Jump to navigation
Login
Register
User login
*
*
Request new password
// About Us //
English
Nederlands
Français
Deutsch
Ελληνικά
Italiano
Español
Български
العربية
Euskera
Català
Suomi
Galego
עברית
Portuguese
Română
Русский
Türkçe
Eesti
Latviešu
Português
Српски
Català
Academies
Resources
Digital Tools Repository
Communities
Schools
People
You are here
Home
|
ISE Users
People
ODS Questionnaire
Search users by:
Name
Name
Country
- Any -
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Fyrom
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Turkey
United Kingdom
USA
Roles
- Any -
teacher
parent
expert
School
- Any -
2nd Gymnasium Xylokastro 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO LEMESOU 20 - AGIOU PANTELEΪMONA LIMASSOL
"Nikolaj Velimirović" Primary School
.
2/θεσιο νηπιαγωγειο κυψελης -αιγινα
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
3rd Gymnasium of Patras
3rd Vocational High School (Sivitanidios school)
9ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
Colegio Pablo VI- Fátima
Gheorghe Magheru School Caracal
Greek Regional Education of Ionian Islands
high school "Valentini" of Castrolibero (CS) Italy
ITIS A. Volta Frosinone
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu Apahida Structura Sannicoara
Niittykumpu school
oš f193ra Bernardina Tome Leakovića, Bošnjaci
OŠ Vrbani, Zagreb
Primary/Secondary School " Ivan Vazov " - Burgas
Robert Schumann High School of Economics - Razgrad
Școala Sfânta Maria Mizil
ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA Hudcova, 35
Α΄ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Έγκωμης Κ.Α.
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΝΝΩΝ Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ Συκουρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΥΜΝΆΣΙΟ ΖΑΛΟΓΓΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Ιάσμου
Γυμνάσιο Μακρυγιαλου Πιερίας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Διστόμου
Πρότυπα εκπαιδευτήρια Μαλτέζου
ОУ " Георги Бенковски"-Бургас
!
!st Junior High School in Grevena
" Antim I" primary school
"Akad. Kiril Popov" Plovdiv
"Antun i Stjepan Radić" elemantary school, Gunja
"Bozidar Dimitrijevic Kozica" Primary School
"D-r Ivan Bogorov" Language Highschool
"Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar" - Primary School
"Ekzarh Antim I" Secondary School
"G.St.Rakovski" Kaolinovo
"Hristo Botev" Upper-primary school
"Ilia Qiqi" Primary School Burrel Albanaia
"Ilia Qiqi" Primary School Burrel Albania
"Knyaz Aleksandar I" Plovdiv
"Kralja Tomislava" Primary School
"Ljubica Radosavljevic Nada" Primary School
"Mijat Stojanović", Primary School, Babina Greda
"Milivoje Borovic"Primary school
"Nicolae Iorga"Secondary School
"Pontica" Technica College of Constanta
"Profesor Marin Drinow" Kyustendil
"St. St. Cyril and Methodeus" Secondary School , Radomir
"Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodii" - Smiadovo
"Sveti Sava" Primary School
"Sveti Sava" Primary school, Sremska Mitrovica
"Svetlina"Private School
"Ulpenat horev" for girls
"Vitomir Širola Pajo",Nedešćina
,,Nace Bugjoni, Kumanovo,Republikof Macedonia
,,Ridze" Primary school
-
--
.
.
1
1 circolo Pozzuoli
1 DIM CHIOU
1 EPAL DRAPETSONAS
1 EPAL MYRINA LEMNOS
1 Epal Neapolis Crete
1 epal rethymnou
1 GEL EDESSAS
1 Gymnasium Nafplion
1 Junior High School of Messolonghi ("Palamaiki")
1 nipiagogio
1 PEKES ATTIKHS
1 Primary and Secondary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Smolyan, Bulgaria
1 Senior High School Kalymnos
1 Vocational High School of Evosmos
1 ΓΕΛ Παραμυθιάς
1 Γυμνάσιο Κισάμου
1 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΩΝ
1 Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
1. Gymnasium Evosmos
1. osnovna škola Varaždin
1. СУ "Пенчо П. Славейков", гр. София
1. СУ "Пенчо П. Славейков", София
1.Gymnasio Chalkidas
1.osnovna skola Petrinja
1/THESIO NIPIAGOGEIO DREPANOU PATRON
1/Θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ Ν.ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
1/Θ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10 EPAL HLIOUPOLIS
10 Gymnasium Nikea- Athens
10/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΖΥΓΟΥ
100. Yıl Secondary School
102 Dimotiko Sholeio Athinon
108 Secondary school
10o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
10o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
10th Belgrade Grammar school- "Mihajlo Pupin"
10th Gymnasium Patras -10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
10th Helioupolis Primary School
10th Primary School Asklipieiou Argolidas
10th Primary School of Limassol (K.B)
10th Primary School of Nea Ionia Attiki
10ο Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών
10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βέροιας
10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλανδρίου
11 Elementary School Kalamata
11 ΓΕΛ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
11 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγρινίου
119 Secondary School "Acad. Mihail Arnaudov"
11o Dhmotiko Agriniou
11o ΓΕΛ Περιστερίου , Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Περιστερίου
11o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
11o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
11ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
11ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
12 marasleio
12 PRIMARY SCHOOL VOLOU
12 δημοτικό σχολείο Αχαρνών
12/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
12/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
12/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Φώκαιας
12/θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
12/θέσιο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Οινοφύτων
120 Primary School "Georgy Sava Rakovsky" - Sofia
121 SOU "Georgi Izmirliev"
12o Γυμνάσιο Περιστερίου
12o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
12th Primary School of Evosmos-Thessaloniki
12th Primary School of Heraklion Crete
12th Secondary school Acharnon
12thPrimary School Peristeri
12ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλιθέας Αθήνα
12ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
13 nipiagogio chanion
13 Gymnasium Larissa
13 lyceum thessaloniki
13 Primary School of Kalamaria-Thessaloniki
13 Primary School of Peiraias
13 Primary School Polichni Thessaloniki
13 Γυμν. Περιστερίου
132.Comprehensive School ,,Vania Voinova"
135 Νηπιαγωγείο Αθηνών
137 SOU "Angel Kanchev"
137th Secondary School "Angel Kanchev"
138 СОУ "Проф. Васил Златарски" - София
13o Dim Sx Thess
13o Primary School Polichni Thessaloniki
13rd Primary School of Acharnes
13th elementary school of Rethymno
13th Gymnasium of Heraklion, Crete
13th senior high school heraklion
13ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμαριάς
14 GYMNASIUM THESSALONIKI, GREECE
14 primary school of Iraklion
14 September Anatolia High School
14 ΔΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ ΕΑΕΠ
143 Primary School "Georgi Benkovski"
144 СУ "Народни будители"
145ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
14o PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AGIOS DIMITRIOS
14o Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
14th KINDERGARTEN CORFU
14th Primary School of Acharnes
14th Primary School of Athens "Dimitris Pikionis", Greece
14th Primary School of Lamia
14ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλιθέας
14ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλλιθέας
14ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλανδρίου
15 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
15 dimotiko ilioupolis
15 gymnasium Thessaloniki
15 High School of Athens
15 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
15o Primary School of Ag. Dimitrios
15o Γυμνάσιο Λάρισας & ΛΤ
15th Junior High School of Peristeri
15th Primary School of Heraklion City, Crete
15th Primary school of Nea Ionia
15th Primary Scool of Ilioupolis
15ο Γυμνάσιο & Λ.Τ. Λάρισας
15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ & ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
15ο Γυμνάσιο &Λ.Τ Λάρισας
15ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
16o Primary School of Evosmos
16th Intercultural primary school of chania
16th Primary School of Lamia
16th Primary School of Pavlos Melas, Thessaloniki
16ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
17 Primary School of Larissa
17 Primary School of Nikaia
17o Dimotiko Kozanis
17o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πάτρας
17o Νηπιαγωγείο Ευόσμου
17th primari school of Agrinio
17th Primary School of Acharnai
17ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
17ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ευόσμου
18 ''William Gladstone''
18 SOU Sofia
18 SU William Gladstone
18o Kindergarden Ag.Dimitrios
18o Primary school of agios Dimitrios
18th Primary School of Acharnes
18th Primary School of Ioannina, Greece
18ο Δ.Σχ. Κερατσινίου
18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κερατσινίου
19 Dimotiko Sxoleio Kavalas
19 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
192 High School "Hristo Botev"
199 School Sofia
19o GYMNASIO THESSALONIKHS
19th GYMNASIO THESSALONIKIS
19th Primary School of Katerini
19th Primary School of Lamia
19th Primary School of Serres
19ο Δ. Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1gymnasio eleysina
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ
1o & 2o Nipiagogeia Karpathou
1o D.S. Papagou
1o Dhmotiko Neochoriou
1o Dhmotino Neochoriou
1o Dimotiko Agiou Nikolaou Lasithiou
1o Dimotiko Katoxis
1o EK Lamiaw
1o EPA.L. DESKATHS
1o EPAL ALMYROY
1o EPAL Argous
1o EPAL ASPROPYRGOU
1o epal drapetswnas
1o EPAL KALLONIS
1o EPAL Kavalas
1o EPAL lefkadas
1o Epal Neapolis Lasithi
1o Experimental High School of Athens
1o GEL AMALIADAS
1o GEL Ellinikou
1o gymn. Kalybion
1o Gymnasio Ano Toumpas
1o Gymnasio Artemidos
1o GYMNASIO GERAKA
1o Gymnasio Giannitson
1o Gymnasio Papagou
1o GYMNASIO PTOLEMAIDAS
1o gymnasio zografou
1o Gymnasioum Glykon Neron
1o gymnasium Zografou
1o PRIMARY SCHOOL AGION THEODORON KORINTHIAS
1o Primary School Melission
1o Primary School of Spata
1o Vocational School of Karditsa (1o ΕΠΑΛ)
1o ΓΕΛ ΙΛΙΟΥ
1o ΓΕΛ Ξάνθης
1o ΓΕΛ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1o ΓΕΛ Υμηττού
1o Γενικά Λύκειο Χίου
1o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
1o γυμνάσιο Ελευθερίου Βενιζέλου Χανίων
1o Γυμνάσιο Καλαμπάκας
1o Γυμνάσιο Μεγάρων
1o Γυμνάσιο Ν. Μηχανιώνας
1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1o Γυμνάσιο Σπάτων
1o Γυμνάσιο Φιλιππιαδας
1o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δυτικής Μάνης
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλοχωρίου, Θεσσαλονίκης
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλυθιών Ρόδου Ελλάδα
1o δημοτικό σχολείο Λιμένα Θάσου
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παιανίας
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Φιλιππιάδας
1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλανδρίου
1o ειδικο δημοτικο Αμαρουσιου
1o Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιλίου
1o ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1o ΕΚ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
1o ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
1o ΕΠΑΛ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
1o Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Αγίων Αναργύρων
1o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
1o Λύκειο Υμηττού
1o νηπιαγωγείο γαργαλιάνων
1o Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΣΑΣ,ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ, ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
1o ΠΠΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
1o Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιωαννίνων
1oΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1st
1st E.K Dramas
1st EK of Alexandroupolis
1st Elementary School of Igoumenitsa
1st elementary School Thermi Thessaloniki
1st EPA.L ARTAS
1st EPAL Artas
1st EPAL Elefsinas
1st EPAL Larisas
1st EPAL of Didimoticho
1st epal of Elliniko, Athens
1st EPAL of Ioannina
1st Esperino Epal Tavrou
1st Experimental Gymnasium of Athens
1st Experimental High School of Athens
1st Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
1st Experimental Primary School of Rhodes
1st GEL Egaleo
1st GEL ELEFTHERIOU - KORDELIOU
1st GEL Kos
1st General Lyceum of Argostoli
1st General Lyceum of Patras
1st Gimnasium of Corfu
1st Gymnasio Kilkis
1st gymnasio of nafpaktou
1st Gymnasio of Sykies
1st Gymnasium (Junior High School) of Alexandreia
1st Gymnasium Acharnon
1st Gymnasium of Vrilissia
1st High School of Agia Paraskevi
1st High School of Byron
1st High School of Glyka Nera
1st High school of Ilioupolis
1st high school of Kaisariani
1st High School of Nafplio
1st Highschool of Ilioupolis
1st Jounior High School of Nea Smyrni
1st Junior High School Acharnon
1st Junior High School of Argos
1st Junior High school of Corinth
1st Junior High School of Messolonghi
1st JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL of ORCHOMENOS
1st Junior High School of Trikala
1st Junior High School of Voula
1st kindergarten corfu
1st kindergarten of Nea Redestos
1st kindergarten Ormulia
1st Kindergarten Thermi
1st Laboratory Center Heraklion
1st Laboratory Center of GIANNITSA
1st Laboratory Center of Trikala
1st Lagadas Primary School
1st Lyceum o Elefsina
1st Lyceum of Agios Athanasios
1st Lyceum of Kifisia
1st Lyceum of Patras
1st Lycioum Patras
1st Model Experimental Primary School Thessaloniki - SPE-AUTh
1st Primary School Bjelovar
1st Primary School NEA Chalkidona
1st PRIMARY SCHOOL NEAPOLI THESSALONIKI
1st Primary School of Oraiokastro
1st Primary School of Alexandroupolis
1st Primary School of Aliveri
1st Primary School of Arta
1st PRIMARY SCHOOL OF ASPROPYRGOS
1st Primary School of Avgorou
1st Primary School Of Florina
1st Primary School of Gorgopotamos, Fthiotida
1st Primary School of Kissamos
1st Primary School of Korinthos
1st Primary School of Kyparissia
1st Primary School of Nafplio
1st Primary school of Nea Redestos
1st Primary School of Palaio Faliro
1st Primary School of Palea Fokea
1st Primary School of Paleokastro
1st Primary School of Pallini, Attica, Greece
1st primary School of Peania
1st Primary School of Petroupoli
1st primary school of Polixni Thessaloniki
1st Primary School of Stylida
1st Primary School of Vyronas
1st PRIMARY SHOOL OF KRYONERI
1st Protypo Peiramatiko Scholeio Thessalonikis
1st Secondary School of Gerakas
1st Senior High School of Korydallos
1st Senior High school of Vironas
1st Senior High School Sykeon of Thessaloniki
1st Vocational High School (EPAL) of Evosmos
1st Vocational High School of Vrontados Chios Greece
1st Vocational School,Agioi Anargyroi,Athens-1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
1th Experimental Primary School of Rhodes
1th senior high school of ymittos
1ΓΕΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1η Περιφέρεια Δημοτικής Εκπαίδευσης Αχαΐας
1ο ΕΠΑ. Λ. ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1ο 12/Θ Π.Δ.ΣΧ.ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (ΜΑΡΑΣΛΕΙΟ)
1ο 12/θέσιο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών (Μαράσλειο)
1ο High School of Ymittos
1ο ΓΕΛ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ
1ο ΓΕΛ Επανομής (1st High School of Epanomi- Greece)
1ο ΓΕΛ Μεσσήνης
1ο ΓΕΛ Νάουσας
1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
1ο ΓΕΛ Φιλιππιάδας
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Άργους
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Κερατσινίου
1ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΩ "ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΕΙΟ"
1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Νέας Μάκρης
1ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
1ο Γυμνασιο Αλεξάνδρειας / 1st Junior High School of Alexandreia
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Αυλώνα
1ο Γυμνάσιο Βούλας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Γιαννιτσών
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Μεσολογγίου
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1ο Γυμνάσιο Μεταμόρφωσης
1ο Γυμνάσιο Νέου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ορεστιάδας
1ο γυμνασιο Ορχομενου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Π. Φαλήρου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Πεύκων
1ο Γυμνάσιο Πύργου Ηλείας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ραφήνας
1ο Γυμνάσιο Ρεθύμνου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Σάμου
1ο Γυμνασιο Ταυρου
1ο Γυμνάσιο Τούμπας Θεσσαλονίκης
1ο Δημ. Σχ. Φιλιππιάδας
1ο Δημοτικό Διονύσου
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑ
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Διονύσου
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Έδεσσας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θέρμης Θεσσαλονίκης
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κομοτηνής-1st Primary School of Komotini
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου-Αργολίδας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολίχνης
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρίζας
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σούδας
1ο ΔΣ Αγίου Νικολάου Λασιθίου
1ο ΕΚ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
1ο ΕΚ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Δεσκάτης
1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ - 1st VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ITHACA
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Καρλοβασίου
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Μούδρου
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ Πάτρας
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΣΙΒΙΤΑΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
1ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Άμφισσας
1ο ΚΔΑΠ-ΜΕΑ "Μπέττυ Λεωτσάκου" (ΚΕΑΤ)
1ο λύκειο Άρτας
1ο Λύκειο Ηρακλείου
1ο Λύκειο Κηφισιάς / 2ο Γυμνάσιο Κηφισιάς
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ελληνικού
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Μελισσίων
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Παλαιοκάστρου
1ο Πειραματικό Δ.Σ. Αλεξανδρούπολης/ 1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γενικό Λύκειο Μανόλης Ανδρόνικος
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Θεσσαλονίκης / 1st Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki
1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δ.Σχ. Αλεξανδρούπολης
1ο ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
2
2 EPAL AGRINIOY
2 EPAL AIGALEO
2 GEL FLORINAS
2 gymn neir
2 gymnasio Kozanis Greece
2 lyceum of zakynthos
2 lykeio giannitsa
2 lykeio mytilinis
2 lykeio of Arta
2 OU"D-r Petar Beron"
2 SOU "Akad. Emiliyan Stanev"
2 ΓΕΛ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
2 ΓΕΛ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2 ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2 Γυμνάσιο Ν.Ιωνίας Βόλου και 3 ΕΠΑΛ Βόλου
2 Ε.Κ. ΡΟΔΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2 ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΙΝΗΣ
2 Νηπιαγωγείο Νικήτης
2. gimnazija, Zagreb
2. Peiramatiko Gymnasio Thessalonikis
2/seater Primary school of Rodochori
2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Παραποτάμου Θεσπρωτίας
2/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιάλτρων
20 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
20 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
20o Gymnasio Patras
20th Junior High School of Patras
20th primary school of Ilioupolis
20th Primary School of Keratsini
20ο Δημ. Σχ. Καλαμαριάς
20ο Δημ.Σχολείο Καλλιθέας
21 Gymnasium of Athens
21 Primary School of Larissa
21o Νηπαιγωγείο Πατρών/ 21st Preschool of Patras
21SOU "Hr.Botev"
21ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλκίδας
22 SOU "G. S. Rakovski", Sofia
23 dimotiko sxoleio Athens
23rd Primary School of Patras
23rd Primary School of Thessaloniki
23ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
23ο δημοτικό σχολείο Καλλιθέας
24th Primary School Acharnes Attiki Greece
24th Primary School of Ioannina
24th Primary School of Kalamata,Messinia
25th Primary School of Larissa
26 High School of Athens - Maraslio
26 PRIMARY SCHOOL OF HERAKLION
26 νηπιαγωγείο Καλαμάτας
26o Νηπιαγωγείο χανίων Κρήτη Ελλάς
27 ΓΕ.Λ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
27dimvol
28ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
29 High School "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Sofia
29o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών "Νίκος Γκάτσος"
29o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης
29ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
29ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πάτρας
2d Primary School of Kilkis
2GymAsprop
2nd
2nd All-Day Primary School of Kavala
2nd and 6th Primary School of Artemida
2nd Elementary School Nea Raidestos , Thessaloniki, Greece
2nd epal Dramas
2nd EPAL of Karditsa
2nd EPAL of Komotini
2nd EPAL Xanthis
2nd Experimental Model Kindergarden School, Thessaloniki
2nd GEL Lefkadas
2nd General Lyceum of Oraiokastro
2nd Gymnasio Chaidari
2nd GYMNASIUM OF KALABAKA
2nd Gymnasium of Naxos
2nd Gymnasium Xylokastro 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2nd High School Igoumenitsa
2nd High school of Alimos
2nd High School of Argos
2nd high school of Artemis, Attika
2nd High School of Gerakas
2nd High School of Komotini
2nd High School of Kozani
2nd High School of Lavrio
2nd High School of Pallini
2nd high shool of Moshato
2nd High-School of Rhodes
2nd Hischool of Orestiada
2nd Junior high school Kordelio
2nd Junior High School of Amaliada
2nd Junior High School of Kalampaka
2nd junior high school of markopoulo
2nd Junior High School of Sitia
2nd Junior High School of Thebes "Pindareio"
2nd junior jigh school of Komotini
2nd kindergarden kampochora,chios
2nd Kindergarten of Peania
2nd Kindergarten of Perama
2nd Lyceum of Amaliada
2nd Lykeion Kaisarianis
2nd Muslim Minority Primary School of Komotini
2nd Primary School of Chios
2nd Primary School Dininiou-Esonias
2nd Primary school Gerakas Attiki
2nd Primary school Mileon Kalon Neron Magnesia GREECE
2nd Primary school N.Peramos Attica
2nd Primary School of Agios Kirikos Ikaria
2nd Primary School of Artemidas
2nd Primary School of Athens
2nd PRIMARY SCHOOL of FARKADONA
2nd Primary School of Ierapetra, Lasithi, Crete
2nd Primary School of Kato Achaia, Ditiki Achaia
2nd Primary School of Lagadas Thessaloniki
2nd Primary School of Lamia
2nd Primary School of Liopetri
2nd Primary School of Mesologgi
2nd Primary School of Nafplio
2nd Primary School of Nea Agchialos-Varnaleio
2nd Primary School of New Moudania Halkidiki
2nd Primary School of Peraia - Thessaloniki
2nd Primary School of Rafina
2nd primary school of Skiathos
2nd primary school of Spata
2nd Primary School of Triandria, Thessaloniki, Greece
2nd primary school, Aigina,Greece
2nd Secondary School of Argos
2nd Senior High School of Megara
2nd Senior High Secondary School of Sparta, Laconia
2nd Senior Hight School of Echedoros
2nd Senior-High School of Sparta
2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
2o DIMOTIKO MANDRA,ATTIKI
2o EPAL Amarousiou
2o EPAL ILIOU
2o epal patras
2o Experimental Kindergarten School of AUTH
2o GEL Orestiadas
2o GEL P. FALIROU
2o GEL THERMAIKOU
2o gel vrilission
2o GENIKO LYKEIO GIANNITSON
2o Gymnasio Agiou Nikolaou
2o Gymnasio Samou
2o Gymnasio Stavroupolis
2o High School Skala Oropou
2o Protypo Peiramatiko Geniko Lykeio Athinon
2o ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2o ΓΕΛ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
2o ΓΕΛ Ηγουμενίτσας
2o ΓΕΛ Καλαμαριάς
2o ΓΕΛ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
2o Γυμνάσιο Αγ. Αθανασίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Αργοστολίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Δραπετσώνας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2o Γυμνασιο Καλαματας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
2o Γυμνάσιο Μεσολογγίου
2o Γυμνάσιο Μεσσήνης
2o Γυμνάσιο Ναυπλίου
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ, ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
2o Γυμνάσιο Περαίας
2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
2o Δημοτικό Γλυκών Νερών
2o Δημοτικό Νέας Σμύρνης
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΗΡΥΚΟΥ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κρυονερίου
2o Δημοτικο Σχολειο Νέας Ραιδεστού Θέρμη Θεσσαλονίκης
2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλάστρας
2o ΕΠΑΛ Αμαλιάδας
2o ΕΠΑΛ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
2o ΕΠΑΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
2o Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Περιστερίου
2o νηπιαγωγείο Ζεφυρίου
2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ (2nd Experimental High School of Thessaloniki)
2th Primary School of Asvestohori
2th Primary School of Asvestohori 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ασβεστοχωρίου
2η Περιφέρεια Ειδικής Αγωγής και Εκπαίδευσης
2Η ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2η Περιφέρεια Ειδικής Αγωγής και Εκπαίδευσης
2η ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ Π.Ε. ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2ο Gymnasio Agiou NIkolaou
2ο Αρτέμιδος
2ο ΓΕΛ Αγ. Παρασκευής
2ο ΓΕΛ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ
2ο ΓΕΛ Γέρακα
2ο ΓΕΛ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ - ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
2ο ΓΕΛ Ηγουμενιτσας
2ο ΓΕΛ Καισαριανής
2ο ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ Λάρισας
2ο ΓΕΛ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ
2ο ΓΕΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
2ο ΓΕΛ Περιστερίου
2ο ΓΕΛ Πρέβεζας
2ο ΓΕΛ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αλιβερίου
2ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλλιθέας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Αιγίου
2ο γυμνάσιο Αρτέμιδας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλειου
2ο Γυμνάσιο Θήβας
2ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλίπολης
2ο Γυμνάσιο Κορίνθου
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Ιωνίας Αττικής
2ο Γυμνάσιο Παιανίας
2ο Γυμνάσιο Παλλήνης
2ο Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Πτολεμαΐδας
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
2ο Γυμνάσιο Χαριλάου
2ο Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
2ο Δημ. Σχολείο Πύργου
2ο Δημοτικό Αγ. Δημητρίου
2ο Δημοτικό Αφάντου -Ρόδος
2ο δημοτικό Διονύσου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΕΙΟ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αλμυρού
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Άργους
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βουτών
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζωγραφου
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καισαριανής
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Περάμου
2ο Δημοτικο σχολείο Νεου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παλαιού Φαλήρου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σηπιάδος-Προμυρίου
2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΑΡΚΑΔΟΝΑΣ
2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ωραιοκάστρου Θεσσαλονίκης
2ο Ε.Κ. ΡΟΔΟΥ
2ο ΕΚ Πειραιά
2ο ΕΚΦΕ Ηρακλείου
2ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Νέας Σμύρνης
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ, ΑΘΗΝΑ
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κάτω Αχαϊας
2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πορτοχελίου
3 dimotiko sxoleio samou
3 GEL KALLITHEAS
3 Gymnasio Pirgou Ilia
3 o Λύκειο Πετρουπολης
3 Γυμνασιο γερακα
3/thesio Peiramatiko (Maraslios)
32nd General Lyceum of Thessaloniki
32nd Primary School of Piraeus,Greece
33 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
33ο Primary School of Athens
35th Primary School of Peristeri
38o ΓΕΛ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
3d Primary school of Paleo Faliro
3o
3o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
3o Elementary School of Kato Achaia
3o GEL Alexandroupolis
3o Gymnasio Kifissias
3o Gymnasio Kozanis
3o gymnasio petroupolis
3o High School of Alexandroupolis
3o junior high school of nea filadelfeia
3o junior high school of Rethymno
3o LYKEIO THESSALONIKHS - 3o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3o Maroussi
3o Rizas
3o ΓΕΛ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
3o ΓΕΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
3o ΓΕΛ.Αργυρούπολης
3o Γενικό Λύκειο Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3o Γυμνάσιο Αργοστολίου
3o Γυμνάσιο Γέρακα
3o Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
3o Γυμνάσιο Νίκαιας
3o Γυμνάσιο Τρικάλων
3o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
3o Δ.Σ. Λαγκαδά
3o Δημοτικό Βριλησσίων
3o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μοσχάτου
3o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
3o Νηπιαγωγείο Θήβας
3o Νηπιαγωγείο Σχηματαρίου
3o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ
3oGEL Mitilene
3rd Educational Region of Florina
3rd Experimental Primary School of Evosmos Thessalonikis
3rd Experimental Primary School of Evosmos, Thessaloniki
3rd General Lyceum Rhodes
3rd Gymnasium Naoussa Imathia
3rd Gymnasium of Igoumenitsa
3rd Gymnasium of Orestiada, Evros, Greece
3rd High School of Koropi
3rd High School of Serres
3rd High school of volos
3rd hight school, Marousi
3rd Junior High School Komotini - Greece
3rd Junior High School of Livadeia - Greece
3rd kindergarten of vrontados of chios island -greece
3rd Kindergarten School of Aiginio
3rd Lyceum (Hellas)
3rd Lyceum of Ilion
3rd Lyceum of Pyrgos - Greece
3rd Makedonitissa Primary School
3rd Nursery School of Arkalohori
3rd Primary in Markopoulo Greece
3rd Primary of Artemis
3rd Primary Scholl of Sitia
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AMALIADA
3rd Primary School of Athens
3rd Primary School of Chios
3rd Primary School of Eleftherio Kordelio
3rd Primary School of Grevena
3rd Primary School of Larissa
3rd primary school of Livadia
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF MARKOPOULO
3rd Primary School of N. Artaki
3rd Primary School of Nafplio
3rd Primary School Of Nea Smyrni
3rd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF NEO PSYCHIKO
3rd Primary School of Peraia-Thessaloniki
3rd primary school of rhodes
3rd Primary School of Serres
3rd Primary School of Spata
3rd Primary School of Triandria
3rd Primary School Oreokastro
3rd School of Artemis, Attica, Greece
3rd Senior High School of Tripoli/ Greece
3rd Senior High Scool of Tripoli
3rd special primary school of Thessaloniki
3th Experimental All-Day Primary School of Lavreotiki
3η Εκπαιδευτική Περιφέρεια Νομού Ηρακλείου
3θέσιο Ράλλεια
3ο Γυμνάσιο Μυτιλήνης
3ο ΓΕ.Λ. Νέας Σμύρνης
3ο ΓΕΛ Αγ. Δημητρίου
3ο ΓΕΛ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
3ο ΓΕΛ Λαμίας
3ο ΓΕΛ Χίου
3ο Γυμνασιο Αλεξανδρουπολης
3ο γυμνασιο Ασπροπύργου
3ο Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών
3ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ελευσίνας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Εχεδώρου Θεσσαλονίκης (Καλοχώρι)
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ηγουμενίτσας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ιεράπετρας
3ο Γυμνάσιο Κορυδαλλού
3ο Γυμνάσιο Παλλήνης
3ο Γυμνάσιο Ρεθύμνου
3ο Δημ.Σχολ. Πεύκης
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
3ο Δημοτικό Μαρκοπούλου
3ο Δημοτικό Σερρών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεσσήνης
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
3ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Ρεθύμνου
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών
3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σητείας
3ο ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
3ο ΕΠΑΛ ΣΙΒΙΤΑΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ
3ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Πειραιά
3ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Ν.Φιλαδέλφειας
3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου
3ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου
3ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Κ. Αχαϊας
3ο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Εύοσμου Θεσσαλονίκης
4 Gymnasium Polichnis Thessaloniki
4 Temmuz Sehit Huseyin Guldal Secondary School
4/Θ ΔΣ ΑΠΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
40 School "Louis Pasteur"
40 School "Louis Pasteur", Sofia
40 Γυμνασιο Χαλκίδας
40th Primary school of Thessaloniki
43th Primary School, Heraklio,Crete
43ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
44th Primary School of Larissa
44ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Λάρισας
45185
46th Primary School - Athens
47th Primary School of Heraklion
47th Primary School of Patras
49ο ΓΕΛ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
4o eidiko sx patras
4o (ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ) ΕΠΑΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
4O eidiko patron
4o EK Thessalonikis (15o EPAL- 7o EPAL)
4o GEL Veroiaw
4o Geniko Lykeio Argyroupolis
4o Gymnasioum Aspropirgoy
4o HI
4o Junior High School of Argos
4o Primary School of Pefkis, AThens
4o Primary School of Rafin
4o ΓΕΛ ΖΩΓΡΆΦΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΙΛΙΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
4o ΓΕΛ Ξάνθης
4o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
4o ΓΕΛ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
4o Γενικό Λύκειο Καλαμάτας
4o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
4o γυμνασιο Ρόδου
4o δημοτικο κερατεας
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
4o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
4o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περάματος
4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
4o ΔΣ Αχαρνών
4o ειδικο σχπατρών
4o ΕΠΑΛ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
4o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
4o Νηπιαγωγείο Αρτέμιδος Αττικής
4o νηπιαγωγείο Γιαννιτσών
4o Νηπιαγωγείο Σιδηροκάστρου
4th High School of Heraklion, Crete
4th Belgrade Grammar School
4th General High School of Heraklion Crete
4th General Lyceum of Patras
4th geniko lykeio Korydallou
4th Gymnasium Agias Paraskevis Attikis
4th Gymnasium Alimou (Secondary School)
4th Gymnasium of Stavroupoli (Thessaloniki)
4th High School of N. Smyrni
4th Junior High School of Arta
4th Junior High School of Metamorphosi, Attica
4th Junior High School of Nea Smyrni-4ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Σμύρνης
4th junior high school of polichni
4th Junior High School of Serres
4th Junior High School of Sparti
4th Junior Highschool of Glyfada
4th Kindergarden of Cholargos
4th laboratory
4th Lyceum of Kalamaria
4th nursery school of Kisamos
4th Nursery School of Lykovrisi
4th Pre-primary School of Kilkis
4th Primary School Haidari
4th Primary School of Agios Dimitrios, Attika
4th Primary School Of Artemida
4th Primary School of Dafni
4th Primary School of Koufalia
4th Primary School of Lamia
4th Primary School of Nea Smyrni, Athens
4th Primary School of Petroupoli
4th Primary School of Pylaia Thessaloniki Greece
4th Primary School of Sikies Thessaloniki
4th Primary School of Tirnavos
4th Primary School of Tyrnavos
4th Primary School of Tyrnqvos
4th Primary School of Voula, Attika, Greece
4th Primary School of Vrilissia, Athens
4th Primary School of Xanthi
4th Primary School Tyrnavos Greece
4th Rafina's Elementary Public School , 4ο Δ. Σ. Ραφήνας
4th secondary high school of Acharnes
4th secondary school of Veria city /4ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας
4th Senior High School Of Hraklio Attica
4th Senior High School Stavroupoli
4th Vocational Lyceum of Athens - 4ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Αθήνας
4νηπιαγωγειο αμαρουσιου
4ο ΓΕ.Λ. Σερρών
4ο ΓΕΛ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
4ο ΓΕΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
4ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ "Κ .ΚΑΡΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΗ"
4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Νέας Σμύρνης
4ο Γυμνασιο Αργυρούπολης
4ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας, Ημαθία
4ο Γυμνάσιο Γαλατσίου
4ο Γυμνάσιο Κομοτηνής
4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
4ο Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
4ο γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
4ο Δ. Σχολείο Ν. Μουδανιών
4ο Δ.Σ. Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
4ο Δημοτικό νέων Μουδανιών
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής
4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Άργους
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρισας
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μαρκοπούλου
4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Π. Φαλήρου
4ο Δημοτοκό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου
4ο Δημτικο Σχολείο Κηφισιας
4ο Ε.Κ. Πειραιά.
4ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
4ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑΣ
5 GEL VEROIAS
5 Λύκειο Σερρών
5/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αψάλου Αλμωπίας Π.Ε. Πέλλας (Hellas).
50 ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ
52 Heraklion's Crete primary school
52 Primary School Herakleion
52 primary school of Heraklion
54th Primary School of Piraeus
55 dimotiko Patras
55th Primary School of Patras
55°C.D. "Maurizio De Vito Piscicelli"
56 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF ATHENS
5o Dimotiko Salaminas
5o GEL VYRONA
5o Gymnasio Chalandriou
5o GYMNASIUM OF KOZANI
5o senior high school of Serres
5o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
5o Γυμνάσιο Νεας Σμύρνης
5o Γυμνάσιο παλαιού Φαλήρου
5o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
5o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νίκαιας
5o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
5o ΕΛΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗ
5th Crete University Pilot Experimental Senior High School of Rethymno
5th Gymnasium of Chalkida
5th GYMNASIUM OF MYTILENE
5th High School of Agrinio
5th Junior High School Trikalon
5th Junior High-School in Galatsi-Athens
5th Kindergarten of Kilkis
5th Lyceum Of Ilioupolis
5th Primary School Agia Paraskevi
5th primary school Naousas Imathias
5th primary school of Kilkis
5th Primary School of Koropi
5th Primary school of Mytilene, Lesvos, Greece
5th Primary School of Pyrgos
5th Primary School of Volos
5th primary school Sanda Barbara Athens
5th secondary school of Egaleo
5th Vocational evening school of Thessaloniki
5ο ΓΕΛ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
5ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
5ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
5ο Δημοτικό Γαλατσίου
5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κω
5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σαλαμίνας - 5th Primary School of Salamina
5ο Ε.Κ. Γ΄ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
6 Gymnasio Katerinis
6 Gymnasio Stavroupolis
6 Νηπιαγωγείο Πειραιά
6/θ Δημ. Σχολείο Ζωνιανών - Primary School of Zoniana
6/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΟΙΑΣ
6/θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
6/Θέσιο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παπαδιανίκων
6/Θέσιο Ολοήμερο Δ.Σ. Γερακαρούς
6/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
61ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
62 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
62nd junior high school of Athens
63th Primary School of Thessaloniki
64th Kindergarten of Athens
66th Junior High School of Athens
6o dimotiko Argous
6o gym axarn
6o Intercultural Primary School
6o Priamary School Alexandroupolis Greece
6o Primary School of Tripolis
6o ΓΕΛ Αιγάλεω
6o ΓΕΛ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
6o ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
6o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
6o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
6o Δ.Σ.Αρτεμιδος
6o Δημοτικο Σχολειο Αργους
6o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νάουσας
6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου
6o Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
6th high school Larisas
6th Elementary school of Theves
6th Gymnasio Irakliou .Crete
6th Gymnasio Neou Irakliou Attikis , Greece
6th high school Larisas
6th Intercultural All Day Primary School of Eleftherio Kordelio - Thessaloniki
6th Intercultural All Day School of Eleftherio-Kordelio
6th intercultural primary school eleftheriou kordeliou
6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio - Kordelio
6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio-Kordelio/Thessaloniki
6th Intercultural Primary School of Evosmos/Thessaloniki
6th Junior High School of Trikala
6th Junior Highschool of Chania
6th Junior Public High School Heraklion
6th Primary School of Livadia
6th Primary School of Metamorfosis
6th Primary School of Naoussa
6th Primary School of Patras
6th Primary School of Polichni
6th primary school of Stavroupoli Thessaloniki
6th Stavroupoli Primary School, Thessaloniki, Greece
6th vocational school Thessaloniki
6ΓυμνασιοΡοδου
6ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
6ο ΓΕΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
6ο ΓΕΛ Λάρισας
6ο ΓΕΛ Τρικάλων
6ο Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
6ο Γυμνάσιο Καλαμαριάς
6ο Γυμνάσιο Λαμίας
6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής, Αθήνα
6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ερμούπολης
6ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
6ο ΔΣ Γλυφάδας
6ο ΕΠΑΛ Ηρακλείου
7 Gymnasium Chlkida
7 HIGH SCHOOL OF CORFU
7 η Περιφέρεια
7. gimnazija Zagreb
7/Θ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
72nd Primary School of Athens
73 SOU
73 СОУ "Владислав Граматик"
74th Primary School In Szczecin
78 SOU Hristo Smirnenski
79 primary school of Athens
7o Gymnasio Kallitheas
7o gymnasio larisas
7o Γενικό Λύκειο Ιωαννίνων (7th Lyceum of Ioannina)
7o Γυμνάσιο Ν Σμύρνης
7o Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
7o Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων
7st Elementtary School Dafni
7th ERGASTHRIAKO KENTRO ATHINAS
7th Grammar School Zagreb
7th High School of Glyfada
7th High School of Trikala/7ο Γ.Ε.Λ. Τρικάλων
7th Junior High School of Haidari
7th Junior High School of Ioannina
7th Junior High School of Kalamata
7th Junior High School of Katerini,Pieria, Greece
7th Primary School Amarousiou
7th Primary school of Acharnes
7th Primary School of Argyroupolis
7th Primary school of Ptolemaida
7th Primary School of Pyrgos
7th Primary School of Rethymno Crete
7ο ΓΕΛ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
7ο ΓΕΛ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Αγρινίου
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
7ο Γυμνάσιο Ρόδου
7ο Δημ. Σχ. Πύργου
7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιαννιτσών
7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νίκαιας
7ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
7ο ΔΣ Μεταμορφωσης
8 GYMNASIUM-IOANNINA
8 Primary School Chania
8 Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων
8 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
8/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
8/Θ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
8o Dimotiko Sxolio Neas Orestiadas
8o δημοτικό Νέου Ηρακλείου Αττικής
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
8o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέου Ηρακλείου
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
8o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
8o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
8o Νηπ/γείο Κορίνθου
8th High School New Smyrni
8th Junior – Senior High School of Chalandri
8th Primary School of Edessa
8th Primary School of Paleon Faliron Attica
8th Primary School of Pyrgos
8th Primary School Zografou
8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου Αττικής
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεγάρων
8ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χανίων
8ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
9 primary Agios Dimitrios
9 Primary School of Agios Dimitrios Attikis
9 th High School of Peristeri
9.gimnazija, Zagreb
91. German Language High School
92ο Δ.ΣΧ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
9o Primary School Naoussas
9o Primary school of Chalkida
9o ΓΕΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
9o Δ.Σ. Κερατσινίου
9o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρεθυμνου
9oPetroupolis
9th Primary School of Alexandroupolis
9th Primary School of Arta
9th Primary School of Elefsina
9th Primary School of Glyfada
9th Primary School of Kastoria Greece
9th Primary School of Komotini
9th Primary School of Larissa
9th primary school of Xantho
9th Technical Vocational High school of Athens
9ο Νηπιαγωγειο Καλλιθεας
9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
9ο Δ.Σ. Αχαρνών
9ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ξάνθης
9ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ/9th KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL(NIPIAGOGIO) OF TRIPOLIS
9ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ
A Geri Primary School (A Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γερίου)
a gymnasium
A Primary School of Palouriotissa
A' Egkomis KB' Nicosia
A' Kaimakli Primary
A.E Nº1 de Loures
A.Pushkin School, Vilnius
Abadiño BHI
Abbey Community College Boyle
Abbey Community College, Boyle, County Roscommon
Abbey Community College, Boyle, Roscommon
Abby Community College
Abby Community School
Acharnes Special High School
Áchim L. András Általános Iskola
Acropolis Gymnasium in Nicosia
Adana Anadolu Lisesi Çukurova Adana /TURKEY
Adhyayan School
Adlai E. Stevenson High School
Adolf Fredriks musikklasser Stockholm
Adult Training center in Lorca
AE AMADORA OESTE
AE Bobadela
AE Carcavelos
AE CONDEIXA NOVA
AE ERICEIRA
AE Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
AE Franscisco Simões
AE FREI HEITOR
AE Gil Paes
AE Miraflores
AE Ourém
AE Pinhel
AE Rio Tinto
AE Romeu de Correia
AE S.Bruno
AE Venda do Pinheiro
AE Vilela
AE VNB
AEFN - Escola Sec. de Cristina Torres
AERBP
Agios Ioannis Malountas
Agios Matthaios, Corfu Kindergarten Preschool
Agios Spyridonas Primary
Agricultural University of Athens
Agrulamento de Escolas da Alapraia
Agrupamento
Agrupamento D. Carlos I
Agrupamento de Escola Aquilino Ribeiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Águeda
Agrupamento de escolas agueda sul
Agrupamento de Escolas Alexandre Herculano - Porto
Agrupamento de Escolas Alfredo da Silva
agrupamento de escolas beira douro
Agrupamento de Escolas Cidade do Entroncamento - EB do Bonito
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Agrupamento de Escolas da Lourinhã
Agrupamento de Escolas da Sé- Lamego
Agrupamento de Escolas das Piscinas
Agrupamento de escolas de águeda sul
Agrupamento de Escolas de Alcanena
Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho
Agrupamento de Escolas de Azeitão
Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo Maior
Agrupamento de Escolas de Celorico de Basto
Agrupamento de Escolas de Constância
Agrupamento de Escolas de Eiriz
Agrupamento de escolas de Infias, Vizela
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde
Agrupamento de escolas de Pinhel
Agrupamento de Escolas de Ponte de Sor
Agrupamento de Escolas de S. Lourenço Ermesinde
Agrupamento de Escolas de Santiago do Cacém
Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo André - Barreiro
Agrupamento de Escolas de São Pedro da Cova - Gondomar
Agrupamento de Escolas de Torrão
Agrupamento de Escolas de Valongo
agrupamento de escolas de Vila Real de Santo António
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela
Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim - Portalegre
Agrupamento de Escolas do Forte da Casa
Agrupamento de Escolas do Fundão
Agrupamento de Escolas Dom Lourenço Vicente
Agrupamento de Escolas Dona Maria II
agrupamento de escolas dos templários
Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Bento da Cruz
Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Serafim
Agrupamento de Escolas Escultor Francisco dos Santos
Agrupamento de escolas Frei Gonçalo de Azevedo
Agrupamento de Escolas João da Rosa, EB1 da Cavalinha, Olhão , Portugal
Agrupamento de Escolas João da Silva Correia
Agrupamento de Escolas José Cardoso Pires
Agrupamento de Escolas José Saramago
Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga - Braganca
Agrupamento de Escolas Moinhos da Arroja
Agrupamento de Escolas nº1 de Abrantes
Agrupamento de Escolas nº2 de Abrantes
Agrupamento de escolas padre João Coelho cabanita
Agrupamento de Escolas Piscinas-Olivais
Agrupamento de Escolas Ponte de Sor
Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Reynaldo dos Santos
Agrupamento de Escolas Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel
Agrupamento de escolas Templários
Agrupamento de Escolas Venda do Pinheiro
Agrupamento de Esolas Elias Garcia
Agrupamento Escolas Oliveira Bairro
Agrupamento nº2 de Abrantes
Agrupamento Ordem Sant'Iago
Agrupamento Vertical de Escolas de Ferreira do Alentejo
Air force comprehensive school Agbani Enugu state Nigeria.
Air Force Comprehensive School, Agbani Enugu
Aksu-Topallı Elementary school
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Ravensburg
Aleko Konstantinov Primary School, Dimitrovgrad, Bulgaria
Alexander Georgiev-Kodzhakafaliyata Primary School, Burgas
Alexandroupolis 2nd Primary School
Alkartu Ikastola Barakaldo 48903 Bizkaia
All Saints Episcopal School, Tyler
All Saints Grammar, Belmore, Australia
Almal_OLD
AMA GUADALUPEKOA IKASTETXEA. HONDARRIBIA
Amadeus lyceum
American Academy Larnaca
American Collegiate Institute
American Nicaraguan School
American Nicaraguan School - ANS
Anamur Vakıfbank Atatürk Ortaokulu
Aniturri BHI
Ankara Coşkun Ertepınar Ortaokulu
Antal Budai Secondary School and Diósdi Primary School
AP Hogeschool Antwerpen
Apaczai Csere Janos Highschool
APSETE
Archanes High School*
Ard scoil ris
Ardee Community School
Ardgillan Community College
Ardross Primary Schol
Ardscoil na Trionoide, Athy, Co. Kildare
Ardscoil Rís, Griffith Avenue, Marino
Argiri Laimou Schools
argiri-laimou school
Ari Private School
ARISTOTELEIO COLLEGE, GYMNASIO, THESSALONIKI
ARISTOTELEIO COLLEGE, LYCEUM, THESSALONIKI, GR
Arklow CBS
Armenio Gymnasium
Arsakeio - Gymnasio Psychikou
ARSAKEIO GYMNASIO OF PATRAS
Arsakeio High School of Patras
Arsakeio Primary School of Ioannina
Arsakeio Primary School of Patras
Artistic High school of Ravenna
ARTXANDAKO TRUEBA IKASTETXEA
Arupamento de Escolas de Sousel
as
ASA BOUZDJANI MEDEA - Algeria
Ashbourne Community School
Ashcroft High School
ASPAITE
ASPETE
Aspire Academy
At home
Athboy C S
Athboy CS
Athener Schule
Athens Conservatory
Athens | ARTEMIS | 1st high school of Artemis
Attendis-Altaduna
Attilio Bertolucci Parma
Atuarfik Ukaliusaq 3900 Nuuk Greenland
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Avondale Community College
Aylward Academy
AYŞE AKPINAR MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
B POTAMOS GERMASOGEIAS
B Δημοτικό σχολείο Α
B' Dimotiko Scholeio Xylotymvou
B' Makedonitissa Primary School
B' Δημοτικό Παλουριώτισσας Κ.Α'
BabaTonka High School of Mathematics
Bacho Kiro Secondary School
Bahçesehir Samsun Koleji
Bahr Dar University
Ballinmorecs
Ballinteer Community School
Ballyhaunis Community School
Ballymakenny College
BAPitzemburg
Barnsley College
Basakaitz
Basehor-Linwood High School
Básica 1,2,3 de Peniche
Basisschool Zandhope
Bayındır Fırınlı Ortaokulu
Beaconhouse School Pakistan
Bekan National school
Belvedere College
Belvedere College S.J.
Beneavin College
Benito Juárez Gracia secundaria
benoni college
Beograd, Hemijsko-prehrambena tehnološka škola
Berkner High School STEM Academy
Berze High School
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, Budapest
Bettendorf High School
Beykoz Boğaziçi Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi
Beyoğlu secondary school
BG und BRG Laa an der Thaya
BG/BRG Amstetten
BG/BRG Gmünd
BG/BRG Groß-Enzersdorf
BG/BRG Korneuburg
Bhak Krems
Big Bang School
bio.ofra18
Bishop Milner
Bishop Seabury Academy
Bloomfield Collegiate
BME CS
Bodmin college
Bodmin College, Bodmin , England
BORG St. Pölten
Borusan Middle School
Brasilia Usme
Brazil
Bremoreet ss
Bretton Hall College
BRG Stubenbastei
BRG/BORG Telfs
Bridger Charter Academy
Bridgetown College
Buca Makbule Süleyman Alkan Ortaokulu
Bulgaria , CDG s.Petleshkovo
Bulgaria , Шуменски университет " Епископ Константин Преславски"
Bulgaria - Kozloduy - Sts Cyril and Methodius School - Kozloduy
Bulgaria - Samokov - Sport School "Nikola Velchev" - Samokov
Bulgaria - Uzundzhovo- Primary School " Liyuben Karavelov" - Uzundzhovo
Bulgaria CDG"V.Tereshkova"
Bulgaria OU"Neofit Rilski" s.Lovchanci
Bulgaria СОУ "Отец Паисий" Враца
BULGARIA, ОУ 'СТ,МИХАЙЛОВСКИ' ВАРНА
Bulgaria, Професионална гимназия по транспорт "Гоце Делчев", гр. Пловдив
BULGARIA, СОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" гр. Аксаково
Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Waidhofen an der Thaya
Bunsung middle school
BURHANİYE BİLİM VE SANAT MERKEZİ
C. N. Sra. Perpetuo Socorro
Cakovec High School
Çameli Anatolian High School / DENİZLİ / TURKEY
CAMPUS BHAK/BHAS/GOLF-HAK Stegersbach
Çankırı Şehit Yahya Coşkuner Ortaokulu
Canons HIGH SCHOOL SIXT FORM ACADEMY
CARDET
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Berlin
Carlforsska Gymnasiet
Carndonagh Community School
CARNet
Carrick-on-Shannon Community School
Casa Pia de Lisboa - CED D. Maria Pia
Castelldefels School of Social Sciences
Castle High School
Castle School
Castleknock College
Catholic School Centre, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
CATL
CBS Mullingar
CBS Primary School Tralee
CC Pedro Poveda
CDETB Employability Skills Programme, Central Remedial Clinic, Vernon Avenue, Clontarf, Dublin 3
CEB 8/2
CED Nossa Senhora da Conceição - CPL
CEEP Lourdinha Guerra
cefas
ceFAS -Center of applied systemic solutions
CEFMTI Joaquim Beato
CEIP Carmen Arias
CEIP FRAY JUAN DE LA CRUZ SEGOVIA
CEIP Jose Maria De La Fuente (Ciudad Real)
CEIP La pradera
CEIP Nuestra Señora de la Fuencisla
CEIP RAMÓN MARÍA DEL VALLE INCLÁN
CEIP Ramón y Cajal - Alpartir (Zaragoza)
CEIPSO Príncipes de Asturias
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje djece i mladeži Karlovac
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Goljak
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Tomislav špoljar
Center for Quantum Complexity & Nanotechnology, Physics Department, University of Crete
central vocational and technical anatolian high school
Centre of Counseling and Vocational Orientation (KESYP) Koropiou
Centro Ciência Viva de Sintra
centro educativo las playas
Centro Infantil Coronel Sousa Tavares
Centrul Judetean de Resurse si de Asistenta Educationala, Cluj
CENTRUL SCOLAR DE EDUCAȚIE INCLUZIVĂ NR. 1 TILEAGD
cepa calvia
Češka osnovna škola Jana Amosa Komenskog, Daruvar
CEU San Pablo Sanchinarro
che.ofra18
children's gardens Bulgaria
Children'sPalace Botosani
Chile - San Miguel Arcángel
Christ The King GNS
Christ The King School
Christa McAuliffe Learning Center
Christoph-Graupner-Gymnasium Kirchberg
CHT
Churchdown Village Junior School
City College of San Francisco
Citywest and Saggart Community National School
Claremont High School Academy
Clearview Regional High School
Clongowes Woods
Clonturk Community College
Clonturk Community School
CMRIT, BANGALORE, INDIA
CMS Experiment at CERN
Cnoc Mhuire, Granard, Co.Longford.
Coelgiul Național Bănățean
Col.legi Montserrat
Colaiste an Atha
Colaiste An Ather
Colaiste Baile Chlair
Colaiste Bride
Colaiste Bride Secondary School Enniscorthy Co.Wexford.
Colaiste Chill Mhantain
Colaiste Chineal Eoghain Buncrana Co. Donegal
Colaiste Choilm
Colaiste Cholmcille
Colaiste Chraobh Abhann
Colaiste na Toirbhirte
Coláiste Oiriall
Colaiste Pobail Setanta, Phibblestown, Clonee, Dublin 15
Coláiste Ráithín
Colchester Sixth Form College
Cole San Viator Madrid
Coleg Gwent, Pontypool and Usk Campus
Colegio "Blanca de Castilla"
Colegio Abraham Maslow
Colegio Alberto Hurtado, Villarrica Chile
Colegio Alianza Austral
Colégio Amorim
Colegio Austriaco Mexicano
Colegio Bellavista,Chile
Colégio Bissaya Barreto
Colegio Brains
Colegio Británico de Aragón
Colegio Chuquicamata, Calama, Chile
Colegio de Bachilleres del Estado de Veracruz plantel 18
Colégio de S. Miguel
Colégio de Santa Eulália
Colégio de São Miguel
Colegio del Pilar
Colégio do Amor de Deus
Colégio Estadual COLLECCHIO
Colegio Hogar Afundación
Colegio Huerta de la Cruz
Colegio Inmaculada
Colégio JK Foz do Iguaçu
Colégio Júlio Dinis
COLEGIO LA INMACULADA
Colegio La Salle Griñón
Colégio Liceal Santa Maria de Lamas
Colegio Madrid
Colegio María Medianera Universal
Colegio Marsella IED
Colégio Militar do Corpo de Bombeiros
Colegio Minuto de Dios Siglo XXI
Colegio Mozart de Clase Internacional
Colegio Narval
Colegio Nazaret San Antonio del Táchira Venezuela
colegio nossa senhora medianeira
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Sant Joan d'Alacant)
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar de Valladolid
Colegio Pablo VI- Fátima
Colegio Pedro Poveda
Colegio Plurilingüe Losada
Colegio Rafaela Ybarra Madrid
Colegio Sagrada Familia de Urgel
Colegio Sagrado Corazón PP Capuchinos
Colegio Salesiano San José
Colegio Salesianos Atocha
Colegio San Gregorio-La Compasión
Colégio Santa Cruz
Colegio Santa Cruz/Sao Paulo-Brazil
COLEGIO SANTA ELENA, VILLAREJO DE SALVANÉS
Colegio Santa Helena
Colegio santa maría de lo cañas
Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman
Colégio Sra da Boa Nova
Colegios Ramón y Cajal
colegiu tehnic de vest
Colegiul de Muzica "Sigismund Toduta"
Colegiul Economic "C.C.Kiritescu"
Colegiul Economic "Costin C Kiritescu"
Colegiul Economic Costin C Kiritescu
Colegiul Economic Costin C. Kiritescu
Colegiul Economic Maria Teiuleanu Pitești
Colegiul Economic Virgil Madgearu Ploiesti, Prahova
Colegiul Economic ”Hermes” Petrosani
Colegiul Economic ”Ion Ghica” Târgoviște
Colegiul Energetic Râmnicu Vâlcea
Colegiul Național "Al.I.Cuza"-Corabia
Colegiul National "Constantin Carabella" Targoviste
Colegiul National "Grigore Moisil"
Colegiul National "Ienachita Vacarescu"
Colegiul Naţional "Moise Nicoară" Arad, România
COLEGIUL NAŢIONAL ,,IONIŢĂ ASAN"
COLEGIUL NATIONAL BANATEAN
COLEGIUL NATIONAL COSTACHE NEGRI
Colegiul Național de Informatică
COLEGIUL NATIONAL DINICU GOLESC- CAMPULUNG/ARGES
Colegiul Național Dinicu Golescu Campulung/arges
Colegiul National DOAMNA STANCA Satu Mare
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Cluj Napoca
Colegiul National I. L. Caragiale
Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare
COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL PETRU RAREȘ din Piatra Neamț
Colegiul Național Petru Rares Suceava
Colegiul National Traian
Colegiul National Zinca Golescu
COLEGIUL NATIONAL,, C.D.LOGA”
colegiul nnal al. odobescuati
Colegiul Tehnic Constantin Brancusi Petrila
Colegiul Tehnic " Iuliu Maniu" Bucureşti
Colegiul Tehnic "Alesandru Papiu Ilarian" Zalau
COLEGIUL TEHNIC "DUMITRU MANGERON" BACAU
COLEGIUL TEHNIC "DUMITRU MANGERON"BACAU
Colegiul Tehnic "Ioan Ciordas" Beius, Bihor
COLEGIUL TEHNIC ''LATCU-VODA'' SIRET
Colegiul Tehnic Alesandru Papiu Ilarian Zalau
COLEGIUL TEHNIC AUREL VLAICU BAIA MARE
Colegiul Tehnic Buzau
Colegiul Tehnic de Poștă și Telecomunicații GHEORGHE AIRINEI
Colegiul Tehnic de Transporturi si Telecomunicatii "Ion I.C.Bratianu" Satu Mare
COLEGIUL TEHNIC DIMITRIE LEONIDA PETROSANI
COLEGIUL TEHNIC DORIN PAVEL-ALBA IULIA
Colegiul Tehnic Emanuil Ungureanu Timișoara
Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Băcescu Fălticeni
Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Viteazul Oradea
COLEGIUL TEHNIC TOMA N.SOCOLESCU PLOIESTI
Colegiul Tehnic ”Alexandru Domsa” Alba Iulia
Colegiul Tehnologic ,, Spiru Haret" Piatra - Neamt
Colegiul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentară Arad
COLEGIUL"ION KALINDERU". Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni, Romania
Colexio M. Peleteiro
COLLEGE "AL. ODOBESCU" PITESTI, ARGES
Collège Antonin Perbosc
collège Condorcet - Nailloux
Collège du Carladez
Collège du Couserans
Collège Hubert Fillay Bracieux
Collège Idriss premier Azrou
Collège Jacques Yves Cousteau
Collège Jean Jaurès
Collège Jean Rostand - Draguignan
collège Lucien Pougué, Rémilly
Collège Lucien Vadez
Collège Marcel Doret (Le vernet, France)
College of Agricolture "F.lli Agosti" Bagnoregio, Viterbo, Italy
College of Engineering Pune INDIA
Collège René Cassin
Collège Romain Rolland 31240 Saint-Jean
COLLEGE SAINT BRUNO LA SALLE
Collège Stendhal
Coloma Girls Convent School
Colombia Space School
Columba College, Killucan, Westmeath
col·legi Sant Ramon Nonat
Community School Carrick-on-Shannon
comprensivo 2 poggibonsi siena italia
Concord Colege
Confey Community College
Conservatorio Profesional de Música de Vigo
Conservatório Regional de Ponta Delgada
Convitto Canopoleno Sassari
Convitto Nazionale "M. Cutelli" Catania
Cool Science
Coolmine Community school
Corpuschristi
Costache Negruzzi National College, Iasi
Cotofenii din Dos Secondary School
Country - Ukraine, School - Zalishchyky State Gimnasia
CPC Salesianos Los Boscos
CPI de Zas
CPIFP-Corona de Aragón, Zaragoza
CREAT-IT Summer School 2015
Cross and Passion College Kilcullen Co. Kildare
Cross and Passion College Kilcullen, Co.Kildare
Croydon High School
CSG Penta Jacob van Liesveldt
CTAT DUMITRU MOTOC GALATI - ROMANIA
CTI
Cumhuriyet İlkokulu
CUMHURİYET ORTAOKULU /TURKEY
Cyprus Gymnasio Stavrou (Γυμνάσιο Σταυρού)
Cyprus Pedagogical Institute
Cyprus University of Technology
D-r Ivan Bogorov Language Highschool
D. S. Tsifout
Da Vinci College
Da Vinci College Kagerstraat
DAĞMARMARA NİYAZİ ÜZMEZ ORTAOKULU, MANİSA TURKEY
Dağpınar
Daily Junior High School of Prokopi
Darussafaka High School- İstanbul/TURKEY
Daubeney Primary School
Davis college mallow
Davutlar Vali Kadir Uysal Middle School
DCU
dcu/ st.marys ballina
DCU/C.B.S The Green Tralee
DCU/Loreto Kilkenny Secondary School
dcu/portmarnock secondry school
DCU/St. Pat's Navan
de Amicis alessandria
De Kei
De Meerpaal
Deák Ferenc Gimnázium, Szeged, Hungary
Delasalle college
Delnice High School / Srednja škola Delnice
Democritus University of Thrace
dendroncollege
DeSanctis Deledda cagliari
DESKEIO LYKEIO PARGAS
Deutsche Schule Athen
Deutschinstitut
DEUTSCHSPRACHIGE SCHULE “FRIEDRICH SCHILLER”- RUSSЕ
Deveselu School
Dge
Dianellou kai Theodotou
diapolitismiko gymnasio Sapon
Didáxis - Cooperativa de Ensino
DIMITAR POLYANOV, S. TRANAK,OBL.BURGAS
Dimotiko Anthoupolis
DIMOTIKO ARADIPPOU B
dimotiko kefalou kos
dimotiko monemvasias lakonia
dimotiko patras
Dimotiko Scholeio Lemesou 2 (KB)
DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO PANO POLEMIDION -KARMIOTISSAS – PERIFEREIAKO
Dimotiko sxoleio Astrous Kunourias
Dimotiko Sxoleio Dasous Achnas- Fotis Pittas,Cyprus
Dimotiko Sxoleio Nydriou
Dimotiko Sxolio Petalidiou
DIMOTIKO VLACHATAON
Direzione Didattica Don Milani
District of Attica
District school Novo Cice
Dokuz Eylul University Distance Education Application and Research Center, İzmir, TURKEY
Dominican College Portstewart
Dominican College, Griffith Avenue
Dominicas Vistabella
Donabate cc
Donabate/Portrane Educate Together National School
Dr. Ivan Bogorov Language Highschool
Dr.Ivan Bogorov Language
Drimnagh Castle CBS
Drimnagh Castle Primary
Drogheda Institute of FE
Druga ekonomska škola, Zagreb
Druga srednja skola Beli Manastir
DS POLYDEDRI
dublin city university
Dublin City University
Dumfries and Galloway Council Schools
Dumitru Mangeron
Dun Lughaidh Secondary School Dundalk
Dundalk Institute of Technology
Dynamica xl tjotterlaan
Dynamica xl molenwerf
E. B. 2, 3 Cego do Maio
E. B. Professor João Fernandes Pratas
E.B. Brejoeira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Azeitão
E.B.2,3 Vialonga
E.E.E.E.K ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
E.E.I ATHENS COLLEGE
E.E.M AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA
EA
Ealing Junior Music School
East Coweta High School
East Durham & Houghall Community College
East Glendalough
East Glendalough School
East Hills Girls Technology High School, NSW, Australia
EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso
EB 2,3 Conde de Oeiras
eb 2,3 de Miragaia
EB 2,3 Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
EB 2,3 Roque Gameiro - Amadora
EB 2,3 Soeiro Pereira Gomes de Alhandra
EB 23 Venda do Pinheiro
EB António Gedeão
EB Bobadela
EB c/JI D. Carlos I
EB José Sobral
EB Póvoa da Galega - Professor João Dias Agudo
EB Prof. João Dias Agudo, Póvoa da Galega
EB S. Bruno
EB S. Miguel do Milharado
EB/S Bemposta-Portimao
EB1 da Encarnação
EB1 de Cortes do Meio
EB1 Feijo2
EB1 Montes Hermínios
EB1 nº1 Bobadela
EB1 nº3 Bobadela
EB1 Tires 2
EB1 Venda do Pinheiro
EB1/JIda Quinta dos Franceses
EB1/PE da Lombada - Ponta do Sol
EB23 Alembrança
EB23 Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
EB23 Manuel de Figueiredo
EBI Bobadela
EBI Patricio Prazeres
EBS António Bento Franco
EBS Bispo D.Manuel Ferreira Cabral
EBS Carcavelos
EBS da Bemposta -Portimão
EBS da Povoação
EBS Domingos Capela
EBS Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
EBS Francisco Simões
EBS Ourem
EBS Pinhel
EBS Romeu Correia
EBS Tomás de Borba
EBS Vilela
Ecclesiastic school of Neapolis
Echipa „LUMINA STELARA”
ECO Velké Meziříčí
Ecoescuela CEIP San Ignacio
Ecole Active Billangue Jeanine Manuel
ECOLE DES URSULINES ATHENES
Ecole Jeannine Manuel
Ecole Maternelle E.M.E.D.O.F.
Ecole Saint Joseph, Athens
EcoleTEST
Eden Primary
Edmond Nicolau Technical High School
Education Complex "South-West"
EEB PROFESSOR PEDRO TEIXEIRA BARROSO
EEEEK Agiou Dimitriou
EEEEK Elefsina
EEEEK ELEFSINAS
EEEEK MYSTRA
EEEEK Ελευσίνας
EEM ALMIRANTE LAMEGO- LAGUNA- SC- BRAZIL
Eerde International Boarding School
EG Geo Milev
Egkomi's High School Kyriakos Neokleous
Eidiko Nipiagogeio Ierapetras
EK Thivas
EKFE CHIOS
EKFE Dramas
ekfe thesprotias
Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Ivana Domca, Vinkovci
Ekonomska škola
Ekonomska škola Braća Radić Đakovo
Ekonomska škola Kragujevac
Ekonomska skola Mije Mirkovica Rijeka
Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola Split
Ekonomsko-birotehnicka skola, Slavonski Brod
Ekonomsko-trgovinska škola Kula
Ekp. N. MPakogianni
Ekpaidefthria Panou
Ekpaideftiria Georgiou Zoi
Ekpaideytiria PANOU
Ekpedeftiria Panou
Elektrostrojarska škola Varaždin
Elementary school Grabrik, Karlovac
Elementary school "Josip Pupačić", Omiš
Elementary school "Mitropolit Mihailo"
Elementary school "Vasil Levski", Edrevo
Elementary school (primary school, ages 6 - 12)
Elementary School Ghidici
Elementary school Gripe, Split
Elementary School Grohote, Solta Island
Elementary school Ivan Gundulic, Dubrovnik
Elementary school Ljudevita Modeca Krizevci
Elementary School Lovas
Elementary school Lucac, Split
elementary school Ludbreg
Elementary school Odra, Zagreb
Elementary school Rugvica
Elementary school Silvije Strahimir Kranjčević, Zagreb, Croatia
Elementary School Veruda, Pula
Elementary school Vladimir Nazor Virovitica
Elinogermaniki agogi
Elizabeth Woodville School
ELLINOGALLIKI AGIOS IOSIF VOLOU
ELLINOGALLIKI SXOLI PEIRAIA JEANNE D' ARC
Ellinogermaniki Agogi Primary School
Ellinogermaniki Agogi Panagea Savva
end salam
English Language School "Geo Milev"
Ens Scolaire Notre Dame
ENSST
Eötvös Secondary school Budapest
EPAL Arnaias
EPAL Axioupolis
EPAL KASTORIAS
EPAL KOS
EPAL Mouzakiou
EPAL VASILIKON
EPM
Eptoliva
ernst-reuter-oberschule
Ertugrul Gazi Anatolian Hight School
ES Camilo Castelo Branco
ES Maria Lamas
ES Marques de Castilho
ES Miraflores
ES Rio Tinto
ES S. Pedro
ES Seomara da Costa Primo
ESAOF
Escola E. B. 2,3 Poeta Bernardo Passos
Escola Artística de Soares dos Reis - Porto
Escola Básica 2+3 do Alto do Lumiar
Escola Básica 2,3 de Alapraia
Escola Básica 2,3 de Eiriz
Escola Básica 2.º e 3.º Ciclo de Vialonga
Escola Básica 2.º e 3.º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Básica Augusto Gil
Escola Básica D. António de Ataíde, Castanheira do Ribatejo
Escola Básica de Alcáçovas
Escola básica dos2º e 3º ciclos dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Básica e Secundária 2Rodrigues de Freitas
Escola Básica e Secundária Armando Côrtes-Rodrigues
Escola Básica e Secundária Armando-Côrtes Rodrigues
Escola Básica e Secundária da Calheta
Escola Básica e Secundária da Cidadela
Escola Basica e Secundaria da Madalena
Escola Básica e Secundária de D.Dinis
Escola Básica e Secundária de Vale D`Este
Escola Básica e Secundária do Levante da Maia
Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Manuel Fernandes
Escola Básica e Secundária Lima de Freitas
Escola Básica e Secundária Matllde Rosa Araújo
Escola Básica e Secundária Passos Manuel
Escola Básica Eugénio de Andrade
Escola Básica Hermenegildo Capelo
Escola Básica Integrada com JI D. CarlosI- Sintra
Escola Básica Ribeiro de Carvalho
Escola Básica São Bruno
Escola Básica Vallis Longus
Escola Básica Vasco Santana - Ramada
Escola da Ponte
Escola de Ponta d' Água - Praia, Cabo Verde
Escola do 2º e 3º Ciclos Drº Horácio Bento Gouveia
Escola Dona Maria II
Escola dos 2º e 3º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola Dr Rui Grácio
Escola Dr. António Granjo
Escola Dr. HBG
Escola Dr. Rui Grácio
Escola Drº Horácio Bento de Gouveia
Escola E B Sophia de Mello Breyner de Andresen
Escola E,B, 2,3, Alapraia
Escola E. B. 2,3 Júlio Brandão
Escola E.B. 2/3 de Vialonga
Escola E.B. Joao Fernandes Pratas
Escola EB 2,3 Cego do Maio
Escola EB 2,3 de Vialonga
Escola EB 2,3 Doutor Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
Escola EB 2,3 dr. Joaquim Magalhães
Escola EB 2,3 Ferreira de Castro
Escola EB 2,3 Vasco Santana - Odivelas, Portugal
Escola EB 2/3 Piscinas Lisboa
Escola EB2,3 Eiriz-Ancede
Escola EBI/JI de Montenegro
Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental Neutel Maia
Escola Estadual Joao Ramos Filho
Escola l'Horitzó
Escola Moscavide
Escola Nadal
Escola Pedro Jacques de Magalhães
Escola Pereanton
Escola Pia Santa Anna, Mataró
Escola Portuguesa de Moçambique - Centro de Ensino e Língua Portuguesa
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe - CELP
Escola Sec. Quinta das Palmeiras
escola secundária
Escola Secundária Adelaide Cabette
Escola Secundária Alves Redol, Vila Franca de Xira
Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo do Ensino Básico Raul Proença
Escola Secundária com 3º Ciclo do Entroncamento
Escola secundária com 3ºciclo de pinhal novo
Escola Secundária D. Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária D. João II
Escola Secundária da Lagoa
Escola Secundária da Ribeira Grande
Escola Secundária de Amarante
Escola Secundária de Campo Maior
Escola Secundária de Caneças
Escola Secundária de Entroncamento
Escola Secundária de Lagoa
Escola Secundária de Paredes
Escola Secundária de Pinhal Novo
Escola Secundária de Seomara da Costa Primo
Escola Secundária de Tondela
Escola Secundária do Forte da Casa
Escola Secundária Dom Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária Dom Egas Moniz - Resende
Escola Secundária Dr. Azevedo Neves
Escola Secundária Dr. Egas Moniz
Escola Secundária du Bocage - Setúbal
Escola Secundária Fernando Lopes Graça
Escola Secundária Horácio Bento Gouveia
Escola Secundária Infanta D.Maria
Escola Secundária Jerónimo Emiliano de Andrade
Escola Secundária João de Deus - Faro
Escola Secundária Jorge Peixinho
Escola Secundária Poeta Joaquim Serra
Escola Secundária Ribeira Grande
Escola Secundaria/3 Camilo Castelo Branco-Vila Real
Escola Secundárias D. Pedro V
Escola Sesc Pantanal
Escola Técnico Profissional de Cantanhede
Escola Voramar
Escola2,3 Pedro D'Orey da Cunha
Escuela de Bellas Artes Maestro Atilio Terragni. Universidad Nacional de Tucumán. Tucumán, Argentina.
Escuela de Comunicaciones Militares
escuela jorge añazco castillo
escuela secundaria
Escuela Superior y Vocacional Ana Delia Flores Santana, Fajardo PR
Escuelas Pías Zaragoza
Eshkol pais "Horev" (High School for girls)
Espaço Descoberta
ESPAMOL
Esperino gymnasio L.T. Leros
Esperino gymnasio Mesologgiou
Esperino Gymnasio/Lykeio Serron
Etablissement Badiou
Etablissement Lannes
Etablissement Maubourget
Etablissement Pierre Bourdieu
Etablissement Prevert
Etablissement Verdier
ethonomartyras kyprianos lyceum
Eugen Kumičić osnovna škola
Eugena Kumičića Slatina
Eugena Kumičića.Slatina
Eureka Secondary School, Kells
Eureka Secondary, Kells
EUROED SCHOOL, IASI, ROMANIA
European Distance and E-learning Network
EVAGGELIKI SCHOOL OF SMYRNI - LYCEUM
EVAGGELIKI SCHOOL OF SMYRNI GYMNASIUM
Everett Alvarez High School, Salinas, CA, USA
Exeter College
EXPERIMENTAL HIGH SCHOOL OF UNIVERSITY OF PATRAS
EXPERIMENTAL INTERCULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ATHENS
Experimental Junior High-School of Heraklion
Experimental montel secondary school of Patras
Experimental Primary School of University of Patras
Experimental School of the University of Thessaloniki
Experimental Upper Secondary School of Rethimno
Externato D. Afonso Henriques
Externato das Escravas do Sagrado Coração de Jesus
Exwick Heights Primary School
EΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
Eκπαιδευτήρια Γιαννόπουλου- yannopoulos school
Faculty of Electrical Engineering Osijek
Faculty of forestry University of Zagreb
Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences, University of Zagreb
Fakultet prometnih znanosti
FCJ Secondary School, Bunclody, Wexford, Ireland
Federation of Schools in Spain
FES Lörrach
Fifth Primary School "Hristo Botev" Kyustendil
filothei
Fingal Community College
Finland Helsinki Taivallhden peruskoulu
Finland, Espoo, Kalajärvi school
Firhouse Community College
FIRST LYCEUM OF NAFPLIO
FLS "Ekzarh Yossif I" - Lovech
Foreign Language High School "Acad. Lyudmil Stoyanov", Blagoevgrad
Foreign Language School "Aleko Konstantinov", Pravets
Forest School
Forign Language School "Simeon Radev"
FORUM Private School
Franciscanas de Montpellier Trapagaran
Frederic Joliot Kurie
Frontistira Poukamisas
Fstg
Gaalcholáiste an Phiarsaigh
Gabijos
Gael-Cholaiste Chill Dara
Gaelcholáiste na Mara ,Arklow, Co.Wicklow
Gaelscoil Chaladh an Treoigh
Gajdos Primary School
Gallen CommunitySchool, Ferbane, Co Offaly
Galvani Opromolla
Gaudeamus, prva privatna srednja škola u Osijeku s pravom javnosti
GCHSS Naxxar Malta
Geitonas School
GEL El. Venizelou Chania
GEL ERYTHRON
Gel Glaykis
GEL KALAMBAKIOU
GEL KATO ACHAIAS
GEL KIMIS
GEL Lerou
GEL MELISSION
GEL Moudrou
GEL N MOUDANIA
GEL VARIS
General
General Lyceum of Avlonari
General Lyceum of Lixouri
Generaly Secondary school Hristo Botev- Aytos
Geniko Lykeio Magoulas
GENIKO LYKEIO NYDRIOY
GENIKO LYKEIO SCHIMATARIOU
geniko lykio karpenisiou
Gennadi gymnasio, Rhodes
Geofort
Gerakas Art School
Gerakas art school Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο με Λ.Τ. Γέρακα
Geriou A
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Waldkirch
Gheorghe Lazar National College, Bucharest
Gheorghe Magheru School Caracal
Gheorghe Magheru Secondary School
Gilpe
Gimanazija Lucijana Vranjanina
Gimnasium
Gimnasium Josipa Slavenskog Cakovec
Gimnasium of foreign languages "D-r Ivan Bogorov"
gimnatiala caseiu
Gimnazia Jurja Barakovica Zadar
Gimnaziala nr. 2 Caracal
Gimnazija "Fran Galović" Koprivnica
Gimnazija "Isidora Sekulić" Novi Sad
Gimnazija "Matija Mesić", Slavonski Brod
Gimnazija "Ruđer Bošković"
Gimnazija "Sveti Sava" Požega
Gimnazija "Sveti Sava" Požega, Tehnička škola Požega
Gimnazija A. G. Matoša, Đakovo
Gimnazija Antuna Gustava Matoša, Zabok
Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana
Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana, Ogulin
Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa
Gimnazija Dinka Šimunovića u Sinju
Gimnazija Eugena Kumicica Opatija
Gimnazija i ekonomska škola "Branko Radičević" Kovin
Gimnazija Josip Slavenski Čakovec
Gimnazija Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec
Gimnazija Kikinda
Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovica u Vinkovcima
Gimnazija Matije Antuna Reljkovića u Vinkovcima
Gimnazija Metković, Metković
Gimnazija Poljane
Gimnazija Svetozar Markovic Nis
Gimnazija Veljko Petrovic
Gimnazija Vladimira Nazora
Gimnazija, Požega
Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Budzowie
Gimnazjum nr 7 im. Noblistow Polskich in Ruda Slaska
Glenbrook North High School
Gleneely Nationa School, Crossroads, Killygordon, Co. Donegal
Glenstal Abbey School
GLT NISYROY
GO! Technisch Atheneum Horteco Vilvoorde
GO!Geel
Good Counsel College , New Ross
Gormanston College
Gornjogradska gimnazija
gort community school
Gospodarska škola Čakovec
Gozo College Middle School
GPCHE - Shumen
GPCHE "Hristo Botev" Kardzhali
GPCHE-Shumen
GRADINITA CU PP MILLENNIUM CLUJ- NAPOCA
GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT BAMBI, CLUJ NAPOCA
Grădinița cu program prelungit nr 6 Constanța
Gradinita cu program prelungit nr. 33 Satu Mare
Grădiniţa cu Program Prelungit Nr.3 Tulcea
Gradinita cu Program Prelungit ”Tara Copilariei” Calarasi
Graditeljsko-geodetska tehnička škola
Grafička škola u Zagrebu
Granesina
GREECE TRIPOLIS PRASINO NIPIAGOGIO MERKOVOUNI
Greece, Kastoria, 3. Gymnasium
GREECE,TRIPOLIS,PARARTIMA OF 8th NIPIAGOGIO TRIPOLIS(PRASINO NIPIAGOGIO)
Greece/EK Thivas
Greek Regional Education of Ionian Islands
Greek school of Bucharest "Athena"
Greek-French Primary School "Jeanne d' Arc" - Piraeus, Greece
GreeNET Project
Greenhill School, Rhiwbina, Cardiff, Wales
Greenwood High School
Gregorius College
Griffeen Community College
Griffith Barracks MDS
Griffith Barracks Multidenominational NS, South Circular Road
Grouping of schools Miguel Torga - Queluz -Portugal
Grove Academy
Gustav Adolf Grammar School
Gustav Adolf Grammary School
Gymnase du Bugnon, Switzerland
Gymnasio
Gymnasio - LT Alonissou
Gymnasio Agias
Gymnasio Agias Larissa
Gymnasio Alistratis
Gymnasio Archaggelou Rhodes Reece
GYMNASIO DIANELLOU KAI THEODOTOU
GYMNASIO DIANELLOU KAI THEODOTOY
gymnasio drepanou
gymnasio engomis
Gymnasio Filias
GYMNASIO KALIS PELLAS
GYMNASIO KALYTHION RODOU
Gymnasio Karlovasi
Gymnasio Kassandras Halkidiki Greece
GYMNASIO KOKKINOCHORION
Gymnasio Krokou Kozanis
gymnasio Lala
Gymnasio Levidiou
GYMNASIO LOUTRAKIOU
Gymnasio Melitis Florinas
GYMNASIO MORIAS
Gymnasio Neapolis
gymnasio Peplou Evros
Gymnasio Sapon - Rodopis
Gymnasio Sapon Diapolitismikis Ekpaideysis
Gymnasio Thourias
Gymnasio Trikalon Imathias
Gymnasio Vlachioti Lakonias
Gymnasio Zalongou
GYMNASIOUM OF ERETRIA
gymnasium
Gymnasium and High School of Skripero
Gymnasium of Apostolos Pavlos
Gymnasium of Neo Gynaikokastro Kilkis-Γυμνάσιο Νέου Γυναικόκαστρου Κιλκίς
gymnasium of platykampos
GYMNASIUM OF POLIS CHRYSOCHOUS
Gymnasium Petra Lesvos
Gymnasium Vukovar
Gymnázium bl. Pavla Petra Gojdiča
Gymnazium Malacky
H. Familie Secundair
H. PiusX-instituut Wilrijk, Antwerpen
H.Hart Bree
Haigh school
HAK Tamsweg
Hakimiyet-i Milliye
HALAMISH
Hamidiye ortaokulu Afyonkarahisar/TURKEY
Hamvas Béla Secondary School
Hansfield Educate Together Secondary School
Harbiye Ortaokulu -TURKEY
Harold's Cross National School
hassan 2 high school
Haukeland skole
Haus- und Landwirtschaftliche Schule Offenburg
Headfort School
Headway Academy
Heemgaard
Helen Parkhust
Hellenic American Educational Foundation
Hellenic's Air Force Technical School
Helmshore Primary School
Helsingin yliopisto
Helsinki University
Hemijsko- prehrambena tehnološka škola
Hemijsko-prehrambena tehnoloska skola Beograd
HEN Ireland
Herald Secondary School, Nsukka
Heriot-Watt University, Edinburgh
Het Streek
High Foreign Language School "Hristo Botev"
High scho: Zhani Ciko
high school
High school "Hristo Botev" - Dupnitsa
High school "Hristo Botev", Dupnitza
High School ,,Orde Chopela"
High School DECEBAL
High school Isidor Krsnjavi, Nasice
High school Mate Blazine Labin
High School no 17 in Wrocław
High school Obrovac
High School of Aghios Ioannis Rentis
High school of Akropoli (Nicosia)
High School of Arts"Regina Maria"-Alba Iulia
High School of Economics and Trade
high school of eleftheroupoli
High school of Kastelorizo
High School of Louros
High school of mathemathics and natural sciences "Akad. N. Obreshkov" - Burgas
High School of Mathematics "Baba Tonka" - Ruse
High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences " Acad. Ivan Tsenov " - Vratsa
High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences ,,Academic Boyan Petkanchin
high school of Parga,Epirus,Greece
High School Oroslavje
High school Vela Luka
High school Vladimir Nazor Cabar
High school Zhani Ciko
High Shcool Apostolwn Petrou and Paulou
high shcool of voukolies chania creete
Highfields School (Secondary
HighSchool of Hydra
Hight School of Archanes
Hill
Hill Memorial School
Hill School
Hindley Green C.P School
Hisar School
HKICC Lee Shau Kee School of Creativiy
Hochschule für Agrar- und Umweltpädagogik, Wien
Hogeschool Utrecht
Holy Faith Clontarf
Holy Faith Secondary School Clontarf
Holy Family Rathcool
Holy Innocents' Catholic Primary
Holy Spirit Boy's, Ballymun
Holy Spirit GNS
Honiton College
HORIA HULUBEI MAGURELE
Hotelijersko-turistička škola u Zagrebu
Hrabina Primary school Český Těšín the Czech Republic
Hristo Botev primary school Brestnitza
Hristo Botev Secondary School Nova Zagora
HSH
http://lyceeutrillo.fr/
http://www.teaching-learning-management.com
https://aktivator-kleva.com
HU Berlin
Hurriyet İmamhatip Secondary School
Hyperion Lyceum
I am a dancer, participating in the CREATIONS project.
I am retired.
I LO Hugona Kollataja
I. C. S. Marco Polo
I. gimnazija Osijek
I. gimnazija Split
I. gimnazija Zagreb
I. gimnazija, Osijek
I. OŠ Čakovec
I. osnovna škola Čakovec
I. osnovna škola Petrinja
I. osnovna škola Varaždin
I. tehnička škola Tesla, Zagreb
I.C. 3° Gadda
I.C. 3°-GADDA
I.C. 3°-GADDA Quarto - Naples - Secondary school
I.C. A. Manzoni - Maracalagonis
I.C. Albertelli-Newton
I.C. Ozieri n.2
I.E. Román Gómez
I.E.P. Sollertia
I.E.S Santa Teresa de Jesús.
I.E.S.
I.E.S.Julio Verne
I.gimnazija, Split
I.I.S. via Albergotti, 35 sede staccata via Maroi, 33
I.I.S.S. "V. Cardarelli" Tarquinia (VT)
I.osnovna škola Varaždin
I.osnovna škola Varaždin Croatia
I.P. Cristo Rey (Valladolid)
I.P.S.S.A.R. Paolo Borsellino
I.S. "E.Fermi"
I.S. GENTILESCHI
I.T.A. Emilio Sereni Roma
IC "G.Montezemolo"
IC A. Rosmini - Rome
IC Biella tre - Salvemini Biella
IC BUSSETO
IC Castro dei Volsci
IC CUNEO VIA SOBRERO
IC De Nicola Sasso
IC Lorenzi Fumane
IC Pertni - Don Guanella
IC Pollica
IC Sat'Anastasia
IC Socrate Mallardo
ICS Marco Polo
Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Idsall
ied pizarro
IEK Piraia
IEP
IES AL-ANDALUS
IES ALMUSSAFES
IES Aurora Picornell
IES BEZMILIANA
IES Botikazar BHI
IES Broch i Llop
IES Campina Alta
IES Campo Charro
IES Can Puig
IES Celia Viñas
IES Ciudad de los Poetas
IES Ciudad de losk Poetas
IES Clot del Moro
IES Daute-Los Silos
IES El Tablero - Córdoba
IES García Lorca
IES GENETO
IES GUADARAMA
IES Inventor Cosme García
IES ISAAC DIAZ PARDO
IES Isaac Newton
IES Izpisua Belmonte
IES JANDULA
IES Jesús del Gran Poder
IES Joan Mercader
IES Joanot Martorell
IES JOAQUÍN RODRIGO
IES Josep Sureda i Blanes
IES Juan de Mairena
IES L'ALLUSSER
IES L'ELIANA
IES L'Om
IES La Eliana
IES La Laboral, Lardero, La Rioja
IES La Laguna High School
ies la Orotava Manuel Gonzalez Perez
IES Las Encinas (Villanueva de la Cañada)
IES Llombai
IES Luis de Camoens
IES Luis de Lucena
IES Manuel de Falla
IES Massanassa
IES Mencey Acaymo
IES MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ
IES Mirasierra
IES Monegros
IES Montserrat Roig - Elx
IES MURGIA BHI
IES Ntra Sra de los Remedios Ubrique (Cádiz)
IES NTRA. SRA DE LOS REMEDIOS
IES Orixe
IES Pirámide
IES Ramón Menéndez Pidal (A Coruña)
IES Rosa Chacel (Colmenar Viejo)
IES Rovira-Forns
IES Salvador Gadea
IES SAN DIEGO DE ALCALÁ
IES Saulo Toron
IES SEVERO OCHOA, ELCHE (ALICANTE)
IES TINAJO
IES VALDEBERNARDO
IES Valle de Camargo
IES VEGA DE SAN MATEO
IES Villa de Firgas
IES Villa de Mazo
IESO nº1 Alovera
IFRS/Campus OSorio
IFSULDEMINAS
Ii. gimnazija. Zagreb
II. osnovna škola Čakovec
II. osnovna škola Vrbovec
II. Primary School Čakovec
II.gimnazija Zagreb
II.OŠ Bjelovar
III. osnovna škola Bjelovar
III. osnovna škola Čakovec
III. primary school Cakovec
III.GIMNAZIJA
III.osnovna škola Bjelovar
IIP Via Pedemontana
IIS "Q. SELLA" Biella
IIS Alessandro Volta Alessandria
IIS Avogadro from Vercelli
IIS C.Beretta
IIS Costanza Varano
IIS Eliano Luzzatti di Palestrina (RM)
IIS Gobetti Marchesini Casale Arduino
IIS Gobetti Marchesini Casale Arduino - Torino
IIS KENNEDY MONSELICE PADOVA
IIS LS ISA IPSIA SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE
IIS Pacinotti
IIS Romagnosi
IiS via silvestri 301 Roma
IISS Calamandrei
IISS Cassano Ionio (Cosenza)
IISS J. von Neumann
IISS Verri Milano
Iiui
IIСОУ "Професор Никола Маринов" гр. Търговище
Ilfracombe Academy
Ilguciema Secondary school
Ilomantsin lukio
IMI BAS
Immaculata Secundair Brugge
imperial college
include
Industrijska strojarska škola, Zagreb
Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Slatina
Inés María Mendoza
Inmaculada
İnönü Primary school
INS Domènec Perramon
INS FORT PIUS
INS Mediterrania
INSEAD
Institución Educativa Villa del Sol
Institut Cubelles
Institut de Begues
Institut El Calamot
Institut for Educational Policy
Institut Torre Vicens
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA "AVERROES"
Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria."Julio Verne"
Instituto Duarte de Lemos
Instituto Federal do Maranhão - IFMA CAMPUS GRAJAÚ
Instituto Federal Fluminense
Instituto ISCCA
Intercultural Highschool of Evosmos
Intercultural Primary School of P.Faliro-Athens
International Astronomical Union
International School of Belgrade
Inver College Monaghan
IONIDIOS GEL OF PIREAUS
IONIOS
IOU "'Sv.Kl.Oxridski" Pazardzik
IPSIA "Fermo Corni" Modena Italy
IPSSAR Paolo Borsellino
IPSSS "E. De Amicis" - Roma
ipsss de amicis roma
Iris Highschool
Ironi aleph haifa
Isidor
isis europa pomigliano d'arco napoli
ISIS Europa-Pomigliano d'Arco
Islamic Gymnasium Dr. Ahmed Smajlovic
ISS Federico Caffè- Roma
ISŠ Hodonín
ISS Nitti
ISS Pacinotti-Archimede
istanbul Ozel Kultur Koleji Fen Lisesi
Istanbul Science and Art Center
Istituto "Primo Levi" di Seregno
Istituto comprensivo "D. A. Azuni" Buddusò
Istituto Comprensivo "Domenico Purificato"
Istituto Comprensivo "Magistrato Giovanni Falcone"- Copertino, Lecce
istituto comprensivo 1 Frosinone
Istituto Comprensivo 2 Poggibonsi Siena
Istituto Comprensivo 9 Bologna
istituto comprensivo alfieri bertagnini massa
Istituto Comprensivo Alighieri Formia-Ventotene
Istituto Comprensivo Andezeno
Istituto Comprensivo di Monteodorisio (Chieti, Italy)
Istituto Comprensivo Falcone - Copertino (LE)
Istituto Comprensivo Frosinone I
Istituto Comprensivo G.Carducci Scuola primaria S.Conca Gaeta (LT)
Istituto Comprensivo Ilaria Alpi
Istituto comprensivo Pegli, scuola secondaria di primo grado Rizzo Alessi (GE)
Istituto comprensivo Pegli, scuola secondaria di primo grado Rizzo Alessi.
Istituto Comprensivo Rende Commenda (CS)
Istituto Comprensivo Rende-Commenda (CS)
Istituto Comprensivo Roiano Gretta, Scuola secondaria di primo grado Addobbati Brunner, Trieste
istituto comprensivo tommaso valenti trevi
Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "Leonardo da Vinci" SGF
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore "Tommaso Salvini", Roma
Istituto PRIMO LEVI - Seregno (MB)
Istituto Superiore "Edoardo Amaldi" Orbassano (Torino), Italia
Istituto Tecnico Industriale “R. D’altavilla - V. Accardi”
Istitututo Tecnico Industriale (ITIS) Armellini - Roma
ITA TECNOLOGIA EDUCACIONAL
ITCG ARCHIMEDE
ite caruso napoli
ITI "G. Marconi" - Gorgonzola (MILANO)
ITI - LSA Cannizzaro di Colleferro (RM)
ITI Barsanti
Iti Calò
iti Enrico Fermi
ITIS G. Armellini - Roma
ITIS GALILEO GALILEI ROMA
ITN COLONNA
ITS "Luigi Einaudi" Correggio (RE)
ITT
ITT Giordani-Striano Napoli
IV. osnovna škola Varaždin
IV.OŠ VARAŽDIN
Ivan Mažuranić Sibinj
Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog, Ivanec - primary school
Ivanhoe College
IX OU "Panayot Volov", gr. Shumen
IX.gimnazija, Zagreb
İzmir Bahçeşehir Koleji-Primary and Secondary School
İzmir İstek Private High School
İzmir Özel Türk Koleji
IZMIR SEV ELEMENTARY SCHOOL , TURKEY
Izmir Sinav Private School
IΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
J&M Secondary
J.E. Holmes Middle School
Jakob-Friedrich-Schöllkopf-Schule Kirchheim
Jan van Egmond Lyceum, Purmerend, Netherlands
Janesville Craig HS
Janka Leskovara, Pregrada
Jantar - škola stranih jezika, Split, Croatia
Jazyková škola Lant
JNV Devrala Bhiwani
JOSE MIGUEL BARANDIARAN BHI
Josipa Račića
Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Kovin Primary school
Junior High School Loggas - Gymnasio Loggas
JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL NEO SOULI
Junior High School of Agia Triada in Argolida
Junior High School of Gavalou
Junior High School of Krinides
Junior High School of Kryoneri
junior high school of Polichnitos
Junior High school, Nea Chalkidona, Athens
junior hihgschool of krieza Evia
Jurmala Primary School "Atvase"
Kadıköy anadolu Imam Hatip lisesi
Kadir Has Anadolu Lisesi
KAISARIS SCHOOL
Kaisiadorys Algirdas Brazauskas Gymnasium
Kalamoti's High School (Chios)
kallitexniko sxoleio Geraka
Kallithea
KALOGEROPOULOS SCHOOL
Kanasi school
Karaman Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
Kareas High School
Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg Hagen
Katolička osnovna škola Svete Uršule
Kaufmännische Schule Tauberbischofsheim
KCVS
Keat Thessaloniki
kedem arad
Keele University
Keen school
Kefalos high school
Kehitysvammaliitto / The Finnish Association on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities
Kellebeek College VAVO
KEPLINET ARGOLIDAS
Kes
KESY Ait/nias
KESY Artas
KEVICS
Kharkiv secondary school160
Khortytsia National Academy
Kilkenny College/ DCU
Killinarden community school
Kindergarten Katakolou
Kindergarten of Agios Leontas
Kindergarten of Pythagorion, Samos
King Alfred School
King Edward VI Five Ways School
King Edward's School, Birmingham
King's College Saint Michaels
King's Oak Primary School
Kings Norton Primary school
Kingswood Academy, Hull
Kingswood Primary School
Kiril i Metodii High School - Velingrad
Kishoge Community College
Kiti Gymnasium Larnaca
Klana
Klein Collins High School
Klesarska škola Pučišća
Knockbeg College
Kocaeli University, TURKEY
Kölcsey Secondary School, Budapest
Kolossi A Primary School
Komercijalna i trgovačka škola Bjelovar
Komercijalno trgovačka škola Split
Koniknlijk Ateneum geel
Koonga School
Korányi Frigyes Secondary Grammar School Nagykálló
Korbinian-Aigner-Gymnasium
Korinthos Music School
kpe kerkyras
Kralj Petar I
Kreativno pero - primary and high school
Krioneri Primary School
Krousonas Senior High School (Lyceum)
Krúdy Gyula Két Tanítási Nyelvű Általános Iskola
KTA Horteco
KTH
KTJ
Küçükkuyu Fernur Sözen Ortaokulu
Kultur College Science High School Istanbul-TURKEY
Kyiv Specialized School #244
Kyperounta Primary School
Kytöpuisto
La Salle Bilbao
La Sirenetta
La Torse
Laboratory of telematics
LAG-public-outreach/adult education
LAIMOS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Lakoniki Sxoli - Ekpaideytiria Fragki
Lala Junior High School
language school Dimitrovgrad
Laniteio Lyceum
Largy College
laterna magica
Lauaxeta Ikastola
Lauder-Hugo Kon, Zagreb
LC Manzoni
Le Cheile Secondary School
Leicester Grammar School
Leo Baeck Education Center, Haifa, Israel
leonteio lykeion Patission
Leonteios Patision Primary School, Athens, Greece
Leppävaaran lukio
Liberty High School
Lic. tehn. "Stefan Pascu" Apahida
LICEO CASIRAGHI
Liceo "A.Roiti"
liceo "G.cesare-M.Valgimigli"
liceo artistico
Liceo Artistico Statale di Brera - Milano
Liceo Artistico Statale Umberto Boccioni Milano
Liceo artistico U. Boccioni Milano
LICEO CAMPESTRE CAFAM
Liceo Carmela Carvajal de Prat
Liceo classico "Plinio Seniore" di Castellammare di Stabia NA
Liceo Classico "Romagnosi" - Parma
liceo classico e linguistico Carlo Alberto, Novara
Liceo Classico Europeo M.Luigia - Parma - Italy
Liceo Classico Linguistico
Liceo Classico Statale Arnaldo - Brescia
Liceo Classico Statale Bertrand Russell
liceo copernico bologna
Liceo Filippo Buonarroti - Pisa
Liceo G. Bruno di Budrio (BOLOGNA)
Liceo Ginnasio di stato E. Montale di Roma
liceo ginnasio statale Orazio di Roma
Liceo James Joyce - Ariccia (Rome)
Liceo Lorienzini Pescia Pistoia
Liceo N°1 Artigas- Uruguay
LICEO SCIENTIFICO
Liceo Scientifico " S.Quasimodo" Messina
Liceo Scientifico "A. Volta" Milano.
Liceo Scientifico "Leonardo Da Vinci"
Liceo Scientifico "Niccolò Copernico" Prato
Liceo Scientifico "Sereni" Luino (VA)
Liceo Scientifico 'N. Machiavelli' Pioltello
Liceo scientifico di Pontecorvo (FR)
Liceo Scientifico Oriani Ravenna
liceo scientifico Righi di Cesena
Liceo Scientifico Roiti Ferrara
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Albert Bruce Sabin"
Liceo Scientifico Statale "F. Severi" di Salerno
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Galileo Galilei"
Liceo Scientifico Statale Arturo Labriola, Napoli
Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci
Liceo Scientifico-Linguistico "Cuoco-Campanella" Napoli
liceo siciliani
Liceo Statale "F. Capece" di Maglie (LE)
Liceo statale "G.Carducci" Ferrara
Liceo statale Giuseppe Novello, Codogno (LO)
LICEO STATALE PIERO CALAMANDREI NAPLES ITALY
Liceo TORRICELLI-BALLARDINI __ Faenza
Liceo XXV Aprile - Portogruaro - VE
Liceul cu Program Sportiv I. B. Soter Buzău
Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Avram Iancu"Zalau
Liceul cu Program Sportiv "Mircea Eliade"
LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV CU CLASELE I-XII
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Slatina Romania
LICEUL DE ARTE "MARGARETA STERIAN" BUZAU
Liceul de Arte ”Aurel Popp” Satu Mare
Liceul Pedagogic "Spiru Haret" Buzău, România
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Veder Cluj-Napoca
LICEUL SPECIAL PENTRU DEFICIENTI DE VEDERE
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Vedere Cluj-Napoca
Liceul Special pentru Deficienti de Vedere,Cluj-Napoca
LICEUL SPECIAL PENTRU DFICIENȚI DE VEDERE,CLUJ
Liceul Tehnologic "Anghel Saligny", Braila, Romania
Liceul Tehnologic "Diitrie Gusti"
Liceul Tehnologic "Stefan Pascu"
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "VOIEVODUL GELU", ZALAU
Liceul Tehnologic '' Matei Basarab'' Maxineni
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu"Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu"Apahida, Structura Scoala Gimnaziala Sannicoara
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Stefan Pascu'' Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ,,Ștefan Pascu” Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic 1 Mai
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC BUCECEA, JUD. BOTOSANI
Liceul Tehnologic Dimitrie Gusti
Liceul Tehnologic din TÎRLIȘUA, BN, Ro
Liceul Tehnologic Economic de Turism-Iași
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ELIE RADU
Liceul Tehnologic Nr.1 Luduș
Liceul Tehnologic Pamfil Seicaru, Ciorogarla
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC STEFAN PASC APAHIDA
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu ,Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic Stefan Pascu Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic ”Alexandru Borza”
Liceul Tehnologic ”Arhimandrit Chiriac Nicolau” Vanatori-Neamt
Liceul Tehnologic ”Stefan Pascu” Apahida
Liceul Tehnologic „Ion Creangă” Pipirig
Liceul Tehnologic „Stefan Pascu”
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC,,STEFAN PASCU'' APAHIDA
Liceul Tehnologic,,Stefan Pascu,, Apahida
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC”DIMITRIE FILIPESCU” BUZĂU
Liceul Tehnologic”Ion Mincu” Vaslui
Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Barseanu" Tarnaveni
Liceul Teoretic "Carmen Sylva" Eforie
Liceul Teoretic "Constantin Şerban" Aleşd
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racoviță" Baia Mare, jud. Maramureș
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita" Techirghiol
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita" Vaslui
Liceul Teoretic "Emil Racovita", Galati
Liceul Teoretic "Traian Vuia" Faget
LICEUL TEORETIC ,, MARIN PREDA" BUCURESTI
Liceul Teoretic ,,Carmen Sylva"
Liceul Teoretic Apáczai Csere János, Cluj
Liceul Teoretic Bathory Istvan Cluj-Napoca
Liceul teoretic bilingv Miguel de Cervantes, București
Liceul Teoretic Buzias
Liceul Teoretic Carmen Sylva Eforie
Liceul Teoretic Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud
LICEUL TEORETIC EMIL RACOVITA BAIA MARE
Liceul Teoretic German Johann Ettinger Satu Mare
LICEUL TEORETIC HORIA HULUBEI / MAGURELE / ILFOV
liceul teoretic horia hulubei
LICEUL TEORETIC HORIA HULUBEI/ MAGURELE/ILFOV
Liceul Teoretic Mircea Eliade
Liceul Teoretic Radu Popescu Popesti Leordeni
Liceul Teoretic Scoala Mea
Liceul Teoretic ”Nicolae Iorga” Botoșani, Romania
Liceul Teoretic ”Spiru Haret” Moinesti
Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Iorga” Nehoiu
Liceul Teoretic,, Horia Hulubei ,, Magurele Ilfov
LICEUL ”DANUBIUS” CĂLĂRAȘI
Liceum after I. Puljuj
Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. M. Sklodowskiej-Curie w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Lidoriki Junior High School
Liepaja Raina School Nr 6
Lighthouse Christian School, Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia
Limerick Educate Together
Lincoln International Academy
Linlithgow Academy, West Lothian, Scotland
Lipová 20
Liskeard
Little Bowden Primary School
Livanio Gymnasio Kardamylon
Liverpool John Moores University
Lixouri High School
Ljubo Babić Jaszrebarsko
Logosophical College - Brazil
Long Eaton School
Loreto Abbey Dalkey
Loreto Balbriggan
Loreto College Cavan
Loreto Community School, Milford
Loreto Community School, Milford, Co. Donegal
Loreto Secondary School Balbriggan
Loreto Secondary School Kilkenny
Loreto Secondary School St. Michaels Navan Meath
Loreto Secondary School, Balbriggan
Loreto Secondary School, Fermoy, County Cork, Ireland
Loreto Secondary School, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Loreto Secondary School, Letterkenny, Co.Donegal
Loreto Wexford
Loreto Wexford, Spawell road, Wexford.
Los Alamos Middle School
Los Remedios, Ubrique, Cádiz
Louth Meath Education Training Board
Lovre pl. Matačića primary school
Lowerplace Primary School
LPO Geoffroy Saint Hilaire
LPS BUZAU
LS Golgi
LS Pascal
LS Paulucci
LSDV Cluj
Lucan CNS
Lucan Community National School
Luttrellstown Community College
lycee aubanel avignong
Lycee Franco-Hellenique Eugene Delacroix
Lycée Jean JAURES
Lycée Jean Jaurès, La Verrerie, 81400 Carmaux
Lycee Jean Prévost - Montivilliers
Lycée Lazare Ponticelli
Lycéé Léon Blum
Lycée Léonard de Vinci 75015 Paris
Lycée Marguerite yourcenar (Erstein)
Lycée Mariette (Boulogne Sur Mer)
Lycée Monteil 14, Rue Carnus 12000 RODEZ
LYCEE NORD BASSIN d'ANDERNOS
Lycée Paul Eluard
Lycée professionnel de l'Etoile
Lycée Professionnel Stéphane HESSEL, Toulouse
Lycée René Cassin - 95500 Gonesse
Lycée St Exupery
Lyceum Apostolou Petrou kai Paylou Limassol
Lyceum of Eleftherios Venizelos
Lyceum of MAKROCHORI
Lyceum of Pompia
Lyceum Polemidion
Lykeio Apostolon Petrou kai Pavlou
Lykeio Gonnon
lykeio lappa
Lykeio Polis Chrysochous
Machrohori Highschool, Imathia
mada
MADEIRA Multilingual School
Madrasah Ibtidaiyah KH. M. Nur
MADRE DE DIOS IKASTETXEA
Maesaiprasitsart School,THAILAND
Makrichori Larisa - High School
Makrochori Gymnasium, Imathia
Malahide Community School
Mandlina
Mandoulides Schools
Manfredi Tanari
Manor House
Mansfield Legacy High School
Marasleio
Maraslion Experimental Primary School
Marchant Marine Academy
Margaret Aylward's Community College, Whitehall, Dublin 9
Maria Curie Sklodowska University in Lublin
Marian College
Marian college Ballsbridge
Marino College
Maritime high school Zadar
Mark Twain International School, Bucharest
Markantun de Dominis High school
Marupes elementary school
Maryfield College
Maryfield College, Drumcondra
Masaryk University
Masaryk University - Faculty of Education
Masarykova univerzita
Masarykova univerzita Brno, Pedagogická fakulta
Masullo Theti
Matematicka gimnazija Beograd
Mater Purissima
Math High School "Geo Milev"- Pleven
MathAcademy
Matthayombanbangkapi School
Matthew Boulton College of Further and Higher Education
Maunu school
Mavromatakis Private School
Maynooth Community College
Meánscoil Mhuire, Longford
Medical School Bjelovar
Mediensis Technical College
Mehmet akif ersoy ortaokulu afyonkarahisar turkey
MEM
Meniko Primary School
Mercy College, Coolock.
Meridian International School, Nepal
Merkez Bahçelievler Primary School
MG Geo Milev Pleven
Mid Pacific
Middelbare school
Middle and High School São José dos Arpoadores
Middle school and high school
middle school I.C. 3° Gadda-Quarto (Napoli)
Midleton College
Mihai Eminescu Secondary School, Zalau
MIHAIL SEBASTIAN COLLEGE
Mikros Nautilos
Mikszáth Kálmán Középiskola
Millfield School
Ministry of Education and Science, BG
Ministry of Education and Scince, Bulgaria
Mladost, Osijek
Model Experimental Hihg School of Mytilini
model experimental junior high school of University of Patras
Model General Lyceum of Heraklio
Model High School Evangeliki of Smyrna
MODEL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF EVANGELICA SCHOOL OF SMYRNA
Mohill Community College
Moires Irakliou Crete
Monalee NS
Moneyrea Primary SChool
Montessoriani
Mosa-RT
Mount Anville Secondary School, Dublin, Ireland
Mount Carmel Secondary School, Kings Inns Street, Dublin 1
Mount Temple
Mountrath Community School
Mounts Bay Academy
Moyne Community School
Much Wenlock Primary School
Muckross Park College
Muinefliuch National School
Mukkulan peruskoulu
Municipal center for extracurricular activities
music school of Arta
MUSIC SCHOOL OF CHIOS
Music School of Drama
Music School of Kalamata
Music school of Katerini
Music School of Larissa
Music School of Mitilini
Music School of Mytilene
Music School of Piraeus
Music school of Rhodos
MUSIC SCHOOL OF THERISOY (CHANIA)
MUSIC SCHOOL OF XANTHI
Music School Trikala
Mustafakemalpaşa Kız Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi
My Country is Brazil. I work in three different schools.
my school
mycredit2018.cf
Myrina High School
Naic8fc004
Naperville Central
Napoli
NARLIDERE ARKAS MESLEKİ TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
NARLIDERE İHSAN ÇELİKTEN ORTAOKULU
NARLIDERE RASİM ÖNEL MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
Natick High School
National College "Ienachita Vacarescu"
NATIONAL COLLEGE CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO TARGOVISTE
National College I. Asan Caracal
National College Ionita Asan
National College IULIA HASDEU, BUCHAREST
National College Tudor Vladimirescu
National Gymnasium of Natural Sciences and Mathematics “Academician Lyubomir Chakalov”, Sofia, Bulgaria
National High School Bucharest Romania
National High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Sofia
National institu
National Kapodistrian University of Athens
National learning network
National Pedagogical College „Regina Maria” Deva
National Schools' Observatory
Nea Ekpedeftiria Maliara (Maliaras' Private School)
Nea Genia Ziridis - Junior & Senior High School
Nea Karya Primary School
neoxorouda
Neue Mittelschule Zirl
Neue Schule Athen
New Cross College, Dublin
NEW YORK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
Newbridge College
NGHNI - Varna
Nhl University of applied sciences
NIGHT SCHOOL, XANTHI
Nightsky- Iran
nije na popisu
Nikolai Katranov High School
NIPIAGOGEIO DREPANOU PATRON
NIS
Nissniku Kindergarten & preschool
NMS Kalsdorf
NMS Schwechat-Frauenfeld
NO
non worker
none
Northcote Lodge
Northfield School
Not employed right now
NPG "Dimitar Talev"
NPMG "Akad. Lubomir Chakalov"-Sofiya
NUCLIO
NUCLIO - Núcleo Interativo de Astronomia
nueva roma
NUN Schools
nursery school- Platrithias of Ithaca
O'Carolan College, Nobber
O'Fiaich College Dundalk Co.Louth Ireland
Oaklands
Oasis Academy Enfield
Oatlands College
Oberfranken 3
Obrtnička škola
Obrtnička škola za osobne usluge
Obrtnička škola za osobne usluge, Zagreb
OBRTNICKO INDUSTRIJSKA SKOLA ZUPANJA
OBS De Springschans
obs de meerpaal
OBS Hoge Ven
od
Odabaşı Mustafa Kemal Ortaokulu Antakya Hatay Türkiye
Odabaşı Mustafa Kemal Ortaokulu Antakya/HATAY
ok
Oklahoma
OLVE-college Edegem-Mortsel
Olympia Morata Gymnasium
Opća privatna gimnazija
Open
ORT Singalivsky
ORT Singalovsky
Orthodox arab high school in Haifa
OŠ Bartola Kašića Vinkovci
OŠ Bartola Kašića Vinkovci10
OŠ " Petar Zrinski" Čabar, Hrvatska
OŠ " Vladimira Nazora" Nova Bukovica
oš "Aleksa Šantić"
OŠ "Bata Bulić"
OŠ "Bogoslav Šulek"
OŠ "Bogoslav Šulek", Slavonski Brod
OŠ "Desanka Maksimović"
OŠ "Desanka Maksimović", Zvezdara, Beograd
OS "Dr. Andrija Mohorovičić" Matulji
OŠ "dr. Franjo Tuđman". Šarengrad
OŠ "Dr. Stjepan Ilijašević" Oriovac
OŠ "Drinka Pavlović", Belgrade
OŠ "Gripe" Split
oš "Gustav Krklec" Maruševec
OŠ "Hajduk Veljko"
OŠ "Ivan Benković"
OŠ "Ivan Mažuranić" Sibinj
OŠ "Ivan Mažuranić", Sibinj
OŠ "Ivan Meštrović"
OŠ "Ivan Meštrović" Drenovci
OŠ "Ivana Brlić Mažuranić" Slavonski Brod
OŠ "Jeremija Ilić Jegor"
OŠ "Josip Kozarac" Josipovac P.
OŠ "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj" Salaš
OŠ "Klana"
OŠ "Ljubo Babić", Jastrebarsko
OŠ "Matija Gubec" Cernik
OŠ "Mladost" Osijek
OŠ "Nikola Tesla" Kljajićevo
OŠ "Nikola Tesla" Lipar
OŠ "Nikolaj Velimirović" Šabac
OŠ "Petar Leković" Požega
OŠ "Petar Zoranić" Nin
OŠ "Petar Zrinski" Čabar
OŠ "Prof. Blaž Mađer" Novigrad Podravski
OŠ "Retfala", Osijek
OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
OŠ "Stjepan Radić", Božjakovina
OŠ "Sveti Matej" Viškovo
OS "Sveti Sava" Kikinda
OŠ "Tanasko Rajić", Čačak
OŠ "Tin Ujević" Osijek
OŠ "Tin Ujević", Osijek
OŠ "Toplički heroji" Žitorađa
OŠ "Toplički heroji", Žitorađa, Serbia
OŠ "Učitelj Tasa", Niš
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Duga Resa
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Križevci
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" Trenkovo
OŠ "Vladimir Nazor", Trenkovo
OŠ ''Žarko Zrenjanin'' Zrenjanin
OŠ ''Đura Jakšić'' Kać
OŠ 22.lipnja, Sisak
OŠ A.G.MATOŠA, ZAGREB
OŠ Alojzija Stepinca
OŠ Ante Starčevića Viljevo
OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Osijek
OŠ Augusta Cesarca
OŠ Augusta Harambašića, Zagreb
OŠ Augusta Šenoe
OŠ bana Josipa Jelačića, Zagreb
OŠ Bartola Kašića, Vinkovci
OŠ Bartola Kašića, Zagreb
OS Bartula Kasica
OŠ Bartula Kašića, Zadar
OŠ Blage Zadre
OŠ braće Radić, Botinec, Zagreb
OŠ Branislav Nušić
OŠ Branko Radičević Pančevo
OŠ Brda -Split
OŠ Brda Split
OŠ Brodarica
OŠ BUKOVAC
OŠ Cvjetno naselje
OŠ Cvjetno naselje, Zagreb
OŠ Darda
OS Djuro Pilar Slavonski Brod
OŠ Dobriša Cesarić,Osijek
OŠ don Mihovila Pavlinovića, Podgora
OŠ Donja Stubica
OŠ dr Jure Turića, Gospić
OŠ dr. Jure Turića Gospić
OŠ dr. Mate Demarina, Medulin
oš dragutina domjanića,sveti ivan zelina
OŠ E.KUMIČIĆA,SLATINA
OŠ Eugen Kumičić, Rijeka
OŠ Eugena Kumičića
OŠ Ferdinandovac
OŠ fra Ante Gnječa -Staševica
OŠ fra B.T. Leakovića
OŠ fra Kaje Adžića Pleternica
os frana galovica
OŠ Frana Galovića, Zagreb
OŠ Frana K. Frankopana
OS Frana Krse Frankopana, Zagreb
OŠ Franjo Tuđman
OŠ Garešnica, Garešnica
OŠ Gornja Vežica
OŠ Grabrik Karlovac
OS Gustava Krkleca
OS Hreljin
OŠ i SŠ Petro Kuzmjak
oš I.B.Mažuranić,Koška
OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Gora
OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko
OŠ Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog
OŠ Ivana Mažuranića, Zagreb
Oš Ivana Perkovca, Šenkovec
OŠ Ivana Zajca, Rijeka
OŠ Ivene Brlić Mažuranić, Prigorje Brdovečko
OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga
OŠ Izidora Poljaka Višnjica
OŠ J. J. Strossmayera Đurđenovac
OŠ Jabukovac - Zagreb
OŠ Jagode Truhelke Osijek
OŠ Jagode Truhelke, Osijek
OŠ Jelenje-Dražice
OŠ Jelkovec
OŠ Josipa Antuna Ćolnića, Đakovo
OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb
OS Josipovac
OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj
OŠ Julija Benešića
OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik
OŠ jurja Dalmatinca, Pag
OŠ Jurja Habdelića
OŠ Kamen-Šine
OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac Krašić
OŠ kneza Branimira, Donji Muć
OŠ kneza Branimira_Donji Muć
OS Kostrena
OŠ Ksavera Šandora Gjalskoga, Zagreb
OŠ Kuršanec
OŠ Kuršanec, Čakovec
OŠ Kustošija
OŠ Ljudevita Gaja, Osijek
OS Ljudevita Gaja, Osijek, PS, Sarvas
OS LJUDEVITA MODECA KRIZEVCI
Os Lovre pl. Matacica
OŠ Luka Botić Viškovci
OŠ Manuš - Split
OŠ Maria Martinolića, PŠ Ilovik
OS Mate Lovraka
OŠ Matije Gupca
OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica
OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb
OŠ Matka Laginje
OŠ Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
OŠ Meje
OŠ Mirka Pereša
OŠ Mitnica
OŠ Mladost,Osijek
OŠ Mokošica
OŠ Omišalj
os otrići-dubrave
OŠ Pavleka Miškine, Zagreb
OŠ Petar Zrinski Čabar
OŠ Petro Kuzmjak
OŠ POLIKLINIKE ZA REHABILITACIJU SLUŠANJA I GOVORA SUVAG
Oš Prečko
OŠ Primorje
OŠ Rapska
OS Rugvica
OŠ Šećerana, Šećerana
OŠ Siniše Glavaševića
OŠ Slavka Kolara, Hercegovac
OS Stjepana Radica Brestovec Orehovicki
OŠ Stjepana Radića Metković
OŠ Stjepana Radića, Božjakovina
OS Strozanac
OŠ Sv. Filip i Jakov
OŠ Sveti Križ Začretje
OS Svetvincenat
OS Tin Ujevic
OS Titusa Brezovackog
OS Tomasa Goricana Mala Subotica
OŠ Trnsko, Zagreb, Croatia
OŠ Trnsko,Zagreb
OŠ Trstenik
OŠ TURNIĆ, RIJEKA
OŠ Većeslava Holjevca
OŠ Većeslava Holjevca, Zagreb
OŠ Veli Vrh Pula
OŠ Veruda - Pula
oš vijenc osijek
OŠ Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
OŠ Višnjevac
OŠ Višnjevac, Višnjevac
OŠ Vjekoslava Paraća, Solin
OS Vladimir Nazor Komletinci
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Čepin
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Crikvenica
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Feričanci
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec
OŠ Vladimira Nazora u Vrsaru
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Vinkovci
OŠ Vladimira Nazora Vrsar
OS VOLTINO ZAGREB
OŠ Vugrovec - Kašina
OŠ Vugrovec Kašina
OŠ Vugrovec-Kašina
OŠ Zamet
OŠ Zvonimira Franka, Kutina
OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad
OŠ"Matija Gubec" Piškorevci
OŠ"Silvije Strahimir Kranjčević"Levanjska Varoš
OŠ"Triva Vitasović Lebarnik"
Oš. Sveti Filip i Jakov
OŠ. Vladimira Nazora
os.s.s.kranjcavica senj
Osnovna škola Antuna Bauera, Vukovar
Osnovna i srednja skola sa domom ucenika "Petro Kuzmjak" Ruski Krstur
osnovna škola
Osnovna škola Miroslava Krleže Čepin
Osnovna škola "Antun Gustav Matoš", Vinkovci
Osnovna škola "Antun Nemčić Gostovinski", Koprivnica
Osnovna Škola "August Cesarec" Ivankovo
OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "AUGUST CESAREC", IVANKOVO
Osnovna škola "Braća Radić", Koprivnica
Osnovna skola "brace Radica" Pakrac
Osnovna škola "Čegar" Niš
Osnovna škola "Dobriša Cesarić", Požega
Osnovna škola "Dr. Stjepan Ilijašević" Oriovac
Osnovna škola "Ivan Goran Kovačić", Slavonski Brod
Osnovna skola "Jelena Cetkovic"
Osnovna škola "Jelica Milovanovic", Sopot
Osnovna škola "Josip Kozarac", Josipovac Punitovački
Osnovna škola "Josipdol"
Osnovna škola "Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac" Krašić
Osnovna škola "Klana"
Osnovna škola "Ljubo Babić" Jastrebarsko
Osnovna škola "Ljudevit Gaj" Mihovljan
osnovna škola "Matija Gubec" Magadenovac
Osnovna škola "Mijat Stojanović" BabinaGreda
Osnovna skola "Mitropolit Mihailo"
Osnovna škola "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
Osnovna škola "Stjepan Radić", Božjakovina
Osnovna škola "Vladimir Nazor" Komletinci
Osnovna škola "Žepče"
Osnovna škola ''Mladost'', Osijek
Osnovna škola 'Fran Franković' Rijeka
Osnovna škola :Bedekovčina
Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca
Osnovna škola Antun Klasinc, Lasinja
Osnovna škola Antun Mihanović, Nova Kapela, Batrina
Osnovna škola Antuna Gustava Matoša
Osnovna škola Antuna Kanižlića, Požega
Osnovna škola Antuna Mihanovića
Osnovna skola Augusta Senoe
Osnovna škola bana Josipa Jelačića
Osnovna škola Banija, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Bartula Kašića ,Zadar
Osnovna škola Bedekovčina
Osnovna škola Belec
Osnovna škola Belica
Osnovna škola Blage Zadre
Osnovna škola Blage Zadre, Vukovar
Osnovna škola Blato
Osnovna škola braće Radića Pakrac
Osnovna škola Breznički Hum, Breznički Hum
Osnovna škola Budrovci
Osnovna škola BUKOVAC
Osnovna škola Centar Pula
Osnovna škola Cetingrad
Osnovna škola Dalj
Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića
Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića, Solin
Osnovna škola Donja Dubrava
Osnovna škola dr. Franje Tuđmana
Osnovna škola dr. Franje Tuđmana Korenica
Osnovna škola Draganići
Osnovna škola Drago Gervais Brešca
Osnovna škola Dragutina Domjanića, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Dragutina Tadijanovića, Vukovar
Osnovna škola Ernestinovo
Osnovna Škola Eugen Kumičić Slatina, Croatia
Osnovna škola Eugena Kumičića
Osnovna škola Eugena Kumičića Slatina
Osnovna skola Eugena Kumicica, Slatina
Osnovna škola Fran Koncelak Drnje
Osnovna škola Frana Galovića, Zagreb
Osnovna skola Frana Krste Frankopana
Osnovna škola Franje Krežme, Osijek
Osnovna škola Garešnica
Osnovna škola Garešnica, Garešnica
Osnovna škola Gornje Vrapče
Osnovna škola Grabrik
Osnovna škola Grabrik, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Gračani
Osnovna škola Gradec
Osnovna škola Gradina
Osnovna škola Grigora Viteza Poljana
Osnovna škola Gustava Krkleca, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Hodošan
Osnovna skola Ivan Goran Kovacic Duga Resa
OSNOVNA SKOLA IVAN GORAN KOVACIC, GORA
Osnovna škola Ivana Brnjika Slovaka Jelisavac
Osnovna Škola Ivana Cankara
osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačić, Staro Petrovo Selo
Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića
Osnovna škola Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog, Ivanec
Osnovna škola Ivana Rabljanina Rab
Osnovna škola Ivana Zajca Rijeka
Osnovna škola Ive Andrića
Osnovna škola Ivo Kozarčanin
Osnovna škola Izidora Kršnjavoga
Osnovna škola Jagodnjak
Osnovna škola Janka Leskovara, Pregrada
Osnovna škola Jelkovec
Osnovna škola Josipa Kozarca
Osnovna škola Julija Benešića
Osnovna škola Jure Kaštelana, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Jurja Dobrile, Rovinj
Osnovna škola Kamen - Šine , Split
Osnovna skola Kistanje
Osnovna škola Klana
Osnovna škola Komiža
Osnovna škola Kostrena
Osnovna škola Kozala, Rijeka
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava Našice
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava, Našice, Hrvatska
Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Ladimirevci
Osnovna škola Lipik
osnovna škola Ljubo Babić
Osnovna škola Ljudevit Gaj,Lužani
Osnovna skola Ljudevita Gaja
Osnovna škola Ljudevita Gaja Osijek
Osnovna škola Ljudevita Modeca Križevci
Osnovna škola Lučac
Osnovna škola Ludina
Osnovna škola Mahično
osnovna škola malešnica
Osnovna škola Manuš
Osnovna škola Marije i Line, Umag
Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka, Županja
Osnovna škola Matije Gupca Zagreb
Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
Osnovna škola Mejaši, Split
Osnovna škola Meje Split
Osnovna škola Mertojak
Osnovna škola Mladost Osijek
Osnovna škola Negoslavci
Osnovna škola Nikola Tesla, Mirkovci Vinkovci
Osnovna škola Nikole Andrića Vukovar
Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara
Osnovna škola Novska
Osnovna škola Opuzen
Osnovna škola Orehovica
Osnovna škola Pantovčak
Osnovna škola Petar Zoranić Nin
Osnovna škola Petra Preradovića
Osnovna škola Petra Preradovića, Zadar
Osnovna škola Petra Zrinskog, Zagreb
Osnovna škola Petrijanec
Osnovna škola Popovača u Popovači
Osnovna škola prof. Franje Viktora Šignjara Virje
Osnovna škola Retfala, Osijek
Osnovna škola Rudeš
Osnovna škola Ružičnjak
Osnovna škola Sesvetska Sopnica
Osnovna škola Sesvetski Kraljevec
Osnovna škola Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića
Osnovna škola Šimuna Kožičića Benje
Osnovna škola Siniše Glavaševića
Osnovna škola Špansko Oranice
Osnovna škola Starigrad
Osnovna škola Stjepana Bencekovića
Osnovna škola Stjepana Radića
Osnovna škola Stobreč
Osnovna škola Stubičke Toplice
Osnovna škola Suhopolje
Osnovna škola Sv. Filip i Jkov
Osnovna škola Sveta Klara
Osnovna škola Svibovec
Osnovna škola Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica
Osnovna škola Trilj
Osnovna škola Trnjanska
Osnovna škola Trnsko
Osnovna škola Turanj, Karlovac
Osnovna škola Većeslava Holjevca Zagreb
Osnovna škola Veli Vrh Pula
Osnovna škola Velika Mlaka
Osnovna škola Veliko Trgovišće
Osnovna škola Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
Osnovna škola Viktorovac, Sisak
Osnovna škola Visoko
Osnovna škola Vladimir Nazor Budinščina
Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Daruvar
Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Zagreb
Osnovna škola Vrbani
Osnovna škola Vugrovec - Kašina
Osnovna škola Zdenka Turkovića
Osnovna škola Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo
Osnovna škola Žnjan-Pazdigrad
Osnovna škola Đure Prejca Desinić
Osnovna škola"Dr.Stjepan Ilijašević", Oriovac
Osnovna škola-Sccuola elementare "Gelsi", Rijeka
Osnovna škola/ Scuola elementare italiana "San Nicolo", Fiume/ Rijeka
osnovna škols Prečko
Othisi High School
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ostfildern
OU " Petko R. Slaveykov"
OU "Aleksandar Georgiev-Kodzhakafaliyata" gr. Burgas
OU "Dimitar Blagoev" - Osikovo
OU "Hristo Botev"
OU "Hristo Botev" - Mezdra
OU "Ivan Vazov" Smolyan
OU "Prof. Dimityr Dimov"Lovech
OU "Sv.Sv. Kiril i Metodi" -Samokov
OU "Sveti Paisiy Hilendarski"
OU "Sveti, Sveti Kiril i Metogij" Silistra
OU "Vasil Levski" gr. Burgas
ou ''N. U. Vaptsarov" s. Lyatno
ou 20 April Panagyurishte
OU Änton Strashimirov"Burgas
OU Hristo Botev
OU Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodiy s.Smilyan
OU Vasil Levski Belovec
OU"Aleko Konstantinov"
OU"Sv. Sv. Cyril and Methodius" - Veliki Preslav
OU"Sv.sv.Kiril i Metodii"s.Ustina
OU' Sveti Kliment Ohridski"
Ou,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodi''-s.Markovo,obl.Plovdiv
OU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-s.Markovo,obl.Plovdiv
OU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-s.Markovo.obl.Plovdiv
OU-VELIKI PRESLAV
Oued Elmakhazine
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic First School Academy
Our lady's college, greenhills
Our Lady's College, Greenhills.
Our Lady's School, Terenure
Our Ladys Bishop Eton Primary School, Liverpool
Our Ladys School, Terenure
Oxford Road Community School
ozel babaoglu ortaokulu
Özel Beşiktaş Erkan Ulu Ortaokulu
ÖZEL BİLFEN LİSELERİ
Özel Ses Okulları
Özel Torbalı Doğa Koleji
OУ" Св. Св. Кирил и Методий " Самоков
p
PAG "N. Y. Vaptcarov" - Byala Slatina
Palaichori Elementary School
Palladio School
Pallatidio Lyceum Sidirokastro
panephsthmio krhths
PANTHER Academy
Paraíso Sagrados Corazones
PARALIA VERGAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
Parque Explora
Pashalis Primary School
Patra
PATRA-13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Patrician High School
Patrician High School Carrickmacross
Pazinski kolegij-klasična gimnazija, Pazin
PdF Brno
PEAC
pearse College
Pefkios Georgiades All-Day Primary School Nicosia
Pentapolis Upper High school
PERIFEREIAKO GYMNASIO KAI LYKEIO LEFKARON
Periferiako Gimnasio Kokkinotrimithias
Perttilän koulu
Perú- Colegio María Adele Garnier
Petro Kuzmjak, Ruski Krstur
Petru Maior Highschool
Petrus en paulus campus centrum Sint-Jozef
PG "Bratya Evlogii i Hristo Georgievi" - Karlоvо
PG 10
PGAVT "A.S.Popov", Sofia
PGI
PGIT"Prof.Dr Asen Zlatarov"- Petrich
PGPT - Ruse
PGRKK - Ruse
PGRKK - Ruse
PGRKK-Ruse
PGSAG
PGT "Gotze Delchev" - Plovdiv
PGTHVT"Aleko Konstantinov"
PGTTM
PGVAD Hristo Botev Plovdiv
PH Tirol
Ph Wien
Pharmacy - physiotherapy High school
Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus
Philippine Science High School CALABARZON Region Campus
Philothei Hight School
Pierson College
Pikesville High School, MD
Pilot Binbaşı Ali Tekin Primary School
Pilot Lyceum of Agioi Anargyroi
PINDAREIO 2 GYMNASIO THIVAS
Pingbie senior high school
Pipers Hill College
Plainview Old Bethpage JFK High School
Planetario de Quinchía
Platanos Prasinada's Primary school, Imathia
platon school
Platon school katerini greece
Plunket College of Further Education
Plymouth College of Art
Plymouth School of Creative Arts
Plymouth University
PMG "Ivan Vazov" Dimitrovgrad
PMG, Kyustendil
PMGLP
Pobalscoil Corca Dhuibhne
Pobalscoil gaoth dobhair
Pobalscoil Neasáin
Ponce High School Puerto Rico
Porto Heli Primary School
PPMG "Academic professor doctor Asen Zlatarov"
Praedinius Gymnasium
Praxis & Praxis Peiraika Ekpedeftiria
Prehrambeno - tehnološka škola
Prepa Larrea
Presentation College Bray
Presentation Sec School Warrenmount
Presentation Secondary Kilkenny
Primaru school "St.Kliment Ohridski"
primary
Primary and secondary school "Petro Kuzmjak" Ruski Krstur
Primary Edu
Primary Education
Primary public school Netretic
Primary school
Primary school Sreten Mladenovic Mika
Primary school " Vasil Levski" Lovech
Primary school "A. Mihanovic" Sl. Brod
Primary school "Georgi Benkovski"- Burgas
Primary school "Goce Delchev" - Prilep
Primary school "Hristo Botev", village Samuilovo, municipality Sliven
Primary school "Jelena Cetkovic"
Primary school "Jovan Ducic"
Primary school "Jovan Popovic"
Primary school "Jovan Serbanovic" Ranovac
Primary school "Kiril Hristov" Stara Zagora
Primary School "Miroslav Antić" Belgrade
Primary school "Neofit Rilski"- Dupnitsa
Primary School "Nikola Yonkov Vapcarov "
Primary school "St.Kliment Ohridski" village Tishevitsa
Primary school "Stjepan Radić"
Primary school "Vasil Levski"
Primary school "Vasil Levski" Lovech
Primary school "Vuk Karadzic"
Primary school ''Branislav Nušić'' Donja Trnava
Primary School ,,Hristo Botev"Drumevo village, municipality of Shumen
Primary School - Athens
Primary school Antun Nemcic Gostovinski
Primary School Belica
Primary school Braca Radic Koprivnica
Primary school Branislav Nusic
Primary school Darda
primary school dr. Franje Tudmana. Knin
Primary School Ekzarh Antim I - Plovdiv
Primary School Emporeio Santorini
Primary School Eugen Kumičić Slatina
Primary school Grigor Vitez
Primary school Han Asparuh - Dobrich
Primary school Horvati
Primary school Ivan Goran Kovacic Gora
Primary school Ivan Goran Kovacic, Niska Banja
Primary school Ivana Rabljanina Rab
Primary School Kajzerica
Primary School Kerameia Lesvos
Primary school Kneževi Vinogradi
Primary school Ladimirevci
Primary school Ljudevita Gaja Nova Gradiska
primary school ludbreg
Primary School M. Lovraka, Vladislavci
Primary school Mertojak
Primary school Mokošica
Primary school Neofit Rilski Gabrovo
Primary school Novigrad
Primary School of Aegiali
Primary School of Aghios Adrianos, Nafplio, Greece
Primary School of Agios Nikolaos Chalkida
Primary School of Agios Thomas (Boetia)
PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AIGIALI-THOLARIA AMORGOS
Primary School of Alistrati
Primary School of Analipsis in Hersonissos
Primary school of Anthia
Primary School of Asbestoxoriou
primary school of Avythos
Primary School of Empesos
Primary School of Gavdos
Primary School of Giannitsochori
Primary School of Gonni
Primary School of Highland Zone
Primary School of Inachos
Primary School of Kalavryta
Primary School of Kalives
Primary School of Kallithea
Primary School of Kalovatos, Arta, Greece
Primary School of Kastella Evia
Primary School of Kato Nevrokopi/ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κ. Νευροκοπίου
Primary School of Lappa
Primary School of Mammari
Primary School of Mesimeri(Thesaloniki)
Primary School of Mesopotamia, Kastoria, Greece
Primary school of Myrtia
Primary School of Nea Fokaia Chalkidikis
primary school of Nenita
primary school of Nenita, Chios
primary school of Oia Santorini
Primary school of Pentalofos ait/nias
Primary School of Perama, Ioannina
primary school of Platreithias Ithaki
Primary School of Profitis Ilias
Primary School of Psinthos Rhodos
Primary School of Psofida
PRIMARY SCHOOL OF ROUSSOSPITI
Primary School of Salmoni
Primary School of Skouroxwri
Primary School of Special Education N. Iraklion
Primary School of Stavraki - Ioannina
Primary School of Tegea- Arcadia
Primary School of Volakas, Drama, Greece
Primary school of Vouvopotamos, preveza
Primary School of Vytina
Primary School of Zaros
Primary school Oranice Spansko Zagreb
primary school Rouvray Saint Denis
Primary school Rudeš
Primary school St. kliment Ohridski village Tishevitsa
Primary school Stevan Dukic
Primary school Stiv Naumov- Bitola
Primary school Stjepan Radic
Primary school Stjepana Radica Bibinje
Primary school Sv.Patriarh Evtimii - Peshtera, Bulgaria
primary school Sveti Kiril i Metodij-Centar
Primary school Todor Vlaykov- Pirdop
Primary school Vasa Stajic Novi Sad
Primary school Velika Mlaka
Primary School Vjenceslava Novaka
Primary school Vladimir Nazor Čepin
Primary school Vukovina
primary school yordan yovcov varna
Primary school Zaprudje
Primary school Žitnjak
Primary school"St.Kliment Ohridski" village Tishevitsa
Primary school"St.Kliment Ohridski"village Tishevitsa
Primary scool Rajic
Primary Secondary School "American College Arcus", Veliko Tarnovo
Prime School
Primery school "St. knyaz Boris I" - Bourgas
Primery school of Giannades - Corfu
Prirodoslovna i grafička škola
Prirodoslovna škola Vladimira Preloga, Zagreb
PRIVATE BORNOVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Private Elementary School of Jewish community of Thessaloniki
Private Language school Pelhřimov
Private primary school Nova
Private professifnal college "ABC"
Private Secondary School "Tzar Simeon Veliki", Sofia
private sector
Privatna gimnazija i ekonomsko-informaticka škola Futura
Privatna Klasična Gimnazija
Privatna umjetnička gimnazija s pravom javnosti
PROF.DR.AZİZ SANCAR ORTAOKULU
Profesionalna gimnazia po ikonomika "Aleko Konstantinov" - Kardzhali
Profesionalna gimnaziq po bleklo i hranene i himichni tehnologii "Asen Zlatarov"Shumen
Professional High School of Economics
Professional School of Agriculture - Sandanski
Professional School of Agrikulture Belozem
Professional School of Light Industry and Economics "Atanas Burov" - Gorna Oryahovitsa
Projet Triumvirat
Prosesionalna gimnazia po veterinarna meditzina i selsko stopanstvo "Sv. Georgi Pobedonosetz", gr. Kostinbrod
Prosvjetno-kulturni centar Mađara u RH
PROTIPO PIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO EVAGGELIKIS SCHOLIS SMIRNIS
PROTYPO PEIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO PANEPISTIMIOU PATRON
PROTYPO PEIRAMATIKO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON
Protypo Peirmatiko Scholeio Panepistimiou Thessalonikis
Prva ekonomska škola Zagreb
Prva gimnazija Zagreb
Prva gimnazija, Zagreb
Prva koatolička osnovna škola u Gradu Zagrebu
Prva osnovna škola Ogulin
Prva riječka hrvatska gimnazija
Prva rijecka hrvatska gimnazija, Rijeka
Prva riječka hrvatska gimnazija642
Prva srednja informatička škola s.p.j.
PŠ Cabuna
PŠ Novo Čiče
PTG-Varna
Public Centre of Differential Diagnosis and Support for SEN Students, Thessaloniki
Public high school of Neoi Epivates
Public Institute of Vocational Training
Public Primary School - Kastelli
Public Primary School in Vatousa - Lesvos
Public School of Anthia
Public Secondary School "Vela Blagoeva"
Punahou School
Puotila Theatre School
Pyrgos Ilias, Gr Primary School
q
Quaid-e-azam College
QuarkNet
Queen's College, London
Queen's Park High School
Quijote Academy
Quinto Giugliano
R.E. EE.MM. SAN ROQUE
Radley College, Oxon, UK
Railway Technical School Moravice
Ralleia Experimental One teacher school
Ralleia Model Experimental School
Ralleia Primary Experimental Schools of Piraeus
RALLEIO LYKEIO
Ralleio Primary school
Ramaz School
Rasit Ozkardes Secondary School_Pamukkale/ Denizli_TURKEY
Ratoath College
Reepham High School and College
Rian4you Language School
Rickmansworth school
Ridgeway Academy
Riga Imanta Secondary School
Riga Pardaugava school
Riga Plavnieku Elementary School
Riga Secondary School Nn. 54
Riga Secondary School Nr. 31
Riga Secondary School Nr. 69
Rīgas 24.pamatskola
Rīgas 25.vidusskola
rigas 28.vidusskola
Rīgas 84.vidusskola
Rīgas Iļģuciema vidusskola
Rīgas Ķengaraga vidusskola
Rīgas Mūzikas internātvidusskola
Rigas Secondary school of Cultures, Latvia
Rīgas Valda Zālīša sākumskola
Riyadh High School, Zulfi, Saudi Arabia
Robert Gordon's College
Robolab
robolab.edu.gr
Robotonio
Rockford Manor
Rockford Manor Blackrock
Rockwell College
Rodion Paideia
Roende Gymnasium
Romania,Scoala Dragotsti-Corobai
Romania-Mihai Viteazu-Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Mihai Voda,,
Ronholt
Rosebery Primary
Royal Holloway, University of London
Rrimary school Han Asparuh - Dobrich
RSA Academy Tipton
Rufino José Cuervo
Sacread Heart Secondary School, Clonakilty
Sacred Heart School Drogheda
Safa San Luis
Saint Barbara's 2nd Upper High School
Saint Georges Bsalim Lebanon
Saint Kieran's College, Co. Kilkenny
Saint Nicholas Lyceum
Saint-Cyr
SALAMINA 'S SPECIAL NEEDS SCHOOL
Salesian College Celbridge
Salesian Secondary College Pallaskenry Co Limerick Ireland
Salesianos de Lisboa
Salesianos de Lisboa - Portugal
Salesianos de Manique-Escola
Salesianos do Estoril- Escola
Salzburg University of Applied Sciences
SAN FELIX IKASTETXEA
San Gorg Preca College Secondary Hamrun
San Inazio BHI
San Viator Vitoria
Sancta Maria College Louisburgh
Sancta Maria Instituut Kasterlee
Sancta Maria Instituut Kasterlee (Kogeka 1)
Sandford Park College
SANT JOSEP OBRER I
SANTA ELENA, VILLAREJO DE SALVANÉS
Santa Sabina, Dominican College, Sutton, Dublin 13
Santa Teresinha
Santo Domingo Savio - Úbeda -
school
School
school " Iordache Cantacuzino" Pascani
school # 1392 in honor of D.V.Ryabinkin
School for art, design, graphic and clothing Zabok
School for Visually Impaired Children
School named after N. Faraczade N-100
School No 12
School no.200/40
School No.9 ,,NicolaeOrghidan"Brasov
School of Astronomy and Physics,Pakistan
School of European Education Heraklion
School of European Education in Heraklion (primary cycle)
School of European Education of Heraklion (Primary School)
School of Music, Drama
School of Pedagogical and Technological Education
School of Slavonic and East European Studies(University of London)
School Science Laboratory Center of Laconia
School ThinkGlobal
School with the Study of European Languages Russe
SCHOOLS OF WESTERN ACHAIA
Science View
Scoala ,, Gheorghe Șincai,, , Floresti, jud Cluj
SCOALA CASEIU
Scoala Gheorghe Magheru-Caracal
Scoala Gimmaziala "Gheorghe Magheru" Caracal
scoala gimnaziala
Şcoala Gimnazială "Alecu RUsso" Bacău, România
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu"
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu" Lugoj
SCoala Gimnaziala "Anisoara Odeanu" Lugoj Romania
Şcoala Gimnazială "Coresi", Târgovişte, Dâmboviţa
Scoala Gimnaziala "Gh. Popescu"
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "GHEORGHE SINCAI" FLORESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala "ION AGARBICEANU", ALBA IULIA
Scoala Gimnaziala "Iordache Cantacuzino"
Şcoala Gimnazială "Luca Solomon" Vaideeni, Jud. Vâlcea
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda"
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda" com Mihai Viteazu, jud. Cluj
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "MIHAI VODA" MIHAI VITEAZU
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Com. Mihai Viteazu
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", com. Mihai Viteazu, jud. Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Mihai Viteazu
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Voda", Mihai Viteazu, Cluj
Şcoala Gimnazială "Mihai Vodă",Loc. Mihai Viteazu, Jud. Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai-Voda"
Şcoala Gimnazială "Uruguay", Sector 1, Bucureşti
Şcoala gimnazială "Vasile Alecsandri" Roman,jud. Neamţ
Scoala Gimnazială "Vasile Cirlova "Târgoviste
Şcoala Gimnazială "Victor Popescu"Valea cu Apă, Gorj
ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,CANDIANO POPESCU" PLOIEŞTI
Şcoala Gimnazială ,,Gh. Şincai" Floreşti
Școala Gimnazială ,,Mihai Viteazul,, Târgoviște,Dâmbovița
Școala Gimnazială ,,Oprea Iorgulescu”, Câmpulung, Argeș
Școala Gimnaziala ,,Sfanta Varvara”, Aninoasa
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,SFÂNTUL APOSTOL ANDREI,, BUZĂU
Scoala Gimnaziala 195 Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala Aghiresu Fabrici
Scoala Gimnaziala Anisoara Odeanu
ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ANIŞOARA ODEANU LUGOJ
Scoala Gimnaziala Basesti
Scoala Gimnaziala Bradeanu
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BUCIUMENI-DAMBOVITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Caseiu
Scoala Gimnaziala Chinteni
Școala Gimnazială Cicîrlău, Maramureș, Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Comuna Piatra Soimului
Scoala Gimnaziala de Muzica "Augustin Bena" Cluj-Napoca
Scoala Gimnaziala Deveselu
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EFTIMIE MURGU LUGOJ
Școala Gimnazială Fălcoiu
Școala Gimnazială Floare de Lotus Sînmartin, Bihor, Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala G-ral Eremia Grigorescu- Bucuresti
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH ȘINCAI FLOREȘTI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH. SINCAI FLORESTI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA GH.SINCAI,FLORESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala Horea, Cluj-Napoca
Scoala Gimnazială I.I.Mironescu, Tazlău, Neamț
Scoala Gimnaziala Inv. Radu Ion, Vadu-Parului
Scoala Gimnazială Ion Luca Caragiale Tulcea
Scoala Gimnaziala Iratosu
Scoala Gimnaziala Maguri-Racatau, jud. Cluj
Școala Gimnazială Mihai Viteazul Boldesti-Scăeni Prahova
Scoala gimnaziala Mihai Voda
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Voda ,Mihai Viteazu ,Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Voda, Mihai Viteazu, Cluj, Romania
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE VLAD PUCHENI
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 1 EFORIE NORD
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 2 Vatasi-teleorman-Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4 Bistrita
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Cornetu
Scoala Gimnaziala NR. 1 Eforie Nord
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Ludus
Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 Tunari , Ilfov
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 156
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 190, BUCURESTI
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 Lupeni, Hunedoara
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 3 PIATRA NEAMT
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 33 Galati
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4 Bistrita, BN
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 4 Moreni
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 "Remus Opreanu" Costanta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 Remus Opreanu Constanta
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 8 Constanța
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Cornetu
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Eforie Nord
Scoala Gimnazială nr.1 Luduș
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Piatra Neamt
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Tuzla
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1,ZORLENI
Școala Gimnazială Nr.124
Scoala Gimnazială Nr.197 , sect.6, Bucuresti
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1Cornetu
Scoala gimnaziala nr.2 Piatra Neamt
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR.39
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.4, Lugoj
Școala Gimnazială Nr.4, Turnu măgurele, Teleorman
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7, Borsa, Maramures
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr1, Eforie Nord, Constanta
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA ONCEȘTI, MARAMUREȘ
Școala Gimnazială Preutești
Scoala Gimnaziala Sanpetru
Scoala Gimnaziala Serban Voda
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf.Varvara Aninoasa - Romania
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfanta Varvara Aninoasa
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfanta Varvara Aninoasa Hunedoara
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA SFANTA VINERI MUNICIPIUL PLOIESTI
Școala Gimnazială Specială Nr.14, Tulcea, România
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ SPECIALĂ, TÂRGOVIȘTE
Scoala Gimnaziala Țaga , Cluj
Scoala Gimnaziala Visinesti, Dambovita, Romania
Scoala gimnaziala Zanesti
Școala Gimnazială ” Iordache Cantacuzino”Pașcani Iași
Școala Gimnazială ”Avram Iancu”, Bistrița, Bistrița-Năsăud
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Avram Iancu”Turda
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Mihai Eminescu” Ploiesti
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ”MIHAI VODA”, JUD. CLUJ
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ”MIRCEA ELIADE”
scoala gimnaziala ”Stefan cel Mare” Focsani
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Vasile Lucacel”, Somes - Odorhei, Salaj
Scoala Gimnaziala „Avram Iancu” Dej
Școala Gimnazială „Carol I”, orașul Plopeni
Scoala Gimnazială „Dimitrie Cantemir” Baia Mare
ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ"CAROL I",CĂLĂRAȘI
Scoala Gimnaziala"Gh. Popescu" Margineni
Scoala Gimnaziala, Comuna Gadinti , Neamt
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA,,AVRAM IANCU''TURDA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA,,C.GIURESCU"CHIOJDU
Scoala Gimnaziala; com. Ion Creanga; jud.Neamt
Scoala Profesională „Emil Drăgan”, Gradistea- jud. Braila
Școala „ Avam Iancu” Dej
ȘCOALAGIMNAZIALĂ GH.ȘINCAI FLOREȘTI
Scoil an Spioraid Naoimh
Scoil Bhríde, Glen, Edgeworthstown, Co Longford
Scoil Chaitríona
Scoil Cholmcille Blarney Street
Scoil Chonglais
Scoil Chonglais Post-Primary School, Baltinglass, Co. WIcklow, Ireland
Scoil Eoin Kilbarrack, Dublin 5
Scoil Etchen Naofa
Scoil Iosef Naofa, Corville NS, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary.
Scoil Mhuire Strokestown
Scoil Mhuire Trim
Scoil Oscair CNS
Scoil Raifteirí
Scoil Ruain
Scoil Thomais
Scoil Ui Mhuiri Dunleer
SCOLA GIMNAZIALA SFANTA VINERI MUNICIPIUL PLOIESTI
Scool Advisors of Herakleion/Crete
scuola infanzia Levrange Pertica Bassa
Scuola media P. Borrotzu - Nuoro
scuola media superiore
Scuola media superiore italiana di Fiume- Srednja talijanska škola Rijeka
Scuola primaria Duca d Aosta
Scuola Secondaria di primo Grado "G.B. Basile" - Giugliano in Campania (NA)
Scuola secondaria di primo grado "giacinto Diano" pozzuoli
Scuola secondaria di primo grado "Silvio Moretti" Casto (Brescia)
Second Chance School of Volos
Second Secondary school " St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Radnevо
Secondaria 1°
Secondaria di primo grado
Secondary school
Secondary agricultural school, Bar-Montenegro
Secondary High School "Acad. Ivan Tsenov"' VRATSA
Secondary Medical School Ante Kuzmanica Zadar
Secondary Medical School, Split
secondary Messinias
secondary school
Secondary School "Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary School " Antonie Mogos " Ceauru - Balesti
Secondary school " IES López de Arenas"
Secondary school "17 septembar" Zabljak
Secondary School "Hristo Botev"
Secondary School "Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary school "Konstantin Konstantinov"-Sliven
Secondary school "Nesho Bonchev" Panagyurishte
Secondary School "Nikolay Katranov" - Svishtov, Bulgaria
Secondary school "Pashko Vasa"/Shkoder/Albania
Secondary school "St. Sofrony Vrachansky" - Plovdiv
Secondary School "Vasil Levski" Dulovo
secondary school "Vela Blagoeva", Veliko Tarnovo
Secondary School ,, Ioan Vladutiu", Ludus, Mures county
Secondary School Athens
Secondary School Dobrosloveni, Olt
SECONDARY SCHOOL FARCASELE
Secondary School Hristo Smirnenski, s. Stroevo
Secondary School Ion Visoiu Chitila
Secondary school Ivan Vazov, Pleven, Bulgaria
Secondary School Koprivnica
SECONDARY SCHOOL NO. 2 VIDELE
Secondary School No.7 Petrosani
Secondary School number 2 Boldesti-Scaieni Romania
Secondary School number 2 Zielona Gora Poland
Secondary School of Prosotsani
Secondary school of Riga Business College
Secondary school Otec Paisii Kardzhali
Secondary School Vicho Grancharov, Gorna Oryhovitsa
Secondary school Vrbovec
Secondary School with the Study of European Languages "St. Constantine Cyril the Philosopher"
Secondary School „Dimitrie Cantemir” Vaslui
Secondary school, Croatia
Secondary school,,Neofit Rilski" Tvarditsa,Sliven,Bulgaria
secundaria de padrao
Secundary School I. D. Sirbu- Petrila
Secundary School Mihai Eminescu Ploiesti
Sedma gimnazija, Križanićeva 4, Zagreb, Hrvatska
Şehit Özcan Kan Fen Lisesi
Self-employed
Senior High School of Archaggelos - Rhodes
Senior High School of Arfaron
SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF INTERCULTURAL EDUCATION OF EVOSMOS
Senior High School of Kranidi
Senior High School of Pompia
Senior High School of Tychero
Senior HighSchool of Louros
Senior Highschool of Nigrita
Senlik Primary school
Sesvete
Sesvetska Sela, Sesvete
Shaban Demiraj, Vlore
Shaula
Shen Wai International School
Shiyan Senior High School (II)
Shortstown Primary School
SHU Episkop Konstantin Preslavski
Shumen university '' Episkop Konstantin Preslavski''
Shumenski univestity
Sian hill College
Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića
Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića Elementary School
Šime Budinića, Zadar
Sint-eduardusinstituut
Sint-Franciscusinstituut Melle
Sint-Gummaruscollege, Lier
Sint-jozefinstituut Bokrijk
Sint-Jozefinstituut, Hasseltweg 383 Bokrijk Genk
Sion Hill College
Six-teachear
Six-teacher Primary School of Papadianika Monemvasia
Sixmilebridge National School
Skeiene ungdomsskole
Škola za dizajn, grafiku i održivu gradnju Split
Školska knjiga, d.d.
Školski sportski savez Grada Zagreba
Skopi
Skrundas Secondary School
SMA NEGERI 2 PADALARANG, INDONESIA
SN Naomh Eoin Killenard Co Laois
Soala Gimnaziala Uruguay, Bucuresti
Sofia University "St Kliment Ohridski"
Sofia Vocational High School of electronics "John Atanasov"
Sompio School, Kerava
Sotunki School
SOU
SOU " Vasil Levski"
SOU "Bacho Kiro" CITY Letnica
SOU "Bacho Kiro" city Letnitsa
sou "Doktor Petar Beron"
SOU "Georgy Benkovsky" - Teteven
SOU "Hristo Botev" - Gorna Malina
SOU "HRISTO BOTEV", AJTOS, BULGARIA
SOU "Iordan Iovkov"
SOU "Ivan Vazov" Burgas
SOU "Nesho Bonchev"
SOU "Nikola Karev" Strumica
SOU "Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodii"-gr. Velingrad
SOU "Sv. sv. Kiril i Metodiy" Kozloduy
SOU "Vela Blagoeva", Veliko Tarnovo
SOU Hristo Botev
SOU Hristo Botev, Gorna Malina
sou Kolarovo
SOU Nesho Bonchev
SOU Petko Rosen
SOU s PPPK "Mito Orozov" - Vratsa, Bulgaria
SOU Vassil Levski, Sevlievo, Bulgaria
sou"bacho kiro" letnica
SOU"Emiliqn Stanev" Veliko Tarnovo
SOU"Hristo Botev"- Gorna Malina
SOU"P.Volov"gr.Kaspichan
SOU"Petko Rosen"
SOU"Sv.sv.Kiril i Metodiy"Kozloduy
SOU,,Gjorche Petrov"
SOUDA'S HIGH SCHOOL
Soudas Upper Secondary School
South Dartmoor Community College
Southgate School
SOY"Nikola Ionkov Vapcarov"- Petrich
spaceteacher
Special Education School Blind Athens
Special Education Vocational High School
SPECIAL KINDERGARTEN FOR THE BLIND IN ATHENS
special primary Zefyri
special school for children with autism
Special School For The Blind
Special Vocational School of Serres
Specialized Secondary school of Natural science and maths "Akad. prof.d-r Asen Zlatarov""
Specialized Secondary school of Natural Sciences and Maths “Akad. prof dr. Asen Zlatarov”
SPGE "John Atanassof"
Sport Higt School- "Nikola Simov"- Targovishte
Sports High School Slatina
Sportska gimnazija Zagreb
Springbank Primary School
SPŠ Chemická Brno
Srednja ekonomsko-ugostiteljska
Srednja poljoprivredna skola Bar
Srednja škola " Jure Kaštelan" Omiš
Srednja škola Ambroza Haračića
Srednja škola August Šenoa Garešnica
Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić
srednja škola Biograd na Moru
Srednja škola Braća Radić, Kaštel Štafilić-Nehaj
Srednja skola Buzet
Srednja škola Dalj
Srednja škola Delnice
Srednja škola Dental centar Marušić
Srednja škola Donji Miholjac
Srednja škola Dragutina Stražimira
Srednja škola Duga Resa
Srednja škola fra Andrije Kačića Miošića, Ploče
Srednja škola Hvar
Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga
Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice
srednja škola isidora kršnjavoga našice, croatia
Srednja škola Ivan Seljanec Križevci
Srednja škola Ivana Trnskoga Hrvatska Kostajnica
Srednja škola Ivanić Švear Ivanić Grad
Srednja škola Jelkovec
Srednja škola Krapina
Srednja škola Lovre Montija
Srednja škola Ludbreg
Srednja škola Mate Blažine Labin
Srednja škola Metković
Srednja škola Metković i Srednja škola Fra Andrije Kačića Miošića Ploče
Srednja škola Novi Marof
Srednja škola Oroslavje
Srednja škola Otočac
Srednja skola Petrinja
Srednja škola Prelog
Srednja škola Topusko
Srednja škola Valpovo
Srednja skola Vela Luka
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo Rijeka
Srednja škola za elektrotehniku i računalstvo, Rijeka
Srednja škola Zlatar
Srednja škola Zlatat
Srednja škola Zvane Črnje Rovinj
Srednja škole Isidora Kršnjavoga
Srednja škols Bol, Bol
Srednja stručna škola "Dr Radivoj Uvalić" Bačka Palanka
Srednja strukovna škola Antuna Horvata
Srednja strukovna škola Antuna Horvata Đakovo
Srednja strukovna skola Antuna Horvata, Djakovo
Srednja strukovna škola, Varaždin
Srednja tehnička škola, Sombor
Sremski front
Srpska pravoslavna opća gimnazija K. K. Branković
sš
SŠ "Petro Kuzmjak"
SŠ "Sveti Sava" Kladovo
SŠ fra Andrije Kačića Miošića Makarska
SŠ Isidora Kršnjavoga , Našice
SŠ Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice
SS Petro Kuzmjak
Ss. Cyril and Metodius
SŠA Prostějov
St Aidans Community School Brookfield Tallaght D24
St Aloysius College
St Aloysius' College, Sydney, AUSTRALIA
St Benedict's Ongar
St Benedicts Ongar
St Bridget's BNC
St Catherine’s NS Donore Avenue Dublin 8
St Clare's Comprehensive School, Manorhamilton, Co. Leitrim
st columbas college stranorlar
St Conleths Community College, Newbridge, Co.Kildare
St David's CBS
St David's Holy Faith SNS
St Fiachra's SNS
St Francis Boys School Clara
St John Bosco Kiladysart
St Joseph S.S
ST Joseph's CBS Fairview
St Joseph's RC Primary School
St Josephs Rochfortbridge
St Josephs Rush
St Kevins College, Ballygall
St Michael's CEPS, Middleton
St Michael's Holy Faith, Finglas.
St Molaga's SNS
St Nicholas College Dingli Senior Secondary School Malta
st oliver post primary oldcastle
St Patricks Boys National School
St Peter's
St Peters College Dunboyne
St Teresa's NS Corrigeenroe
St Tiernans community school
St Vincent's CBS Glasnevin
St Wolstan's Celbridge
St Wolstan's Community School
St Wolstan's Community School Celbridge
St-Gregorius College, Utrecht
St. Aidan's Community College, Dublin Hill, Cork 71101G
St. Alphege CE Junior School
St. Brendan's N.S.
St. Caimin's community school, shannon
St. Clares College Ballyjamesduff Co. Cavan
St. Clares Comprehensive School
St. Colmcilles C.S.
St. Colmcilles CS Knocklyon
St. David's CBS Artane
St. Declan's College
St. Finian's Community College
St. Finian's Community School Dublin
St. Jarlath's College, Tuam
St. Joseph's College, Lucan, Co. Dublin
St. Josephs ,Stanhope St
St. Leo's College Carlow
St. Louis Secondary School Monaghan
St. Louis Secondary School, Glen Road, Monaghan, Ireland.
St. mary's college Dundalk
St. Mary's College, Arklow, Co. Wicklow
St. Mary's secondary school Edenderry
St. Munchin's Girls' School
St. Oliver's Community College
St. Patrick's N.S., Slane, Co. Meath
St. Patrick`s College Cavan
St. Paul Island K-12 School
St. Peter Apostle JNS
St. Peters College Wexford
St. Vincent's Castleknock College
St. Vincents Secondary School Dundalk
St.Aidans CBS
St.Aloysius College
St.Brigid's College Callan, Co.Kilkenny
St.Damian's National School
St.David's Holy Faith, Greystones, Co.Wicklow
St.Eunans College
St.Josephs Rochfortbridge
st.louis dundalk
St.Mac Daras Community College
St.Mary's Secondary School, Charleville, Co.Cork, Ireland
St.Mary's Secondary School, Irishtown, New Ross, Co.Wexford
St.Nathy's College, Ballaghaderreen, Co.Roscommon
St.Peters College Dunboyne, Meath
St.Vincent's CBS
St.Vincent's Secondary School, Dundalk
St.Wolfgang Schule Reutlingen
Stanwell
Stanwell School
STC-Group
Stenden Hogeschool
Stojan Novaković Primary School
Stoke Canon CofE Primary School
Stoqn Mixailovski Varna
Stourfield Junior School
Straffan N S School
Stredná priemyselná škola Trnava
Strednja Strukovna Škola Antuna Horvata Đakovo
Strojarska i prometna skola Varazdin
Strojarska tehnička škole Osijek
Strukovna Škola Vice Vlatkovića
Strukovna škola Vukovar
Stubenbastei GRG1
Stubičke Toplice
Student an Uni Wien
SU "Hristo Yasenov"
SU "Lyuben Karavelov
SU "Neofit Rilski" - Dolna banya
SU "Sv.sv.kir
SU,,Sv.Sv.Kiril i Metodii''-gr.Radomir
Summit Academy High School
Sun Valley High School
Suor Orsola
Suutarila Primary School
Suutarilan ala-aste
Sv.Kliment Ohridski Dalgopol
sv.sv.Kiril i Metodii s.Markovo
Sveti Sava, Sombor
Swan Hill College, Australia
Swanage School
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza
t Rijks
T.N.SOCOLESCU TECHNICAL COLLEGE
Talijanska srednja škola-Scuola media superiore italiana Rovinj-Rovigno
Tallaght Community School
Tallaght Community School, Dublin, Ireland,
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
Taras Shevchenko Himnazia, Kropyvnytskyi, Ukraine
Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium
Tartu Jaan Poska Gümnaasium
Taunton Centre Taunton Deane Partnership College
Taunton Centre, Taunton Deane Partnership College
Taunton Deane Pupil referral unit
Taurage 'Saltinis' progymnasium
Teach For India
TECHICAL SCHOOL
Techical School Zupanja
TECHNE S.r.c.l
Technical and industrial secondary school Ruđera Boškovića in Sinj
Technical College "Mihai Viteazul" Oradea, Romania
TECHNICAL COLLEGE DORIN PAVEL,ALBA IULIA
Technical College Dumitru Mangeron Bacau
Technical College of Food Industry Suceava
Technical College ”Anghel Saligny”, Bucharest
Technical Lycee
Technical scholl
Technical school "23.maj"
Technical school for mechanical engineers and naval architects
technical school Pozega
Technical school Slavonski Brod
Technisch instituut Sint -Michiel
Technological High School "Teodor Diamant",Boldesti-Scaeni,PH
Technological High School "Teodor Diamant",Boldesti-Scaeni,PH
Technological High School Jimbolia
Technological High School of Reviga
Technological Highschool "V.Madgearu",Rosiori de Vede,Romania
TECHOLOGICAL HIGH SCOOL DIMITRIE FILIPESCU BUZAU ROMANIA
Tecla Sala
tecnico industrial MARCO AURELIO BERNAL de garagoa
TED Gaziantep College
TEE EA B (Secondary Vocational School for SEN students, Thessaloniki)
TEE EIDIKHS AGWGHS EGALEO
TEEEA B! (Vocational-Technical school for SEN students)
tehn
Tehnical College of Food Industry Suceava
Tehnička škola Obrenovac
Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića
Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića Osijek
Tehnička škola Knjaževac
Tehnicka skola Rudjera Boskovica Zagreb
Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića Zagreb
Tehnička škola Slavonski Brod
Tehnička škola Trstenik
Tehnička škola u Imotskom
Tehnička škola Zagreb
Tehnička škola Županja
TEHNOLOGICAL HIGH SCHOOL VIRGIL MADGEARU
telalim
Terenure College Dublin
Tesoro de la Cumbre IED Bogotá Colombia
test
test bg
Test school
testschool Magweg
Texas Tech University Outdoor School
The British School of Gran Canaria
The Bronx High School of Science
The Castle School
The First Academy
The First High School of Bolesław Prus in Siedlce
The Heathland School
The High School, Rathgar, Dublin 6
The Island Free School
The Kings Hospital
The New School - Medellín, Colombia
The Premier Academy
the school name is not on the list.
The St. Ioan Jacob Orthodox Theological High School Dorohoi
The Swanage School
The Teresian School
The Thomas Hardye School
The Tiffin Girls' School
The University of Warwick
the ‘Academician Nikola Obreshkov’ Natural Sciences and Mathematics High School - Razgrad
Thekleio Gymnasium Limassol - Θεκλειο Γυμνασιο Λεμεσου
Theodor Rosetti middle school Solesti
Theodoropoulos private school
Theoretical Highschool Elf, Cluj-Napoca
Thermi's 5th Kindergarden-5ο Νηπιαγωγείο Θέρμης
Thing Global in Ukrain
This is an international community
Tidcombe Primary School
Tjødnalio
to perivoli tis giagias (kindergarten in Kalamata)
Trabalhadora Independente
Tralee CBS
Trefort Bilinhual Technical High School
Treto osnovno "Dimityr Blagoev"
Trinity Comprehensive Ballymun
Trinity Comprehensive School
Trinity Comprehensive Secondary School Ballymun
TRITO DIMOTIKO SXOLEIO ZOGRAFOU
TSŠ - SMSI "Leonardo da Vinci" BUJE - BUIE
TSŠ Dante Alighieri Pula
Tuitor
Tullamore Community Training Centre
Tullamore Educate Together
tullow community school
Turkey
Turkey İzmir SEV Middle school
Turkey tekirdag vocational and technical high school
Twyford Church of England High School
TΕΤΑΡΤΟ ΓΕΛ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
U
UCR
UCSE
UE Jose Enrique Arias
Ugostiteljska škola Opatija
Uğur Okulları Antalya Çallı Kampüsü / Anadolu Lisesi
Újpesti Könyves Kálmán Gimnázium
UK High School
UNESCO-Projektschule GHSE
Uni Bayreuth
UNITED NURSERY SCHOOL AND KINDERGARTEN№ 6, Sofia, Bulgaria
Universidad
Universidad Internacional de la Rioja
Universidad Metroplitana.
Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Nicaragua UNAN-Managua
Università di Camerino UNICAMearth
Universität Bayreuth
Universitatea Ovidius, Constanta
Université Bretagne Sud
Université de Cergy-Pontoise
Université de Pau et Pays de l'Adour
University Aegean
University College Northampton
University of Almería
University of Bayreuth
University of Birmingham, School of Physics and Astronomy
University of Bucharest - Romania
University of Cádiz
University of Deusto
University of Exeter
University of Granada
University of Helsinki
University of Library Studies and Information Technologies
UNIVERSITY OF MACEDONIA
University of Namur, Belgium
University of Plymouth
University of Puerto Rico
University of Shumen
University of Split
University of Thessaly
University of Ulster
University of Vienna
University of Vigo
University of Zagreb
Univversitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati
UPF
Upper secondary general education high school of Asimi
Urdaneta
Ursuline College Sligo
Ursulinen-Gymnasium Straubing
uru
Uruguay (el Liceo no está en la lista)
UVG Campus Comitán
Uzicka gimnazija high school
V. gimnazija, Zagreb
Valtari Upper Comprehensive School
Van Monckhoven
Varga Katalin Gimnasium
Varsinas-Suomi 26
Varsinas-Suomi 27
Varsinas-Suomi 28
varv
VARVAKEIO LYCEUM
Varvakeio Model Experimental Junior High School
Varvakeio Protypo Gymnasio
Vasil Kolarov High School
Vasil Levski High School - Velingrad
Vasil Levski Secondary School- Troyan
Vela Luka high school
Veleučilište u Požegi
Vergina's Lyceum
Vernier Europe
VI. osnovna škola Varaždin
VI.osnovna škola Varaždin
VIA Tienen - College
Vidya Niketan School India
VII gimnazija Zagreb
VII. gimnazija
VII. gimnazija (High school)
VIII СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна
Virginia College
vlaanderen
Vlachata Primary School
Vlad Tepes High School
Vladimir Prelog Science School
Vocational High School of Agios Ioannis Rentis - 1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Αγίου Ιωάννη Ρέντη
Vocational High School of Leros
Vocational school "Prof.dr. Asen Zlatarov"
Vocational School for Agriculture, Aitos
Vocational school of agiculture, Aitos
Vocational school of Agriculture, Aitos
Vocational School of Economics and Management - Pazardzhik
Vocational School of Economics Nada Dimić Zemun Belgrade
Vocational School of Fashion - Ruse
Vocational school of food and agriculture "D.M.Mendeleev" - Lom
VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF KALLONI
Vocational school of nuclear energy Ïgor V. Kurtchatov"
Vocational school of tourism Nikola Vaptsarov - Kyustendil
Vocational secondary school for tourism - Samokov
Vocational Secondary School of Railway Transport " Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov"
Volissos High School, Chios, Greece
Vozd Karadjordje
vrilissia
VSOU"Hristo Botev" Montana
Vukovina
Wayne State University
Webster Schroeder High School
Weihai Daguanghua International School, China
Wendell Phillips Acad. HS
Wesley college
West University of Timisoara
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences
Westhill College
Westminster academy
Whitechurch N.S.
Whitnall High School
Wildwood School
Wilhelm-Busch-Gymnasium, Stadthagen, Germany
Willowbrook
Windesheim Flevoland Almere
Windmill Primary School
Withycombe Raleigh
Wood Farm Primary School
Woodbrook Secondary
Woodroffe
WUHAN NO.14 HIGH SCHOOL,NO.117 TANHUALIN WUCHANG,WUHAN,HUBEI,CN-430061,CHINA
WWW.RATIOCINIUM.COM.AR
X. gimnazija Ivan Supek
xabier ikastetxea
XII. gimnazija
XIV beogradska gimnazija
XV Gimnazija
xv. gimnazija (MIOC), Zagreb
xxx
Yavuz Selim Ortaokulu
Yeelim ofarim
Yenimahalle Bilsem
Yenişehir Belediyesi Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
Ymmerstan koulu, Espoo
Ystad Gymnasium
Yunus Emre İmam Hatip Ortaokulu
Yunus Emre Nursery School
Yunus Emre Ortaokulu Küçükçekmece / İstanbul
Zafer Koleji
Základní škola Arménská 1, Brno
Základní škola Brno, Tuháčkova 25, 617 00 Brno
Základní škola Jungmannova
Základní škola Komenského
Základní škola Luhačovice
Základní škola Třebíč, Benešova 585
Zdravstvena skola Split
Zdravstvena skola, Split
Željeznička tehnička škola Moravice
Ženska opća gimnazija
Zespol Szkol Katolickich w Tczewie
Zespol Szkol Miejskich nr 5 Kedzierzyn Kozle
Zespół Szkół - Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum w Tarnawie Dolnej
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5 w Zabrzu
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Zespół Szkół Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 i Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Suchej Beskidzkiej
Zespół Szkół Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie, Toruń
Zespół Szkół w Grzechyni
Zespół Szkół w Makowie Podhalańskim
Zespół Szkoły i Gimnazjum im. Władysława Orkana w Niedźwiedziu
Ziridis New Generation Primary School
ZS a MS T. G. Masaryka Zastavka
ZŠ Arménská 21, Brno
ZŠ Blansko
ZS Bobrova
ZŠ Brno, Horácké náměstí 13
ZŠ Dr. Malíka, Chrudim
ZŠ E. Valenty, Prostějov
ZŠ Holzova, Brno
ZŠ Jana Wericha
ZŠ Nedvědice
ZŠ Tvrdonice
ZS Zhor
ZŠ Znojmo
ZSO Sucha Beskidzka
ZSS no. 1 in Kruszwica
Zühtü Özkardaşlar Anadolu Lisesi
ZUMAIENA
Zurich schule barcelona
ZVŠ dr. Andrije Štampara Vinkovci
˝Ivan Granđa˝ Primary school
Α Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ύψωνα
Α' Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λακατάμειας
Α.Σ.ΠΑΙ.Τ.Ε.
Αθλητικο Μουσειο Αγρινίου
Αμερικανική Γεωργική Σχολή Θεσσαλονίκης
ΑΝΑΞΑΓΟΡΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
Ανώτερη Σχολή Δραματικής Τέχνης, Τράγκα
ΑΣΠΑΙΤΕ
ΑΣΠΑΙΤΕ ΕΠΠΑΙΚ (ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ)
Β Δημοτικό Παλουριώτισσας
Β΄ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ-ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ
Β΄ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΓΕΛ
Β΄Διεύθυνση Αθήνας
Γ Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Καιμακλίου
ΓΓΔΒΜ, ΥΠΑΙΘ
ΓΕ.Λ. Καλαβρύτων
ΓΕΕΛ Ριζαρείου
ΓΕΛ ΑΝΕΖΑΣ
ΓΕΛ Αγιας Τριάδας
ΓΕΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΓΕΛ ΒΑΜΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑ
ΓΕΛ Γαζίου Ηρακλείου Κρήτης
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΝΝΩΝ Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΔΕΜΕΝΙΚΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
ΓΕΛ Ερυθρών - Senior High School of Erythres
ΓΕΛ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
ΓΕΛ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Καστριτσίου, Αχαΐα
ΓΕΛ Κάτω Αχαΐας
ΓΕΛ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Λούρου Πρέβεζας
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΟΚΑΜΠΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
ΓΕΛ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
ΓΕΛ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
ΓΕΛ ΝΑΞΟΥ
ΓΕΛ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
ΓΕΛ Πεντάπολης
ΓΕΛ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
ΓΕΛ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΓΕΛ Συκουρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΕΛ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΝ
ΓΕΛ Τραγαίας Νάξου
ΓΕΛ ΥΔΡΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΑΜΟΥ
Γενικό Λύκειο Βάμου - Χανιά
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
Γενικό Λύκειο Διδυμοτείχου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΟΥΡΕΙΑΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
Γενικό Λύκειο Πάτμου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
Γενικό Λύκειο Σουφλίου
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
Γέννειο Γυμνάσιο Πάτμου
ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧ. ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΩΝ Β/ΘΜΙΑΣ Ν ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΑΚΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΗΣ-ΠΤΔΕ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΥ
ΓΡΑΦΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΩΝ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΩΝ / ΠΔΕ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΑΚΓΑΙΟΥ
ΓΥΜΑΝΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ
Γυμνάσιο & ΛΤ Μακρυχωρίου Ν. Λάρισας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ &Λ.Τ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - Γ.Π ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - Λ.Τ. ΒΙΛΙΩΝ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - Λ.Τ. ΧΑΛΚΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο - Λυκειακές Τάξεις Ζηπαρίου Κω
Γυμνάσιο - Λυκειακές Τάξεις Στύρων Ευβοίας
Γυμνάσιο Αγιάς Λάρισα
Γυμνάσιο Αγιάς Λάρισας
Γυμνάσιο Ακροπόλεως, Λευκωσία
Γυμνάσιο Αμμοχωρίου Φλώρινας
Γυμνάσιο Ανδραβίδας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Αρχιεπισκόπου Μακαρίου Γ'- Πλατύ
Γυμνάσιο Βάμου Χανίων
Γυμνάσιο Βάρδας
Γυμνάσιο Βέλου Κορινθίας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Γαργαλιάνων
Γυμνάσιο Διανέλλου και Θεοδότου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΜΠΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΘΗΡΑΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Θήρας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΑΣΜΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο Ιτέας Φωκίδας
Γυμνάσιο και Γενικό Λύκειο Ευπαλίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Καμαρών Αχαΐας
Γυμνασιο Καμινιων
Γυμνάσιο Καναλακίου
Γυμνάσιο Καπανδριτίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Καρυώτισσας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Κερατέας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Κουτσουρά Λασιθίου
Γυμνάσιο Λ. Τ. Τήλου
Γυμνάσιο Λ.Τ Κουφονησίων
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Λ.Τ. ΑΛΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Λ.Τ. ΤΡΙΚΕΡΙΟΥ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ
Γυμνάσιο Λεχαινών
Γυμνάσιο Λεωνιδίου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ - ΚΡΗΤΗ
Γυμνάσιο Μακροχωρίου Ημαθίας
Γυμνασιο Μασαρων Ροδου
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΝΙΣΥΡΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Μεγαλόπολης, Secondary School of Megalopoli, Arcadia
Γυμνάσιο Μελεσών
Γυμνάσιο Μελεσών Ηρακλείου Κρήτης
Γυμνάσιο Μοιρών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Νέας Σελεύκειας
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF NEO SOULI SERRES, GREECE
Γυμνασιο Ξηρολιμνης Νομου Κοζάνης
Γυμνάσιο Ομόδους
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Γυμνάσιο Παξών
Γυμνασιο Παραλιας Καλαμάτας
Γυμνάσιο Πέρδικας
Γυμνάσιο Πέτα
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο Πλαταριάς
Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου
Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου Ν. Λάρισας
Γυμνάσιο Πόμπιας
Γυμνάσιο Ρεντίνας
Γυμνάσιο Σ.Σ.Μουριών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
Γυμνασιο Φιλοθέης
Γυμνάσιο Φούστανης
Γυμνάσιο Ψαρών
Γυμνάσιο Ψαχνών Εύβοιας
Γυμνάσιο-Λ.Τ. λειψών
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ-Λ.Τ. ΝΙΣΥΡΟΥ
Γυμνάσιο-Τ.Λ. Κορθίου
Δ. Σ. Θυμιανών - Χίος
Δ.Σ. Μάλεμε
Δ΄ Δημοτικό Αραδίππου
ΔΔΕ Κυκλάδων
Δεν έχω τοποθετηθεί ακόμα, έχω αποσπαστεί στο ΠΥΣΠΕ Λάρισας
ΔΕΣΚΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
Δεύτερο Γυμνάσιο Γλυφάδας
ΔΗΜ.ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Καιμακλίου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΚΑΙ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
Δημοτικά Σχολεία Γέρακα
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
Δημοτικό Αγίας Τριάδας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧ. ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ
Δημοτικο σχολείο ΄Εβρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Μαρίνας ΚΑ, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Δημητρίου Αργολίδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγλαντζιάς Α-Αγίου Γεωργίου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΜΗΛΟΥ/ Primary school Adamantas Milos
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής -Νικηφόρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής Νικηφόρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αδριανής-Νικηφόρου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αραδίππου Α΄
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αραδίππου Ε'
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αράχωβας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΕΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΚΙΩΝ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρχιλόχου - Μάρπησσας Πάρου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ασκληπιείου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βαθέος Σάμου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βατώντα Εύβοιας
Δημοτικο σχολειο Βλαχατων Κεφαλονιας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βυτίνας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βώρων
Δημοτικο Σχολειο Γερανιου Χανιων
δημοτικό σχολείο δαλαμανάρας άργος
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δεσφίνας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Επισκοπής
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας / Primary School of Thymaina
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θύμαινας/ Primary school of Thymaina
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαβασού
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλάνδρας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΩ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κάτω Σχολαρίου Θεσσαλονίκης
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κοζάνης "Χαρίσιος Μούκας"
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΗΣΣΙΑΣ ΚΕΑΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λεωνιδίου
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ματσουκίου Ιωαννίνων
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεθώνης "Γεωργακοπούλειο"
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μενοίκου
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΙΚΡΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΙΡΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νεοχωρούδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Οινουσσών
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ολύνθου
Δημοτικο Σχολείο Ολύνθου - Primary School of Olynthos
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παπαδατών Αιτ/νίας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παραλίας Αυλίδας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περβολιών Λάρνακας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πλατέος
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ποταμού Κυθήρων
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΪΤΙΚΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ροϊτίκων Πάτρας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΪΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταμνάς Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρακίου Ιωαννίνων
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Συκουρίου Λάρισας
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τροπαίων
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
Δημοτικό σχολείο Φρε
Διάθεση ΠΥΣΔΕ
Διαπολιτισμικό δημοτικό σχολείο Αλσούπολης, Νέα ιωνία, Αθήνα
ΔΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ ΗΛΙΑ
Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ. ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
Ε.Ε.Ε.ΕΚ. Κοζάνης
Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
Ε.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
Ε.Π.ΠΑΙ.Κ.
ΕΕΕΕΚ Ελευσίνας
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΛΥΑΝΑΠΗΡΩΝ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΛΥΑΝΑΠΥΡΩΝ
Εθνικό και Καποδιστριακό Πανεπιστήμιο Αθηνών
Εθνικό Μετσόβιο Πολυτεχνείο
Ειδικο Γελ Αθηνών
Ειδικό ΓΕΛ Ιλίου
Ειδικο Γυμνάσιο - Γελ Αθηνών
Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κωφών/Βαρηκόων Λυκόβρυσης/Πεύκης-The Special Elementary School for the Deaf and Hard of H
Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μυτιλήνης
Ειδικο Δημοτικο Σχολειο Τυφλοκωφων Καλλιθεας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ Κ ΑΜΒΛΥΩΠΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ;
Ειδικό Επαγγελματικό Γ/σιο & Λ.Τ.Ελευσίνας
Ειδικό Επαγγελματικό Γυμνάσιο Αγίου Δημητρίου
Ειδικό ΕΠΑΛ Χαλκίδας
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΡΗΚΟΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΤΑΤΩΝ
ΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
Εκπαιδευτηρια Γειτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Δούκα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Καίσαρη
Εκπαιδευτήρια Κωστέα - Γείτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Κωστέα-Γείτονα
Εκπαιδευτήρια Λαμπίρη
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
Εκπαιδευτήρια Παλλάδιο Βάρης
Εκπαιδευτήρια Πάνου
Εκπαιδευτήρια Ροδίων Παιδεία
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ
Εκπαιδευτικοί Αχαϊας
Εκπαιδευτικοί Δυτικής Αχαϊας
Εκπαιδευτικός Β/θμιας
ΕΚΦΕ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΕΚΦΕ Εύβοιας
ΕΚΦΕ Ευόσμου
ΕΚΦΕ ΘΗΡΑΣ
ΕΚΦΕ Κω
ΕΚΦΕ Πρέβεζας
ΕΚΦΕ Ρεθύμνου
Ελληνικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ντύσσελντορφ
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ (HELLENIC COLLEGE OF THESSALONIKI
Ελληνογαλλικο Νηπιαγωγειο Ε. ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ
ΕΝΕΕΓΥΛ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
ΕΠΑ.Λ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΕΠΑ.Λ. Βασιλικών (Ν. Θεσσαλονίκης)
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΤΡΙΑ
ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - Vocational High School of Axioupoli
ΕΠΑΛ Δεσκάτης
ΕΠΑΛ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
ΕΠΑΛ Ηγουμενίτσας
ΕΠΑΛ Ηράκλειας (N. Σερρών)
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΑ-EPAL KANDANOU CHANIA
ΕΠΑΛ Καστοριάς
ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
ΕΠΑΛ Νιγρίτας
ΕΠΑΛ Ραφήνας (Technical High School Rafina-Attika)
ΕΠΑΛ Ρεθύμνου (Εσπερινό & 1ο)
ΕΠΑΛ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ Ν. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΕΠΑΛ ΣΥΡΟΥ
ΕΠΑΛ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΕΠΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΠΑΣ Καλαμακίου Αττικής
Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Φυσικών Επιστημών (Ε.Κ.Φ.Ε.) Λακωνίας
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΛ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
Εσπερινό Γυμνάσιο Σερρών (με Λυκειακές Τάξεις)
Εσπερινό λύκειο παλλήνης
ΕΣΠΕΡΝΙΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Ευαγγελική Σχολή Σμύρνης
Ζάννειο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
Ηλιακό Λεωφορείο
Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Ασκληπιείου Αργολίδας
Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Ελάτειας
ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΦΟΡΟΥΜ"
Ιδιωτικό Δημοτικό "ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ" Θεσσαλονίκη
Ιδιωτικό Δημοτικό Neue Schule
ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ: "Η ΓΕΛΑΣΤΗ ΦΡΑΟΥΛΑ"
ΙΕΚ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΙΝΕΔΙΒΙΜ
ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ ΣΤΙΣ ΕΠΑΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΑΕΔ
Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο με Λυκειακές τάξεις Αμπελοκήπων
ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ
Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου
ΚΔΑΠ ΜΕΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΚΔΒΜ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΚΕΣΥΠ Πύργου Ηλείας
ΚΛΕΙΣ
Κολλέγιο Ανατόλια
Λανίτειο Λύκειο Λεμεσού
Λάππειο 1ο Γυμνάσιο Νάουσας
Λάρισας
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
λυκειο Ζεφυρίου
Λύκειο Λατσιών Λευκωσία Κύπρος
Λύκειο Λιβαδιών
Λύκειο Μαργαριτίου
Μαθητές από Δημοτικά Σχολεία της Δυτικής Αχαΐας
ΜΕΙΟΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΥΚΗΣ
Μειονοτικό Σχολείο Δοκού
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Νάουσα Ημαθίας-5ο Δημοτικό
Νηπιαγωγεία Κέρκυρας Corfu Kindergartens Ionian Islands, Greece
νηπιαγωγειο
Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίας Θέκλης/Primary School of Agia Thekli
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΦΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
νηπιαγωγείο Καλού Χωριού
Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων
Νηπιαγωγείο Κληματιάς Ιωαννίνων
Νηπιαγωγείο Μαΐστρου Αλεξ/πολης
Νηπιαγωγείο Μαΐστρου Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΓΑΣ
Νηπιαγωγείο Τανάγρας
ΟΛΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βλαχάτων Κεφαλονιάς
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δερματούσας
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πυργίου
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΙΟΥ
Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δαφνίου Λακωνίας
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Πυθαγορείου
Πανεπιστήμιο Κρήτης
ΠΕΔΙΕΚ Ηπείρου, Αλεξάνδρα Σούλη, Πρεσβευτής ISE
Πειραματικό Λύκειο Πανεπιστημίου Κρήτης Ρέθυμνο
Περιφ. Διευθυνση Εκπαίδευσης Ιονίων Νήσων
Περιφερειακή Δ/ση Εκπαίδευσης Θεσσαλίας, Ν. Λάρισας
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Αττικής
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Δευτεροβάθμιας Εκπαίδευσης Αττικής
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Εκπ/σης ΑΜΘ
Περιφερειακή Διεύθυνση Εκπαίδευσης Κρήτης
ΠΙΝΔΑΡΕΙΟ-2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Πράσινο Νηπιαγωγείο Τρίπολης
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΓΕΛ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ
Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Λύκειο Βαρβακείου Σχολής
Πρότυπο Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ Πανεπιστημίου Μακεδονίας
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
Προτυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ζωσιμαίας Σχολής Ιωαννίνων
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών - ΠΣΠΑ
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών "Κωνσταντίνος Καραμανλής"
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Πανεπιστημίου Κρήτης - Ρέθυμνο (Pilot Experimental Senior High School of University of Crete - Rethym
Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Νηπιαγωγείο Πανεπιστημίου Θεσσαλονίκης
Ράλλεια ΠΔΣ
ΣΔΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Σχολεία Β' Αθήνας
Σχολείο Δεύτερης Ευκαιρίας Καλλιθέας
Σχολη Αμεα Αθηνων
Σχολή Μωραΐτη
Σχολή Χιλλ
Σχολική Σύμβουλος 64ης Περιφέρειας Π.Α.
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04 Θεσπρωτίας
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04 Πρέβεζας
Σχολική Σύμβουλος ΠΕ04, Άρτα
Σχολική Σύμβουλος Προσχολικής Εκπαίδευσης Χανίων
Σχολικοί Σύμβουλοι Β. Αιγαίου
Σχολικός Σύμβουλος
Σχολικός Σύμβουλος ΠΔΕ Κρήτης
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ / ΠΔΕ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
Τ.Ε.Ε. Ειδικής Αγωγής Α' Βαθμίδας Βέροιας
ΤΕΕ & ΕΠΑΛ Ειδικής Αγωγής (Σέρρες)
ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Α ΒΑΘΜΙΔΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
Τεε Ειδικής Αγωγής Α' Βαθμίδας Πειραιά
ΤΕΙ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
φροντιστηριο μεσης εκπαίδευσης "ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ"
Χανιά - Γραφείο Σχολικών Συμβούλων Δ/θμιας Εκπαίδευσης
ГПЧЕ "Йордан Радичков" - Видин
ГПЧЕ"Й.Радичков"- ВИДИН
ЛТ - БАН
Национално училище по изкуствата "Проф. Веселин Стоянов" - Русе
НПГ "Димитър Талев", град Гоце Делчев
Основно училище "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" - С.Марково Обл. Пловдив
Основно училище "Христо Максимов", Самоков
Основно училище"Антон Семьонович Макаренко", Боровица
ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" с. Изгрев, обл. Шумен
ОУ " Антон Макаренко" с. Боровица, общ Ардино, обл Кърджали
ОУ "В. и Кр.Тютюнджян"
ОУ "Виктория и Крикор Тютюнджян"
ОУ "Иван Вазов" - Видин
ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" с. Хаджидимитрово
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" с.Зараево
ОУ "Христо Ботев" - с. Брестница
ОУ "Христо Ботев", гр. Сапарева баня
ОУ" Васил Друмев" - Орляк, Тервел, Добрич
ОУ"Иван Вазов"
ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий"-гр.В.Преслав
ОУ"цАНКО ЦАРКОВСКИ" -с. Средище
Оу,,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''-с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
ОУ,,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
Оу,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий''-с.Марково,обл.Пловдив
ПГ "Христо Смирненски" гр. Ракитово
ПГ по ЖПТ "Христо Смирненски", Карлово
ПГИ "Проф. д-р Димитър Табаков" Сливен
ПГО "Станка Николица Спасо-Еленина"
ПГОСУ - гр. Дупница
ПГОСУ-Дупница
ПГОХХТ д-р АСЕН ЗЛАТАРОВ ШУМЕН
ПГСАГ "Пеньо Пенев" Русе
ПГХТД"Проф. д-р Асен Златаров" гр. Нови пазар
Пето основно училище "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора
Пето основно училище "Митьо Станев" Стараа Загора
ПМГ" Акад. Боян Петканчин "
ПМГ"Екзарх Антим I"-Видин
ППМГ - Ловеч
Професионална гимназия "Златю Бояджиев", гр. Брезово
Професионална Гимназия по Битова техника - Пловдив
Професионална Гимназия по Компютърни Технологии и Системи
Професионална гимназия по механоелектротехника - Пазарджик
Професионална гимназия по облекло
Професионална гимназия по облекло "Кн. Мария Луиза"
Професионална гимназия по речно корабостроене и корабоплаване-Русе
Професионална гимназия по техника и електротехника "Христо Ботев" - Монтана
Професионална гимназия по туризъм и хранително-вкусови технологии "Алеко Константинов"-гр. Търговище
Професионална техническа гимназия
Първо основно училище "Христо Ботев"
СГСАГ "Христо Ботев" - София
СОУ "Васил Дечев" гр. Чепеларе
СОУ "Вела Благоева"
СОУ "Д-р Петър Берон", с. Хитрино, обл. Шумен
СОУ "Йордан Йовков", гр. Кърджали
СОУ "Козма Тричков"- Враца
СОУ "Любен Каравелов", гр. Добрич
СОУ "Нешо Бончев", гр. Панагюрище
СОУ "Николай Катранов" - Свищов
СОУ "Отец Паисий"
СОУ "Пейо Яворов" град Плевен BULGARIA
СОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" гр. Козлодуй
СОУ "Свети Свети Кирил и Методий" - Пловдив
СОУ "Свети свети Кирил и Методий", гр. Пловдив
СОУ "Хан Исперих"
СОУ "ХРИСТО БОТЕВ" - с.Баните, обл. Смолян
СОУ "Христо Ботев", Русе
СОУ "Христо Смирненски"
СОУ за европейски езици, Русе
СОУ с паралелки за професионална квалификация "Мито Орозов"
СОУ с ПППК "Мито Орозов"
СОУ с ПППК "Мито Орозов" гр.Враца
СОУ"БАЧО КИРО" град ЛЕТНИЦА
СОУ"Вела Благоева"
СОУ"Димитър Матевски" Пловдив
СОУ"Иван Вазов" , Вършец
СОУ"Иван Вазов"- Благоевград
СОУ"Йордан Йовков" гр. Тервел, обл. Добрич
СОУ"Никола Войводов" - Враца
СОУ"Панайот Волов"
СОУ"Петко Росен",гр.Бургас
СОУ"Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"-с.Самуил, обл.Разград
Спортно училище "Никола Симов" гр. Търговище
СУ "Васил Левски" гр. Дулово
СУ "НИКОЛА ЙОНКОВ ВАПЦАРОВ" Суворово
СУ "Хан Исперих", гр. Нови пазар, обл. Шумен
Трето основно училище "Иван Вазов", град Берковица
ФЕГ "Екзюпери" Пловдив
цдг слънце
Частна езикова гимназия"Джордж Байрон"-Варна
чоу образователни технологии
Школски центар "Никола Тесла"
Школски центар"Никола Тесла"
ШУ "Епископ Константин Преславски"
ШУ "Константин Преславски"
ШУ Епископ Константин Преславски
Шуменски университет "Епископ Константин Преславски"
“Elisa Zamfirescu” Technical College, Satu Mare, Romania
”Mircea Cristea” College
„Nicolae Kretzulescu” Commercial High School, Bucharest
„Йоан Екзарх Български“ гр. Шумен
№77 SCHOOL-GYMNASIUM
CEIP MIGUEL ZUBELDIA , SERÓN _ ALMERIA
Weiden
Bucuresti - Scoala Gimnaziala no. 95
Albania - Elbasan - Shkolla "Jeronim De Rada"
Albania - Elbasan - Shkolla Polis i vogel
Albania - Tirane - Shkolla "Kushtrimi i lirisë"
Australia - Ardross - Ardross Primary School
Australia - Swan Hill - St Mary MacKillop College
Austria - Feldkirch - BG Feldkirch
Austria - Feldkirch - Bundesgymnasium & Bundesrealgymnasium Feldkirch
Austria - Gänserndorf - Konrad Lorenz Gymnasium Gänserndorf
Austria - Gmünd - BG Gmünd
Austria - Graz - Graz International Bilingual School
Austria - Hall in Tirol - VS Unterer Stadtplatz
Austria - Klosterneuburg - BG Klosterneuburg
Austria - Landeck - BRG Landeck
Austria - Landeck - Bundesrealgymnasium Landeck
Austria - Lauterach - RNV Schools
Austria - Munderfing - HS Munderfing
Austria - Oberpullendorf - HAK Oberpullendorf
Austria - Oberwart - Primary School Oberwart
Austria - Passail - NMS Passail
Austria - Schwechat - BG/BRG Schwechat
Austria - St. Pölten - BRG/BORG St. Pölten
Austria - Tamsweg - BHAK Tamsweg
Austria - Tamsweg im Lungau - BHAK Tamsweg
Austria - Tirol - Volksschule Hall in Tirol
Austria - Wels - HTL Wels
Austria - Wien - KMS Schoppenhauerstraße
Austria - Wien - Pedagogical Agrarian College
Austria - Wien - VS Breitenlee
Austria - Zirl - Neue Mittelschule Zirl, Tirol
Belgium - 50.8631574 - PBD GO!
Belgium - 50.9520824 - Humaniora Kindsheid Jesu
Belgium - Aarschot - K.A. en middenschool Aarschot
Belgium - Aarschot - SIMA
Belgium - Alsemberg - Sint-victor Alsemberg
Belgium - Anderlecht - SNI Anderlecht
Belgium - Antwerpen - H. Pius-X-Instituut
Belgium - Antwerpen - Karel de Grote Hogeschool
Belgium - Antwerpen - Kunsthumaniora Antwerpen
Belgium - Antwerpen - Sint-Lievenscollege Antwerpen
Belgium - Antwerpen - St.-Lievens
Belgium - Anzegem - Sint Vincentiusinstituut
Belgium - Anzegem - Sint Vincentiusinstituut
Belgium - Arendonk - Sint-Claracollege
Belgium - Arendonk - Sint-Claracollege
Belgium - Assebroek - OLVA
Belgium - Beringen - Middenschool St.-Jan
Belgium - Berlaar - Heilig Hart van Maria Berlaar
Belgium - Beveren-Waas - Sint-Maarten Bovenschool, Beveren-Waas
Belgium - Blankenberge - Sint-Jozef Sint-Pieter college Blankenberge
Belgium - Bocholt - Biotechnicum Bocholt
Belgium - Boechout - Sint-Gabriëlcollege Boechout
Belgium - Boechout - Sint-Gabriëlcollege Boechout
Belgium - Bokrijk - St.-Jozefinstituut Bokrijk
Belgium - Boom - OLVI Boom
Belgium - Borgerhout - Xaverius College
Belgium - Bornem - OLVP Bovenbouw Bornem
Belgium - Borsbeek - Sint-Jozefsinstituut Borsbeek
Belgium - Bree - St.-Augustinusinstituut - Bree
Belgium - Bree - TISM
Belgium - Bree - VZW KSOB Middenschool Heilig Hartinstituut - Bree
Belgium - Brugge - Abdijschool van Zevenkerken, Brugge
Belgium - Brugge - Immaculata Secondair Brugge
Belgium - Brugge - Katholieke Hogeschool Vives, Campus Brugge
Belgium - Brugge - KTA Brugge
Belgium - Brugge - Sint Jozef Humaniora Brugge
Belgium - Brugge - TIHF, Brugge
Belgium - Brussel - Imelda Instituut Brussels
Belgium - Deinze - Leiepoort Deinze, Campus Sint Theresia
Belgium - Dendermonde - K.A. Dendermonde
Belgium - Dendermonde - Oscar Romero College, VHII-Dendermonde (ORC)
Belgium - Diepenbeek - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgium - Diepenbeek - Provinciale Secundaire School Diepenbeek (PSSD Green High)
Belgium - Diest - KA Diest
Belgium - Diest - KSD Diest
Belgium - Diksmuide - VTI Diksmunde
Belgium - Dilsem- Stokkem - SBS De Horizon
Belgium - Dilsen - Stedelijke Humaniora Dilsen
Belgium - Dilsen-Stokkem - SBS De Horizon, Dilsen- Stokkem
Belgium - Duffel - Sint-Norbertusinstituut Duffel
Belgium - Edegem - KTA da Vinci
Belgium - Edegem - OLVE College Edegem Mortsel
Belgium - Eeklo - College OLV Ten Doorn
Belgium - Eeklo - PTI, eeklo
Belgium - Ekeren - Moretus Ekeren
Belgium - Geel - Go! Geel
Belgium - Geel - GO! Middenschool Geel
Belgium - Geel - HIK Geel
Belgium - Geel - KOGEKA
Belgium - Geel - SAG (’t Peperstraatje)
Belgium - Geel - Sint-Dimpnacollege
Belgium - Geel - Sint-Dimpnacollege
Belgium - Geel - Sint-Maria-Instituut Geel
Belgium - Geel - Technische-Schoolstraat 52
Belgium - Genk - MPIGO De Luchtballon
Belgium - Genk - MPIGO De Luchtballon, Genk
Belgium - Genk - OLV Lyceum Genk
Belgium - Genk - Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege
Belgium - Genk - Sint-Jozefinstituut
Belgium - Genk - Sint-Jozefinstituut, Genk
Belgium - Genk - St Jozefinstituut
Belgium - Gent - Freinet athenium De Wingerd
Belgium - Gent - HO Gent
Belgium - Gent - IVG Gent +UG
Belgium - Gent - Odisee Gent
Belgium - Gent - Sint Pietersinstituut
Belgium - Gent - Sint Pietersinstituut
Belgium - Gent - Sint- Paulus
Belgium - Gent - Sint-Bavohumaniora
Belgium - Haacht - Don Bosco
Belgium - Halle - Heilig Hart & College
Belgium - Halle - Heilig-Hart & College Halle
Belgium - Hamont-Achel - WICO Salvator Hamont-Achel
Belgium - Hasselt - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgium - Hasselt - Kindercampus Tuinwijk
Belgium - Hasselt - Kindercampus Tuinwijk, Hasselt
Belgium - Hasselt - Scholen Kindsheid Jesu
Belgium - Hasselt - Virga Jessecollege
Belgium - Hechtel - Don Bosco Hechtel
Belgium - Hechtel - Lagere School Hechtel
Belgium - Helchteren - DBTI Helchteren
Belgium - Herentals - Bovenrij 30
Belgium - Herentals - KOSH
Belgium - Heusden-Zolder - Vrije basisschool Bolderber
Belgium - Heusden-Zolder - Vrije basisschool Bolderberg, Heusden-Zolder
Belgium - Heverlee - Heilig-Hartinstituut
Belgium - Hoegaarden - Sint-Janscollege Hoegaarden-Meldert
Belgium - Hoegaarden - Waversesteenweg 1
Belgium - Hoogstraten - VITO
Belgium - Houthalen - Inspirocollege
Belgium - Ieper - Immaculata Ieper
Belgium - Kapellen - Instituut Mater Salvatoris
Belgium - Kasterlee - Kogeka Sint-Maria-Instituut Kasterlee
Belgium - Kasterlee - Sancta Maria Instituut (KOGEKA 1)
Belgium - Kinrooi - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgium - Kinrooi - Eerstegraadsschool - Kinrooi
Belgium - Kinrooi - EGS Neeroeteren-Maaseik
Belgium - Knokke - MAKZ
Belgium - Kortrijk - Guldensporencollege Kortrijk
Belgium - Kortrijk - Katholieke Hogeschool Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Belgium - Kuurne - Spes Nostra Kuurne
Belgium - Landen - Bovenbouw Sint-Gertrudis Landen
Belgium - Landen - KA D'Hek Landen
Belgium - Leopoldsburg - Koninklijk Atheneum Leopoldsburg
Belgium - Leuven - Heilige Drievuldigheidscollege
Belgium - Leuven - Katholieke Hogeschool Leuven
Belgium - Leuven - Paridaens Leuven
Belgium - Leuven - UCLL
Belgium - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege
Belgium - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege Lier
Belgium - Lier - Sint-Gummaruscollege Lier
Belgium - Limburg - Katholieke Hogeschool Limburg
Belgium - Lokeren - VTI Lokeren
Belgium - Lommel - Provinciaal Instituut Lommel
Belgium - Maaseik - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgium - Maasmechelen - Basischool De Griffel
Belgium - Maasmechelen - Basischool De Griffel, Maasmechelen
Belgium - Maasmechelen - Campus de helix
Belgium - Maldegem - Mevr Courtmanslaan Atheneum Maldegem
Belgium - Malle - K.A. Malle
Belgium - Mechelen - paramedisch instituut mechelen
Belgium - Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Middenschool Meeuwen
Belgium - Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Middenschool Meeuwen, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Belgium - Meldert - Sint-Janscollege Meldert
Belgium - Meldert - Sint-Janscollege Meldert
Belgium - Melle - KTA Melle
Belgium - Merksem - Sint Eduardus Merksem
Belgium - Mol - Rozenberg SO Mol
Belgium - Neeroeteren - Eerstegraadsschool
Belgium - Neeroeteren-Maaseik - Eerstegraadsschool Neeroeteren-Maaseik
Belgium - Neerpelt - Wico campus St.-Maria
Belgium - Ninove - Sint-Aloysiuscollege
Belgium - Oostende - Petrus Paulus Scholen West
Belgium - Oostende - Versaliusinstituut Oostende
Belgium - Oudenaarde - Bernardustechnicum Oudenaerde
Belgium - Peer - Agnetendal Peer
Belgium - Poperinge - OLV Instituut Poperinge
Belgium - Roeselare - Klein Seminarie Roeselare
Belgium - Roeselare - Vrije Middelbare School, Roeselare
Belgium - Ronse - KSO Glorieux Ronse
Belgium - Schilde - Atheneum Schilde
Belgium - Sint-Michiels - Immaculata-Instituut, Sint-Michiels
Belgium - Sint-Niklaas - Broederschool Humaniora
Belgium - Sint-Niklaas - H. Familie Sint Niklaas
Belgium - Sint-Niklaas - OLVOO Sint-Niklaas
Belgium - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe - Mater Dei-Instituut Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
Belgium - Sint-Truiden - SOLV,Campus tuinbouw
Belgium - Tielt - KATHO Tielt
Belgium - Tienen - VIA Tienen ASO
Belgium - Tongeren - Lagere school SInt-Jan
Belgium - Tongeren - Lagere school SInt-Jan, Tongeren
Belgium - Tongeren - PIBO
Belgium - Turnhout - Heilig Graf Instituut
Belgium - Turnhout - Sint Jozefcollege
Belgium - Turnhout - VTST Turnhout
Belgium - Ukkel - Ecole Escale La Ramée Uccle
Belgium - Vilvoorde - KTA Horteio
Belgium - Vorselaar - Kardinaal Van Roey Instituut
Belgium - Vorselaar - KVRI
Belgium - Waver - SUI OLV Waver
Belgium - Westerlo - Vrije Sint Lambertusscholen Westerlo
Belgium - Westmalle - St.-Jan Berchmanscollege
Belgium - Wetteren - Scheppersinstituut Wetteren
Belgium - Wevelgem - Sint Paulus College Wevelgem
Belgium - Wevelgem - Sint Paulus College Wevelgem
Belgium - Zelzate - K A Zelsate
Belgium - Zepperen - SOLV campus Sint-Aloysius
Belgium - Zwijnaaarde - DBZ Zwijnaarde
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Jablanica - High School Jablanica
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Zepce - Osnovna skola Zepce
Brazil - Americana - Antares School
Brazil - Americana - Antares School
Brazil - Americana - Colégio Antares
Brazil - Cariacica - Colégio Campo Grande
Brazil - Conceicao dos Ouros - Joao Ribeiro de Carvalho
Brazil - Jataí - Nossa Senhora do Bom Conselho
Brazil - Quintino Rio de Janeiro - CENOM - Centro Educacional Nosso Mundo
Brunei - Sоfiya - 72 PS ''Hristo Botev'' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - 3320 Kozloduy - "St. St. Kiril and Metodiy" Secondary school - Kozloduy
Bulgaria - Chelopech - Частна профилирана гимназия с чуждоезиково обучение "Челопеч"
Bulgaria - гр. Русе 7000 - High School Matematicheska Gimnaziya "Baba Tonka", Russe
Bulgaria - Долна баня - СУ „Неофит Рилски” - Долна баня
Bulgaria - Ловеч - Природо-математическа гимназия – Ловеч
Bulgaria - Нови пазар - СУ "Хан Исперих" - Нови пазар
Bulgaria - обл. Силистра - Основно училище "Цанко Церковски" - с. Средище
Bulgaria - община Цар Калоян, с. Езерче - ОУ „Св. Паисий Хилендарски”, с. Езерче
Bulgaria - Радомир - Средно училище „Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” - Радомир
Bulgaria - 1303 Sofia - "M.V. Lomonosov" High school - Sofia
Bulgaria - 2161 Pravets - Professional high School of Computing and Technology Systems - Pravets
Bulgaria - 2304 Pernik - "Simeon Radev" High School - Pernik
Bulgaria - 6400 Димитровград - ПМГ "Иван Вазов" Димитровград
Bulgaria - Ahelоy - Secondary 'Hristo Botev' - Ahelоy
Bulgaria - Aksakоvо - Secondary School 'St. Kliment Ohridski' - Aksakоvо
Bulgaria - Aleksandrоvо - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Aleksandrоvо
Bulgaria - Alfatar - Hristo Botev Primary school - Alfatar
Bulgaria - Antоn - Grade school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Antоn
Bulgaria - Arda - Primary School " Sveti Sveti Cyril and Metodii" - Arda
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - Angel Kanchev Junior School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - Hristo Botev Primary School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - Panayot Volov Basic School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - PROFESIONALNA GIMNAZIA SVETI PATRIARH EVTIMII - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvgrad - Saint Cyril and Saint Methodius Comprehensive High School - Asenоvgrad
Bulgaria - Asenоvtsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Asenоvtsi
Bulgaria - Avren - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Avren
Bulgaria - Aytоs - Professional High School of Agriculture "Zlatna niva" - Aytоs
Bulgaria - Aytоs - SOU Hristo Botev - Aytоs
Bulgaria - Balchik - Primary School "St. St. Ciril and Methodius" - Balchik
Bulgaria - Balgarоvо - School "Vasil Levski" Balgarovo - Balgarоvо
Bulgaria - Banite - Secondary School "Hristo Botev" - Banite
Bulgaria - Banitsa - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Banitsa
Bulgaria - Bankya - 78 high school "Hristo Smirnensky" - Bankya
Bulgaria - Banskо - Professional High School of agriculture and tourism "Aleko Konstantinov" - Banskо
Bulgaria - Banskо - Secondary School "Neoft Rilski" - Banskо
Bulgaria - Barutin - OU "Nikola Vapcarov" Barutin - Barutin
Bulgaria - Barziya - Georgi Rakovski secondary school - Barziya
Bulgaria - Batak - Otets Paisiy Secondary School - Batak
Bulgaria - Beglezh - Primary School "Vasil Levski" - Beglezh
Bulgaria - Belasitsa - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Belasitsa
Bulgaria - Belene - 'Vasil Levski' Elementary School - Belene
Bulgaria - Belene - Belene, Dimcho Debelyanov Secondary School - Belene
Bulgaria - Belitsa - High Comprehensive School "Saint Kiril and Metodi - Belitsa
Bulgaria - Belitsa - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov high school - Belitsa
Bulgaria - Belоslav - Basically school "St. Patriarch Evtimiy" - Belоslav
Bulgaria - Belоslav - Comprehensive school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Belоslav
Bulgaria - Belоslav - Professional High School of St. Dimitar" - Belоslav
Bulgaria - Belоvets - Basic School "Vasil Levski" - Belоvets
Bulgaria - Belоvо - High Comprehensive School 'Aleksander Ivanov - Chapai' - Belоvо
Bulgaria - Belоzem - Geo Milev Secondary School - Belоzem
Bulgaria - Belоzem - Professional School of Agriculture - Belоzem
Bulgaria - Benkоvski - Secondary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Benkоvski
Bulgaria - Berkоvitsa - Dr Ivan Panov High School - Berkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Berkоvitsa - First Secondary School "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Berkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Berkоvitsa - Hristo Smirnenski second secondary school - Berkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Berkоvitsa - Ivan Vazov Third Primary School - Berkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Bistritsa - 192 High School "Hristo Botev" - Bistritsa
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - Dimitar Blagoev School - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - High Foreign Language School "Akad. Liudmil Stoyanov" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - High Natural Science and Mathematics School "Acad. Korolyov" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - IV Primary School Dimcho Debelyanov - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - The Eleventh Primary School Hristo Botev - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - VII Secondary School "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blagоevgrad - VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS "IVAN ILIEV" - Blagоevgrad
Bulgaria - Blatets - Elementary school "st. Kliment Ohridski" - Blatets
Bulgaria - Botevgrad - ПМГ „Акад. проф. д-р Асен Златаров“ – Ботевград
Bulgaria - Bozhurishte - SOU “Pilot Hristo Toprakchiev”
Bulgaria - Bozhurishte - СУ „Летец Христо Топракчиев” – Божурище
Bulgaria - Bradvari - Primary school "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodii" - Bradvari
Bulgaria - Branichevо - YORDAN YOVKOV PRIMARY SCHOOL - Branichevо
Bulgaria - Branipоle - St.St.Cyril and MethodiusSecondary School - Branipоle
Bulgaria - Brashlyanitsa - elementary school "Kiril iMetodii" - Brashlyanitsa
Bulgaria - Bratya Kunchevi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Bratya Kunchevi
Bulgaria - Brenitsa - Hristo Botev Primary School - Brenitsa
Bulgaria - Brest - Hristo Botev village Brest - Brest
Bulgaria - Brestnitsa - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Brestnitsa
Bulgaria - Brestоvitsa - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Brestоvitsa
Bulgaria - Breznik - СУ "Васил Левски" - Брезник
Bulgaria - Breznitsa - Secondary school "St.Cyril and Methodious" - Breznitsa
Bulgaria - Brezоvо - General Educational School "Hristo Smirnenski " - Brezоvо
Bulgaria - brоchishte - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - brоchishte
Bulgaria - Buhоvо - 117 Kiril and Metodii High school - Buhоvо
Bulgaria - Bukоvlak - Primary school "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Bukоvlak
Bulgaria - Bukоvо - OU Ivan Vazov - Bukоvо
Bulgaria - Burgas - HRISTO BOTEV SECONADARY SCHOOL - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - ОУ „Александър Георгиев-Коджакафалията“, Бургас
Bulgaria - Burgas - Basic School "Hristo Botev " - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Dobri Chintulov Secondary School - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - ELMS "Geo Milev" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - GIMNASY FOR FOREIGN LANGUAGES "VASSIL LEVSKI" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Luben Karavelov Prymary School - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Lycйe bilingue de langues romanes " G.S.Rakovski " - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Naiden Gerov Primary School - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - OU HRISTO BOTEV - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Primary School - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Primary school "Bratya Miladinovi" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - PRIMARY SCHOOL ''VASIL LEVSKI" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Primary school Mihail Lakatnik - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Primary/secondary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - School "St. Knyaz Boris I " - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Secondary comprehensive school "Dimtcho Debelyanov" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Secondary School "Petko Rosen" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Sports School "Yuri Gagarin" - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Vocational School in Chemistry "Acad.N. D. Zelinski " - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - Vocational School of Mechanoelectrotechnics and Electronics - Burgas
Bulgaria - Burgas - АЕГ "Гео Милев" - Бургас
Bulgaria - Burgas - ПГЕЕ "К. Фотинов" - Бургас
Bulgaria - Burgas - ППМГ ”Академик Никола Обрешков” - Бургас
Bulgaria - Butan - Primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Butan
Bulgaria - Byala - Elementary School "Hadji Dimitar" - Byala
Bulgaria - Byala - Elementary school "Petko R.Slaveykov" - Byala
Bulgaria - Byala - General Comprehensive School 'P.Volov' - Byala
Bulgaria - Byala - Vocational School of Agriculture and Tourism - Byala
Bulgaria - Byala Palanka - Primary school "Nicola Y. Vaptsarov" - Byala Palanka
Bulgaria - Byala Slatina - Proffesional Agricultural School "N. Y. Vapcarov" - Byala Slatina
Bulgaria - Byala Slatina - St Kliment Ohridski Secondary school - Byala Slatina
Bulgaria - Bоbоshevо - "Dr Petar Beron" Secondary school - Bоbоshevо
Bulgaria - Bоbоv Dоl - High school " Hristo Botev" - Bоbоv Dоl
Bulgaria - Bоbоv Dоl - Primary School Nikola Yonkov Vaptzarov - Bоbоv Dоl
Bulgaria - Bоhоt - Primary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Bоhоt
Bulgaria - Bоrоvan - Kosta Petrov High School of Transport - Bоrоvan
Bulgaria - Bоrоvan - Saint Paisius Elementary School - Bоrоvan
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Akad.Prof.Dr Asen Zlatarov secondary school of Maths and Sciences - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Nikola Vaptsarov Primary School - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Professional high school in technique and management "Hristo Botev" - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Secondary school 'St.St. Kiril and Metodii' - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevgrad - Technical Vocational High School "Stamen Pantchev" - Bоtevgrad
Bulgaria - Bоtevо - Elementary School "Hristo Botev" - Bоtevо
Bulgaria - Bоyadzhik - Elementary school "st. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Bоyadzhik
Bulgaria - Bоyanоvо - Elementary school "st. Paisiy Hilendarski" - Bоyanоvо
Bulgaria - Bоyanоvо - Professional School of Agricultural Mechanization "Ernesto Che Guevara" - Bоyanоvо
Bulgaria - Bоzhurishte - Letec Hristo Toprakchiev Comprehensive School - Bоzhurishte
Bulgaria - Bоzveliyskо - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Bоzveliyskо
Bulgaria - Chavdar - Primary school "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Chavdar
Bulgaria - Chavdar - Primary school "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Chavdar
Bulgaria - Chepelare - Professional High School of Agriculture, Forestry and Tourism / PG SGST/ - Chepelare
Bulgaria - Chepelare - Sport School "Olimpiyski nadezhdi" - Chepelare
Bulgaria - Chepintsi - ,,Hristo Botev''- High school - Chepintsi
Bulgaria - Cherni vit - Primary school ''Georgi Benkovski'' - Cherni vit
Bulgaria - Chernik - Primary school "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodii" - Chernik
Bulgaria - Chernоlik - D-r Petar Beron Primary school - Chernоlik
Bulgaria - Cherven Bryag - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Cherven Bryag
Bulgaria - Cherven Bryag - Dr. Petar Beron Secondary School - Cherven Bryag
Bulgaria - Cherven Bryag - Professional high school of food technologies "Juri Gagarin" - Cherven Bryag
Bulgaria - Cherven Bryag - Vasil Aprilov Highschool of Economics - Cherven Bryag
Bulgaria - Chiprоvtsi - Petar Parchevich primary school - Chiprоvtsi
Bulgaria - Chirpan - Vocational Secondary school of Agriculture - Chirpan
Bulgaria - Chоmakоvtsi - HristoBotev" Primary School" - Chоmakоvtsi
Bulgaria - Chоmakоvtsi - Professional School of farm "Alexander Stambolijski" - Chоmakоvtsi
Bulgaria - Dabоvо - St. st. Kyril and Methodyi Primary School - Dabоvо
Bulgaria - Dalbоk Izvоr - OU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Dalbоk Izvоr
Bulgaria - Dalgо Pоle - Hristo Botev Primary School - Dalgо Pоle
Bulgaria - Dalgоpоl - Saint Kliment Ohrisdki Secondary School - Dalgоpоl
Bulgaria - Davidkоvо - Primary school " St..st.. Kiril and Metodii" - Davidkоvо
Bulgaria - Debelets - school "Dr Petar Beron" - Debelets
Bulgaria - Debnevо - OU "Luben Karavelov" - Debnevо
Bulgaria - Debren - OU"St.Kliment Ohridski" - Debren
Bulgaria - Devin - High School "Hristo Botev" - Devin
Bulgaria - Devin - PROFFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING "A. S. Popov" - Devin
Bulgaria - Devnya - Secondary School 'Vasil Levski' - Devnya
Bulgaria - Dibich - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Dibich
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Pentcho Slaveikov Primary school - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - PMG "Ivan Vazov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - School "St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Secondary school "Luben Karavelov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dimitrоvgrad - Vocational Highschool of Chemical and Food Technologies "Prof. Dr. Assen Zlatarov" - Dimitrоvgrad
Bulgaria - Dobrich - Езикова Гимназия "Гео Милев" – Добрич
Bulgaria - Dobrich - СУ „Димитър Талев“- Добрич
Bulgaria - Dragichevо - St.St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Dragichevо
Bulgaria - Dragоman - School "Hristo Botev" - Dragоman
Bulgaria - Drangоvо - Primary school"Vasil Levski" - Drangоvо
Bulgaria - Drazhevо - Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Drazhevо
Bulgaria - Dryanоvо - Maxim Raikovich Secondary School - Dryanоvо
Bulgaria - Dryanоvо - Professional School of Economic "Racho Stoyanov" - Dryanоvо
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - High School "Hristo Botev" Dupnitsa - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - High school of transport - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - Neofit Rilski Primary School - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - Professional School of Food and Chemical Technologies - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - Profiled High School Hristo Botev - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Dupnitsa - St.Paisiy Hilendarski Secondary School - Dupnitsa
Bulgaria - Durankulak - Primary school "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Durankulak
Bulgaria - Dushevо - School "St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dushevо
Bulgaria - Dve Mоgili - Secondary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Dve Mоgili
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Cyril and Methodius High School of Humanities - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Finance and Economics School "Vasil Levski" - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Hristo Botev Primary School - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Lyuben Karavelov High School - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Middle school Yordan Yovkov - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Panayot Volov Primary School - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Primary school Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Prirodomathenmaticheska gimnazia "Ivan Vazov" - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Professional School of Veterinary Medicine "Prof. Dr Georgi Pavlov" - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Secondary school "Dora Gabe" - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Secondary School Dimitar Talev - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - Sports school "Georgi Stoikov Rakovski - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоbrich - St. Kliment Ohridski High School - Dоbrich
Bulgaria - Dоlna Mitrоpоliya - School "Vasil APRILOV" - Dоlna Mitrоpоliya
Bulgaria - Dоlni Chiflik - Vocational Agricultural School "Ivan Vladimirovich Michurin" - Dоlni Chiflik
Bulgaria - Dоlni Dabnik - FT "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgaria - Dоlni Dabnik - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgaria - Dоlni Dabnik - Special School Boarding "Asen Kiselinchev - Dоlni Dabnik
Bulgaria - Dоlni Pasarel - 202 Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Dоlni Pasarel
Bulgaria - Dоnchevо - Primary School "St. St. Kiril and Methodiy" - Dоnchevо
Bulgaria - Dоspat - Secondary school "Dimitar Blagoev" - Dоspat
Bulgaria - Elena - SOU "Ivan N. Momchilov" - Elena
Bulgaria - Elhоvо - Secondary school "Saint Kliment Ohridski" - Elhоvо
Bulgaria - Elhоvо - St. Paisiy Hilendarski primary school - Elhоvо
Bulgaria - Elhоvо - Vocational School Stefan Karadzha - Elhоvо
Bulgaria - Elin Pelin - Hristo Botev Primary School - Elin Pelin
Bulgaria - Elin Pelin - SU Vasil Levski - Elin Pelin
Bulgaria - Enina - Primary School "HRISTO BOTEV" - Enina
Bulgaria - Enitsa - Primary School "Vasil Levski " - Enitsa
Bulgaria - Etrоpоle - Hristo Botev Primary School - Etrоpоle
Bulgaria - Etrоpоle - Hristo Yassenov Secondary School - Etrоpоle
Bulgaria - Ezerоvо - Elementary School "Sts Cyril and Methodius'' - Ezerоvо
Bulgaria - Gabare - Hristo Botev secondary school - Gabare
Bulgaria - Gabarevо - Elementary School Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov - Gabarevо
Bulgaria - Gabrovo - ПМГ „Акад. Иван Гюзелев“ - Габрово
Bulgaria - Gabrovo - ПТГ „Д-р Никола Василиади“ – Габрово
Bulgaria - Gabrоvnitsa - School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Gabrоvnitsa
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Neofit Rilski Primary School - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Science and Maths High School "Academician Ivan Gyuzelev" - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Secondary school "Otec Paisij" - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Secondary Technical School "Dr Nikola Vasiliadi" - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Gabrоvо - Vocational School of Construction in Gabrovo - Gabrоvо
Bulgaria - Galabоvо - First Primary School "St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Galabоvо
Bulgaria - Galabоvо - Second Primary School " Hristo Botev" - Galabоvо
Bulgaria - Galabоvо - Vassil Levski SOU - Galabоvо
Bulgaria - Galiche - Secondary Comprehensive School "Hristo Botev" - Galiche
Bulgaria - Gavrailоvо - Elementary School "Naiden Gerov" - Gavrailоvо
Bulgaria - General Tоshevо - PRIMARY SCHOOL "HRISTO SMIRNENSKI" - General Tоshevо
Bulgaria - General Tоshevо - SOU Nikola Vapcarov - General Tоshevо
Bulgaria - Geоrgi Damyanоvо - Vocational School for Agriculture - Geоrgi Damyanоvо
Bulgaria - Gigen - Secondary school ''Asen Zlatarov'' - Gigen
Bulgaria - Glava - School "Hristo Botev" - Glava
Bulgaria - Glavinitsa - School "Vasil Levski" - Glavinitsa
Bulgaria - Gorna Malina - SU "Hristo Botev" - Gorna Malina
Bulgaria - Gorna Oryahovitsa - Professional School of Electrical and Electronics "M. V. Lomonosov"
Bulgaria - Gotse Delchev - НЕВРОКОПСКА ПГ ДИМИТЪР ТАЛЕВ - Гоце Делчев
Bulgaria - Gradets - Elementary school 'Kapitan Petar Parmakov' - Gradets
Bulgaria - Gradinarоvо - Primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Gradinarоvо
Bulgaria - Gradishte - Primary School"Vasil Levski" - Gradishte
Bulgaria - Graf Ignatievо - OU Graf Ignatiev - Graf Ignatievо
Bulgaria - Granitоvо - Elementary school "st. Hadji Dimityr" - Granitоvо
Bulgaria - Gurkоvо - Comprehensive School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Gurkоvо
Bulgaria - Gоdech - Secondary School "Prof. dr. Assen Zatarov" - Gоdech
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Atanas Burov Light Industry and Economics Vocational School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - St Cyril and St Methodius Primary School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vicho Grancharov Comprehensive Secondary School - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational High School of Electrics and Electronics- "M.V.Lomonosov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational High school of food technologies "Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrna оryahоvitsa - Vocational Secondary School of Railway Transport "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Gоrna оryahоvitsa
Bulgaria - Gоrnо Dryanоvо - Primary school"St.Paisiy Hilendarski" - Gоrnо Dryanоvо
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - First primary school "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - II Secondary School "Gotse Delchev" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - Nevrokop vocational high school "Dimitar Talev" (NPG) - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - School for children with learning difficulties "Vasil Levski" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - Science and Mathematics High School " Yane Sandanski" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Gоtse Delchev - Third primary school "Bratya Miladinovi" - Gоtse Delchev
Bulgaria - Harmanli - Ivan Vazov Primary school - Harmanli
Bulgaria - Harmanli - PUI "P.R.Svaveikov" - Harmanli
Bulgaria - Haskovo - “Akademik Boyan Petkanchin” High School - Haskovo
Bulgaria - Haskovo - Финансово стопанска гимназия "Атанас Буров" - Хасково
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Foreign Language School "Prof. Dr. Assen Zlatarov" - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Primary School "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Primary school "Shandor Petyofi" - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Saint Kliment Ohridski School - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - St Paissiy Hilendarski high school - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - St. Ivan Rilski Primary School - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Stefan Karadzha Sport School - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - Vocational High School of Mechanics and Electric Technology - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Haskоvо - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL AGRICULTURE - Haskоvо
Bulgaria - Hisarya - OY "Vasil Levski" Hissar - Hisarya
Bulgaria - Hristо Danоvо - Elementary School "General Kartsov" - Hristо Danоvо
Bulgaria - Ignatievо - SOU "SV.SV.KIRIL I METODII" - Ignatievо
Bulgaria - Ihtiman - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Ihtiman
Bulgaria - Iskar - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Iskar
Bulgaria - Isperih - Secondary school "Vasil Aprilov" - Isperih
Bulgaria - Kalоfer - PGO "Ivanka Boteva'' - Kalоfer
Bulgaria - Kalоyanоvо - 'Ivan Vazov' Primary school - Kalоyanоvо
Bulgaria - Kamen - Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy" - Kamen
Bulgaria - Kamenar - Dobri Voinikov - Kamenar
Bulgaria - Kamenо - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Kamenо
Bulgaria - Kanchevо - Primary School " Sveti Sveti Kiril I Metodiy" - Kanchevо
Bulgaria - Karabunar - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Karabunar
Bulgaria - Karadzhоvо - Vasil Levski Primary School - Karadzhоvо
Bulgaria - Karageоrgievо - OU"ST.ST. Cyril and Metodious" - Karageоrgievо
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Osnovno uchilishte "Sveti Sveti Kiril I Metodii" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - OU "Vasil Levski" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Petko Rachov Slaveikov Secondary School - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - PGEE 'Captain Petko voyvoda' - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Primary School "Peyo Kracholov Yavorov" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Professional School of clothing and design "Eurydice" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Vladimir Dimitrov - Maystora school - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Vocational School of Construction "Smirnenski" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Vocational School of Economics "Aleko Konstantinov" - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - Yordan Yovkov Secondary School Kardzhali - Kardzhali
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - ЕГ "Христо Ботев" - Кърджали
Bulgaria - Kardzhali - ПГ по икономика "Алеко Константинов" - Кърджали
Bulgaria - Karlovo - Hristo Prodanov High School
Bulgaria - Karlоvо - Hristo Prodanov High School - Karlоvо
Bulgaria - Karlоvо - School "Rayno Popovich" - Karlоvо
Bulgaria - Karlоvо - Vassil Levski Secondary Comprehensive School - Karlоvо
Bulgaria - Karlоvо - VS "Bratya Evlogii i Hristo Georgievi" - Karlоvо
Bulgaria - Karnobat - SU "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Karnobat
Bulgaria - Karnоbat - High school Cyril and Methodius - Karnоbat
Bulgaria - Karnоbat - Hristo Smirnenski Secondary School - Karnоbat
Bulgaria - Karnоbat - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Primary School - Karnоbat
Bulgaria - Kaynardzha - Chernorizec Hrabar - Kaynardzha
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - Ekzarh Antim I Secondary School - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - MATI BOLGARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - National School of Plastic Arts and Design "Academician Detchko Uzunov" - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - Professional School "Ivan Hadjienov" - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - Sts. Cyril and Methodius Humanitarian High School - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - Vocational School of Transport and Transport Management - Kazanlak
Bulgaria - Kazanlak - ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" - Казанлък
Bulgaria - Kermen - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Kermen
Bulgaria - Kilifarevо - Primary School "Neofit Rilski" - Kilifarevо
Bulgaria - Klisura - Professional School of Economics "Todor Vlaykov" - Klisura
Bulgaria - Klisura - Secondary School "Hristo Gruev Danov" - Klisura
Bulgaria - Knezha - OU "Otec Paisii", Knezha - Knezha
Bulgaria - Knezha - Professional agricultural school "Stefan Tsanov" - Knezha
Bulgaria - Knezha - Professional School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineering ''Hristo Smirnenski'' - Knezha
Bulgaria - Knezha - ОУ «Васил Левски» - Кнежа
Bulgaria - Knizhоvnik - OU "Vasil Levski" s. Knijovnik - Knizhоvnik
Bulgaria - Koinare - СУ «Христо Смирненски» - гр. Койнаре
Bulgaria - Kozloduy - Професионална гимназия по ядрена енергетика
Bulgaria - Kran - Saint Kliment Ohridski Primary School - Kran
Bulgaria - Krastina - Primary School "Brothers Miladinovi" - Krastina
Bulgaria - Kravоder - OU "Sv. sv. Kiril I Metodiy" - Kravоder
Bulgaria - Kraynitsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Kraynitsi
Bulgaria - Krichim - Saints. Cyril and Methodius Primary school - Krichim
Bulgaria - Krichim - Secondary School "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Krichim
Bulgaria - Krumоvgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Krumоvgrad
Bulgaria - Krumоvо - Hristo Botev Primary School - Krumоvо
Bulgaria - Krumоvо - Primary School St. Klimenht Ohridsky - Krumоvо
Bulgaria - Krushare - Secondary school "Chernorizets Hrabar" - Krushare
Bulgaria - Krushоvene - Primary school, Kliment Ohridski " - Krushоvene
Bulgaria - Krushоvitsa - School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Krushоvitsa
Bulgaria - Krushоvitsa - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Krushоvitsa
Bulgaria - Kubrat - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Kubrat
Bulgaria - Kukоrevо - Seventh Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Kukоrevо
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - "Hristo Botev" Fifth primary school - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - "Prof. Emanuil Ivanov" mathematical high school - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Basic school "Professor Marin Drinov" - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Daskal Dimitri Primary School - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Dr. Peter Beron Language school - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Ilyo voivoda Primary school, Kyustendil - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Maths and Science High School "Prof. Emanuil Ivanov" - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Neofit Rilsky Secondary School - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Sixth Primary School " Paisii Hilendarski " - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kyustendil - Sv.sv. Kiril I Metodii secondary school - Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Kоchan - Secondary School "Hristo Smirnenski" - Kоchan
Bulgaria - Kоcherinоvо - School of General Education ( SOU) "Hristo Botev" - Kоcherinоvо
Bulgaria - Kоlarоvо - Secondary School of General Education Vasil Levski"" - Kоlarоvо
Bulgaria - Kоprinka - Cyril and Methodius Primary School - Kоprinka
Bulgaria - Kоprivshtitsa - High School Lyuben Karavelov - Kоprivshtitsa
Bulgaria - Kоriten - Primary school "Vasil Levski" – Kоriten
Bulgaria - Kоstenets - Vocational high school "Georgi Sava Rakovski" - Kоstenets
Bulgaria - Kоstievо - St. St. Cyril and Metodii School - Kоstievо
Bulgaria - Kоstinbrоd - SGE "Dr. Petar Beron" - Kоstinbrоd
Bulgaria - Kоtel - National school of folk arts "Philip Kutev " - Kоtel
Bulgaria - Kоvachitsa - Fachschule f?r Landwirtschaft "Dunavska zemja" - Kоvachitsa
Bulgaria - Kоvachitsa - St. St Kiril and Methodius Basic School - Kоvachitsa
Bulgaria - Kоynare - SOU 'Hristo Smirnenski" - Kоynare
Bulgaria - Kоzlоduy - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Kоzlоduy
Bulgaria - Kоzlоduy - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Kоzlоduy
Bulgaria - Kоzlоduy - Sts Cyril and Methodius School - Kоzlоduy
Bulgaria - Lesidren - OY "SvetiPaisiy Hilendarski village Lesidren - Lesidren
Bulgaria - Levski - PGSS "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Levski
Bulgaria - Levski - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Levski
Bulgaria - Levski - Primary School "Maxim Gorky" - Levski
Bulgaria - Levski - Secondary School Krum Popov - Levski
Bulgaria - Ludоgоrtsi - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Ludоgоrtsi
Bulgaria - Lukоvit - Primary school "?nzh. Valkov" - Lukоvit
Bulgaria - Lyaskоvо - SECONDARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Lyaskоvо
Bulgaria - Lyubimets - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Lyubimets
Bulgaria - Lyulyakоvо - SOU Otec Paisii - Lulakovo - Lyulyakоvо
Bulgaria - Lоm - II PRIMARY SCHOOL "KONSTANTINE FOTINOV - Lоm
Bulgaria - Lоm - Vocational School of Production Technologies - Lоm
Bulgaria - Lоvchantsi - Primary school "Neofit Rilski" - Lоvchantsi
Bulgaria - Lоvech - Prof. Dimitar Dimov school - Lоvech
Bulgaria - Lоvech - Secondary school ''Panayot Pipkov'' - Lоvech
Bulgaria - Lоvech - Todor Kirkov Secondary School of General Education - Lоvech
Bulgaria - Lоvech - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Lоvech
Bulgaria - Lоzarevо - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Lоzarevо
Bulgaria - Lоznitsa - Vocational School of Veterinary Medicine and Agriculture Alexander Stamboliyski" - Lоznitsa
Bulgaria - Madan - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Madan
Bulgaria - Maglen - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Maglen
Bulgaria - Malо Kоnare - Primary school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Malо Kоnare
Bulgaria - Manоlich - Primary school St.St. "Kiril and Metodii" - Manоlich
Bulgaria - Manоlоvо - Primary School Georgi Benkovski - Manоlоvо
Bulgaria - Markоvо - Primary school St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Markоvо
Bulgaria - Mayskо - Primary school "Otets Paisiy" - Mayskо
Bulgaria - Mechka - School "Hristo Botev" - Mechka
Bulgaria - Merichleri - Primary school "Dimitar Nedyalkov Matevski" - Merichleri
Bulgaria - Mezdra - Primary School "St Cyril and Methodius" - Mezdra
Bulgaria - Mezdra - Primary school Hristo Botev - Mezdra
Bulgaria - Mezdra - Secondary School "Ivan Vazov" - Mezdra
Bulgaria - Mikrevо - Sv. Paisiy Hilendarski Secondary School - Mikrevо
Bulgaria - Milkоvitsa - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Milkоvitsa
Bulgaria - Mineralni Bani - SOU Pro. Dr. Assen Zlatarov - Mineralni Bani
Bulgaria - Mirоvtsi - Primary school "Vasil Levski" - Mirоvtsi
Bulgaria - Musоmishta - OU "Hristo Botev" - Musоmishta
Bulgaria - Mоntana - Fourth Primary School "Ivan Vazov" - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоntana - IX Secondary School Jordan Radichkov - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоntana - Math and Science High School "St. Kliment Okhridski" - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоntana - Treto osnovno uchilishte "D-r Petar Beron" - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоntana - VIIth Secondary School " Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Mоntana
Bulgaria - Mоrava - St. St. Cyril and Methodius - Mоrava
Bulgaria - Nadarevо - Primary school "P. Hilendarski" - Nadarevо
Bulgaria - Nedelinо - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Secondary School - Nedelinо
Bulgaria - Negоvan - OU 176 " Cyril and Methodius" - Negоvan
Bulgaria - Nevestinо - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Nevestinо
Bulgaria - Nikоla Kоzlevо - SOU "Tsanko Bakalov Tserkovski" - Nikоla Kоzlevо
Bulgaria - Nikоlaevо - St. Cyril and Methodius Pre-high school - Nikоlaevо
Bulgaria - Nikоpоl - General High School"Hristo Botev" - Nikоpоl
Bulgaria - Nоva Cherna - Primary school "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Nоva Cherna
Bulgaria - Nоva Mahala - Kiril and Metodii High School - Nоva Mahala
Bulgaria - Nоva Zagоra - Special School "Akad. Todor Samodumov" - Nоva Zagоra
Bulgaria - Nоva Zagоra - VSTT "Atanas Dimitrow" - Nоva Zagоra
Bulgaria - Nоvachene - School "Patriarch Euthymius" - Nоvachene
Bulgaria - Nоvi Iskar - 170 Secondary School "Vasil Levski" - Nоvi Iskar
Bulgaria - Nоvi Pazar - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Nоvi Pazar
Bulgaria - Nоvо Selо - SOU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Nоvо Selо
Bulgaria - Odarne - School "Hristo Botev" - Odarne
Bulgaria - Omurtag - High School "Simeon Velchev" - Omurtag
Bulgaria - Omurtag - Transport and light industry professional high school - Omurtag
Bulgaria - Opanets - School "Otec Paisij" - Opanets
Bulgaria - Oresh - Primary School 'Hristo Botev' - Oresh
Bulgaria - Orizare - Primary school "Georgi Stoikov Rakovsky" - Orizare
Bulgaria - Orizоvо - Primary school,, Hristo Botev " - Orizоvо
Bulgaria - Ostrоv - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Ostrоv
Bulgaria - Ovоshtnik - D-r Petar Beron Primary School - Ovоshtnik
Bulgaria - Paisievо - SOU "Hristo Botev" - Paisievо
Bulgaria - Panagyurishte - Secondary School "Nesho Bonchev" - Panagyurishte
Bulgaria - Parvоmay - General Educational School 'Prof. Dr. Asen Zlatarov' - Parvоmay
Bulgaria - Parvоmay - Georgi Karaslavov Elementary School - Parvоmay
Bulgaria - Parvоmay - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Parvоmay
Bulgaria - Parvоmay - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Primary and Junior High School - Parvоmay
Bulgaria - Paskalevо - Primary School "Dimitar Minchev" - Paskalevо
Bulgaria - Patalenitsa - Primary School "Konstantiv Velichkov" - Patalenitsa
Bulgaria - Pavel Banya - Hristo Botev Comprehensive School - Pavel Banya
Bulgaria - Pavelskо - Secondary School "Tsar Simeon I" - Pavelskо
Bulgaria - Pavlikeni - Bacho Kiro High School - Pavlikeni
Bulgaria - Pavlikeni - Osnovno uchilishte "Sveti Klimeht Ohridski" - Pavlikeni
Bulgaria - Pavоlche - Hristo Botev High School - Pavоlche
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - "Prof. Ivan Batakliev" Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Dimitar Gachev Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Foreign Language School "Bertolt Brecht" - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Georgi Benkovski High school - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - High school "Ivan s. Aksakov - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Konstantin Velichkov Mathematical Secondary School - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - PGSS "Tsaritsa Yoanna" - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Primary school " Luben Karavelov" - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Professional High School of Chemical and Food Technology - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pazardzhik - Vocational School for Industrial Technologies - Pazardzhik
Bulgaria - Pelishat - Primary School "HristoBootev" - Pelishat
Bulgaria - Pernik - ТПГ "Мария Кюри" - Перник
Bulgaria - Pernik - 6-th Comprehensive School "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - 8th Elementary School " Krakra Pernishki" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Foreign Language School “Simeon Radev”
Bulgaria - Pernik - Natural Mathematical School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Professional School of Economics - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - PTG "Yuri Gagarin" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Sport High School "Olimpiets" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - St. St. Cyril and Methodius 13 primary school - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Vasil Levski Twelth Junior Secondary School - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - Vocational school for tourism and clothing 'St. Ivan Rilski" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - XI OU "Elin Pelin" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Pernik - ПМГ "Христо Смирненски" - Перник
Bulgaria - Pernik - Професионална гимназия по икономика - Перник
Bulgaria - Pernik - Х Primary school "Aleko Konstantionv" - Pernik
Bulgaria - Perushtitsa - School "Petar Bonev" - Perushtitsa
Bulgaria - Perushtitsa - Vocational School of Viticulture and Enology "Hristo Botev" - Perushtitsa
Bulgaria - Peshtera - Primary School "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Peshtera
Bulgaria - Peshtera - Primary School"Saint Patriarch Evtimi" - Peshtera
Bulgaria - Pesnоpоy - Otetz Paisij Basic School - Pesnоpоy
Bulgaria - Petkо Karavelоvо - Primary School Vasil Levski - Petkо Karavelоvо
Bulgaria - Petkо Slaveykоv - St Cyril and Methodius Primary School - Petkо Slaveykоv
Bulgaria - Petrich - First Primary School "Kocho Mavrodiev" - Petrich
Bulgaria - Petrich - Fourth primary school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Petrich
Bulgaria - Petrich - Gotse Delchev Third Secondary School - Petrich
Bulgaria - Petrich - SOU 'Anton Popov' - Petrich
Bulgaria - Pirdоp - Professional School of mechanical and technical engineering - Pirdоp
Bulgaria - Plachkоvtsi - OOUSSBZ - Plachkоvtsi
Bulgaria - Pletena - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Pletena
Bulgaria - Pleven - D-r Petar Beron Secondary School - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Foreign Language School
Bulgaria - Pleven - Foreign Language School - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Ivan Vazov - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Middle School "Hristo Smirnensky" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Otets Paisiy Primary school - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Primary School " Jordan Jovkov " - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Primary School "Edinstvo" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Primary School "Lazar Stanev" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Professional Highschool of Mechanics and Electronics - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Professional School "Zaharij Zograf" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Professional School in Vine and Wine production "Alexander Stamboliyski" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Professional School of restaurants, trade and service - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Progimnazia Tsvetan Spasov - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Secondary School "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Secondary School ''Anastasia Dimitrova" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Special school "Petko Rachev Slaveikov" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - State High School of Finance and Management "Intellect" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Stoyan Zaimov School - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Vocational High School of Tourism 'Aleko Konstantinov' - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Vocational School of Food Technologies "Louis Pasteur" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Vocational school of transport" Professor Cvetan Lazarov" - Pleven
Bulgaria - Pleven - Математическа гимназия "Гео Милев" - Плевен
Bulgaria - Pleven - Професионална гимназия по туризъм "Алеко Константинов" - Плевен
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - MГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" - Пловдив
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - High school of Mathematics Academic Kirl Popov
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - Vocational Highschool of Transport "Gotse Delchev"
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - Езикова гимназия „Пловдив“ - Пловдив
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - Френска ЕГ "Антоан дьо Сент Екзюпери" - Пловдив
Bulgaria - Plovdiv - “Sveti Sedmochislenitzi” Comprehensive High School
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Kocho Chestemenski' primary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - A PRIMARY SCHOOL ''DOCTOR PETER BERON'' - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Chernorizets Hrabar Comprehensive School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Dimitar Talev Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Dragan Manchov Primary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - French Language School "Antoine de Saint-Exupery" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - General Secondary School "Tsar Simeon Veliki" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - High School of Mathematics Academician Kiril Popov - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - IVAN VAZOV' LANGUAGE SCHOOL - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Language School Plovdiv" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Luben Karavelov secondary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - NHG"Tsako Lavrenov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Nicola Vaptsarov Secondary Scool - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - NU "Petko Rachov Slaveikov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Peyo Kracholov Yavorov Secondary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary Hospital School "St. Ivan Rilski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Ekzarh Antim I " - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary school "Panayot Volov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary School "Sv. Kliment Ohridski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Primary school "Yordan Yovkov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Professional High School of Domestic Household - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Professional high school of Mechanical engineering "Professor Cvetan Lazarov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Professional High School of Tourism "Prof. d-r. Assen Zlatarov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Professional School of Interior Architecture & Woodworking "Hristo Botev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Saint Konstantin- Kiril Filosof School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - School "Geo Milev" Plovdiv - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Secondary General School "Konstantin Velichkov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Secondary school "Najden Gerov" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - SOU "St. PATRIARCH EVTIMII" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - SOU "Sv. Kliment Ohridski" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Sports School Vasil Levski - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - St. Sofrony Vrachanski Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - St. St. Cyril and Methodius Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Sveti Sedmochislenitsi Comprehensive High School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Vasil Petleshkov Secondary School - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Vocational High School of Transport "G. Delchev" - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Vocational school of food technology and technic - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Plоvdiv - Yane Sandanski Primary school - Plоvdiv
Bulgaria - Pravda - Primary school " St.st.Cyril and Methodius" - Pravda
Bulgaria - Pravets - Foreign Language School "Aleko Konstantinov" - Pravets
Bulgaria - Pravets - Vocational Secondary School of Computer Technologies and Systems
Bulgaria - Pravets - ПГПЧЕ "Алеко Константинов" - Правец
Bulgaria - Preslaven - Primary School ''Boycho Rusev'' - Preslaven
Bulgaria - Pristоe - Grade school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Pristоe
Bulgaria - Prоvadiya - I OU "Hristo Smirnensky" - Prоvadiya
Bulgaria - Prоvadiya - Second basic school "Ivan Vazov" - Prоvadiya
Bulgaria - Prоvadiya - Secondary General School (SGS) "Dimitar Blagoev" - Prоvadiya
Bulgaria - Pоbeda - School "Dobri Voynikov" - Pоbeda
Bulgaria - Pоdem - Secondary Professional educational school - boarding school "Hristo Botev" - Pоdem
Bulgaria - Pоdrumche - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov " - Pоdrumche
Bulgaria - Pоlskо Kоsоvо - Primary School "Sveti sveti Kiril i Metodiy" - Pоlskо Kоsоvо
Bulgaria - Pоmоrie - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Pоmоrie
Bulgaria - Pоpintsi - Primary School"Otec Paisii" - Pоpintsi
Bulgaria - Pоpitsa - Primary school "St.st. Cyril and Methodius" - Pоpitsa
Bulgaria - Pоpоvо - Gimnazia Hristo Botev Popovo - Pоpоvо
Bulgaria - Pоpоvо - Primary school "Lyuben Karavelov" - Pоpоvо
Bulgaria - Pоpоvо - Primary School "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Pоpоvо
Bulgaria - Pоrdim - Middle School Cyril and Methodius - Pоrdim
Bulgaria - Pоrоy - St. St. Kiril and Methodius Basic School - Pоrоy
Bulgaria - Radnevо - Second Secondary school " St. Paisii Hilendarski" - Radnevо
Bulgaria - Radomir - ОУ "Христо Смирненски" - Радомир
Bulgaria - Radоmirtsi - Primary school "Otetz Paisij" - Radоmirtsi
Bulgaria - Rakitоvо - High School Saint Kliment Ohridski - Rakitоvо
Bulgaria - Rakоvski - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Rakоvski
Bulgaria - Rakоvski - Vocational School "Peter Parchevich" - Rakоvski
Bulgaria - Rani List - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Rani List
Bulgaria - Ravda - St.st.Cyril and Methodius school - Ravda
Bulgaria - Ravnо - Middle School "Sv.Paisiy Hilendar" - Ravnо
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Berufsschule f?r Landwirtschaft und Lebensmitteltechnologie "Angel Kantschev" - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Ekzarh Yosif Foreign Language School - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Hristo Botev Secondary school - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Otets Paisii school - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - PGHTBT "Maria Kyuri" - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Primary school"Nikola Ikonomov" - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Shandor Petyofi Vocational Technical School - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razgrad - Vasil Levski Secondary school - Razgrad
Bulgaria - Razhdavitsa - St. St. Kiril and Metodii, Elementary School - Razhdavitsa
Bulgaria - Razlоg - SOU "Bratya Petur I Ivan Kanazirevi" - Razlоg
Bulgaria - Razlоg - Vocational secondary school of mechanization of agriculture - Razlоg
Bulgaria - Razlоg - YaneSandanski Primary School - Razlоg
Bulgaria - Ribnоvо - Sou Yordan Yovkov - Ribnоvо
Bulgaria - Rish - Elementary school "Vasil Aprilov" - Rish
Bulgaria - Rudnik - ST. KLIMENT OHRIDSKI'' - Rudnik
Bulgaria - Ruen - Elin Pelin School - Ruen
Bulgaria - Ruptsi - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Ruptsi
Bulgaria - Ruse - Aleko Konstantinov Primary School - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Elias Canetti Vocational School of Economics and Management - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - LYUBEN KARAVELOV Primary School - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Nedka Ivan Lazarova Vocational School of Clothes Design and Tailoring - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Primary School "Bratya Miladinovi" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Professional High School of Carpentry and Interior Design "Joseph Wondrak" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Professional School for Tourism "Ivan P. Pavlov" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Secondary Vocational School in Mechanics Yuri Gagarin - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - SOU "VAZRAJDANE" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - The Secondary School with the study of European Languages "St. Constantin-Cyril The Philosopher" - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Vocational School of Electrical Engineering and Electronics - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Vocational School of Transport - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - Yordan Yovkov Secondary school - Ruse
Bulgaria - Ruse - АЕГ "Гео Милев" - Русе
Bulgaria - Ruse - СУЕЕ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" - Русе
Bulgaria - Rоman - Primary Shcool "Petko Rachov Slaveykov" - Rоman
Bulgaria - Rоman - SOU "Vasill Levski" - Rоman
Bulgaria - Rоsen - PRIMARY SCHOOL "Hristo Botev" - Rоsen
Bulgaria - Sadina - Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Sadina
Bulgaria - Sadоvets - School "Hristo Botev" - Sadоvets
Bulgaria - Sadоvо - Primary school "Geo Milev" - Sadоvо
Bulgaria - Sadоvо - Selskostopanska gimnaziq - Sadоvо
Bulgaria - Samuilоvо - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Samuilоvо
Bulgaria - Samоkоv - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius" - Samоkоv
Bulgaria - Samоkоv - Sport School ``Nikola Velchev`` - Samоkоv
Bulgaria - Samоvоdene - Primary school 'Hristo Smirnensky' - Samоvоdene
Bulgaria - Sandanski - 3rd Primary School"Hristo Botev" - Sandanski
Bulgaria - Sandanski - Agricultural Vocational Secondary School "Kliment Timiriazev" - Sandanski
Bulgaria - Sandanski - High School "Yane Sandanski" - Sandanski
Bulgaria - Sandanski - Vocational Technical High School - Sandanski
Bulgaria - Sapareva Banya - Primary school " Hristo Botev" - Sapareva Banya
Bulgaria - Sapareva Banya - Vocational School of Tourism and Administration "Aleko Konstantinov" - Sapareva Banya
Bulgaria - Sbоrishte - Elementary school "Nikola Prokopiev" - Sbоrishte
Bulgaria - Selanоvtsi - Primary school "N.Y.Vaptsarov" - Selanоvtsi
Bulgaria - Seliminоvо - Hadji Dimitar Middle school - Seliminоvо
Bulgaria - Senоvо - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Senоvо
Bulgaria - Septemvri - High school " Hristo Smirnenski" - Septemvri
Bulgaria - Septemvri - SOU "Hristo Botev" - Septemvri
Bulgaria - Sevlievо - First Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Sevlievо
Bulgaria - Sevlievо - Professional School of mechanical and technical Gen "Ivan Bachvarov" - Sevlievо
Bulgaria - Sevlievо - Vassil Levski Secondary School - Sevlievо
Bulgaria - Seydоl - Primary school "Videlina" - Seydоl
Bulgaria - Shipka - St. St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Shipka
Bulgaria - Shumen - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov Foreign Language High School - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Panayot Volov Secondary School - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Professional School of Agriculture and Food Technologies - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Professional School of feeding and clothing Chemical Technology "Prof. Dr. Zlatarov " - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Sava Dobroplodny Secondary School - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Secondary School Yoan Ekzarh Bulgarski
Bulgaria - Shumen - Third Primary School "Dimitar Blagoev" - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Trayko Simeonov Comprehensive School - Shumen
Bulgaria - Shumen - Vocational High School of Building, Architecture and Surveying - Shumen
Bulgaria - Silen - Hristo Botev School - Silen
Bulgaria - Silistra - Comrehensive school "Nikola Vapcarov" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - GPU "Sofronii Vrachanski" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - Mittelschule "Juri Gagarin" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - MUNICIPAL SPORTS SCHOOL "DRUSTAR" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - National Astronomical Observatory "Galileo Galilej"
Bulgaria - Silistra - Otets Paisiy Primary school - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - OU "Sveti, sveti Kiril i Metodij"
Bulgaria - Silistra - Prirodomatematicheska gimnaziq"Svety Kliment Ohridsky" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - Secondary Vocational School of Production Technology "Evlogii Georgiev" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - The Secondary Vocational School of Economics, Administration and Services 'Atanas Burov" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - Vladimir Komarov Vocational School - Silistra
Bulgaria - Silistra - Vocational high school of construction "Penyo Penev" - Silistra
Bulgaria - Simeоnоvgrad - St. Kliment Ohridsky Secondary school - Simeоnоvgrad
Bulgaria - Sindel - High School "Sv.Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Sindel
Bulgaria - Sini Rid - School "Recep Kyupchu" - Sini Rid
Bulgaria - Sitоvо - Professional High School of Agriculture - Sitоvо
Bulgaria - Skalitsa - Elementary school "st. Paisii Hilendarski" - Skalitsa
Bulgaria - Sklave - Bratya Miladinovy Secondary School - Sklave
Bulgaria - Slavyanоvо - Primary school "St. st. Kirill and Methodius" - Slavyanоvо
Bulgaria - Slavyanоvо - Secondary school "Hristo Botev" - Slavyanоvо
Bulgaria - Sliven - ''Yordan Yovkov'' Secondary School - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - 7th "Panaiot Hitov" Primary School - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Dobri Chintulov High School of Maths and Natural Science - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Middle school "Argira Zhechkova" - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Nineth Elementary School "St. st. Kiril and Metodiy - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Primary and Secondary School 'Konstantin Konstantinov' - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Primary school ''Brothers Miladinovi'' - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Primary school''Dimitar Petrov'' - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - PS"Elisaveta Bagryana" - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Second elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Sport High School "Dimitar Rohov" - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Third Secondary School Dr Ivan Seliminski - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Vocational High School of Mechanical Techniques - Sliven
Bulgaria - Sliven - Yuriy Gagarin 8th Primary school - Sliven
Bulgaria - Slivnitsa - SECONDARY SCHOOL "ST. ST. CYRIL AND METODY" - Slivnitsa
Bulgaria - Slivо Pоle - SECONDARY SCHOOL ''SVETI PAISIY HILENDARSKI'' - Slivо Pоle
Bulgaria - Smilyan - St. Kiril and Metodi Ground School - Smilyan
Bulgaria - Smirnenski - Grundschule "Petko Rachov Slavejkov" - Smirnenski
Bulgaria - Smolyan - 1-ВО СОУ СВ. СВ. КИРИЛ И МЕТОДИЙ - Смолян
Bulgaria - Smolyan - 6th Primary school “Ivan Vasov” - Smolyan
Bulgaria - Smyadоvо - SOU Sv. sv. Kiril I Metodi - Smyadоvо
Bulgaria - Smоlnitsa - School "Kliment Ohridski" - Smоlnitsa
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - "Ivan Vazov" High School of Teaching Foreign Languages, Smolyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Comprehensive School "St.St. Cyril and Methodius" - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Hristo Botev Secondary Vocational School of Techniques and Technologies - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Ivan Vazov Secondary School - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - PMG "Vasil Levski" - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Professional School of Tourism - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Secondary School" Prof. doctor Asen Zlatarov" - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Smоlyan - Vocational School of Economics" Karl Marx" - Smоlyan
Bulgaria - Sofia - "Paisiy Hilendarski" High school of Mathematics - Sofia
Bulgaria - Sofia - 107 Основно училище "Хан Крум" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 125 СУ „Проф. Боян Пенев“ - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 133 СУ "А.С. Пушкин" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 139 ОУ "Захарий Круша" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 144 Secondary School “Narodni buditeli”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 149 СУ "ИВАН ХАДЖИЙСКИ" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 2 Secondary School “Acad. Emiliyan Stanev”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 2 АЕГ „Томас Джеферсън” - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 23 СУ "Фредерик Жолио Кюри" - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 2nd High School “Acad. Emilian Stanev”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 39 Secondary School “Petar Dinekov”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 40 Secondary School “Lui Pastyor”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 51 Secondary school “Elisaveta Bagryana”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 7 СУ „Свети Седмочисленици“ - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - 74 Secondary School “Gotse Delchev”
Bulgaria - Sofia - 91 НЕГ „Проф. Константин Гълъбов“ - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - Sveti Sedmotchislenitzi School No. 7
Bulgaria - Sofia - Американски колеж - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - Националната природо-математическа гимназия - НПМГ София
Bulgaria - Sofia - НУККЛИИЕК - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - Първа английска езикова гимназия - София
Bulgaria - Sofia - Първо СУ Пенчо Славейков - София
Bulgaria - Sredets - Secondary School "St. st. Cyril and Metodii" - Sredets
Bulgaria - Stambоliyski - Secondary school "Father Paisij" - Stambоliyski
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Secondary School "Ivan Vazov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Geo Milev High School of Mathematics and Science - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - High School of Construction and Woodworking " Eng. Nedyo Ranchev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Highschool of Civil Engineering,Architecture and Geodesy "Lubor Baier" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Hristo Smirnenski comprehensive high school - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Knyaz Simeon Tarnovski High school of economics - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Luben Karavelov Aid School - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Romain Rolland Foreign Language School - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Secondary School "Priest Mincho Kanchev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - SOU "Zheleznik" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - The Fifth Primary school "Mityo Stanev" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Vocational High School of Electronics "John Atanasov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Vocational school for catering "R. Kniaginia" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Vocational School of Veterinary Medicine "Ivan P.Pavlov" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - XIII Secondary School "St.Paisii Hilendarski" - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Stara Zagоra - Xith Primary School Stefan Karadzha - Stara Zagоra
Bulgaria - Startsevо - St. Knyaz Boris I Secondary Comprehensive School - Startsevо
Bulgaria - Stefan Karadzha - Osnovno uchilishte "Otets Paisii" - Stefan Karadzha
Bulgaria - Stefanоvо - Primary school "Peyo Kracholov Yavorov" - Stefanоvо
Bulgaria - Stevrek - Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov Primary School - Stevrek
Bulgaria - Straldzha - Secondary school 'P. K. Yavorov' - Straldzha
Bulgaria - Straldzha - Secondary School “P. K. Yavorov”
Bulgaria - Strazhitsa - General Secondary School Angel Karaliychev - Strazhitsa
Bulgaria - Streltsi - Primary School "St. St. Cyril and Methodius " - Streltsi
Bulgaria - Stоyan Mihaylоvski - Primary School "St. Kliment Ohridski " - Stоyan Mihaylоvski
Bulgaria - Stоzher - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Stоzher
Bulgaria - Sveti vlas - OU Sv.Sv.Kiril I Metodii - Sveti vlas
Bulgaria - Svetоvrachene - 177Osnovno uchilishte "Sv. Sv. Kiril i Metodiy' - Svetоvrachene
Bulgaria - Svilengrad - First Elementary School "Ivan Vazov" - Svilengrad
Bulgaria - Svilengrad - Primary School "Hristo Popmarkov" - Svilengrad
Bulgaria - Svishtov - High State School of Economics “Dimitar Hadjivasilev” (HSSE)
Bulgaria - Svishtov - СУ Николай Катранов - Свищов
Bulgaria - Svishtov - СУ Цветан Радославов - Свищов
Bulgaria - Svishtоv - PG"Prof.Dr. Asen Zlatarov" - Svishtоv
Bulgaria - Svishtоv - SOU "Nikolay Katranov" - Svishtоv
Bulgaria - Svishtоv - Vocational School of Light Industry and Construction - Svishtоv
Bulgaria - Svоge - Velizar Peev Vocational High School - Svоge
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 102 primary school "Panaiot Volov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 104 primary school - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 108 Secondary school "Nikola Belovejdov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 109 Primary school "Hristo Smirnenski - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 119 SOU Akademik Mihail Arnaudov - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 12 High School "Tsar Ivan Asen II" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 122nd Primary school "Nikolai Liliev' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 126 primary school "Petko Yurdanov Todorov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 130 Secondary school "Stefan Karadja" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 131 School Kliment Arkadievich Timiryazev - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 132.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ,,VANYA VOYNOVA" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 133rd A. S. Pushkin Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 134 Dimcho Debelyanov Primary and Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 135 School "Jan Amos Comenius" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 136 Primary school "Luben Karavelov - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 137th High School "Angel Kanchev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 138 Secondary Comprehensive School 'Prof. Vassil Zlatarski' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 140 "Ivan Bogorov" School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 141 Primary school "Narodni buditeli" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 144 Secondary School Narodni buditeli - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 149 Secondary School "Ivan Hadjiiski" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 15 HIGH SCHOOL "Adam Mitzkevich" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 150 Primary School "Tsar Simeon Parvi" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 153 Sports School "NEOFIT RILSKI" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 157TH Foreign Language School "Cesar Vallejo" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 163 Chernorizets Hrabar Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 164 Instituto Biling?e de Bachillerato "Miguel de Cervantes" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 17th Secondary School Damyan Gruev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 18th William Gladstone School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 21 Secondary school " Hristo Botev " - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 25th Primary School " Dr. Petar Beron" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 29 SOU "Kuzman Shapkarev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 2nd Secondary School "Academic Emilian Stanev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 30 SOU "Bratya Miladinovi" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 31st Secondary School for Foreign Languages and Management "Ivan Vazov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 32 Secondary language school ''St. Kliment Ohridski'' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 33 St. Petersburg Secondary school - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 33rd LHS "Sveta Sofia" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 34 School 'Stoyu Shishkov' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 35 Secondary school "Dobri Voynikov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 36 Secondary Scholl "Maxim Gorky" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 39 SOU "Petar Dinekov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 40 School "Louis Pasteur" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 41st Primary school "St. Patriarch Evtimii" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 42 Primary School HADJI DIMITAR - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 48 "Josef Kovachev" Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 50th grade school Vassil Levski - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 51 Secondary School "Elisaveta Bagryana" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 54 SOU " St Ivan Rilski" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 55 SOU (General Secondary School) 'Petko Karavelov' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 56.SOU "Prof. Konstantin Irechek" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 6 OU"Graf Ignatiev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 63rd Primary school "Hristo Botev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 64 SECONDARY SCHOOL"Car Simeon Veliki" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 68 SOU " Akademik Nikola Obreshkov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 69 "Dimitar Marinov" Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 73rd Secondary Foreign Language School - Vladislav Gramatik - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 74 Secondary school "Gotze Delchev" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 76. William Saroyan Primary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 79 Indira Gandhi High School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 7th Secondary Comprehensive School "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 81ST SECONDARY SCHOOL "VICTOR HUGO" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 83 OU "Elin Pelin" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 85 Secondary school "Otets Paisiy" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 88 th Secondary school "Dimitar Popnikolov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 90th High School "General Hose de San Martin" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 95 SOU "Prof. Ivan Shishmanov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 96 Secondary School Lev Nikolayevich Tolstoy - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - 97 Secondary School 'Brothers Miladinovi' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Benito Juares 49.Secondary School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Lyc?e 9 " Alphonse de Lamartine " - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - National comprehensive school "Sofia" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - National High School in Finance and Business (NHSFB) - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - National Trade and Banking High School - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - National Vocational High School of Precision Engineering and Optics (NVHSPEO) 'M. V, Lomonosov' - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Pencho Slaveikov Comprehensive School №1 - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - PGME "N.I.Vapcarov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Professional High School of Telecommunications - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL OF ELECTRICAL AND AUTOMATION - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Professional School of textile and fur products - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Secondary Vocational School of Hairdressing and Cosmetics "Princess Evdokia", Sofia - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Sofia Secondary School in Bread-making and Confectionery Technology - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Sofia Vocational High School of Electronics "John Atanasov" /VHSE/ - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Sofia Vocational High School of Tourism - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - St. Methodius profiled school for foreign languages - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Vocational High School of Clothing and Design "Princess Maria Luisa" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Vocational School of Audio, Video and Telecommunications "A.S.Popov" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Vocational school of transport " Makgahan" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfiya - Vocational School of Transport and Energetics "Henry Ford" - Sоfiya
Bulgaria - Sоfrоnievо - Primary school Otets Paisiy - Sоfrоnievо
Bulgaria - Sоkоlоvо - PRIMARY SCHOOL "HRISTO BOTEV" - Sоkоlоvо
Bulgaria - Sоpоt - Ivan Vazov Secondary School - Sоpоt
Bulgaria - Sоpоt - Professional High School "General Vladimir Zaimov " - Sоpоt
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - Aleko Konstantinov Vocational High School of Tourism and Foodservice - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - First Secondary School "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - Hristo Botev First Primary School - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - Mitropolit Andrey Foreign Language School - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - P.R.Slaveykov 3rd Junior High School - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - Vocational School of Electrical Engineering and Construction - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Targоvishte - ІV OU "IVAN VAZOV" TARGOVISHTE - Targоvishte
Bulgaria - Tarnene - St.St. Cyril and Methodius primary school - Tarnene
Bulgaria - Telerig - Primary School "Vasil Levski" - Telerig
Bulgaria - Teteven - Georgy Benkovski Comprehensive School - Teteven
Bulgaria - Ticha - Hristo Botev Primary School - Ticha
Bulgaria - Tihоmir - Vasil Levski Primary School - Tihоmir
Bulgaria - Tishevitsa - OU "Sveti Kliment Ohridski" - Tishevitsa
Bulgaria - Trastenik - School "Evlogy Georgiev" - Trastenik
Bulgaria - Trastikоvо - Primary school"St.St.Cyril and Methodius" - Trastikоvо
Bulgaria - Troyan - ОУ "ИВАН ХАДЖИЙСКИ" - Троян
Bulgaria - Tryavna - High Secondary School "Petko Rachev Slaveykov" - Tryavna
Bulgaria - Tryavna - Primary school "Prof. P.N.Raikov" - Tryavna
Bulgaria - Trоyan - School "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Trоyan
Bulgaria - Trоyan - Vasil Levski Secondary School - Trоyan
Bulgaria - Trоyan - Vocational School in Mechanics and Electrical Engineering - Trоyan
Bulgaria - Tsarkvitsa - 'Hristo Botev'' Primary School - Tsarkvitsa
Bulgaria - Tutrakan - HristoBotev Secondary School - Tutrakan
Bulgaria - Tutrakan - Secondary school "Jordan Jovkov" - Tutrakan
Bulgaria - Tvarditsa - Primary School "Hristo Botev" - Tvarditsa
Bulgaria - Tоpоlchane - Elementary School "St. Paisiy Hilendarski" - Tоpоlchane
Bulgaria - Tоpоlitsa - PRIMARY SCHOOL "SVETLINA" - Tоpоlitsa
Bulgaria - Tоpоlоvgrad - High school "d-r Petar Beron" - Tоpоlоvgrad
Bulgaria - Tоpоlоvо - Otec Paisii Primary School - Tоpоlоvо
Bulgaria - Uzundzhоvо - Primary School "Liyuben Karavelov" - Uzundzhоvо
Bulgaria - Vaglen - Primary school "Hristo Smirnenski" - Vaglen
Bulgaria - Vakarel - Primary School Hristo Smirnenski - Vakarel
Bulgaria - Valchi dol - СУ„Васил Левски“ - Вълчи дол
Bulgaria - Valchitran - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Valchitran
Bulgaria - Varbina - St.St. Kiril and Metodii Secondary School - Varbina
Bulgaria - Varbitsa - Primary School "Otetz Paisij" with hostel - Varbitsa
Bulgaria - Varbitsa - St. Paisii Hilendarski Secondary school - Varbitsa
Bulgaria - Varna - 'Chernorizets Hrabar'' Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - First Language School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Georgi Sava Rakovski Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - High school "Dimcho Debelyanov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - High School of Mathematics "Dr Petar Beron" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Hristo Botev Secondary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - I Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - II SOU "Neofit Bozveli" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - III Secondary School "Angel Kanchev" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - IVth Language High School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - National High School of Humanities and Arts "Konstantin Preslavski" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Osnovno uchilishte " Sveti Patriarh Evtimii" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Panayot Volov Primary school - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Petko Rachev Slaveykov school - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Peyo Yavorov Secondary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Primary school "Ivan Vazov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Primary School "Konstantin Arabadzhiev" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Primary School “Vasil Aprilov”
Bulgaria - Varna - Professional High School of Electrotechnics - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Saint Kliment Ohridski High School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Secondary Comprehensive School "Vasil Drumev" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Secondary school "Anton Strashimirov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Secondary school "Elin Pelin" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Secondary School "Stefan Karadja" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Sports School "Georgi Benkovski" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - St. Cyril and St Methodius primary school - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - The High School of Mathematics "D-r Petar Beron" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Third High school of Natural Sciences "Academician M. Popov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Tsar Simeon I Elementary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Varnenska morska gimnazia "Sv. Nikolai Chudotvorec" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Vasil Levski Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - VII Secondary General School "Nayden Gerov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Vocational High School of Economics "Dr. Ivan Bogorov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Vocational school of construction, architecture and geodesy "Vasil Levski" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Vtoro OU "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Yoan Ekzarh Foreign Language High School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varna - Zahari Stoyanov Primary School - Varna
Bulgaria - Varshets - Ivan Vazov High School - Varshets
Bulgaria - Varshetz - High school" Ivan Vazov"
Bulgaria - Varvara - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Varvara
Bulgaria - Varvara - Primary school "Nikola Vaptsarov" - Varvara
Bulgaria - Veliki Preslav - OU "St.. St.. Kiril and Methodius" - Veliki Preslav
Bulgaria - Veliko Tarnovo - Старопрестолна ПГ по икономика – Велико Търново
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Dimitar Blagoev Primary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Emiliyan Stanev Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Old Capital High School of Economics - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Petko Rachev Slaveykov Middle School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Sport School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vasil Drumev High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vela Blagoeva Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vladimir Komarov Secondary School - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational High School of Building, Architecture and Geodesy "Angel Popov" - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational High School of Electronics "Alexander Stepanovich Popov" - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velikо Tarnоvо - Vocational school of fashion design - Velikо Tarnоvо
Bulgaria - Velingrad - Georgi Benkovski Primary School - Velingrad
Bulgaria - Velingrad - Hristo Botev Upper-Primary School - Velingrad
Bulgaria - Velingrad - Neofit RilskiSecondary Shool - Velingrad
Bulgaria - Velingrad - СУ "Васил Левски" - Велинград
Bulgaria - Veselinоvо - Elementary School "St. St. Kiril and Metodiy" - Veselinоvо
Bulgaria - Vetren - Primary school 'Sv.sv. Cyril i Metodii' - Vetren
Bulgaria - Vetоvо - SOU "Vasil Levski" with PP - Vetоvо
Bulgaria - Vidin - Maths and Science Secondary School "Exarch Antim I" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Otec Paisiy Primary School - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Petko Rachov Slaveykov Secondary School - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Primary school "Episkop Sofroniy Vratchanski" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Sredno obshtoobrazovatelno uchilishte "Lyuben Karavelov" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Sveti Kliment Ohridski Primary School - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Tsar Simeon Veliki Secondary school - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - Vocation School "Prof. d-r Asen Zlatarov" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF TOURISM "MIHALAKI GEORGIEV" - Vidin
Bulgaria - Vidin - ОУ "Свети Климент Охридски" – Видин
Bulgaria - Vinоgrad - Primary school 'Sveti Kliment Ohridski' - Vinоgrad
Bulgaria - Vratsa - High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences " Acad. Ivan Tsenov " - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Hristo Botev secondary school - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Joan Ekzarh Language School - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Kozma Trichkov Secondary school - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Primary school "Ivan Vazov" - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Primary School "Ivancho Mladenov" - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Secondary School "Kozma Trichkov"
Bulgaria - Vratsa - SOU "OtetsPaisii" - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - St. Kliment Ohridski Sports school - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - St. Sofronii Vrachanski Primary School - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Vasil Kunchov Secondary School - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vratsa - Vocational School of Trade and Catering - Vratsa
Bulgaria - Vоdоley - Hristo Smirnensky Primary school - Vоdоley
Bulgaria - Vоynika - Elementary school "Hristo Botev" - Vоynika
Bulgaria - Yablanоvо - Elementary School "Nicola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Yablanоvо
Bulgaria - Yagоda - Hristo Botev Primary School - Yagоda
Bulgaria - Yakоruda - Secondary school "Sv.sv. Kiril and Metodii" - Yakоruda
Bulgaria - Yambol - ПМГ "Атанас Радев" - Ямбол
Bulgaria - Yambol - СУ„Св. Климент Охридски” - Ямбол
Bulgaria - Yambоl - GPCHE "Vasil Karagyozov" - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - Primary School "P.R.Slavejkov" - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - Professional High School of Lifting, Construction and Transport Technics "N. J. Vaptsarov" - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - Vasil LevskiHigh School - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF LIGHT INDUSTRY, ECOLOGY AND CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yambоl - Vocational Technical School "Ivan Rainov" - Yambоl
Bulgaria - Yasen - School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Yasen
Bulgaria - Yurukоvо - Primary school ,,Vasil Levski" - Yurukоvо
Bulgaria - Zaraevо - St.Cyril and St. Methodius School - Zaraevо
Bulgaria - Zavet - High School "St. St. Cyril and Metodious" - Zavet
Bulgaria - Zavet - School of Agriculture "Clement Arkadievich Timiryazev" - Zavet
Bulgaria - Zavоy - Primary school "st. Kliment Ohridski" - Zavоy
Bulgaria - Zaychar - Primary school "Nikola Yonkov Vaptsarov" - Zaychar
Bulgaria - Zemen - SOU "Sv. Sv. Kiril I Metodii" - Zemen
Bulgaria - Zhalti Bryag - Primary School "St. Cyril and Methodius " - Zhalti Bryag
Bulgaria - Zhelyu vоyvоda - Primary school "Petar Beron" - Zhelyu vоyvоda
Bulgaria - Zhitnitsa - Primary School "Stefan Karadza" - Zhitnitsa
Bulgaria - Zlati vоyvоda - Elementary School "Bratia Miladinovi" - Zlati vоyvоda
Bulgaria - Zlatitsa - St. Paisii Hilendarski High School - Zlatitsa
Bulgaria - Zlatna Panega - Secondary school " Luben Karavelov" - Zlatna Panega
Bulgaria - Zlatograd - СУ " Антим I " - Златоград
Bulgaria - Zverinо - Secondary School "St. Kliment Ohridski" - Zverinо
Bulgaria - Ботевград - Профилирана Природо-математическа гимназия "Акад. проф. д-р Асен Златаров"
Bulgaria - Велики Преслав - "Sv. Sv. Kiril and Metodiy" Primary school
Bulgaria - Дулово - Средно училище "Васил Левски" - Дулово
Bulgaria - Ловеч - ОУ "Професор Димитър Димов" - Ловеч
Bulgaria - оpaka - Secondary school "Vasil Levski" - Opaka
Bulgaria - оpan - Primary School Hristo Botev - оpan
Bulgaria - оryahоvо - Hristo Botev Secondary School - оryahоvо
Bulgaria - Плевен - ПГПЧЕ - Плевен
Bulgaria - Русе - Професионална гимназия по строителство, архитектура и геодезия "Пеньо Пенев" - РУСЕ
Bulgaria - с.Едрево, общ.Николаево, обл.Стара Загора - Начално училище "Васил Левски" - с.Едрево, обл.Стара Загора
Bulgaria - Самоков - ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" – Самоков
Bulgaria - Севлиево - СУ "ВАСИЛ ЛЕВСКИ" - СЕВЛИЕВО
Bulgaria - София - 144 СОУ „Народни будители“ - София
Bulgaria - София - 199 ОУ “Свети Апостол Йоан Богослов” - София
Bulgaria - Стара Загора - ОУ "Кирил Христов" - Стара Загора
Bulgaria - Стара Загора - ПМГ Гео Милев - Стара Загора
Bulgaria - Троян - СУ "Васил Левски" - Троян
Bulgaria - Шумен - ПЕГ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" - Шумен
Chile - Alberto Perez
Chile - OSORNO - INSTITUTO COMERCIAL OSORNO
Chile - Santiago - Liceo Carmela Carvajal de Prat
China - WUHAN - WUHAN NO.14 HIGH SCHOOL, NO.117 TANHUALIN WUCHANG ,WUHAN,HUBEI ,CHINA
Colombia - Atahualpa
Colombia - Colegio Agustín Fernández
Colombia - Colegio Ciudad De Villaucencio
Colombia - Colegio Colsubsidio Nueva Roma Ied
Colombia - Colegio Cundinamarca I.E.D.
Colombia - Colegio Distrital Cundinamarca
Colombia - Colegio Distrital Liceo Nacional Antonia Santos
Colombia - Colegio Filarmónico Simón Bolívar Ied
Colombia - Colegio Ied Bicentenario Tesoro De La Cumbre
Colombia - Colegio La Chucua I.E.D.
Colombia - Colegio La Despensa
Colombia - Colegio La Merced Ied J.T
Colombia - Colegio Manuelita Saenz
Colombia - Colegio Pablo Neruda I.E.D.
Colombia - Colegio Roberto F. Kennedy
Colombia - Colegio Rodrigo Lara Bonilla
Colombia - Colegio Salesiano De Leon Xiii
Colombia - Colegio Tesoro De La Cumbre
Colombia - Colegio Tesoro De La Cumbre Ied
Colombia - Dirección Ciencias, Tecnologías Y Medios Educativos - Sed
Colombia - Escuela Agrolibertaria
Colombia - Escuela Nacional De Comercio
Colombia - Fernando Mazuera Villegas
Colombia - I.E. General Santander
Colombia - I.E.D Bosco Ii
Colombia - I.E.D. Brasilia Usme
Colombia - I.E.D. San Agustin
Colombia - Ied Cundinamarca
Colombia - IED Nuevo San Andres De Los Altos
Colombia - Ied Rural El Destino
Colombia - Inem "FRANCISCO De Paula Santander"
Colombia - Institucion Educativa Distrital Arborizadora Baja.
Colombia - Isabel Ii - Localidad De Kennedy
Colombia - Liceo Ecológico Del Norte
Colombia - Liceo Femenino Mercedes Nariño
Colombia - Oakland Colegio Campestre
Colombia - Pequeños Y Curiosos
Colombia - Planetario De Bogotá
Colombia - Puerta La Llano
Colombia - Quiroga Alianza I.E.D.
Colombia - República Del Ecuador
Colombia - Rodrigo Lara Bonilla
Colombia - San Agustín
Colombia - Tesoro De La Cumbre
Colombia - IBAGUÉ - TOLIMA - LICEO INFANTIL GRANDES IDEAS
Colombia - Medellin - Astromae - Parque Explora
Colombia - Medellin - Astromae - Parque Explora
Colombia - Medellín - La Cruz del Porvenir
Colombia - Quibdó - Shaula, Grupo de Estudio y Divulgación de BioAstronomía
Colombia - Sogamoso - Institución Educativa Colegio Sugamuxi
Croatia - Ekonomska i birotehnička škola
Croatia - Ekonomska i upravna škola Osijek
Croatia - Ekonomska, trgovačka i ugostiteljska škola
Croatia - Elektrotehnička i prometna škola Osijek
Croatia - Elementary school Bilje
Croatia - Geodetska tehnička škola (Zagreb)
Croatia - Gimnazija A.G. Matoša
Croatia - Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka
Croatia - Gimnazija Dubrovnik
Croatia - Gimnazija Matije Antuna Reljkovića Vinkovci
Croatia - Gimnazija Pula
Croatia - Gimnazija Sesvete
Croatia - Gimnazija Velika Gorica
Croatia - Grammar school Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec
Croatia - High school Antun Matijašević Karamaneo Vis
Croatia - High school Brač
Croatia - High school Jelkovac
Croatia - High school Novska
Croatia - High school Oroslavlje
Croatia - Hotelijersko Turistička škola u Zagrebu
Croatia - I PS Bjelovar
Croatia - I PS Čakovec
Croatia - I.gimnazija Osijek
Croatia - II. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Croatia - II. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Croatia - III. gimnazija Zagreb
Croatia - III. gimnazija, Zagreb
Croatia - III. OŠ VARAŽDIN
Croatia - III. PS Čakovec
Croatia - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Slavonski Brod
Croatia - Ivana Brlić -Mažuranić Primary School
Croatia - Medical and chemical high school Šibenik
Croatia - Medicinska škola Ante Kuzmanića
Croatia - Obrtna tehnička škola Split
Croatia - OŠ "Viktor Car Emin"
Croatia - OŠ Ante Starčevića Lepoglava
Croatia - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića
Croatia - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Klanjec
Croatia - OŠ August Šenoe
Croatia - OŠ Bartula Kašića Zadar
Croatia - OŠ Braće Radića
Croatia - OŠ Čazma
Croatia - OŠ dr. Franje Tuđmana Lički Osik
Croatia - OŠ dr. Franjo Tuđman Šarengrad
Croatia - OŠ dr. Vinka Žganca, Zagreb
Croatia - OŠ Draganići
Croatia - OŠ Dragutina Domjanića Zagreb
Croatia - OŠ Eugena Kumičića (Slatina)
Croatia - OŠ Eugena Kumičića (Velika Gorica)
Croatia - OŠ Franje Krežme
Croatia - OŠ Gornje Vrapče
Croatia - OŠ Gradec
Croatia - OŠ Lipik
Croatia - OŠ Lovinac
Croatia - OŠ Mače
Croatia - OŠ Majstora Radovana, Trogir
Croatia - OŠ Marina Držića
Croatia - OŠ Mladost Osijek
Croatia - OŠ Nikole Andrića Vukovar
Croatia - OŠ Nikole Tesle Zagreb
Croatia - OS Odra
Croatia - OŠ Ostrog, Kaštel Lukšić
Croatia - OS Petra Kresimir 4.,Sibenik
Croatia - OŠ Petra Zrinskog
Croatia - OŠ Podmurvice
Croatia - OŠ Ravne njive Split
Croatia - OŠ S.S.Kranjčevića
Croatia - OŠ Stjepana Radića Brestovec Orehovički
Croatia - OŠ Trnovitica
Croatia - OŠ Trstenik Split
Croatia - OŠ Veliko Trgovišće
Croatia - OŠ Vidikovac
Croatia - OŠ Vijenac
Croatia - OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka
Croatia - OŠ Vladimira Nazora (ZG)
Croatia - OŠ Vrbani
Croatia - OS"Dr.Stjepan Ilijašević"
Croatia - Osnovna škola "Matija Antun Relković" Davor
Croatia - Osnovna škola "Tin Ujević" Osijek
Croatia - Osnovna škola Podmurvice, Rijeka
Croatia - Osnovna škola Popovača
Croatia - Osnovna skola Stjepana Radica, Brestovec Orehovicki
Croatia - Osnovna škola Tin Ujević Osijek
Croatia - Primary school Vežica
Croatia - Primary school Vladimira Nazora
Croatia - Privatna gimnazija i ekonomsko informatička škola Futura
Croatia - Prva gimnazija Varaždin
Croatia - Prva Riječka Hrvatska Gimnazija
Croatia - Prva srednja informatička škola s pravom javnosti
Croatia - Prva srednja škola Beli Manastir
Croatia - PS "Dr. Franjo Tuđman" Beli Manastir
Croatia - PS Belica
Croatia - PS Bilje
Croatia - PS dr. Jure Turića
Croatia - PS Grabrik
Croatia - PS Horvati Zagreb
Croatia - PS Hugo Badalić
Croatia - PS Ivana Gorana Kovačića Sveti Juraj na Bregu
Croatia - PS Jurja Dobrile Rovinj
Croatia - PS kneza Branimira
Croatia - PS Lauder-Hugo Kon
Croatia - PS Lučac
Croatia - PS Manuš – Split
Croatia - PS Mertojak
Croatia - PS Mokošica
Croatia - PS Petra Krešimira 4
Croatia - PS Popovača
Croatia - PS Prečko
Croatia - PS Ravne Njive
Croatia - PS Sesvetska Sopnica
Croatia - PS Siniše Glavaševića, Vukovar
Croatia - PS Špansko Oranice
Croatia - PS Sračinec
Croatia - PS Strožanac
Croatia - PS Trnsko
Croatia - PS Veli Vrh Pula
Croatia - PS Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli
Croatia - PS Viktorovac Sisak
Croatia - PS Vladimira Nazora Križevci
Croatia - PS Zrinskih (Nuštar)
Croatia - PS ˝Milan Brozović˝
Croatia - Secondary school Bedekovcia
Croatia - Srednja škola Bedekovčina
Croatia - Srednja škola Bol
Croatia - Srednja škola Hrvatski kralj Zvonimir Krk
Croatia - Srednja škola Novska
Croatia - Technical school Županja
Croatia - Tehnička škola Daruvar
Croatia - Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića Vinkovci
Croatia - Tehnička škola Šibenik
Croatia - Tehnička škola za strojarstvo i mehatroniku (Split)
Croatia - Veli Vrh Primary school
Croatia - Zdravstvena škola Split
Croatia - Željeznička tehnička škola - Moravice
Croatia - Sveti Juraj na Bregu - OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Sveti Juraj na Bregu
Croatia - Velika Trnovitica - OŠ Velika Trnovitica
Croatia - 21230, Sinj - Technical and industrial secondary school Ruđera Boškovića
Croatia - 21240 Trilj - Osnovna škola Trilj Croatia
Croatia - 21240, Trilj - Osnovna škola Trilj
Croatia - Babina Greda - OŠ Mijat Stojanović
Croatia - Bakar - Pomorska škola Bakar
Croatia - Barilović - OŠ Barilović
Croatia - Bedekovčina - OŠ Bedekovčina
Croatia - Bedenica - OŠ Bedenica
Croatia - Bednja - OŠ Franje Serta Bednja
Croatia - Belec - OŠ Belec
Croatia - Beli Manasti - Dr. F. Tuđmana Beli Manastir, primary school
Croatia - Beli Manastir - Druga SŠ Beli Manastir
Croatia - Beli Manastir - Gimnazija Beli Manastir
Croatia - Beli Manastir - O.Š.Dr.F.Tuđmana
Croatia - Beli Manastir - OŠ "Dr. Franjo Tuđman"
Croatia - Beli Manastir - Prva srednja škola
Croatia - Bibinje - OŠ Stjepana Radića Bibinje
Croatia - Bjelovar - Gimnazija Bjelovar
Croatia - Bjelovar - I. osnovna škola Bjelovar
Croatia - Bjelovar - II. PS Bjelovar - II Primary School Bjelovar
Croatia - Bjelovar - III. OŠ Bjelovar
Croatia - Bjelovar - Komercijalna i trgovačka škola, BJ
Croatia - Blato - OŠ Blato
Croatia - Bošnjaci - OŠ fra B. T. Leakovića Bošnjaci
Croatia - Brestovec Orehovički - OŠ Stjepana Radića
Croatia - Breznički Hum - OŠ Breznički Hum
Croatia - Bribir - OŠ dr. Josipa Pančića Bribir
Croatia - Brodarica - Osnovna škola Brodarica
Croatia - Budinšćina - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Budinšćina
Croatia - Buje - Gospodarska škola Istituto professionale Buje
Croatia - Buje - TSŠ - SMSI Leonardo da Vinci
Croatia - Čabar - OŠ Petar Zrinski Čabar
Croatia - Čabar - Srednja škola "Vladimir Nazor" Čabar
Croatia - Čakovec - Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Čakovec
Croatia - Čakovec - Graditeljska škola Čakovec
Croatia - Čakovec - II. OŠ Čakovec
Croatia - Čakovec - OŠ Strahoninec
Croatia - Čakovec - škola Čakovec
Croatia - Čakovec - Srednja škola Čakovec
Croatia - Čakovec - Tehnička škola Čakovec
Croatia - Čavle - OŠ Čavle
Croatia - Čazma - Srednja škola Čazma
Croatia - Čeminac - OŠ Čeminac
Croatia - Čepin - PS Vladimir Nazor Čepin
Croatia - Cetingrad - OŠ Cetingrad
Croatia - Crikvenica - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Crikvenica
Croatia - Daruvar - Češka OŠ Jana Amosa Komenskog
Croatia - Daruvar - Ekonomska i turistička škola Daruvar
Croatia - Daruvar - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Daruvar
Croatia - Daruvar - Technical school Daruvar
Croatia - Delnice - SŠ Delnice
Croatia - Desinić - OŠ Đure Prejca Desinić
Croatia - Donja Dubrava - OŠ DONJA DUBRAVA
Croatia - Donja Pušća - OŠ PUšća
Croatia - Donji Kraljevec - OŠ Hodošan
Croatia - Donji Martijanec - OŠ Martijanec
Croatia - Dubrava - OŠ Dubrava,PŠ Farkaševac
Croatia - Duga Resa - SŠ Duga Resa
Croatia - Dugo Selo - OŠ Josipa Zorića, Dugo Selo
Croatia - Dugo Selo - OŠ Rugvica
Croatia - Dugo Selo - Srednja škola Dugo Selo
Croatia - Dugopolje - OŠ Dugopolje
Croatia - Ernestinovo - OŠ Ernestinovo
Croatia - Fužine - OŠ Ivanke Trohar
Croatia - Garešnica - OŠ Garešnica
Croatia - Generalski Stol - OŠ Generalski Stol
Croatia - Gorjani - OŠ Gorjani
Croatia - Gornja Stubica - OŠ Matije Gupca
Croatia - Gradina - OŠ Gradina
Croatia - Grohote - OŠ Grohote
Croatia - Grubišno Polje - OŠ Ivana Nepomuka Jemeršića
Croatia - Gunja - Osnovna škola "Antun i Stjepan Radić" Gunja
Croatia - Hrvatska Dubica - OŠ Ivo Kozarčanin
Croatia - Hrvatska Kostajnica - SŠ Ivana Trnskoga Hrvatska Kostajnica
Croatia - Ilok - SŠ Ilok
Croatia - Ilovik- - OŠ Maria Martinolića Mali Lošinj
Croatia - Imotski - Ekonomska škola Imotski
Croatia - Ivanec - OŠ Ivana Kukuljevića Sakcinskog Ivanec
Croatia - Ivanić Grad - OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić Grad
Croatia - Ivankovo - OŠ August Cesarec Ivankovo
Croatia - Jagodnjak - OŠ Jagodnjak
Croatia - Jakovlje - OŠ Jakovlje
Croatia - Jastrebarsko - OŠ "Ljubo Babić"
Croatia - Jastrebarsko - PS "Ljubo Babić"
Croatia - Josipdol - OŠ Josipdol
Croatia - Josipovac - OŠ Josipovac
Croatia - Kalinovac - OŠ Ivan Lacković Croata
Croatia - Kaptol - OŠ Vilima Korajca Kaptol
Croatia - Karlovac - OŠ Banija Karlovac
Croatia - Karlovac - OŠ Mahično
Croatia - Karlovac - OŠ Turanj
Croatia - Karlovac - Osnovna škola Grabrik
Croatia - Karlovac - Tehnička škola Karlovac
Croatia - Kašina - OŠ Vugrovec - Kašina
Croatia - Kastav - Milan Brozović
Croatia - Kaštel Štafilić - Nehaj - SŠ "Braća Radić" Nehaj
Croatia - Klana - OŠ Klana
Croatia - Klanjec - OŠ Antuna Mihanovića Klanjec
Croatia - Knin - OŠ dr. Franje Tuđmana Knin
Croatia - Knin - SŠ Lovre Montija
Croatia - Komletinci - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Komletinci
Croatia - Konjščina - Srednja škola Konjščina
Croatia - Koprivnica - Gimnazija "Fran Galović"
Croatia - Koprivnica - Obrtnička škola Koprivnica
Croatia - Koprivnica - SŠ Koprivnica
Croatia - Kostrena - OŠ Kostrena
Croatia - Krapinske Toplice - OŠ Krapinske Toplice
Croatia - Krašić - OŠ Kardinal Alojzije Stepinac
Croatia - Križevci - Gimnazija Ivana Zakmardija Dijankovečkoga Križevci
Croatia - Križevci - OŠ Ljudevita Modeca Križevci
Croatia - Kutina - OŠ Mate Lovraka Kutina
Croatia - Kutina - OŠ Zvonimira Franka Kutina
Croatia - Kutjevo - OŠ Zdenka Turkovića, Kutjevo
Croatia - Labin - SŠ Mate Blažine Labin
Croatia - Ladimirevci - OŠ Ladimirevci
Croatia - Ladimirevci - OŠ Ladimirevci
Croatia - Lasinja - OŠ Antun Klasinc Lasinja
Croatia - Lepoglava - Osnovna škola Ante Starčevića Lepoglava
Croatia - Lokve - OŠ Rudolfa Strohala Lokve
Croatia - Ludbreg - Osnovna škola Veliki Bukovec
Croatia - Mala Subotica - OŠ Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica
Croatia - Mali Lošinj - PS Marija Martinolića
Croatia - Marija Bistrica - OŠ Marija Bistrica
Croatia - Martinska Ves - OŠ Braće Radić, Martinska Ves
Croatia - Maruševec - Osnovna škola "Gustav Krklec" Maruševec
Croatia - Metković - OŠ S. Radića Metković
Croatia - Metković - SŠ Metković
Croatia - Mirkovci - PS Nikole Tesle
Croatia - Našice - OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice
Croatia - Našice - SŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga Našice
Croatia - Nedešćina - OŠ Vitomir Širola Pajo - Nedešćina
Croatia - Negoslavci - OŠ Negoslavci
Croatia - Neorić - Osnovna škola "Neorić-Sutina" Neorić
Croatia - Netretić - OŠ Netretić
Croatia - Nin - OŠ Petar Zoranić Nin
Croatia - Nova Bukovica - PS Vladimira Nazora
Croatia - Nova Gradiška - Gimnazija Nova Gradiška
Croatia - Nova Gradiška - OŠ Ljudevita Gaja Nova Gradiška
Croatia - Nova Kapela - OŠ A. Mihanović, Nova Kapela, Batrina
Croatia - Novi Marof - SŠ Novi Marof
Croatia - Novigrad (Dalmacija) - OŠ Novigrad
Croatia - Novska - OŠ Novska
Croatia - Nuštar - OŠ Zrinskih
Croatia - NUŠTAR - OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar
Croatia - Obrovac - SŠ Obrovac
Croatia - Ogulin - Gimnazija Bernardina Frankopana Ogulin
Croatia - Ogulin - Obrtnička i tehnička škola Ogulin
Croatia - Ogulin - Osnovna škola "Ivane Brlić - Mažuranić"
Croatia - Ogulin - Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić
Croatia - Ogulin - Prva OŠ Ogulin
Croatia - Omiš - PS Josip Pupačić Omiš
Croatia - Omiš - SŠ J. Kaštelan Omiš
Croatia - Opatija - Gimnazija E. Kumičića Opatija
Croatia - Opatija - PS "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija
Croatia - Opatija - Ugostiteljska škola Opatija, osnovna škola Srdoči Rijeka
Croatia - Opuzen - OŠ Opuzen
Croatia - Orehovica - OŠ Orehovica
Croatia - Osijek - Ekonomska i upravna škola
Croatia - Osijek - Graditeljsko-geodetska škola Osijek
Croatia - Osijek - II. gimnazija Osijek
Croatia - Osijek - II. gimnazija Osijek
Croatia - Osijek - III. gimnazija Osijek
Croatia - Osijek - Isusovačka klasična gimnazija spj u OS
Croatia - Osijek - Medicinska škola Osijek
Croatia - Osijek - OŠ A. Mihanovića OS
Croatia - Osijek - OŠ D. Cesarić OS
Croatia - Osijek - OŠ Jagode Truhelke, Osijek
Croatia - Osijek - OŠ Ljudevita Gaja OS
Croatia - Osijek - OŠ Retfala Osijek
Croatia - Osijek - Prva privatna srednja škola u Osijeku s pravom javnosti Gaudeamus
Croatia - Osijek - Strojarska tehnička škola Osijek
Croatia - Osijek - Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija R. Boškovića
Croatia - Osijek - Trgovačka i komercijalna škola Davor Milas Osijek
Croatia - Otočac - OŠ Zrinskih i Frankopana Otočac
Croatia - Otočac - SŠ Otočac
Croatia - Otrić Seoci - OŠ Otrići Dubrave
Croatia - Petrijanec - OŠ Petrijanec
Croatia - Petrinja - I. OŠ Petrinja
Croatia - Petrinja - OŠ Mate Lovraka Petrinja
Croatia - Plaški - Osnovna škola Plaški
Croatia - Podgora - OŠ don Mihovila Pavlinovića Podgora
Croatia - Poljana - OŠ Grigora Viteza Poljana
Croatia - Požega - Gimnazija Požega
Croatia - Požega - OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega
Croatia - Požega - Tehnička škola Požega
Croatia - Pregrada - OŠ Janka Leskovara Pregrada
Croatia - Prigorje Brdovečko - OŠ Ivane Brlić Mažuranić Prigorje Brdovečko
Croatia - Prigorje Brdovečko - OŠ Pavao Belas
Croatia - Pula - Ekonomska škola Pula
Croatia - Pula - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Pula
Croatia - Pula - OŠ Centar Pula
Croatia - Pula - OŠ Vidikpovac
Croatia - Pula - TSŠ - SMSI Dante Alighieri Pula
Croatia - Punitovci - OŠ J. Kozarac, Josipovac Punitovački
Croatia - Rajić - OŠ Rajić
Croatia - Rakov Potok - OŠ Stjepana Bencekovića ZG
Croatia - Ražanac - OŠ J. Barakovića, Ražanac
Croatia - Rijeka - Ekonomska škola Mije Mirkovića Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - OŠ "Turnić"
Croatia - Rijeka - OŠ Eugen Kumičić RI
Croatia - RIJEKA - OŠ Fran Franković
Croatia - Rijeka - OŠ Gornja Vežica RI
Croatia - Rijeka - OŠ Ivana Zajca Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - OŠ Kozala
Croatia - Rijeka - OŠ Pehlin Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - OŠ Scuola elementare "Gelsi" Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - OŠ Scuola Elementare San Nicolo
Croatia - Rijeka - Osnovna škola Kozala
Croatia - Rijeka - Primary school Vežica, Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - Prirodoslovna i grafička škola Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - Prometna škola Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - PS "Vežica" Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - Rirodoslovna i grafička škola
Croatia - Rijeka - SŠ za elektrotehniku i računalstvo RI
Croatia - Rijeka - Strojarska škola za industrijska i obrtnička zanimanja Rijeka
Croatia - Rijeka - Tehnička škola za strojarstvo i brodogradnju Rijeka
Croatia - Rovinj - OŠ Jurja Dobrile, Rovinj
Croatia - ROVINJ - Talijanska SŠ Media superiore italiana Rovinj
Croatia - Sali - OŠ Petar Lorini Sali
Croatia - Šarengrad - PS "dr. Franjo Tuđman" Šarengrad
Croatia - Šećerana - PS "Šećerana" Šećerana
Croatia - Selnica - OŠ Selnica
Croatia - Senj - OŠ S.S.Kranjčevića Senj
Croatia - Sesvete - OŠ Sesvetska Sela
Croatia - Sesvete - Osnovna škola Ivana Granđe Soblinec
Croatia - Šibenik - OŠ Meterize
Croatia - Sibinj - OŠ Ivan Mažuranić Sibinj
Croatia - Sinj - OŠ Ivana Lovrića Sinj
Croatia - Sisak - OŠ 22. lipnja, Sisak
Croatia - Sisak - Strukovna škola Sisak
Croatia - Sisak-Caprag - Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Sisak
Croatia - Škabrnja - OŠ Vladimira Nazora Škabrnje
Croatia - Slatina - Industrijsko obrtnička škola Slatina
Croatia - Slavonski Brod - Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola Slavonski Brod
Croatia - Slavonski Brod - OS "Bogoslav Šulek" Slavonski Brod
Croatia - Slavonski Brod - OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić SB
Croatia - Slavonski Brod - OŠ Đuro Pilar Slavonski Brod
Croatia - Solin - Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića
Croatia - SOLIN - OŠ don Lovre Katića
Croatia - Split - 3. GIMNAZIJA SPLIT
Croatia - Split - III.gimnazija Split
Croatia - Split - Komercijalno trgovačka škola ST
Croatia - Split - Obrtna tehnička škola - Split
Croatia - Split - OŠ Brda, Split
Croatia - Split - OŠ Kamen - Šine
Croatia - Split - OŠ Mejaši
Croatia - Split - OŠ Meje Split
Croatia - Split - OŠ Skalice
Croatia - Split - OŠ Split 3
Croatia - Split - SŠ za dizajn, grafiku i održivu gradnju ST
Croatia - Starigrad Paklenica - OŠ Starigrad
Croatia - Staro Petrovo Selo - OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić Staro Petrovo Selo
Croatia - Stobreč - OŠ Stobreč
Croatia - Stubičke Toplice - OŠ Stubičke Toplice
Croatia - Suhopolje - OŠ Suhopolje
Croatia - Sveta Marija - OŠ Sveta Marija
Croatia - Sveti Filip i Jakov - OŠ Sveti Filip i Jakov
Croatia - Sveti Ivan Zelina - OŠ D. Domjanića, Sveti Ivan Zelina
Croatia - Svetvinčenat - OŠ Svetvinčenat
Croatia - Topusko - SŠ Topusko
Croatia - Tučepi - OŠ Tučepi, Tučepi
Croatia - Tuhelj - Osnovna škola Lijepa Naša Tuhelj
Croatia - Umag - OŠ Marije i Line Umag
Croatia - Valpovo - SŠ Valpovo
Croatia - Varaždin - Druga gimnazija Varaždin
Croatia - Varaždin - Elektrostrojarska škola VŽ
Croatia - Varaždin - Gospodarska škola Varaždin
Croatia - Varaždin - III. osnovna škola Varaždin
Croatia - Varaždin - IV. OŠ Varaždin
Croatia - Varaždin - Katolička OŠ Svete Uršule
Croatia - Varaždin - Srednja strukovna škola VŽ
Croatia - Varaždin - VI OŠ Varaždin
Croatia - Varaždinske Toplice - OŠ Antuna i Ivana Kukuljevića, Varaždinske Toplice
Croatia - Vela Luka - SŠ Vela Luka
Croatia - Velika - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Trenkovo
Croatia - Velika Ludina - OŠ Ludina, Velika Ludina
Croatia - Velika Mlaka - OŠ Velika Mlaka
Croatia - Vijenak - Osnovna škola Vijenac
Croatia - Vinkovci - Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Ivana Domca Vinkovci
Croatia - Vinkovci - OŠ A. G. Matoš Vinkovci
Croatia - Vinkovci - OŠ B. Kašića Vinkovci
Croatia - Vinkovci - OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vinkovci
Croatia - Vinkovci - OŠ Nikole Tesle
Croatia - Vinkovci - Srednja strukovna škola Vinkovci
Croatia - Vinkovci - Zdravstvena i veterinarska škola dr. Andrije Štampara Vinkovci
Croatia - Virovitica - OŠ Vladimir Nazor Virovitica
Croatia - Viškovo - OŠ Sveti Matej Viškovo
Croatia - Višnjevac - OŠ Višnjevac
Croatia - Vođinci - OŠ Vođinci
Croatia - Vrbovec - I. OŠ Vrbovec
Croatia - Vrbovec - II. OŠ Vrbovec
Croatia - Vrbovec - Srednja škola Vrbovec
Croatia - Vrbovsko - PS Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko
Croatia - Vrpolje - OŠ Ivan Meštrović, Vrpolje
Croatia - Vukovar - Ekonomska škola Vukovar
Croatia - Vukovar - Gimnazija Vukovar
Croatia - Vukovar - OŠ Blage Zadre,Vukovar
Croatia - Vukovar - OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića Vukovar
Croatia - Vukovar - OŠ Mitnica Vukovar
Croatia - Vukovina - OŠ Vukovina
Croatia - Zabok - Gimnazija A. G. Matoša Zabok
Croatia - Zabok - Škola za umjetnost, dizajn, grafiku i odjeću Zabok
Croatia - Zadar - OŠ Petra Preradovića Zadar
Croatia - Zadar - OŠ Šime Budinića Zadar
Croatia - Zadar - OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje
Croatia - Zadar 23000 - OSNOVNA ŠKOLA PETRA PRERADOVIĆA
Croatia - Zagreb - Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Dubrava
Croatia - Zagreb - Geodetic Engineering School
Croatia - Zagreb - Grafička škola ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - I. Gimnazija ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - I.tehnička škola Tesla
Croatia - Zagreb - II. Gimnazija ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - Islamska Gimnazija dr. Ahmeda Smajlovića
Croatia - Zagreb - IX. gimnazija
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Borovje
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ A. G. Matoša ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ A. Harambašića ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Augusta Šenoe Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Bana J. Jelačića ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Bukovac, Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ D. Cesarića ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Gračani , Zagreb, Croatia
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Grigora Viteza ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ I. Mažuranića ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Ivana Cankara, ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Josipa Jurja Strossmayera ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Jure Kaštelana
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Kajzerica
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ kralja Tomislava ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Ksavera Š. Gjalskoga ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Lovre pl. Matačića ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Malešnica
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Matije Gupca
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Pavleka Miškine ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Rudeš
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Sveta Klara
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Tituša Brezovačkog ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Trnjanska
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Trnsko
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Većeslava Holjevca Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Voltino, Zagreb, Croatia
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Zapruđe
Croatia - Zagreb - OŠ Žitnjak
Croatia - Zagreb - Osnovna škola Frana Krste Frankopana Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb - Osnovna škola Odra Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb - Poliklinika za rehabilitaciju slušanja i govora SUVAG
Croatia - Zagreb - Poštanska i telekomunikacijska škola
Croatia - Zagreb - Prirodovna škola Vladimira Preloga
Croatia - Zagreb - Prva ekonomska škola ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - Prva katolička OŠ u gradu ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - PS Jure Kaštelana ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - PS Pantovčak
Croatia - Zagreb - Škola za medicinske sestre Mlinarska
Croatia - Zagreb - Srpska pravoslavna opća gimnazija Kantakuzina Katarina Branković, ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - Strojarska tehnička škola Frana Bošnjakovića Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb - Tehnička škola Ruđera Boškovića ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - V. Gimnazija ZG
Croatia - Zagreb - VII. Gimnazija Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb - XV. gimnazija
Croatia - Zagreb - XV. gimnazija
Croatia - Zagreb-Dubrava - OŠ Marije Jurić Zagorke ZG
Croatia - Zagreb-Dubrava - OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb-Novi Zagreb - OŠ Braće Radić Botinec
Croatia - Zagreb-Novi Zagreb - OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb
Croatia - Zagreb-Sloboština - OŠ Frana Galovića ZG
Croatia - Žakanje - PS Žakanje
Croatia - Zlatar - OŠ Ante Kovačića Zlatar
Croatia - Zlatar - SŠ Zlatar
Croatia - Županja - OŠ Mate Lovraka Županja
Croatia - Mali Lošinj - Osnovna škola Maria Martinolića
Croatia - Đakovo - OŠ Budrovci
Croatia - Đakovo - OŠ I. G. Kovačić Đakovo
Croatia - Đakovo - Osnovna škola Josipa Antuna Ćolnića Đakovo
Croatia - Đakovo - Srednja Strukovna škola A. Horvata
Croatia - Đakovo(Djakovo) - Gymnasium A.G. Matoša Đakovo
Croatia - Đelekovec - OŠ Fran Koncelak, Drnje
Croatia - Đurđevac - Gimnazija Dr. Ivana Kranjčeva Đurđevac
Croatia - Đurđevac - OŠ Grgura Karlovčana Đurđevac
Croatia - Đurđevac - Strukovna škola Đurđevac
Cyprus - Ammochostos - 1st Primary School of Liopetri
Cyprus - Ammohostos - Lyceum of Parlimni
Cyprus - Aradippou, Larnaca - Aradippou Senior Highschool
Cyprus - Athienou, Larnaca - Upper Primary School of Athienou
Cyprus - Avgorou, Famagusta - 2nd Primary School of Avgorou
Cyprus - Engomi - Junior High School of Makedonitissa
Cyprus - Engomi Nicosia - Junior High School of Engomi Kyriacos Neocleous
Cyprus - Famagusta - Junior High School of Kokkinochori
Cyprus - Geroskipou, Paphos - Yanaki Tallioti Senior High-school
Cyprus - Giolou - Giolou primary school
Cyprus - Giolou - Primary School of Giolou
Cyprus - Kiti, Larnaca - Regional Junior High School of Kiti
Cyprus - Kokkinotrimithia - Regional Junior High School of Kokkinotrimithia
Cyprus - Kolossi, Limassol - Kolossi Primary School
Cyprus - Larnaca - American Academy Larnaca
Cyprus - Larnaca - Lyceum Makariou III Larnaca
Cyprus - Larnaca - Primary School of Xylofagou
Cyprus - Latsia, Nicosia - Open School of Latsia
Cyprus - Limassol - 14th Primary School of Limassol
Cyprus - Limassol - 20th Primary School of Agios Panteleimonas
Cyprus - Limassol - 22nd Primary School of Limassol
Cyprus - Limassol - 5th Lower Primary School of Limassol
Cyprus - Limassol - 6th Primary School of Limassol
Cyprus - Limassol - Laniteio High School
Cyprus - Limassol - Primary School of Episkopi
Cyprus - Limassol - Saint Peter & Paul Senior High-school
Cyprus - Liopetri - 2nd Primary School of Liopetri
Cyprus - Meniko - Primary School of Meniko
Cyprus - Nicosia - 1st Lower Primary School of Engomi
Cyprus - Nicosia - 5th Primary School of Lakatamia
Cyprus - Nicosia - Agios Spyridonas Primary School
Cyprus - Nicosia - Arkopolis high school
Cyprus - Nicosia - Diannellou & Theodotou
Cyprus - Nicosia - Intergrated All-day Primary School "Pefkios Georgiadis"
Cyprus - Nicosia - Junior High School of Stavros
Cyprus - Nicosia - Lower and Upper Primary School of Aghios Andreas
Cyprus - Nicosia - Lyceum of Martyr Kyprianos
Cyprus - nicosia - lykeio ethnomartyra Kyprianou
Cyprus - Nicosia, Strovolos - Dianellou and Theodotou School
Cyprus - Nissou - Forum Greek Private School
Cyprus - Oroklini, Larnaca - Primary School of Oroklini
Cyprus - Palechori, Nicosia - Regional Primary School of Palechori
Cyprus - Palouriotissa - 1st Primary School of Palouriotissa
Cyprus - Pano Lefkara - Regional Junior High School and High School of Lefkara
Cyprus - Paphos - 2nd Primary School of Yeroskipou
Cyprus - Paphos - B Primary School of Geroskipou
Cyprus - Paphos - Junior High School of Apostolos Pavlos
Cyprus - Paphos - Mesogis Primary School
Cyprus - Paphos - Senior High Shool of AgiosNeofytos
Cyprus - Paralimni, Ammochostos - Lyceum of Paralimni
Cyprus - Polemidia - High School of Polemidia
Cyprus - Strovolos, Nicosia - Constantinoupoleos Gymnasium
Czech Republic - KAMENICE - primary school KAMENICE
Czech Republic - KAMENICE - ZŠ Kamenice
Egypt - Cairo - Ecole Oasis Internationale, Cairo - Egypt
Estonia - Kalmetu - Kalmetu Põhikool
Estonia - Kilingi-Nõmme - Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium
Estonia - Kuressaare - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Estonia - Narva - Narva 6.Kool
Estonia - Narva - Narva Humanitaargümnaasium
Estonia - Paldiski - Paldiski Põhikool
Estonia - Rapla - Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
Estonia - Sillamäe - Sillamäe Kannuka Kool
Estonia - Tallinn - Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaasium
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna 21. Kool
Estonia - Valga - Valga Vene Gümnaasium
Estonia - Valgu village - Valgu Põhikool
Estonia - Emmaste, Hiiumaa - Emmaste Põhikool
Estonia - Harju, Keila - Keila Kool
Estonia - Järva, Paide - Paide Gümnaasium
Estonia - Koonga - Koonga Põhikool
Estonia - Laulasmaa - Laulasmaa Kool
Estonia - Lihula - Lihula Gümnaasium
Estonia - Narva - Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasium
Estonia - Narva - Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium
Estonia - Narva - Narva Soldino Gümnaasium
Estonia - Puhja, Tartumaa - Puhja Gümnaasium
Estonia - Rakvere - Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
Estonia - Rõuge - Rõuge Põhikool
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinn Lillekyla Gymnasium
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna 53. Keskkool
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasiuum
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
Estonia - Tallinn - Tallinna Reaalkool
Estonia - Tallinn 10611 - Pelgulinna Gumnaasium
Estonia - Tallinn city - Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium
Estonia - Tartu - Tartu Vene Lütseum
Estonia - Viljandi - Kirivere Põhikool
Falkland Islands - Helsinki - Arabian
Finland - Cygnaeus skola
Finland - Englantilainen koulu
Finland - Etelä-Tapiolan lukio
Finland - Etu-Töölön lukio
Finland - Hakalahden koulu
Finland - Hakalanpolun koulu
Finland - Hämeenkylän koulu
Finland - Helsingin luonnontiedelukio
Finland - Kainuun ammattiopisto
Finland - Kaisaniemen ala-aste
Finland - Kanta-Häme 01
Finland - Kanta-Häme 02
Finland - Kanta-Häme 03
Finland - Kanta-Häme 04
Finland - Kanta-Häme 05
Finland - Kanta-Häme 06
Finland - Kanta-Häme 07
Finland - Kanta-Häme 08
Finland - Käpylän peruskoulu
Finland - Keuruun yläkoulu
Finland - Korsholms Högstadium
Finland - Kouvolan yhteiskoulu
Finland - Kuhmoisten yhtenäiskoulu
Finland - Länsimäen koulu
Finland - Lapin yliopiston harjoittelukoulu
Finland - Lumon lukio
Finland - Mäntsälän lukio
Finland - Munkkiniemen yhteiskoulu
Finland - Nuuksion koulu
Finland - Pelimannin ala-aste
Finland - Pirkanmaa 01
Finland - Pirkanmaa 02
Finland - Pirkanmaa 03
Finland - Pirkanmaa 04
Finland - Pirkanmaa 05
Finland - Pirkanmaa 06
Finland - Pirkanmaa 07
Finland - Pirkanmaa 08
Finland - Pirkanmaa 09
Finland - Pohjanmaa 01
Finland - Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu
Finland - Pohjois-Tapiolan lukio
Finland - Rymättylän koulu
Finland - Satakunta 01
Finland - Satakunta 02
Finland - Tampereen Rudolf Steiner -koulu
Finland - Tölö Gymnasium
Finland - Uusimaa 01
Finland - Uusimaa 02
Finland - Uusimaa 03
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 01
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 02
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 03
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 04
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 05
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 06
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 07
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 08
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 09
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 10
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 11
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 12
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 13
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 14
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 15
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 16
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 17
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 18
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 19
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 20
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 21
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 22
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 23
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 24
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 25
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 26
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 27
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 28
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 29
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 30
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 31
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 33
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 34
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 35
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 36
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 37
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 38
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 39
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 40
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 41
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 42
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 43
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 44
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 45
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 46
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 47
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 48
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 49
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 50
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 51
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 52
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 53
Finland - Varsinais-Suomi 54
Finland - Ymmerstan koulu
Finland - Alavieska - Alavieskan yhtenäiskoulu
Finland - Espoo - Aarnivalkean koulu
Finland - Espoo - Aurora school
Finland - Espoo - Auroran koulu
Finland - Espoo - Axxell opisto
Finland - Espoo - Friisilän koulu
Finland - Espoo - Haukilahden koulu
Finland - Espoo - Haukilahden lukio
Finland - Espoo - Iivisniemen koulu
Finland - Espoo - Järvenperän koulu
Finland - Espoo - Kaitaan koulu
Finland - Espoo - Kaitaan lukio
Finland - Espoo - Kalajärven alakoulu
Finland - Espoo - Karakallion koulu
Finland - Espoo - Karamzinin koulu
Finland - Espoo - Karhusuon koulu
Finland - Espoo - Kilon koulu
Finland - Espoo - Kirkkojärven koulu
Finland - Espoo - Komeetan koulu
Finland - Espoo - Koulumestari school
Finland - Espoo - Koulumestarin koulu
Finland - Espoo - Kuninkaantien lukio
Finland - Espoo - Laajalahden koulu
Finland - Espoo - Lahnuksen koulu
Finland - Espoo - Leppävaaran koulu
Finland - Espoo - Lintumetsän koulu
Finland - Espoo - Mikkelän koulu
Finland - Espoo - Niittykummun koulu
Finland - Espoo - Olarin lukio
Finland - Espoo - Omnia
Finland - Espoo - Pakankylä school
Finland - Espoo - Pakankylän esikoulu
Finland - Espoo - Pakankylän koulu
Finland - Espoo - Perkkaanpuiston koulu
Finland - Espoo - Saarnilaakson koulu
Finland - Espoo - Saunalahden alakoulu
Finland - Espoo - Sepon koulu
Finland - Espoo - Taavinkylän koulu
Finland - Espoo - Tähtiniityn koulu
Finland - Espoo - Tapiolan koulu
Finland - Espoo - Tuomarilan koulu
Finland - Espoo - Veräjäpellon koulu
Finland - Espoo - Ymmersta school
Finland - Eurajoki - Eurajoen lukio
Finland - Eurajoki - Eurajoen yhteiskoulu
Finland - Eurajoki - Linnamaan koulu
Finland - Eurajoki - Rikantilan koulu
Finland - Forssa - Forssan keskuskoulu
Finland - Forssa - Kuhalan koulu
Finland - Haapajärvi - Martinmäen koulu
Finland - Hämeenlinna - Ammattiopisto Tavastia
Finland - Hämeenlinna - Hämeenlinnan yhteiskoulu
Finland - Hämeenlinna - Jukolan koulu
Finland - Hämeenlinna - Lyseon koulu
Finland - Hämeenlinna - Nummen koulu
Finland - Hämeenlinna - Seminaarin koulu
Finland - Hamina - Aseman koulu
Finland - Harjavalta - Harjavallan lukio
Finland - Harjavalta - Harjavallan lukio
Finland - Hattula - Pekolan koulu
Finland - Heinola - Heinolan lukio
Finland - Helsinki - Åshöjdens grundskola
Finland - Helsinki - Brahenpuiston koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Eiran aikuislukio
Finland - Helsinki - Elias-koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Fysiikanlaitos, yliopisto
Finland - Helsinki - Helsingin Diakoniaopisto
Finland - Helsinki - Helsingin Eurooppalainen koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Helsingin Juutalainen Yhteiskoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Helsingin normaalilyseo
Finland - Helsinki - Helsingin Suomalainen yhteiskoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Helsingin Uusi yhteiskoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Helsingin yhteislyseo
Finland - Helsinki - Helsingin yliopiston Viikin normaalikoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Herttoniemen yhteiskoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Hietakummun ala-asteen koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Jakomäen
Finland - Helsinki - Kaisaniemen alakoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Kallion lukio
Finland - Helsinki - Kannelmäen alakoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Laajasalon opisto
Finland - Helsinki - Latokartanon
Finland - Helsinki - Maatullin ala-asteen koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Malminkartanon ala-aste
Finland - Helsinki - Maunulan alakoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Meilahden ala-aste
Finland - Helsinki - Mustakiven ala-asteen koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Oulunkylän yhteiskoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Pakilan ala-aste
Finland - Helsinki - Pelimannin alakoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Puotilan ala-asteen koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Ressun lukio
Finland - Helsinki - Ruoholahden alakoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Sibelius-lukio
Finland - Helsinki - Sophien Mannerheimin koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Stadin aikuisopisto, Käpylän toimipiste
Finland - Helsinki - Strömbergin ala-asteen koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Strömbergin alakoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Suutarila school
Finland - Helsinki - Suutarilan ala-asteen koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Suutarilan koulu
Finland - Helsinki - Taivallahden alakoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Taivallahden yläkoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Tehtaankadun alakoulu
Finland - Helsinki - Torpparinmäen peruskoulu
Finland - Hyvinkää - Nopon koulu
Finland - Hyvinkää - Tapainlinnan koulu
Finland - Ii - Valtarin koulu
Finland - Ikaalinen - Ikaalisten yhteiskoulu
Finland - Ilmajoki - Luoman koulu
Finland - Inari - Saamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus
Finland - Ivalo - Ivalon lukio
Finland - Ivalo - Ivalon yläasteen koulu
Finland - Järvenpää - Haarajoen koulu
Finland - Järvenpää - Järvenpään lukio
Finland - Järvenpää - Oinaskadun koulu
Finland - Järvenpää - Saunakallion koulu
Finland - Joensuu - Karelia amk
Finland - Jokioinen - Kuuman koulu
Finland - Jyväskylä - Halssilan koulu
Finland - Jyväskylä - Halssilan koulu
Finland - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän aikuislukio
Finland - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän aikuisopisto
Finland - Jyväskylä - Jyväskylän ammattiopisto
Finland - Kaarina - Rungon koulu
Finland - Kajaani - Hauholan koulu
Finland - Kajaani - Hauholan koulu
Finland - Kajaani - Väinölän koulu
Finland - Kannus - Takalan koulu
Finland - Kanta-häme - HAMK
Finland - Kanta-häme - HAMK
Finland - Kauniainen - Kasavuoren koulu
Finland - Kemijärvi - Isokylän alakoulu
Finland - Kerava - Ahjon koulu
Finland - Kerava - Kalevan koulu
Finland - Kerava - Keravan lukio ja aikuislukio
Finland - Kerava - Keravanjoen koulu
Finland - Kerava - Keskuskoulu
Finland - Kerava - Savion koulu
Finland - Kilvakkala - Kilvakkalan koulu
Finland - Kirkkonummi - Kirkkoharjun koulu
Finland - Klaukkala - Syrjälän koulu
Finland - Kokkola - Kälviän Kirkonkylän koulu
Finland - Konnevesi - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finland - Konnevesi - Konneveden lukio
Finland - Konnevesi - Konneveden yläkoulu
Finland - Kotka - Karhulan koulu
Finland - Kouvola - Korian koulu
Finland - Kouvola - Kouvolan iltalukio
Finland - Kouvola - Selänpään koulu
Finland - Kouvola - Urheilupuiston koulu
Finland - Kuhalan koulu - Kruununhaan yläasteen koulu
Finland - Kuopio - Neulamäen koulu
Finland - Kuopio - Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Mäntykangas
Finland - Lahti - Ahtialan alakoulu
Finland - Lahti - Kariston koulu
Finland - Lahti - Lahden Rudolf Steiner-koulu
Finland - Lahti - Länsiharjun koulu
Finland - Lahti - Launeen
Finland - Lahti - Mukkulan alakoulu
Finland - Lahti - Mukkulan päiväkoti
Finland - Lahti - Salpausselän
Finland - Laitila - Kappelimäen koulu
Finland - Lappeenranta - Lauritsalan koulu
Finland - Lapua - Lapuan yläkoulu
Finland - Laukaa - Sydän-Laukaan koulu
Finland - Laukaa - Sydän.Laukaan koulu
Finland - Lemi - Lemin koulukeskus
Finland - Lepsämä - Lepsämän koulu
Finland - Lieksa - Lieksan lukio
Finland - Lieto - Saukonojan koulu
Finland - Lohja - Luksia
Finland - Lohja - Nummi-Pusulan koulu
Finland - Lohja - Ristin koulu
Finland - Lohja - Tytyrin koulu
Finland - Lopen kunta - Lopen lukio ja yläkoulu
Finland - Loviisa - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finland - Mäntsälä - Mäntsälä school
Finland - Mäntsälä - Riihenmäen koulu
Finland - Mäntsälä, - Kirkonkylän school
Finland - Marttila - Marttilan koulu
Finland - Merikarvia - Ahlströmin alakoulu
Finland - Mikkeli - Otavan opisto
Finland - Mikkeli - Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu
Finland - Mikkeli - Rantakylän yhtenäiskoulu
Finland - Mikkeli - Urpolan koulu
Finland - Naantali - Taimon koulu
Finland - Nilsiä - Nilsiän lukio
Finland - Nurmijärvi - Isoniitun koulu
Finland - Nurmijärvi - Mäntysalon koulu
Finland - Nurmijärvi - Nurmijärven Yhteiskoulun lukio
Finland - Nurmijärvi - Rajamäen koulu
Finland - Nurmijärvi - Vendlaskolan
Finland - Orivesi - Oriveden yläkoulu
Finland - Oulu - Hintan koulu
Finland - Oulu - Jäälin koulu
Finland - Oulu - Kiimingin lukio
Finland - Oulu - Kiiminkijoen koulu
Finland - Oulu - Laanilan yläkoulu
Finland - Oulu - Pohjankartanon koulu
Finland - Oulu - Terva-Toppilan koulu
Finland - Parainen - Paraistenseudun koulu
Finland - Pekola - Pekola school
Finland - Pello - Lankojärven koulu
Finland - Pieksämäki - Seurakuntaopisto
Finland - Pirkkala - Pirkkalan yläaste
Finland - Pitkäjärvi - Pitkäjärven koulu
Finland - Pomarkku - Pomarkun yhteiskoulu ja lukio
Finland - Pori - Porin Lyseon lukio
Finland - Pori - Porin Suomalaisen Yhteislyseon Koulu
Finland - Porvoo - Albert Edelfeltin koulu
Finland - Porvoo - Pääskytien koulu
Finland - Porvoo - Tolkkisten koulu
Finland - Porvoo - Vårberga skola
Finland - Pyhtää - Pyttis svenska skola
Finland - Raahe - Harakkamäen koulu
Finland - Raahe - Harakkamäen koulu
Finland - Raahe - Vihannan yläkoulu ja lukio
Finland - Raasepori - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finland - Raasepori - Klinkbackan koulu
Finland - Rauma - Uotilanrinteen
Finland - Reisjärvi - Reisjärven kristillinen opisto
Finland - Riihimäki - Karan koulu
Finland - Riihimäki - Uramon koulu
Finland - Rovaniemi - Lapin AMK
Finland - Rovaniemi - Ounasvaaran yläkoulu
Finland - Salo - Ollikkalan koulu
Finland - Sastamala - Äetsän Sarkia-lukio
Finland - Sastamala - Pehulan koulu
Finland - Sastamala - Sastamalan koulutuskuntayhtymä
Finland - Savonlinna - Anttolan koulu
Finland - Seinäjoki - Seinäjoen yhteiskoulu
Finland - Siilinjärvi - Suininlahden koulu
Finland - Simon kunta - Simon lukio
Finland - Sipoo - Jokipuiston koulu
Finland - Somero - Joensuun koulu
Finland - Sulkava - Sulkava school
Finland - Sulkava - Sulkavan lukio
Finland - Sulkava - Sulkavan yhtenäiskoulu
Finland - Suomussalmi - Kirkonkylän koulu
Finland - Suomussalmi - Ruukinkankaan koulu
Finland - Taipalsaari - Taipalsaaren Kirkonkylän koulu
Finland - Tampere - Aleksanterin koulu
Finland - Tampere - Kalevan lukio
Finland - Tampere - Lamminpään koulu
Finland - Tampere - Lielahden koulu
Finland - Tampere - Puistokoulu, Liisanpuiston koulutalo
Finland - Tampere - Takahuhdin koulu
Finland - Tampere - Tammelan koulu
Finland - Tampere - Tampereen AMK
Finland - Tampere - Tampereen kansainvälinen koulu
Finland - Tampere - Tampereen seudun ammattiopisto
Finland - Turku - Katariinan koulu
Finland - Turku - Turun Suomalaisen yhteiskoulun lukio
Finland - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu
Finland - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu, Lehmuksen yksikkö
Finland - Turku - Vasaramäen koulu, Syreenikujan yksikkö
Finland - Tuusula - Hyrylän yläaste
Finland - Tuusula - Mikkolan koulu
Finland - Ulvila - Ulvilan lukio
Finland - Uusikaarlepyy - Optima
Finland - Vaala - Vaalan yhtenäiskoulu ja lukio
Finland - Valkeakoski - Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto
Finland - Vantaa - Axell MKK
Finland - Vantaa - Dickursby Skola
Finland - Vantaa - Hakunilanrinteen koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Hakunilarinteen school
Finland - Vantaa - Havukosken koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Helsinge Gymnasium
Finland - Vantaa - Ilolan koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Jokiniemen koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Jokivarren koulu, Nikinmäen opetuspiste
Finland - Vantaa - Kartanonkosken koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Kivistö school
Finland - Vantaa - Kivistön koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Korson koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Kuusikon koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Kytöpuiston koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Länsimäen yhtenäiskoulu
Finland - Vantaa - Leppäkorven koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Martinlaakson koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Pähkinänrinteen koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Päiväkummun koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Peltolan koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Rajakylän koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Rajatorpan koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Rekolan koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Rekolanmäen koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Seutulan koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Sotungin lukio ja etälukio
Finland - Vantaa - Tikkurilan lukio
Finland - Vantaa - Vantaan ammattiopisto Varia
Finland - Vantaa - Vantaan kansainvälinen koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Västersundoms skola
Finland - Vantaa - Viertolan koulu
Finland - Vantaa - Vierumäen koulu, Kulomäen opetuspiste
Finland - Vihti - Huhmarnummen koulu
Finland - Vihti - Kuoppanummen koulukeskus
Finland - Vihti - Vihdin lukio
Finland - Viitasaari - POKE ammattiopisto
Finland - Viitasaari - Viitasaaren lukio
Finland - Ylivieska - Jokirannan koulu
Finland - Ylöjärvi - Ylöjärven lukio
France - cite_test_school
France - 01100 Oyonnax - Collège Louis Lumière
France - 09140 Seix - Collège Jules Palmade de Seix
France - 09300 Lavelanet - Collège Pasteur de Lavelanet
France - 09300 Lavelanet - Ecole Lamartine
France - 11160 Rieux-Minervois - Collège Pierre et Marie Curie
France - 11800 Laure-Minervois - Ecole des Capitelles
France - 31000 Toulouse - Collège Michelet
France - 31000 Toulouse - Collège Raymond Badiou
France - 31079 Toulouse - Lycée Professionnel Stéphane Hessel
France - 31100 Toulouse - Collège Stendhal
France - 31100 Toulouse - Ecole Paul Dottin
France - 31200 Toulouse - Ecole Lucie Aubrac
France - 31290 Villefranche-de-Lauragais - Lycée Léon Blum Villefranche de Lauragais
France - 31500 Toulouse - Collège Jean Pierre Vernant
France - 31560 Nailloux - College Condorcet Nailloux
France - 31810 Le Vernet - Collège Marcel Doret
France - 31830 Plaisance-du-Touch - Collège Jules Vernes
France - 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Collège André Crochepierre
France - 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Ecole Guy De Scorailles
France - 65240 Arreau - Collège Maréchal Foch
France - 77600 bussy saint georges - Collège Jacques-Yves Cousteau
France - 81000 ALBI - Collège Jean Jaurès
France - 81270 Saint Sulpice - Collège Pierre Suc
France - 81290 Labruguière - Collège de la Montagne Noire
France - 81300 GRAULHET - Collège Louis Pasteur
France - 81300 Graulhet - Ecole de l'Albertarié
France - 88530 La Forge - Ecole de la Forge
France - Aix en Provence - Collège Château Double
France - Aix en Provence - Ecole primaire La Torse
France - Aix en Provence - LTTPS Sainte Marie
France - Aix en Provence - Lycée Emile Zola
France - Amiens - Primary school, Ecole Chateaudun
France - Aubagne - collège Lakanal
France - Avignon - Ensemble scolaire de la salle
France - Avignon - Lycée Théodore Aubanel
France - Avignon - Secondary school, lycée René-Char, Avignon
France - Blagnac - Lycée St Exupery
France - Bracieux - Collège Hubert Fillay
France - Bracieux - Hubert Fillay
France - Cassis - Primary school, école Leriche-Mistral, Cassis
France - Fontainebleau - Lycée Jeanne d'Arc Saint Aspais
France - Fontainebleau - Collège & Lycée François Couperin
France - Fontainebleau - Collège Lucien Cézard
France - Fontainebleau - École Internationale Léonard de Vinci
France - Fontainebleau - Lycée Blanche de Castille
France - Fronton - Lycée Pierre Bourdieu
France - Gardanne - Collège du Pesquier
France - Gardanne - Lycée prof de l'étoile
France - La Rochefoucauld - Jean Rostand Collège
France - Lafrançaise - College Antonin Perbosc
France - Lafrançaise - Collège Perbosc
France - Lamentin - LP Bertène JUMINER
France - Lattes - Lycée Champolion
France - LAVAL - Collège Jules Renard
France - Le Chenay - Primary school, école Blanche de Castille
France - Le Chenay - Secondary school, Ecole Privée Blanche de Castille
France - Lectoure - Lycée Polyvalent Maréchal Lannes
France - Léguevin - Collège François Verdier
France - Manosque - Ecole Internationale PACA
France - Marseille - Collège Edgar QUINET
France - Marseille - Collège Gaston DEFFERRE
France - Marseille - Collège Louis Armand
France - Marseille - Ecole Jeanne d'Arc Boyer
France - Marseille - Sainte Trinité
France - Marseille - Secondary school, collège Belle de mai
France - Marseille - Secondary school, collège de Gréasque
France - Martigues - Collège Daumier
France - Maubourget - Collège Jean Jaures de Maubourget
France - Montivilliers - High School Jean-Prevost
France - Montpellier - Lycée Jean Monnet
France - Murviel les Béziers - Collège CLG Le Cèdre
France - Pertuis - Lycee Val de Durance
France - Plan de cuques - Collège de Gouges Olympe
France - Rognac - Collège Cousteau
France - Roquevaire - Collège Louis ARAGON
France - Rouvray Saint Denis - Primary school, Regroupement Pédagogique Intercommunal(RPI)
France - Saint Orens - Collège Jacques Prévert
France - Salon de Provence - Collège Joseph D'ARBAUD
France - Velaux - Collège Roque Pertuse
France - Veynes - Secondary school, collège François-Mitterrand
FYROM - Дебрца, Охрид - OU Debrca - village Belcishta
FYROM - Bitola 7000, FYROM - Primary school "Stiv Naumov" - Bitola
FYROM - Bogdanci - Elementary school Petar Musev Bogdanci
FYROM - Prilep - High School Orde Chopela
FYROM - Skopje - OOU "Dimitar Miladinov" Opstina Centar Skopje
FYROM - Strumica - SOU "JANE SANDANSKI"
FYROM - Valandovo - SOU"Goce Delcev"
Germany - Humboldt Universität zu Berlin
Germany - Marktredwitz
Germany - Oberpfalz Amberg
Germany - Parsberg
Germany - Selber Wölfe
Germany - Wunsiedel1
Germany - 90552 Röthenbach - Geschwiser-Scholl-Mittelschule
Germany - 95030 Hof - Frankenwald
Germany - Bamberg - Bamberg 1
Germany - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 1
Germany - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 2
Germany - Bayreuth - Bayreuth 3
Germany - Bayreuth - Oberfranken 1
Germany - Beilstein - Herzog-Christoph-Gymnasium Beilstein
Germany - Fürth - Mittelfranken Fürth
Germany - Hof - Hof 1
Germany - Hollfeld - Gesamtschule Hollfeld
Germany - Kirchheim Teck - Jakob-Friedrich-Schöllkopf Schule
Germany - Kronach - Kronach
Germany - Kulmbach - Kulmbach
Germany - Munich - Munich 1
Germany - Nürnberg - Mittelfranken 1
Germany - Nürnberg - Neues Gymnasium Nürnberg
Germany - Pullach im Isartal - Otfried Preußler Gymnasium Pullach
Germany - Pullach im Isartal - Otfried Preußler Gymnasium Pullach
Germany - Röthenbach an der Pegnitz - Geschwister-Scholl-Mittelschule, Röthenbach
Germany - Saarland, Saarbrücken - Deutsch Französisches Gymnasium
Germany - Saarland, Saarbrücken - Max Ophüls Grundschule
Germany - Schwandorf - Oberpfalz 1
Germany - Stuttgart - Greek High School of Munich
Germany - Tirschenreuth - Oberpfalz 2
Germany - Velburg - Mittelschule Velburg
Germany - Weimar - Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germany - Weimar - Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germany - Weißenburg - Weißenburg
Germany - Würzburg - Würzburg
Greece - 3rd Junior High School Komotini
Greece - 6th Primary School of Nikaia
Greece - High School of Souda
Greece - Senior High School of Tragaia
Greece - 1 ΕΚ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
Greece - 1/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίας Θέκλης
Greece - 1/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Τανάγρας
Greece - 10ο Γυμνάσιο Ιλίου
Greece - 11o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Greece - 11th High school of Heraklio
Greece - 11ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Greece - 12th primary school of polichni
Greece - 12ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγρινίου
Greece - 13 primary scool polichni
Greece - 13rd elementary school of polichni
Greece - 13th Gymnasium Peristeri
Greece - 13th Primary School of Drama
Greece - 13th Senior High School of Heraklion
Greece - 13ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ηρακλείου
Greece - 14o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Greece - 15th High School of Athens
Greece - 15ο Δημοτικό Ηλιούπολης
Greece - 15ο Δημοτικό Ηλιούπολης
Greece - 16o Ολοήμερο Διαπολιτισμικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χανίων
Greece - 17th High School of Thessaloniki
Greece - 19ο Γυμνάσιο Θεσσαλονίκης
Greece - 1o 2/Θ ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας
Greece - 1o Γυμνάσιο Αρτέμιδος
Greece - 1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νεάπολης
Greece - 1o Ε.Κ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
Greece - 1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
Greece - 1o Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Δράμας
Greece - 1rst Primary School Stavroupolis
Greece - 1st Allday Primary School of Portaria "N. Tsopotos"
Greece - 1st Experimental Primary Thessaloniki
Greece - 1st General Lyceum of Chania
Greece - 1st High School of Kalamaria
Greece - 1st High School of Mikra
Greece - 1st Junio High School of Kaisariani
Greece - 1st Junior High School of Hymittos
Greece - 1st Junior High School of Kaisariani
Greece - 1st kindergarten Palaiokastrou
Greece - 1st Primary School of Efkarpia
Greece - 1st Primary School of Kryoneri
Greece - 1st Primary School of Polichni
Greece - 1st Primary School of Stavroupoli
Greece - 1st Senior High School of Chania
Greece - 1st Senior High School of Chios
Greece - 1st Senior High School of Elassona
Greece - 1st Senior High School of Ilion
Greece - 1st Senior High School of Keratsini
Greece - 1st Senior High School of Ymittos
Greece - 1st Vocational School of Nea Smyrni (EPAL)
Greece - 1st Ηigh School of Nafplio
Greece - 1thh Senior High School of Irakleio
Greece - 1ο 12/Θ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (ΜΑΡΑΣΛΕΙΟ)
Greece - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
Greece - 1ο ΓΕΛ Κω "Ιπποκράτειο"
Greece - 1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
Greece - 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλύμνου
Greece - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Αλμυρού (1st secondary school of Almyros)
Greece - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Καλύμνου
Greece - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Ναυπλίου
Greece - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Σητείας
Greece - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Υμηττού
Greece - 1ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκηδόνας
Greece - 1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ
Greece - 1ο ΕΚ Μεσολογγίου
Greece - 1ο ΕΠΑ.Λ. Καρδίτσας
Greece - 1ο ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ
Greece - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Greece - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Greece - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
Greece - 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
Greece - 1ο ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΑΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Greece - 1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καρπάθου
Greece - 1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Θεσσαλονίκης "Μανόλης Ανδρόνικος"
Greece - 1ο&2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καρπάθου
Greece - 1ο, 2ο Γυμνάσιο, 1ο, 2ο Λύκειο Κολλεγίου Ανατόλια
Greece - 2/ θέσιο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων Κέρκυρας
Greece - 2/θέσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Δρεπάνου Κοζάνης
Greece - 20th Senior High School of Athens
Greece - 21st Primary School of Chalkida
Greece - 21ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Greece - 29ο Δημοτ. Θεσ/νίκης
Greece - 2nd High School of Mytilene
Greece - 2nd High School of Orestiada
Greece - 2nd high school of Xortiati
Greece - 2nd High-school of Xanthi
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Nea Smyrni "Homireio"
Greece - 2nd Junior high School of Didimoticho
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Filadelfia
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Kallipoli Piraeus
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Nea Filadelfia
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Nikaia
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Serres
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Tavros
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Thiva- Pindario
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Volos
Greece - 2nd Junior High School of Volos,Magnesia
Greece - 2nd Model Experimental Junior High School Of Athens
Greece - 2nd Primary School of Efkarpia
Greece - 2nd Primary School of Kalymnos
Greece - 2nd Primary School of Kavala
Greece - 2nd Primary School of Nea Smyrni
Greece - 2nd Public Primary School of Pefki
Greece - 2nd Senior High School of Echedoro
Greece - 2nd Senior High School of Ierapetra
Greece - 2nd Senior High School of Mikra
Greece - 2nd Μodel Experimental Junior High School of Athens
Greece - 2o ΓΕΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
Greece - 2o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Greece - 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
Greece - 2o ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΑΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Greece - 2o Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δ.Σ. Πόλεως Ρόδου
Greece - 2o ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Greece - 2ο ΓΕΛ Ελευθερίου- Κορδελιού
Greece - 2ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Greece - 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Σπάρτης
Greece - 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ιεράπετρας
Greece - 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πόλεως Καλύμνου
Greece - 2ο ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
Greece - 2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
Greece - 2ο Εργαστηριακό Κέντρο Νέας Ιωνίας Μαγνησίας
Greece - 2ο ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
Greece - 2ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Περιστερίου
Greece - 2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ- (κάνουν και Ε-STEP)
Greece - 3 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Greece - 33rd Primary School of Volos-Juveline Prison of Volos
Greece - 33ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βόλου
Greece - 3d Primary School of Agios Nikolaos Creta
Greece - 3o GYMNASIO SALAMINAS
Greece - 3o Γενικό Λύκειο Άργους
Greece - 3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
Greece - 3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Greece - 3o Γυμνάσιο Πειραιά
Greece - 3rd Elementary School of Rethymno
Greece - 3rd High School of Argos
Greece - 3rd High School of Tripoli
Greece - 3rd Junior High School of THERMI
Greece - 3rd Junior High School of Glyfada
Greece - 3rd Junior High School of Ilion
Greece - 3rd Junior High School of Kavala
Greece - 3rd Junior High School of Komotini
Greece - 3rd Junior High School of Paleo Faliro
Greece - 3rd junior High School Rethymnou
Greece - 3rd Primary School of Agios Nikolaos
Greece - 3rd Primary School of Pefki
Greece - 3rd Senior High School of Argos
Greece - 3rd Senior High School of Heraklion
Greece - 3rd Senior High School of Serres
Greece - 3st Primary School of Efkarpia
Greece - 3th Primary School of Efkarpia
Greece - 3ο 12/θ Δ. Σχ. Ρεθύμνου
Greece - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Αμπελοκήπων Θεσσαλονίκης
Greece - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Καβάλας
Greece - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Καστοριάς "Ο Γερμανός Καρα "
Greece - 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
Greece - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας/ 3rd Junior High School of Nea Philadelphia
Greece - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Σερρών
Greece - 3ο Γυμνάσιο Τρίπολης
Greece - 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
Greece - 3ο Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
Greece - 3ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Greece - 3ο Πειραματικό Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λαυρίου
Greece - 49o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Greece - 49th Senior High School of Athens
Greece - 4o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Greece - 4st Primary School of Efkarpia
Greece - 4th Elementary School of Kavala
Greece - 4th Junior High School of Petropoli
Greece - 4th primary school Efkarpias
Greece - 4th Primary School of Efkarpia
Greece - 4th Primary School of Nea Moudania
Greece - 4th Senior High School of Stavroupoli
Greece - 4ο ΓΕΛ Κορυδαλλού
Greece - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Χαλκίδας
Greece - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Βόλου
Greece - 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Greece - 4ο Γυμνάσιο Λαμίας
Greece - 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Greece - 4ο Δημ.Σχ. Αγίας Παρασκευής
Greece - 4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολίχνης
Greece - 4ο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαστούνης Ηλείας
Greece - 52nd Primary School of Heraklion
Greece - 52ο Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών
Greece - 52ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
Greece - 54ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πατρών
Greece - 5o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Αλικαρνασσού
Greece - 5th Junior High School of Nea Smyrni
Greece - 5th Primary School of Nea Smyrni Athens
Greece - 5th primary school of polichni
Greece - 5ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καρδίτσας
Greece - 6/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πανόπουλου
Greece - 6o Γυμνάσιο Καλαμαριάς
Greece - 6th High School of Xanthi
Greece - 6th Junior High School of Ilio
Greece - 6th Junior High School of Ilion
Greece - 6th Junior High School of Xanthi
Greece - 6th Primary School of Nikaia
Greece - 6ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου
Greece - 70th Primary School of Athens
Greece - 72ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηνών
Greece - 7th High school of Heraklio
Greece - 7th High School of Peristeri
Greece - 7TH INTERNATIONAL MATHEMATICAL WEEK 2015-Junior & Senior High Schools
Greece - 7th Junior High School of Korydallos
Greece - 7th Lyceum of Ioannina
Greece - 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Τρικάλων
Greece - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Λάρισας
Greece - 7ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
Greece - 7ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Greece - 8/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
Greece - 8o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας
Greece - 8th Elementary School of Orestiada
Greece - 8th High School of Lamia
Greece - 8th Nursery School of Corinth
Greece - 8th Primary School of Drama
Greece - 8th Primary School of Orestiada
Greece - 9 gymnasio nikaias
Greece - Allday Nursery School of Pythagoreio
Greece - American Farm School
Greece - Amerikaniki Georgiki Sxoli Thessalonikis
Greece - Anatolia College
Greece - Apostolos Pavlos
Greece - Art School of Gerakas
Greece - Athens Science Festival
Greece - Bougas School High School of Kalamata
Greece - Costeas Geitonas School
Greece - DES - Interactive European Primary School
Greece - Dimitiko Scholeio Mesarias-Vothona
Greece - Ecclesiastic High School of Neapoli
Greece - EKFE ARGOLIDAS
Greece - EKFE Evias
Greece - EKFE Patras
Greece - EKFE Serron
Greece - Ekpaideutiria Apostolos Pavlos
Greece - EKPEDEFTIRIA "O APOSTOLOS PAVLOS"
Greece - ELLINOGERMANIKI AGOGI HIGH SCHOOL
Greece - Eretria Junior High School
Greece - Experimental High School Evangeliki of Smyrna
Greece - Experimental Junior High School of Iraklio
Greece - Experimental School of the University of Athens - PSPA
Greece - GE.L. Ermionis
Greece - GENERAL LYCEUM OF LAVRIO
Greece - General Lyceum of Makri Gialos
Greece - geniko lykeio Krousona
Greece - Georgiou Zoi School
Greece - Giannopoulos School
Greece - Gymnasio Doxatou
Greece - Gymnasio Kato Tithoreas
Greece - Gymnasio Ydras
Greece - Gymnasium of Neo Gynaikokastro Kilkis - Γυμνάσιο Νέου Γυναικόκαστρου Κιλκίς
Greece - Hellenic Mathematical Association- 7th International Mathematical Week (primary schools)
Greece - High school of Alonissos
Greece - High school of American Farm School Thessaloniki
Greece - High School of Asopia
Greece - High School of Hydra
Greece - high school of kompoti
Greece - High school of Koxare
Greece - High School of Styra
Greece - Homo educandus
Greece - Homo educandus - Agogi
Greece - Intercultural Jr High School of Evosmow
Greece - Iolkos High School
Greece - Jeanne d' Arc Greek-French
Greece - Junior and Senior High School of Trikeri
Greece - Junior High School of Alonissos
Greece - Junior High School of Episkopi Heraklion
Greece - Junior High School of Episkopi Iraklio
Greece - Junior High School of Gazi
Greece - Junior High School of Geraki, Lakonia
Greece - Junior High School of Koutsoura
Greece - Junior High School of Kremasti
Greece - Junior High School of Krieza
Greece - Junior High School of Mochos
Greece - Junior High School of Neo Gynaikokastro
Greece - Junior High School of Perdika
Greece - Junior high school of Platanias
Greece - Junior High School of Rentina
Greece - Junior High School of Sminthi
Greece - Junior High School of Soufli
Greece - Junior High School of Tyros
Greece - Junior High School of Vlachioti
Greece - Kindergarten of Lygia
Greece - Krousonas High School
Greece - Mesaria Elementary School
Greece - Minority Gymnasium-Lyceum of Komotini
Greece - Model Experimental School Evangeliki of Smyrna (Lykeio)
Greece - MODEL SCHOOL EVANGELIKI OF EVANGELIKI SMIRNIS
Greece - Modern Experimental High School of Aghioi Anargyroi
Greece - music school of komotini
Greece - MUSIC SCHOOL OF RETHYMNO
Greece - Nighshift Senion High School of Chalkida
Greece - Nikiforeio 1o Gymnasio Kalymnou
Greece - Nikiforeio 1st Junior High School of Kalymnos
Greece - Praxis & Praxis Peiraika Primary School
Greece - Primary School Lower Camel of Serres
Greece - Primary School of Astros
Greece - Primary school of Elounda-Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ελούντας
Greece - Primary School of Episkopi Gonia
Greece - Primary School of Kato Scholari
Greece - Primary School of lardos, Rhodes, Greece
Greece - Primary School of Leonidio
Greece - Primary School of Paleokastro
Greece - Primary School of Pastida
Greece - Primary School of Voroi
Greece - Primary School Portaria Chalkidiki
Greece - Primary Scool of Highland Zone
Greece - Private Institutions I. TSIAMOULIS
Greece - Private School G. Zois
Greece - Profitis Elias Primary School
Greece - SCHOOL OF EUROPEAN EDUCATION HERKLION
Greece - Second Junior High School of Didymoticho
Greece - Secondary School of Paranesti
Greece - Senior High School of Afantou
Greece - Senior High School of Agia Triada
Greece - Senior High School of Arkalochori
Greece - Senior High School of Efkarpia
Greece - Senior High School of Efkarpia
Greece - Senior High School of Gouves
Greece - Senior High School of Kalavryta "Efsevios Kipourgos"
Greece - Senior High School of Konistra
Greece - Senior High School of Makry Gialos
Greece - Senior High School of Tzermiades
Greece - Senios High School of Castelli
Greece - Senios High School of Kato Nevrokopi
Greece - Special Junior High School of Thessaloniki
Greece - SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND - ATHENS
Greece - Special Vocational Schol of Kilkis
Greece - St Catherine's British School
Greece - St Joseph Greek-French High School - Athens
Greece - St. Catherines British School
Greece - Tragaia Senior High School
Greece - University of Athens
Greece - University of Piraeus
Greece - Vocatiohnal Senior High School of Galata
Greece - Vocational High School of Schimatari
Greece - Vocational Senior High School of Vrontados
Greece - Zanneio Experimental Middle School
Greece - Zois' Private Schools
Greece - ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ - PIERCE
Greece - ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Greece - ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Greece - Γ. Λύκειο Νέας Κυδωνίας
Greece - ΓΕ.Λ. ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
Greece - ΓΕΛ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
Greece - ΓΕΛ Αυλωναρίου
Greece - ΓΕΛ ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
Greece - ΓΕΛ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ
Greece - ΓΕΛ ΡΙΖΑΡΕΙΟΥ
Greece - ΓΕΛ Σκύδρας
Greece - ΓΕΛ Σουφλίου
Greece - ΓΕΛ ΤΖΕΡΜΙΑΔΩΝ
Greece - ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
Greece - Γενικό Λύκειο Ζευγολατιού Κορινθίας
Greece - Γενικό Λύκειο Κρουσώνα
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Μοχού
Greece - Γυμνάσιο - ΛΤ Χάλκης
Greece - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Αλοννήσου
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Βλαχιώτη Λακωνίας
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Βραχναιϊκων Αχαϊας
Greece - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΗΣ
Greece - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΣΑΠΩΝ
Greece - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Κεφάλου
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Κοξαρές
Greece - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Greece - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΤ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
Greece - ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΤ ΚΟΥΦΟΝΗΣΙΩΝ
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Μαυροχωρίου Καστοριάς
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Μεγαλόπολης
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Παραβόλας
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Παραλίας Τυρού
Greece - Γυμνάσιο Πύλου
Greece - Γυμνάσιο- Τ.Λ. Κορθίου
Greece - Γυμνάσιο-Λ.Τ. Αρμενίου
Greece - Δ.Σ Προφήτη Ηλία
Greece - Δημ.Σχ. Επισκοπής Γωνιάς Θήρας
Greece - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καρδιτσομαγούλας Καρδίτσας
Greece - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ- ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
Greece - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρδου
Greece - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
Greece - Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερίφου
Greece - ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ-Ν.ΠΛΑΓΙΩΝ
Greece - Ειδικό ΓΕΛ Αθηνών
Greece - Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών (κινητικά ανάπηροι μαθητές)
Greece - Ειδικό Νηπιαγωγείο Ιεράπετρας
Greece - ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΡΗΚΟΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Greece - Εκπαιδευτήρια Μπουγά
Greece - ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ (ΕΠΑ.Λ) ΣΥΡΟΥ
Greece - ΕΠΑΛ ΚΑΝΔΑΝΟΥ
Greece - Εσπερινό Γενικό Λύκειο Μύρινας Λήμνου
Greece - ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Greece - ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Greece - Ηιgh school of Platanias
Greece - ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
Greece - Ημερήσιο Γυμνάσιο Αμφίκλειας Φθιώτιδας
Greece - Καλλιτεχνικό Γυμνάσιο Γυμνάσιο Αμπελοκήπων (Λ.Τ.)
Greece - Μειονοτικό Γυμνάσιο Λύκειο Κομοτηνής
Greece - ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Greece - ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Greece - ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ
Greece - ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΕΙΟΥ
Greece - Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βίβλου Νάξου
Greece - ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ
Greece - Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου
Greece - ΠΡΌΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΛ Πανεπιστημίου Μακεδονίας
Greece - Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Ζωσιμαίας Σχολής Ιωαννίνων
Greece - ΤΕΕ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ Β' ΒΑΘΜΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Greece - 14121, Herakleio - 6th Junior High School of Herakleio
Greece - 18546, Piraeus - 4th Junior High School of Piraeus
Greece - 57003, Aghios Athanassios, Thessaloniki - 1st High School of Aghios Athanassios
Greece - 72200, Ierapetra - 2nd High School of Ierapetra
Greece - Argyroupoli, 16452 - 3rd Junior High School of Glyfada
Greece - Lefkimmi, Corfu, 49080 - Junior High School of Lefkimmi
Greece - Malagari, Samos, 83100 - 3rd Kindergarten of Samos
Greece - Panorama (Thessaloniki) 55236 - Special Junior High School and High School for the Deaf and Hard of Hearing of Thessaloniki
Greece - Pireas - Protypo High School Ionideios Pireas
Greece - 13231, Petroupoli - 5th High School of Petroupoli
Greece - 14451, Metamorphosi Attikis - 1st Junior High School of Metamorphosi
Greece - 15235, Vrilissia - 1st Junior High School of Vrilissia
Greece - 15344, Gerakas - Argiri-Laimou Schools
Greece - 18450, Nikaia - 4th Laboratory Center of Piraeus
Greece - 20131, Corinth - 3rd Junior High School of Corinth
Greece - 23100, Sparta - 2nd High School of Sparta
Greece - 24100, Kalamata - 5th High School of Kalamata
Greece - 24100, Messinia - Bougas Schools
Greece - 26223, Patra - 1st Junior High School of Patra
Greece - 28100, Argostoli, Kephallonia - 3rd Junior High School of Argostoli
Greece - 28200, Lixouri, Kephallonia - High School of Lixouri
Greece - 30100, Agrinio - 5th High School of Agrinio
Greece - 32200, Thebes - ΠΙΝΔΑΡΕΙΟ 2 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
Greece - 34100, Chalkida - 1st Junior High School of Chalkida
Greece - 35100, Lamia - Private Kindergarten "E Yelasti Fraoula (smiling strawberry)"
Greece - 42131, Trikala - 7th Junior High School of Trikala
Greece - 46100, Igoumenitsa - 3rd Junior High School of Igoumenitsa (Snac)
Greece - 51100, Grevena - 1st Junior High School of Grevena
Greece - 55102, Pylaea, Thessaloniki - Junior High School Kalamari
Greece - 55131, Kalamaria, Thessaloniki - 2nd Junior High School of Kalamaria
Greece - 55536, Pylaea, Thessaloniki - Protypa Schools of Thessaloniki
Greece - 56224, Eleftherio-Kordelio - 1st High School Eleftheriou-Kordeliou
Greece - 56224, Evosmos - 5th Junior High School of Evosmos
Greece - 57001 Thermi, Thessaloniki - Hellenic College of Thessaloniki
Greece - 59132, Veria - 3rd Junior High School of Veria
Greece - 60100, Katerini, Pieria - Platon Schools
Greece - 68200, Orestiada - 3rd Junior High School of Orestiada
Greece - 69100, Komotini - 2nd Vocational High School of Komotini
Greece - 70013, Herakleio - High School of Aghios Myronas
Greece - 70100, Herakleio - Archanes High School
Greece - 71305, Herakleio - 4th High School of Herakleio
Greece - 73007, Chania - Junior High School of Vryses
Greece - 81100, Mytilene - 5th Junior High School of Mytilene
Greece - 81132, Mytilene Lesvou - Special Primary School of Mytilene
Greece - 83200, Carlovasi Samou - Junior High School of Carlovasi
Greece - Acharnes - 9th Junior High School of Acharnes
Greece - Acharnes, 13675 - 4th High School of Acharnes
Greece - Aegaleo 12241 - Unified Special Vocational Junior High School and High School of Aegaleo
Greece - Aetoloakarnania 30500 - Primary School of Kalyvia Aetoloakarnanias
Greece - Aghia Triada, 21055, Argolida - High School of Aghia Triada
Greece - Aghios Ioannis Rentis 18233 - High School of Agios Ioannis Rentis
Greece - Agia Moni Trikala 42100 - 6th High School of Trikala
Greece - Agia Paraskevi, Athens - 4th Primary School of Agia Paraskevi
Greece - Agia Varvara, 12 351 - 2nd Primary School Of Agia Varvara
Greece - Agioi Anargyroi 13561 - 2nd Primary School of Agioi Anargyroi
Greece - Agios Dimitrios - 12th Primary School of Agios Dimitrios
Greece - Agios Myronas, Heraklion, Crete, 70013 - Junior High School of Agios Myronas
Greece - Agios Nikolaos, Crete - 2nd Junior High School of Agios Nikolaos
Greece - Agrinio - Αγρίνιο 11ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο
Greece - Agrinio 30100 - 16th Primary School of Agrinio
Greece - Agrinio, 30132 - 17th Primary School of Agrinio
Greece - Aiginio - Vocational High School (EPAL) of Aiginio (KROS)
Greece - Aigio - 1st Lyceum of Aigio
Greece - Alexandreia 59300 - 1st Primary School of Alexandreia
Greece - Alexandroupoli - 1ο ΕΚ Αλεξανδρούπολης
Greece - Alexandroupolis - 3rd Junior High School of Alexandroupolis
Greece - Alykes, 38334, Magnisia - 27th Primary School of Volos
Greece - Amaliada - 1st Senior High School of Amaliada
Greece - Amaliada - 2nd High School of Amaliada
Greece - Amaliada - 2nd Vocational Lyceum of Amaliada
Greece - Ampelokipoi (Athens), 11521 - 2nd Experimental Junior High Schoool of Athens
Greece - Ampelonas - 3rd Primary School of Ampelona
Greece - AMYNTAIO - Junior Hig School of Amyntaio
Greece - Andritsena, 27061, Helia - Junior High School of Andritsena
Greece - Aneza, ARTA - High School of Anezas
Greece - Ano kalentini , Arta - GYMNASIO ANO KALENTINIS
Greece - Anthoupoli Ioannina - 24th Primary School of Ioannina - Playing with Protons
Greece - Apokoronas (Chania), 73008 - High School of Vamos
Greece - Aravissos, Pella, 58100 - Primary School of Aravissos
Greece - Archangelos Prevezas - Junior High School of Zalongos
Greece - Arethousa - Primary School of Arethousa
Greece - Argiroupoli, Attica, 16452 - 1st Primary School of Argiroupoli
Greece - Argolida - EKFE ARGOLIDAS
Greece - Argos - 1st Senior High School of Argos
Greece - Argostoli - 2nd High School of Argostoli (Snac)
Greece - Argostoli Kefalonia - 1st Primary School of Argostoli, Kefalonia island, Greece
Greece - Armenio, Larissa - Highschool of Armenio
Greece - Arta - 1st Junior High School of Arta
Greece - ARTA - 1st Vocational School of Arta
Greece - Artemida, East Attica - 6th Primary School of Artemis
Greece - Artemis - 1st Junior High School of Artemis
Greece - Artemis, Attica, 19016 - 1st Primary School of Artemida
Greece - Athens - Special Needs Primary School of Peristeri
Greece - Athens - 11th Primary school of Chalandri
Greece - Athens - 26th Primary School of Acharnes
Greece - Athens - 29th Primary School of Acharnes
Greece - Athens - 2nd Junior High School of Ymittos
Greece - Athens - 2nd Model General Lyceum of Athens
Greece - Athens - 2nd Primary School of Paiania
Greece - Athens - 2nd Senior High School of Moschato
Greece - Athens - 2ο ΓΕΛ Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας
Greece - Athens - 3rd Junior High School of Nea Filadelfeia
Greece - Athens - 6th Primary School of Nea Philadelphia, Greece
Greece - Athens - Anavryta Experimental Senior High School
Greece - Athens - Experimental Intercultural Junior High School of Athens
Greece - Athens - High school of Nea Chalkidona
Greece - Athens - Hill Memorial School - Playing with Protons
Greece - Athens 10557 - Model High School of Athens "Gennadeio"
Greece - Athens 115 21 - DEMO school_iep_02
Greece - Athens, 10558 - 1st Experimental Junior High School of Athens
Greece - Athens, Agia Paraskevi - 3rd Primary School of Agia Paraskevi
Greece - Athens, Artemis - 2nd Primary School of Artemis
Greece - Athens, Glyfada - Yannopoulos High School
Greece - Athens, Iraklio - 3rd Primary School of Neo Iraklio
Greece - Athens, Pallini - Ellinogermaniki Agogi
Greece - Athens, Pallini - Ellinogermaniki Agogi Junior High School
Greece - Athens, Pallini - Ελληνογερμανική Αγωγή - Ellinogermaniki Agogi
Greece - Athnes 11521 - Demo school_iep
Greece - Avlonari - High School of Avlonari (Snac)
Greece - Avlonari - Senior High School of Avlonari
Greece - Campus of Patras, 26504 - Experimental High School of University of Patras
Greece - Chalandri - 10th Primary School of Chalandri, Athens, Greece
Greece - Chalandri, 15238 - 8th Junior High School of Chalandri, Athens
Greece - Chalkida - 1st Junior High School of Chalkida
Greece - Chalkida - Γυμνάσιο Κανήθου - Χαλκίδα
Greece - Chalkida, 34100 - 2nd Junior High School of Chalkida
Greece - Chalkida, 34100, Evia - High School Kanithou
Greece - Chalkidiki 63071 - 1st Kindergarten of Ormylia
Greece - Chalkidiki, 632 00 - Primary School of Olynthos
Greece - Chania - 8th Primary School of Chania - IDiverSE
Greece - Chania - Primary School of Tavronitis
Greece - Chania - Theodoropoulos School - Primary
Greece - Chania 73134 - Music School of Therisso
Greece - Chios - Chios 1st Senior High-school
Greece - Chios - Chios 3rd Senior High-School
Greece - Chios - Junior High School of Kampos
Greece - Chloi (Kastoria), 52100 - Vocational High School of Kastoria
Greece - Corfu - 1st High School of Corfu
Greece - Corfu - 6th Junior High School of Corfu
Greece - Corfu, 49100 - 1st Junior High School of Corfu
Greece - Corinth - 1st Junior High School of Corinth (KROS)
Greece - Corinth - Primery school of Athikia Korinthias
Greece - Desfina 33200 - Primary School of Desfina
Greece - DESKATI - 1st Vocational School of Deskati
Greece - Distomo - Lyceum of Distomo Viotias
Greece - Drama - 1st EK of Drama
Greece - Drama - 1st Laboratory Center of Drama
Greece - Edessa - 2nd Senior High School of Edessa
Greece - Edessa, Pella, 58200 - 9th Primary School of Edessa
Greece - Elefsina - 3rd Junior High School of Elefsina
Greece - Elliniko - 1st Vocational High School of Elliniko
Greece - Elliniko - 5th Kindergarten of Elliniko
Greece - Enoria of Anastasi, Kalymnos, 85200 - 2nd daily High School of Kalymnos
Greece - Eratini - Junior High School of Eratini
Greece - Eretria, 34008 - 1st Primary School of Eretria
Greece - Ergohori, Veroia - Public Vocational Training Institute of Veroia (Snac)
Greece - Erithres - High School of Erithres
Greece - Estavromenos (Herakleion, Crete), 71503 - Experimental Junior High School of Heraklion (Crete)
Greece - Evagelistria, Thessaloniki, 54636 - 2nd Primary School of Agios Pavlos
Greece - Evosmos, 56224 - 16th Primary School of Evosmos
Greece - Evosmos, Thessaloniki - 17th Nursery School of Evosmos
Greece - Evros 68003 - ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΥΧΕΡΟΥ
Greece - Evros 68133 - Kindergarten of Maistros Alexandroupolis
Greece - Filippiada - 1st Junior High School of Filippiada
Greece - Filippiada - 2nd High School of Filippiada
Greece - Fiolitis, Machairado, Zakynthos - 2nd Primary School of Riza (Snac)
Greece - Florina - Primary School of Filotas
Greece - Florina 56226 - Junior High School of Laimos Prespon
Greece - Fourfouras - Fourfouras Primary School
Greece - Fres Apokoronou, Chania, Crete, 73007 - Public Primary School of Fre
Greece - Galatsi - 12th Primary School of Galatsi
Greece - Gavdos - Gavdos Primary School
Greece - Gerakas, Attiki, 15344 - 2nd Gerakas Senior High School
Greece - GERAKI - Poulimenakeion Junior High School of Geraki
Greece - Geraki , Lakonia - Junior Hish School of Geraki
Greece - Giannitsa, 58100 - Special Kindergarten of Giannitsa
Greece - Giannitsochori, Ilia, 27054 - Primary School of Giannitsochori
Greece - Glyfada, 16675 - 8th Junior High School of Glyfada
Greece - Gonnoi - Junior High School of Gonnoi
Greece - Gonnoi - Primary School of Gonnoi
Greece - Gonnoi - Senior High School of Gonnoi
Greece - GRAVIA - Gravia's Junior High School
Greece - GRAVIA - Gravia's Senior High School
Greece - Grevena - 2nd primary school of Grevena Greece
Greece - Haikali - Kindergarten of Haikali
Greece - Herakleio 71307 - 6o EPA.L Irakliou - 6th Vocational High School of Herakleio
Greece - Heraklion - 5th Primary School of Nea Alikarnassos
Greece - Heraklion - Experimental Senior High-School of Heraklion
Greece - Heraklion, 71307 - 5th High School of Heraklion
Greece - Heraklion, Attica, 14121 - 2nd Primary School of Heraklion Attica
Greece - Heraklion, Crete, 71410 - 52nd Primary School of Heraklion (Crete)
Greece - Hydra, 18040 - Junior High School of Hydra
Greece - Ichalia - Junior High School of Ichalia- Neochori
Greece - Ierapetra - 2nd Primary School of Ierapetra
Greece - Ierapetra, Crete, 72200 - Evening Vocational School of Ierapetra
Greece - Igoumenitsa - 1st Junior High School of Igoumenitsa
Greece - Igoumenitsa - 1st Primary School of Igoumenitsa
Greece - Igoumenitsa - 3rd Junior High School of Igoumenitsa
Greece - Igoumenitsa - 3rd Upper High School of Igoumenitsa
Greece - Igoumenitsa - High Shcool New Selefkia
Greece - Igoumenitsa, 46100 - 3rd Primary School of Igoumenitsa
Greece - Ilia - Primary School of Panopoulo - Ilia
Greece - Ilioupoli, 16345 - Special Junior High School of Athens
Greece - Ilioupoli, Athens - 15th Primary School of Ilioupoli
Greece - Illioupoli, 16345 - Special High School of Athens
Greece - Ioannina - 2nd Experimental Primary School of Ioannina
Greece - Ioannina - 7o Nipiagogeio Ioanninon
Greece - Ioannina - 8th Junior High Schoolof Ioannina
Greece - Ioannina - Arsakeio Primary School of Ioannina - Playing with Protons
Greece - Ioannina - Collège Pilote Expérimental de "Zosimaias Scholis" Ioannina
Greece - Iolkos Volou - Iolkos Junior High School
Greece - Kalamaria (thessaloniki) 55131 - 2nd High School of Kalamaria
Greece - Kalamaria, 55131 - 2nd Primary School of Kalamaria
Greece - Kalamata - 11th Primary School of Kalamata
Greece - Kalamata - 2nd High School of Kalamata
Greece - Kalamata - 6th High School of Kalamata
Greece - Kalamata - 8th Primary School of Kalamata, Messinia
Greece - Kalamata - Bougas School, Kalamata
Greece - Kalamata, Messinia, 24100 - 22nd Primary School of Kalamata
Greece - Kalambaka 42200 - 1st Junior High School of Kalambaka
Greece - Kallithea - 26th Primary School of Kallithea - Playing with Protons
Greece - Kalloni, 81107, Lesvos - 1st Vocational High School of Kalloni
Greece - Kalymnos - 2ο ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
Greece - Kalymnos - 6th Primary School of Kalymnos
Greece - Kalymnos, 85200, Dodecanese - 1st Primary School of City of Kalymnos
Greece - Kalyvia - 2nd Primary School of Kalyvia
Greece - Karatoula - Karatoula Ilias Junior High School
Greece - Kardamitsia, 45221, Ioannina - 9ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΙΤΣΙΩΝ (ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ)
Greece - Karditsa - 1st Laboratory Center of Karditsa (Snac)
Greece - Karditsa - 5th Junior High School of Karditsa
Greece - Karditsa - 5th Primary School of Karditsa - Playing with Protons
Greece - Karditsa - Primary School of Karditsomagoula - Karditsa
Greece - Karditsa 43100 - 2nd Vocational High School (EPAL) of Karditsa
Greece - Karlovasi, Samos, 83200 - Primary School of Mesaio Karlovasi
Greece - Karpathos - 1st & 2nd Pre-Primary School of Karpathos
Greece - Karpathos - 1st Primary School of Karpathos “Potideon”
Greece - Karystos - 2nd Primary School of Karystos
Greece - Kastella (Piraeus) - Ralleio Experimental Primary School
Greece - Kastella (Piraeus), 18533 - Ralleio Multigrade Experimental Primary School
Greece - Kastellani, Corfu - Senior High School of Kastellani
Greece - Kastellorizo - Kastellorizo Primary School
Greece - Kastoria - 6th Primary School of Kastoria
Greece - Kastri - Enviromental Education Centre of Kastri
Greece - Katakolo of Ilia, 27067 - One teacher Kindergarten of Katakolo
Greece - Katerini - 7th Kindergarten of Katerini
Greece - Katerini - Platon Schools
Greece - Katerini - “Platon” Private School
Greece - Katerini, 60132 - 19th Primary School of Katerini
Greece - Kato Achaia, 25200 - Vocational High School of Kato Achaia
Greece - Kavala - 2nd Vocational Senior High School of Kavala
Greece - Kavala - 4th Primary School of Kavala
Greece - Kavala, 65403 - 19th Primary School of Kavala
Greece - Kefalonia - 5th NURSERY SCHOOL OF ARGOSTOLI
Greece - Kesariani, 16121 - 1st High School of Kesariani
Greece - Kilkis 61100 - 2nd Primary School of Kilkis
Greece - Kilkis, 61100 - 3rd Kindergarten of Kilkis
Greece - Kilkis, 61100 - 4th Kindergarten of Kilkis
Greece - Kilkis, 61100 - 5th Primary School of Kilkis
Greece - Kissamos, Crete, 73400 - 1st Extended Primary School of Kissamos
Greece - Komotini - 3rd Senior High School of Komotini
Greece - Komotini - 9th Primary School of Komotini - IDiverSE
Greece - Komotini 69132 - 2nd Minority Primary School of Komotini
Greece - Korissia - Primary School of Korissia Kea
Greece - Korydallos - 4th Senior High School of Korydallos
Greece - Kos 85300 - 1st High School of Kos
Greece - Kos 85300 - Special Vocational Education and Training Workshop of Kos
Greece - Kozani - Primary School of Vathylakos
Greece - Kozani 50100 - Special Vocational Education and Training Workshop of Kozani
Greece - Kremasti - 2nd Kindergarden of Kremasti - IDiverSE
Greece - Lagkadas, 57200 - 4th High School of Lagkadas - Thessaloniki (Snac)
Greece - Lalas, Ilia - Lalas Senior Highshool
Greece - Lamia - 2nd Primary Schood of Lamia - Playing with Protons
Greece - Lamia - 3o Gymnasio Lamias
Greece - Lamia - 4th Junior High School of Lamia
Greece - Larisa - 10th High School of Larisa
Greece - Larisa-Platykabos - Platykabos Junior High School
Greece - Larissa - 11th Senior High School of Larissa
Greece - Larissa - 6th General Lyceum of Larissa
Greece - Larissa - 7th Senior High School of Larissa
Greece - Larissa - 9th Senior High School of Larissa
Greece - Larissa - Giannoulis High School
Greece - Larissa, 41110 - 2nd Second Chance High School of Larissa
Greece - Larissa, 52100 - 6o GENIKO LYKEIO LARISSAS
Greece - Lassithi - 2nd Primary School of Agios Nikolaos, Lassithi, Crete
Greece - Laurio, 19500 - Special Primary School of Laurio
Greece - Lechena, Ilia - Junior High- School of Lechena
Greece - Lechena, Ilia - Senior High School of Lechena
Greece - Levidi - Junior High School of Levidi
Greece - Livadia - 1st Vocational High School of Livadia
Greece - Livadia, 32131 - 5th Primary School of Livadia
Greece - Lixouri, Kefallonia - Primari School of Agia Thekli
Greece - Logas Messinia, 24010 - Junior High School of Loggas Messinia
Greece - Louros - Upper High School of Louros
Greece - Loutraki - 1st Professional High School of Loutraki
Greece - Loutraki - 2nd Primary School of Loutraki
Greece - Magoula, Eleusis, 19200 - Special Vocational Educational and Training Workshop of Eleusis
Greece - Magoula, Karditsa - Junior High School of Magoula, Karditsa
Greece - Magoula, Kato Kastritsi, Patras 26504 - Experimental Junior High School of University of Patras
Greece - Makriyialos, 60066, Pieria - Junior High School Makriyialou Pierias
Greece - Mandaki 853 03 - High School of Nisyros (Snac)
Greece - Mandra - 2nd Primary School of Mandra (Snac)
Greece - Markopoulo - 1st Junior High School of Markopoulo
Greece - Markopoulo 19003 - 3rd Primary School of Markopoulo
Greece - Marousi - 5th Junior Hgh School of Marousi (KROS)
Greece - Megalopoli - Junior High School of Megalopoli, Arcadia
Greece - Melissia - 1st Kindergarten of Melissia
Greece - Melissia, Attiki, 15127 - High School of Melissia Attiki
Greece - Messini 24200 - 3rd Primary School of Messini
Greece - Methoni 240 06 - Junior High School of Methoni
Greece - Methoni, Messinia, 24006 - Primary School of Methoni "Georgakopouleio"
Greece - Milees, Kala Nera, Magnisia, 37010 - 2nd Primary School of Milees Kala Nera
Greece - Moires, Heraklion, Crete, 70400 - 1st Primary School of Moires
Greece - Monemvassia - Senior High School of Monemvassia
Greece - Moschato 18344 - 1st Junior High School of Moschato
Greece - Moudros, Lemnos - Junior High School of Moudros "Argyrios Moschidis"
Greece - Mytilene - Model Experimental Senior High School of Mytilene- University of the Aegean
Greece - Mytilene, Lesvos - 1st Junior High School of Mytilene
Greece - Mytilini, Lesvos, 81100 - 1st Vocational School of Mytilini
Greece - N. Malgara, 57300 - 2nd Kindergarten of Nea Malgara
Greece - N. Moudania, Chalkidiki, 63200 - 2nd Primary School of N. Moudania Chalkidiki
Greece - Nafpaktos - Panou Schools (Snac)
Greece - Nafplio - 1st High School of Nafplio -