senior High School of Gouves
Griechenland - Senior High School of Kalavryta "Efsevios Kipourgos"
Griechenland - Senior High School of Konistra
Griechenland - Senior High School of Makry Gialos
Griechenland - Senior High School of Tzermiades
Griechenland - Senios High School of Castelli
Griechenland - Senios High School of Kato Nevrokopi
Griechenland - Special Junior High School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND - ATHENS
Griechenland - Special Vocational Schol of Kilkis
Griechenland - St Catherine's British School
Griechenland - St Joseph Greek-French High School - Athens
Griechenland - St. Catherines British School
Griechenland - Tragaia Senior High School
Griechenland - University of Athens
Griechenland - University of Piraeus
Griechenland - Vocatiohnal Senior High School of Galata
Griechenland - Vocational High School of Schimatari
Griechenland - Vocational Senior High School of Vrontados
Griechenland - Zanneio Experimental Middle School
Griechenland - Zois' Private Schools
Griechenland - ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ - PIERCE
Griechenland - ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Griechenland - ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Griechenland - Γ. Λύκειο Νέας Κυδωνίας
Griechenland - ΓΕ.Λ. ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
Griechenland - ΓΕΛ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
Griechenland - ΓΕΛ Αυλωναρίου
Griechenland - ΓΕΛ ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
Griechenland - ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ
Griechenland - ΓΕΛ ΡΙΖΑΡΕΙΟΥ
Griechenland - ΓΕΛ Σκύδρας
Griechenland - ΓΕΛ Σουφλίου
Griechenland - ΓΕΛ ΤΖΕΡΜΙΑΔΩΝ
Griechenland - ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
Griechenland - Γενικό Λύκειο Ζευγολατιού Κορινθίας
Griechenland - Γενικό Λύκειο Κρουσώνα
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Μοχού
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο - ΛΤ Χάλκης
Griechenland - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Αλοννήσου
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Βλαχιώτη Λακωνίας
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Βραχναιϊκων Αχαϊας
Griechenland - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΗΣ
Griechenland - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΣΑΠΩΝ
Griechenland - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Κεφάλου
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Κοξαρές
Griechenland - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Griechenland - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΤ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
Griechenland - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΤ ΚΟΥΦΟΝΗΣΙΩΝ
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Μαυροχωρίου Καστοριάς
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Μεγαλόπολης
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Παραβόλας
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Παραλίας Τυρού
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο Πύλου
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο- Τ.Λ. Κορθίου
Griechenland - Γυμνάσιο-Λ.Τ. Αρμενίου
Griechenland - Δ.Σ Προφήτη Ηλία
Griechenland - Δημ.Σχ. Επισκοπής Γωνιάς Θήρας
Griechenland - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καρδιτσομαγούλας Καρδίτσας
Griechenland - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ- ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
Griechenland - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρδου
Griechenland - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
Griechenland - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερίφου
Griechenland - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
Griechenland - Ειδικό ΓΕΛ Αθηνών
Griechenland - Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών (κινητικά ανάπηροι μαθητές)
Griechenland - Ειδικό Νηπιαγωγείο Ιεράπετρας
Griechenland - ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΡΗΚΟΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Griechenland - Εκπαιδευτήρια Μπουγά
Griechenland - ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ (ΕΠΑ.Λ) ΣΥΡΟΥ
Griechenland - ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΔΑΝΟΥ
Griechenland - Εσπερινό Γενικό Λύκειο Μύρινας Λήμνου
Griechenland - ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Griechenland - ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Griechenland - Ηιgh school of Platanias
Griechenland - ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
Griechenland - Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Αμφίκλειας Φθιώτιδας
Griechenland - Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο Γυμνάσιο Αμπελοκήπων (Λ.Τ.)
Griechenland - Μειονοτικό Γυμνάσιο Λύκειο Κομοτηνής
Griechenland - ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Griechenland - ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Griechenland - ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ
Griechenland - ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΕΙΟΥ
Griechenland - Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βίβλου Νάξου
Griechenland - ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ
Griechenland - Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Griechenland - ΠΡΌΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΛ Πανεπιστημίου Μακεδονίας
Griechenland - Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ζωσιμαίας Σχολής Ιωαννίνων
Griechenland - ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Β' ΒΑΘΜΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Griechenland - 14121, Herakleio - 6th Junior High School of Herakleio
Griechenland - 18546, Piraeus - 4th Junior High School of Piraeus
Griechenland - 57003, Aghios Athanassios, Thessaloniki - 1st High School of Aghios Athanassios
Griechenland - 72200, Ierapetra - 2nd High School of Ierapetra
Griechenland - Argyroupoli, 16452 - 3rd Junior High School of Glyfada
Griechenland - Lefkimmi, Corfu, 49080 - Junior High School of Lefkimmi
Griechenland - Malagari, Samos, 83100 - 3rd Kindergarten of Samos
Griechenland - Panorama (Thessaloniki) 55236 - Special Junior High School and High School for the Deaf and Hard of Hearing of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Pireas - Protypo High School Ionideios Pireas
Griechenland - 13231, Petroupoli - 5th High School of Petroupoli
Griechenland - 14451, Metamorphosi Attikis - 1st Junior High School of Metamorphosi
Griechenland - 15235, Vrilissia - 1st Junior High School of Vrilissia
Griechenland - 15344, Gerakas - Argiri-Laimou Schools
Griechenland - 18450, Nikaia - 4th Laboratory Center of Piraeus
Griechenland - 20131, Corinth - 3rd Junior High School of Corinth
Griechenland - 23100, Sparta - 2nd High School of Sparta
Griechenland - 24100, Kalamata - 5th High School of Kalamata
Griechenland - 24100, Messinia - Bougas Schools
Griechenland - 26223, Patra - 1st Junior High School of Patra
Griechenland - 28100, Argostoli, Kephallonia - 3rd Junior High School of Argostoli
Griechenland - 28200, Lixouri, Kephallonia - High School of Lixouri
Griechenland - 30100, Agrinio - 5th High School of Agrinio
Griechenland - 32200, Thebes - ΠΙΝΔΑΡΕΙΟ 2 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Griechenland - 34100, Chalkida - 1st Junior High School of Chalkida
Griechenland - 35100, Lamia - Private Kindergarten "E Yelasti Fraoula (smiling strawberry)"
Griechenland - 42131, Trikala - 7th Junior High School of Trikala
Griechenland - 46100, Igoumenitsa - 3rd Junior High School of Igoumenitsa (Snac)
Griechenland - 51100, Grevena - 1st Junior High School of Grevena
Griechenland - 55102, Pylaea, Thessaloniki - Junior High School Kalamari
Griechenland - 55131, Kalamaria, Thessaloniki - 2nd Junior High School of Kalamaria
Griechenland - 55536, Pylaea, Thessaloniki - Protypa Schools of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - 56224, Eleftherio-Kordelio - 1st High School Eleftheriou-Kordeliou
Griechenland - 56224, Evosmos - 5th Junior High School of Evosmos
Griechenland - 57001 Thermi, Thessaloniki - Hellenic College of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - 59132, Veria - 3rd Junior High School of Veria
Griechenland - 60100, Katerini, Pieria - Platon Schools
Griechenland - 68200, Orestiada - 3rd Junior High School of Orestiada
Griechenland - 69100, Komotini - 2nd Vocational High School of Komotini
Griechenland - 70013, Herakleio - High School of Aghios Myronas
Griechenland - 70100, Herakleio - Archanes High School
Griechenland - 71305, Herakleio - 4th High School of Herakleio
Griechenland - 73007, Chania - Junior High School of Vryses
Griechenland - 81100, Mytilene - 5th Junior High School of Mytilene
Griechenland - 81132, Mytilene Lesvou - Special Primary School of Mytilene
Griechenland - 83200, Carlovasi Samou - Junior High School of Carlovasi
Griechenland - Acharnes - 9th Junior High School of Acharnes
Griechenland - Acharnes, 13675 - 4th High School of Acharnes
Griechenland - Aegaleo 12241 - Unified Special Vocational Junior High School and High School of Aegaleo
Griechenland - Aetoloakarnania 30500 - Primary School of Kalyvia Aetoloakarnanias
Griechenland - Aghia Triada, 21055, Argolida - High School of Aghia Triada
Griechenland - Aghios Ioannis Rentis 18233 - High School of Agios Ioannis Rentis
Griechenland - Agia Moni Trikala 42100 - 6th High School of Trikala
Griechenland - Agia Paraskevi, Athens - 4th Primary School of Agia Paraskevi
Griechenland - Agia Varvara, 12 351 - 2nd Primary School Of Agia Varvara
Griechenland - Agioi Anargyroi 13561 - 2nd Primary School of Agioi Anargyroi
Griechenland - Agios Dimitrios - 12th Primary School of Agios Dimitrios
Griechenland - Agios Myronas, Heraklion, Crete, 70013 - Junior High School of Agios Myronas
Griechenland - Agios Nikolaos, Crete - 2nd Junior High School of Agios Nikolaos
Griechenland - Agrinio - Αγρίνιο 11ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο
Griechenland - Agrinio 30100 - 16th Primary School of Agrinio
Griechenland - Agrinio, 30132 - 17th Primary School of Agrinio
Griechenland - Aiginio - Vocational High School (EPAL) of Aiginio (KROS)
Griechenland - Aigio - 1st Lyceum of Aigio
Griechenland - Alexandreia 59300 - 1st Primary School of Alexandreia
Griechenland - Alexandroupoli - 1ο ΕΚ Αλεξανδρούπολης
Griechenland - Alexandroupolis - 3rd Junior High School of Alexandroupolis
Griechenland - Alykes, 38334, Magnisia - 27th Primary School of Volos
Griechenland - Amaliada - 1st Senior High School of Amaliada
Griechenland - Amaliada - 2nd High School of Amaliada
Griechenland - Amaliada - 2nd Vocational Lyceum of Amaliada
Griechenland - Ampelokipoi (Athens), 11521 - 2nd Experimental Junior High Schoool of Athens
Griechenland - Ampelonas - 3rd Primary School of Ampelona
Griechenland - AMYNTAIO - Junior Hig School of Amyntaio
Griechenland - Andritsena, 27061, Helia - Junior High School of Andritsena
Griechenland - Aneza, ARTA - High School of Anezas
Griechenland - Ano kalentini , Arta - GYMNASIO ANO KALENTINIS
Griechenland - Anthoupoli Ioannina - 24th Primary School of Ioannina - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Apokoronas (Chania), 73008 - High School of Vamos
Griechenland - Aravissos, Pella, 58100 - Primary School of Aravissos
Griechenland - Archangelos Prevezas - Junior High School of Zalongos
Griechenland - Arethousa - Primary School of Arethousa
Griechenland - Argiroupoli, Attica, 16452 - 1st Primary School of Argiroupoli
Griechenland - Argolida - EKFE ARGOLIDAS
Griechenland - Argos - 1st Senior High School of Argos
Griechenland - Argostoli - 2nd High School of Argostoli (Snac)
Griechenland - Argostoli Kefalonia - 1st Primary School of Argostoli, Kefalonia island, Greece
Griechenland - Armenio, Larissa - Highschool of Armenio
Griechenland - Arta - 1st Junior High School of Arta
Griechenland - ARTA - 1st Vocational School of Arta
Griechenland - Artemida, East Attica - 6th Primary School of Artemis
Griechenland - Artemis - 1st Junior High School of Artemis
Griechenland - Artemis, Attica, 19016 - 1st Primary School of Artemida
Griechenland - Athens - Special Needs Primary School of Peristeri
Griechenland - Athens - 11th Primary school of Chalandri
Griechenland - Athens - 26th Primary School of Acharnes
Griechenland - Athens - 29th Primary School of Acharnes
Griechenland - Athens - 2nd Junior High School of Ymittos
Griechenland - Athens - 2nd Model General Lyceum of Athens
Griechenland - Athens - 2nd Primary School of Paiania
Griechenland - Athens - 2nd Senior High School of Moschato
Griechenland - Athens - 2ο ΓΕΛ Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας
Griechenland - Athens - 3rd Junior High School of Nea Filadelfeia
Griechenland - Athens - 6th Primary School of Nea Philadelphia, Greece
Griechenland - Athens - Anavryta Experimental Senior High School
Griechenland - Athens - Experimental Intercultural Junior High School of Athens
Griechenland - Athens - High school of Nea Chalkidona
Griechenland - Athens - Hill Memorial School - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Athens 10557 - Model High School of Athens "Gennadeio"
Griechenland - Athens 115 21 - DEMO school_iep_02
Griechenland - Athens, 10558 - 1st Experimental Junior High School of Athens
Griechenland - Athens, Agia Paraskevi - 3rd Primary School of Agia Paraskevi
Griechenland - Athens, Artemis - 2nd Primary School of Artemis
Griechenland - Athens, Glyfada - Yannopoulos High School
Griechenland - Athens, Iraklio - 3rd Primary School of Neo Iraklio
Griechenland - Athens, Pallini - Ellinogermaniki Agogi
Griechenland - Athens, Pallini - Ellinogermaniki Agogi Junior High School
Griechenland - Athens, Pallini - Ελληνογερμανική Αγωγή - Ellinogermaniki Agogi
Griechenland - Athnes 11521 - Demo school_iep
Griechenland - Avlonari - High School of Avlonari (Snac)
Griechenland - Avlonari - Senior High School of Avlonari
Griechenland - Campus of Patras, 26504 - Experimental High School of University of Patras
Griechenland - Chalandri - 10th Primary School of Chalandri, Athens, Greece
Griechenland - Chalandri, 15238 - 8th Junior High School of Chalandri, Athens
Griechenland - Chalkida - 1st Junior High School of Chalkida
Griechenland - Chalkida - Γυμνάσιο Κανήθου - Χαλκίδα
Griechenland - Chalkida, 34100 - 2nd Junior High School of Chalkida
Griechenland - Chalkida, 34100, Evia - High School Kanithou
Griechenland - Chalkidiki 63071 - 1st Kindergarten of Ormylia
Griechenland - Chalkidiki, 632 00 - Primary School of Olynthos
Griechenland - Chania - 8th Primary School of Chania - IDiverSE
Griechenland - Chania - Primary School of Tavronitis
Griechenland - Chania - Theodoropoulos School - Primary
Griechenland - Chania 73134 - Music School of Therisso
Griechenland - Chios - Chios 1st Senior High-school
Griechenland - Chios - Chios 3rd Senior High-School
Griechenland - Chios - Junior High School of Kampos
Griechenland - Chloi (Kastoria), 52100 - Vocational High School of Kastoria
Griechenland - Corfu - 1st High School of Corfu
Griechenland - Corfu - 6th Junior High School of Corfu
Griechenland - Corfu, 49100 - 1st Junior High School of Corfu
Griechenland - Corinth - 1st Junior High School of Corinth (KROS)
Griechenland - Corinth - Primery school of Athikia Korinthias
Griechenland - Desfina 33200 - Primary School of Desfina
Griechenland - DESKATI - 1st Vocational School of Deskati
Griechenland - Distomo - Lyceum of Distomo Viotias
Griechenland - Drama - 1st EK of Drama
Griechenland - Drama - 1st Laboratory Center of Drama
Griechenland - Edessa - 2nd Senior High School of Edessa
Griechenland - Edessa, Pella, 58200 - 9th Primary School of Edessa
Griechenland - Elefsina - 3rd Junior High School of Elefsina
Griechenland - Elliniko - 1st Vocational High School of Elliniko
Griechenland - Elliniko - 5th Kindergarten of Elliniko
Griechenland - Enoria of Anastasi, Kalymnos, 85200 - 2nd daily High School of Kalymnos
Griechenland - Eratini - Junior High School of Eratini
Griechenland - Eretria, 34008 - 1st Primary School of Eretria
Griechenland - Ergohori, Veroia - Public Vocational Training Institute of Veroia (Snac)
Griechenland - Erithres - High School of Erithres
Griechenland - Estavromenos (Herakleion, Crete), 71503 - Experimental Junior High School of Heraklion (Crete)
Griechenland - Evagelistria, Thessaloniki, 54636 - 2nd Primary School of Agios Pavlos
Griechenland - Evosmos, 56224 - 16th Primary School of Evosmos
Griechenland - Evosmos, Thessaloniki - 17th Nursery School of Evosmos
Griechenland - Evros 68003 - ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΥΧΕΡΟΥ
Griechenland - Evros 68133 - Kindergarten of Maistros Alexandroupolis
Griechenland - Filippiada - 1st Junior High School of Filippiada
Griechenland - Filippiada - 2nd High School of Filippiada
Griechenland - Fiolitis, Machairado, Zakynthos - 2nd Primary School of Riza (Snac)
Griechenland - Florina - Primary School of Filotas
Griechenland - Florina 56226 - Junior High School of Laimos Prespon
Griechenland - Fourfouras - Fourfouras Primary School
Griechenland - Fres Apokoronou, Chania, Crete, 73007 - Public Primary School of Fre
Griechenland - Galatsi - 12th Primary School of Galatsi
Griechenland - Gavdos - Gavdos Primary School
Griechenland - Gerakas, Attiki, 15344 - 2nd Gerakas Senior High School
Griechenland - GERAKI - Poulimenakeion Junior High School of Geraki
Griechenland - Geraki , Lakonia - Junior Hish School of Geraki
Griechenland - Giannitsa, 58100 - Special Kindergarten of Giannitsa
Griechenland - Giannitsochori, Ilia, 27054 - Primary School of Giannitsochori
Griechenland - Glyfada, 16675 - 8th Junior High School of Glyfada
Griechenland - Gonnoi - Junior High School of Gonnoi
Griechenland - Gonnoi - Primary School of Gonnoi
Griechenland - Gonnoi - Senior High School of Gonnoi
Griechenland - GRAVIA - Gravia's Junior High School
Griechenland - GRAVIA - Gravia's Senior High School
Griechenland - Grevena - 2nd primary school of Grevena Greece
Griechenland - Haikali - Kindergarten of Haikali
Griechenland - Herakleio 71307 - 6o EPA.L Irakliou - 6th Vocational High School of Herakleio
Griechenland - Heraklion - 5th Primary School of Nea Alikarnassos
Griechenland - Heraklion - Experimental Senior High-School of Heraklion
Griechenland - Heraklion, 71307 - 5th High School of Heraklion
Griechenland - Heraklion, Attica, 14121 - 2nd Primary School of Heraklion Attica
Griechenland - Heraklion, Crete, 71410 - 52nd Primary School of Heraklion (Crete)
Griechenland - Hydra, 18040 - Junior High School of Hydra
Griechenland - Ichalia - Junior High School of Ichalia- Neochori
Griechenland - Ierapetra - 2nd Primary School of Ierapetra
Griechenland - Ierapetra, Crete, 72200 - Evening Vocational School of Ierapetra
Griechenland - Igoumenitsa - 1st Junior High School of Igoumenitsa
Griechenland - Igoumenitsa - 1st Primary School of Igoumenitsa
Griechenland - Igoumenitsa - 3rd Junior High School of Igoumenitsa
Griechenland - Igoumenitsa - 3rd Upper High School of Igoumenitsa
Griechenland - Igoumenitsa - High Shcool New Selefkia
Griechenland - Igoumenitsa, 46100 - 3rd Primary School of Igoumenitsa
Griechenland - Ilia - Primary School of Panopoulo - Ilia
Griechenland - Ilioupoli, 16345 - Special Junior High School of Athens
Griechenland - Ilioupoli, Athens - 15th Primary School of Ilioupoli
Griechenland - Illioupoli, 16345 - Special High School of Athens
Griechenland - Ioannina - 2nd Experimental Primary School of Ioannina
Griechenland - Ioannina - 7o Nipiagogeio Ioanninon
Griechenland - Ioannina - 8th Junior High Schoolof Ioannina
Griechenland - Ioannina - Arsakeio Primary School of Ioannina - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Ioannina - Collège Pilote Expérimental de "Zosimaias Scholis" Ioannina
Griechenland - Iolkos Volou - Iolkos Junior High School
Griechenland - Kalamaria (thessaloniki) 55131 - 2nd High School of Kalamaria
Griechenland - Kalamaria, 55131 - 2nd Primary School of Kalamaria
Griechenland - Kalamata - 11th Primary School of Kalamata
Griechenland - Kalamata - 2nd High School of Kalamata
Griechenland - Kalamata - 6th High School of Kalamata
Griechenland - Kalamata - 8th Primary School of Kalamata, Messinia
Griechenland - Kalamata - Bougas School, Kalamata
Griechenland - Kalamata, Messinia, 24100 - 22nd Primary School of Kalamata
Griechenland - Kalambaka 42200 - 1st Junior High School of Kalambaka
Griechenland - Kallithea - 26th Primary School of Kallithea - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Kalloni, 81107, Lesvos - 1st Vocational High School of Kalloni
Griechenland - Kalymnos - 2ο ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
Griechenland - Kalymnos - 6th Primary School of Kalymnos
Griechenland - Kalymnos, 85200, Dodecanese - 1st Primary School of City of Kalymnos
Griechenland - Kalyvia - 2nd Primary School of Kalyvia
Griechenland - Karatoula - Karatoula Ilias Junior High School
Griechenland - Kardamitsia, 45221, Ioannina - 9ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΙΤΣΙΩΝ (ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ)
Griechenland - Karditsa - 1st Laboratory Center of Karditsa (Snac)
Griechenland - Karditsa - 5th Junior High School of Karditsa
Griechenland - Karditsa - 5th Primary School of Karditsa - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Karditsa - Primary School of Karditsomagoula - Karditsa
Griechenland - Karditsa 43100 - 2nd Vocational High School (EPAL) of Karditsa
Griechenland - Karlovasi, Samos, 83200 - Primary School of Mesaio Karlovasi
Griechenland - Karpathos - 1st & 2nd Pre-Primary School of Karpathos
Griechenland - Karpathos - 1st Primary School of Karpathos “Potideon”
Griechenland - Karystos - 2nd Primary School of Karystos
Griechenland - Kastella (Piraeus) - Ralleio Experimental Primary School
Griechenland - Kastella (Piraeus), 18533 - Ralleio Multigrade Experimental Primary School
Griechenland - Kastellani, Corfu - Senior High School of Kastellani
Griechenland - Kastellorizo - Kastellorizo Primary School
Griechenland - Kastoria - 6th Primary School of Kastoria
Griechenland - Kastri - Enviromental Education Centre of Kastri
Griechenland - Katakolo of Ilia, 27067 - One teacher Kindergarten of Katakolo
Griechenland - Katerini - 7th Kindergarten of Katerini
Griechenland - Katerini - Platon Schools
Griechenland - Katerini - “Platon” Private School
Griechenland - Katerini, 60132 - 19th Primary School of Katerini
Griechenland - Kato Achaia, 25200 - Vocational High School of Kato Achaia
Griechenland - Kavala - 2nd Vocational Senior High School of Kavala
Griechenland - Kavala - 4th Primary School of Kavala
Griechenland - Kavala, 65403 - 19th Primary School of Kavala
Griechenland - Kefalonia - 5th NURSERY SCHOOL OF ARGOSTOLI
Griechenland - Kesariani, 16121 - 1st High School of Kesariani
Griechenland - Kilkis 61100 - 2nd Primary School of Kilkis
Griechenland - Kilkis, 61100 - 3rd Kindergarten of Kilkis
Griechenland - Kilkis, 61100 - 4th Kindergarten of Kilkis
Griechenland - Kilkis, 61100 - 5th Primary School of Kilkis
Griechenland - Kissamos, Crete, 73400 - 1st Extended Primary School of Kissamos
Griechenland - Komotini - 3rd Senior High School of Komotini
Griechenland - Komotini - 9th Primary School of Komotini - IDiverSE
Griechenland - Komotini 69132 - 2nd Minority Primary School of Komotini
Griechenland - Korissia - Primary School of Korissia Kea
Griechenland - Korydallos - 4th Senior High School of Korydallos
Griechenland - Kos 85300 - 1st High School of Kos
Griechenland - Kos 85300 - Special Vocational Education and Training Workshop of Kos
Griechenland - Kozani - Primary School of Vathylakos
Griechenland - Kozani 50100 - Special Vocational Education and Training Workshop of Kozani
Griechenland - Kremasti - 2nd Kindergarden of Kremasti - IDiverSE
Griechenland - Lagkadas, 57200 - 4th High School of Lagkadas - Thessaloniki (Snac)
Griechenland - Lalas, Ilia - Lalas Senior Highshool
Griechenland - Lamia - 2nd Primary Schood of Lamia - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Lamia - 3o Gymnasio Lamias
Griechenland - Lamia - 4th Junior High School of Lamia
Griechenland - Larisa - 10th High School of Larisa
Griechenland - Larisa-Platykabos - Platykabos Junior High School
Griechenland - Larissa - 11th Senior High School of Larissa
Griechenland - Larissa - 6th General Lyceum of Larissa
Griechenland - Larissa - 7th Senior High School of Larissa
Griechenland - Larissa - 9th Senior High School of Larissa
Griechenland - Larissa - Giannoulis High School
Griechenland - Larissa, 41110 - 2nd Second Chance High School of Larissa
Griechenland - Larissa, 52100 - 6o GENIKO LYKEIO LARISSAS
Griechenland - Lassithi - 2nd Primary School of Agios Nikolaos, Lassithi, Crete
Griechenland - Laurio, 19500 - Special Primary School of Laurio
Griechenland - Lechena, Ilia - Junior High- School of Lechena
Griechenland - Lechena, Ilia - Senior High School of Lechena
Griechenland - Levidi - Junior High School of Levidi
Griechenland - Livadia - 1st Vocational High School of Livadia
Griechenland - Livadia, 32131 - 5th Primary School of Livadia
Griechenland - Lixouri, Kefallonia - Primari School of Agia Thekli
Griechenland - Logas Messinia, 24010 - Junior High School of Loggas Messinia
Griechenland - Louros - Upper High School of Louros
Griechenland - Loutraki - 1st Professional High School of Loutraki
Griechenland - Loutraki - 2nd Primary School of Loutraki
Griechenland - Magoula, Eleusis, 19200 - Special Vocational Educational and Training Workshop of Eleusis
Griechenland - Magoula, Karditsa - Junior High School of Magoula, Karditsa
Griechenland - Magoula, Kato Kastritsi, Patras 26504 - Experimental Junior High School of University of Patras
Griechenland - Makriyialos, 60066, Pieria - Junior High School Makriyialou Pierias
Griechenland - Mandaki 853 03 - High School of Nisyros (Snac)
Griechenland - Mandra - 2nd Primary School of Mandra (Snac)
Griechenland - Markopoulo - 1st Junior High School of Markopoulo
Griechenland - Markopoulo 19003 - 3rd Primary School of Markopoulo
Griechenland - Marousi - 5th Junior Hgh School of Marousi (KROS)
Griechenland - Megalopoli - Junior High School of Megalopoli, Arcadia
Griechenland - Melissia - 1st Kindergarten of Melissia
Griechenland - Melissia, Attiki, 15127 - High School of Melissia Attiki
Griechenland - Messini 24200 - 3rd Primary School of Messini
Griechenland - Methoni 240 06 - Junior High School of Methoni
Griechenland - Methoni, Messinia, 24006 - Primary School of Methoni "Georgakopouleio"
Griechenland - Milees, Kala Nera, Magnisia, 37010 - 2nd Primary School of Milees Kala Nera
Griechenland - Moires, Heraklion, Crete, 70400 - 1st Primary School of Moires
Griechenland - Monemvassia - Senior High School of Monemvassia
Griechenland - Moschato 18344 - 1st Junior High School of Moschato
Griechenland - Moudros, Lemnos - Junior High School of Moudros "Argyrios Moschidis"
Griechenland - Mytilene - Model Experimental Senior High School of Mytilene- University of the Aegean
Griechenland - Mytilene, Lesvos - 1st Junior High School of Mytilene
Griechenland - Mytilini, Lesvos, 81100 - 1st Vocational School of Mytilini
Griechenland - N. Malgara, 57300 - 2nd Kindergarten of Nea Malgara
Griechenland - N. Moudania, Chalkidiki, 63200 - 2nd Primary School of N. Moudania Chalkidiki
Griechenland - Nafpaktos - Panou Schools (Snac)
Griechenland - Nafplio - 1st High School of Nafplio - EKFE Argolidas (Snac)
Griechenland - Nafplio, 21100 - 4th Primary School of Nafplio
Griechenland - Naoussa, Hmathia, 59200 - 6th Primary School Naoussa of Hmathia
Griechenland - Naxos, 84300 - 2nd Junior High School of Naxos
Griechenland - Nea Anchialos, 37400 - Extended 2nd Primary School of N. Anchialos "Varnaleio"
Griechenland - Nea Artaki - High School of Nea Artaki (Snac)
Griechenland - Nea Chalkidona, Athens - Junior High School of Nea Chalkidona
Griechenland - Nea Karya - Primary School of Nea Karya
Griechenland - Nea Palatia, Oropos, 19015 - 1st Primary School of Skala Oropos & Nea Palatia
Griechenland - Nea Philadelpheia 14342 - 3rd Junior High School of Nea Philadelpheia
Griechenland - Nea Smyrni - 2nd Senior High School of Nea Smyrni
Griechenland - Nea Smyrni, 17123 - Protypo High School Evaggeliki Sholi Smyrni
Griechenland - Nenita Chios - Primary School of Nenita - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Neo Psychiko, 15452 - Varvakeio Protypo Junior High School
Griechenland - Niata, Lakonia, 23060 - Primary School of Niata Ag. Dimitriou Lakonia
Griechenland - Nikiforos, Drama - Junior High School of Nikiforos
Griechenland - Oichalia - Junior High School of Oichalia
Griechenland - Oinofyta, 32011 - Primary School of Oinofyta
Griechenland - Olympic Village, 13677 - 26th and 29th Primary School of Acharnes
Griechenland - Olympic Village, 13677 - 29th Primary School of Acharnes
Griechenland - Oraioi, Euboea, 34012 - Primary School of Oraioi
Griechenland - Oraiokastro - 1st Junior High School of Oraiokastro
Griechenland - Oraiokastro, 57013 - 1st Primary School of Oraiokastro
Griechenland - Oreokastro, Thessaloniki, 57013 - 2nd Primary School of Oreokastro
Griechenland - Ormylia, Chalkidiki, 63071 - 2nd Kindergarten of Ormylia
Griechenland - Palaikastro, Sitia, Crete, 72300 - Primary School of Palaikastro
Griechenland - Palaio Faliro, 17562 - 2nd Primary School of Palaio Faliro
Griechenland - Palaiokastro 57013 - 1st Primary School of Palaiokastro
Griechenland - Pallini, 15351 - Ellinogermaniki Agogi High School
Griechenland - Panorama Thessaloniki - 1st Junior High School of Panorama Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Papadianika, Lakonia, 23052 - Six-teacher Primary School of Papadianika Monemvasia
Griechenland - Papagou (Athens) 15669 - 1st High School of Papagos
Griechenland - Paralia of Verga, 24100 - Kindergarten Paralia of Verga
Griechenland - Parapotamos, 46100 - Kindergarten Parapotamos -Thesprotia
Griechenland - Parga - Junior High School of Parga
Griechenland - Patra - 13o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Griechenland - Patra - 1st High School of Patra (Snac)
Griechenland - Patra - Experimental Junior High School of the University of Patras
Griechenland - Patra - Experimental Senior High School of University of Patras
Griechenland - Patra, 26443 - 50th Primary School of Patras
Griechenland - Patras - 49th Elementary School of Patras
Griechenland - Patras - Experimental Junior High School of Patras
Griechenland - Patras - Experimental Primary School of University of Patras - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Patras - lyceum of RION
Griechenland - Patras - Model Experimental High School of University of Patras
Griechenland - Patras - Music School of Patras
Griechenland - Patras, 26442 - 49th Primary School of Patras
Griechenland - Peania - 2nd Kindergarten of Paiania
Griechenland - Pefki - Special Primary School of Lykovrisi - Pefki - Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Pella - ISE School
Griechenland - Pelopion - Pelopion Senior Highschool
Griechenland - Pentalofos, 54500 - 1st Kindergarten of Pentalofos
Griechenland - Perama - 2nd Junior High School of Perama
Griechenland - Peristeri 12132 - 12th Primary School of Peristeri
Griechenland - Peristeri, 12133 - Kallitechniko Junior High School of Peristeri
Griechenland - Peristeri, Athens - 2nd Evening Shift Vocational High School of Peristeri
Griechenland - Petroupoli, 13231 - 4th Junior High School of Petroupolis
Griechenland - Piraeas 18539 - 54th Primary School of Piraeus
Griechenland - Piraeus - 2nd Primary School of Piraeus - Uruguay
Griechenland - Piraeus - 32nd Primary School of Piraeus
Griechenland - Piraeus, 18533 - 9th Vocational High School of Piraeus-Maritime direction
Griechenland - Piraeus, 18546 - 6th Kindergarten of Piraeus
Griechenland - Pireas - 32nd Primary School of Pireas
Griechenland - Plagiari, Thessaloniki, 57500 - 2nd Primary School of Plagiari (Thessaloniki)
Griechenland - Plakia Agiou Vasiliou, Rethimno, Crete, 74060 - 1st Primary School of Plakias
Griechenland - Platanias, Chania - Platanias Junior High-School
Griechenland - Polichni Thessalonikis, 56429 - 4th Primary School of Polichni
Griechenland - Polichni, Thessaloniki, 56532 - 4th Junior High School Polichnis Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Polykastro - Elaeon Sagmatopoulou
Griechenland - Portaria Magnisias - 1st Primary School of Portaria N.Tsopotos
Griechenland - Portaria, 37011 - 1st Primary School of Portaria "N. Tsopotos"
Griechenland - Portaria, Magnisia - 1st Nursery School of Portaria
Griechenland - Preveza - 1st Senior High School of Preveza
Griechenland - PREVEZA - Senior High School of Deskeio
Griechenland - PREVEZA - Vocational School of Kanalaki
Griechenland - Proastio, Karditsa - Senior High Shool of Proastio
Griechenland - Prokopi, Euboea, 34004 - Daily Junior High School of Prokopi
Griechenland - Psychico 15452 - Arsakeia Primary Schools of Psychico
Griechenland - Psychiko 15452 - 1st Arsakeio High School of Psychiko
Griechenland - Psyxiko - Α΄ Αρσάκειο Γενικό Λύκειο Ψυχικού
Griechenland - Pylea (Thessaloniki) 55534 - 2nd High School of Pylea
Griechenland - Pyrgos - 7th Primary School of Pyrgos Ilias
Griechenland - Pyri (Thiva) 32200 - 4th Primary School of Thiva
Griechenland - Rafina 190 09 - 3rd Laboratory Center of East Attika (Rafina)
Griechenland - Rafina, 19009 - 1st Junior High School of Rafina
Griechenland - Rafina, Atiika - 1st Primary School of Rafina
Griechenland - Rethymno, 74100 - 9th Primary School of Rethymnon
Griechenland - Rethymno, Crete - 9th Primary School of Rethymnon
Griechenland - Rhodes - 2nd Model Epxerimental Primary School of Rhodes
Griechenland - Rhodes - Primary School of Lardos
Griechenland - Rhodes 85100 - 5th Primary School of City of Rhodes
Griechenland - Rhods - 2nd Model Experimental Primary School of Rhodes
Griechenland - Rodochori Naousas - 2-seater Primary School of Rodochori
Griechenland - Roitika, Patra, 25002 - Primary School of Roitika Patra
Griechenland - Sagiada Filiaton - NIPIAGOGIO SAGIADOS THESPROTIAS
Griechenland - Saint Gabriel, Kos, 85300 - 5th Primary School of Kos
Griechenland - Salmoni, Ileia - Primary School of Salmoni Ileias
Griechenland - Samos - Primary School of Ormos, Karlovasi
Griechenland - Samos 83100 - Mavrogeneio Vocational High School (EPAL) of Samos
Griechenland - Samos 83100 - Training Workshop (E.K.) of Samos
Griechenland - Samos, 83100 - 2nd Primary School of Samos
Griechenland - Santorini - Junior High School of Emporio Santorini (Snac)
Griechenland - Sapes, Rodopi, 69300 - High School of Intercultural Education Sapes
Griechenland - Sapes, Rodopi, 69300 - Junior High School of Intercultural Education Sapes (Snac)
Griechenland - Scripero, 49083, Kerkyra - Junior High School & High School of Scripero
Griechenland - Seismoplikta (Ioannina), 45332 - 7th Kindergarten of Ioannina
Griechenland - Serifos - Primary School of Serifos
Griechenland - Servia Kozanis - 2nd Primary School of Servia Kozanis
Griechenland - Sidirokastro - 4th Primary School of Sidirokastro
Griechenland - Skala, Patmos, 85500 - Genneio Junior High School of Patmos
Griechenland - Sparta - 2nd Senior High School of Sparta
Griechenland - Sparta - 2nd Senior High-School of Sparta
Griechenland - Sparta - Secondary School Science Laboratory Center of Laconia
Griechenland - Spata 19004 - 1st Primary School of Spata
Griechenland - STADIO ARKADIAS - DIMOTIKO SXOLEIO STADIOU
Griechenland - Stavraki (Ioannina), 45500 - Primary School of Stavraki (Ioannina)
Griechenland - Stavroupali - 4th Primary School of Polichni
Griechenland - Stratia (Kerkyra), 49131 - 7th Junior High School of Corfu
Griechenland - Sykies, 56626, Thessaloniki - 1st Junior High School Sykeon "Odysseus Fokas"
Griechenland - Sykies, Thessaloniki, 56626 - 1st daily High School of SykiesThessaloniki
Griechenland - Tavronitis, Chania, Crete, 73006 - Primary School of Tavronitis (Crete)
Griechenland - test - this is the title of the school
Griechenland - Thermi 57001 - 4th Primary School of Thermi
Griechenland - Thesprotiko Prevezas - Senior High School of Thesprotiko
Griechenland - Thessalonik - 6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio - Kordelio Playing with Protons
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 105th Primary School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 107th Primary School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 11th Special Primary of Eastern Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 12th Allday Primary School of Polichni
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 1st Experimental Primary School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 1st Pre-Primary School of Oraiokastro
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 1st Primary School of Oraiokastro
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 1st Protypo High School of Thessaloniki "Manolis Andronikos"
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - 28 GEL THESSALONIKHS
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - Arts Senior High-School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Thessaloniki - Model Experimental Senior High School Of University of Macedonia
Griechenland - Thessaloniki 54631 - Primary Experimental School of University of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Thessaloniki 54634 - 3rd High School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Thessaloniki 55535 - Arsakeio Primary School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Thessaloniki 56224 - 17ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Griechenland - Thessaloniki, 54249 - 3rd Junior High School of Harilaou
Griechenland - Thessaloniki, 570 13 - Andreadis Primary School
Griechenland - Thiva - 4th Junior High School of Thiva
Griechenland - Thouria - Γυμνάσιο Θουρίας Junior High School of Thouria
Griechenland - Thouria, Messinia - Senior High School of Thouria
Griechenland - Tithorea - Junior High School of Tithorea
Griechenland - Trikala - 3rd Junior High School of Trikala
Griechenland - Trikala - 7th High School of Trikala
Griechenland - Trikala - 7th Junior High school of Trikala
Griechenland - Trikala - High School Valtino Trikala
Griechenland - Trilofos, Thessaloniki, 57500 - 3rd Kindergarten of Trilofo Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Tripoli - 3rd General Lyceum of Tripoli
Griechenland - Tripoli - 8th Nursery School of Tripoli
Griechenland - Tripolis - 1st Junior High School of Tripoli
Griechenland - TSARITSANI - Junior High School 'OIKONOMEIOS SCHOLI' TSARITSANI
Griechenland - TSARITSANI - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TSARITSANI "OIKONOMEIOS SCHOLI"
Griechenland - Tychero, Evros - High School of Tychero
Griechenland - Tyrnavos 40100 - 4th Primary School of Tyrnavos
Griechenland - Vamos Apokoronou, 73008, Chania - Junior High School of Vamos "Lambrakeio"
Griechenland - Vari Attica - Geitonas School (Snac)
Griechenland - Vathi - 1st Vocational High School (EPAL) of Ithaki (Snac)
Griechenland - Veria - 5th Senior High School of Veria
Griechenland - Villatoria, Kefalonia - Preschool of Agia Thekli
Griechenland - Vlachata, Kefalonia, 28100 - Primary School of Vlahata
Griechenland - VOLOS - 33 PRIMARY SCHOOL OF VOLOS
Griechenland - Volos - 33rd Elementary School of Special Juvenile Detention Center of Volos
Griechenland - Volos - 4th High School of Volos
Griechenland - Volos - 4th Kindergarten N. Ionia of Volos
Griechenland - Volos 38333 - 9th Junior High School of Volos
Griechenland - Volos, 37300 - 1st Primary School of Agria Volos
Griechenland - Volos, 38333 - 13th Kindergarten of Volos
Griechenland - Volos, 38333 - 30th Primary School of Volos
Griechenland - Volos, 38333 - 3rd Vocational High School of Volos
Griechenland - Vori, Heraklion, Crete, 70200 - Primary School of Vori Heraklion
Griechenland - Voukolies, Chania, Crete, 73002 - High School of Voukolies
Griechenland - Voutes, Heraklion, Crete, 71500 - 2nd Primary School of Voutes (Heraklion)
Griechenland - Vrilissia - 1st Junior High School of Vrilissia
Griechenland - Xanthi - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Ξάνθης
Griechenland - Xanthi, 67131 - 2nd Primary School of Xanthi
Griechenland - Zakynthos - 2o GEL Zakynthou
Griechenland - ZAKYNTHOS - 3rd Primary School of Zakynthos
Griechenland - Zante - Primary School of Orini Zoni
Griechenland - Zaros, Heraklion, Crete, 70002 - Primary School of Zaros
Griechenland - Zografos - 4th High School of Zografou
Griechenland - Zografos, 15772 - 3rd Extended Primary School of Zografos
Griechenland - Zografos, Attica, 15773 - 2nd Primary School of Zografos
Griechenland - Zografou - 1st Junior High School of Zografou
Griechenland - Αγιάς - Γυμνάσιο Αγιάς
Griechenland - Αγίου Δημητρίου - Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ. Αγίου Δημητρίου
Griechenland - ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
Griechenland - ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ - 2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Griechenland - Αγρινίου - Γενικό Λύκειο Παναιτωλίου
Griechenland - ΑΘΗΝΑ - 2ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
Griechenland - ΑΘΗΝΑ - 40 ΓΕΛ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
Griechenland - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ - 14ο Δημοτικό Αθήνας
Griechenland - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ - 17o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Griechenland - Αθηναίων - 20ο Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
Griechenland - Αθηνών - 150o Δημοτικό Αθηνών
Griechenland - ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - 4ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
Griechenland - ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - 1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
Griechenland - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ - 1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
Griechenland - ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - 2ο ΓΕΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
Griechenland - Αλεξανδρούπολη - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Αλεξανδρούπολης
Griechenland - ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
Griechenland - Αλοννήσου - Γυμνάσιο-Λ.Τ. Αλοννήσου
Griechenland - Αμαρουσίου - 2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
Griechenland - Αργοστόλι - 2o ΓΕΛ ΑΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ
Griechenland - Ασωπία Θηβών - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΑΣΩΠΙΑΣ- GYMNASION ME LYKEIAKES TAXEIS ASOPIAS
Griechenland - ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - 35ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Griechenland - Βασιλιές, Ηράκλειο Κρήτης - 52ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου
Griechenland - Βέροιας - 4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Βέροιας
Griechenland - ΒΟΛΒΗΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΕΝΤΙΝΑΣ
Griechenland - ΒΟΛΟΥ - 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Griechenland - Γάζι, Ν. Ηρακλείου Κρήτης - Γυμνάσιο Γαζίου
Griechenland - Γαλατσίου - 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Γαλατσίου
Griechenland - Γαλατσίου - 4ο ΓΕΛ Γαλατσίου
Griechenland - Γλυφάδα - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Γλυφάδας
Griechenland - Γλυφάδας - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Γλυφάδας
Griechenland - ΔΑΦΝΗΣ-ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
Griechenland - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ - 1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
Griechenland - ΔΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΔΙΟΥ
Griechenland - Δοξάτου - Γυνάσιο Δοξάτου Δράμας
Griechenland - ΕΚΑΛΗ - Β΄ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΓΕΛ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ
Griechenland - Ελασσόνας - Γυμνάσιο και Λυκειακές Τάξεις Καλλιθέας Ελασσόνας
Griechenland - ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Griechenland - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ-ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
Griechenland - Επισκοπή, Ηράκλειο - Γυμνάσιο Επισκοπής Ηρακλείου
Griechenland - ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Griechenland - ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ - 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
Griechenland - ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ - 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Griechenland - Ήλιδας - 1ο ΓΕΛ Αμαλιάδας
Griechenland - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ - ΕΠΑΛ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ Ν.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Griechenland - Ηράκλειο Κρήτης - Σχολείο Ευρωπαϊκής Παιδείας Ηρακλείου
Griechenland - ΘΑΣΟΥ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ ΘΑΣΟΥ
Griechenland - Θέρμης - 4ο ΓΕΛ Σταυρούπολης
Griechenland - Θέρμης - Δ. Σχ. Κάτω Σχολαρίου
Griechenland - ΘΕΡΜΗΣ - ΕΠΑΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
Griechenland - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ - 1/Θ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Griechenland - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ - 1rst Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Θεσσαλονίκη - 1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Θεσσαλονίκης / 1st Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
Griechenland - Θεσσαλονίκη - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Χαριλάου
Griechenland - Θεσσαλονίκη - Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Θεσσαλονίκης
Griechenland - Θεσσαλονίκης - 105ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης
Griechenland - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - 1o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Griechenland - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - 2ο ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Griechenland - Ιωάννινα - 1st Experimental Primary School of Ioannina
Griechenland - Ιωαννιτών - 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ιωαννίνων
Griechenland - Ιωαννιτών - 7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων
Griechenland - ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - 2ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
Griechenland - ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
Griechenland - Καλαμαριάς - 4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλαμαριάς
Griechenland - Καλλιθέα - 3rd Vocational High School (Sivitanidios school)
Griechenland - Κασσάνδρας - Γυμνάσιο Κασσάνδρας
Griechenland - Καστοριάς - 2o Γενικό Λύκειο Καστοριάς
Griechenland - Κεφαλονιά - 1o Δημοτικό Αργοστολίου
Griechenland - Κεφαλονιά - 2ο Δημοτικό Αργοστολίου
Griechenland - Κεφαλονιά - 2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ληξουρίου
Griechenland - Κεφαλονιά - 4/θ Ολοήμερο Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περατάτων Κεφαλονιάς
Griechenland - Κεφαλονιά - 4ο Δημοτικό Αργοστολίου
Griechenland - Κεφαλονιάς - 1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ληξουρίου
Griechenland - ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
Griechenland - ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑ - Kindergarten Klimatia of Ioannina
Griechenland - ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
Griechenland - ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
Griechenland - Κορυδαλλού - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Κορυδαλλού
Griechenland - ΚΩΣ ΚΩΣ - ΕΕΕΕΚ ΚΩ
Griechenland - Λαρισαίων - 6ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λάρισας
Griechenland - Λάρισας - 11ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λάρισας
Griechenland - Λάρισας - 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λάρισας
Griechenland - ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗΣ - 1o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
Griechenland - Λαυρεωτικής - ΓΕΛ Λαυρίου
Griechenland - Λέσβου - Καλφαγιάννειο Γυμνάσιο Φίλιας
Griechenland - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ - ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
Griechenland - ΛΗΜΝΟΥ - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
Griechenland - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΠΕΥΚΗΣ - 3o Δημοτικό Πεύκης
Griechenland - Λυκόβρυσης-Πεύκης - 2ο Γυμνάσιο Πεύκης
Griechenland - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ - 1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Griechenland - Μοχός Ηρακλείου Κρήτης - Γυμνάσιο Μοχού
Griechenland - Μύκης - Γυμνάσιο Σμίνθης Ξάνθης
Griechenland - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ - ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Griechenland - Ν. Ηρακλείου Κρήτης - Γυμνάσιο Γέργερης
Griechenland - Νάουσα - 2/θ Δημοτικό Ροδοχωρίου Νάουσας
Griechenland - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - 3ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
Griechenland - Νέα Σμύρνη - 5th Primary School of Nea Smyrni
Griechenland - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - 5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
Griechenland - Νέας Σμύρνης - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ Νέας Σμύρνης
Griechenland - ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - 9o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Griechenland - Ξάνθη - 1o Γυμνάσιο Ξάνθης
Griechenland - Ορεστιάδας - 2ο ΓΕΛ Ορεστιάδας
Griechenland - Παγγαίου - Γυμνάσιο Νικήσιανης
Griechenland - Παλλήνης - Εκπαιδευτήρια Κωστέα Γείτονα
Griechenland - Παλλήνης - Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο Γέρακα με Λυκειακές τάξεις
Griechenland - ΠΑΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - Special Primary School of Salamina
Griechenland - Πάτρα - Στρούμπειο 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πάτρας
Griechenland - Πατρέων - 1 ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Griechenland - Πατρέων - 10/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Βασιλείου
Griechenland - ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ - AΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Griechenland - ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ - ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Griechenland - ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ - ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Griechenland - ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - NHΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Griechenland - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Griechenland - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΥΤΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
Griechenland - Πειραιά - Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή Jeanne d'Arc
Griechenland - ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - 3ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Μελισσίων
Griechenland - Περιστέρι - 11ο Λύκειο Περιστερίου
Griechenland - ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - 12ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
Griechenland - Περιστερίου - 15ο Γυμνάσιο Περιστερίου
Griechenland - Πεύκης - Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή St Joseph
Griechenland - ΠΗΝΕΙΟΥ - ΓΕΛ ΓΑΣΤΟΥΝΗΣ
Griechenland - Πηνειού - Γυμνάσιο Βαρθολομιού
Griechenland - ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ - ΓΕΛ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
Griechenland - ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ - Γυμνάσιο Ζαλόγγου
Griechenland - Πρεσπών - Γυμνάσιο- Λ.Τ. Λαιμού Πρεσπών (Νομός Φλώρινας)
Griechenland - Προφήτης Ηλίας Ηρακλείου - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Προφήτη Ηλία
Griechenland - ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 3/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΑΛΜΩΝΗΣ
Griechenland - Ρόδου - 2ο ΓΕΛ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Griechenland - Σάμου - Γενικό Λύκειο Μαραθοκάμπου
Griechenland - Σάμου - Δημοτικό σχολείο Όρμου Καρλοβασίου
Griechenland - Σερβίων - Βελβεντού - 2ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερβίων
Griechenland - ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Griechenland - ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Griechenland - Σερρών - Εσπερινό Γυμνάσιο Σερρών με Λυκειακές τάξεις
Griechenland - Σερρών - ΤΕΕ Ειδικής Αγωγής Α΄ βθμίδας & Ειδικό ΕΠΑΛ Σερρών
Griechenland - Σπάτων - Αρτέμιδος - 3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σπάτων
Griechenland - Τρικκαίων - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Τρικάλων
Griechenland - ΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΥΔΡΑΣ
Griechenland - ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - 1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ν.Χαλκηδόνας
Griechenland - Φιλαδέλφειας-Χαλκηδόνας - 2ο Γυμνασιο Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
Griechenland - ΦΙΛΙΑΤΩΝ - Νηπιαγωγείο Σαγιάδας
Griechenland - ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ
Griechenland - Φιλοθέης - Ψυχικού - 3ο Δημοτικό Ν. Ψυχικού
Griechenland - Φιλοθέης - Ψυχικού - 4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ν. Ψυχικού
Griechenland - ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΓΕΛ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
Griechenland - Ωραιοκάστρου - 1ο Νηπιαγωγειο Παλαιοκαστρου
Grönland - Aappilattoq - Primary school, Aappilattoq
Grönland - Ikerasak - Primary school, Ikerasak
Grönland - Innaarsuit - Primary school, Innaarsuit
Grönland - Nuussuaq - Primary school, Nuussuaq
Grönland - Upernavik - City school, Upernavik
Grönland - Uummannaq - City school, Uummannaq
Ungarn - Békéscsaba - Secondary Technical School of Commerce and Catering named after Jozsef Zwack
Ungarn - Budapest - Albert Szent-Gyorgyi Primary and Secondary School
Ungarn - Budapest - Alternative High School of Economics
Ungarn - Budapest - Bárczi Géza Primary School
Ungarn - Budapest - Budapesti Gépészeti Szakképzési Centrum Katona József Szakközépiskolája, Szakiskolája és Felnőttoktatási Gimnáziuma
Ungarn - Budapest - Budapesti Komplex Szakképzési Centrum Schulek Frigyes Két Tanítási nyelvű Építőipari Szakközépiskolája
Ungarn - Budapest - Carl Rogers Person-centered School
Ungarn - Budapest - Kispesti Kós Károly Általános Iskola
Ungarn - Budapest - Lauder Javne Jewish Community School
Ungarn - Budapest - Nagy László Secondary Grammar School
Ungarn - Budapest - Philip Neri Catholic Primary School
Ungarn - Budapest - Saint Gellért Catholic Elementary School and High School
Ungarn - Budapest - St. Philipp of Neri Primary School
Ungarn - Budapest - Szent-Györgyi Albert Ált Isk. és Gimn
Ungarn - Budapest - Weöres Sándor Gimnázium
Ungarn - Budapest - Wesselényi School
Ungarn - Csopak - CSopaki Református Általános Iskola
Ungarn - Csopak - Csopaki Reformatus Elementary School
Ungarn - Csorna - GYSZSZC Hunyadi János Középiskola, Csorna
Ungarn - Csorna - Hunyadi János Technical Grammar School
Ungarn - Debrecen - Brassai Samuel Gimnazium és Muszaki Szakkozepiskola
Ungarn - Debrecen - Szent József Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Kollégium
Ungarn - Debrecen - Tóth Árpád Secondary Grammar School
Ungarn - Demecser - Demecseri Oktatási Centrum Gimnázium
Ungarn - Dunaujvaros - DSZC Lorantffy Zsuzsanna Secondary Technical and Vocational School
Ungarn - Egyhazaskozar - Hegyhati Altalanos Iskola Egyhazaskozar - Bikali Tagintezmenye
Ungarn - Felsőnyék - Felsőnyéki Általános Iskola
Ungarn - Felsőnyék - Iregszemcsei Deák Ferenc Általános Iskola Felsőnyéki Tagiskolája
Ungarn - Gödöllő - Gödöllői Török Ignác Gimnázium
Ungarn - Gyöngyös - Berze High School Gyöngyös
Ungarn - Gyor - Krudy Gyula High and Vocational Schools
Ungarn - Ibrány - Ibrányi Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Kollégium
Ungarn - Jánossomorja - Janossomorja Regional Elementary School
Ungarn - Jászberény - Lehel Vezér Secondary School
Ungarn - Kalocsa - Bajai Szakképzési Centrum Dózsa György Szakközépiskolája, Szakiskolája és Kollégiuma
Ungarn - Kaposvár - Kaposvár SZC Construction, Timber Industry Vocational School
Ungarn - Kaposvár - Kaposvári SZC Építőipari, Faipari Szakképző Iskolája
Ungarn - Kecskemét - Kecskeméti Vásárhelyi Pál Általános Iskola és AMI
Ungarn - Kecskemet - Protestant Grammar School of Kecskemet
Ungarn - Kiszombor - Kiszombori Dozsa Gyorgy Altalanos Iskola
Ungarn - Levelek - Leveleki Gardonyi Geza Altalanos iskola
Ungarn - Levelek - Leveleki Gardonyi Geza Elementary School
Ungarn - Mágocs - Hegyháti Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola
Ungarn - Mágocs - Hegyháti Primary School and Elementary Art School
Ungarn - Megyaszó - Megyaszói Mészáros Lőrinc Körzeti Általános Iskola
Ungarn - Mezőhegyes - Elementary School
Ungarn - Mezőhegyes - Mezőhegyesi József Attila Általános Iskola
Ungarn - Mezőhegyes - Mezőhegyesi József Attila Általános Iskola, Mezőhegyes, Hungary
Ungarn - Miskolc - Diósgyőri Nagy Lajos Király Általános Iskola (Primary School)
Ungarn - Mosonmagyaróvár - Mosonmagyaróvári Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium
Ungarn - Nagyalásony - Kinizsi Pál Ált. Iskola
Ungarn - Nagykálló - Frigyes Korányi Secondary School
Ungarn - Nagykálló - Korányi Frigyes Gimnázium Nagykálló
Ungarn - Nagykanizsa - Batthyány Lajos Secondary School
Ungarn - Nagykanizsa - György Thúry High School
Ungarn - Ózd - Ózsdi SZC Bródy Imre Szakképző Iskolája
Ungarn - Pápa - Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma
Ungarn - Pécs - Apáczai Csere János Általános Iskola, Gimnázium, Kollégium, Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola 1. Sz. Általános Iskolája
Ungarn - Pécs - Lajos Nagy Grammar School of the Cistercian Order
Ungarn - Sajószentpéter - Kossuth Lajos Primary School
Ungarn - Szazhalombatta - Korosi Csoma Sandor Pimary School
Ungarn - Százhalombatta - Százhalombattai Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Általános Iskola
Ungarn - Szeged - High School of Szeged University
Ungarn - Szeged - High School of University of Szeged
Ungarn - Szeged - Secondary School of Szeged University
Ungarn - Székesfehérvár - Cornelius Lanczos Gimnasium
Ungarn - Székesfehérvár - Székesfehérvár SzC Széchenyi István Müszaki Szakközépskolája
Ungarn - Székesfehérvár - Székesfehérvári SzC Széchenyi István Műszaki Szakközépiskolája
Ungarn - Székesfehérvár - Székesfehérvári SzC Széchenyi István Műszaki Szakközépiskolája
Ungarn - Szekszárd - Szekszárdi Garay János Gimnázium
Ungarn - Szekszárd - Szent László Szakképző Iskola
Ungarn - Szentendre - Szentendrei Református Gimnázium
Ungarn - Szentmártonkáta - Arany János Elementary School of Szentmártonkáta (Hungary)
Ungarn - Szilvasvarad - Jokai Mor Primary School of Szilvasvarad
Ungarn - Szolnok - Habarodix Experiments
Ungarn - Szombathely - Gothard Jenő Elementary School
Ungarn - Szombathely - Gothard Jenő Primary School
Ungarn - Szombathely - Herman Otto Secondary Technical School
Ungarn - Szombathely - Kanizsai Dorottya Gimnázium
Ungarn - Tiszasziget - Szent Antal Katolikus Általános Iskola
Ungarn - Törökbálint - Bálint Márton Elementary and Secondary School
Ungarn - Torokbalint - Zimándy Ignác Általános Iskola, Törökbálint, Dózsa György Street
Ungarn - Törökbálint - Zimandy Ignac School
Ungarn - Üllés - Fontos Sándor Általános és Alapfokú Művészetoktatási Intézmény
Ungarn - Úrkút - Hauser Lajos Elementary School
Indien - N.A.S.Inter College,Meerut
Indien - Chennai - Space Technology and Education Pvt Ltd
Indien - Hapur - S.S.K.Inter College
Indien - Hapur - Sri Shantiswaroop Krishi Inter College
Indien - Ludhiana - Space Technology and Education Pvt Ltd, Ludhiana
Indien - Nanded - MGM' Centre for Astronomy & Space Technology , Nanded
Indien - Nanded - MGM's Centre for Astronomy & Space Technology, Nanded
Indien - New Delhi - Hillwoods Academy
Indien - New Delhi - Space Technology and Education Pvt. Ltd.
Indonesien - Yogyakarta - Universitas Ahmad Dahlan
Irland - Abbey Vocational School, Donegal
Irland - Adamstown Community College, Adamstown, Dublin 15
Irland - Alexandra College Dublin
Irland - Archbishop McHale college, Tuam, Co Galway
Irland - Ard Scoil na Trionoide, Athy, Co Kildare
Irland - Ard Scoil Ris, Griffith Avenue
Irland - Ardee Community School Co Louth
Irland - Ardgillan Community School, Castlelands, Balbriggan, Co. Dublin
Irland - Ardscoil na Mara
Irland - Ardtona House School, Churchtown Road Lower, Churchtown, Dublin 14
Irland - Arles National School, Co Laois
Irland - Ashbourne Community School, Co Meath
Irland - Assumption Secondary School, Walkinstown, Dublin 12
Irland - Athy College, Co Kildare
Irland - Bailieborough Community School, Cavan
Irland - Balbriggan Community College, Drogheda Street, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Irland - Balbriggan Community College, Drogheda Street, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Irland - Ballinamere NS, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Irland - Ballinode community college
Irland - Belgrove Senior Boys, Seafield Road WEst, Clontarf, Dublin 3 (Primary)
Irland - Belgrove Senior Girls School, Seafield Road, Clontarf, Dublin 3 (Primary)
Irland - Belvedere College S.J, Dublin City Centre
Irland - Blackwater Community School, Lismore, Co. Waterford
Irland - Carndonagh Community School, Donegal
Irland - Carrickleck NS, Kingscourt, Co Meath (Primary)
Irland - Castle Park School, Castlepark Road, Dalkey, Co Dublin
Irland - Castleknock College, Dublin 15
Irland - Castlerea Community school, Castlerea, Co Roscommon
Irland - CBS Thurles Secondary School
Irland - CBS, Mullingar
Irland - Charleville NS, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Irland - Christian Brothers College Primary School, Monkstown Rd, Dun Laoghaire, Co Dublin
Irland - Clondra NS, Co Longford
Irland - Clonkeen College, Blackrock, Co Dublin
Irland - Coláiste an Phiarsaigh, Gleann Maghair, Co. Chorcaí
Irland - Colaiste Bride, Clondalkin, Dublin 22.
Irland - Coláiste Choilm, Swords, Co Dublin
Irland - Coláiste Cois Life
Irland - Colaiste Coislife, Lucan
Irland - Colaiste Colmcille, Ballyshannon
Irland - Coláiste de hÍde, Bóthar Chaisleáin Thigh Mothain, Tamhlacht, Baile Átha Cliath 24
Irland - Coláiste Ghlór na Mara, Fearann an Chaisleáin, Baile Brigín, Co. Átha Cliath
Irland - Coláiste Íosagáin, Bóthar Stigh Lorgan, Baile an Bhóthair, Co Átha Cliath
Irland - Coláiste na Carriage, An Charraig, Co. Donegal
Irland - Coláiste na Coiribe, Bóthar Thuama, Gaillimh
Irland - Colaiste na Toirbhirte, Bandon
Irland - Coláiste Oiriall, Tir Chianáin, Muineacháin, Co Muineacháin
Irland - Colaiste Pobail Acla, Achill Island
Irland - Colaiste Pobal Setanta, Phibblestown, Dublin 15
Irland - Colaiste Raithin, Bray
Irland - Columba College, Killucan, Co Westmeath
Irland - Confey College, Leixlip, Co. Kildare
Irland - Coolmine Community School, Coolmine, Dublin 15
Irland - Creagh College, Creagh Demense, Gorey, Co Wexford
Irland - D7 Educate Together, Grangegorman, Dublin 7
Irland - Dalkey School Project, Glenageary Lodge, Glenageary, Co Dublin
Irland - Davitt College, Castlebar, Co Mayo
Irland - De la Salle College, Churchtown, Dublin 14
Irland - De La Salle Secondary Boys School, Churchtown, Dublin
Irland - Dominican Convent, Griffith Ave, Dublin 9
Irland - Donahies Community School, Dublin 13
Irland - Drimnagh Castle Primary, Long Mile Road, Dublin 12 (Primary)
Irland - Dring N S, Co Longford
Irland - Durrow NS, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Irland - East Glendalough, Station Road, Wicklow Town
Irland - Eureka, Kells
Irland - Gael Choláiste Chilldara, Naas, Co Kildare
Irland - Gael-Choláiste Chill Dara, Seanbhóthar Luimnigh, Nás na Ríogh, Co Chill Dara
Irland - Gaelcholáiste an Phiarsaigh, An Mhainistir, Bóthar na Gráinsí, Ráth Fearnáin, Baile Átha Cliath 14
Irland - Gaelcholaiste Reachrann, Dublin
Irland - Gairmscoil Mhuire, Athenry
Irland - Gallen Community School, Ferbane
Irland - Good Counsel College, New Ross
Irland - Gormanston College, Co Meath
Irland - Gort Community School, Galway
Irland - Greenhills College, Greenhills, Dublin 12
Irland - Hartstown Community School, Hartstown, Dublin 15
Irland - Heronstown NS, Lobinstown, Co Meath (Primary)
Irland - Holy Faith, Contarf , Dublin 3
Irland - Inver College, Castleblaney Rd, Carrickmacross, Co. Monaghan
Irland - Killashee N S, Co Longford
Irland - Killeen N.S., Co Longford
Irland - Lanesboro Community College, Lanesboro, Co. Longford
Irland - Loreto College, Cavan
Irland - Loreto College, Swords, Co Dublin
Irland - Loreto Community School, Milford, Co Donegal
Irland - Loreto Convent, Letterkenny, Co Donegal
Irland - Loreto Secondary School Navan, Co Meath
Irland - Loreto Secondary School, Balbriggan, Co. Dublin
Irland - Loreto Secondary School, Clonmel
Irland - Loreto, Fermoy, Co Cork
Irland - Loreto, Kilkenny
Irland - Loreto, Wexford
Irland - Lucan Community College, Lucan. Co Dublin
Irland - Luttrellstown Community College, Dublin 15
Irland - Malahide Community School, Malahide, co Dublin.
Irland - Margaret Aylward Community College, Whitehall, Dublin 9
Irland - Meanscoil Mhuire, Longford
Irland - Mount Temple Comprehensive School, Malahide Road Dublin.3
Irland - Mountrath CS, Dysart High, Mountrath, Co Laois
Irland - Moyne Community School, Co Longford
Irland - Muckross Park College, Donnybrook, Dublin 4
Irland - New Cross College, Finglas, Dublin 11
Irland - O'Fiaich College, Dundalk, Co Louth
Irland - Oatlands College, Mount Merrion, Dublin 2
Irland - Our Lady of the Wayside N.S., Bluebell, Dublin 12 (Primary)
Irland - Our Lady's, Greenhills, Drogheda, Co Louth
Irland - Patrician Highschool, Carrickmacross
Irland - Patrician Secondary School, Newbridge, Co. Kildare
Irland - Pobailscoil IosoIde, Kennelsfort Road, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
Irland - Pobal Scoil Gaoth Daobhair, Donegal
Irland - Pobalscoil Neasain, Baldoyle, Dublin 13
Irland - Pope John Paul II National School, Sea Road, Malahide, Co. Dublin (Primary)
Irland - Pope John Paul II Primary School
Irland - Ratoath College, Ratoath, Co Meath
Irland - Ringsend College, Cambridge Road, Dublin 4
Irland - Rockford Manor, Blackrock, Co Dublin
Irland - Rockwell College, Waterford
Irland - S.N. Pheadar agus Phoil, Drumconrath, Navan, Co Meath
Irland - Sacred Heart School, Drogheda, Co Louth
Irland - Salerno Secondary School, Galway
Irland - Salerno Secondary School, Galway
Irland - Salesian College, Celbridge
Irland - Sancta Maria College, Louisburgh
Irland - Santa Sabina, Sutton, Co Dublin
Irland - Scoil Bhride, Ballyboy, Co Offaly
Irland - Scoil Bhride, Carrick Rd Edenderry, Co Offaly
Irland - Scoil Chartaigh Naofa, Rahan, Tullamore, Co Offaly
Irland - Scoil Chonglais, Baltinglass, Co Wicklow
Irland - Scoil Mhuire Fatima, Co Laois.
Irland - Scoil Mhuire, Greenhill Carrick-on-Suir
Irland - Scoil Mhuire, Strokestown, Roscommon
Irland - Scoil Tighearnach Naofa, Cullohil, Rathdowney, Co Laois
Irland - Scoil Ui Mhuire, Dunleer, Co Louth
Irland - Sharavogue Junior School, Upper Glenageary Rd, Glenageary, Co Dublin
Irland - St Aidan's CBS, Whitehall, Dublin 9
Irland - St Benedict's National School, Ongar, Dublin 15
Irland - St Colomba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Irland - St Columba's College, Stranorlar, Co. Donegal
Irland - St Davids, Artane, Dublin 5
Irland - St Declans College, Cabra, Dublin 7
Irland - St Farnans Post Primary, Prosperous, Naas, Co Kildare
Irland - St Fintan's BNS, New Line Road, Mountrath, Co Laois
Irland - St Joseph's Boys Secondary School, Fairview, Dublin 3.
Irland - St Josephs Secondary School, Stanhope Street, Dublin 7
Irland - St Louis Secondary, Monaghan
Irland - St Mac Daras CC, Templeogue, Dublin 6W
Irland - St Mary's CBS, Portlaoise, Co Laois
Irland - St Mary's, Convent Hill, Ballina, Mayo
Irland - St Mary's, New Ross, Co Wexford
Irland - St Marys Holy Faith Secondary School, Killester, Dublin 5
Irland - St Mel's College, Longford
Irland - St Michaels, Finglas, Dublin 11
Irland - St Muredach's College, Ballina, Co Mayo
Irland - St Nicholas Primary School, Longwood Co Meath (Primary)
Irland - St Olivers Community School, Drogheda
Irland - St Patrick's Classical School, Navan
Irland - St Patricks Classical, Navan, Co Meath
Irland - St Paul's NS
Irland - St Pauls College, Raheny, Dublin 5
Irland - St Vincent's Boys Secondary School, Glasnevin, Dublin 9
Irland - St Vincents C.B.S., Glasnevin, Dublin 11
Irland - St Wolstan's Community School, Celbridge, Co Kildare
Irland - St Wolstans Community School, Kildare
Irland - St. Aidan's CBS, Collins Avenue, Whitehall
Irland - St. Aloysius College, Athlone
Irland - St. Attractas, Tubbercurry
Irland - St. Bricin's Belturbet Co. Cavan
Irland - St. Brigid's BNS, Howth Road, Killester, Dublin 5 (Primary)
Irland - St. Brigids N.S., Boardsmill, Trim, Co Meath (Primary)
Irland - St. Catherine's Senior School, Ratoath Road, Cabra, Dublin 7
Irland - St. Columbanus National School
Irland - St. Dominic's Secondary School, Ballyfermot, Dublin 10
Irland - St. Flannan's College, Ennis
Irland - St. Joseph's College, Lucan, Co Dublin
Irland - St. Kevin's Boys National School, Finglas, Dublin 11 (Primary)
Irland - St. Kevin's College, Clogher Road, Crumlin, Dublin 12
Irland - St. Leo's College, Old Dublin Road, Carlow
Irland - St. Mary's College , Dundalk
Irland - St. Mary's, Baldoyle, Dublin 13
Irland - St. Marys NS, Pollough, Co Offaly
Irland - St. Peter and St. Pauls NS, Horseleap, Moate, Co Offaly
Irland - St. Peters College, Dunboyne, Co. Meath
Irland - St. Stephen's N.S, Johnstown, Navan, Co Meath (Primary)
Irland - St.Clare's College, Ballyjames, Cavan
Irland - St.Clare's Comprehensive , Leitrim
Irland - St.Louis, Dundalk
Irland - St.Patrick's College, Cavan
Irland - St.Peter’s College, Summerhill, Wexford
Irland - St.Vincent's , Dundalk
Irland - Sutton Park School, Sutton, Co Dublin
Irland - Tallaght Community School, Belgard, Dublin 24
Irland - Taney N.S., Sydenham Villas, Co Dublin
Irland - Terenure College, Dublin 6W
Irland - Tullow Community School, Carlow
Irland - Virginia College, Virginia, Cavan
Irland - Willow Park Junior School, Rock Road, Booterstown, Co Dublin
Irland - Carrick, - Colaiste Na Carraige
Irland - WELLINGTON ROAD, - Cork Educate together Secondary School
Irland - 1 Belgrove Rd, - Holy Faith Secondary School
Irland - Arklow - Gaelcholáiste na Mara
Irland - Athoy - Athboy Community School
Irland - Ballsbridge - Marian College
Irland - Ballsbridge - St Mary's BNS, Haddington Rd., Ballsbridge, Dublin 4
Irland - Ballyfermot, Dublin - St Louise’s Ballyfermot
Irland - Ballymun - Trinity Comprehensive School
Irland - Blackrock - Sian Hill College
Irland - Blakestown - Hartstown Community School
Irland - Booterstown - Coláiste Eoin
Irland - Boyle - St Teresa's NS
Irland - Bray - Presentation College Bray
Irland - Bridge - Bridgestown
Irland - Cabra - Christ The King
Irland - Chapelizod - Mount Sackville Secondary School
Irland - Clane, - Clongowes Woods College
Irland - Clontarf - Scoil Mhuire Marino
Irland - Co Clare - St Finnachta's National School
Irland - Co Clare - St John Bosco Community College
Irland - Co Meath - Headfort National School
Irland - Co. Donegal - Carndonagh Community School
Irland - Co. Donegal - Loreto Community School
Irland - Co. Dublin - Malahide Community School
Irland - Co. Kildare - Scoil San Carlo S.N.S.
Irland - Co. Meath - Dunboyne Senior Primary School
Irland - Co. Roscommon - Abbey Community College
Irland - Cooldown Commons, - Scoil Aoife
Irland - Donabate - St Patrick's Boys National School
Irland - Donnybrook - The Teresian School
Irland - Drogeda - Drogheda Institute Of Further Ed
Irland - Drogheda - Aston Village Educate Together National School
Irland - Drogheda - St. Olivers Community College
Irland - Drumcondra - Corpus Christi GNS, Homefarm Rd., Drumcondra, Dublin 9.
Irland - Dublin - Ardgillan Community College
Irland - Dublin - Ballinteer Educate Together NS
Irland - Dublin - Beneavin De La Salle College
Irland - Dublin - Bremore Educate Together Secondary School
Irland - Dublin - Central Remedial Clinic School
Irland - Dublin - Drimnagh Castle CBS
Irland - Dublin - Firhouse Community School
Irland - Dublin - Hartstown Community School
Irland - Dublin - Loreto High School Beaufort
Irland - Dublin - Luttrellstown Community College
Irland - Dublin - Manor House
Irland - Dublin - Oatlands college
Irland - Dublin - Pearse College
Irland - Dublin - Presentation Secondary School Warr
Irland - Dublin - Sacred Heart S.N.S
Irland - Dublin - Sandford Park School
Irland - Dublin - Santa Sabina
Irland - Dublin - Scoil Mhuire Marino
Irland - Dublin - Scoil Thomais Laural Lodge
Irland - Dublin - St Catherine's NS
Irland - Dublin - St Columba’s College Dublin
Irland - Dublin - St David's CBS
Irland - Dublin - St Joseph's Secondary School
Irland - Dublin - St Thomas's Jr School
Irland - Dublin - St Tiernan’s Community College
Irland - Dublin - St Vincence Castleknock College
Irland - Dublin - St Vincent de Paul BNS Griffith Avenue
Irland - Dublin - St Vincent de Paul Girls School
Irland - Dublin - St. Josephs College
Irland - Dublin - St. Louise de Marillac Primary School
Irland - Dublin - The Kings Hospital
Irland - Dublin 08 - Griffith Barracks, The Old Guardhouse, South Circular Rd., Dublin 8
Irland - Dublin 09 - Scoil Mhuire Marino
Irland - Dublin 5 - St. Pauls College
Irland - Dublin 9 - St Vincent De Paul GNS, Griffith Ave., Marino, Dublin 9.
Irland - Dunboyne - St Peters College
Irland - Finglas South - St Finian's National School
Irland - Finglas, Dublin - St. Michael"s Holy Faith Secondary School
Irland - Galway - Coláiste Éinde
Irland - Glendalough - East Glendalough EGS
Irland - Graystones - St David's Holy Faith
Irland - Hansfield - Hansfield ETSS
Irland - Howth, Dublin - Burrow National School
Irland - Kildare - Gael-Cholaiste Cill Dara
Irland - Kildare - St Conleths Community College
Irland - Killester - St Bridget's BNS , Howth Rd., Killester, Dublin 5
Irland - Ladyswell, Mulhuddart - Lady’s Well NS Mulhuddard
Irland - Laytown - Scoil an Spioraid Naoimh
Irland - leixlip - Confey College
Irland - Limerick - Monaleen
Irland - Lucan, Dublin - Lucan Community College
Irland - Maynooth - Maynooth Post Primary
Irland - Maynooth - Maynooth Post Primary
Irland - Milltown - Alexandra College
Irland - Mounthrath - Mounthrath Community College
Irland - Mountrath - Mountrath Community School
Irland - Mountrath - Mountrath Community School
Irland - Naas - Naas Community College
Irland - PERRYSTOWN - St.Damian's National School
Irland - PERRYSTOWN, - ST DAMIENS NS
Irland - Raheny - St Pauls College
Irland - Rathcool - Holy Family Rathcool
Irland - Ratoath - Ratoath College
Irland - Roscommon - St Teresa’s NS
Irland - Roscrea - Roscrea Coliste Phobal
Irland - Stamullen - St Patrick's National School, Stamullen, Co Meath, Ireland
Irland - Stamullen - St Patrick's NS
Irland - Straffan - Straffan National School
Irland - Stranorlar - St.Columbas College, Stranorlar
Irland - Tallaght - Mount Seskin Community College
Irland - Terenure - St. Joseph’s BNS
Irland - Thurles - Scoil Ruain
Irland - Trim - Boyne Community College
Irland - Tullow - Scoil Phadraig Naofa
Irland - Tullow - Tullow Community School
Irland - Tullowmore - Tullowmore Educate Together
Irland - Wellington Rd, - Cork Educate Together Secondary School
Irland - Whitehall - Clonturk Community College
Irland - Whitehall - Plunket College Of Further Education
Israel - Alon Kfar-Saba
Israel - Ariel
Israel - Dgania Tirat-Carmel
Israel - Habonim
Israel - Igal alon
Israel - kedem arad
Israel - Levaot
Israel - Neurim
Israel - Ort Binyamina
Israel - Ort Givatayim
Israel - Reut Art School
Israel - telalim
Israel - yisodi sajour
Israel - Zemah efrim
Israel - Zvulun hamer
Israel - Acre - Acre
Israel - Acre - Alamal
Israel - Acre - Almanara
Israel - Acre - Gordon
Israel - Acre - Hatomer
Israel - Acre - Shazar
Israel - Acre - Weizmann
Israel - Afula - Ort Alon Ben-Gurion
Israel - ako - Levi Eshkol
Israel - Arad - HALAMISH
Israel - Arad - Ort Arad
Israel - Arad - Yeelim ofarim
Israel - Daliat el Carmel - Eesode Daliat el Carmel
Israel - Gedera - Darca Begin
Israel - Gedera - Gvanim
Israel - Gedera - Hbiluim
Israel - Gedera - Piness
Israel - Gedera - Reut Gedera
Israel - Gedera - Rimonim
Israel - Haifa - Hugim
Israel - Haifa - Ironi Aleph
Israel - Heifa - Alliance
Israel - Heifa - Dalia. C school
Israel - Heifa - Farouk shckidem
Israel - Heifa - Ironi Hey Haifa
Israel - Jerusalem - Ulpenat Horev
Israel - Kfar Saba - Amana
Israel - Kfar Saba - Harel
Israel - kfar saba - SHARET
Israel - kfar saba - shazar
Israel - kfar sava - Bar Lev
Israel - Kiryat Bialik - Ort Dafna
Israel - Kiryat Haim - Kiryat Haim High School
Israel - Kiryat Malachi - Gymnasia Darca Kiryat Malachi
Israel - Kiryat Motzkin - Achadut
Israel - Kiryat Motzkin - Yonatan J.H
Israel - Kiryat Ono - Avigdor Varsha
Israel - Kiryat Ono - Ben Zvi
Israel - Kiryat Ono - Peres
Israel - Kiryat ono - Sharet
Israel - Kiryat Shmuel (Haifa) - A'aron Aroe
Israel - Kiryat Tivon - Ort Grinberg
Israel - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Arlozerov
Israel - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Dagan
Israel - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Dgania
Israel - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Gordon
Israel - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Meginim
Israel - Qiryat Haim (Haifa) - Shaked
Israel - Quiryat Motskin - Ben gurion Quiryat Motskin
Israel - Quiryat Motskin - Itzhak Navon Quiryat Motskin
Israel - Quiryat Motskin - Korzak
Israel - Quiryat Yam - Almogim Quiryat Yam
Israel - Ra'anana - Alon Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Amit kfar batya
Israel - Ra'anana - Amit renanim
Israel - Ra'anana - Bartov Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Biluo Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Hasharon Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Meitarim Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Rimon Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Shaked Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Tali Ra'anana
Israel - Ra'anana - Yavne Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Yeshivat Bnei Akiva Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Yonatan Raanana
Israel - Ra'anana - Ziv Raanana
Israel - saajor - ORT sajur
Israel - Sachnin - Eben H'aldon
Israel - Sachnin - Ibn sena
Israel - Sakhnin - Alhallan
Israel - sakhnin - Almal
Israel - Sakhnin - Bian
Israel - Sakhnin - Gamal Tarabih High School
Israel - sakhnin - Om Kultom
Israel - Sakhnin - Taha Huseen.
Israel - Tel-Aviv - Ort Syngalowsky
Israel - Tirat HaCarmel - Shifman
Israel - Tirat HaCarmel - Zemah efraim
Italien - I.T.I.S. Galilei
Italien - Istituto Comprensivo "Via T. Mommsen"
Italien - LICEO STATALE "GAIO VALERIO CATULLO"
Italien - 80128 Napoli - IC Belvedere
Italien - Acquapendente (VT) - Istituto Omnicomprensivo Leonardo da Vinci - Acquapendente
Italien - Alessandria - Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
Italien - Alghero - Istituto Istruzione Superiore Enrico Fermi - Liceo Scientifico Alghero
Italien - ALGHERO - ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI ALGHERO
Italien - Alzano (Bergamo) - Liceo Scientifico "Edoardo Amaldi"
Italien - Alzano (Bergamo) - Liceo Scientifico "Edoardo Amaldi"
Italien - Anguillara Sabazia - High School Science "Ignazio Vian"
Italien - Arese - Liceo Falcone Borsellino
Italien - ASTI - I.I.S. "A. CASTIGLIANO"
Italien - Bagnoregio - College of Agriculture "Fratelli Agosti"
Italien - Bagnoregio - Istituto Omnicomprensivo F.lli Agosti
Italien - Bassano del Grappa - Istituto Comprensivo Bassano del Grappa
Italien - Bergamo - Liceo Scientifico ''Mascheroni'' di Bergamo
Italien - Biella - IIS Q. Sella di Biella
Italien - Bologna - Liceo Scientifico A.Righi Succursale
Italien - Bologna - Liceo Scientifico Augusto Righi
Italien - Bra - Liceo Scientifico Giolitti-Gandino
Italien - Brescia - Scientific High School "Nicolò Copernico"
Italien - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia di Vestone
Italien - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia di Nozza
Italien - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia di Pertica Alta
Italien - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia di Pertica Bassa
Italien - Brescia - Scuola Infanzia Statale Di Mura
Italien - Brescia - Scuola primaria Collodi
Italien - Brescia - Scuola Primaria di Pertica Alta
Italien - Brescia - Scuola primaria di Pertica Bassa
Italien - Brescia - Scuola primaria G. Marconi
Italien - Brescia - Scuola Primaria Statale di Comero
Italien - Brescia - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Silvio Moretti
Italien - Brescia - Scuola secondaria di primo grado F. Glisenti
Italien - Budrio (Bologna) - High School "Liceo Giordano Bruno"
Italien - Budrio (Bologna) - High School "Liceo Giordano Bruno"
Italien - Busto Arsizio - Liceo Scientifico Arturo Tosi Busto Arsizio (VA) ITALY
Italien - Cagliari - Liceo Scientifico Alberti Cagliari
Italien - Calvi dell'Umbria - I.C. "G. e A. Garibaldi" Calvi dell'Umbria (TR)
Italien - Calvizzano - I.C.S. Marco Polo
Italien - Camerino - Istituto d'istruzione Superiore Costanza Varano
Italien - Cantù (COMO) - Liceo Fermi Cantù
Italien - Caravaggio (BG) - High school "G. Galilei"
Italien - casale di Scodosia - IC Comuni della Sculdascia - Scuola "Dante Alighieri " di Merlara (PD)
Italien - Caserta - Istituto Comprensivo "P.Giannone"
Italien - Caserta - Liceo Scientifico A.Diaz Caserta
Italien - Caserta - Scientific high school A. Diaz
Italien - Cassino - Lyceum of Arts - associated to High Education Institute "Augusto Righi"
Italien - Castano Primo (Milan) - Istituto d'istruzione secondaria superiore "G.Torno"
Italien - CASTELDACCIA - STATE INSTITUTION INCLUDING CASTELDACCIA
Italien - Castelnovo Monti (RE) - IIS Cattaneo Dall'Aglio
Italien - Castelnuovo Don Bosco (AT) - I.I.S. PIETRO ANDRIANO
Italien - Cave (RM) - IISP Via Pedemontana (Vocational School)
Italien - Cerveteri (RM) - High school ISIS Enrico Mattei
Italien - Cervia (RA) - IPSEOA "Tonino Guerra" Cervia
Italien - Cervia, Ravenna - Istituto alberghiero" Tonino Guerra"
Italien - cesano maderno - IIS Versari
Italien - Cesena - Liceo Linguistico Statale ILARIA ALPI cesena
Italien - Chieti - Scuola Primaria Nolli - Istituto Comprensivo 1 Chieti
Italien - Cinisello Balsamo - Giulio Casiraghi
Italien - Cinisello Balsamo - IIS GIULIO CASIRAGHI
Italien - Cinisello Balsamo - Itis Cartesio
Italien - Cinisello Balsamo (MI) - Liceo Giulio Casiraghi
Italien - Civita Castellana - Midossi school
Italien - CIVITAVECCHIA (RM) - IISS CALAMATTA
Italien - Codroipo - Scuola Primaria "Anna Fabris"
Italien - Colleferro - Itis Stanislao Cannizzaro
Italien - COMO - IIS Leonardo da Vinci-Ripamonti
Italien - Como - Istituto Professionale Gaetano Pessina
Italien - Como - State Professional Institute "Gaetano Pessina"
Italien - Correggio - Istituto tecnico statale ''L. Einaudi''
Italien - Cortona - IC Cortona 2 Gino Bartali
Italien - Cosenza - Istituto Comprensivo Rende-Commenda (CS)
Italien - Crema - I.I.S. Racchetti Da Vinci
Italien - Cremona - IIS "JANELLO TORRIANI"
Italien - Cremona - IIS "JANELLO TORRIANI"
Italien - Cremona - Superior Istitute I.I.S. "Torriani" Cremona
Italien - Cremona - Superior Istitute I.I.S. "Torriani" Cremona
Italien - Cuneo - IIS "BANCHI-ViRGINIO"
Italien - Desio MB - Liceo statale Majorana di Desio
Italien - DOMODOSSOLA - Gymnasium"G.SPEZIA"
Italien - Erba (CO) - Galileo Galilei Second Level College of Science
Italien - Faenza - Istituto Professionale Agricoltura Faenza
Italien - Faenza - Liceo Torricelli Ballardini
Italien - Ferrara - Liceo Scientifico Antonio Roiti
Italien - Fidenza - IISS Paciolo-D'Annunzio
Italien - Finale Emilia - State technical institute "Ignazio Calvi"
Italien - Fiumicello - Scuola primaria G. Garibaldi
Italien - Fiumicino - IIS Leonardo da Vinci
Italien - Forlì - Liceo Scientifico "Fulcieri Paulucci di Calboli" Forlì
Italien - FOSSANO - LICEO SCIENTIFICO "G. ANCINA"
Italien - Frascati - Enrico Fermi Secondary School
Italien - Frosinone - Comprensivo1
Italien - Frosinone - Scuola Media Statale Aldo Moro
Italien - Gardone Val Trompia - Scientific High School - Franco Moretti
Italien - Genoa - Scuola Secondaria di primo grado "Don Milani"
Italien - Genova - Istituto comprensivo Burlando, Genova
Italien - Genova - Istituto Comprensivo Pegli
Italien - Gorgonzola (Milano) - IT "G. Marconi"
Italien - IDRO - Scientific High School "Giacomo Perlasca"
Italien - Iglesias (CI) - Istituto Baudi di Vesme Iglesias
Italien - Imola - Istituto tecnico agrario Scarabelli
Italien - Langhirano - I.I.S.S Gadda
Italien - Latina - Ettore Majorana high school
Italien - LIMBIATE - LUIGI CASTIGLION
Italien - Livorno - ITIS Galileo Galilei
Italien - Lugo - Liceo Scientifico "Gregorio Ricci Curbastro
Italien - Maddaloni - ISIS Don Gnocchi
Italien - Maddaloni - Scientific High school "Nino Cortese"
Italien - Magenta - Liceo Scientifico "D. Bramante" Magenta (MI)
Italien - Mantova - Istituto Tecnico Statale per le Attività Sociali "Andrea Mantegna"
Italien - Mariano Comense - Jean Monnet
Italien - MASSA - Comprehensive School Giuseppe Parini
Italien - Merlara - Lower secondaryschool "Dante Alighieri" Merlara Italy
Italien - Merlara (Padova) - Scuola Infanzia P. Scarmignan
Italien - Merlara (PD) - Scuola primaria e secondaria D. Alighieri Merlana
Italien - Messina - Istituto Superiore Giuseppe Minutoli
Italien - Milan - I.T.C.S. Primo Levi Via Varalli 20 - 20021 Bollate (MI)
Italien - Milan - itis ettore conti
Italien - Milan - LSS Leonardo da Vinci
Italien - Milano - Artemisia Gentieschi high school
Italien - MILANO - IIS CURIE-SRAFFA
Italien - MILANO - ITI "ETTORE CONTI"
Italien - Mondovì (CN) - Liceo Vasco Beccaria Govone
Italien - Monfalcone - Scuola primaria Cesare Battisti
Italien - Monserrato - IPSAR GRAMSCI MONSERRATO
Italien - Monserrato - Professional Institute of Wine and Food Services and Hospitality Hoteliers "A. Gramsci"
Italien - Montagnana - Istituto Comprensivo Luigi Chinaglia di Montagnana (Pd)
Italien - Montefiascone (VT) - IISS Carla Alberto Dalla Chiesa
Italien - MONTEGALDA - ICS TOALDO MONTEGALDA
Italien - Montesilvano - Liceo Scientifico Corradino D'Ascanio
Italien - Naples - High school "GB Vico"
Italien - Naples - I.C 68 Rodinò
Italien - Naples - Liceo Statale "Piero Calamandrei" di Napoli
Italien - Napoli - A. Belvedere lower secondary school
Italien - Napoli - IC 28 Giovanni XXIII - Aliotta
Italien - Napoli - IC Pertini 87° D. Guanella - Napoli
Italien - Napoli - IC Salvo D'Acquisto
Italien - Napoli - IISS Saverio Francesco Nitti
Italien - Napoli - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - ADELAIDE RISTORI
Italien - Napoli - Istituto Superiore Statale Artemisia Gentileschi
Italien - Napoli - Istituto Tecnologico Giordani-Striano
Italien - Napoli - Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Vittorini
Italien - Napoli - Liceo Scientifico Labriola
Italien - Napoli - Liceo scientifico statale Galileo Galilei
Italien - Napoli - Liceo Scientifico Statale Renato Caccioppoli
Italien - Napoli - Liceo Scientifico-Linguistico “V. Cuoco – T. Campanella”
Italien - Napoli - Liceo Statale Margherita di Savoia
Italien - Napoli - middle high school A. Belvedere
Italien - Nereto - IISS Peano Rosa
Italien - Nichelino - J.C. Maxwell
Italien - Nova Milanese - Istituto Comprensivo Via Mazzini
Italien - Novara - Liceo classico e linguistico "Carlo Alberto"
Italien - Ostia Lido (RM) - istituto giovanni Paolo II
Italien - Paderno Dugnano - Carlo Emilio Gadda
Italien - Padova - SCUOLA PRIMARIA E SECONDARIA“GIACOMO ROSA”
Italien - Palidano di Gonzaga - Mantova - - I.S. "Strozzi" Agricultural Technical Institute (high school)
Italien - Parma - Liceo Attilio Bertolucci
Italien - PARMA - Liceo Scientifico "Maria Luigia" Annesso Convitto Nazionale
Italien - Parma - Liceo Scientifico G. Ulivi
Italien - PARMA - Scientific High School "G. MARCONI "
Italien - PARTINICO-(PALERMO) - Liceo Scientifico Santi Savaino
Italien - Passo Corese (RI) - Scientific High school "Lorenzo Rocci"
Italien - Pennile di Sotto (AP) - ITS “G. Mazzocchi"
Italien - Piacenza - Liceo Melchiorre Gioia - Piacenza (High school)
Italien - Pinerolo - Liceo Scientifico Maria Curie
Italien - Poggio Mirteto (Rieti) - IIS GREGORIO DA CATINO
Italien - Poggiomarino (NAPOLI) - IS "Leonardo da Vinci"
Italien - Pomigliano D'Arco - ISIS EUROPA
Italien - Pomigliano d'Arco - ISIS Europa
Italien - Pomigliano D'Arco - ITI "E. Barsanti" Pomigliano D'Arco
Italien - Portici - Liceo Scientifico Silvestri
Italien - Portogruaro - Istituto Comprensivo Portogruaro 2 "D. Bertolini"
Italien - Portogruaro - Istituto Comprensivo Portogruaro 2- ʺDario Bertoliniʺ IV NOVEMBRE IC
Italien - Pozzuoli Napoli - Secondary school "Ettore Majorana"
Italien - Prato - Liceo Scientifico "N. Copernico"
Italien - Priverno - ISISS "Teodosio Rossi" di Priverno
Italien - Quarto - Scuola infanzia Matteotti
Italien - Quarto - Scuola Infanzia San Gaetano
Italien - Quarto - Scuola primaria San Gaetano
Italien - Quarto - Napoli - IC GADDA
Italien - Ravenna - ITIS "Nullo Baldini"
Italien - Reggio Emilia - liceo classico-scientifico "ARIOSTO-SPALLANZANI"
Italien - Roma - Comprehensive School macro via
Italien - Roma - I.S.M Vittorio gassman
Italien - Roma - I.S.M. Vittorio Gassman
Italien - Roma - IIS pacinotti Archimede
Italien - Roma - IISS "G. Ambrosoli"
Italien - Roma - ipss de amicis
Italien - Roma - Istituto Comprensivo "VIA P.R. PIROTTA"
Italien - Roma - Istituto Comprensivo LUIGI SETTEMBRINI
Italien - Roma - Istituto comprensivo via Emilio macro
Italien - Roma - Istituto comprensivo via macro
Italien - Roma - Istituto Comprensivo Via Pirotta
Italien - Roma - Istituto Tecnico Aeronautico Paritario U. Nobile
Italien - Roma - LICEO SCIENTIFICO ARTURO LABRIOLA NAPOLI
Italien - Romano di Lombardia - Liceo scientifico Don Lorenzo Milani
Italien - Romano di Lombardia - Liceo scientifico Don Lorenzo Milani
Italien - Rome - Art Lyceum A. Caravillani
Italien - Rome - Convitto Nazionale V.Emanuele II
Italien - Rome - High school Lucrezio Caro Via Venezuela 30 Rome
Italien - Rome - High School Peano
Italien - Rome - High school Socrate
Italien - Rome - I.I.S. Via Albergotti 35 ( succursale Via Maroi 33 classico)
Italien - Rome - I.I.S." via dei Papareschi " Secondary School
Italien - Rome - IIS "via dei Papareschi" Roma
Italien - Rome - IIS DE PINEDO - COLONNA
Italien - Rome - IIS Leopoldo Pirelli
Italien - Rome - IIS Pacinotti Archimede Roma
Italien - Rome - IIS via albergotti, 35 Roma
Italien - Rome - IStituto Comprensivo Antonio Rosmini
Italien - Rome - Istituto Comprensivo Orsa Maggiore
Italien - Rome - Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Margherita di Savoia
Italien - Rome - Istituto Istruzione Superiore via Silvestri 301
Italien - Rome - ITIS Enrico Fermi
Italien - Rome - Itis hertz
Italien - Rome - ITIS-LSA Giovanni Giorgi
Italien - Rome - Licei Vittoria Colonna
Italien - Rome - Liceo Azzarita
Italien - Rome - Liceo Classico "Anco Marzio"
Italien - Rome - Liceo Classico Giulio Cesare
Italien - Rome - Liceo Scientifico Ettore Majorana
Italien - Rome - liceo scientifico primo levi
Italien - Rome - Middle School "Istituto Comprensivo E. Marelli"
Italien - Rome - Scientific high school Tullio Levi Civita
Italien - Rozzano (MI) - IISS Calvino Rozzano MI
Italien - Salerno - Liceo Scientifico F. Severi
Italien - San Giovanni in Fiore - IIS "L. DA VINCI"
Italien - San Giovanni In Fiore (CS) - Istituto Tecnico Industriale "L. da Vinci"
Italien - San Lazzaro di Savena (BOLOGNA) - Secondary School C. Jussi
Italien - San Lazzaro di Savena (BOLOGNA) - Secondary School C. Jussi
Italien - San Vito al Tagliamento - ISIS "Paolo Sarpi"
Italien - Sant'Angelo Lodigiano (LODI) - High school RAIMONDO PANDINI
Italien - Sant'Elia a Pianisi (CB) - Istituto Comprensivo di Satn'Elia a Pianisi
Italien - Santi Cosma e Damiano (LT) - I.T.T. "A.Pacinotti"
Italien - Scafati - Istituto Comprensivo Statale Tommaso Anardi Scafati
Italien - Scandiano (RE) - Istituto Tecnico Statale Commerciale Industriale Liceo Scientifico P. Gobetti
Italien - SCARPERIA E SAN PIERO - Instituto Comprensivo Scarperia E San Piero a Sieve
Italien - SCARPERIA E SAN PIERO - Instituto Comprensivo Scarperia E San Piero a Sieve
Italien - Scarperia San PIero - Istituto Comprensivo Scarperia San Piero
Italien - Seregno - ITCG "P.Levi"
Italien - Seregno - Martino Bassi High School
Italien - Sora - Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
Italien - Sora (FR) - State Tecnichal Institue for Social Activities ITAS
Italien - Tarquinia - Istituto Vincenzo Cardarelli
Italien - Tarquinia VT - "V.Cardarelli" Science High School
Italien - Teramo - Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Einstein
Italien - Terni - Istituto Comprensivo Giovanni XXIII
Italien - Terni - Scuola media L. Da Vinci e O. Nucula
Italien - TERNI - Secondary School " Giovanni XXIII"
Italien - Tivoli - State Technological Technical School "Alessandro Volta"
Italien - Torino - Gioberti
Italien - Torino - IIS Santarosa
Italien - Torino - IIS Alber Einstein
Italien - Torino - IIS Bosso - Monti
Italien - Torino - IIS Gobetti Marchesini - Casale Arduino
Italien - Torino - IIS Santorre di Santarosa
Italien - Torino - Istituto Comprensivo di Andezeno
Italien - Torino - istituto professionale ALBE STEINER, TORINO
Italien - Torino - ITIS Pininfarina
Italien - Torino - Liceo Scientifico Carlo Cattaneo
Italien - Tradate - ISIS (liceo artistico) 'Don L. Milani'
Italien - Trieste - ELIO de MORPURGO I.C. "AICAMPI ELISI"
Italien - Turin - High school "carlo Grassi"
Italien - Turin - High School 'C . Cavour'
Italien - TURIN - ITTS Carlo Grassi
Italien - Turin - Liceo S. P. Gobetti
Italien - Urdine - Instituto Salesiano Bearzi
Italien - Vairano Patenora - ISISS Marconi
Italien - VARESE - SCIENTIFIC HIGH SCHOOL "GALILEO FERRARIS"
Italien - VELLETRI (ROMA) - ITIS G. VALLAURI
Italien - Venaria Reale (Torino) - Scientifical High School "Filippo Juvarra"
Italien - Vestone - Brescia - ICS Vestone
Italien - Vignola - Paradisi
Italien - Villaricca - Comprehensive School "Giancarlo Siani"
Italien - Villesse - Scuola Primaria "G. Mazzini"
Italien - VITERBO - ISIS "F.ORIOLI" - VITERBO
Italien - Viterbo - Liceo Artistico "F. Orioli"
Italien - Viterbo - Secondary School "Liceo Classico Mariano Buratti"
Italien - VOGHERA - IIS Maserati - Liceo Scientifico OSA
Italien - Zagarolo - P. Borsellino G. Falcone
Kirgisistan - Jalal-Abad - Pazylbek Jumanazarov Shkola
Kirgisistan - Kamysh-Bashy - Hamid Alimjan Secondary School
Kirgisistan - Leninskoye Suzakskogo Rayona - Srednia Shkola no. 27 im. Yu. A. Gagarina
Kirgisistan - Suzak - Russkaja Shkola im. Saidulla Akhbarova
Lettland - Alsunga - Alsungas Secoundary School
Lettland - Daugavpils - Daugavpils Secondary School Nr 3
Lettland - Elva - Elva Gümnaasium
Lettland - Esku - Esku-Kamari Kool
Lettland - Grobinas - Grobinas Primary School
Lettland - Jūrmala - Jurmala Atvase Elementary School
Lettland - Jurmala - Jurmala Primary School "Taurenitis"
Lettland - Jurmala - Jurmala Pumpuru Secondary School
Lettland - Jūrmala - Kemeri Secondary School
Lettland - Jurmala - Majoru Secondary School
Lettland - Jurmala - Sloka Primary School
Lettland - Kärla - Kärla Põhikool
Lettland - Kiili - Kiili Gümnaasium
Lettland - Kohtla-Järve - Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium
Lettland - Kohtla-Järve - Kohtla-Järve Slaavi Põhikool
Lettland - Krote, Bunkas pagasts - Krotes Kronvalda Ata primary School
Lettland - Kuressaare, Saaremaa island - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Lettland - Laiuse - Laiuse Põhikool
Lettland - Lejasciems - Lejasciems Secondary School
Lettland - Liepāja - Liepaja Raina School No 6
Lettland - Loo - Loo Keskkool
Lettland - Massa - Comprehensive School Giuseppe Parini (Massa 6)
Lettland - Metsküla - Metsküla Algkool
Lettland - Narva - Narva 6. Keskkool
Lettland - Narva - Narva Humanitaargümnaasium
Lettland - Palade, Hiiumaa island - Palade Põhikool
Lettland - Põltsamaa - Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
Lettland - Põlva - Põlva Ühisgümnaasium
Lettland - Rezekne - Rezekne Polish Secondary School
Lettland - Riebini - Riebinu Secondary School
Lettland - Riga - "Ridze" Primary school
Lettland - Riga - Pardaugavas Primary School
Lettland - Riga - Riga Evening Shift Secondary School Nr 18
Lettland - Riga - Riga Evening shift Secondary School nr.9
Lettland - Riga - Riga Ilguciema Secondary School
Lettland - Riga - Riga Muzikas internatvidusskola
Lettland - Riga - Riga Primary School Nr 7
Lettland - Riga - Riga Pushkin Lyceum
Lettland - Riga - Riga Rinuzi Secondary School
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School No 28
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School No 92
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 15
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 25
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 29
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 31
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 40
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 46
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 54
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 84
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 85
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr 95
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School Nr. 47
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School of Cultures
Lettland - Riga - Riga Secondary School of Music
Lettland - Riga - Riga State Gymnasium No. 3
Lettland - Riga - Riga Valda Zalisa Primary School
Lettland - Riga - Rīgas 69. vidusskola
Lettland - Riga - Rīgas Centra daiļamatniecības pamatskola
Lettland - Riga - Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskola
Lettland - Rīga - Rīgas Rīnūžu vidusskola
Lettland - Riga - Smiltene Three Hills Elementary School
Lettland - Riga - Ziepniekkalna Primary School
Lettland - Sērmūkši - Sērmūkši primary school
Lettland - Sillamäe - Sillamäe Kannuka Kool
Lettland - Skrunda - Skrunda Secondary School
Lettland - Smiltene - Smiltene Centra Secondary School
Lettland - Špoģi - Spogu Secondary School
Lettland - Surju - Surju Põhikool
Lettland - Suuremõisa, Hiiumaa island - Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool
Lettland - Tabasalu - Tabasalu Gümnaasium
Lettland - Tallinn - Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaasium
Lettland - Tallinn - Tallinna 21. Kool
Lettland - Tallinn - Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
Lettland - Tallinn - Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium
Lettland - Tallinn - Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium
Lettland - Tänassilma - Kalmetu Põhikool
Lettland - Tartu - Tartu Raatuse Kool
Lettland - Valdemārpils - Valdemarpils Secondary School
Lettland - Valgu - Valgu Põhikool
Litauen - Alytus - Alytaus profesinio rengimo centras
Litauen - Babtai, Kauno r. - Kauno r. Babtų gimnazija
Litauen - Gargždai, Klaipėdos r. - Gargždų „Vaivorykštės“ gimnazija
Litauen - Jonava - Jonavos Jeronimo Ralio gimnazija
Litauen - Joniškėlis - Joniškėlio Gabrielės Petkevičaitės-Bitės gimnazija
Litauen - Kaunas - Dainavos pagrindinė mokykla
Litauen - Kaunas - Stepono Dariaus ir Stasio Girėno gimnazija
Litauen - Kaunas - VDU "Rasos" gimnazija
Litauen - Kėdainiai - Šėtos gimnazija
Litauen - Klaipėda - "Varpo" gimnazija
Litauen - Klaipėda - Klaipėdos paslaugų ir verslo mokykla
Litauen - Klaipėda - Varpo gimnazija
Litauen - Siauliai - Siauliai 'Romuva' Gymnasium
Litauen - Šiauliai 76343 - Šiaulių jėzuitų mokykla
Litauen - Tauragė - „Versmės“ gimnazija
Litauen - Ukmerge - Ukmergės Užupio pagrindinė mokykla
Litauen - Utena - Utenos Dauniškio gimnazija
Litauen - Veiviržėnai - Veiviržėnų Jurgio Šaulio gimnazija
Litauen - Vilnius - Aleksandr Puskin school
Litauen - Vilnius - Fabijoniškių vidurinė mokykla
Litauen - Vilnius - Šv. Kristoforo gimnazija
Litauen - Vilnius - Vilkaviškio raj. Ž. V. Žemaičio pagrindinė mokykla
Litauen - Vilnius - Vilniaus Emilijos Pliaterytės progimnazija
Litauen - Vilnius - Vilniaus Mikalojaus Daukšos vidurinė mokykla
Litauen - Vilnius - Vilniaus Mykolo Biržiškos gimnazija
Litauen - Visaginas - „Gerosios vilties“ vidurinė mokykla
Malta - Mosta - QSI International School of Malta
Mexiko - San Luis Potosí, S.L.P., 78339 - Escuela Secundaria Técnica No. 66, T.V
Moldawien - Calarasi - High School "Mihail Sadoveanu"
Montenegro - OŠ "Jugoslavija" Crna Gora
Montenegro - Bar - Elementary School "Yugoslavia"
Montenegro - Bijelo Polje - Primary school "Dušan Korać"
Montenegro - Cetinje - JU Gimnazija Cetinje
Marokko - Azrou - Idriss 1er middle school
Marokko - Azrou - Idriss 1er Middle school
Marokko - BENI MELLAL - Lycée Hassan II
Marokko - Benslimane - Collège ziaida
Marokko - Benslimane - Educational sécateur Ouled Moumen. Délégation Benslimane
Marokko - oued zem - Aljazira
Marokko - Tamellalet - Collège Zemrane Charquiaa
Marokko - Tamellalet - Lakahaoucha, ss Laarabat
Marokko - Village Fdalate.BENSLIMANE - lycé ALI BEN JILALI AL WAHABI collégial
Marokko - Youssoufia - GDGSR college
Mosambik - Maputo - Escola Portuguesa de Moçambique
Mosambik - Maputo - Escola Portuguesa de Moçambique - CELP
Nepal - Kathmandu - Takshashila Academy
Niederlande - 't Zand - OBS Zandhope
Niederlande - 's-Hertogenbosch - Pierson College
Niederlande - Alkmaar - Heliomare College
Niederlande - Alkmaar - Stedelijk Dalton College
Niederlande - Almere - Helen Parkhurst
Niederlande - Amersfoort - Consortium beroepsonderwijs
Niederlande - Amsterdam - Comeniuslyceum
Niederlande - Amsterdam - Klein Amsterdam
Niederlande - Amsterdam - NEMO Science Museum
Niederlande - Amsterdam - Over-Y College
Niederlande - Amsterdam - Spring High
Niederlande - Anna Paulowna - OBS de Meerpaal
Niederlande - Anna Paulowna - OBS De Sluis
Niederlande - Apeldoorn - De Heemgaard
Niederlande - Arnhem - Arentheem College Thomas a Kempis
Niederlande - Arnhem - Vmbo 't Venster
Niederlande - Assendelft - ICBS De Oceaan
Niederlande - Assendelft - ICBS Het Koraal
Niederlande - Assendelft - OBS Ayundo
Niederlande - Assendelft - OBS De Delta
Niederlande - Assendelft - OBS De Dorpsakker
Niederlande - Assendelft - OBS De Meander
Niederlande - Augustinusga - OBS Maskelyn
Niederlande - Bakel - De Bakelaar
Niederlande - Bergen op Zoom - RSG 't Rijks
Niederlande - Best - Heerbeeck College
Niederlande - Bilthoven - Keen School
Niederlande - Brantgum - Ids Wiersma skoalle
Niederlande - Breda - Kellebeek College
Niederlande - Breda - Orion Lyceum
Niederlande - Breezand - OBS De Zandhorst
Niederlande - Buitenpost - De Mienskip
Niederlande - Buitenpost - Lauwers College
Niederlande - Buitenpost - Lauwerscollege
Niederlande - Burgum - De Reinboge
Niederlande - Damwoude - Dr. J. Botkeskoalle
Niederlande - Delft - Stanislas College
Niederlande - Den Haag - Piramide College
Niederlande - Den Haag - Segbroek College
Niederlande - Den Oever - OBS 't Span
Niederlande - Deventer - Ettyhillesumlyceum
Niederlande - Didam - Liemers College
Niederlande - Doetinchem - Rietveld Lyceum
Niederlande - Dokkum - De Burgerschool
Niederlande - Dokkum - Dockinga College
Niederlande - Dokkum - Nynke van Hichtum
Niederlande - Dokkum - OBS Burgerschool
Niederlande - Drachten - OSG Singelland
Niederlande - Drachten - SO De Zwaai
Niederlande - Driehuis - Ichthus Lyceum
Niederlande - Driel - Democratische basisschool De Vallei
Niederlande - Ede - CSG Het Streek
Niederlande - Eindhoven - Augustinianum
Niederlande - Elburg - Nuborgh College Oostenlicht
Niederlande - Enschede - Bonhoeffer College
Niederlande - Enschede - Bonhoeffer College
Niederlande - Enschede - Bonhoeffercollege
Niederlande - Goes - Ostrealyceum
Niederlande - Goor - Prins Constantijn
Niederlande - Groningen - Willem Lodewijk Gymnasium
Niederlande - Haarlem - Sancta Maria
Niederlande - Harkema - ‘t Holdersnest
Niederlande - Harlingen - RSG Simon Vestdijk Harlingen
Niederlande - Heemskerk - Kennemer College
Niederlande - Hengelo - De Rank
Niederlande - Hilversum - St. Aloysius College
Niederlande - Hippolytushoef - OBS De Kei
Niederlande - Holten - De Waerdenborch
Niederlande - IJsselstein - Cals College
Niederlande - Katwijk - Pieter Groen College
Niederlande - Kollum - obs Prof Casimir
Niederlande - Koog aan de Zaan - Dynamica XL locatie Sportstraat
Niederlande - Koog aan de Zaan - Dynamical XL locatie Molenwerf
Niederlande - Koog aan de Zaan - OBS De Lindenboom
Niederlande - Koog aan de Zaan - OBS De Watermolen
Niederlande - Koog aan de Zaan - RKBS De Golfbreker
Niederlande - Kootstertille - De Balkwar
Niederlande - Krommenie - OBS De Komeet
Niederlande - Krommenie - OBS De Komeet Dependance
Niederlande - Krommenie - OBS De Overhaal
Niederlande - Krommenie - OBS Het Palet
Niederlande - Krommenie - RKBS De Hoeksteen
Niederlande - Leeuwarden - NHL Hoge school
Niederlande - Leeuwarden - NHL Pabo
Niederlande - Leeuwarden - Pitter Jelles Impulse
Niederlande - Leiden - Da Vinci College
Niederlande - Leuven - Heilige-Drievuldigheidscollege
Niederlande - Monnickendam - Basisschool de Verwondering
Niederlande - Naaldwijk - Lentiz Dalton MAVO
Niederlande - Nes, Ameland - Burgemeester Walda Scholengemeenschap
Niederlande - Nieuwe Niedorp - OBS De Mient
Niederlande - Oostburg - Zwin College
Niederlande - Oosterend - De Vliekotter
Niederlande - Oss - De Korenaer
Niederlande - Oss - Montessorischool Elzeneind
Niederlande - Petten - De Springschans
Niederlande - Purmerend - Klim-op
Niederlande - Sassenheim - Rijnlands Lyceum Sassenheim
Niederlande - Schagen - De Ark
Niederlande - Sint Maarten - OBS De Zwerm
Niederlande - Sint Maartensbrug - OBS De Brug
Niederlande - Sint-Michielsgestel - Gymnasium Beekvliet
Niederlande - Slootdorp - ABBS De Meertuin
Niederlande - Spijkenisse - PENTA college
Niederlande - Stationsweg 12 , 9151 JN Holwerd - De Tsjelke
Niederlande - Surhuisterveen - CBS de Bernebrege
Niederlande - Surhuisterveen - It Skriuwboerd
Niederlande - Terkaple - It Twaspan
Niederlande - Tilburg - Cobbenhagenlyceum
Niederlande - Tilburg - De Borne
Niederlande - Twello - Zone College
Niederlande - Utrecht - St. Gregorius College
Niederlande - Utrecht - UniC
Niederlande - Veenendaal - Christelijk Lyceum Veenendaal
Niederlande - Veenendaal - Christelijk Lyceum Veenendaal
Niederlande - Voorburg - Professor Casimirschool
Niederlande - Warmenhuizen - OBS Torenven
Niederlande - Westknollendam - OBS Theo Thijssen
Niederlande - Westzaan - OBS De Kroosduiker Noord
Niederlande - Westzaan - OBS De Kroosduiker Zuid
Niederlande - Wijk en Aalburg - Willem van Oranje College
Niederlande - Winterswijk - Gerrit Komrij College
Niederlande - Wormer - Weremere
Niederlande - Wormerveer - OBS De Mei
Niederlande - Wormerveer - OBS De Pionier
Niederlande - Zaandam - De Kernschool
Niederlande - Zaandam - Dynamica XL locatie Nieuwendamstraat
Niederlande - Zaandam - Dynamica XL locatie Tjotterlaan
Niederlande - Zaandam - ICBS De Windroos
Niederlande - Zaandam - IKC Tijstroom
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS De Dijk Oost
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS De Dijk Oost
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS De Dijk West
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS De Gouw
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS De Jagersplas
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS De Spiegel
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS De Voorzaan Haven
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS De Voorzaan Vissershop
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS Et Buut
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS Et Buut Dependance
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS Et Buut Zeskanter
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS Hannie Schaft
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS Herman Gorter
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS Herman Gorter Dependance
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS Het Eiland
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS In ’t Veld
Niederlande - Zaandam - OBS Kogerveld
Niederlande - Zaandam - Pascal College
Niederlande - Zaandam - Zaanlands Lyceum Zaandam
Niederlande - Zaandijk - ABS de Werf
Niederlande - Zaandijk - OBS De Zoeker
Niederlande - Zeist - Christelijk Lyceum Zeist
Niederlande - Zevenaar - Liemerscollege
Nigeria - Air force comprehensive school
Polen - 41-800 Zabrze - Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5 w Zabrzu
Polen - Chorzów - Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne AZSO
Polen - Chorzów - I Liceum Ogólnokszałcące im. J. Słowackiego
Polen - Chorzow - I Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. J. Slowackiego
Polen - Jaslo - ZSM Nr 3 w Jasle
Polen - Jasło - Zespol Szkol Miejskich Nr 3 w Jasle - ISP Nr 12 i Gimnazjum Nr 2 w Jasle
Polen - Jasło - Zespół Szkół Miejskich Nr 3 w Jaśle - ISP Nr 12 i Gimnazjum Nr 2 w Jaśle
Polen - Kalisz - III Liceum Oglnoksztalcace im. M. Kopernika w Kaliszu
Polen - Pelplin - Collegium Marianum
Polen - Pelplin - Collegium Marianum Liceum
Polen - Pelplin - Collegium Marianum Pelplin
Polen - Ruda Slaska - Gimnasium nr 7 im. Noblistow Polskich in Ruda Slaska
Polen - Ruda Εlaska - Gymnasium nr 7 im. Noblistow Polskich
Polen - Sucha Beskidzka - High Comprehensive School Sucha Beskidzka
Polen - Swidnica - Gimnazjum Spoleczne
Polen - Świnoujście - Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mieszka I
Polen - Szczecin - 74th Primary School
Polen - Szczecin - 74th Primary School in Szczecin
Polen - Tczew - Zespol Szkol Katolickich
Polen - Vila Nova de Gaia - Escola EB 2,3 Sophia de Mello Breyner
Polen - Wroclawiu - Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace nr XIII
Polen - Zielona Gora - III Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. prof. T. Kotarbinskiego w Zielonej Gorze
Polen - Zywiec - I Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. Mikolaja Kopernika
Portugal - Agrupamento de Escolas Artur Goncalves
Portugal - Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo Maior
Portugal - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vialonga
Portugal - Agrupamento de escolas Latino Coelho, Lamego
Portugal - Agrupamento de Escolas Lindley Cintra
Portugal - Centro de Estudos de Fátima
Portugal - Centro Escolar da Gandra
Portugal - Colégio do Castanheiro
Portugal - Colégio Miramar
Portugal - Colégio Oceanus
Portugal - EB 2,3 de Ribeira de Pena
Portugal - EB1 de Sarzedas
Portugal - EB1 Jorge Barradas
Portugal - Escola 2, 3/Sec. Dr Azevedo Neves
Portugal - Escola Básica 1º Ciclo de Sebal Grande
Portugal - Escola Básica 2, 3 Prof. Armando de Lucena
Portugal - Escola Básica das Abadias
Portugal - Escola Básica de Bitarães
Portugal - Escola Básica de Unhos
Portugal - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Dinis - Santo Tirso
Portugal - Escola Básica e Secundária do Cerco
Portugal - Escola Básica EB 2.3 Escultor António Fernandes de Sá
Portugal - Escola Básica Integrada da Boa Água
Portugal - Escola Básica Pedro Jacques de Magalhães
Portugal - Escola Ciência Viva de Vila Nova da Barquinha
Portugal - Escola do Alto dos Moinhos
Portugal - Escola Secundária D. Maria II
Portugal - Escola Secundária da Portela
Portugal - Escola Secundária de Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Portugal - Escola Secundária de Pinheiro e Rosa
Portugal - Escola Secundária do Príncipe
Portugal - Escola Secundaria Dr Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portugal - Escola Secundária du Bocage
Portugal - Escola Secundária José Macedo Fragateiro
Portugal - Escola Secundária Maria Amália Vaz de Carvalho
Portugal - GTTP - Príncipe
Portugal - Liceu de Oeiras
Portugal - Real Colégio de Portugal
Portugal - Secundária Leal da Câmara
Portugal - 9760-056 Biscoitos, Terceira, Açores - EBI dos Biscoitos
Portugal - Avis - Escola Básica de Alcórrego
Portugal - Paredes - Escola Básica de Vilela
Portugal - Rebordosa - Escola Básica da Serrinha
Portugal - Rebordosa - Escola Básica e Secundária de Rebordosa
Portugal - Vilela - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vilela
Portugal - 2475-901 Benedita - Externato Cooperativo da Benedita
Portugal - 2785-260 São Domingos de Rana - Agrupamento de Escolas Frei Gonçalo de Azevedo
Portugal - 2821-002 Charneca de Caparica - Agrupamento de Escolas Carlos Gargaté
Portugal - 9000 - 243 São Martinho, Funchal, Madeira - EB1/PE do Areeiro e Lombada
Portugal - 9000-020, Funchal, Madeira - EB1/PE de Ilhéus
Portugal - 9050-219 Funchal - International Sharing School - Madeira
Portugal - 9225-050 Porto da Cruz, Funchal, Madeira - Escola Básica 1,2,3/PE do Porto da Cruz
Portugal - 9300-145 Câmara de Lobos, Funchal, Madeira - EBS Dr Luís Maurílio da Silva Dantas
Portugal - 9700-179 Angra do Heroísmo, Terceira, Açores - Escola Básica Integrada De Angra Do Heroísmo
Portugal - 9700-222 Angra do Heroísmo, Terceira, Azores - Escola Básica e Secundária Tomás de Borba
Portugal - 9760-587 Praia da Vitória, Terceira, Açores - Escola Secundária Vitorino Nemésio
Portugal - 9880-316, Santa Cruz da Graciosa, Graciosa, Açores - Escola Básica e Secundaria da Graciosa
Portugal - Abrantes - Agrupamento Nº 1 de Abrantes
Portugal - Abrantes - EB 2,3 Octávio Duarte Ferreira
Portugal - Abrantes - Escola Secundaria Dr. Manuel Fernandes
Portugal - Açores - EBS da Ribeira Grande (colocado por afectação na EBS de Vila Franca do Campo)
Portugal - Açores - Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal - Afonseiro - Agrupamento de Escolas Poeta Joaquim Serra
Portugal - Água de Pau - Escola Básica Integrada de Água de Pau
Portugal - Aguada de Cima - Escola Básica de Aguada de Cima
Portugal - Agualva, Cacém - Escola Sec. Ferreira Dias, Agualva-Sintra
Portugal - Agualva-Cacém - Básica e Secundária de Gama Barros
Portugal - Águas Santas - Agrupamento de Escolas de Águas Santas
Portugal - Águeda - AEB de Águeda
Portugal - Águeda - Escola Secundária Adolfo Portela
Portugal - Águeda - Escola Secundária Marques de Castilho
Portugal - Águeda - Escola Secundária Marques de Castilho - Águeda
Portugal - Alandroal - Agrupamento de Escolas de Alandroal
Portugal - Albergaria-a-Velha - Agrupamento Escolas de Albergaria-a-Velha
Portugal - Albufeira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Albufeira
Portugal - Albufeira - Secundária de Albufeira
Portugal - Alcabideche - Agrupamento de Escolas Ibn Mucana
Portugal - Alcabideche - ESCOLA EB 2, 3 DE ALCABIDECHE - CASCAIS
Portugal - Alcabideche - Escola Salesiana de Manique
Portugal - Alcabideche - Ludoteca de Alcabideche
Portugal - Alcabideche - Salesianos de Manique - Escola
Portugal - Alcanena - EB2,3 Dr. Anastácio Gonçalves
Portugal - Alcanena - Escola ES/3 de Alcanena
Portugal - Alcobaça - Agrupamento de Escolas de Císter
Portugal - Alcochete - Agrupamento de Escolas de Alcochete
Portugal - Alcoitão - Ludoteca de Alcoitão
Portugal - Alenquer - Agrupamento de Escolas Damião de Goes
Portugal - Alfândega da Fé - agrupamento de Alfândega da Fé
Portugal - Algarve - Agrupamento de escolas José Belchior Viegas
Portugal - Algarve - Nobel International School Algarve
Portugal - Algés - Escola Sec. de Miraflores
Portugal - Algueirão - Mem Martins - Agrupamento de Escolas Ferreira de Castro
Portugal - Alhandra - E B 2,3 Soeiro Pereira Gomes
Portugal - Aljubarrota - Escola Secundária D. Inês de Castro
Portugal - Almada - Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade (Almada)
Portugal - Almada - Escola Básica c/JI nº 1 de Vale Flores
Portugal - Almada - Escola Básica c/JI nº 1 do Feijo
Portugal - Almada - Escola Básica Carlos Gargaté
Portugal - Almada - Escola Básica Cataventos da Paz
Portugal - Almada - Escola Básica da Alembrança
Portugal - Almada - Escola Básica nº 2 do Feijo
Portugal - Almada - Escola Profissional de Almada
Portugal - Almada - Escola Secundária de Romeu Correia
Portugal - Almancil - Agrupamento Vertical de Escolas de Almancil
Portugal - Almodôvar - Agrupamento de Escolas de Almodôvar
Portugal - Almodôvar - Escola EB 2,3/S Dr. João de Brito Camacho
Portugal - Alverca - Escola Secundária de Gago Coutinho - Alverca
Portugal - Amadora - Agrupamento de Escolas Amadora 3
Portugal - Amadora - Agrupamento de Escolas de Fernando Namora, Brandoa
Portugal - Amadora - EB 2,3 Dom Francisco Manuel de Melo
Portugal - Amadora - Escola Básica Sophia de Mello Breyner
Portugal - Amadora - Escola Dr. Azevedo Neves
Portugal - Amadora - Escola Luís Madureira - Santa Casa da Misericórdia da Amadora
Portugal - Amadora - Escola Secundária da Amadora
Portugal - Amadora - escola secundária Fernando Namora- Amadora3
Portugal - Amadora - Escola Secundária Mães D'Água
Portugal - Amadora - Escola Secundária Seomara da Costa Primo
Portugal - Amarante - Agrupamento de Escolas de Amarante
Portugal - Amarante - Colégio de São Gonçalo
Portugal - Amarante - E.B.2,3 de Amarante
Portugal - Amarante - Escola EB 2 e 3 de Amarante
Portugal - Amarante - Escola Secundária de Amarante
Portugal - Amareleja - Agrupamento de Escolas de Amareleja
Portugal - Amareleja - EB1 Póvoa de S. Miguel
Portugal - Amora - Agrupamento de Escolas Pedro Eanes Lobato
Portugal - Amora - Escola Secundária Manuel Cargaleiro
Portugal - Amorim - Colégio de Amorim
Portugal - Anadia - Escola Básica e Secundária de Anadia
Portugal - Angra do Heroísmo - Escola Secundária Jerónimo Emiliano de Andrade
Portugal - ANOBRA - Escola Básica 1º Ciclo de Anobra
Portugal - Anobra - Escola Básica Nº1 de Condeixa-a-Nova
Portugal - ANOBRA - Escola Básica Nº2 de Condeixa-a-Nova
Portugal - Ansião - Agrupamento de Escolas de Ansião
Portugal - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Aguda e JI
Portugal - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Boavista
Portugal - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Corvo e JI
Portugal - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Miramar
Portugal - Arcozelo - Escola Básica de Sá
Portugal - Arcozelo - Escola Básica do 2.º e 3.º ciclos Sophia de Mello Breyner
Portugal - Arcozelo - Jardim de Infância de Aguda
Portugal - Armação de Pera - EB 2,3 de Armação de Pera
Portugal - Arouca - Escola Secundária de Arouca
Portugal - Arrentela - Seixal - Agrupamento de Escolas Nun´Alvares - Arrentela - Seixal
Portugal - Arrifana, Guarda - Escola Regional Dr. José Dinis da Fonseca, Guarda
Portugal - Assentiz - Centro Escolar de Assentis e Chancelaria
Portugal - Aveiro - agrupamento de Escolas de Aveiro
Portugal - Aveiro - Agrupamento de Escolas José Estêvão
Portugal - Avintes - Escola Básica Adriano Correia de Oliveira
Portugal - Avis - Escola Básica de Avis
Portugal - Avis - Escola Básica de Ervedal
Portugal - Avis - Escola Básica Mestre de Avis
Portugal - Azeitão - E.B1 de Vila Nogueira de Azeitão
Portugal - Azeitão - Escola Básica da Brejoeira
Portugal - Azões - Agrupamento de Escolas de Moure e Neiva
Portugal - Barcelinhos - Colégio LaSalle - Barcelos
Portugal - Barcelinhos - EB1/JI Assento - Moure, Barcelinhos
Portugal - Barcelos - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale D`Este, Viatodos
Portugal - Barrancos - Agrupamento de Escolas de Barrancos
Portugal - Barreiro - Agrupamento de Escolas Alfredo da Silva, Sintra
Portugal - Barreiro - EB1 JI Prof José Joaquim Rita Seixas
Portugal - Barreiro - Escola Basica 2,3 Alvaro Velho
Portugal - Barreiro - Escola Básica Alfredo da Silva
Portugal - Barroca Grande - EB1 Barroca Grande
Portugal - Barroca Grande - Jardim de Infância da Barroca
Portugal - Batalha - Escola Básica e Secundária da Batalha
Portugal - Beja - Agrupamento de Escolas nº 1 de Beja
Portugal - Belas - Colégio Vasco da Gama
Portugal - Belide - Escola Básica 1º Ciclo de Belide
Portugal - Bemposta - E.B. 2/3 D. João II - Alvor
Portugal - Benavente - Agrupamento de Escolas de Benavente (Escola Secundária de Benavente)
Portugal - Benavila - Escola Básica de Benabila
Portugal - Benavila - Jardim de Infancia de Benavila
Portugal - Benavila (Avis) - Escola Profissional Abreu Calado
Portugal - Benedita - Externato Cooperativo da Benedita
Portugal - Bobadela - EB da Bobadela (1º, 2º e 3ºCiclos)
Portugal - Bobadela - EB1 nº 1 da Bobadela
Portugal - Bobadela - EB1 nº 2 da Bobadela
Portugal - Bobadela - EB1 nº 3 da Bobadela
Portugal - Bobadela - JI da Bobadela
Portugal - Braga - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II - Braga
Portugal - Braga - Colégio Leonardo da Vinci
Portugal - Braga - Colégio Teresiano de Braga
Portugal - Braga - E.B. 2/3 de Lamaçães - Braga
Portugal - Braga - EB 2,3 de Nogueira, Braga
Portugal - Braga - EB Stª Tecla - Ag Esc. D. Maria II
Portugal - Braga - EB1 Ponte Pedrinha EB23 André Soares
Portugal - Braga - Escola Básica de Ribeira do Neiva
Portugal - Braga - Escola EB 2,3 de Palmeira
Portugal - Braga - Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante
Portugal - Braga - Escola Secundária Sá de Miranda
Portugal - Braga - Externato Paulo VI
Portugal - Cabeceiras de Basto - Agrupamento de Escolas de Cabeceiras de Basto
Portugal - Cacém - Agrupamento de Escolas Agualva Mira Sintra
Portugal - Cacém - Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo do Ensino Básico de Matias Aires
Portugal - Cacém - Escola Secundária Ferreira Dias
Portugal - Cacém - Escola Secundária Matias Aires
Portugal - Caldas da Rainha - Escola Secundária de Raul Proença
Portugal - Caldas da Rainha - Escola Secundária Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro
Portugal - Calheta, Madeira - Escola Básica e Secundária da Calheta
Portugal - Câmara de Lobos, Madeira - Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Luís Maurílio Silva Dantas
Portugal - Camarate - Agrupamento de Escolas de Camarate D. Nuno Álvares Pereira
Portugal - Camarate - Escola Secundária de Camarate
Portugal - Caniço - EB 2/3 do Caniço
Portugal - Cantanhede - Escola Técnico Profissional de Cantanhede
Portugal - Caparica - Agrupamento de Escolas Miradouro de Alfazina
Portugal - Caparica - JI da Fonte Santa
Portugal - Carcavelos - Agrupamento de Escolas de Carcavelos
Portugal - Carcavelos - EB1 da Rebelva
Portugal - Carcavelos - Escola Báscia e Secundária de Carcavelos
Portugal - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo da Rebelva
Portugal - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo de Carcavelos
Portugal - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo e Jardim de Infância de Sassoeiros
Portugal - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo e Jardim de Infância do Arneiro
Portugal - Carcavelos - Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo e Jardim de Infância dos Lombos
Portugal - Carcavelos - Jardim de Infância de Carcavelos
Portugal - Carcavelos - Jardim de Infância do Arneiro - Conde Ferreira
Portugal - Carregado - EBI do Carregado
Portugal - Cartaxo - Agrupamento de Escolas Marcelino Mesquita do Cartaxo
Portugal - Casal de Cambra - Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Agostinho da Silva
Portugal - Casal de Cambra - EB 2,3 Professor Agostinho da Silva
Portugal - Cascais - Agrupamento de escolas da Cidadela
Portugal - Cascais - Colégio da Bafureira
Portugal - Cascais - Colégio Quinta do Lago
Portugal - Cascais - Escola Básica e Secundária do NUCLIO
Portugal - Cascais - Escola Básica e Secundária Matilde Rosa Araújo
Portugal - Cascais - Escola Os Aprendizes
Portugal - Cascais - externato nossa senhora do rosário
Portugal - Caxias - EBI de São Bruno
Portugal - Caxias - Escola Básica de São Bruno
Portugal - Caxias - Escola Básica Samuel Johnson
Portugal - Caxias - Jardim de Infância Nossa Senhora do Vale
Portugal - Chãos Velhos - Escola Básica de Chãos Velhos e JI
Portugal - Chavães - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale de Ovil - Baião
Portugal - Chaves - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. António Granjo - Chaves
Portugal - Chaves - Escola Secundária Dr. Júlio Martins
Portugal - Chaves - Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães
Portugal - Coimbra - CCV - Exploratório
Portugal - Coimbra - Colégio S. Martinho
Portugal - Coimbra - Escola Secundária Infanta D. Maria
Portugal - Condeixa-a-Nova - EB n.º 3 de Condeixa
Portugal - Condeixa-a-Nova - EB n.º3 Condeixa-a-Nova
Portugal - Condeixa-a-Nova - Escola Básica Nº3 de Condeixa-a-Nova (Centro Educativo)
Portugal - CONDEIXA-A-NOVA - Jardim de Infância de Ega
Portugal - Constância - Escola Básica e Secundária Luís de Camões - Constância
Portugal - Corroios - Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal - Corroios - Escola Básica do Alto do Moinho
Portugal - Corroios - Seixal - Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal - Cortes do Meio - EB1 Cortes do Meio
Portugal - Coruche - Agrupamento de Escolas de Coruche
Portugal - Coutada - EB1 Coutada
Portugal - Covilhã - Escola Secundária Frei Heitor Pinto
Portugal - Damaia - Agrupamento de Escolas da Damaia
Portugal - Damaia - Escola Básica Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
Portugal - Darque, Viana do Castelo - EB 2,3 Carteado Mena
Portugal - Dominguizo - EB1 Dominguiso
Portugal - Dume - Colégio João Paulo II
Portugal - Ega - Escola Básica 1º Ciclo de Ega
Portugal - EGA - Jardim de Infância de São Fipo
Portugal - Eiriz - Baião - EB 2,3 de Eiriz - Baião
Portugal - Elvas - Agrupamento de Escolas Nº 3 de Elvas, Escola Secundária D. Sancho II
Portugal - Entroncamento - Escola Básica António Gedeão
Portugal - Entroncamento - Escola Básica do Bonito
Portugal - Entroncamento - Escola Secundária do Entroncamento
Portugal - Ericeira - Escola Básica António Bento Franco
Portugal - Ericeira - Escola Básica António Bento Franco da Ericeira
Portugal - Ermesinde - Escola Básica 2,3 S. Lourenço
Portugal - Escalhão - Escola Básica do 1º ciclo de Escalhão, Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Portugal - Esgueira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Esgueira
Portugal - Esmoriz - Agrupamento de Escolas de Esmoriz - Ovar Norte
Portugal - Esmoriz - Agrupamento de Escolas de Esmoriz Ovar Norte
Portugal - Espinho - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida
Portugal - Espinho - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Laranjeira
Portugal - Espinho - Escola Básica de Silvalde
Portugal - Espinho - Escola Básica n.º 2 de Espinho
Portugal - Espinho - Escola Secundária Dr. Manuel Gomes Almeida
Portugal - Espinho - Escola Secundária Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida
Portugal - Esposende - Escola Secundária Henrique Medina
Portugal - Estarreja - Escola Secundária de Estarreja
Portugal - Estoril - Agrupamento de Escolas de Alapraia
Portugal - Estoril - Colégio Senhora Boa Nova
Portugal - Estoril - Colégio Sr.ª Boa Nova
Portugal - Estoril - E. B. 2, 3 de Alapraia
Portugal - Estoril - EB 2,3 da Galiza
Portugal - Estoril - Escola Salesiana do Estoril
Portugal - Évora - Salesianos de Évora
Portugal - Fafe - Agrupamento de Escolas de Montelongo - EB de Travassós - Fafe
Portugal - Fafe - Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Carlos Teixeira
Portugal - Faro - Escola Básica 2,3 de Sto. António
Portugal - Faro - Escola Secundária João de Deus
Portugal - Fátima - Colégio de São Miguel
Portugal - Feijó - Escola Secundária de Romeu Correia
Portugal - Felgueiras - Agrupamento de Escolas de Felgueiras
Portugal - Fermentelos - Escola Básica Prof. Artur Nunes Vidal
Portugal - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Escola Básica do 1º ciclo 1 de Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo e Jardim de infância de FCR
Portugal - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Escola Básica n.º 2 de Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Portugal - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Escola do 1º ciclo da Reigada e Jardim de Infância de Reigada
Portugal - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Escola do 1º Ciclo de Vermiosa e Jardim de Infância de Vermiosa
Portugal - Freiria - Escola Básica de Freiria
Portugal - Fronteira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Fronteira
Portugal - Funchal - Escola Básica dos 2º e 3º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Portugal - Funchal - Escola dos 2 e 3 Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Portugal - Funchal - Escola Secundária Francisco Franco
Portugal - Funchal - Escola Secundária Jaime Moniz
Portugal - Gafanha da Nazaré - Agrupamento de Escolas da Gafanha da Nazaréc
Portugal - Gaia - Escola EB 2,3 Sofia de Mello Breyner
Portugal - Gavião - Agrupamento de Escolas de Gavião
Portugal - Geme - EB1 da Igreja - Gême
Portugal - Ginetes, Açores - Escola Básica Integrada de GINETES
Portugal - Gondomar - Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro
Portugal - Gouveia - Secundária de Gouveia
Portugal - Grândola - Escola Secundária António Inácio da Cruz - Grândola
Portugal - Grândola - Secundária de Grândola
Portugal - Guia - Agrupamento de escolas de Guia
Portugal - Guimarães - EB 2/3 Gil Vicente - Guimarães
Portugal - Guimarães - Escola Secundária Abel Salazar
Portugal - Guimarães - Escola Secundária das Caldas das Taipas
Portugal - Ílhavo - Agrupamento de Escolas de Ílhavo
Portugal - Ílhavo - Escola Secundária Dr. João Carlos Celestino Gomes
Portugal - Junqueira - EB 2,3 Dr. Carlos Pinto Ferreira
Portugal - Lagos - Escola Secundária Júlio Dantas
Portugal - Lamego - Escola Secundária Latino Coelho
Portugal - Laranjeiro - Agrupamento de Escolas António Gedeão
Portugal - Leceia - Escola Básica Visconde de Leceia
Portugal - Leiria - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis
Portugal - Leiria - Colégio Conciliar de Maria Imaculada
Portugal - Lijó - Escola Básica e Secundária Vale do Tamel
Portugal - Linda-a-Velha - Escola Sec. Professor José Augusto Lucas
Portugal - Linda-a-Velha - Escola Secundária Professor José Augusto Lucas
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento D. Filipa de Lencastre
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas das Piscinas dos Olivais – Escola EB2
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas de Alvalade
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas de Benfica - Escola Secundária José Gomes Ferreira (Lisboa - Portugal)
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas do Alto do Lumiar
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas Francisco Simões
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas Piscinas Olivais
Portugal - Lisboa - Agrupamento de Escolas Vergílio Ferreira
Portugal - Lisboa - ASPEA
Portugal - Lisboa - Associação Portuguesa de Educação Ambiental
Portugal - Lisboa - Básica e Secundária Josefa de Óbidos - Lisboa
Portugal - Lisboa - CED Nossa Senhora da Conceição - Casa Pia de Lisboa
Portugal - Lisboa - Centro Helen Keller
Portugal - Lisboa - Colégio Integrado Monte Maior
Portugal - Lisboa - Colégio Moderno
Portugal - Lisboa - Colégio Pedro Arrupe
Portugal - Lisboa - E. B. 2,3 dos Olivais
Portugal - Lisboa - EB 2,3 Piscinas - Lisboa
Portugal - Lisboa - EB/S Passos Manuel
Portugal - Lisboa - EB1/JI Veiga Ferreira
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola 2, 3/ Sec. Dr. Azevedo Neves
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola Básica 2,3 Ciclos das Piscinas - Lisboa
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola Básica 2.º e 3.º Ciclo Vialonga
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola basica Marquesa de Alorna
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola E. B. 2,3 António Gedeão
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola E.B.1/ J.I. Quinta da Condessa
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola E.B.2,3/S Josefa de Óbidos
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola EB 2,3 Almirante Gago Coutinho
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola Salesiana de Lisboa
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola Secundária D. Dinis Lisboa
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola Secundária do Lumiar
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola Secundária José Gomes Ferreira - A. E. Benfica
Portugal - Lisboa - Escola Secundária Padre António Vieira
Portugal - Lisboa - Externato da Luz
Portugal - Lisboa - Externato João XXIII
Portugal - Lisboa - Museu Ciência FCUL
Portugal - Lisboa - Planetário Calouste Gulbenkian
Portugal - Lisboa - Salesianos de Lisboa - Oficinas de S. José
Portugal - Lisboa - Salesianos de Lisboa - Oficinas de São José
Portugal - Lisboa - St. Julian's School
Portugal - Lisbon - CED D. Nuno Álvares Pereira
Portugal - Lisbon - EB1/JI Vale de Alcântara
Portugal - Lisbon - Escola Básica de Santo Amaro
Portugal - Lisbon - Escola Básica Parque Silva Porto
Portugal - Loulé - Colégio Internacional de Vilamoura
Portugal - Loulé - EB 2,3 Engº Duarte Pacheco- Loulé
Portugal - Loulé - EB Prof. Manuel Martins Alves - Agrup. Escolas Padre J.Coelho Cabanita
Portugal - Loulé - Escola Secundária de Loulé
Portugal - Loulé - Escola Secundária de Loulé
Portugal - Loures - Agrupamento de Escolas nº 1 de Loures
Portugal - Loures - EB do Catujal
Portugal - Loures - EB1 João Villare
Portugal - Loures - Escola Básica Luís Sttau Monteiro
Portugal - Loures - Escola Secundária Dr Antonio Carvalho Figueiredo
Portugal - Lourinhã - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente - Lourinhã
Portugal - Lourinhã - Escola Básica 2,3 de Santa Catarina
Portugal - Lourinhã - Escola Básica Dr. Afonso Rodrigues Pereira
Portugal - Lourinhã - Escola Dr João das Regras
Portugal - Lousã - Agrupamento de escolas da lousã
Portugal - Lousada - Escola Secundária de Lousada
Portugal - Madeira - Escola Básica e Secundária de Sta Cruz
Portugal - Mafra - Agrupamento de Escolas de Mafra
Portugal - Mafra - Escola Básica de Mafra
Portugal - Mafra - Escola Secundária José Saramago
Portugal - Maia - Ag. de Escolas Dr. Vieira de Carvalho
Portugal - Maia - EB 2,3 da Maia
Portugal - Maia - Escola Secundária da Maia
Portugal - Malveira - Escola Básica Prof. Armando de Lucena
Portugal - Malveira - Escola Básica Professor Armando de Lucena - Malveira
Portugal - Manique do Intendente - Escola Básica Integrada de Manique do Intendente
Portugal - Marco de Canaveses - Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal - Marco de Canaveses - Escola Profissional de Agricultura e Desenvolvimento Rural de Marco de Canaveses
Portugal - Marco de Canavezes - Agrupamento de Escolas de Sande
Portugal - Matos-Cheirinhos - EB1 Tires 2
Portugal - Matosinhos - Escola Básica de Matosinhos e JI
Portugal - Matosinhos - Escola Básica Irmãos Passos
Portugal - Matosinhos - Escola Secundária Augusto Gomes - Matosinhos
Portugal - Medas - Agrupamento À Beira Douro - Medas
Portugal - Medas - Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Rio - Medas
Portugal - Mem Martins - Colégio D. Afonso V
Portugal - Mem Martins - EB 2,3 Visconde de Juromenha
Portugal - Mem Martins - Escola Básica e Secundária Mestre Domingos Saraiva
Portugal - Mértola - Agrupamento de Escolas de Mértola
Portugal - Milharado - Escola Básica João Dias Agudo (pré/1c)
Portugal - Milharado - Escola Básica S. Miguel do Milharado (pré/1c)
Portugal - Minas da Panasqueira - EB1 S. Jorge da Beira
Portugal - Miomães - Externato D. Afonso Henriques - Resende
Portugal - Mira-Sintra - Escola Básica 2,3 D. Domingos Jardo
Portugal - Mirandela - Agrupamento de Escolas de Mirandela
Portugal - Moimenta da Beira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Moimenta da Beira
Portugal - Moimenta da Beira - EB1 de Moimenta da Beira
Portugal - Moimenta da Beira - Escola Básica e Secundária de Moimenta da Beira
Portugal - Moita - Agrupamento de Escolas da Moita
Portugal - Moita - Escola Secundária da Moita
Portugal - Montalegre - Escola Baixo Barroso
Portugal - Montalegre - Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Bento da Cruz de Montalegre
Portugal - Montargil - Escola Básica Nº 1 de Montargil
Portugal - Montelavar - Agrupamento de Escolas Lapiás
Portugal - Montelavar - Escola Básica 2,3 Dr. Rui Grácio
Portugal - Montemor-o-Novo - Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo
Portugal - Montijo - Agrupamento de Escolas do Montijo
Portugal - Mora, Évora - Escola Básica se Secundária de Mora
Portugal - Mortágua - Agrupamento de Escolas de Mortágua
Portugal - Moure, Barcelos - Escola Básica1/JI Assento - Moure, Barcelinhos
Portugal - Mundão - EB 2,3 de Mundão
Portugal - Odemira - EB1 de Odemira
Portugal - Odemira - Escola Secundária Dr. Manuel Candeias Gonçalves
Portugal - Odivelas - Agrupamento de Escolas a Sudoeste de Odivelas - Escola Básica António Gedeão
Portugal - Odivelas - Agrupamento de Escolas Vasco Santana
Portugal - Odivelas - EB1/JI Porto Pinheiro
Portugal - Odivelas - EB2,3 Moinhos da Arroja
Portugal - Odivelas - Escola Básica Eça de Queirós
Portugal - Odivelas - Escola E.B 2,3 Vasco Santana -Ramada (Odivelas)
Portugal - Odivelas - Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo Braamcamp Freire, Pontinha
Portugal - Odivelas - Secundária de Odivelas
Portugal - Odivelas - 1º ciclo EB/JI Manuel Coco
Portugal - Oeiras - Agrupamento de Escolas Conde Oeiras
Portugal - Oeiras - E.B.1/J.I. Sá de Miranda, Agrupamento de Escolas do Conde de Oeiras
Portugal - Oeiras - EB1/JI de Porto Salvo
Portugal - Oeiras - EB1/JI Sá de Miranda
Portugal - Oeiras - Escola Secundária Quinta do Marquês
Portugal - Oeiras - Escola Secundária Sebastião e Silva
Portugal - Oeiras - Secundária c/ 3CEB Quinta do Marquês, Oeiras
Portugal - Olaia - Centro Escolar de Olaia e Paço
Portugal - Olhão - AE Dr Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portugal - Olhão - Escola E.B. I/JI José Carlos da Maia
Portugal - Olhão - Escola Secundária Dr. Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portugal - Olivais - E.B. 1/J.I. Santa Maria dos Olivais
Portugal - Oliveira de Azeméis - EB1 de Areosa
Portugal - Oliveira do Bairro - Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira do Bairro
Portugal - Oliveira do Bairro - Escola Secundária de Oliveira do Bairro
Portugal - Oliveira do Hospital - EPTOLIVA - Escola Profissional De Oliveira Do Hospital, Tábua e Arganil
Portugal - Oliveira do Hospital - Escola Profissional de Oliveira do Hospital
Portugal - Outeiro de Polima, Abóboda - EB1 JI Abóboda, Nº2
Portugal - PAÇO DE ARCOS - Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Arcos
Portugal - Paço de Arcos - Escola Secundária Luís de Freitas Branco
Portugal - Paço de Sousa - Escola Básica 2,3 de Paço de Sousa
Portugal - Paço do Lumiar, Lisboa - Colégio Manuel Bernardes
Portugal - Paços de Ferreira - Colégio Nova Encosta
Portugal - Palmela - Colégio St. Peter's School
Portugal - Palmela - Escola Básica José Saramago
Portugal - Palmela - Escola Secundária de Palmela
Portugal - Palmela - Escola Secundária de Palmela
Portugal - Palmela - Escola Secundária do Pinhal Novo
Portugal - Paramos - Escola Básica de Paramos
Portugal - Parede - Agrupamento de Escolas da Parede
Portugal - Parede - Associação de Escolas 31 de janeiro
Portugal - Parede - Colégio Marista de Carcavelos
Portugal - Parede - Esc.Sec.Fernando Lopes Graça, Agrupamento de Escolas da Parede
Portugal - Parede - Escola Sexundária Fernando Lopes Graça
Portugal - Paul - EB1 Paul
Portugal - Paul - Escola Básica N.º 2 do Paul
Portugal - Pedrógão - Centro Escolar da Serra de Aire
Portugal - Penafiel - Escola Básica e Secundária de Pinheiro
Portugal - Penafiel - Escola Secundária de Penafiel
Portugal - Penafiel - Escola Secundária de Penafiel
Portugal - Penafirme - Externato de Penafirme
Portugal - Pendilhe - Escola Pendilhe
Portugal - Peniche - Escola Básica de Peniche
Portugal - Peso - EB1 Peso
Portugal - Pinhal Novo - Escola Secundária com 3º CEB de Pinhal Novo
Portugal - Pinhel - Escola Secundária/3 do Pinhel
Portugal - Poceirão - Agrupamento de Escolas José Saramago - Poceirão
Portugal - Ponta Delgada - Colegio do Castanheiro
Portugal - Ponta Delgada - EBI de Arrifes
Portugal - Ponta Delgada - EBI de GINETES
Portugal - Ponta Delgada - EBI Vila das Capelas
Portugal - Ponta Delgada - Escola Básica I. Canto da Maia
Portugal - Ponta Delgada - Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal - Ponta Delgada - Escola Secundária Domingos Rebelo
Portugal - Ponte - Agrupamento de Escolas Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
Portugal - Ponte - Escola Básica de Cerca do Paço - Agrupamento Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
Portugal - Ponte - Escola Básica de Corvite - Agrupamento de Escolas Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
Portugal - Ponte - Escola Básica de Deserto - Agrupamento Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
Portugal - Ponte de Lima - Agrupamento de Escolas António Feijó
Portugal - Ponte de Lima - Agrupamento de Escolas de Arcozelo, Ponte de Lima
Portugal - Ponte de Lima - Escola Secundária de Ponte de Lima
Portugal - Ponte de Sôr - Agrupamento de Escolas de Ponte de Sôr
Portugal - Ponte de Sor - Escola Básica João Pedro de Andrade
Portugal - Ponte de Sor - Escola Secundária de Ponte de Sor
Portugal - Ponte de Sôr - Secundária de Ponte de Sor/Escola Secundária de Sa da Bandeira
Portugal - Pontinha - EB1/JI Famões
Portugal - Pontinha - Escola Secundária Braamcamp Freire
Portugal - Portalegre - Escola Secundária Mouzinho da Silveira
Portugal - Portel - Agrupamento Vertical de Portel
Portugal - Portela de Sacavém - Agrupamento de Escolas da Portela e Moscavide
Portugal - Portela de Sacavém - Agrupamento de Escolas da Portela e Moscavide - Escola Secundária da Portela
Portugal - Portela de Sacavém - Agrupamento de Escolas de Portela e Moscavide
Portugal - Portimão - Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta
Portugal - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas Clara de Resende
Portugal - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas de Fontes Pereira de Melo Porto
Portugal - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas do Cerco
Portugal - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco Nº1
Portugal - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas Fontes Pereira de Melo
Portugal - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas Garcia de Orta
Portugal - Porto - Agrupamento de Escolas Rodrigues de Freitas
Portugal - Porto - Agrupamento Rodrigues de Freitas
Portugal - Porto - Colégio D. Dinis
Portugal - Porto - Colégio de Nossa Senhora da Esperança
Portugal - Porto - Colégio Luso-Francês
Portugal - Porto - Colégio Luso-Francês
Portugal - Porto - Conservatório de Música do Porto
Portugal - Porto - Curso de Música Silva Monteiro
Portugal - Porto - Escola Artística Soares dos Reis
Portugal - Porto - Escola Básica Augusto Gil
Portugal - Porto - Escola Básica de Miragaia
Portugal - Porto - Escola Básica e Secundária do Cerco
Portugal - Porto - Escola EB 2,3 de Miragaia
Portugal - Porto - Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves
Portugal - Porto - Escola Secundária Garcia de Orta
Portugal - Porto - Externato das Escravas do Sagrado Coração de Jesus
Portugal - Póvoa de Lanhoso - Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Gonçalo Sampaio - Póvoa de Lanhoso
Portugal - Póvoa de Santa Iria - Agrupamento de Escolas Póvoa de Santa Iria
Portugal - Póvoa de Santa Iria - EB1 Prof. Maria Costa
Portugal - Póvoa de Santa Iria - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Martinho Vaz de Castelo Branco
Portugal - Póvoa de Santa Iria - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Martinho Vaz de Castelo Branco
Portugal - Póvoa de Santa Iria - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Martinho Vaz de Castelo Branco
Portugal - Póvoa de Santo Adrião - Escola Secundária Pedro Alexandrino
Portugal - Póvoa de Varzim - Secundária Eça de Queirós
Portugal - Quarteira - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis - Quarteira
Portugal - Quarteira - Agrupamento de Escolas Dra Laura Ayres
Portugal - Quarteira - Escola Secundária Dra Laura Ayres
Portugal - Queluz - Agrupamento de Escolas Queluz Belas
Portugal - Queluz - Escola Básica Professor Galopim de Carvalho
Portugal - Queluz - Secundária Miguel Torga
Portugal - Queluz - Secundária Padre Alberto Neto
Portugal - Quinta do Conde - Agrupamento de Escolas da Boa Água
Portugal - Quinta do Conde - Agrupamento de Escolas da Quinta do Conde
Portugal - Rebordosa - Escola Básica nº 1 de Rebordosa
Portugal - Rebordosa - Jardim de Infância São Marcos
Portugal - Reguengos de Monsaraz - Agrupamento de Escolas de Reguengos de Monsaraz
Portugal - Reguengos de Monsaraz - Escola Básica Nº 1 de Reguengos de Monsaraz
Portugal - Resende - Agrupamento de Escolas de Resende
Portugal - Resende - Escola Secundária de Resende, Dom Egas Moniz
Portugal - Resende - Escola Secundária Dom Egas Moniz, em Resende
Portugal - Riba de Ave - Didáxis - Cooperativa de Ensino, CRL
Portugal - Rio Maior - Agrupamento de Escolas Marinhas do Sal
Portugal - Rio Tinto - Agrupamento de Escolas Rio Tinto
Portugal - Rio Tinto - EB 2,3 Rio Tinto
Portugal - Rio Tinto - Escola Básica 2,3 Nº2 de Rio Tinto
Portugal - Rio Tinto - Escola Secundária de Rio Tinto
Portugal - Runfe - EB1 DE GEMUNDE
Portugal - S. Domingos de Rana - Centro de Educação Infantil de Matos Cheirinhos
Portugal - S. João da Madeira - Escola Secundária Oliveira Júnior
Portugal - S. João da Talha - Agrupamento de Escolas de São João da Talha
Portugal - Sacavém - Agrupamento de Escolas Eduardo Gageiro
Portugal - Salvaterra de Magos - Agrupamento de Escolas de Salvaterra de Magos
Portugal - Salvaterra de Magos - Escola Secundária de Salvaterra de Magos
Portugal - Salvaterra de Magos - Escola Secundária de Salvaterra de Magos
Portugal - Sanguedo Santa Maria da Feira - Colégio Santa Eulália
Portugal - Santa Comba Dão - Agrupamento de Escolas de Santa Comba Dão
Portugal - Santa Maria - Escola Básica e Secundária de Santa Maria
Portugal - Santa Maria da Feira - E.B. 2,3 Fernando Pessoa
Portugal - Santa Maria de Lamas - Colégio Liceal de Santa Maria de Lamas
Portugal - Santa Maria, Açores - Escola Básica e Secundária de Santa Maria
Portugal - Santa Marta de Penaguião - Escola Básica 2,3 de Santa Marta de Penaguião
Portugal - Santana - Açores - Observatório Astronómico de Santana - Açores
Portugal - Santarém - Agrupamento Nº 2 de Abrantes
Portugal - Santarem - Escola Secundária de Maria Lamas
Portugal - Santo Estevão das Galés - Escola Básica de Santo Estevão das Galés
Portugal - Santo Tirso - Escola Básica e Secundária D. Dinis - Santo Tirso
Portugal - São Brás de Alportel - Escola Básica 2,3 Poeta Bernardo de Passos
Portugal - São Brás de Alportel - Escola Básica 2,3 Poeta Bernardo Passos
Portugal - São Domingos de Rana - Agrupamento de Escolas Matilde Rosa Araújo
Portugal - São Domingos de Rana - E.B.1 nº 1 de São Domingos de Rana
Portugal - São Félix da M.nha - Escola Básica de Brito (JI)
Portugal - São Félix da M.nha - Escola Básica de Monte
Portugal - São Félix da Marinha - Escola Básica de Espinho e JI
Portugal - São Félix da Marinha - Escola Básica de Granja
Portugal - São Félix da Marinha - Escola Básica de Moinhos e JI
Portugal - São João da Madeira - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Serafim Leite
Portugal - São João da Madeira - Agrupamento de Escolas Oliveira Júnior
Portugal - São João do Estoril - Agrupamento de Escolas São João do Estoril
Portugal - São João do Estoril - EB1/JI das Areias
Portugal - São João dos Montes - Escola Básica 2,3 Soeiro Pereira Gomes
Portugal - São Miguel, Açores - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vila Franca do Campo
Portugal - São Pedro da Cova - Escola Eb2,3 S.Pedro da Cova
Portugal - São Pedro do Sul - Agrupamento de Escolas de S. Pedro do Sul
Portugal - Saramago, Mafra - Escola Secundária José Saramago, Mafra
Portugal - SEBAL - Jardim de Infância de Avenal
Portugal - SEBAL - Jardim de Infância de Sebal Grande
Portugal - Seixal - Agrupamento de Escolas de Pinhal de Frades - Seixal
Portugal - Seixal - EB1 da Quinta dos Franceses
Portugal - Seixal - Escola Básica Carlos Ribeiro
Portugal - Seixal - Escola Básica Infante D. Augusto
Portugal - Seixal - Escola Básica Santa Marta do Pinhal
Portugal - Seixal - Secundária José Afonso - Seixal
Portugal - Serzedo - Escola Básica de Curvadelo
Portugal - Serzedo - Escola Básica de Outeiro
Portugal - Setúbal - Agrupamento de Escolas da Ordem Sant'Iago
Portugal - Setúbal - Agrupamento de Escolas Sebastião da Gama - EB 2,3 Aranguez
Portugal - Setúbal - EB Barbosa Du Bocage
Portugal - Setúbal - Escola Básica 2,3 de Pegões
Portugal - Setúbal - Escola Básica dos Arcos
Portugal - Setúbal - Escola Básica e Secundária Lima de Freitas
Portugal - Setúbal - Escola profissional Solisform
Portugal - Setúbal - Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo da Bela Vista
Portugal - Setúbal - Escola Secundária D. João II, Setúbal
Portugal - Setúbal - Escola Secundária Dom Manuel Martins
Portugal - Setúbal - Secundária de Bocage
Portugal - Silvalde - Escola Básica Domingos Capela
Portugal - Silves - EB 2,3 de Algoz
Portugal - Silves - Escola EB1 de Silves n.º2
Portugal - Sines - Secundária/3.ºCEB Poeta Al Berto, Sines
Portugal - Sintra - Agrupamento de escolas D. Carlos I
Portugal - Sintra - Agrupamento de Escolas D. Carlos I - Sintra
Portugal - Sintra - Colégio Vasco da Gama
Portugal - Sintra - EB Ribeiro de Carvalho
Portugal - Sintra - EB1/JI Casal da Cavaleira
Portugal - Sintra - Escola Básica Integrada D. Carlos I
Portugal - Sintra - Escola Escultor Francisco dos Santos
Portugal - Sintra - Escola Stuart Carvalhais
Portugal - Sintra - JI/Birre nº 2 - Cobre
Portugal - Sintra - Secundária Stuart Carvalhais
Portugal - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Agrupamento de Escolas Joaquim Inácio da Cruz Sobral
Portugal - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Escola Básica e Secundária de Sobral de Monte Agraço
Portugal - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Escola Básica e Secundária Sobral de Monte Agraço
Portugal - Sobreda - Escola Secundária de Romeu Correia
Portugal - Sousel - Agrupamento de Escolas de Sousel
Portugal - Sousel - Escola Básica Padre Joaquim Maria Fernandes
Portugal - Souselas - Instituto Educativo de Souselas
Portugal - Tábua - Agrupamento de Escolas de Tábua
Portugal - Tábua - Eptoliva Pólo de Tábua
Portugal - Tancos - E.B. 2,3/S D. Maria II de Vila Nova da Barquinha
Portugal - Tavira - EB D. Manuel I - Tavira
Portugal - Terrugem - Agrupamento de Escolas Alto do Moinho
Portugal - Tomar - Escola Jácome Ratton - Tomar
Portugal - Tomar - Escola Secundária Jacome Ratton
Portugal - Tondela - Agrupamento de Escolas de Tondela Cândido Figueiredo
Portugal - Torres Novas - Agrupamento de Escolas Artur Gonçalves
Portugal - Torres Novas - Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Paes
Portugal - Torres Novas - EB1 Visconde de S. Gião, Torres Novas
Portugal - Torres Novas - Escola Básica Manuel Figueiredo
Portugal - Torres Novas - Escola Secundária Artur Gonçalves
Portugal - Torres Novas - Escola Secundária Maria Lamas
Portugal - Torres Novas - Jardim de Infância da Tufeiras
Portugal - Torres Vedras - Escola Básica 2,3 de Freiria
Portugal - Torres Vedras - Escola Básica São Gonçalo
Portugal - Torres Vedras - Escola Secundária Henriques Nogueira
Portugal - Tortosendo - EB1 Largo da Feira - Tortosendo
Portugal - Tortosendo - EB1 Montes Hermínios - Tortosendo
Portugal - Tortosendo - Escola Básica 2,3 do Tortosendo
Portugal - Touro - Escola Touro
Portugal - Trofa - Escola Básica do Castro, Trofa
Portugal - Trofa - Escola Básica e Secundária de Coronado e Castro
Portugal - Unhais da Serra - EB1 Unhais da Serra
Portugal - Valadares - Escola ES/3 Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves
Portugal - Valadares - Escola Secundária Doutor Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves
Portugal - Vale de Amoreira - Secundária da Baixa da Banheira
Portugal - Vale de Milhaços - Agrupamento de Vale de Milhaços
Portugal - Vale de Ovil - Baião - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale de Ovil - Baião
Portugal - Vales do Rio - EB1 Vales do Rio
Portugal - Vales do Rio - Jardim de Infância de Vales do Rio
Portugal - Valongo - Escola Básica 2,3 Vallis Longus
Portugal - Valpaços - Agrupamento de Escolas de Valpaços
Portugal - Venda do Pinheiro - Agrupamento de Escolas de Pinheiro
Portugal - Venda do Pinheiro - Colégio de Sto André
Portugal - Venda do Pinheiro - Escola Básica da Venda do Pinheiro
Portugal - Venda do Pinheiro - Escola Básica da Venda do Pinheiro (1c)
Portugal - Venda do Pinheiro - Escola Básica Venda do Pinheiro (2,3)
Portugal - Vendas Novas - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vendas Novas
Portugal - Vialonga - Escola Básica 2,3 Ciclos de Vialonga
Portugal - Vialonga - Escola Básica 2,3 de Vialonga
Portugal - Viana do Castelo - Agrupamento de Escolas de Monserrate
Portugal - Vieira do Minho - Agrupamento de Escolas Vieira de Araújo
Portugal - Vila Cova - Escola Vila Cova
Portugal - Vila das Capelas - Escola Básica Integrada Vila das Capelas
Portugal - Vila do Conde - Escola EB 2.3 Junqueira - Vila Do Conde
Portugal - Vila Franca de Xira - Agrupamento de Escolas D. António de Ataíde
Portugal - Vila Franca de Xira - Agrupamento de Escolas do Bom Sucesso
Portugal - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Básica da Quinta da Vala
Portugal - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Básica de Malva Rosa
Portugal - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Básica Integrada do Bom Sucesso
Portugal - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Professor Reynaldo dos Santos, Vila Franca de Xira
Portugal - Vila Franca de Xira - Escola Secundária de Alves Redol
Portugal - Vila Nova da Barquinha - Agrupamento de Escolas Vila Nova da Barquinha
Portugal - Vila Nova da Barquinha - E.B. 2,3/S D. Maria II de Vila Nova da Barquinha
Portugal - Vila Nova da Barquinha - Escola Básica 2,3 e Secundária D. Maria II
Portugal - Vila Nova de Anha - Agrupamento de Escolas Monte da Ola
Portugal - Vila Nova de Famalicão - Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco
Portugal - Vila Nova de Famalicão - Agrupamento de Escolas de Padre Benjamim Salgado
Portugal - Vila Nova de Famalicão - EB 2,3 Julio Brandão
Portugal - Vila Nova de Famalicão - Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Famalicão
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia - Colégio Cedros
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia - EB 2,3 Sophia Mello Breyner
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia - Escola Basica de Vilar de Andorinho (Agrupamento Oliveira do Douro nº1)
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia - Escola Básica Manuel António Pina
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia - Escola Sec de Canelas
Portugal - Vila Nova de Paiva - EB23 Aquilino Ribeiro
Portugal - Vila Nova de Paiva - Escola Secundaria V.N. Paiva
Portugal - Vila Nova de Poiares - Agrupamento de escolas de Vila Nova de Poiares
Portugal - Vila Nova do Campo - EBIS Jean Piaget, Viseu
Portugal - Vila Real - Agrupamento de Escolas Morgado de Mateus
Portugal - Vila Real - Centro Escolar Araucária – EB nº7
Portugal - Vila Real - Centro Escolar da Araucária
Portugal - Vila Real - Escola Básica Abade de Mouçós
Portugal - Vila Real - Escola Diogo Cão
Portugal - Vila Real - Escola Profissional e Rural de Carvalhais
Portugal - Vila Real - Escola S/3 de S. Pedro
Portugal - Vila Real - Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco
Portugal - Vila Real - Escola Secundária de Camilo Castelo Branco
Portugal - Vila Verde - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Verde
Portugal - Vila Verde - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Verde - Escola Básica de Lanhas
Portugal - Vila Verde - EB1 de Lanhas Cidade
Portugal - Vila Verde - Escola Básica de Gême, Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Verde
Portugal - Vila Verde ou Sintra? - Escola Básica nº2 de Vila Verde
Portugal - Vilela (Paredes) - Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela (Paredes)
Portugal - Viseu - Colégio da Imaculada Conceição
Portugal - Viseu - Escola Básica D.Duarte
Portugal - Viseu - Escola Básica Dr. Azeredo Perdigão - Abraveses
Portugal - Viseu - Escola Secundaria Emídio Navarro
Portugal - Vizela - Agrupamento de Escolas de Infias - Vizela
Portugal - Vizela - Escola Básica e Secundária de Infias
Portugal - Vizela - Escola Básica e Secundária de Vizela
Portugal - Vizela - Escola EB 2,3/S de Infias
Réunion - SAINTE MARIE, Reunion - LYCEE LE VERGER
Rumänien - Alexandru Colfescu School, Alexandria
Rumänien - Liceul Tehnologic "Duiliu Zamfirescu", Dragalina, Călăraşi
Rumänien - - Székely Mikó Kollégium
Rumänien - Andreiasu de Jos - Scoala Gimnaziala Andreiasu de Jos
Rumänien - Constanța 900178 - Colegiul Naţional De Arte Regina Maria
Rumänien - Filipeştii de Târg - Scoala Gimnaziala Filipestii de Tirg
Rumänien - 1 Decembrie, IF - Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1, 1 Decembrie
Rumänien - 550165, Sibiu - Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Sibiu
Rumänien - Adjud - Colegiul Tehnic "Gheorghe Bals"
Rumänien - Adjud - Scoala Gimnaziala "Angela Gheorghiu" Adjud
Rumänien - Adjud - Scoala Gimnaziala "Principele Radu" Adjud
Rumänien - Aghires - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Aghires
Rumänien - Agnita - Colegiul Tehnic August Treboniu Laurian
Rumänien - AIUD - COLEGIUL TEHNIC AIUD
Rumänien - Alba Iulia - Colegiul economic Dionisie Pop Martian
Rumänien - Alba Iulia - Colegiul National "Horea, Closca si Crisan" Alba Iulia, Alba county, Romania
Rumänien - Alba Iulia - Colegiul National Militar "Mihai Viteazul" Alba-Iulia
Rumänien - Alba Iulia - COLEGIUL TEHNIC "APULUM", ALBA IULIA
Rumänien - Alba Iulia - Colegiul Tehnic Dorin Pavel
Rumänien - Alba Iulia - Liceul de Arte "Regina Maria"
Rumänien - Alba Iulia - Scoala Gimnaziala " Ion Agarbiceanu" Alba Iulia
Rumänien - ALBA IULIA - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ION AGARBICEANU ALBA IULIA
Rumänien - Alesd, Bihor - Liceul Teoretic Constantin Serban Alesd, Bihor
Rumänien - Alexandria - Liceul Pedagogic "Mircea Scarlat" Alexandria
Rumänien - Alexandria, TR - Colegiul National Alexandru Dimitrie Ghica, Alexandria
Rumänien - Alexandria, TR - Gradinita cu P.N. nr.1, Alexandria,Teleorman
Rumänien - Aninoasa - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Sf. Varvara", Aninoasa
Rumänien - Aninoasa - Scoala Gimnaziala Sfanta Varvara Aninoasa, structura Iscroni
Rumänien - Apahida - Liceul Tehnologic "Stefan Pascu" Apahida
Rumänien - Apostolache, PH - Scoala Gimnaziala Apostolache
Rumänien - Arad - Liceul Tehnologic "Iuliu Maniu"
Rumänien - Arad - Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentară
Rumänien - Arad - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC FRANCISC NEUMAN ARAD
Rumänien - Arad - Liceul Teoretic ADAM MULLER GUTTENBRUNN
Rumänien - Arad - Scoala Gimnaziala,,Caius Iacob" Arad, Romania
Rumänien - ARGU JIU, GORJ - COLEGIUL ECONOMIC VIRGIL MADGEARU TARGU JIU, GORJ
Rumänien - ARMĂȘEȘTI - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ”IORDACHE ZOSSIMA”
Rumänien - Bacau - Colegiul Economic Ion Ghica Bacau
Rumänien - Bacau - Colegiul Tehnic Dumitru Mangeron Bacau
Rumänien - Bacau - Colegiul Tehnic LETEA Bacau
Rumänien - Bacau - Liceul Tehnologic "J. M. Elias"
Rumänien - Bacau - National College "Vasile ALECSANRI" Bacau
Rumänien - Bacau - Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Creanga"
Rumänien - Baciu, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala Transilvania Baciu
Rumänien - Baia Mare - Colegiul Economic "Nicolae Titulescu" Baia Mare
Rumänien - Baia Mare - Colegiul Tehnic Anghel Saligny
Rumänien - Baia Mare - Colegiul Tehnic „C.D. Nenitescu”
Rumänien - Baia Mare - LICEUL TEORETIC EMIL RACOVITA BAIA MAREA
Rumänien - Baia Mare - Scoala Gimnaziala Bania
Rumänien - Baia Mare - Scoala gimnaziala Nicolae Balcescu Baia Mare
Rumänien - Baicoi - Liceul Tehnologic "Constantin Cantacuzino" Baicoi
Rumänien - Baleni, DB - Liceul Tehnologic Udrea Baleanu
Rumänien - Banita, HD - Banita Secondary School
Rumänien - Baraganu, CT - Scoala Gimnaziala Emil Garleanu Baraganu
Rumänien - Barlad - Clubul Copiilor "Spiru Haret" barlad
Rumänien - Barlad - Colegiul Tehnic "Al.I.Cuza"
Rumänien - Barlad - George Tutoveanu Middle School
Rumänien - Barlad - Liceul Tehnologic ,,Petru Rares"
Rumänien - Barlad - Scoala Gimnaziala de Arte ,,N. N. Tonitza"
Rumänien - BASESTI, MARAMURES - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BASESTI, MARAMURES
Rumänien - Biled - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "PETRE MITROI"
Rumänien - Bistrita - Casa Corpului Didactic a Judetului Bistrita - Nasaud
Rumänien - Bistrita - Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Nr.1 Bistrita
Rumänien - Bistrita - Colegiul Tehnic Grigore Moisil
Rumänien - Bistrita - Gradinita cu P.P. nr.6 Bistrita
Rumänien - Bistrita - Liceul de Arte "Corneliu Baba"
Rumänien - Bistrita - Liceul Teoretic Sanitar
Rumänien - Bistrita - Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian Blaga Bistrita
Rumänien - Blaj, Alba county - National College Inochentie Micu Clain, Blaj
Rumänien - Blandiana, AB - Scoala Gimnaziala Blandiana
Rumänien - Boldesti-Scaeni, PH - Technological High School "Teodor Diamant", Boldesti-Scaeni, PH
Rumänien - BOROD, Bihor - LICEUL TEORETIC GABRIEL TEPELEA BORODP
Rumänien - Botosani - Children's Palace Botosani
Rumänien - Botosani - Colegiul National "Mihai Eminescu" Botosani
Rumänien - Botosani - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Botosani
Rumänien - Botosani - Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Antipa" Botosani
Rumänien - Botosani - LICEUL TEORETIC ,,GRIGORE ANTIPA,,
Rumänien - Botosani - Mihai Eminescu National College
Rumänien - Botosani - School No.7 Botosani
Rumänien - Botosani - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.11 Botosani
Rumänien - Botosani - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.17 Botosani
Rumänien - Bradeanu, BZ - Scoala Gimnaziala Bradeanu
Rumänien - Bragadiru - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Bragadiru
Rumänien - Braila - Colegiul National "Gh.Munteanu-Murgoci" Braila
Rumänien - Braila - Colegiul National Nicolae Balcescu
Rumänien - Braila - I.L.Caragiale
Rumänien - Braila - LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV BRAILA
Rumänien - Braila - Liceul Tehnologic Anghel Saligny Braila
Rumänien - Brăila - Liceul Tehnologic ”Constantin Brancusi”
Rumänien - Braila - Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Iorga" Braila
Rumänien - Braila - Liceul Teoretic Mihail Sebastian
Rumänien - Braila - PALATUL COPIILOR
Rumänien - Braila - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "ECATERINA TEODOROIU"
Rumänien - Braila - Scoala gimnaziala ION BANCILA , BRAILA
Rumänien - Braila - Scoala Gimnaziala Unirea, Structura Valea Canepii, Braila
Rumänien - Braila - Scoala I.L.Caragiale
Rumänien - Brasov - C.N. "Grigore Moisil"
Rumänien - Brasov - Colegiul de Stiinte ale Naturii "Emil Racovita"
Rumänien - Brasov - Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Brasov
Rumänien - Brasov - Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" Brasov
Rumänien - Brasov - Colegiul National Economic Andrei Barseanu
Rumänien - Brasov - Colegiul National Unirea Brasov Romania
Rumänien - Brasov - College of Natural Sciences "Emil Racovita"
Rumänien - Brasov - GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT DINTISORI DE LAPTE NR.23
Rumänien - Brasov - Liceul de Arte Plastice " Hans Mattis-Teutsch"
Rumänien - Brasov - Mircea Cristea College
Rumänien - Braşov - Şcoala generală nr.5
Rumänien - Brasov - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5
Rumänien - Brasov - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.9 Nicolae Orghidan Brasov
Rumänien - Brasov - Scoala Profesionala Germana Kronstadt
Rumänien - Brașov 500313 - School No.9 ,,Nicolae Orghidan"
Rumänien - Breaza, PH - National Military College "Dimitrie Cantemir" Breaza
Rumänien - BROSTENI, MEHEDINTI - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BROSTENI/MEHEDINTI
Rumänien - BUCECEA - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC BUCECEA
Rumänien - Bucharest - Colegiul Tehnic "Carol I"
Rumänien - Bucharest - Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Maior"
Rumänien - Bucharest - Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Bravu
Rumänien - Bucharest - Emil Racovita National College
Rumänien - Bucharest - GIMNAZIALA SPECIALA NR.3
Rumänien - Bucharest - Gimnaziala Speciala pentru Deficienti de Vedere
Rumänien - Bucharest - High school “Marin Preda”
Rumänien - Bucharest - International Highschool of Bucharest
Rumänien - Bucharest - Liceul Teoretic Marin Preda
Rumänien - Bucharest - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 95
Rumänien - Bucharest - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.190
Rumänien - Bucharest - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala pentru Deficienti de Vedere
Rumänien - Bucharest - Scoala Superioara Comerciala "Nicolae Kretzulescu"
Rumänien - Bucharest - Traian Vuia Highschool
Rumänien - Bucharest - “St. Mary “ Special Secondary School for The Hearing – Impaired
Rumänien - BUCSESTI, BC - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BUCSESTI
Rumänien - Bucuresti - "TUDOR VLADIMIRESCU" Highschool
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Alexandru Ioan Cuza Theoretical Highschool
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Arts High School Dinu Lipatti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul Economic "Costin C. Kiritescu" Bucuresti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National "Nichita Stanescu"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National ,,IULIA HASDEU"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National de Informatica Tudor Vianu
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul Naţional de informatică “Tudor Vianu"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National de informatică “Tudor Vianu"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Bucuresti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Gheorghe Sincai, Bucuresti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Grigore Moisil
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Matei Basarab - Bucuresti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu
Rumänien - Bucuresti - COLEGIUL NATIONAL OCTAV ONICESCU
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul National Sfantul Sava
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul Naţional “Grigore Moisil”
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul Romano-Catolic Sfantul Iosif
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul Tehnic "Iuliu Maniu"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Colegiul Tehnic Feroviar Mihai I
Rumänien - Bucuresti - College Technics MEDIA
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Elementary School Emil Racovita
Rumänien - Bucuresti - ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I.G.DUCA
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Eugen Lovinescu Theoretical High School
Rumänien - Bucuresti - GHEORGHE AIRINEI Vocational High School
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Gimnazial School no 311
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Knowledge Town
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Mircea Eliade
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Greco-Catolic "Timotei Cipariu"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Tehnologic "Dimitrie Gusti"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Tehnologic de Metrologie „Traian Vuia”
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Tehnologic Electronica Industriala
Rumänien - Bucuresti - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ELIE RADU
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Teologic Adventist "Stefan Demetrescu"
Rumänien - BUCURESTI - LICEUL TEORETIC "JEAN MONNET
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic C. A. Rosetti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Decebal
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Ion Barbu
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Mihai Ionescu
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Mihail Sadoveanu Bucuresti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Iorga
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Mark Twain International School Bucharest
Rumänien - Bucuresti - School 5 Bucharest
Rumänien - Bucuresti - School TUDOR ARGHEZI
Rumänien - Bucuresti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 307, BUCURESTI
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala ,,Sf. Nicolae', Bucuresti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Școala 200 București
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Anastasia Popescu
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala "George Calinescu"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala "Pia Bratianu"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala "Serban Voda"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "URUGUAY"
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Luceafarul
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Viteazul Targoviste
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 150
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala nr 308 Bucuresti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Școala Gimnazială Nr. 10
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala gimnaziala nr. 169
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 194
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 195
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Carei
Rumänien - Bucuresti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 307
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Școala Gimnazială Nr.1
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.193
Rumänien - Bucuresti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.40-BUCURESTI
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala nr.3, Bucuresti
Rumänien - Bucuresti - Secondery School No.156
Rumänien - Bucuresti - ”Dante Alighieri” High School
Rumänien - Buftea - Liceul Tehnologic "Dumitru Dumitrescu"
Rumänien - Buftea - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 - Buftea
Rumänien - Buftea, IF - Scoala nr.2 Buftea
Rumänien - Bumbesti - JIU - COLEGIUL MIHAI VITEAZUL
Rumänien - BUSTENI - Colegiul Ion Kalinderu, Scoala Sanatoriala , Busteni, PH
Rumänien - Busteni - Scoala Gimnaziala "Regina Elisabeta"
Rumänien - Buzau - CASA CORPULUI DIDACTIC BUZAU
Rumänien - Buzau - Colegiul National BP Hasdeu Buzau
Rumänien - Buzau - Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu
Rumänien - Buzau - Liceul PrimaSchool Buzau
Rumänien - Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic ,,Grigore C. Moisil"
Rumänien - Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic C. Nenitescu Buzau
Rumänien - Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic Meserii si Servicii
Rumänien - Buzau - LICEUL TEORETIC "ALEXANDRU MARGHILOMAN "BUZAU
Rumänien - Buzau - School George Emil Palade Buzau
Rumänien - Buzau - Scoala Gimnaziala "George Emil Palade" Buzau
Rumänien - Buzau - ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,SFANTUL APOSTOL ANDREI,,
Rumänien - Buzau - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CISLAU
Rumänien - Buzau - Spiru Haret Pedagogical High School
Rumänien - Buzias - Liceul Teoretic Vidra
Rumänien - Caiuti Bacau - Scoala Gimnaziala Caiuti
Rumänien - CAJVANA - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC
Rumänien - CAJVANA - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC
Rumänien - Calarasi - Liceul "Danubius" Calarasi
Rumänien - Campia Turzii, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala "Avram Iancu" Campia Turzii / Cluj
Rumänien - Campina - Colegiul Tehnic Constantin Istrati
Rumänien - Campu-Lung Moldovenesc - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,George Voevidca"
Rumänien - CAMPULUNG/ARGES - COLEGIUL NATIONAL DINICU GOLESCU CAMPULUNG/ARGES
Rumänien - Caracal - COLEGIUL AGRICOL DIMITRIE PETRESCU
Rumänien - Caracal - Colegiul Naţional Ioniţă Asan
Rumänien - Caracal - College Technical MATEI BASARAB
Rumänien - Caracal - Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe Magheru Caracal
Rumänien - Caracal - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 2 Caracal
Rumänien - Caransebes - Liceul Tehnologic Dacia Caransebes
Rumänien - CARCEA, DOLJ - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC CONSTANTIN IANCULESCU CARCEA, DOLJ
Rumänien - Carei - Liceul Teoretic Carei
Rumänien - Carei - Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Lucaciu" Carei
Rumänien - Carei - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 29 "Mihai Viteazul" Constanta
Rumänien - Caseiu, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Caseiu, jud. Cluj
Rumänien - Catelu-Glina, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Catelu-Glina
Rumänien - Cernica, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 2
Rumänien - Chiojdu, Buzau - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA,,C.GIURESCU" CHIOJDU
Rumänien - Chislaz, Bihor - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Chislaz
Rumänien - Cimpineanca, Vrancea - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Ioan Cimpineanu" Cimpineanca
Rumänien - Ciolpani, IF - Scoala Gimnazialanr.1 Ciolpani
Rumänien - Ciorogarla, Ilfov - Liceul Tehnologic Pamfil Seicaru, Ciorogarla, Ilfov
Rumänien - Ciorogarla, Ilfov - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Ciorogarla/ Ilfov
Rumänien - Cisnadie - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2 CISNADIE JUD. SIBIU
Rumänien - Cisnadie - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3 CISNADIE
Rumänien - Ciurila, CJ - Scoala Gimnaziala Ciurila
Rumänien - Clinceni - Liceul cu cls. I-XII
Rumänien - Cluj - Transylvania College, Cluj-Napoca
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Colegiul Economic Iulian Pop Cluj-Napoca
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Colegiul Tehnic de Transporturi ,,Transilvania"
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Constantin Brancusi Secondary School
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Gradinita cu Program Prelungit ,,Raza de Soare" Cluj-Napoca
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Liceul de Arte Vizuale Ladea,Cluj-Napoca
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Liceul Tehnologic "Alexandru Borza" Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Liceul Teoretic Gheorghe Sincai Cluj-Napoca
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ CONSTANTIN BRÂNCUŞI
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Scoala Gimnazială Ion Agarbiceanu
Rumänien - Cluj-Napoca - Scoala Gimnaziala Octavian Goga Cluj-Napoca
Rumänien - Cochirleanca, Buzau - Scoala Gimnaziala Cochirleanca - Buzau
Rumänien - Codlea - Colegiul Tehnic Simion Mehedinti
Rumänien - Codlea - LICEUL TEORETIC CODLEA
Rumänien - Cojasca, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Cojasca, Jud. Dambovita
Rumänien - Com. Ghimpați - Școala Gimnazială nr. 1 Ghimpați
Rumänien - Comarnic, PH - Children's Club "Martha Bibescu"
Rumänien - Comuna Budeasa - ȘcoalaGimnaziala Nr.1 Budeasa
Rumänien - COMUNA RIU SADULUI - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA RIU SADULUI
Rumänien - Constanta - Aurel Vlaicu Secondary School
Rumänien - Constanta - Colegiul Comercial ʺCarol Iʺ
Rumänien - Constanta - Colegiul National ʺMircea cel Batranʺ
Rumänien - Constanta - Colegiul Tehnic Energetic
Rumänien - Constanta - Jean Bart Secondary School No.5
Rumänien - Constanta - Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Nicolae Rotaru" Constanta
Rumänien - Constanta - Liceul Tehnologic "Gheorghe Duca"
Rumänien - Constanta - Liceul Tehnologic C. A. Rosetti
Rumänien - Constanta - Liceul Tehnologic Dimitrie Leonida
Rumänien - Constanta - Liceul Tehnologic Independenta-Constanta
Rumänien - Constanta - Liceul Teoretic "Ovidius" Constanta
Rumänien - Constanta - Liceul Teoretic "Traian", Constanta
Rumänien - Constanta - Liceul Teoretic Carmen Sylva
Rumänien - Constanta - Pontica Technica College of Constanta
Rumänien - Constanta - School no 11 Dr.Constantin Angelescu
Rumänien - Constanta - Scoala gimnaziala nr 11 dr Constantin Angelescu
Rumänien - Constanta - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 20 GALATI
Rumänien - Constanta - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.6 "Nicolae Titulescu" Constanta
Rumänien - Copaceni, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Copaceni
Rumänien - Copsa Mica - Liceul Tehnologic "Nicolae Teclu" Copsa Mica
Rumänien - CORLATEL, Mehedinti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CORLATEL
Rumänien - Cornetu, Ilfov - Sc. Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Cornetu
Rumänien - COROCAIESTI - SUCEAVA - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA COROCAIESTI - SUCEAVA
Rumänien - Cotofenii din Dos, Dolj - Scoala Gimnaziala Cotofenii din Dos
Rumänien - Covasna - Liceul teoretic Mircea Eliade Intorsura Buzaului
Rumänien - Craiova - "George Bibescu" Technological High School
Rumänien - Craiova - Children Palace Craiova
Rumänien - Craiova - Colegiul "Stefan Odobleja", Craiova
Rumänien - Craiova - Colegiul National Elena Cuza, Craiova
Rumänien - Craiova - Colegiul Tehnic Costin D.Nenițescu
Rumänien - Craiova - Constantin Brancusi, Technical College
Rumänien - Craiova - Liceul de Arte "Marin Sorescu"
Rumänien - Craiova - Mircea Eliade Secondary School
Rumänien - Craiova - National College "Carol I", Craiova, Romania
Rumänien - Craiova - Nicolae Titulescu Secondary School
Rumänien - Craiova - Palatul Copiilor Craiova
Rumänien - Craiova - Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Tuculescu" Craiova, Romania
Rumänien - Craiova - Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Romanescu"
Rumänien - Craiova - Secondary School Sf.Dumitru
Rumänien - Craiova 200170 - Colegiul Tehnic Energetic, Craiova
Rumänien - CRISTESTI - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC CRISTESTI
Rumänien - Cristesti, Iasi - Liceul Tehnologic Cristesti
Rumänien - Cristesti, Iasi - NO. 1 SECONDARY SCHOOL CRISTESTI, BOTOSANI
Rumänien - Cristian, Sibiu - Gymnazial School of Cristian, Sibiu county
Rumänien - Cuci, Mures - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CU CLS. I-VIII CUCI
Rumänien - Cuza Voda, Calarasi - Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 Cuza Voda Calarasi Romania
Rumänien - DANEASA, Olt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BERINDEI-DANEASA, jud. Olt
Rumänien - DANESTI, GORJ - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 DANESTI - GORJ
Rumänien - Dej, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Mihai Eminescu" Dej
Rumänien - Dej, Cluj - scoala gimnaziala speciala dej
Rumänien - Deveselu, Olt - Școala Gimnazială Deveselu -Olt
Rumänien - Dorohoi, BT - SEMINARUL TEOLOGIC LICEAL "SF. IOAN IACOB"
Rumänien - Dr. Tr. Severin - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 15
Rumänien - Dragaesti-Pamanteni, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Dragaesti-Pamanteni, judet Dambovita
Rumänien - Dragasani, Valcea - Colegiul National GIB MIHAESCU Dragasani, Valcea
Rumänien - DRAGHICENI, Olt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA DRAGHICENI
Rumänien - Dragomiresti Vale, IF - Liceul Tehnologic Vintila Bratianu
Rumänien - Dragotesti-Corobai, Gorj - Romania, Scoala Dragotesti-Corobai
Rumänien - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Colegiul National Pedagogic STEFAN ODOBLEJA
Rumänien - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Colegiul National ”Traian”
Rumänien - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Colegiul Tehnic Lorin Salagean
Rumänien - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Liceul de Arte I. St. Paulian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Rumänien - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Scoala Gimnaziala Constantin Negreanu Drobeta Turnu Severin
Rumänien - Drobeta-Turnu Severin 220174 - Scoala Gimnaziala ”Constantin Negreanu”
Rumänien - Dumbrăveni,Suceava - Liceul Tehnologic ,, Mihai Eminescu''
Rumänien - DUMBRAVITA - GRADINITA CU PN DUMBRAVITA
Rumänien - Eforie Nord - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Eforie Nord
Rumänien - Eforie Sud - Liceul teoretic "Carmen Sylva"
Rumänien - Fagaras - Scoala Gimnaziala Ovid Densusianu Fagaras
Rumänien - Faget, TM - Liceul Teoretic "Traian Vuia "
Rumänien - Falticeni - Colegiul National "Nicu Gane"
Rumänien - Fântânele, Iasi - Technological High School of Fantanele (Iasi)
Rumänien - Farcasele, Olt - Secondary School of Farcasele
Rumänien - Fetesti - liceul tehnologic de industrie alimentara
Rumänien - Filipestii de Padure, PH - Liceul Teoretic, comuna Filipestii de Padure
Rumänien - Floresti, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala,,Gheorghe Sincai''Floresti jud.Cluj
Rumänien - Floresti, Prahova - Scoala Gimnaziala Gh.Sincai Floresti
Rumänien - Focsani - "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
Rumänien - Focsani - Colegiul Tehnic Edmond Nicolau
Rumänien - Focsani - Liceul Tehnologic "G.G.Longinescu" Focsani
Rumänien - Focșani - Școala Gimnazială ION BASGAN
Rumänien - Focsani - scoala gimnaziala nr.3 focsani/vrancea/ romania
Rumänien - Fundulea - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC NR.1
Rumänien - Gadinti- Neamt - Scoala Gimnaziala, Comuna Gadinti
Rumänien - Galati - COLEGIUL DE INDUSTRIE ALIMENTARA"ËLENA DOAMNA"'
Rumänien - Galati - Colegiul Economic "Virgil Madgearu"
Rumänien - Galati - Colegiul Economic "Virgil Madgearu" Municipiul Ploiesti
Rumänien - Galati - Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza", Galati
Rumänien - Galati - Colegiul Naţional “Costache Negri”
Rumänien - Galati - Colegiul Tehnic Radu Negru Galati
Rumänien - Galati - Liceul de Arte "Dimitrie Cuclin"
Rumänien - Galati - Liceul de Arte ʺDimitrie Cuclinʺ
Rumänien - GALATI - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC NR.1 COROD, GALATI
Rumänien - Galati - Liceul tehnologic Simion Mehedinti
Rumänien - Galati - Romania, Secondary school "Grigore Moisil" - Galati
Rumänien - Galati - Scoala ,,Constantin Gh. Marinescu ʺ
Rumänien - Galati - Scoala Gimnaziala "Constantin Gh. Marinescu"
Rumänien - Galati - Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihail Sadoveanu"
Rumänien - Galaţi - Scoala Miron COSTIN
Rumänien - Galati - Technological High “Simion Mehedinti”
Rumänien - Galati - Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati
Rumänien - Gherla - Liceul Tehnologic Gherla
Rumänien - Giurgiu - Liceul Teoretic Tudor Vianu Giurgiu
Rumänien - Giurgiu - Scoala Gimnaziala Savin Popescu
Rumänien - Giurgiu - Seminarul Teologic ,,Teoctist Patriarhul" giurgiu
Rumänien - Gologanu, VN - Scoala Gimnaziala,, Profesor General Gheorghe Gherghiu" Gologanu
Rumänien - Gruiu, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Gruiu
Rumänien - GURGHIU - COLEGIUL SILVIC GURGHIU
Rumänien - Habeni, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Habeni, Dambovita, Romania
Rumänien - HALINGA,MEHEDINTI - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC HALINGA,HALINGA,MEHEDINTI
Rumänien - Halmagiu - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC MOGA VOIEVOD
Rumänien - Hirlau - Scoala Gimnaziala Petru Rares
Rumänien - Horlesti-Rediu, Vaslui - Scoala Horlesti-Rediu
Rumänien - Hunedoara - Colegiul Tehnic "Matei Corvin" Hunedoara
Rumänien - Iasi - "Vasile Alecsandri" High School
Rumänien - Iasi - Colegiul Economic Administrativ Iasi
Rumänien - Iasi - Colegiul National "Garabet Ibraileanu" Iasi
Rumänien - Iasi - COLEGIUL NATIONAL IASI
Rumänien - Iasi - Costache Negruzzi High School
Rumänien - Iasi - GR.CUV.PARASCHEVA,IASI,ROMANIA
Rumänien - Iasi - Liceul Teoretic de Informatica Grigore Moisil Iasi
Rumänien - Iasi - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE IORGA
Rumänien - Iasi - Scoala Gimnaziala Rediu
Rumänien - Iasi - The "Mihail Sturdza" Technical College
Rumänien - Iernut - Liceul Tehnologic Iernut
Rumänien - Ilfov - Scoala Gimnaziala Dragomiresti
Rumänien - Iratosu - Scoala Gimnaziala Comuna Iratosu
Rumänien - Isvoarele, Giurgiu - Scoala Gimnaziala "Stolnicul Constantin Cantacuzino" Isvoarele
Rumänien - Izbiceni, Olt - Scoala Gimnaziala Izbiceni
Rumänien - Izvoarele - Liceul Tehnologic Izvoarele
Rumänien - Jilava, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr 2 Jilava
Rumänien - Jimbolia - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA JIMBOLIA
Rumänien - Josenii Birgaului, BN - Scoala Gimnaziala Josenii Birgaului
Rumänien - Judeţul Iaşi 707405 - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA REDIU
Rumänien - Leu, Dolj - Scoala gimnaziala Leu
Rumänien - Liliesti Baicoi, Prahova - Scoala Gimnaziala Liliesti Baicoi, Prahova
Rumänien - Liteni, SV - Varnav Iorgu Liteanu technological high school
Rumänien - loc. Adâncata, jud. Suceava - Școala Gimnazială ”Ioan Băncescu”
Rumänien - Ludus - Clubul Copiilor Ludus
Rumänien - Ludus - Scoala Gimnaziala "Ioan Vladutiu"
Rumänien - Ludus - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1. Ludus
Rumänien - Luduș 545200 - Școala Gimnazială Ioan Vlăduțiu
Rumänien - Lugoj - COLEGIUL NATIONAL "CORIOLAN BREDICEANU" LUGOJ, ROMANIA
Rumänien - Lugoj - Liceul Tehnologic "Aurel Vlaicu" Lugoj
Rumänien - Lugoj - Scoala Gimnaziala "Eftimie Murgu" Lugoj
Rumänien - Lugoj - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.4 Lugoj
Rumänien - Lugoj - Scoala Gimnaziala"Anisoara Odeanu" Lugoj
Rumänien - Luna, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Luna
Rumänien - Lunca Ilvei - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1
Rumänien - Macin, Tulcea - Liceul Teoretic "Gh. M. Murgoci" - Gradinita cu P.P. nr.4 Macin/ Tulcea
Rumänien - MAGURELE- ILFOV - LICEUL TEORETIC ,,HORIA HULUBEI"- MAGURELE- ILFOV
Rumänien - Mandra, Brasov - Scoala Gimnaziala Mandra, jud. Brasov, Romania
Rumänien - Manesti, Prahova - Scoala gimnaziala Gheorghe Dibos Manesti, Prahova
Rumänien - Mangalia - Liceul Teoretic Callatis
Rumänien - Margaritesti, Olt - Scoala Gimnaziala Margaritesti - Olt
Rumänien - Margineni-Slobozia, Olt - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Gh. Popescu" Margineni-Slobozia
Rumänien - Maxineni - Liceul tehnologic ”Matei Basarab”
Rumänien - Medgidia - Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Balcescu" Medgidia
Rumänien - Medgidia - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIRCEA DRAGOMIRESCU MEDGIDIA
Rumänien - Medias - Colegiul Tehnic Mediensis Medias
Rumänien - Micesti, Arges - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Micesti
Rumänien - Micula, Satu Mare - Scoala Gimnaziala "Gellert Sandor" Micula, Satu Mare
Rumänien - Miercurea Ciuc - Colegiul National "Octavian Goga" Miercurea Ciuc
Rumänien - Mihai Viteazu,Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Mihai Voda,, comuna Mihai Viteazu, jud. Cluj
Rumänien - Milcovu din Deal, VN - Scoala Gimnaziala Milcovu din Deal
Rumänien - Mioveni - Scoala Gimnaziala Liviu Rebreanu Mioveni, Arges
Rumänien - Mirosi - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "PROF. EMIL NEGOITA" MIROSI
Rumänien - Mizil, PH - Grigore Tocilescu Theoretical High School
Rumänien - Mizil, PH - Scoala Sfanta Maria Mizil
Rumänien - Moara Vlasiei, IF - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Moara Vlasiei
Rumänien - Mogosoaia - Scoala gimnaziala nr.1 Mogosoaia
Rumänien - Moinesti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "ALEXANDRU SEVER"
Rumänien - Moreni - Liceul Teoretic I.L.Caragiale, Moreni
Rumänien - Mures - Scoala Gimnaziala Sanger MS
Rumänien - Nasaud - Colegiul Economic Nasaud
Rumänien - Nasaud - Colegiul National "George Cosbuc" Nasaud
Rumänien - Nasaud, Bistrita Nasaud - Colegiul Sivic Transilvania
Rumänien - Neamt - LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV
Rumänien - Nedelea - Prahova - scoala speciala profesionala Nedelea - Prahova
Rumänien - Nojorid- Bihor - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Nojorid
Rumänien - NUCET, DB - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NUCET
Rumänien - Ocnele Mari - Scoala Gimnaziala Costea Marinoiu
Rumänien - Oltenita - Liceul Teoretic "Neagoe Basarab"
Rumänien - Onesti - Colegiul Tehnic "Gheorghe Asachi"
Rumänien - Onesti - Colegiul Tehnic Gh. Asachi
Rumänien - Or. Victoria - Colegiul tehnic, D.r.Alexandru Barbat" -C.S.E.I. VICTORIA
Rumänien - Oradea - C.T. ,, Mihai Viteazul,, Oradea
Rumänien - Oradea - Colegiul National "Mihai Eminescu" Oradea
Rumänien - Oradea - Colegiul Tehnic "Traian Vuia"
Rumänien - Oradea - Gradinita cu Program Prelungit nr.34 Oradea
Rumänien - Oradea - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ECONOMIC ,,N. IORGA''
Rumänien - Oradea - Liceul Teologic Romano Catolic Szent Laszlo Oradea
Rumänien - Oradea - Liceul Teoretic "Aurel Lazar"
Rumänien - Oradea - Liceul Teoretic "Lucian Blaga" Oradea
Rumänien - Oradea - National College Emanuil Gojdu
Rumänien - Oradea - Scoala Gimnaziala "Oltea Doamna"
Rumänien - Oradea - Scoala Gimnaziala Dacia Oradea
Rumänien - Oradea - Scoala Gimnaziala Octavian Goga Oradea
Rumänien - ORASTIE - COLEGIUL NATIONAL AUREL VLAICU
Rumänien - Orastie - Scoala Gimnaziala "Dr.Aurel Vlad"
Rumänien - Oravita - Scoala Gimnaziala "Romul Ladea", Oravita
Rumänien - Osica de Sus, Olt - "Ion Gh. Rosca" High School
Rumänien - Otopeni, IF - Theoretical Hight School "Ioan Petrus"
Rumänien - Papiu Ilarian, Mures - Papiu Ilarian Secondary School
Rumänien - Pascani - Children's Club Pascani (Clubul Copiilor Pascani)
Rumänien - Pascani - Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala Pascani
Rumänien - Pascani, Iasi - Colegiul National "Mihail Sadoveanu"
Rumänien - Pascani, Iasi - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ECONOMIC ,,N. IORGA''
Rumänien - Pascani, Iasi - School ”Iordache Cantacuzino”
Rumänien - Pascani, Iasi - ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ GÎŞTEŞTI
Rumänien - Pascani, Iasi county, 705200 - Clubul Copiilor Pascani
Rumänien - Pascani, Iasi, 705200 - Secondary School "Iordache Cantacuzino"
Rumänien - Patrauti, SV - Scoala Gimnaziala Patrauti
Rumänien - PETRESTI, DB - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA PETRESTI, DAMBOVITA
Rumänien - Petrila - Colegiul Tehnic Constantin Brancusi
Rumänien - Petrila - Secundary School I. D. Sirbu- Petrila
Rumänien - Petrosani - COLEGIUL TEHNIC DIMITRIE LEONIDA
Rumänien - Petrosani, HD - COLEGIUL ECONOMIC ,,HERMES"
Rumänien - Petrosani, HD - No.7 secondary school petrosani
Rumänien - Petrosani, HD - Scoala Gimnaziala "I.G.Duca"
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - CENTRUSCOLAR PENTRU EDUCATIE INCLUZIVA ALEXANDRU ROSCA
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - Colegiul Naţional "Petru Rareş"
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - Colegiul National Calistrat Hogas
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - Colegiul National de Informatica Piatra Neamt
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - Colegiul Tehnic "Gheorghe Cartianu"
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - Gheorghe Cartianu
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - Liceul Tehnologic Economic Administrativ Piatra Neamt
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - National College of Computer Science
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 3 PIATRA NEAMT
Rumänien - Piatra Neamt - Scoala gimnaziala nr.2 Piatra Neamt
Rumänien - Piatra Olt - Liceul Tehnologic Piatra Olt
Rumänien - Piatra Soimului, Neamt - Scoala Gimnaziala Comuna Piatra Soimului
Rumänien - PIATRA-NEAMT - SCOALA POSTLICEALA SANITARA PIATRA-NEAMT
Rumänien - Piatra-Neamt, Neamt county, 610004 - COLEGIUL NATIONAL „CALISTRAT HOGAS„ PIATRA-NEAMT
Rumänien - Pitesti - Colegiul National Alexandru Odobescu
Rumänien - Pitesti - Colegiul Tehnic Costin D Nenitescu
Rumänien - Pitesti - Liceul Tehnologic "Mihai Viteazul" Pitesti
Rumänien - Pitesti - Liceul Tehnologic Dacia
Rumänien - Pitesti - Liceul Tehnologic,, C.Brancusi,,
Rumänien - PItesti - Palatul Copiilor Pitești
Rumänien - PItesti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "AL.DAVILA"
Rumänien - Pitesti - Scoala Gimnaziala "Adrian Paunescu"
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza"
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Colegiul National "I.L.Caragiale" Ploiesti
Rumänien - PLOIESTI - COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL" PLOIESTI
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Colegiul National "Nichita Stanescu"
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Colegiul National Alexandru Ioan Cuza
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Colegiul National Jean Monnet Ploiesti
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Colegiul Tehnic "Lazar Edeleanu"
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Colegiul Tehnic "Toma N. Socolescu" Ploiesti
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Liceu Tehnologic de Servicii Sfantul Apostol Andrei
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic "1 Mai" Ploiesti ,Romania
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Anghel Saligny
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil"
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Andrei Muresanu" Ploiesti Prahova
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Scoala Gimnaziala Anton Pann Ploiesti Romania
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Școala Gimnazială Sfânta Vineri Ploiești
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Secondary School Toma Caragiu
Rumänien - Ploiesti - Technical College "Toma N. Socolescu"
Rumänien - Ploiești, 100466 - Toma Socolescu Technical High-school
Rumänien - Poduri, Bacau - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BUCSESTI
Rumänien - Poeni - Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 Poeni
Rumänien - Pogana - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 POGANA
Rumänien - Pogonesti - Scoala gimnaziala Dimitrie Negrutiu" Pogonesti
Rumänien - Popești - Școala gimnazială Profesor Doctor General Gheorghe V Zaharia
Rumänien - Popesti - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA PROFESOR DOCTOR GENERAL GHEORGHE V. ZAHARIA POPESTI
Rumänien - Popesti-Leordeni - Liceul Teoretic ,,Radu Popescu" Popesti -Leordeni
Rumänien - Popeşti-Leordeni - Liceul Teoretic Radu Popescu
Rumänien - Popesti-Leordeni - Secondary School Ioan Badescu
Rumänien - POTCOAVA, Olt - HIGH SCHOOL" ȘTEFAN DIACONESCU" POTCOAVA
Rumänien - PRUNDU/GIURGIU - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC NR.1 PRUNDU
Rumänien - Pui, HD - Scoala Gimnaziala Pui
Rumänien - Puiesti, Vaslui - Liceul Tehnologic sat Puiesti Vaslui
Rumänien - Racovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Racovita
Rumänien - Ramnicu Sarat - Şcoala cu clasele I – VIII nr. 1
Rumänien - Ramnicu Sarat - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1- Ramnicu Sarat
Rumänien - Ramnicu Valcea - Colegiul National "Mircea cel Batran"
Rumänien - Ramnicu Valcea - Colegiul National de Informatica "Matei Basarab"
Rumänien - Ramnicu Valcea - Liceul Tehnologic Henri Coanda Rm. Valcea
Rumänien - Ramnicu-Sarat, Buzau - CN Alexandru Vlahuta R Sarat
Rumänien - Ramnicu-Sarat, Buzau - Liceul Teoretic "Stefan cel Mare"
Rumänien - Ramnicu-Sarat, Buzau - Scoala gimnaziala "Vasile Cristoforeanu" Ramnicu-Sarat, Buzau
Rumänien - Rasinari - Scoala Gimnaziala "S. P. Barcianu" Rasinari, Romania
Rumänien - Resca, Dobrosloveni, OLT - Resca/Dobrosloveni School
Rumänien - Resita - Liceul Teoretic Traian Vuia
Rumänien - Resita, Caras-Severin - “Traian Vuia”, Resita High School
Rumänien - Rimnicu Valcea - National College "Mircea cel Batran"
Rumänien - Roman - Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Poni " Roman
Rumänien - Roman - Colegiul Tehnic Danubiana
Rumänien - Roman, Neamt - Colegiul National "Roman-Voda"
Rumänien - Roman, Neamt - Colegiul Tehnic "Miron Costin" Roman
Rumänien - Roman, Neamt - Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Poni "
Rumänien - Roman, Neamt - Scoala gimnaziala "Vasile Alecsandri"
Rumänien - Roman, Neamt - Secondary School Mihai Eminescu
Rumänien - Roseti, Calarasi - Scoala gimnaziala "Iancu Rosetti" Roseti Calarasi Romania
Rumänien - Rosia Jiu Farcasesti - Liceul Tehnologic Rosia Jiu Farcasesti
Rumänien - Rosiori de Vede - Colegiul National "Anastasescu
Rumänien - Roșiori de Vede, 145100 - TEHNOLOGICAL HIGH SCHOOL VIRGIL MADGEARU
Rumänien - Rosiorii de Vede - Colegiul National "Anastasescu"
Rumänien - Rosiorii de Vede - Liceul Tehnologic „Virgil Madgearu”
Rumänien - Rosiorii de Vede - Scoala Gimnaziala "Alexandru Deparateanu" Rosiorii de Vede
Rumänien - Rosiorii de Vede - Scoala Gimnaziala Dan Berindei
Rumänien - Rosiorii de Verde - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "VIRGIL MADGEARU" ROSIORI DE VEDE
Rumänien - Rosiorii deb Vede - Colegiul Tehnic Anghel Saligny
Rumänien - Rosu-Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Doamna Chiajna
Rumänien - RUSANESTI, Olt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 2 RUSANESTI
Rumänien - Sabaoani - Liceul Teoretic Vasile Alecsandri
Rumänien - Salaj - Scoala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Ip
Rumänien - Sanduleni - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 SANDULENI
Rumänien - Sannicoara, Cluj - Liceul Tehnologic "Stefan Pascu" Apahida, Scoala Gimnaziala Sannicoara, Cluj
Rumänien - Sapoca - Scoala Gimnaziala Sapoca
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Colegiul Economic "Gheorghe Dragoş"
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Colegiul National "Doamna Stanca"
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Colegiul National Ioan Slavici Satu Mare
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Colegiul National ”Mihai Eminescu”
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Colegiul Tehnic de Transporturi si Telecomunicatii "Ion I.C.Bratianu"
Rumänien - Satu Mare - gpp dumbrava minunata satu mare
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Gradinita cu program prelungit nr 33 Satu Mare
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Liceul Teoretic German "Johann Ettinger"
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Scoala Gimnaziala Balcescu Petofi Satu Mare
Rumänien - Satu Mare - Scoala Gimnaziala Dr Vasile Lucaciu
Rumänien - Satu-Mare - Colegiul Tehnic ʺElisa Zamfirescuʺ
Rumänien - Scheia - Suceava - Scoala Gimnaziala "D. Pacurariu" Scheia - Suceava, Romania
Rumänien - Sebeș, 515800 - Liceul Tehnologic Sebes
Rumänien - Sfantu Gheorghe, CV - Ady Endre Gimnazial School
Rumänien - Sfantu Gheorghe, CV - Székely Miko Theoretical High School
Rumänien - Sibiu - August Treboniu Laurian High School
Rumänien - Sibiu - Colegiul National "Samuel von Brukenthal"
Rumänien - Sibiu - Colegiul Agricol Daniil Popovici Barcianu Sibiu
Rumänien - Sibiu - Colegiul Tehnic Independenta
Rumänien - Sibiu - Liceul Teoretic Onisifor Ghibu Sibiu
Rumänien - Sibiu - National College "Samuel von Brukenthal"
Rumänien - Sighetu Marmatiei, MM - Scoala Gimnaziala"Dr.Ioan Mihalyi de Apsa"
Rumänien - Simeria - Colegiul Tehnic de ransport Feroviar Anghel Salgny
Rumänien - Simian - Liceul Tehnologic "Tudor Vladimirescu"
Rumänien - Siminicea - Școala Gimnazială Siminicea
Rumänien - Simleul-Silvaniei, Salaj - Scoala Gimnaziala "Silvania"
Rumänien - Siret - Colegiul Tehnic "Laţcu Vodă" Siret
Rumänien - Sisesti - Vocational High School Sfantul Apostol Andrei
Rumänien - Slatina - Colegiul National Ion Minulescu Slatina
Rumänien - Slatina - Colegiul National Vocational Nicolae Titulescu
Rumänien - Slatina - Colegiul Tehnic "Alexe Marin"
Rumänien - Slatina, Olt - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Slatina
Rumänien - Slatina, Olt - Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan Protopopescu" Slatina , Olt
Rumänien - Slatina, Olt - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.3 SLATINA
Rumänien - Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic "Inaltarea Domnului" Slobozia
Rumänien - Slobozia - scoala gimnaziala nr 5 slobozia
Rumänien - Smeura, Mosoaia - Gradinita Altina
Rumänien - Snagov, IF - Liceul Teoretic Mihail Kogalniceanu
Rumänien - Stefanesti - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC DINU BRATIANU
Rumänien - Stefanesti Arges - Liceul Tehnologic "Dinu Bratianu" Stefanesti
Rumänien - STEFANESTII DE JOS ILFOV - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 STEFANESTII DE JOS ILFOV
Rumänien - Suceava - C. N. Stefan cel Mare Suceava
Rumänien - Suceava - Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva
Rumänien - Suceava - Colegiul Naţional "Petru Rareş"
Rumänien - Suceava - Colegiul National de Informatica ”Spiru Haret”
Rumänien - Suceava - Filadelfia Highschool
Rumänien - Suceava - LICEUL NATANAEL SUCEAVA
Rumänien - Suceava - Miron Costin Secondary School Suceava
Rumänien - Suceava - Petru Musat Tehnical School
Rumänien - Suceava - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.3
Rumänien - Suceava - Scoala Gimnaziala Todiresti
Rumänien - Suceava - Scoala nr.10
Rumänien - Sura Mare, Sibiu - Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Saguna" Sura Mare
Rumänien - TAMASENI, NEAMT - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ADJUDENI, TAMASENI, NEAMT
Rumänien - TANDAREI - LICEUL TEORETIC "PAUL GEORGESCU" TANDAREI
Rumänien - Târgoviște - "Mihai Viteazul" Secondary School
Rumänien - Targoviste - Colegiul Național "Ienăchiță Văcărescu" Târgoviște
Rumänien - Targoviste - CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO” NATIONAL COLLEGE
Rumänien - Targoviste - Liceul Tehnologic Voievodul Mircea
Rumänien - Targoviste - Liceul Teoretic "Ion Heliade Radulescu"
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - Colegiul Economic Ion Ghica
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - Colegiul National "Constantin Carabella"
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - Colegiul National "Ienachita Vacarescu"
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - Colegiul National CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO
Rumänien - Târgoviște, Dâmbovița - Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino"
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - Liceul Tehnologic Spiru Haret Targoviste
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ,, PROF. PAUL BANICA,, TARGOVISTE
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Tudor Vladimirescu Targoviste, Dambovita
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile Carlova/ Targoviste/ Dambovita
Rumänien - Targoviste, Dambovita - „CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO” NATIONAL COLLEGE TARGOVISTE
Rumänien - TARGU BUJOR - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "GRIGORE HAGIU"
Rumänien - Targu Frumos - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Garabet Ibraileanu"
Rumänien - Targu Frumos - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Garabet Ibraileanu"
Rumänien - Targu Jiu - Colegiul National "Tudor Vladimirescu"
Rumänien - Targu JIu - Scoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Nicolae
Rumänien - Targu Mures - Colegiul Economic Transilvania
Rumänien - Targu Mures - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Szasz Adalbert
Rumänien - Targu Mures - Scoala Gimnaziala Liviu Rebreanu
Rumänien - Târgu Neamț 615200 - “Ion Creanga” Technical College
Rumänien - TARGU-LAPUS - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC GRIGORE C. MOISIL TARGU-LAPUS
Rumänien - Tariceni, Prahova - Secondary School Tariceni, Prahova
Rumänien - Tarnaveni - LTABT (Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Bârseanu" Târnăveni)
Rumänien - Tarnova, Arad - Scoala Gimnaziala Tarnova, Jud Arad
Rumänien - Taureni, Mures - Scoala Gimnaziala Taureni
Rumänien - Techirghiol - Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita" Techirghiol
Rumänien - Tecuci - Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Elena Doamna"
Rumänien - Tecuci - Scoala Gimnaziala ”Iorgu Iordan”
Rumänien - Teius - Liceul Teoretic Teius
Rumänien - Teleorman - Scoala Gimnaziala Gratia-Teleorman
Rumänien - Teleorman - Școala Gimnazială Nr.4 Turnu Măgurele
Rumänien - Tg Jiu - Colegiul Auto Traian Vuia
Rumänien - Tg-Jiu, Gorj - Colegiul Tehnic nr. 2 Tg-Jiu
Rumänien - Tg. Mures - Colegiul Agricol "Traian Savulescu"
Rumänien - Timisoara - "Grigore Moisil" Theoretical Highschool
Rumänien - Timisoara - COLEGIUL NATIONAL BANATEAN TIMISOARA
Rumänien - Timisoara - COLEGIUL TEHNIC DE VEST TIMISOARA
Rumänien - Timisoara - Liceul Teoretic Special IRIS Timisoara
Rumänien - Timisoara - Liceul Teoretic “William Shakespeare”
Rumänien - Timisoara - NATIONAL COLLEGE ,, CONSTANTIN DIACONOVICI LOGA”
Rumänien - Timisoara - Şcoala cu clasele I – VIII nr. 7 “Sfânta Maria”
Rumänien - Timisoara - Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 "Sfanta Maria"
Rumänien - Timisoara - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA REMETEA MARE TIMIS
Rumänien - Tinca, Bihor - Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Jiga Tinca
Rumänien - Tîrgu Neamț - Scoala gimnaziala nr 3 „Ion Creangă”
Rumänien - Tirgu-Mures - Scoala Gymnaziala Liviu Rebreanu
Rumänien - Titu - Liceul Tehnologic "Goga Ionescu" - Titu
Rumänien - Titu, DB - Tehnological High School "Goga Ionescu"
Rumänien - Tomsani, Prahova - Secondary school Prof Dinu Mihail Dan sat Magula com Tomsani Prahova
Rumänien - Tulcea - Colegiul Tehnic "Henri Coanda", Tulcea
Rumänien - Tulcea - Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil"
Rumänien - Tulcea - Liceul Teoretic "Ion Creangă"
Rumänien - Tulcea - Scoala Gimnaziala "Constantin Gavenea" Tulcea
Rumänien - Tunari, Ilfov - Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 Tunari, Ilfov
Rumänien - Turda 401003 - Avram Iancu Secondary School
Rumänien - Turda, Cluj - Gymnasium School "Horea, Closca si Crisan", Turda, Cluj
Rumänien - Turda, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Avram Iancu Turda
Rumänien - Turda, Cluj - Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Opris Turda
Rumänien - Turnu Magurele - Colegiul National Unirea
Rumänien - Turnu Magurele - National College “Unirea”
Rumänien - Tuzla, CT - Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Tuzla
Rumänien - Urlati, PH - Brancoveanu Voda Theoretical Highschool
Rumänien - Urziceni - Colegiul National Grigore Moisil
Rumänien - Valcea - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA, SAT MOLOGESTI
Rumänien - Valea Calugareasca - Colegiul Agricol Gheorghe Ionescu Sisesti Valea Calugareasca
Rumänien - Valeni - SCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ, COMUNA VĂLENI
Rumänien - Vaslui - Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita"
Rumänien - Vaslui - Liceul Teoretic Emil Racoviță
Rumänien - Vaslui - Mihail Kogalniceanu High School
Rumänien - Vaslui - Scoala Gimnaziala „Dimitrie Cantemir” Vaslui
Rumänien - Vatra- Dornei - Liceul Teoretic "Ion Luca"
Rumänien - Vetel - Scoala Gimnaziala Vetel
Rumänien - Victor Vlad Delamarina, TM - Scoala Gimnaziala Victor Vlad Delamarina
Rumänien - Videle - Liceul Tehnologic Videle
Rumänien - Videle - Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2 Videle
Rumänien - Vidra, Ilfov - Liceul Teoretic Alexandru Rosetti
Rumänien - Vinatori, Vrancea - Scoala Gimnaziala Vinatori, Vrancea
Rumänien - Vitomiresti - Liceul Tehnologic Vitomiresti OLT
Rumänien - VLADENI, BT - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA VLADENI
Rumänien - Volovat, SV - Scoala Gimnaziala Volovat
Rumänien - Vorniceni, BT - Scoala Gimnaziala nr1, Vorniceni
Rumänien - Vrancea - Scoala Gimnaziala RUGINESTI
Rumänien - Vulcan, HD - Secondary School No. 4 Vulcan
Rumänien - Vulcan, HD - Secondary School No. 6 Vulcan
Rumänien - Vulturu, Vrancea - Scoala Gimnaziala Vulturu, Jud. Vrancea, Romania
Rumänien - Zalau - Colegiul Tehnic ”Alesandru Papiu Ilarian”
Rumänien - Zalau - Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Avram Iancu"
Rumänien - Zalau - LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC VOIEVODUL GELU
Rumänien - Zalau - Scoala Gimnaziala "Gheorghe Lazar"
Rumänien - Zalau - Scoala Gymnaziala “Gheorghe Lazar”
Rumänien - Zanesti, NT - Scoala gimnaziala Zanesti
Rumänien - Zorleni - Colegiul Tehnic "Marcel Guguianu"
Rumänien - ZORLENI, Vaslui - SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1, ZORLENI
Russland - Kronshtadt - GBOU SOSH 418
Russland - Moscow - Average number obsheobrazovatelnaya School 2005
São Tomé und Príncipe - Santo António - Escola Secundária do Príncipe
São Tomé und Príncipe - São Tomé - Instituto Diocesano de Formação João Paulo II
São Tomé und Príncipe - Sao Tome - Instituto Diocesano de formação João Paulo II
Saudi-Arabien - Zulfi - Riyadh High School
Saudi-Arabien - Zulfi - Riyadh highschool
Serbien - Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"
Serbien - Faculty of Sciences and Mathematics
Serbien - Gimnazija "Svetozar Marković"
Serbien - Gimnazija Zajecar
Serbien - Gimnazija “Bora Stankovic”
Serbien - Mašinska škola "Pančevo"
Serbien - Matematicki institut SANU
Serbien - Medicinska škola " Dr. Milenko Hadžić"
Serbien - OS Sveti Sava Pancevo
Serbien - OŠ,,Vožd Karađorđe''
Serbien - Osnovna skola "Bratstvo Jedinstvo"
Serbien - ratko pavlovic
Serbien - Šabačka gimnazija
Serbien - Srednja škola Blace
Serbien - 19320 Кладово - Srednja škola u Kladovu
Serbien - Aleksinac - Aleksinačka gimnazija
Serbien - Aleksinac - Grammar School Aleksinac
Serbien - Aleksinac - OS za obrazovanje i vaspitanje dece i omladine sa smetnjama u razvoju ,,Smeh i suza''
Serbien - Aranđelovac - "Svetolik Ranković" Primary School
Serbien - Aranđelovac - Technical School "Mileta Nikolić"
Serbien - Backa Palanka - Secondary Economic School "Dr Radivoj Uvalic"
Serbien - Bačka Palanka - Technical School "9. maj"
Serbien - Belgrade - 4th Belgrade Grammar School
Serbien - Belgrade - Primary School “Miroslav Antić”
Serbien - Beograd - "Kralj Aleksandar I" Primary School
Serbien - Beograd - "Đura Jakšić" Primary School
Serbien - Beograd - 15th Belgrade Grammar School
Serbien - Beograd - 6th Belgrade Grammar School
Serbien - Beograd - Chemical and Food Technology School
Serbien - Beograd - High school of economics, law and administration
Serbien - Beograd - OŠ "Miroslav Antić"
Serbien - Beograd - Primary School " Dr Dragan Hercog"
Serbien - Beograd - Primary School ''Đura Daničić'
Serbien - Beograd - Secondary Technical Postal School
Serbien - Beograd - Srednja škola EPA
Serbien - Čačak - Food Catering School
Serbien - Čačak - Osnovna škola "Tanasko Rajić"
Serbien - Čačak - Primary school "Dr Dragiša Mišović"
Serbien - Čajetina - "Dimitrije Tucović" Primary School
Serbien - Ćuprija - "Đura Jakšić" Primary School
Serbien - Donja Trnava - Primary school ''Branislav Nušić''
Serbien - Inđija - Dušan Jerković
Serbien - Jagodina - Electrical Engineering and Civil Engineering School "Nikola Tesla"
Serbien - Jagodina - Elektrotehničko građevinska škola " Nikola Tesla"
Serbien - Karajukića Bunari, Sjenica - "Rifat Burdžović Tršo" Primary School
Serbien - Kikinda - "Sveti Sava" Primary School
Serbien - Kikinda - Djura Jaksic
Serbien - Kikinda - OŠ Sveti Sava
Serbien - Kikinda - Primary School Sveti Sava
Serbien - Knjaževac - "Vuk Karadžić" Primary School
Serbien - Knjaževac - Knjaževačka gimnazija
Serbien - Knjazevac - Technical school
Serbien - Kovin - OS Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj Kovin
Serbien - Kovin - Primary school "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj"
Serbien - Kovin - Primary School “Jovan Jovanović Zmaj”
Serbien - Kragujevac - "Milutin i Draginja Todorovic" Primary School
Serbien - Kragujevac - "Stanislav Sremčević" Primary School
Serbien - Kragujevac - Elementary school Sveti Sava
Serbien - Kragujevac - Medical school "Sestre Ninkovic"
Serbien - Kragujevac - Polytechnic School
Serbien - Kula - "Mihajlo Pupin" Sacondary Technical School
Serbien - Lazarevac - Gimnazija Lazarevac
Serbien - Lebane - "Radovan Kovačević-Maksim" Primary School
Serbien - Leposavić - S.S. Nikola Tesla
Serbien - Loznica - "Vuk Karadžić" Grammar School
Serbien - Mačkat, Čajetina - Primary School "Milivoje Borović"
Serbien - Merošina, Niš - "Jastrebački partizani" Primary School
Serbien - Mionica - OŠ "Milan Rakić"
Serbien - Mionica - Srednja škola "Mionica"
Serbien - Niš - "Stevan Sremac", 1st Niš Grammar School
Serbien - Nis - Electrotechnical school "Nikola Tesla"
Serbien - Niš - Osnovna škola "Učitelj Tasa"
Serbien - Niš - Primary school "Sreten Mladenović Mika"
Serbien - Nis - Primary School “Kralj Petar I”
Serbien - Novi Pazar - School for Textile and Leather Design
Serbien - Novi Sad - "Branko Radičević" Primary School
Serbien - Novi Sad - "Miloš Crnjanski" Primary School
Serbien - Novi Sad - Primary school Vasa Stajic
Serbien - Novi Sad - School for Primary and Secondary Education "Milan Petrović" with the boarding school
Serbien - Novi Sad - Secondary School "Svetozar Miletić"
Serbien - Pančevo - Electrical Engineering School "Nikola Tesla"
Serbien - Pančevo - Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"
Serbien - Pancevo - Technical school "23.maj"
Serbien - Pivnice, Bačka Palanka - "15. oktobar" Primary School
Serbien - Pribojska Banja, Priboj - "Nikola Tesla" Primary School
Serbien - Prijepolje - "Sveti Sava" Primary School
Serbien - Prokuplje - Technical School "15. maj"
Serbien - Prokuplje - Technical school "15.may"
Serbien - Prokuplje - Technical school ,,15th May"
Serbien - Ražanj - Primary School Ivan Vušović
Serbien - Ruma - "Zmaj Jova Jovanović" Primary School
Serbien - Sabac - CSU
Serbien - Šabac - OŠ "Janko Veselinović"
Serbien - Sabac - OS "Nikolaj Velimirovic"
Serbien - Sabac - OŠ "Nikolaj Velimirović"
Serbien - Sevojno,Uzice - "Aleksa Dejović" Primary School
Serbien - Šid - Osnovna škola "Sremski front"
Serbien - Smederevo - "Branislav Nušić" Primary School
Serbien - Smederevska Palanka - OS "Hero Radmila Šišković"
Serbien - Sombor - "Nikola Vukićević" Primary School
Serbien - Srbobran - "Svetozar Miletic" Grammar School
Serbien - Subotica - "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj" Primary School
Serbien - Subotica - OS "Ivan Goran Kovacic"
Serbien - Topola - "Karađorđe" Primary School
Serbien - Topola - OS Zivko Tomic
Serbien - Trupale - OS '' Prvi maj '' Trupale
Serbien - Vršac - School Centar "Nikola Tesla", Secondary School
Serbien - Vrsac - School center "Nikola Tesla"
Serbien - Zaječar - Medical school
Serbien - Zrenjanin - "9.maj" Primary and Secondary School
Slowakei - Ljubljana - Danila Kumar International School
Slowakei - Ljubljana - ERSŠG Vegova Ljubljana
Slowakei - Prešov - CZŠ s MŠ bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča
Slowakei - Štúrovo - Gymnázium - Gimnázium Štúrovo
Slowenien - Ljubljana - ERSΕ G Vegova Ljubljana
Slowenien - Vipava - OŠ Draga Bajca Vipava
Südafrika - KZN - Irene Open Academy of Excellence
Spanien - ACADEMIA DE BAILE, ESTUDIO ESPEJOS
Spanien - ACADEMIA MOLLET S.L.
Spanien - ACTIVIRED SERVICIOS EDUCATIVOS, S.L.
Spanien - AKACENTER FORMACIÓN OCUPACIONAL, S.L.
Spanien - ALCALINGUA, S.L.
Spanien - Alcaste
Spanien - ALEGRIA MONTALVO DONARE
Spanien - ALVENTUS ACTIVIDADES ESCOLARES, S.L.
Spanien - Amor de Dios
Spanien - ANA M. DEL PILAR MARIN MEDINA (CENTRO EDUCATIVO CAMARENA VALTERNA)
Spanien - ANTANES SCHOOL, S.L.
Spanien - ARTEDANZA
Spanien - ASOCIACION DE CENTROS AUTONOMOS DE ENSEÑANZA
Spanien - ASOCIACIÓN HOF DER LAGE LANDEN
Spanien - AULA FORMA AM S.L.
Spanien - BAILE MARIA ROSA, S.L.
Spanien - BRAINS NURSERY SCHOOL (CHESLAPALMA S.L.)
Spanien - BRITISH BUBBLES, S.L.
Spanien - C.E.I. LOPEZ BURILLO, S.L.U.
Spanien - C.E.I. LOS ARBOLES, S.L.
Spanien - CADMO CONOCIMIENTO, S.L.
Spanien - CAXTON COLLEGE
Spanien - CC. GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALÁ
Spanien - CENTRE DE FORMACIO CONTINUA EDUKALIA, S.L.
Spanien - CENTRE INFANTIL PITUFOS, S.L.
Spanien - CENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO TAJAMAR
Spanien - CENTRO DE EDUCACIÓN PIRUETAS S.L.
Spanien - CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS ESPADAN, S.L.
Spanien - CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS MARCOTE SL
Spanien - CENTRO EDUC. Y DE ASIS. INFANTIL FABULA, S.L
Spanien - CENTRO EDUCATIVO CAMARENA VALTERNA
Spanien - CENTRO ESCOLAR BALDER
Spanien - CES Valdecás
Spanien - CES Valdecás
Spanien - CIEAM Federico Moreno Torroba
Spanien - COELGIO LUYFERIVAS
Spanien - COLEGIO ALFINACH, S.L.
Spanien - COLEGIO ALHUCEMA
Spanien - COLEGIO ARCANGEL RAFAEL (EDINFA)
Spanien - COLEGIO ARCANGEL RAFAEL (EDUENSA)
Spanien - COLEGIO ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
Spanien - Colegio Beata Filipina
Spanien - COLEGIO BIENAVENTURADA VIRGEN MARIA-IRLANDESAS
Spanien - COLEGIO BILINGÜE CASTILLEJA, S.L.
Spanien - COLEGIO BRAINS LA MORALEJA
Spanien - COLEGIO BRAINS S.L.
Spanien - COLEGIO CAMARENA VNA, S.L.
Spanien - Colegio Cardenal Xavierre (PP. Dominicos)
Spanien - COLEGIO COOPERATIVA ESPÍRITU SANTO
Spanien - COLEGIO CORPUS CRISTI
Spanien - COLEGIO CUMBRES LEGIONARIOS DE CRISTO
Spanien - COLEGIO DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES
Spanien - COLEGIO EIRÍS, S.A.
Spanien - Colegio Elfo
Spanien - COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, S.L.
Spanien - COLEGIO FRANCISCO LLOPIS LATORRE
Spanien - COLEGIO HIGHLANDS DE LOS LEGIONARIOS DE CRISTO
Spanien - COLEGIO HIGHLANDS LOS FRESNOS
Spanien - COLEGIO HISPANO BRITANICO
Spanien - COLEGIO IALE, S.A.
Spanien - COLEGIO INGLÉS ZARAGOZA "LA ALFRANCA"
Spanien - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL COSTA ADEJE, S.L
Spanien - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL EIRÍS
Spanien - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL PEÑACORADA
Spanien - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL PEÑACORADA
Spanien - COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL PEÑACORADA
Spanien - COLEGIO JESUS-MARIA C.E.
Spanien - COLEGIO JOYFE, S.L.
Spanien - COLEGIO LAR
Spanien - COLEGIO LAR S.L
Spanien - COLEGIO LICEO EUROPEO
Spanien - COLEGIO LICEO FRANCES
Spanien - COLEGIO LICEO ROSALES
Spanien - COLEGIO LICEO VILLAFONTANA
Spanien - COLEGIO LOS TILOS
Spanien - COLEGIO MADRE MARIA ROSA MOLAS
Spanien - Colegio Maria Reina
Spanien - COLEGIO MAS CAMARENA
Spanien - Colegio Monte Tabor Schoensttat
Spanien - COLEGIO PRIVADO CONCERTADO SANTA TERESA
Spanien - COLEGIO PRIVADO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES
Spanien - COLEGIO PRIVADO SALESIANO SAN JUAN BOSCO
Spanien - COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL
Spanien - Colegio San Viator, Madrid
Spanien - COLEGIO SANTA GEMA GALGANI
Spanien - COLEGIO SANTA MARIA BELLAVISTA, S.L.
Spanien - COLEGIO SANTA RITA
Spanien - COLEGIO TORREVILANO, S.L.
Spanien - COLEGIO VALDELUZ
Spanien - Colegio Villa Cruz
Spanien - COLEGIOMONTE TABOR-SCHOENSTATT
Spanien - COLEGIOS PRIVADOS INTERNACIONALES, S.L.
Spanien - COL·LEGI REIAL MONESTIR SANTA ISABEL
Spanien - Constantino Carvallo
Spanien - Cooperativa de Enseñanza Hijas de San José
Spanien - Corazon de María
Spanien - CUA
Spanien - DEAFORMACION, S.L.
Spanien - DGETI y UACJ
Spanien - Divina Pastora
Spanien - DIXIE
Spanien - DUENDE DUCA, S.L.
Spanien - E.I. DONALD (HERMANAS VIVANCOS, CB)
Spanien - ECOLE BEL AIR, S.L.
Spanien - Educartem
Spanien - EDUCAVIRTUAL, S.L.
Spanien - EFA MOLINO DE VIENTO
Spanien - EL PATITO FEO ESCUELA
Spanien - EL PEQUEÑO MOZART, S.L.
Spanien - EL PLANTIO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF VALENCIA
Spanien - EL TEMPLE
Spanien - ENSEÑANZAS PUER, S.L.
Spanien - EOI COLLADO VILLALBA
Spanien - ESCUELA DE ARTES JOSE LUIS BEINAT
Spanien - ESCUELA DE DANZA PALMIRA
Spanien - ESCUELA DE DANZA VICKY CORIES
Spanien - ESCUELA DON MOQUETE, S.L.
Spanien - ESCUELA INFANTIL CHULAPOS, S.L.
Spanien - ESCUELA INFANTIL LAZARO
Spanien - ESCUELA LA GUARDE, S.L.
Spanien - ESCUELA NOVASCHOOL, S.L.
Spanien - Escuela Técnica Superior de Ingeniería Informática
Spanien - ESCUELAS INFANTILES SIGLO XXI
Spanien - ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES SAGRADA FAMILIA
Spanien - ESTUDIO DE DANZA CONCHI MATEO
Spanien - ESTUDIO DE DANZA COPPELIA, C.B.
Spanien - ESTUDIO DE DANZA JOSE FERREIRA
Spanien - FERROVIAL SERVICIOS, S.A.
Spanien - FLOW ESCUELA DE BAILA, S.L.
Spanien - FORMACION MOTOR MADRID
Spanien - Fundación Educativa ACI - Colegio Sagrada Familia - Alcoy
Spanien - FUNDACION GENERAL DE LA U.A.M.
Spanien - FUNDACION SALUD Y COMUNIDAD
Spanien - GARCOS EDUCACION, S.L.
Spanien - GRUPO FAMILY SCHOOL, S.L.
Spanien - GUARDERIA MAMA OCA
Spanien - I.E.S. La Senda
Spanien - I.E.S.Parque Aluche
Spanien - IES "Juan Carlos I"
Spanien - IES Alonso Avellaneda
Spanien - IES Calderón de la Barca
Spanien - IES CALDERON DE LA BARCA
Spanien - IES Camp de Morvedre
Spanien - IES Clara campoamor (Alaquàs)
Spanien - ies clot de lillot
Spanien - IES El Olivo
Spanien - IES ÉLAIOS
Spanien - IES Francisco de GOya
Spanien - IES GASPAR MELCHOR DE JOVELLANOS
Spanien - IES HUMANEJOS
Spanien - IES Jovellanos
Spanien - IES Juan Carlos I
Spanien - IES Juan Carlos I
Spanien - IES Juana de Castilla
Spanien - IES JUANA DE CASTILLA
Spanien - Ies Las Musas
Spanien - IES Lucas Mallada
Spanien - IES MADRISUR
Spanien - IES MAESTRO MATÍAS BRAVO
Spanien - IES Manuel Elkin Patarroyo - Parla (Madrid)
Spanien - IES Mariano José de Larra
Spanien - IES Melchor Gaspar de JOVELLANOS
Spanien - IES NUM. 26 MISERICÒRDIA
Spanien - IES Nº1 DE REQUENA
Spanien - IES ORRIOLS
Spanien - IES Príncipe Felipe
Spanien - IES Ramón Llull
Spanien - IES Ramón y Cajal de Zaragoza
Spanien - IES Rayuela
Spanien - IES San Blas
Spanien - IES Santiago Hernández
Spanien - IES VILLABLANCA
Spanien - IES1 Requena
Spanien - INFOSOFTWARE 2000, S.L.
Spanien - INSTITUTO SECULAR "HOGAR DE NAZARET" COLEGIO SANTA TERESA
Spanien - JAVIER GOZALO DIAZ
Spanien - JORGE LIMIA GUTIERREZ
Spanien - JOSE VERDU FORNER
Spanien - La Salle-San Rafael
Spanien - Laude Altillo School
Spanien - LLUVIA DE LETRAS, S.L.
Spanien - LOBO PRODUCCIONES, S.L.
Spanien - MABEROGAN, SL
Spanien - MALUNANOKI SL
Spanien - MANCOMUNIDAD MUNICIPIOS TAJO-SALOR
Spanien - Maria Inmaculada
Spanien - Maria Virgen
Spanien - Marker Skole
Spanien - MARTI SOROLLA COOP V (LA DEVESA)
Spanien - MIRABAL SCHOOL, S.L.
Spanien - NASCOR FORMACION, S.L.
Spanien - Ntra. Sra. De La Merced
Spanien - OLGA ROSA MARTIN SANTOS
Spanien - Paidos
Spanien - PEGOTITOS Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. (HEIDI GARABATOS III)
Spanien - PREESCOLAR EL SOL, S.L.
Spanien - PROJARDIN, S.A.
Spanien - PROMOCION JARDINES DE INFANCIA, S.A
Spanien - PUERITIA, S.L. (COLEGIO ARENAS SUR)
Spanien - RAMIREZ CARACUEL TANIA MARIA
Spanien - REIG GESTINOVA SL
Spanien - RODRIGUEZ DE MONDELO MUÑOZ
Spanien - Sagrado Corazón (D. Pedro)
Spanien - Sagrado Corazón-Fuencarral
Spanien - San Gabriel
Spanien - San Ramón y San Antonio
Spanien - SANTA APOLONIA, S.L.
Spanien - SANTA MARIA MICAELA
Spanien - SARA REIG FRANCISCO (C.E.I EL PATITO FEO)
Spanien - SOC. COOPERATIVA MADRILEÑA TIC-TAC SCM
Spanien - SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA. EL PATIO PIO
Spanien - SOTO MESA, S.L.
Spanien - UNAD
Spanien - UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO
Spanien - Valdecas
Spanien - VALDECAS
Spanien - Virgen de Atocha
Spanien - Felechosa - C.P. Felechosa
Spanien - Alicante - IES Antonio José Cavanilles
Spanien - Alpartir - CEIP 'Ramón y Cajal' - Alpartir
Spanien - Amorebieta - El Carmelo Ikastetxea
Spanien - Amorebieta - Karmengo Ama Ikastetxea
Spanien - Amorebieta - Lauaxeta Ikastola
Spanien - Andújar - IES Nuestra Señora de la Cabeza
Spanien - Bakio - CEIP Urkitza Eskola HLHI
Spanien - Balmaseda - Zubi Zaharra Ikastola
Spanien - Barcelona - Escola Virolai en Barcelona
Spanien - Barcelona - Institut Fort Pius
Spanien - Beasain - Murumendi LHI
Spanien - Berriz - Learreta Markina LHI Berriz
Spanien - Bilbao - CEIP Indautxuko Eskola HLHI
Spanien - Bilbao - CEIP Maestra Isabel Gallego Gorria HLHI
Spanien - Bilbao - Colegio Madre de Dios
Spanien - Bilbao - Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen
Spanien - Bilbao - Colegio Trueba de Artxanda
Spanien - Bilbao - Fundación Educativa ACI Esclavas S.C. - Fátima
Spanien - Bilbao - Jesús María
Spanien - Bilbao - La Salle - Bilbao
Spanien - Bilbao - Luis Briñas Santutxu
Spanien - Bilbao - Maristak Bilbao
Spanien - Bilbao - Nuestra Señora del Pilar
Spanien - Bilbao - Prueba Deusto
Spanien - Bilbao - Salesianos Deusto
Spanien - Bilbao - San Pedro Apóstol Ikastetxea
Spanien - BIlbao - Urretxindorra Ikastola
Spanien - BURGOS - Colegio Apostol San Pablo
Spanien - Cádiz - IES Caleta
Spanien - Cádiz - IES Drago
Spanien - Cádiz - La Salle
Spanien - Cádiz - La Salle - Viña
Spanien - Cádiz - R.E.EE.MM SAN ROQUE
Spanien - Chiclana - IES Poeta García Gutiérrez
Spanien - Ciudad Real - CEIP Carmen Arias
Spanien - Cocentaina - IES Pare Arques
Spanien - Donostia - Jesuitak Donostia
Spanien - Eibar - Eibar
Spanien - Eibar - Santa María de la Providencia - Aldatze
Spanien - EL ÁLAMO - IES EL ÁLAMO
Spanien - El Puerto de Santa María - Attendis - Guadalete
Spanien - El Puerto de Santa María - Menesteo
Spanien - ELCHE - IES Severo Ochoa Elche
Spanien - Eliana - IES L´Eliana Valencia
Spanien - Erandio - CEIP Goikolanda HLHI
Spanien - Etxebarri - IES ETXEBARRI BHI
Spanien - Gernika - IES Gernika BHI
Spanien - Gijón - Colegio Corazón de María
Spanien - Gijón - Colegio Corazón de María
Spanien - Guadalajara - IESO Número 1 de Alovera
Spanien - Guadarrama - IES Guadarrama
Spanien - Hernani - Inmakulada Ikastetxea
Spanien - Igeldo - CEP Igeldo LHI Herri Eskola
Spanien - Irun - Txingudi BHI
Spanien - Jaén - Pedro Poveda School
Spanien - Jerez de la Frontera - Colegio María Auxiliadora
Spanien - Jerez de la Frontera - Instituto Seritium
Spanien - Jerez de la Frontera - Mª Auxiliadora
Spanien - Jerez de la Frontera - San Juan Bosco
Spanien - La Orotava - IES La Orotava-Manuel González Pérez
Spanien - La Roca del Vallès - INS La Roca del Vallès
Spanien - Laguna de Duero - IES Las Salinas
Spanien - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - IES El Rincón
Spanien - Leioa - BV María Irlandesas Leioa
Spanien - Leioa - Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes
Spanien - Loiu - Colegio P. Andrés de Urdaneta
Spanien - Loiu - Lauro Ikastola
Spanien - Madrid - CEIP República de Chile
Spanien - Madrid - CEIP Valle Inclán
Spanien - Madrid - Colegio Areteia
Spanien - Madrid - Colegio Cristo Rey Madrid
Spanien - Madrid - Colegio Leonardo Da Vinci
Spanien - Madrid - Colegio Ramón y Cajal
Spanien - Madrid - Colegio San Diego y San Vicente
Spanien - Madrid - Colegio Santa Elena
Spanien - Massanassa - IES Massanassa
Spanien - Mijas-Costa - IES Las Lagunas
Spanien - Murguia - IES Murguia BHI
Spanien - Oliva - IES Gregori Maians d'Oliva
Spanien - Ortuella - San Felix Ikastola
Spanien - Ourense - Colegio Marista Santa María
Spanien - Ourense - Maristas Ourense School
Spanien - Palma de Mallorca - Colegio Sant Josep Obrer
Spanien - Palma, Illes Balears - IES Arxiduc Lluís Salvador de Palma
Spanien - Portugalete - CEIP Ruperto Medina HLHI
Spanien - Portugalete - CEIP Virgen de la Guía HLHI
Spanien - Portugalete - IES Juan Antonio Zunzunegui BHI
Spanien - Puerto Real - Escuela Superior de Ingeniería
Spanien - Rota - Attendis - Altasierra
Spanien - Rota - Colegio Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro
Spanien - Sagunto - I.E.S. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Spanien - Salamanca - Colegio Salesiano San José
Spanien - San Cristóbal de La Laguna - IES Domingo Pérez Minik
Spanien - San Fernando - Ecoescuela CEIP San Ignacio
Spanien - San Juan Despí, Barcelona - Colegio Espai 3
Spanien - San Sebastián - Aiete Ikastetxea
Spanien - San Sebastián - Salesianos Donostia
Spanien - Santa Cruz de la Palma - Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzmán
Spanien - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - IES Mencey Acaymo
Spanien - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - IES San Juan de la Rambla
Spanien - Santiponce - IES Itálica
Spanien - Sariñena - IES Monegros - Gaspar Lax
Spanien - Segovia - CEIP Fray Juan de la Cruz - ANEJA
Spanien - SERÓN - CEIP Miguel Zubeldia
Spanien - Tacoronte - CEIP Ernesto Castro Fariñas
Spanien - Toledo - IES EL GRECO
Spanien - Tordera - INS de Tordera
Spanien - Torrelaguna - CEPA Sierra Norte
Spanien - Úbeda - Salesian School "Santo Domingo Savio"
Spanien - Úbeda - Salesianos "Santo Domingo Savio"
Spanien - Ubrique - IES Ntra. Sra. de los Remedios
Spanien - Valencia - Colegio San Vicente Ferrer FESD
Spanien - València - Fundación Colegio San José y San Andrés
Spanien - Valencia - IES 1 de Requena
Spanien - València - IES BENLLIURE
Spanien - Valencia - IES Camp de Turia
Spanien - València - IES GREGORI MAIANS
Spanien - València - IES Nº 1 de Cheste
Spanien - VALENCIA - IES Sedaví
Spanien - Valencia - IES Sedaví
Spanien - Valladolid - CRA El Páramo
Spanien - Valladolid - IES Julián Marías
Spanien - Valsaín - CEIP La Pradera
Spanien - Valsequillo de Gran Canaria - IES Valsequillo
Spanien - Vigo - CPR PLURILINGÜE LOSADA
Spanien - Vitoria - Abetxuko Ikastola
Spanien - Vitoria - CEIP Divino Maestro - María de Maeztu HLHI
Spanien - Vitoria - Colegio Paula Montal Ikastetxea - Escolapias
Spanien - Vitoria - Santa María - Marianistas
Spanien - Vitoria - Vera-Cruz Ikastetxea School
Spanien - Zamudio - Lycee Français de Bilbao
Spanien - Zumaia - Zumaiena Ikastetxea
Schweden - Soderkoping - Nystromska school
Schweden - Stockholm - Montessoriskolan Castello
Schweiz - Lausanne - Bugnon Sevelin (High School)
Schweiz - Lausanne - Gymnase du Bugnon Sévelin
Tansania - Morogoro Tanzania - Kigurunyembe Secondary School
Türkei - Beşiktaş - Korkmaz Yigit Anatolian Highschool
Türkei - Küçükçekmece, İstanbul - Yunus Emre Ortaokulu
Türkei - ANKARA - Ibrahim Baltaci Elementary School
Türkei - Antakya/Hatay - Odabaşı Mustafa Kemal Ortaokulu
Türkei - AYDIN - Kusadasi Ataturk Secondary School
Türkei - AYDIN - Kuşadası Makbule Hasan Uçar Anatolian High School
Türkei - AYDIN - Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
Türkei - Babadağ / Denizli - Babadağ Müşerref Yılmaz İlköğretim Okulu
Türkei - Bayındır, İzmir - Fırınlı Ortaokulu
Türkei - Buca, Izmir - Buca Sinav Koleji
Türkei - Buca, İzmir - Makbule Süleyman Alkan Ortaokulu
Türkei - Buldan, Denizli, - Gülalan Özer Vural Ortaokulu
Türkei - Doğubayazıt - Karabulak Regional Boarding Secondary School
Türkei - Gaziantep - TED College
Türkei - İstanbul - ALKEV College
Türkei - Istanbul - ALKEV Schools
Türkei - Izmir - Bornova Bahcesehir College
Türkei - Izmir - Bornova Bahcesehir Private School
Türkei - Izmir - DEUZEM
Türkei - izmir - Türkbirliği prımary school
Türkei - Karamürsel/Kocaeli - 4 Temmuz Şehit Hüseyin Güldal Ortaokulu
Türkei - Karşıyaka, İzmir - Bilim Merkezi
Türkei - Karşıyaka/İzmir - İstek College
Türkei - Köprü / Konak - İzmir Türk Koleji
Türkei - Kuşadası, Aydın - Davutlar Vali Kadir Uysal Ortaokulu
Türkei - Mustafakemalpaşa/Bursa - Mustafakmalpaşa Kız Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi
Türkei - Narlıdere - Hasan İçyer İlkokulu
Türkei - Narlıdere - Hasan İçyer Ortaokulu
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - Arkas Narlıdere MTAL
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - Didem Işıklı İlkokulu
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - İhsan Çelikten Ortaokulu
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - İlhan Onat İlkokulu
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - İnönü İlkokulu
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - Kılıçaslan Ortaokulu
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - Narlıdere Cahide Ahmet Dalyanoğlu Anadolu Lisesi
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - Oğuzhan Ortaokulu
Türkei - Narlıdere/İzmir - Prof.Dr. Aziz Sancar Ortaokulu
Türkei - Rize - Tevfik İleri Anadolu Lisesi Rize Turkey
Türkei - Salihli / Manisa - Şazimet Uysal Ortaokulu
Türkei - Samsun - Özel Ezgililer Ortaokulu
Türkei - Samsun - Private Ezgililer Education Institute
Türkei - Samsun - Private Ezgililer Educational Institute
Türkei - Samsun - TED Samsun Koleji Özel Ortaokulu
Türkei - SÜLEYMANPAŞA/TEKİRDAĞ - Tekirdağ Ebru Nayim Fen Lisesi
Vereinigtes Königreich - Alleyn's
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ashby School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Astrosphere Mobile Planetarium
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bancroft's School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Beechen Cliff
Vereinigtes Königreich - BSA
Vereinigtes Königreich - Caistor Yarborough Academy
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff University
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardinal Newman School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cheltenham Ladies College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cokethorpe School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Corpus Christi High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Counesthorpe Community College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Coventry College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Crickhowell High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - De Aston
Vereinigtes Königreich - Derby High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Dyffryn
Vereinigtes Königreich - Franklin College
Vereinigtes Königreich - George Spencer
Vereinigtes Königreich - giles academy
Vereinigtes Königreich - Gower College Swansea
Vereinigtes Königreich - Hartshill School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Hollygirt School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ilford County High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Kesteven and Grantham Girl's School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Kesteven Grantham Girls School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Kings Norton Girls School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Lewis Girls' School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Lincoln Castle Academy
Vereinigtes Königreich - LLANDRINDOD HIGH SCHOOL
Vereinigtes Königreich - Manchester Grammar school
Vereinigtes Königreich - Martin High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Mill Hill School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ockbrook School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Pembroke school
Vereinigtes Königreich - Pontllanfraith
Vereinigtes Königreich - president kennedy
Vereinigtes Königreich - Sir John Gleed School
Vereinigtes Königreich - SLC Central (left)
Vereinigtes Königreich - St Hughs
Vereinigtes Königreich - tasker milward
Vereinigtes Königreich - The Holgate Academy
Vereinigtes Königreich - The JCB Academy
Vereinigtes Königreich - The King's School
Vereinigtes Königreich - The Market Bosworth School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Thomas Estley Community College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Tile Hill Wood School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Toot hill
Vereinigtes Königreich - Tormead School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Uppingham Community College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Walton
Vereinigtes Königreich - Wandsworth Prep School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ysgol Bro Hyddgen
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ysgol Gyfun Emlyn
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ysgol Llanhari
Vereinigtes Königreich - Anglesey - Llanbedrgoch
Vereinigtes Königreich - Anglesey - LLangoed
Vereinigtes Königreich - Blaenau Gwent - Blaen-y-Cwm Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bridgend - Croesty primary school
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bridgend - Litchard Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Caerphilly - Derwendeg Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Caerphilly - Hengoed Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Allensbank Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Birchgrove Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Bryn Celyn Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Coed Glas Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Gladstone primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Llanedeyrn Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Marlborough Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Carmarthenshire - Brynamman Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Merthyr Tydfil - Cyfarthfa Junior School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Merthyr Tydfil - Gellifaelog primary school
Vereinigtes Königreich - Monmouthshire - Dewstow Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Neath - Cwmnedd Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Newport - Alway Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Newport - Duffryn Junior
Vereinigtes Königreich - Newport - Maesglas Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Newport - Malpas Court Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Rhondda - Aberdare Park Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Rhondda - Cwmbach CIW primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Rhondda - Maesgwyn School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Rhondda - Pengeulan Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Swansea - BLAENYMAES PRIMARY SCHOOL
Vereinigtes Königreich - Swansea - Cadle Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Swansea - Danygraig Primary Schoo
Vereinigtes Königreich - Swansea - Townhill Community School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Tofaen - Blaenavon Heritage VC Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Torfaen - Goytre Fawr Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Torfaen - Nant Celyn Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Torfaen - Pontymoile Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Vale of Glamorgan - All Saints C/W Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Vale of Glamorgan - Cogan Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Vale of Glamorgan - Pendoylan CW Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Wrexham - Abermorddu CP
Vereinigtes Königreich - Wrexham - Acton Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Wrexham - Alexandra CP School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Wrexham - Brynteg C P School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Wrexham - Hafod Y Wern Community Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Wrexham - Pontfadog C.P. School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Aberdeen - Robert Gordon’s College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Aberystwyth, Sir Ceredigion - Aberwystwth University
Vereinigtes Königreich - Altrincham, Greater Manchester - Loretto Grammar School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ammanford, Carmarthenshire - Ysgol Dyffryn Aman
Vereinigtes Königreich - Anstruther, Fife - Waid Academy
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ardrossan, North Ayrshire - Ardrossan Academy
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ascot, West Berkshire - LVS Ascot
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ascot, West Berkshire - Malborough College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ashbourne, Derbyshire - Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Ashbourne, Derbyshire
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire - Ivanhoe High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Baldock, Hertfordshire - Knights Templar
Vereinigtes Königreich - Baldock, Hertfordshire - Langdale CE Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Banbury - Space Studio Banbury
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bargoed - Lewis School Pengam
Vereinigtes Königreich - Barry, Vale of Glamorgan - St Richard Gwyn
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bath, Bath and North East Somerset - Purbrook Park School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Battle - Battle Abbey School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Beddau, Rhondda Cynon Taff - Bryn Celynnog
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bettws, Newport - Newport High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bideford, Devon - Kingsley School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Birmingham - School of Physics and Astronomy, University of Birmingham
Vereinigtes Königreich - Birmingham, West Midlands - King Edward VI High School For Girls
Vereinigtes Königreich - Birmingham, West Midlands - Kings Monkton School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Birmingham, West Midlands - Perry Beeches II The Free School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bishops Cleeve, Gloucestershire - Cleeve School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Blackheath, New South Wales - Thomas Tallis School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bolton, Greater Manchester - Sharples School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bordon - Hollywater School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bordon - Ηollywater School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Boston, Lincolnshire - Boston High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bourne, Lincolnshire - Bourne Academy
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bowdon, Cheshire - Altrincham Girls' Grammar
Vereinigtes Königreich - Brechin, Angus - Brechin High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bridgend, Bridgend - Bryntirion Comp
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bridgend, Bridgend - Pencoed Comprehensive School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bromsgrove - South Bromsgrove High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Buckingham - The Royal Latin
Vereinigtes Königreich - Bucknell, Shropshire - St. Mary’s Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Caerphilly - Glyn-Gaer Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Caerphilly - St James Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Callington, Cornwall - Callington Community College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cannock, Staffordshire - Cardinal Griffin Catholic Colleg
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Corpus Christi High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Glan-yr-Afon Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Llanishen High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Murch Junior School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - St Alban's Primary
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - St Mary the Virgin Church in Wales Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - St Mary's Catholic Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Trelai Primary School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Treorchy Comprehensive
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Whitchurch High
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Willows School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff - Ysgol Pencae
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff, Cardiff - St David's Catholic Sixth Form College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cardiff, Cardiff - St David's College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Carlisle - Kingmoor Junior School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Carlisle - Trinity School, Carlisle
Vereinigtes Königreich - Castle St, Berkhamsted - Berkhamsted School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ceredigion - Ysgol Craig Yr Wylfa
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ceredigion - Ysgol Gynradd Aberteif
Vereinigtes Königreich - Ceredigion - Ysgol Tal Y Bont
Vereinigtes Königreich - Chapel-en-le-Frith, High Peak - Chapel en le Frith School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Chelmsford, Essex - Chelmer Valley High School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Circle Way East, Llanedeyrn - "St Teilo's School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Cirencester, Gloucestershire - Cirencester College
Vereinigtes Königreich - Coalville, Leicestershire - Forest Way School
Vereinigtes Königreich - Conwy - Ysgol Betws Yn Rhos
Vereinigtes Königreich - Conwy - Ysgol Cystennin
Vereinigtes Königreich - Conwy - Ysgol Iau Tan Y Marian
Vereinigtes Kön